Registered Employee Details of Department Administration
   
Sl NoPresentNameDesignationEmp Registered LocationIn TerminalIn LocationIn TimeOut TerminalOut LocationOut Time
1 A Augustine Khess LABROTORY ATTENDANTRIMS      
2 Abdhesh Ram ARTISTRIMS JH/DIST/6410      
3 Abhishek Kumar CLERKRIMS      
4 AFZAL KHAN CLERK-CUM- TYPISTRIMS      
5 ALEXIUS GURIA DARWANRIMS JH/DIST/6410      
6 Amar Nath Rajak MEDICAL SOCIAL WORKERRIMS JH/BLOCK/11348    JH/BLOCK/11348   
7 AMIT KUMAR CLERKRIMS JH/DIST/13628    JH/DIST/6410   
8 Anand Kumar COMPUTER OPERATORRIMS      
9 ANIL KUMAR KACHHAP DRIVERRIMS      
10 ANUPAM KUMAR COMPUTER OPERATORRIMS JH/DIST/13053    JH/DIST/13053   
11 ARUN KUMAR DRIVERRIMS      
12 BABU LAL SINGH HARIZAN CLERKRIMS      
13 BENU SINHA CLERKRIMS      
14 Bhupati Kumar Mahto ARTIST-CUM-PHOTOGRAPHERRIMS JH/DIST/6410    JH/DIST/13628   
15 Binay Shankar Mishra DATA ENTRY OPERATORRIMS      
16 BINOD KUMAR ELECTRICIANRIMS      
17 BINOD KUMAR MINZ DRIVERRIMS      
18 BINOD KUMAR SINGH DRIVERRIMS      
19 BIRENDRA KUMAR COMPUTER OPERATORRIMS      
20 Chandan Thakur CLERKRIMS JH/DIST/13053    JH/DIST/13053   
21 Deepak Kumar BIO-MEDICAL TECHNICIANRIMS      
22 DEEPAK KUMAR SINHA PHARMASISTRIMS JH/DIST/6410      
23 DEVNATH PD. YADAV DRIVERRIMS      
24 DINESH KACHHAP COMPUTER OPERATORRIMS JH/DIST/13053    JH/DIST/13053   
25 DINESH KUJUR CLERKRIMS JH/DIST/13053    JH/DIST/13628   
26 Dinesh Sharma MECHANICRIMS JH/DIST/13628      
27 FIROJ ASHARAF KHAN WARD ATTENDANTRIMS      
28 FRANSIS DHANWAR DAFTARIRIMS JH/DIST/6410    JH/DIST/13053   
29 GANESH RAM STENOTYPISTRIMS      
30 INDRAJEET SARKAR DRIVERRIMS JH/DIST/6410      
31 INDU DEVI STENOTYPISTRIMS      
32 JAIPRAKASH MAHTO DRIVERRIMS      
33 JITENDRA BHAGAT CLERKRIMS JH/DIST/13628      
34 Jitendra Singh Yadav COMPUTERRIMS      
35 Johny Saurabh Shah CLERKRIMS JH/DIST/6410      
36 KALIKA PRASAD WARD ATTENDANTRIMS      
37 KUMARI BASHUNDHARA DEPUTY SUPERINTENDENTRIMS      
38 Kumari Poonam CLERKRIMS JH/DIST/6410    JH/DIST/13628   
39 LAXMAN ORAON GARDENERRIMS      
40 LAXMAN PD. SINGH DRIVERRIMS      
41 MAKHNU TOPPO CLERKRIMS      
42 MANISH CHANDRA CHOUDHARY CLERKRIMS JH/DIST/6410    JH/DIST/6410   
43 MANOJ SARKAR DRIVERRIMS      
44 MASOOM RAZA ANJUM DRIVERRIMS      
45 MD MERAJ AHMAD CLERK-CUM- TYPISTRIMS JH/DIST/13053    JH/DIST/6410   
46 MD.AHMAD WARD ATTENDANTRIMS      
47 MEENA CHOUDHARY CLERKRIMS JH/DIST/13628    JH/DIST/13628   
48 NILU SINGH CLERKRIMS JH/DIST/6410    JH/DIST/13053   
49 PRABHAKAR RUNDA CLERKRIMS JH/DIST/13053      
50 Prem Kumar Sinha ACCOUNTANTRIMS      
51 RAGHUNATH PRASAD MEDICAL OFFICER(STORE)RIMS      
52 Raj Kishore Singh CLERKRIMS      
53 Rajesh Kumar Ravi PEONRIMS      
54 RAJIV RAJ MAHATO DAFTARIRIMS JH/DIST/6410      
55 Rajni Bala TUTORRIMS JH/DIST/6410      
56 RAM BRIKSH PRASAD WARD ATTENDANTRIMS JH/DIST/6410    JH/DIST/6410   
57 Ram Padarath Singh STENOTYPISTRIMS      
58 RAMESH KUMAR GOPE CLERKRIMS      
59 RAVINDRA SHARMA WARD ATTENDANTRIMS JH/DIST/6410    JH/DIST/13628   
60 Rita Das TUTORRIMS JH/DIST/6410    JH/DIST/6410   
61 RITA MAJUMDAR CLERKRIMS JH/DIST/7213      
62 Sanaka Rajak COOKRIMS      
63 SANDIP ROHIT KACHHAP CLERKRIMS      
64 SATYENDRA KUMAR CHAUDHARY MEDICAL SUPERINTENDENTRIMS      
65 SAVITA KUMARI JARIKA ACCOUNT OFFICERRIMS      
66 SHASHANK SHEKHAR SAHAY CLERKRIMS JH/DIST/6410    JH/DIST/13628   
67 SHASHI KUMAR CLERKRIMS JH/DIST/13628      
68 SHISHIR KUMAR VERMA CLERKRIMS JH/DIST/6410      
69 SHIV NARAYAN PRASAD CLERKRIMS JH/DIST/6410      
70 SMITA ROY CLERKRIMS JH/DIST/6410    JH/DIST/13053   
71 Soranga Gari GARDENERRIMS      
72 SUCHITA LAKRA CLERKRIMS      
73 SUJIT KUMAR SINHA COMPUTER OPERATOR-CUM- RECEPTIONISTRIMS JH/DIST/13053    JH/DIST/13053   
74 SUNIL KUMAR SINGH STENOTYPISTRIMS JH/DIST/6410    JH/DIST/13880   
75 SURAJ PRAKASH LINDA CLERKRIMS JH/DIST/13628      
76 SURENDRA RAM CLERKRIMS JH/DIST/13053    JH/DIST/13053   
77 VIDYADHAR MUNDA CLERK-CUM- TYPISTRIMS      
78 VIJAY RAM DRIVERRIMS      
79 YOUGENDRA PASWAN DRIVERRIMS      
80 ZAKARIAS JYOTIRSH KACHHAP CLERKRIMS