Registered Employee Details of Department Agriculture and Sugarcane Department
   
Sl NoPresentNameDesignationEmp Registered LocationIn TerminalIn LocationIn TimeOut TerminalOut LocationOut Time
1 ABHISHEK HAZRA V.L.W  JH/BLOCK/8661      
2 ACHARYA MANAS PALLAV CLERK  JH/BLOCK/11440 ITI Hazaribagh11:31AM   
3 Aftab Ahamad S.M.S.  JH/BLOCK/14035      
4 AHMAD KHAN ORDERLY  JH/DIST/13080      
5 AJAY DAS V.L.W       
6 Ajay Kumar Thakur S.M.S.  JH/DIST/13510      
7 Ajita Soren B.T.M.       
8 akash singh B.T.M.  JH/DIST/11460      
9 AKHILESH KUMAR V.L.W  JH/BLOCK/13325      
10 Anil Kumar Gautam S.M.S.  JH/BLOCK/13708      
11 ANIL PRASAD NIRALA B.T.M.       
12 Anjiv Kumar Srivastav B.T.M.       
13 Anup Manish Lakra B.T.M.       
14 ARIK MARANDI LOWER DIVISION CLERK  JH/DIST/8581      
15 ARPAN ROBA DRIVER  JH/DIST/9170      
16 ARUN KUMAR B.T.M.       
17 ASHISH RANJAN JANSEWAK       
18 ASHOK KUMAR GOPE V.L.W  JH/ANCH/13566 NRHM NAMKUM11:02AM   
19 ASNEHA LATA SINHA FARM ASSISTANT       
20 ASSHOK RANA ACCOUNTANT CUM COMPUTER OPERATOR       
21 Avijit das S.M.S.  JH/BLOCK/8426      
22 AVINASH KUMAR CHANDARKAR CLERK       
23 BANDANA KUMARI CLERK  JH/DIST/11362      
24 BANDHANA ORAON V.L.W       
25 banmali kumar mandal DRIVER       
26 Banti kumari S.M.S.  JH/DIST/2181      
27 Bhanu Pratap Singh S.M.S.  JH/BLOCK/8177      
28 Bharti Kumari S.M.S.  JH/DIST/2181      
29 BHUSHAN YADAV V.L.W       
30 BIGE BHAGAT FARM ASSISTANT       
31 BIJAY KUMAR CLERK  JH/DIST/8278      
32 BIJAY KUMAR MANDAL JANSEWAK       
33 BIMAL KUMAR RANA DATA ENTRY OPERATOR       
34 BISHNUKANT PANDEY CLERK  JH/DIST/11362      
35 BUDH NATH MAHTO NIGHT GUARD       
36 CHABI KHALKHO FARM ASSISTANT  JH/SUBDIV/13650      
37 CHANDRA MANI KUMAR LOWER DIVISION CLERK       
38 CHANDRA SHEKHAR SINGH PEON       
39 CHINMAY DUTTA PEON  JH/DIST/12743      
40 DAYANAND UPADHYAYA PEON       
41 DEVASHISH SINGH CLERK  JH/DIST/9170      
42 Dhananjay kumar singh B.T.M.  JHDGARNGRPAROF      
43 DHIRENDRA KUMAR V.L.W  JH/BLOCK/13325      
44 Diamond Raj Kunal Mondal S.M.S.  JHDUFMOFMOI01      
45 DILIP KR.SINGH CLERK  JH/DIST/12948      
46 DILIP KUMAR BASKEY V.L.W  JH/ANCH/13566 NRHM NAMKUM12:38PM   
47 DILIP KUMAR SINGH KAMDAR       
48 DUKHU SAHU DRIVER       
49 Emmanuel Kujur B.T.M.  JHSENEPHOGDFL01 Nepal House, Ranchi10:51AM   
50 FEDRIK MINJ HEAD CLERK       
51 Ganesh soren S.M.S.  JHDUFMOFMOI01      
52 GAURI SHANKAR SINGH FARM ASSISTANT       
53 GLORIA TIRKEY PEON  JH/SECRE/13234 Krishi Bhawan10:56AM   
54 Gomati Kumari S.M.S.       
55 GOPAL THAKUR SOIL CONSERVATION OFFICER       
56 GOUTAM BAURI V.L.W  JH/DIST/12888      
57 GOUTAM KUMAR MANDAL JANSEWAK  JHDIDUMKADCOF01      
58 HARADHAN KUMAR GHOSH JANSEWAK       
59 HIMANSHU KUMAR DAS B.T.M.       
60 Indra Pratap Pandey S.M.S.  JH/BLOCK/13816      
61 Janak Singh B.T.M.       
62 JAY KANT JHA LT ASSTT  JHDIDUMKDDCOF01      
63 Jisu Marandi S.M.S.  JHDIDUMKADCOF03      
64 JITENDRA PRASAD DATA ENTRY OPERATOR       
65 JUBI URAON PLOUGHMAN  JH/BLOCK/12757      
66 JYOTISH PASWAN CLERK-CUM-TYPIST       
67 KANDE DEOGAM PEON  JH/DIST/13674      
68 Kanhaiya kuamr         
69 Karma munda DATA ENTRY OPERATOR  JH/DIST/5007      
70 KESHAR CHANDRA MAHATO DATA ENTRY OPERATOR       
71 KHAGENDRA NATH MAHATO S.M.S.  JH/ANCH/13310      
72 Kishor Kumar Mahahto S.M.S.       
73 KRISHNAMURTI JAISWAL S.M.S.  JHDIBOKDCRECS01    JHDIBOKDCRECS01   
74 KULDIP SINGH ORDERLY  JH/BLOCK/12757      
75 Kumar Indrajeet Shekhar B.T.M.  JH/DIST/1677      
76 KUMAR KRISHNA ARJUN SARKAR SUPERVISOR       
77 kumar randhir singh B.T.M.       
78 KUMARI KARUNA SINGH SUB DIVISIONAL AGRICULTURE OFFICER       
79 KUMUD FARM ASSISTANT  JH/SECRE/13234 Krishi Bhawan10:22AM   
80 KUNJ BIHARI SINGH B.A.O.       
81 LAJWANTI DEVI PEON  JH/SECRE/9184      
82 LAL MARANDI PLOUGHMAN       
83 LALAN PRASAD SAHU FARM ASSISTANT       
84 LALIT NARAYAN JANSEWAK       
85 LAXMI NARYAN SAH ACCOUNTANT  JH/DIST/2340      
86 MAHESH CHNADRA DUTT FARM ASSISTANT       
87 MAHESH MALTO V.L.W       
88 Mahesh Ram ASSISTANT TECHNOLOGY MANAGER       
89 MALGU MUNDU PEON  JH/DIST/12759      
90 MANGAL SINGH SWANSI CLERCK  JHBCKPNGRPARI01      
91 MANIK CHANDRA MANDAL ASSISTANT SOIL CHEMIST       
92 MANOJ KUJUR PEON       
93 MD ALI KHAN DATA ENTRY OPERATOR       
94 MD SHAMS AZAM V.L.W       
95 MD. FIROJ ADIL KAMDAR  JH/DIST/5213      
96 MD. NAJIR HAYAT FARM ASSISTANT  JH/DIST/8581      
97 MD.SHAMSUDDIN ANSARI SUB DIVISIONAL CUM DISTRICT AGRICULTURE OFFICER  JH/SECRE/13234 Krishi Bhawan10:44AM   
98 MEHAR PAL SINGH DISTRICT AGRICULTURE OFFICER  JH/DIST/8581      
99 MERAJUL HAQUE TECHNICIAN       
100 Mithilesh kumar B.T.M.       
101 Mitilesh Kusum S.M.S.  JH/ANCH/14230      
102 MUKESH KUMAR SINHA ASSISTANT DIRECTOR  JHSENHNHOGF1 Nepal House, Ranchi10:15AM   
103 MUNENDRA DAS JUNIOR PLANT PROTECTION OFFICER  JH/DIST/8367      
104 MUNESHWAR PD. SINGH SUPERVISOR  JH/SUBDIV/13462      
105 Nagendra Kumar COMPUTER OPERATOR  JH/DIST/8498      
106 NAND KISHOR PATHAK B.T.M.       
107 Nandlal Mandal S.M.S.  JH/BLOCK/14165      
108 NARAYAN KUMAR BHAGAT V.L.W       
109 NILU KUMARI CLERK       
110 Niraj Poddar S.M.S.  JH/DIST/2181      
111 Niranjan Kumar SMS  JH/ANCH/13566 NRHM NAMKUM9:55AM   
112 NIRMAL KUMAR VERMA V.L.W       
113 NOBEL TOPPO SUB DIVISIONAL AGRICULTURE OFFICER  JHSENEHOGRDFL01 Nepal House, Ranchi10:06AM   
114 OM PRAKASH PANDIT PLOUGHMAN       
115 Pankaj Haiburu S.M.S.  JH/ANCH/9223      
116 PANKAJ KACHHAP B.T.M.  JH/ANCH/5539      
117 PANKAJ KUMAR V.L.W       
118 PANKAJ KUMAR SINGH JANSEWAK       
119 parmanand B.T.M.       
120 Pawan Kumar Kapri B.T.M.  JH/DIST/13149      
121 PERMESWER MANDAL CLERK       
122 Piyush Ranjan Prabhakar S.M.S.       
123 PRABEZ AHAMAD DRIVER       
124 PRABHA KIRAN TUDU    JHDIDUMKADCOF01      
125 Pradip Kumar Sarkar B.T.M.       
126 PRASANT KUMAR KHAKHA FARM MANAGER       
127 PRATIMA BANRA B.T.M.       
128 PRAVIN KUMAR CLERK  JH/DIST/8581      
129 PREM KUMAR DAS V.L.W  JH/BLOCK/13236      
130 PREM NANDAN CHORE JANSEWAK  JH/BLOCK/5853      
131 PURNIMA MAHATO DATA ENTRY OPERATOR       
132 PUSHPA SINHA FARM ASSISTANT       
133 Radha Mohan B.T.M.       
134 Rahul Ranjan S.M.S.  JHSENEHOGRDFL01 Nepal House, Ranchi11:11AM   
135 RAJ MOHAMMAD DATA ENTRY OPERATOR       
136 RAJEEV KUMAR DEPUTY DIRECTOR       
137 RAJENDERA LOHARA PEON  JH/DIST/9170      
138 Rajendra Soren S.M.S.  JHDIDUMKADCOF01      
139 RAJESH HEMBROM V.L.W       
140 Rajesh Kumar Verma B.T.M.       
141 RAJIV MURMU S.M.S.  JH/BLOCK/8426      
142 RAKESH MISHRA V.L.W  JH/DIST/2181      
143 RAKESH KUMAR V.L.W       
144 RAKESH KUMAR GUPTA V.L.W       
145 RAM NARAYAN RAJAK SOIL CONSERVATION SURVEY OFFICER  JH/SECRE/13246      
146 RAM PADARTH YADAV FORTH GRADE       
147 Rameshwar Hansda S.M.S.  JHDIDUMKADCOF01      
148 RAMJIT OREYA CLERCK  JH/ANCH/13566 NRHM NAMKUM10:21AM   
149 RANJEET SHARMA CLERK  JH/DIST/2049      
150 RANJEET SINGH B.T.M.       
151 RASHMI JANSEWAK  JH/BLOCK/13691      
152 RATNESHWAR PD STATISTICAL SPECIALIST  JH/DIST/5978      
153 RAVI KUMAR V.L.W       
154 RAVI NANDAN KUMAR LOWER DIVISION CLERK  JH/DIST/14262      
155 RAVINDRA NATH MAHLI PEON       
156 RAY BAHADUR MANJHI B.T.M.       
157 RINA SINGH CLERK  JH/SECRE/13234 Krishi Bhawan10:27AM   
158 RINKI KUMARI MALI       
159 RISHIKESH DUBEY PEON  JH/DIST/8581      
160 ROHAN DEV V.L.W       
161 ROSHAN KUMAR SINGH V.L.W       
162 SABAN GURIA DISTRICT AGRICULTURE OFFICER       
163 SACHIN KUMAR SINGH CLERK       
164 SAHADEO MAHATO OTHERS       
165 SAKALDIP SHARMA FARM ASSISTANT       
166 Sameer kumar B.T.M.       
167 SAMSHAD ANSARI CLERCK  JH/DIST/9145      
168 SANDEEP KACHAP CLERK  JH/DIST/8581      
169 SANDEEP SUBAL TOPPO S.M.S.       
170 SANDHYA SINHA FARM ASSISTANT  JH/SECRE/13234 Krishi Bhawan10:39AM   
171 sanjay kumar B.T.M.       
172 SANJEEV KUMAR V.L.W  JH/BLOCK/5853      
173 SANJEEV KUMAR JHA PLOUGHMAN       
174 SANTOSH PANDIT JANSEWAK       
175 SANTOSH KUMAR JHA V.L.W  JH/BLOCK/14251      
176 SARITA BARLA SUB DIVISIONAL AGRICULTURE OFFICER       
177 SARVESH KUMAR V.L.W       
178 SATISH KUMAR CLERK  JH/DIST/9170      
179 SATYANARAYAN MAHTO SUB DIVISIONAL AGRICULTURE OFFICER  JH/DIST/8497      
180 SAWITRI DEVI PEON  JH/DIST/13161      
181 SHAKTI PADA MAHATO S.M.S.       
182 SHAMBHU KUMAR JANSEWAK       
183 SHANICHAR BIRHOR CHAUKIDAR  JH/DIST/8581      
184 Shankar Tudu B.T.M.  JH/DIST/2181      
185 SHARAWAN KUMAR JUNIOR PLANT PROTECTION OFFICER       
186 SHASHA DHAR GOPE V.L.W       
187 SHASHI BHUSHAN KUAMR SINGH FIELD STAFF  JH/DIST/8140      
188 SHASHI SHAMA KHALKHO B.T.M.  JH/DIST/7731      
189 shashikant sharma B.T.M.  JH/DIST/13173      
190 SHEKH BADRUDDIN FARM ASSISTANT  JH/SECRE/5301 Van Bhawan10:38AM   
191 SHIVSHANKAR PRASAD FARM ASSISTANT  JH/ANCH/14115      
192 SHYAM SUNDAR RAM ORDERLY  JH/DIST/8581      
193 Shyamali Mondal DATA ENTRY OPERATOR       
194 SITAPATI KUMARI FARM ASSISTANT       
195 Sitaram Mahato S.M.S.       
196 SONI KUMARI KESHRI ASSISTANT  JH/BLOCK/9085      
197 Sri Kant Kumar B.T.M.  JH/BLOCK/13131      
198 SRI. CHANDAN KUMAR PATHAK LOWER DIVISION CLERK       
199 SUBHASHI LAXMI CLERK       
200 SUBODH KUMAR DATA ENTRY OPERATOR       
201 SUDHA SINHA FARM ASSISTANT       
202 SUDHENDU PRAKASH JHA V.L.W  JH/BLOCK/8597      
203 Sujit Bhowmik S.M.S.  JH/BLOCK/7749      
204 SUKHLAL SOY S.M.S.       
205 SUKLA SARKAR S.M.S.       
206 SUNIL KUMAR V.L.W       
207 sunil kumar B.T.M.       
208 Sunil Kumar B.T.M.       
209 SUNIL KUMAR BHARTI B.T.M.       
210 SUNIL KUMAR YADAV V.L.W       
211 SUNITA KUMARI HAZRA OTHERS  JH/DIST/5007      
212 SURENDRA KR SAHA CLERK  JH/DIST/8581      
213 Sushil Murmu COMPUTER OPERATOR       
214 Sushila Tudu B.T.M.  JH/DIST/2181      
215 SWATANTRA PRAKASH GAUTAM B.T.M.  JH/BLOCK/13708      
216 SYLVIV TUDU V.L.W       
217 TAPAN KUMAR MANDAL JANSEWAK       
218 THOMAS PRADEEP BARLA V.L.W  JH/SECRE/8921 Jharkhand State Election Commission (JSEC)10:15AM   
219 UMENDRA PANDIT MACHINE OPERATOR  JH/ANCH/13566 NRHM NAMKUM10:00AM   
220 UMESH KUMAR ASSISTANT  JH/DIST/5978      
221 UMESH TIRKI SUB DIVISIONAL AGRICULTURE OFFICER  JH/ANCH/2591      
222 UTTAM KUMAR DAS JANSEWAK       
223 VIDHANAND PANDIT CLERK  JH/BLOCK/11440 ITI Hazaribagh12:01PM   
224 VIJAY ANAND SOIL CONSERVATION OFFICER       
225 VIKASH KUMAR VERMA HEAD CLERK       
226 VINAY KUMAR ASSISTANT       
227 VINOD KUMAR PATHAK FARM ASSISTANT       
228 VIVEK MOHAN LOWER DIVISION CLERK       
229 YASIN ANSARI OTHERS  JH/BLOCK/12962      
230 Yogesh Narayan Singh S.M.S.