Registered Employee Details of Department Agricultural Directorate
   
Sl NoPresentNameDesignationEmp Registered LocationIn TerminalIn LocationIn TimeOut TerminalOut LocationOut Time
1 ABHAY KUMAR DRIVERKrishi Bhawan      
2 AJAY KUMAR SINGH DEPUTY DIRECTORKrishi Bhawan      
3 AJESHWER PRASAD SINGH DEPUTY DIRECTORKrishi Bhawan      
4 AJIT KUMAR SINGH KAMDARKrishi Bhawan      
5 AMBIKA PRASAD ORDERLYKrishi Bhawan      
6 Amit Anand DATA ENTRY OPERATORKrishi Bhawan      
7 Amrita Punam Kujur DATA ENTRY OPERATORKrishi Bhawan      
8 ANGNA TIRKEY HEAD CLERKKrishi Bhawan      
9 ANIRUDH PRASAD ASSISTANT DIRECTORKrishi Bhawan      
10 ARVIND KUMAR KASHYAP ASSISTANTKrishi Bhawan      
11 ASHIM RANJAN EKKA ASSISTANT DIRECTORKrishi Bhawan      
12 BANGALI SAHU MECHANICKrishi Bhawan      
13 BANSHI DHAR SHRIVASTVA CLERKKrishi Bhawan      
14 BARUN SHARMA CLERKKrishi Bhawan      
15 BHAGWATI JHA ASSISTANT DIRECTORKrishi Bhawan      
16 BHANU PRAKASH NARAYAN LAL UPPER DIVISION CLERKKrishi Bhawan      
17 BHOTO ORAWN ATTENDANTKrishi Bhawan      
18 Bhrigu Ashram Singh DRIVERKrishi Bhawan      
19 BIRENDRA PRAMANIK CLERKKrishi Bhawan      
20 BIRENDRA PRASAD YADAV ASSISTANTKrishi Bhawan      
21 BRAJESHWER DUBEY DEPUTY DIRECTORKrishi Bhawan      
22 CHARU ORAON NIGHT GUARDKrishi Bhawan      
23 CHHATHILAL ROY DRIVERKrishi Bhawan      
24 CHITRANJAN BIRUA CLERKKrishi Bhawan      
25 DAYANAND PRASAD PPIKrishi Bhawan      
26 DEO SHANKER DUBEY STATISTICAL ASSISTANTKrishi Bhawan      
27 DEPU MUNDA DRIVERKrishi Bhawan      
28 DHIRAJ ORAON ORDERLY CUM PEONKrishi Bhawan      
29 DHIRENDRA KR.PANDEY DEPUTY DIRECTORKrishi Bhawan      
30 DULARI DEVI PEONKrishi Bhawan      
31 EMIL TIGGA LOWER DIVISION CLERKKrishi Bhawan      
32 FUL KUMARI DEVI KAMDARKrishi Bhawan      
33 GAUTAM KUMAR CLERKKrishi Bhawan      
34 Goutam Ghosh PEONKrishi Bhawan      
35 HARI URAON KAMDARKrishi Bhawan      
36 JAY RAM PRASAD AGRICULTURE PLANT PROTECTION SUPERVISORKrishi Bhawan      
37 JITENDERA KUMAR STORE KEEPERKrishi Bhawan      
38 JYOTI MINZ JOINT COMMISSIONERKrishi Bhawan      
39 KANHAIYA PRASAD LAB ASSISTANTKrishi Bhawan      
40 KARAMAT ANSARI ORDERLYKrishi Bhawan      
41 KARTIK BARAIK PEONKrishi Bhawan      
42 KIRAN KAWA UPPER DIVISION CLERKKrishi Bhawan      
43 MAKHAN LAL PASWAN AGRICULTURE PLANT PROTECTION SUPERVISORKrishi Bhawan      
44 MAYANK KUMAR LOWER DIVISION CLERKKrishi Bhawan      
45 MD GAFFAR ANSARI KAMDARKrishi Bhawan      
46 Md Samshad CLERKKrishi Bhawan      
47 MD. FAIYAZ CLERKKrishi Bhawan      
48 MD. JUBAIR ALI STATISTICAL ASSISTANTKrishi Bhawan      
49 Md. Sami Uddin CLERKKrishi Bhawan      
50 MD.LUKMAN ANSARI TRUCK KHALASIKrishi Bhawan      
51 MOURIS MARANDI ASSISTANTKrishi Bhawan      
52 MUKEASH KR. SRIVASTAV KAMDARKrishi Bhawan      
53 Nilam Kumari Chourasia ASSISTANT COMPUTER PROGRAMMERKrishi Bhawan      
54 NIRANJAN DEY FIELD OPERATORKrishi Bhawan      
55 OMPRAKASH YADAV DEPUTY DIRECTOREngineers Hostel 2 Ranchi      
56 PANKAJ KUJUR CASHIERKrishi Bhawan      
57 PARNAY MENOS EKKA JOINT DIRECTORKrishi Bhawan      
58 PAYAL MANDAL CLERKKrishi Bhawan      
59 PRABHAWATI DEVI CLERKKrishi Bhawan      
60 PRADEEP KUMAR SINGH STENOGRAPHERKrishi Bhawan      
61 PRADEEP MUNDA PEONKrishi Bhawan      
62 PRADEEP RAM PLOUGHMANKrishi Bhawan      
63 Pradip Kumar Pramanik COMPUTER OPERATORKrishi Bhawan      
64 PRASHANT KUMAR TIWARI ASSISTANTKrishi Bhawan      
65 PRAVEEN DURGA MANAGERKrishi Bhawan      
66 PREMLATA RANI CLERKKrishi Bhawan      
67 Pritu Kumari COMPUTER ASSISTANTKrishi Bhawan      
68 PUNAM TIRKEY COMPUTER ASSISTANTKrishi Bhawan      
69 RAHIL PHULMANI TIRKI UPPER DIVISION CLERKKrishi Bhawan      
70 RAJA RAM PRASAD LAB ASSISTANTKrishi Bhawan      
71 RAJENDRA PRASAD STATISTICAL ASSISTANTKrishi Bhawan      
72 RAKESH KUMAR TIWARY ASSISTANTKrishi Bhawan      
73 RAM BRIKSH SAH TYPIST CLERK (UDC)Krishi Bhawan      
74 RAM SHANKAR PRASAD SINGH PA TO DIRECTORKrishi Bhawan      
75 RAMESH CHANDRA SINHA ASSISTANT AGRICULTURE DIRECTOR(PLANNING)Krishi Bhawan      
76 Ramesh Nag ORDERLY CUM PEONKrishi Bhawan      
77 RANJEET KUMAR CLERKKrishi Bhawan      
78 RATAN KUMARI ORDERLYKrishi Bhawan      
79 RAVINDRA NATH MAHTO NIGHT GUARDKrishi Bhawan      
80 RICKY KUMAR RAJAK ORDERLYKrishi Bhawan      
81 Ritu Singh DATA ENTRY OPERATORKrishi Bhawan      
82 ROHIT KUMAR AGRICULTURE PLANT PROTECTION SUPERVISORKrishi Bhawan      
83 ROSHAN TUDU KAMDARKrishi Bhawan      
84 SAKET KUMAR RAVIKAR CLERKKrishi Bhawan      
85 SANIA ORAON NIGHT GUARDKrishi Bhawan      
86 SATYANARAYAN VISHWAS PPIKrishi Bhawan      
87 scdc ADDITIONAL COMMISSIONERKrishi Bhawan      
88 SHASHI BHUSHAN AGRAWAL DEPUTY DIRECTORKrishi Bhawan      
89 SHILA SAFUVAR ACCOUNTANTKrishi Bhawan      
90 Shiv Shankar Roy ASSITANT AGRICULTURE OFFICERKrishi Bhawan      
91 SHOBHANA KACHHAP LOWER DIVISION CLERKKrishi Bhawan      
92 SITARAM PEONKrishi Bhawan      
93 SITARAM PANDIT PEONKrishi Bhawan      
94 SUDHAN ORAON UPPER DIVISION CLERKKrishi Bhawan      
95 SULEKHA KUMARI CLERKKrishi Bhawan      
96 SUNIL DAS AGRICULTURE PLANT PROTECTION SUPERVISORKrishi Bhawan      
97 SUNIL KUMAR MECHANICKrishi Bhawan      
98 SUNIL KUMAR ORAON CLERKKrishi Bhawan      
99 SURENDRA KUMAR STATISTICAL ASSISTANTKrishi Bhawan      
100 SURESH RAM PEONKrishi Bhawan      
101 SURESH THAKUR PEONKrishi Bhawan      
102 SUSREE SUBHANTI KUMARI PEONKrishi Bhawan      
103 TIPUN ASUR ORDERLYKrishi Bhawan      
104 VIJAY KUMAR LAB ASSISTANTKrishi Bhawan