Registered Employee Details of Department Agriculture & Sugarcane Development Dept
   
Sl NoPresentNameDesignationEmp Registered LocationIn TerminalIn LocationIn TimeOut TerminalOut LocationOut Time
1 Ajay Kumar Sharma COMPUTER OPERATORNepal House Ranchi      
2 Amrendra Kumar Saran PRIVATE SECRETARYNepal House Ranchi      
3 Anjani Kumar DEPUTY DIRECTORNepal House Ranchi      
4 Ashish Kumar ASSISTANTNepal House Ranchi      
5 Avinash Kumar ASSISTANTNepal House Ranchi      
6 Babli Kumari HOME GUARDNepal House Ranchi      
7 Bahadur Ram PEONNepal House Ranchi      
8 Bijay Kumar DEPUTY SECRETARYNepal House Ranchi      
9 Bindeshwar Prasad DRIVERNepal House Ranchi      
10 Bishnu Kant Kisku SECTION OFFICERNepal House Ranchi      
11 Budhuwa Singh Munda DRIVERNepal House Ranchi      
12 Chand Mani Mahto SECTION OFFICERNepal House Ranchi      
13 Chandeshwar Paswan PEONNepal House Ranchi      
14 Chandra Bhushan SECTION OFFICERNepal House Ranchi      
15 Deepak Kumar UNDER SECRETARYNepal House Ranchi      
16 Dhiraj Sona COMPUTER OPERATORNepal House Ranchi      
17 Dinanath Bhagat LOWER DIVISION CLERKNepal House Ranchi      
18 Ful Kumari Dung- Dung PEONNepal House Ranchi      
19 Ganesh Prasad Poddar PEONNepal House Ranchi      
20 Gulam Sarwar SECTION OFFICERNepal House Ranchi      
21 Harendra Kumar Pandey UNDER SECRETARYNepal House Ranchi      
22 Hari Ram Toppo UPPER DIVISION CLERKNepal House Ranchi      
23 Janardhan Paswan SECTION OFFICERNepal House Ranchi      
24 Jeetnath Mahto PEONNepal House Ranchi      
25 Jitendra Prasad Pandey SECTION OFFICERNepal House Ranchi      
26 Kamal Kishor Sah PEONNepal House Ranchi      
27 Khurshid Alam COMPUTER OPERATORNepal House Ranchi      
28 Kumar Amitabh ASSISTANTNepal House Ranchi      
29 LALAN PANDEY PEONNepal House Ranchi      
30 Lalband Chaudhary ASSISTANTNepal House Ranchi      
31 Mahendra Prasad Sinha ASSISTANTNepal House Ranchi      
32 Maheshwar Singh DRIVERNepal House Ranchi      
33 Md. Abdul Qadir PEONNepal House Ranchi      
34 Md. Ghyas Sarwar LOWER DIVISION CLERKNepal House Ranchi      
35 Melvin Raj Minz ASSISTANTNepal House Ranchi      
36 Mithlesh Chandra Mishra ASSISTANTNepal House Ranchi      
37 Mohal Lal Gupta SECTION OFFICERNepal House Ranchi      
38 NIRANJAN KUMAR DEPUTY SECRETARYNepal House Ranchi      
39 NIWASH SINGH CHAIN MANNepal House Ranchi      
40 Pandey Mukesh Kr. Sinha LOWER DIVISION CLERKNepal House Ranchi      
41 Pankaj Choudhary SECTION OFFICERNepal House Ranchi      
42 Philomina Hembram PEONNepal House Ranchi      
43 Pradeep Kumar Hazari SPECIAL SECRETARYNepal House Ranchi      
44 Pranay Kumar ASSISTANTNepal House Ranchi      
45 Priyanka Khalkho ASSISTANTNepal House Ranchi      
46 Raghvendra Kumar Das UPPER DIVISION CLERKNepal House Ranchi      
47 RAJ DEO SAHAY JOINT SECRETARYNepal House Ranchi      
48 Raj kumar Labh PEONNepal House Ranchi      
49 RAJDEEP SANJAY LAL JOHN DIRECTORNepal House Ranchi      
50 Rajdeo Mahto PEONNepal House Ranchi      
51 Rajendra Mahto HOME GUARDNepal House Ranchi      
52 RAJESH KUMAR BARWAR DEPUTY SECRETARYNepal House Ranchi      
53 Rajiv Sinha COMPUTER OPERATORNepal House Ranchi      
54 RAKESH KUMAR CHOUDHARY DEPUTY DIRECTORNepal House Ranchi      
55 RAKESH ROUSHAN DEPUTY SECRETARYNepal House Ranchi      
56 Ram Bali Manjhi SECTION OFFICERNepal House Ranchi      
57 Ram Dular Nayak COMPUTER OPERATORNepal House Ranchi      
58 Ramsai Tudu COMPUTER OPERATORNepal House Ranchi      
59 Ranvir Kerketta DRIVERNepal House Ranchi      
60 Rashbihari Singh PEONNepal House Ranchi      
61 Ravi Bhushan Asthana PRIVATE SECRETARYNepal House Ranchi      
62 Ravinesh Kumar Thakur ASSISTANTNepal House Ranchi      
63 Reshma Baxla HOME GUARDNepal House Ranchi      
64 Rina Devi CLEANERNepal House Ranchi      
65 Rishi Raj SECTION OFFICERNepal House Ranchi      
66 Sanjeet Bhengra ASSISTANTNepal House Ranchi      
67 Santoshi Devi  Nepal House Ranchi      
68 Saroj Tirkey UNDER SECRETARYNepal House Ranchi      
69 SHANKAR YADAV UNDER SECRETARYNepal House Ranchi      
70 Shanti Kumari COMPUTER OPERATORNepal House Ranchi      
71 Shikha Rajni Toppo TEA MAKERNepal House Ranchi      
72 Shivendra Kumar Sinha ASSISTANTNepal House Ranchi      
73 Shivlal Honhaga ASSISTANTNepal House Ranchi      
74 Shradha Rupa Minz UPPER DIVISION CLERKNepal House Ranchi      
75 Sita Ram Ram DRIVERNepal House Ranchi      
76 Sourabh Kumar Tiwary ASSISTANTNepal House Ranchi      
77 Subhash Chandra Ekka ASSISTANTNepal House Ranchi      
78 Sudhir Kumar PEONNepal House Ranchi      
79 Sudhir kumar SECTION OFFICERNepal House Ranchi      
80 Sulse Baxla JOINT SECRETARYNepal House Ranchi      
81 Suman Cathrine Kispotta JOINT SECRETARYNepal House Ranchi      
82 Sunita Linda HOME GUARDNepal House Ranchi      
83 Surendra Kumar LOWER DIVISION CLERKNepal House Ranchi      
84 Surendra Pandit STENOGRAPHERNepal House Ranchi      
85 Tiwari mahto HOME GUARDNepal House Ranchi      
86 Usman Khan PEONNepal House Ranchi      
87 Vishajeet Pathak LOWER DIVISION CLERKNepal House Ranchi      
88 Walter Kujur UNDER SECRETARYNepal House Ranchi      
89 Yamuna Paswan PEONNepal House Ranchi      
90 YOGESH KUMAR RAVI COMPUTER OPERATORNepal House Ranchi