Registered Employee Details of Department Cabinet (Election) Department
   
Sl NoPresentNameDesignationEmp Registered LocationIn TerminalIn LocationIn TimeOut TerminalOut LocationOut Time
1 ANIL KUMAR COMPUTER OPERATORDhurwa Sector II      
2 ASHUTOSH RANJAN COMPUTER OPERATORDhurwa Sector II      
3 BABITA RANI UPPER DIVISION CLERKDhurwa Sector II      
4 BALMIKI KUMAR SHAW UPPER DIVISION CLERKDhurwa Sector II      
5 Chandrakant Prasad Singh ASSISTANTDhurwa Sector II      
6 DHIRAJ KUMAR ASSISTANTDhurwa Sector II      
7 GOPI NANDAN PRASAD UNDER SECRETARYDhurwa Sector II      
8 Gurumit Singh CHIEF ELECTORAL OFFICERDhurwa Sector II      
9 Jitendra Singh ASSISTANTDhurwa Sector II      
10 Krishna Kumar ASSISTANTDhurwa Sector II      
11 KUMAR VISHAL ASSISTANTDhurwa Sector II      
12 KUMUD PANDEY DRIVERDhurwa Sector II      
13 LALBIAKTLUANGA KHIANGTE ADDL. CHIEF SECRETARYDhurwa Sector II      
14 Mahadeo Dhan JOINT CHIEF ELECTORAL OFFICER CUM JOINT SECRETARYDhurwa Sector II      
15 MAHESH PRASAD PERSONAL SECRETARYDhurwa Sector II      
16 MUNSHI RAM PEONDhurwa Sector II      
17 Nawal Kishor Roy SECTION OFFICERDhurwa Sector II      
18 Neeraj Sharma CONSULTANTDhurwa Sector II      
19 NITIN KUMAR COMPUTER OPERATORDhurwa Sector II      
20 NUTAN KUMARI COMPUTER OPERATORDhurwa Sector II      
21 Pradeep Kumar UNDER SECRETARYDhurwa Sector II      
22 RAJESH KUMAR ROY DY. CHIEF ELECTORAL OFFICER CUM DY. SECRETARYDhurwa Sector II      
23 RAJESH RANJAN VERMA DEPUTY ELECTION OFFICERDhurwa Sector II      
24 Rajni Devi SWEEPERDhurwa Sector II      
25 RAM AWADHESH SINGH FARASHDhurwa Sector II      
26 SANCHITA KUMARI COMPUTER OPERATORDhurwa Sector II      
27 Sanjay Prasad Srivastava SECTION OFFICERDhurwa Sector II      
28 SHASHI BHUSHAN UPADHAYAY UNDER SECRETARYDhurwa Sector II      
29 SHIVESHWAR JHA LOWER DIVISION CLERKDhurwa Sector II      
30 SHUBHAM KUMAR PEONDhurwa Sector II      
31 shyam deo choudhary PRIVATE SECRETARYDhurwa Sector II      
32 Sujit Kumar Gupta COMPUTER OPERATORDhurwa Sector II      
33 Syed Nasir Jamil COMPUTER ASSISTANTDhurwa Sector II      
34 Uday Shankar Ray ASST. PROGRAMMERDhurwa Sector II      
35 Umashankar Singh DATA BASE ADMINISTRATORDhurwa Sector II      
36 YOGENDRA GAGRAI PEONDhurwa Sector II