Registered Employee Details of Department Cabinet (Election) Department
   
Sl NoPresentNameDesignationEmp Registered LocationIn TerminalIn LocationIn TimeOut TerminalOut LocationOut Time
1 ANIL KUMAR COMPUTER OPERATORDhurwa Sector II JH/SECRE/1740 Dhurwa Sector II10:32AM JH/SECRE/1740 Dhurwa Sector II6:39PM
2 ASHUTOSH RANJAN COMPUTER OPERATORDhurwa Sector II JH/SECRE/1740 Dhurwa Sector II10:32AM JH/SECRE/1740 Dhurwa Sector II6:14PM
3 BABITA RANI UPPER DIVISION CLERKDhurwa Sector II JH/SECRE/7206 Dhurwa Sector II11:36AM   
4 BALMIKI KUMAR SHAW UPPER DIVISION CLERKDhurwa Sector II JH/SECRE/7206 Dhurwa Sector II9:57AM JH/SECRE/1740 Dhurwa Sector II6:39PM
5 Chandrakant Prasad Singh ASSISTANTDhurwa Sector II      
6 DHIRAJ KUMAR ASSISTANTDhurwa Sector II JH/SECRE/7206 Dhurwa Sector II10:41AM JH/SECRE/7206 Dhurwa Sector II7:04PM
7 GOPI NANDAN PRASAD UNDER SECRETARYDhurwa Sector II      
8 Gurumit Singh CHIEF ELECTORAL OFFICERDhurwa Sector II JHSEPJBHSECFLR01 Project Bhawan Ranchi11:05AM   
9 Jitendra Singh ASSISTANTDhurwa Sector II JH/SECRE/7206 Dhurwa Sector II10:12AM   
10 Krishna Kumar ASSISTANTDhurwa Sector II JH/SECRE/7206 Dhurwa Sector II10:26AM   
11 KUMAR VISHAL ASSISTANTDhurwa Sector II JH/SECRE/7206 Dhurwa Sector II11:28AM JH/SECRE/1740 Dhurwa Sector II6:38PM
12 KUMUD PANDEY DRIVERDhurwa Sector II JH/SECRE/7206 Dhurwa Sector II11:08AM JH/SECRE/7206 Dhurwa Sector II7:04PM
13 LALBIAKTLUANGA KHIANGTE ADDL. CHIEF SECRETARYDhurwa Sector II      
14 Mahadeo Dhan JOINT CHIEF ELECTORAL OFFICER CUM JOINT SECRETARYDhurwa Sector II JH/SECRE/7206 Dhurwa Sector II11:08AM   
15 MAHESH PRASAD PERSONAL SECRETARYDhurwa Sector II JH/SECRE/1740 Dhurwa Sector II10:31AM JH/SECRE/1740 Dhurwa Sector II6:31PM
16 MUNSHI RAM PEONDhurwa Sector II JH/SECRE/7206 Dhurwa Sector II9:57AM JH/SECRE/1740 Dhurwa Sector II6:21PM
17 Nawal Kishor Roy SECTION OFFICERDhurwa Sector II JH/SECRE/7206 Dhurwa Sector II11:56AM JH/SECRE/7206 Dhurwa Sector II7:03PM
18 Neeraj Sharma CONSULTANTDhurwa Sector II JH/SECRE/7206 Dhurwa Sector II10:12AM JH/SECRE/1740 Dhurwa Sector II6:16PM
19 NITIN KUMAR COMPUTER OPERATORDhurwa Sector II JH/SECRE/1740 Dhurwa Sector II10:55AM JH/SECRE/1740 Dhurwa Sector II6:12PM
20 NUTAN KUMARI COMPUTER OPERATORDhurwa Sector II JH/SECRE/7206 Dhurwa Sector II10:00AM JH/SECRE/1740 Dhurwa Sector II6:07PM
21 Pradeep Kumar UNDER SECRETARYDhurwa Sector II JH/SECRE/1740 Dhurwa Sector II6:04PM   
22 RAJESH KUMAR ROY DY. CHIEF ELECTORAL OFFICER CUM DY. SECRETARYDhurwa Sector II      
23 RAJESH RANJAN VERMA DEPUTY ELECTION OFFICERDhurwa Sector II JHSESBIPRDO2 Soochana Bhawan10:58AM JH/SECRE/1740 Dhurwa Sector II6:47PM
24 Rajni Devi SWEEPERDhurwa Sector II JH/SECRE/7206 Dhurwa Sector II9:57AM JH/SECRE/1740 Dhurwa Sector II5:58PM
25 RAM AWADHESH SINGH FARASHDhurwa Sector II JH/SECRE/1740 Dhurwa Sector II11:06AM   
26 SANCHITA KUMARI COMPUTER OPERATORDhurwa Sector II JH/SECRE/7206 Dhurwa Sector II10:12AM JH/SECRE/1740 Dhurwa Sector II3:43PM
27 Sanjay Prasad Srivastava SECTION OFFICERDhurwa Sector II JH/SECRE/1740 Dhurwa Sector II10:26AM   
28 SHASHI BHUSHAN UPADHAYAY UNDER SECRETARYDhurwa Sector II JH/SECRE/7206 Dhurwa Sector II10:49AM JH/SECRE/1740 Dhurwa Sector II6:10PM
29 SHIVESHWAR JHA LDCDhurwa Sector II JH/SECRE/1740 Dhurwa Sector II10:30AM JH/SECRE/1740 Dhurwa Sector II6:14PM
30 SHUBHAM KUMAR PEONDhurwa Sector II      
31 shyam deo choudhary PRIVATE SECRETARYDhurwa Sector II JH/SECRE/7206 Dhurwa Sector II10:05AM JH/SECRE/1740 Dhurwa Sector II6:14PM
32 Sujit Kumar Gupta COMPUTER OPERATORDhurwa Sector II JH/SECRE/7206 Dhurwa Sector II10:02AM JH/SECRE/1740 Dhurwa Sector II6:04PM
33 Syed Nasir Jamil COMPUTER ASSISTANTDhurwa Sector II JH/SECRE/1740 Dhurwa Sector II10:26AM JH/SECRE/1740 Dhurwa Sector II6:16PM
34 Uday Shankar Ray ASST. PROGRAMMERDhurwa Sector II JH/SECRE/7206 Dhurwa Sector II10:23AM JH/SECRE/1740 Dhurwa Sector II6:19PM
35 Umashankar Singh DATA BASE ADMINISTRATORDhurwa Sector II JH/SECRE/1740 Dhurwa Sector II10:33AM JH/SECRE/1740 Dhurwa Sector II6:19PM
36 YOGENDRA GAGRAI PEONDhurwa Sector II JH/SECRE/7206 Dhurwa Sector II10:42AM