Registered Employee Details of Department CIRCLE OFFICE
   
Sl NoPresentNameDesignationEmp Registered LocationIn TerminalIn LocationIn TimeOut TerminalOut LocationOut Time
1 ABHIMANYU KUMAR COMPUTER OPERATOR  JH/DIST/9303    JH/DIST/9303   
2 AJAY MIRDHA CHAUKIDAR       
3 AJAY SHANKAR SHARAN CLERK  JH/BLOCK/6270      
4 AJIT KUMAR BAIDHYA PEON  JHDIDUMKADCOF02    JHDIDUMKADCOF02   
5 AJIT PD. SRIVASTAVA CHAUKIDAR       
6 AKSHAY KUMAR NAYAK CLERK       
7 AMBIKA PRASAD MANDAL    JH/BLOCK/7695      
8 AMIT BHAGAT CIRCLE OFFICER       
9 ANAMO TANTI    JH/ANCH/13384    JH/ANCH/13384   
10 ANAND LOHAR         
11 ANAND TANTI         
12 ANEESH KUMAR SINGH REVENUE KARMACHARI       
13 Anjan Pushp COMPUTER OPERATOR       
14 ANKUR PRADHAN         
15 ANTUS RAI CHAUKIDAR       
16 ANWAR MIYAN CHAUKIDAR       
17 ARJUN KUMAR MANDAL PEON       
18 ARUN KUMAR YADAV CHAUKIDAR       
19 ARVIND KUMAR COMPUTER OPERATOR       
20 ASOHK KUMAR MISHRA REVENUE KARMACHARI  JH/ANCH/6897    JH/ANCH/6897   
21 ATIKAR TANTI         
22 Avinash Gagrai DATA ENTRY OPERATOR       
23 Avinash Kumar CLERK  JH/BLOCK/13131      
24 BABLU KUMAR RANA COMPUTER OPERATOR  JH/ANCH/12715      
25 Babu Lal Mahto RAJASWA KARMACHARI       
26 BAHADUR ORAON         
27 BAM SHANKAR MOHALI CHAUKIDAR       
28 BANDHAN GANJHU         
29 BANGLI TATWA CHAUKIDAR       
30 BANSHI BHUYA         
31 BHAGAT MIRDHA CHAUKIDAR       
32 BHAGIRATHI PRADHAN         
33 BHAGLU ROY CHAUKIDAR       
34 BHAYEA MURMU CHAUKIDAR       
35 BHOLANATH PATAR DRIVER  JH/ANCH/7639      
36 BHOLANATH PRASAD ASSISTANT  JH/ANCH/8111      
37 BHUNESHWER RAI CHAUKIDAR       
38 BIMAL SOREN CIRCLE OFFICER       
39 BINOD KUMAR PANDA REVENUE KARAMCHARI       
40 BIRBHARAT HASDA CLERK       
41 BISHNU RAI CHAUKIDAR       
42 BISHWANATH MUI CHAUKIDAR       
43 BUDHAN LOHAR         
44 BUDHUDEV DAS PEON  JHDIDUMKADCOF01    JHDIDUMKADCOF03   
45 CHAITAN RAZAK REVENUE KARAMCHARI       
46 CHAMAN GANJHU         
47 CHANDESHWAR GOSHWAMI CLERK  JHDIDUMKADCOF03    JHDIDUMKADCOF03   
48 CHANDRA DEO PRASAD CIRCLE OFFICER       
49 CHANDRIKA RAI CHAUKIDAR       
50 CHARKU GANJHU         
51 CHHAKKAN TANTI         
52 DASO GANJHU         
53 DEENA TOPPO REVENUE KARAMCHARI  JH/ANCH/13156      
54 DEOPUJAN RAM LABOUR ENFORCEMENT OFFICER       
55 DEVASHISH DEY CLERK  JH/BLOCK/9204    JH/BLOCK/9204   
56 DEVENDRA HASDA PEON  JH/BLOCK/8864    JH/BLOCK/8864   
57 DEVENDRA KUMAR PANDEY PEON  JH/SUBDIV/7211      
58 DEVI KUMAR TANTI         
59 DEVI LAL TANTI         
60 DEVI LAL TANTI         
61 DHANANJAY PATHAK C.O.       
62 DINDAYAL MIRDHA CHAUKIDAR       
63 DINESH PRAJAPATI PEON       
64 DIP SUNDER KUMAR COMPUTER OPERATOR       
65 DURGA CHARAN LOHAR         
66 DURGAWATI DEVI COMPUTER OPERATOR  JH/BLOCK/9173    JH/BLOCK/9173   
67 DURYODHAN MANJHI NAJIR       
68 EMLEN SOREN HEAD CLERK  JH/ANCH/13402    JH/ANCH/13402   
69 FATIMA DOMNICA KUJUR ASSISTANT  JH/SUBDIV/7211      
70 FULMATI DEVI         
71 GAHAN MIRDHA CHAUKIDAR       
72 GAJENDRA SAWAIYAN CHAIN MAN       
73 GANESH LOHAR         
74 GANESH PASWAN ASST. CLERK       
75 GANESH TATWA GRAMEEN POLICE       
76 GANJAN LOHAR         
77 GARIB DAS KARWA         
78 Geeta Devi PEON  JH/BLOCK/1514      
79 GHASIA BANRA         
80 GODAWARI MARIK CHAUKIDAR       
81 GOPAL MANDAL CLERK  JH/BLOCK/13215      
82 GOPAL PASWAN         
83 GULJAN MIYAIN CHAUKIDAR       
84 Guriya Kumari Nayak COMPUTER OPERATOR  JH/ANCH/13273      
85 HALDHAR MANDAL ANCHAL AMIN       
86 HARI MODI CHAUKIDAR       
87 HARI MOHAN MIRDHA CHAUKIDAR       
88 HARIKRISHNA RAY CLERK       
89 HARISH KUMAR CIRCLE OFFICER  JH/BLOCK/13381      
90 HARISHCHANDRA MUKHI         
91 HIRA ROUT CHAUKIDAR       
92 HIRALAL DAS PEON  JH/DIST/8783    JH/DIST/8783   
93 HOPNA KISKU PEON  JH/DIST/13063    JH/DIST/13063   
94 IBRAHIM MIYA         
95 ISHWAR SOREN GRAMEEN POLICE       
96 JAGDEV DAS REVENUE KARAMCHARI       
97 JAGDISH PD. YADAV CHAUKIDAR       
98 JAGDISH TATWA CHAUKIDAR       
99 JAGNI BHUYANI         
100 JAI NARAYAN YADAV CHAUKIDAR       
101 JALDHAR MIRDHA CHAUKIDAR       
102 JANARDAN TATWA CHAUKIDAR       
103 JHABBU BAITHA CHAUKIDAR       
104 JITAN RAJAK DAILY WAGES PEON       
105 JITENDRA NATH HEMBROM CHAUKIDAR       
106 JUNAS KERKETTA ASISTANT       
107 JYOTI VANDANA KUJUR CO       
108 Jyotish Kumar COMPUTER OPERATOR  JH/ANCH/8111    JH/BLOCK/8734   
109 KAILASH MIRDHA CHAUKIDAR       
110 KALACHAND MIRDHA CHAUKIDAR       
111 KALENDRA BEDIYA KC OR REVENUE KRAMCHARI       
112 KALYAN MARDI         
113 KAMESWAR MUNDA         
114 KARAM GANJHU    JH/BLOCK/8912      
115 KARIMAN BHUYA         
116 KARTICK CHANDRA ROY DRAFT MAN       
117 KARTIK TANTI         
118 KARUNA NAYAK         
119 KASIM MIYAIN CHAUKIDAR       
120 Kathrina Oreya PEON  JH/BLOCK/7716      
121 KETHRINA TUDU REVENUE KARAMCHARI  JH/BLOCK/11522      
122 Kishan Kumar RAJASWA KARMACHARI       
123 KISHOR KALINDI         
124 KISHOR KUMAR MAHLI         
125 KUNA RAM SOREN COMPUTER OPERATOR  JH/ANCH/7625      
126 KUNNI GANJHU         
127 LAKHAN PRASAD PEON       
128 LAKHAN RAM         
129 LAKHINDRA TANTI         
130 LAKHINDRA TANTI         
131 LAL PRAVEEN NATH SHAHDEO PEON  JH/ANCH/2591    JH/ANCH/2591   
132 LISEN TUDU CLERK       
133 LOKO MAHTO CHAUKIDAR       
134 MADAN RAI CHAUKIDAR       
135 MAHANT VIR MAHTO CLERK       
136 MAHAVIR GANJHU         
137 MAHESH PD. GUPTA REVENUE KARAMCHARI       
138 MAJID MIYA         
139 MANKI SAMAD         
140 MANU RAWANI CHAUKIDAR       
141 MARIAM HEMBROM CHAUKIDAR       
142 MASUDAN RAI CHAUKIDAR       
143 Matuk Kumar COMPUTER OPERATOR       
144 MD MUJAHID COMPUTER OPERATOR  JH/BLOCK/8296      
145 MD. MOKIM ANSARI         
146 MD. RAFIK         
147 Md. Shahid Alam COMPUTER OPERATOR       
148 MD. SULEMAN REVENUE KARAMCHARI  JH/ANCH/5797      
149 MENASI SOREN CLERK       
150 MENGOLA GURIA CLERCK  JH/DIST/11697      
151 MENKA MUKHI         
152 MOHAN RAY CHAUKIDAR       
153 MOTAI KALINDI         
154 MUCHIRAY SOY         
155 NARENDRA KR.    JH/ANCH/12864      
156 NARESH GANJHU         
157 NARESH GOPE         
158 NAZIA AFROZ CIRCLE OFFICER       
159 Nirantar Kumar Pandey COMPUTER OPERATOR       
160 nishakar kumar COMPUTER OPERATOR  JH/BLOCK/9088      
161 NITAI MIRDHA CHAUKIDAR       
162 NRIPENDRA KUMAR CHAUDHARY ASSISTANT  JH/DIST/6965      
163 OM PRAKASH CIRCLE INSPECTOR  JH/DIST/13018    JH/DIST/13018   
164 OM PRAKASH GUPTA CLERK       
165 PALTU RAI CHAUKIDAR       
166 PARMESWAR PASWAN         
167 PAWAN DOME CHAUKIDAR       
168 PAWAN KUMAR TURI         
169 PHOOL MANI MAHTO PEON  JH/BLOCK/8662    JH/BLOCK/8662   
170 PRABHAKAR MAHTO CHAUKIDAR       
171 PRABHAKAR RAI CHAUKIDAR       
172 PRAHLAD CHANDRA PATHAK PEON  JH/BLOCK/7695      
173 Prakash Kumar Rajak COMPUTER OPERATOR       
174 PRAKASH MURMU REVENUE KARAMCHARI       
175 PRAMESHWAR TATWA CHAUKIDAR       
176 PRAMESWAR GANJHU         
177 Pramod Ravidas COMPUTER OPERATOR  JH/BLOCK/12836      
178 PRAPHULLO TANTI         
179 PRASHANT SARDAR REVENUE KARAMCHARI       
180 PRAYAG GANJHU         
181 PREM LAL GANJHU         
182 R. K. PRAMANIK CLERK       
183 RAGHUNANDAN CHAUDHARY REVENUE KARAMCHARI       
184 Rahul Kumar Keshri COMPUTER OPERATOR  JH/BLOCK/12778    JH/BLOCK/12778   
185 Rahul Kumar Tiwari PEON  JH/DIST/8200    JH/DIST/12965   
186 RAJ KUMAR MIRDHA CHAUKIDAR       
187 RAJENDRA MISHRA PEON       
188 RAJESWAR GANJHU         
189 RAJESWAR PASWAN         
190 RAJKAPUR JHA REVENUE KARMACHARI       
191 Raju Thakur COMPUTER OPERATOR  JH/ANCH/13353 NRHM NAMKUM10:11AM   
192 RAKESH KUMAR TIWARY CIRCLE OFFICER  JH/DIST/8421      
193 RAM NIWAS UPADHYAY CORRESPONDENCE CLERK  JH/DIST/9281    JH/DIST/9281   
194 RAM PATI GANJHU         
195 RAM PAWAN KUMAR         
196 RAM PRASAD RANA PEON       
197 Ramanuj Kumar COMPUTER OPERATOR  JH/BLOCK/13220    JH/BLOCK/13220   
198 RAMDYAL GANJHU         
199 RAMESHWAR MURMU COMPUTER OPERATOR       
200 RAMLAL SOREN CHAUKIDAR       
201 RAMNATH RAI CHAUKIDAR       
202 RAMPRAWESH KUMAR PASWAN GAURD       
203 Ranjeet Kumar COMPUTER OPERATOR  JH/BLOCK/8912      
204 Ravi Shekhar PEON  JH/BLOCK/7756      
205 RINKU KUMAR LDC, CLERK  JH/DIST/9010    JH/BLOCK/8310   
206 Rohit Kumar Singh COMPUTER OPERATOR  JH/BLOCK/11342    JH/BLOCK/11342   
207 SAAHDEO RAY CHAUKIDAR       
208 SAHDEO MIRDHA CHAUKIDAR       
209 SAKENDRA PASWAN         
210 SANATAN MAHALI         
211 Sandeep Kumar PEON  JH/BLOCK/13220      
212 SANICHAR GANJHU         
213 SANIKA PAHAN         
214 SANJAY KUMAR MISHRA REVENUE KARAMCHARI       
215 SANJAY KUMAR YADAV COMPUTER OPERATOR       
216 Santosh Kumar Chandravanshi COMPUTER OPERATOR       
217 SARAS MANI NAYAK PEON       
218 SARHUL GANJHU         
219 SASHI MIRGHA 1 CHAUKIDAR       
220 SATYA NARAYN MAHTO CHAUKIDAR       
221 SHAILENDRA KUMAR SINGH         
222 SHALEEGRAM DAS CHAUKIDAR       
223 SHAMIM ANSARI         
224 SHANKAR TANTI         
225 SHANTI DEVI PEON  JH/ANCH/12864      
226 SHEO SHANKAR KUMAR PHARMACIST       
227 SHIBU TUDU CHAUKIDAR       
228 SHIVKUMAR PASWAN         
229 SHIVNATH BODRA         
230 Sikandar Kumar Thakur COMPUTER OPERATOR  JH/BLOCK/12836      
231 SINGRAI BANDIYA         
232 SOMRA ORAON ASSISTANT  JH/BLOCK/8356      
233 SUBHASH CHANDRA YADAV REVENUE KARAMCHARI       
234 SUDESH PASWAN         
235 SULEMAN MIYA         
236 SUMESHWAR MIRDHA CHAUKIDAR       
237 SURAJ KUMAR KORWA PEON  JH/DIST/11488    JH/DIST/5061   
238 SURENDRA PRASAD SINGH CHAUKIDAR  JH/BLOCK/13204    JH/BLOCK/13204   
239 SURESH GANJHU         
240 SURESH MANDAL PEON  JH/BLOCK/8720      
241 SURESH ORAON LDC, CLERK       
242 SUSHILA TANTI         
243 TAPAN KUMAR MUDI PEON  JH/BLOCK/11467      
244 TARAMANI DEVI CHAUKIDAR       
245 TEJ NARAYAN MAHTO HEAD CLERK       
246 THIGU TANTI         
247 TURI HO         
248 UMESH KUMAR SHARMA DRIVER  JH/ANCH/13225    JH/SUBDIV/11552   
249 VIKASH KUMAR BASKI REVENUE KARAMCHARI       
250 VINAY KUMAR MISHRA PEON  JHDUFMOFMOI01    JHDIDUMKDEGS01   
251 VISHAL KUMAR VERMA COMPUTER OPERATOR  JH/SUBDIV/13470      
252 VISHNU RAY CHAUKIDAR       
253 VIVIAN VIVEK TIROO REVENUE KARAMCHARI       
254 YALIKISIYAS SOREN REVENUE KARMACHARI  JH/ANCH/13402