Registered Employee Details of Department Circle Office
   
Sl NoPresentNameDesignationEmp Registered LocationIn TerminalIn LocationIn TimeOut TerminalOut LocationOut Time
1 Abhay Ranjan REVENUE KARAMCHARI       
2 ABHAY SANDEEP MINJ CHAUKIDAR  JH/SUBDIV/19190      
3 ABHIMANYU KUMAR COMPUTER OPERATOR  JH/DIST/14769      
4 AJAJ ANSARI REVENUE SUB INSPECTOR       
5 AJAY MIRDHA CHAUKIDAR  JH/BLOCK/15276    JH/BLOCK/15276   
6 AJAY SHANKAR SHARAN CLERK  JH/BLOCK/20230    JH/BLOCK/20230   
7 AJIT KUMAR BAIDHYA PEON  JHDIDUMKADCOF02    JH/DIST/16338   
8 Ajit Kumar Pandey PEON  JH/DIST/17670    JH/DIST/13915   
9 AJIT PD. SRIVASTAVA CHAUKIDAR       
10 AKHILESH BHAKAT RAJASWA KARMACHARI       
11 AKSHAY KUMAR NAYAK CLERK  JH/DIST/2819    JH/BLOCK/17867   
12 Alphaja Parween CLEANER  JH/BLOCK/16508    JH/BLOCK/16508   
13 AMBIKA PRASAD MANDAL    JHDIDUMKADCOF03      
14 ANAMO TANTI    JH/ANCH/13384    JH/ANCH/13384   
15 ANAND KUMAR AMIN  JH/DIST/13222 NRHM NAMKUM11:14AM   
16 ANAND LOHAR         
17 ANAND TANTI         
18 ANEESH KUMAR SINGH         
19 Anjan Pushp COMPUTER OPERATOR  JH/DIST/17678    JH/DIST/17678   
20 ANJIL XALXO PEON  JH/BLOCK/17709    JH/SUBDIV/19190   
21 ANKUR PRADHAN         
22 ANTUS RAI CHAUKIDAR       
23 Anubhaw Anand REVENUE KARAMCHARI  JH/BLOCK/13686      
24 Anushansa Raj CLERK  JH/ANCH/20256    JH/ANCH/20256   
25 ANWAR MIYAN CHAUKIDAR       
26 ARJUN KUMAR MANDAL PEON  JH/ANCH/15075      
27 Arun Hembrom REVENUE KARAMCHARI       
28 ARUN KUMAR YADAV CHAUKIDAR  JH/BLOCK/15276      
29 ARVIND KUMAR COMPUTER OPERATOR       
30 Ashis Kumar Maity AMIN       
31 ASHISH BARJO DATA ENTRY OPERATOR  JH/DIST/2819    JH/BLOCK/17867   
32 ASHISH KUMAR MANDAL CIRCLE OFFICER       
33 ASHISH KUMAR SONI REVENUE KARAMCHARI  JH/BLOCK/588 ITI Hazaribagh4:52PM JH/BLOCK/14020 ITI Hazaribagh4:53PM
34 ASHOK MAHATO AMIN       
35 ASOHK KUMAR MISHRA         
36 ATIKAR TANTI         
37 Avinash Gagrai DATA ENTRY OPERATOR       
38 Avinash Kumar CLERK  JH/BLOCK/13131      
39 BABLU KUMAR RANA COMPUTER OPERATOR       
40 Babu Lal Mahto RAJASWA KARMACHARI  JH/BLOCK/13546      
41 BAHADUR ORAON         
42 BALGOVIND SAW HEAD CLERK  JH/PANCH/14025      
43 BALKISHUN DANGI HEAD CLERK  JH/DIST/13307    JH/DIST/13307   
44 BAM SHANKAR MOHALI CHAUKIDAR  JH/BLOCK/15276    JH/BLOCK/15276   
45 BANDHAN GANJHU         
46 BANGLI TATWA CHAUKIDAR       
47 BANSHI BHUYA         
48 BHAGAT MIRDHA CHAUKIDAR       
49 BHAGIRATH KUSHWAHA DRIVER  JH/DIST/14392      
50 BHAGIRATHI PRADHAN         
51 BHAGLU ROY CHAUKIDAR       
52 BHAYEA MURMU CHAUKIDAR       
53 BHOLANATH PATAR DRIVER  JH/ANCH/14021      
54 BHOLANATH PRASAD ASSISTANT       
55 BHUNESHWER RAI CHAUKIDAR       
56 BIKASH PRASAD DATA ENTRY OPERATOR  JH/ANCH/14357    JH/ANCH/14357   
57 BIMAL SOREN CIRCLE OFFICER       
58 BINAY KUMAR MAHTO LOWER DIVISION CLERK  JH/BLOCK/2142      
59 Bindeshwar ram CHAUKIDAR       
60 BINOD KUMAR PANDA REVENUE KARAMCHARI       
61 BIRBHARAT HASDA CLERK  JHBCKPNGRPARI01    JH/BLOCK/809   
62 BISHNU RAI CHAUKIDAR       
63 BISHWANATH MUI CHAUKIDAR       
64 BRAJESH KUMAR SRIVASTAVA C.O.       
65 BRINDAWAN SINGH GRAMEEN POLICE       
66 BUDHAN LOHAR         
67 BUDHUDEV DAS PEON  JHDIDUMKADCOF01    JH/ANCH/8550   
68 BUDHWA BADING PEON  JH/ANCH/13828      
69 CHAITAN RAZAK REVENUE KARAMCHARI  JH/ANCH/13828      
70 CHAMAN GANJHU         
71 CHANDESHWAR GOSHWAMI CLERK  JHDIDUMKADCOF02    JHDIDUMKADCOF02   
72 CHANDRA DEO PRASAD CIRCLE OFFICER       
73 CHANDRA SHEKHAR PANDEY RAJASWA KARMACHARI       
74 Chandradeep Gandhi REVENUE KARAMCHARI  JH/BLOCK/17599      
75 CHANDRIKA RAI CHAUKIDAR       
76 CHARKU GANJHU         
77 CHHAKKAN TANTI         
78 DASO GANJHU         
79 DEENA TOPPO REVENUE KARAMCHARI  JH/BLOCK/2592      
80 Deepak Kumar REVENUE KARAMCHARI  JH/BLOCK/8310      
81 Deepak Pramanik DRIVER       
82 Deepak Ranjan REVENUE SUB INSPECTOR       
83 DEOPUJAN RAM LABOUR ENFORCEMENT OFFICER       
84 Dev Prakash COMPUTER OPERATOR       
85 DEVASHISH DEY CLERK  JH/DIST/9205      
86 DEVENDRA HASDA PEON  JH/BLOCK/8864      
87 DEVENDRA KUMAR PANDEY PEON       
88 DEVI KUMAR TANTI         
89 DEVI LAL TANTI         
90 DEVI LAL TANTI         
91 Dharmendra Kumar REVENUE KARAMCHARI       
92 Dharmendu Mahato AMIN       
93 DINDAYAL MIRDHA CHAUKIDAR       
94 DINESH KUMAR DAS REVENUE SUB INSPECTOR  JH/ANCH/14021      
95 DINESH PRAJAPATI PEON  JH/DIST/5642    JH/SUBDIV/17869   
96 DIP SUNDER KUMAR COMPUTER OPERATOR       
97 DIPAK KUMAR MISHRA HEAD CLERK  JH/SUBDIV/2156      
98 Diwakar C Dwivedi CIRCLE OFFICER  JH/ANCH/20263    JH/ANCH/20263   
99 DURGA CHARAN BOIPAI RAJASWA KARMACHARI       
100 DURGA CHARAN LOHAR         
101 DURGAWATI DEVI COMPUTER OPERATOR       
102 DURYODHAN MANJHI NAJIR  JH/BLOCK/12901    JH/BLOCK/12901   
103 EMLEN SOREN HEAD CLERK  JH/BLOCK/13433      
104 FATIMA DOMNICA KUJUR ASSISTANT  JH/ANCH/17985      
105 FULMATI DEVI         
106 GAHAN MIRDHA CHAUKIDAR       
107 GAJENDRA SAWAIYAN CHAIN MAN       
108 GANESH LOHAR         
109 GANESH PASWAN ASST. CLERK  JH/ANCH/18021    JH/ANCH/18021   
110 GANESH TATWA GRAMEEN POLICE       
111 GANJAN LOHAR         
112 GARIB DAS KARWA         
113 Geeta Devi PEON  JH/ANCH/19051    JH/ANCH/19051   
114 GHASIA BANRA         
115 GODAWARI MARIK CHAUKIDAR       
116 GOPAL MANDAL CLERK  JH/DIST/15163      
117 GOPAL PASWAN         
118 GULJAN MIYAIN CHAUKIDAR       
119 Guriya Kumari Nayak COMPUTER OPERATOR  JH/BLOCK/14634    JH/BLOCK/14634   
120 HALDHAR MANDAL ANCHAL AMIN       
121 HARI MODI CHAUKIDAR       
122 HARI MOHAN MIRDHA CHAUKIDAR       
123 Hari Pandit AMIN  JH/BLOCK/14735    JH/BLOCK/14735   
124 HARIKRISHNA RAY CLERK       
125 HARISH KUMAR CIRCLE OFFICER  JHBLKLTLTBDO001      
126 HARISHCHANDRA MUKHI         
127 HASMUDDIN ANSARI N HEAD CLERK       
128 HEMANT KUMAR PASWAN CHAUKIDAR       
129 HIRA ROUT CHAUKIDAR       
130 HIRALAL DAS PEON  JH/DIST/14793    JH/DIST/14793   
131 HOPNA KISKU PEON     JH/DIST/13063   
132 IBRAHIM MIYA         
133 ISHWAR SOREN GRAMEEN POLICE       
134 JAGDEV DAS REVENUE KARAMCHARI       
135 JAGDISH PD. YADAV CHAUKIDAR       
136 JAGDISH TATWA CHAUKIDAR  JHBJANGRPAB01      
137 JAGNI BHUYANI         
138 JAGNNATH PRASAD GUPTA PEON  JH/BLOCK/19140    JH/BLOCK/19140   
139 JAGVIR GHANSI CHAUKIDAR       
140 Jahindr ram CHAUKIDAR       
141 JAI NARAYAN YADAV CHAUKIDAR  JH/BLOCK/15276      
142 JALDHAR MIRDHA CHAUKIDAR       
143 JANARDAN TATWA CHAUKIDAR       
144 JAY MANGAL NAG RAJASWA KARMACHARI  JH/ANCH/9223    JH/ANCH/9223   
145 JHABBU BAITHA CHAUKIDAR       
146 JITAN RAJAK DAILY WAGES PEON       
147 JITENDRA NATH HEMBROM CHAUKIDAR       
148 JUNAS KERKETTA ASISTANT       
149 JYOTI VANDANA KUJUR CO  JH/DIST/9090    JH/DIST/1729   
150 Jyotish Kumar COMPUTER OPERATOR  JH/BLOCK/14062      
151 KAILASH MIRDHA CHAUKIDAR       
152 Kajal Kiran Deogam RAJASWA KARMACHARI  JH/DIST/2819      
153 KALACHAND MIRDHA CHAUKIDAR       
154 Kalawati Devi CHAUKIDAR  JH/BLOCK/14537      
155 KALENDRA BEDIYA KC OR REVENUE KRAMCHARI       
156 KALYAN MARDI         
157 Kamal Bera COMPUTER OPERATOR       
158 KAMAL MADRA TIGGA REVENUE KARAMCHARI       
159 KAMESWAR MUNDA         
160 Kamlesh Kumar COMPUTER OPERATOR  JH/BLOCK/14839    JH/ANCH/20305   
161 Kamlesh Kumar Mishra DRIVER  JH/DIST/13915      
162 KARAM GANJHU         
163 KARIMAN BHUYA         
164 KARTICK CHANDRA ROY DRAFT MAN       
165 KARTIK TANTI         
166 KARUNA NAYAK         
167 KASIM MIYAIN CHAUKIDAR       
168 Kathrina Oreya PEON       
169 KETHRINA TUDU REVENUE KARAMCHARI       
170 KHRISTOPHER BHENGRA COMPUTER OPERATOR       
171 Kishan Kumar RAJASWA KARMACHARI  JH/BLOCK/13546      
172 KISHOR KALINDI         
173 KISHOR KUMAR MAHLI         
174 KRISHNA DEV HEAD CLERK  JH/SUBDIV/2156    JH/SUBDIV/2156   
175 Krishna Mohan CLERK       
176 KUNA RAM SOREN COMPUTER OPERATOR  JH/ANCH/14682    JH/ANCH/14682   
177 KUNNI GANJHU         
178 LAKHAN PRASAD PEON       
179 LAKHAN RAM         
180 LAKHINDRA TANTI         
181 LAKHINDRA TANTI         
182 LAL PRAVEEN NATH SHAHDEO PEON  JH/DIST/11661      
183 LISEN TUDU CLERK  JH/DIST/17614      
184 Lokesh Kumar Yadav COMPUTER OPERATOR  JH/DIST/111      
185 LOKO MAHTO CHAUKIDAR       
186 LOVE KUMAR DEO COMPUTER OPERATOR       
187 Luddu Ghansi CHAUKIDAR  JH/SUBDIV/19190      
188 MADAN RAI CHAUKIDAR       
189 MAHANT VIR MAHTO CLERK  JH/BLOCK/12757      
190 MAHAVIR GANJHU         
191 MAHESH PD. GUPTA REVENUE KARAMCHARI  JH/ANCH/8550      
192 MAJID MIYA         
193 MANKI SAMAD         
194 MANOJ CHATOMBA CLERK  JH/ANCH/20241    JH/ANCH/20241   
195 Manoj Kumar Mahto SURVEYOR  JH/BLOCK/17599      
196 MANU RAWANI CHAUKIDAR       
197 MARAJ AHAMED HEAD CLERK  JH/BLOCK/9287      
198 MARIAM HEMBROM CHAUKIDAR       
199 MASUDAN RAI CHAUKIDAR       
200 Matuk Kumar COMPUTER OPERATOR  JH/BLOCK/17944    JH/BLOCK/17944   
201 MD MUJAHID COMPUTER OPERATOR  JH/BLOCK/8296    JH/BLOCK/8296   
202 Md Zafaruddin COMPUTER OPERATOR  JH/DIST/17678    JH/DIST/17678   
203 MD. MOKIM ANSARI         
204 MD. RAFIK         
205 Md. Shahid Alam COMPUTER OPERATOR       
206 MD. SULEMAN REVENUE KARAMCHARI  JH/ANCH/5797      
207 MENASI SOREN CLERK       
208 MENGOLA GURIA CLERCK       
209 MENKA MUKHI         
210 Mithun Kumar REVENUE KARAMCHARI  JH/BLOCK/14906      
211 MOHAN RAY CHAUKIDAR       
212 MOTAI KALINDI         
213 MUCHIRAY SOY         
214 MUKESH KUMAR MURMU REVENUE SUB INSPECTOR       
215 Muktamani Singh COMPUTER OPERATOR  JH/ANCH/14605    JH/ANCH/14605   
216 Narayan Kumar Jha REVENUE KARAMCHARI  JH/BLOCK/13686      
217 NARENDRA KR.         
218 NARESH GANJHU         
219 NARESH GOPE         
220 NAZIA AFROZ CIRCLE OFFICER  JH/BLOCK/588 ITI Hazaribagh11:21AM   
221 NIRAJ KUMAR SINGH RAJASWA KARMACHARI  JH/ANCH/20241    JH/ANCH/20241   
222 NIRAJ VISWAL REVENUE SUB INSPECTOR       
223 Nirantar Kumar Pandey COMPUTER OPERATOR       
224 nishakar kumar COMPUTER OPERATOR  JH/BLOCK/17859      
225 Nishant Kumar REVENUE KARAMCHARI       
226 NITAI MIRDHA CHAUKIDAR       
227 Nitish Kumar Majhi RAJASWA KARMACHARI       
228 NRIPENDRA KUMAR CHAUDHARY ASSISTANT  JH/SUBDIV/17778      
229 OM PRAKASH CIRCLE INSPECTOR       
230 OM PRAKASH GUPTA CLERK  JHDIDUMKADCOF01    JHDIDUMKADCOF03   
231 PALTU RAI CHAUKIDAR       
232 PALU SOREN COMPUTER OPERATOR  JH/ANCH/8480    JH/ANCH/8480   
233 Pankaj Kumar Dubey REVENUE KARAMCHARI       
234 Pappu Kumar Yadav REVENUE KARAMCHARI       
235 PARMESWAR PASWAN         
236 PARTHA SARTHI DUTTA GRAMEEN POLICE  JH/BLOCK/6057    JH/BLOCK/6057   
237 PAWAN DOME CHAUKIDAR  JH/BLOCK/15276    JH/BLOCK/15276   
238 PAWAN KUMAR TURI    JH/BLOCK/14560    JH/BLOCK/14560   
239 PHOOL MANI MAHTO PEON  JH/BLOCK/17983    JH/ANCH/8576   
240 PIJUSH KUMAR PATRA RAJASWA KARMACHARI       
241 POULUS HEMBRAN HEAD CLERK  JH/DIST/14253      
242 PRABHAKAR MAHTO CHAUKIDAR       
243 PRABHAKAR RAI CHAUKIDAR       
244 PRADEEP BALMUCHU REVENUE KARAMCHARI  JH/ANCH/15202      
245 Pradeep Kumar Rajak RAJASWA KARMACHARI       
246 PRADIP KUMAR HEAD CLERK  JH/BLOCK/13220    JH/BLOCK/13220   
247 Pradip Turi PEON  JH/BLOCK/15105    JH/BLOCK/15105   
248 PRAHLAD CHANDRA PATHAK PEON       
249 Prakash Kumar SURVEYOR       
250 Prakash Kumar Rajak COMPUTER OPERATOR       
251 PRAKASH MURMU REVENUE KARAMCHARI       
252 PRAMESHWAR TATWA CHAUKIDAR       
253 PRAMESWAR GANJHU         
254 PRAMOD EKKA REVENUE SUB INSPECTOR  JH/ANCH/13225    JH/ANCH/13225   
255 Pramod Ghasi CHAUKIDAR  JH/SUBDIV/19190    JH/SUBDIV/19190   
256 PRAMOD KUMAR REVENUE KARAMCHARI       
257 Pramod Ravidas COMPUTER OPERATOR       
258 PRAPHULLO TANTI         
259 PRASHANT SARDAR REVENUE KARAMCHARI       
260 PRAYAG GANJHU         
261 PREM LAL GANJHU         
262 Prithvi Ram CHAUKIDAR  JH/BLOCK/14537      
263 PRITI RANJANA LAKRA ASSISTANT       
264 R. K. PRAMANIK CLERK  JH/BLOCK/14369    JH/BLOCK/14369   
265 RAGHUNANDAN CHAUDHARY REVENUE KARAMCHARI       
266 RAGHUNATH LAGURI RAJASWA KARMACHARI  JH/ANCH/9223      
267 Rahul Kumar Keshri COMPUTER OPERATOR       
268 Rahul Kumar Tiwari PEON  JH/DIST/15295    JH/DIST/15295   
269 RAHUL KUMAR VERMA REVENUE KARAMCHARI  JH/BLOCK/8794      
270 RAJ KUMAR         
271 RAJ KUMAR MIRDHA CHAUKIDAR  JH/BLOCK/15276    JH/BLOCK/15276   
272 RAJDEEP THAKUR AMIN       
273 RAJENDRA MISHRA PEON       
274 RAJESH KUMAR JHA RAJASWA KARMACHARI  JH/ANCH/20241      
275 RAJESWAR GANJHU         
276 RAJESWAR PASWAN         
277 RAJKAPUR JHA    JH/BLOCK/13215      
278 Raju Thakur COMPUTER OPERATOR  JH/BLOCK/13546    JH/BLOCK/13546   
279 RAKESH .KR.SHARMA HEAD CLERK  JH/DIST/5400    JH/BLOCK/7969   
280 RAKESH KUMAR TIWARY CIRCLE OFFICER  JH/BLOCK/17900      
281 Ram kisun Ghasi CHAUKIDAR  JH/SUBDIV/19190    JH/SUBDIV/19190   
282 RAM NIWAS UPADHYAY CORRESPONDENCE CLERK  JH/DIST/9281    JH/DIST/9281   
283 RAM PATI GANJHU         
284 RAM PAWAN KUMAR         
285 RAM PRASAD RANA PEON       
286 Ramanuj Kumar COMPUTER OPERATOR  JH/BLOCK/13220    JH/BLOCK/13220   
287 Ramanuj Prasad SURVEYOR  JH/DIST/19187      
288 RAMDYAL GANJHU         
289 RAMESHWAR MURMU COMPUTER OPERATOR       
290 RAMLAL SOREN CHAUKIDAR       
291 RAMLAL BHAGAT CIRCLE INSPECTOR       
292 Ramlal Mahto AMIN       
293 RAMNATH RAI CHAUKIDAR       
294 RAMPRAWESH KUMAR PASWAN GAURD  JH/BLOCK/9287      
295 Ranjeet Kumar COMPUTER OPERATOR       
296 RANJEET KUSHWAHA REVENUE SUB INSPECTOR  JH/BLOCK/8208      
297 Ravi Shekhar PEON  JH/BLOCK/7756      
298 RAVINDRA NATH MANDAL AMIN  JH/BLOCK/8208      
299 Ravishek Kumar REVENUE KARAMCHARI       
300 REBANTA KUMAR GIRI REVENUE KARAMCHARI       
301 Rekha Kumari PEON       
302 RINKU KUMAR LDC, CLERK  JH/BLOCK/8310      
303 RITESH KUMAR SINHA REVENUE SUB INSPECTOR  JH/BLOCK/8794    JH/BLOCK/8794   
304 Rohit Kumar REVENUE KARAMCHARI  JH/DIST/8573      
305 Rohit Kumar Singh COMPUTER OPERATOR  JH/DIST/8162    JH/ANCH/12998   
306 RUSTAM KUMAR SAW RAJASWA KARMACHARI  JH/ANCH/20241      
307 SAAHDEO RAY CHAUKIDAR       
308 SAHDEO MIRDHA CHAUKIDAR       
309 SAKENDRA PASWAN         
310 SANATAN MAHALI         
311 SANATAN MUNDARI COMPUTER OPERATOR  JH/ANCH/6440      
312 Sandeep Kumar PEON  JH/BLOCK/13220    JH/BLOCK/13220   
313 SANICHAR GANJHU         
314 SANIKA PAHAN         
315 SANJAY KUMAR MISHRA REVENUE KARAMCHARI  JH/BLOCK/6674      
316 SANJAY KUMAR YADAV COMPUTER OPERATOR       
317 SANTOSH BAITHA CIRCLE OFFICER       
318 SANTOSH KUMAR AMIN       
319 Santosh Kumar Chandravanshi COMPUTER OPERATOR       
320 SANTOSH NAG CLERK  JH/ANCH/20241    JH/ANCH/20241   
321 SARAS MANI NAYAK PEON  JH/BLOCK/20366    JH/BLOCK/20366   
322 SARHUL GANJHU         
323 SASHI MIRGHA 1 CHAUKIDAR       
324 SATYA NARAYN MAHTO CHAUKIDAR       
325 Seema Kumari Singh REVENUE KARAMCHARI  JH/BLOCK/14062      
326 Selsius Kerketta REVENUE KARAMCHARI  JH/BLOCK/13686      
327 SHAILENDRA KUMAR SINGH         
328 Shakil Akhtar CHAUKIDAR  JH/ANCH/14495    JH/ANCH/14495   
329 SHALEEGRAM DAS CHAUKIDAR       
330 SHAMIM ANSARI         
331 SHANKAR TANTI         
332 SHANTI DEVI PEON  JH/BLOCK/9164    JH/BLOCK/9164   
333 SHANTI RAM SARANGI REVENUE KARAMCHARI  JH/ANCH/17925      
334 SHEO SHANKAR KUMAR PHARMACIST       
335 SHIBU TUDU CHAUKIDAR       
336 SHIVKUMAR PASWAN         
337 SHIVNATH BODRA         
338 SHYAM SUNDAR JHA COMPUTER OPERATOR  JH/DIST/8421    JH/DIST/8421   
339 Sikandar Kumar Thakur COMPUTER OPERATOR       
340 SINGRAI BANDIYA         
341 Somari Devi CHAUKIDAR  JH/SUBDIV/19190      
342 SOMRA ORAON ASSISTANT       
343 Sonu Kumar REVENUE KARAMCHARI  JH/BLOCK/13220    JH/BLOCK/13220   
344 SRI GOPAL RAJAK RAJASWA KARMACHARI  JH/ANCH/17606      
345 SUBHASH CHANDRA YADAV REVENUE KARAMCHARI       
346 SUDESH PASWAN         
347 SUDIPTA MANDAL CHAUKIDAR       
348 SUKHMOTI DEOGAM RAJASWA KARMACHARI  JH/DIST/2819    JH/BLOCK/17867   
349 SULEMAN MIYA         
350 SUMESHWAR MIRDHA CHAUKIDAR       
351 SURAJ KUMAR KORWA PEON  JH/DIST/5642      
352 SURAJ KUMAR MAHTO CLERK       
353 SURENDRA MURMU DRIVER  JH/ANCH/8480    JH/ANCH/8480   
354 SURENDRA PRASAD SINGH CHAUKIDAR       
355 SURESH GANJHU         
356 Suresh Kherwar CHAUKIDAR  JH/BLOCK/14537      
357 SURESH MANDAL PEON  JH/ANCH/5797    JH/ANCH/5797   
358 SURESH ORAON LDC, CLERK  JH/BLOCK/9287      
359 SURYA KUMAR PRASAD RAJASWA KARMACHARI       
360 SUSHILA TANTI         
361 SYLVESTER KERKETTA REVENUE SUB INSPECTOR  JH/BLOCK/6674      
362 TAPAN KUMAR MUDI PEON  JH/BLOCK/15210    JH/BLOCK/15210   
363 TARAMANI DEVI CHAUKIDAR       
364 TEJ NARAYAN MAHTO HEAD CLERK  JH/SUBDIV/14017    JH/SUBDIV/14017   
365 THIGU TANTI         
366 Tulsi Kumar Ram REVENUE KARAMCHARI  JH/BLOCK/13220    JH/BLOCK/13220   
367 TURI HO         
368 UMESH KUMAR SHARMA DRIVER  JH/BLOCK/7919    JH/ANCH/13225   
369 VIKASH KUMAR BASKI REVENUE KARAMCHARI       
370 VINAY KUMAR MISHRA PEON  JH/DIST/20344    JH/DIST/20344   
371 VINAY KUMAR PATEL AMIN  JH/BLOCK/7756    JH/BLOCK/7756   
372 Vipin Kumar Choubey REVENUE KARAMCHARI       
373 VISHAL KUMAR VERMA COMPUTER OPERATOR  JH/PANCH/13420      
374 VISHAL PRASAD DATA ENTRY OPERATOR  JH/DIST/7935    JH/DIST/7935   
375 VISHNU RAY CHAUKIDAR       
376 VIVIAN VIVEK TIROO REVENUE KARAMCHARI       
377 YALIKISIYAS SOREN         
378 YOGENDRA GAGRAI RAJASWA KARMACHARI  JH/BLOCK/17646