Registered Employee Details of Department Dairy Directorate and other offcies
   
Sl NoPresentNameDesignationEmp Registered LocationIn TerminalIn LocationIn TimeOut TerminalOut LocationOut Time
1 Ajay kumar DRIVERTraining and Extension Institute Campus, Dhurwa      
2 Ajay kumar Choudhary DRIVERTraining and Extension Institute Campus, Dhurwa      
3 Ajay Kumar Sahu COMPUTER OPERATORTraining and Extension Institute Campus, Dhurwa      
4 Anand Ram CLEANERTraining and Extension Institute Campus, Dhurwa      
5 ARUN KUMAR PANDEY ASSISTANT DIRECTORTraining and Extension Institute Campus, Dhurwa      
6 ARVIND KR. SINHA TECHNICAL OFFICERTraining and Extension Institute Campus, Dhurwa      
7 Ashish Kumar DRIVERTraining and Extension Institute Campus, Dhurwa      
8 BIBHA RANI UPPER DIVISION CLERKTraining and Extension Institute Campus, Dhurwa      
9 Bijay Ram CLEANERTraining and Extension Institute Campus, Dhurwa      
10 BINAY BINIT KACHAP ORDERLY CUM PEONTraining and Extension Institute Campus, Dhurwa      
11 Brijnandan Kumar DRIVERTraining and Extension Institute Campus, Dhurwa      
12 Deepak Kumar Singh COMPUTER OPERATORTraining and Extension Institute Campus, Dhurwa      
13 Dhananjay kumar tiwary DRIVERTraining and Extension Institute Campus, Dhurwa      
14 JUDAGI CHOUDHARY PEONTraining and Extension Institute Campus, Dhurwa      
15 KAUSHLENDRA KUMAR SINGH TECHNICAL OFFICERTraining and Extension Institute Campus, Dhurwa      
16 KRISHNA MURARI DIRECTORTraining and Extension Institute Campus, Dhurwa      
17 Mamta Devi CLEANERTraining and Extension Institute Campus, Dhurwa      
18 MANOJ KUMAR DAIRY TECHNICAL OFFICERTraining and Extension Institute Campus, Dhurwa      
19 Mateshwari Devi COMPUTER OPERATORTraining and Extension Institute Campus, Dhurwa      
20 MITHILESH PD SINGH TECHNICAL OFFICERTraining and Extension Institute Campus, Dhurwa      
21 MONIKA AGNESHIYA TIRKI UPPER DIVISION CLERKTraining and Extension Institute Campus, Dhurwa      
22 OM P. SINGH TECHNICAL OFFICERTraining and Extension Institute Campus, Dhurwa      
23 PRAMOD YADAV ORDERLY CUM PEONTraining and Extension Institute Campus, Dhurwa      
24 PRIYANKA KUMARI TECHNICAL OFFICERTraining and Extension Institute Campus, Dhurwa      
25 Rajesh Kumar Rai  Training and Extension Institute Campus, Dhurwa      
26 RAMADHAR RAI HEAD CLERKTraining and Extension Institute Campus, Dhurwa      
27 Ravi Shrivastva DRIVERTraining and Extension Institute Campus, Dhurwa      
28 RAVINDER KR. SINHA ASSISTANT DIRECTORTraining and Extension Institute Campus, Dhurwa      
29 S.S.P. SINHA TECHNICAL OFFICERTraining and Extension Institute Campus, Dhurwa      
30 Shambhu Kumar Lohra COMPUTER OPERATORTraining and Extension Institute Campus, Dhurwa      
31 SHASHI KR. SINHA LOWER DIVISION CLERKTraining and Extension Institute Campus, Dhurwa