Registered Employee Details of Department Department of Pollution Control
   
Sl NoPresentNameDesignationEmp Registered LocationIn TerminalIn LocationIn TimeOut TerminalOut LocationOut Time
1 Ambika Prasad PEONTA Division Building Ranchi      
2 Amrit Kumar Tigga ACCOUNTANTTA Division Building Ranchi      
3 Ashok Kumar Yadav JUNIOR ENGINEERTA Division Building Ranchi      
4 Ashok Rawani PEONTA Division Building Ranchi      
5 Badri Narayan NIGHT GUARDTA Division Building Ranchi      
6 Bimal Lakra SECTION OFFICERTA Division Building Ranchi      
7 Binay Kumar Gupta RESEARCH ASSISTANTTA Division Building Ranchi      
8 Binay Kumar Jha DRIVERTA Division Building Ranchi      
9 Binod Kumar Kamat PEONTA Division Building Ranchi      
10 Chandan Kumar COMPUTER OPERATORTA Division Building Ranchi      
11 Damodar Bhagat DRIVERTA Division Building Ranchi      
12 Dilip Kumar ASST. ENGINEERTA Division Building Ranchi      
13 DINESH PRASAD SINGH ASST. ENGINEERTA Division Building Ranchi      
14 Gandhi Kumar Yadav COMPUTER OPERATORTA Division Building Ranchi      
15 Hari Shanker Jha ASSISTANTTA Division Building Ranchi      
16 Harihar Tiwari PEONTA Division Building Ranchi      
17 Indranath Mahto BLUE PRINTERTA Division Building Ranchi      
18 Jagdish Mahto JUNIOR ENGINEERTA Division Building Ranchi      
19 Kanti Kachhap PEONTA Division Building Ranchi      
20 Lal Bahadur Chaudhary ACCOUNTS CLERKTA Division Building Ranchi      
21 Lal Hemant Nath Sahdeo CARETAKERTA Division Building Ranchi      
22 Mahesh Prasad PEONTA Division Building Ranchi      
23 Mahesh Saw NIGHT GUARDTA Division Building Ranchi      
24 Martha Xess TYPIST CLERK (UDC)TA Division Building Ranchi      
25 Mithilesh Jha SCIENTIFIC AND TECHNICAL ASSISTANTTA Division Building Ranchi      
26 Mohammad Afaid Khan FIELD OPERATORTA Division Building Ranchi      
27 MOURICE TIRKEY TYPIST CLERK (UDC)TA Division Building Ranchi      
28 Naiyer Hussan Rizvi COMPUTER OPERATORTA Division Building Ranchi      
29 Nandini Devi RECORD CLERKTA Division Building Ranchi      
30 Naresh Chandra Mishra ASSISTANTTA Division Building Ranchi      
31 Niraj Kumar COMPUTER OPERATORTA Division Building Ranchi      
32 Om Prakash Sinha ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICERTA Division Building Ranchi      
33 Ram Pravesh Kumar JUNIOR ENGINEERTA Division Building Ranchi      
34 Ram Ratan Mochi PEONTA Division Building Ranchi      
35 Sanjay Kumar Srivastava SCIENTIFIC AND TECHNICAL ASSISTANTTA Division Building Ranchi      
36 Sanjeeev Kumar Gupta PERSONAL ASSISTANTTA Division Building Ranchi      
37 Sashi Kant COMPUTER OPERATORTA Division Building Ranchi      
38 Satyanarayan Ram PEONTA Division Building Ranchi      
39 Seema Oraon SWEEPERTA Division Building Ranchi      
40 Sita Ram Gupta ASSISTANTTA Division Building Ranchi      
41 Srikant Sharma PEONTA Division Building Ranchi      
42 Subodh Kumar Singh RESEARCH ASSISTANTTA Division Building Ranchi      
43 Sunil Kumar COMPUTER OPERATORTA Division Building Ranchi      
44 Syed Qadir Karim TYPIST CLERK (UDC)TA Division Building Ranchi      
45 Veena Lal TRACERTA Division Building Ranchi