Registered Employee Details of Department DRDA
   
Sl NoPresentNameDesignationEmp Registered LocationIn TerminalIn LocationIn TimeOut TerminalOut LocationOut Time
1 AashishKumar Pandey PEON       
2 Abhay Kumar Sinha DEPUTY DEVELOPMENT COMMISSIONER       
3 Abhishek Bose SENIOR ACCOUNTS OFFICER       
4 Adline Hansdak         
5 Ajay Kumar OFFICE MANAGER       
6 Ajay Kumar DRIVER       
7 Ajay kumar ACCOUNTANT CUM COMPUTER OPERATOR       
8 AJAY KUMAR BLOCK COORDINATOR       
9 AJAY KUMAR         
10 Ajay Kumar Mehta BLOCK COORDINATOR       
11 AJAY WILSON HEMBROM         
12 Akash Sen COMPUTER OPERATOR       
13 Akhilesh Kumar ASSISTANT PROJECT OFFICER       
14 ALBAN MINJ ASSISTANT PROJECT OFFICER       
15 ALFA KACHHAP         
16 Alok kumar sahu YOUNG PROFESSIONAL       
17 AMAN KANDULNA ACCOUNTS ASSISTANT       
18 Amar Singh Birua SENIOR ACCOUNTS OFFICER       
19 Amit Kumar CLERK-CUM-COMPUTER OPERATOR       
20 Amit Kumar Singh         
21 Amrendra Kumar PROJECT OFFICER       
22 AMRESH KUMAR COMPUTER OPERATOR       
23 AMRESH KUMAR PASWAN ACCOUNTS OFFICER       
24 ANAND KUMAR JAISWAL         
25 ANGNI ORAOIN PEON (DAILY WAGES)       
26 Anil Kumar Gupta COMPUTER OPERATOR -CUM- CLERK       
27 ANIL KUMAR PRADHAN TECHNICIAN       
28 ANITA MURMU ASSISTANT PROJECT OFFICER       
29 Anjana Joytika Bedia ASSISTANT PROJECT OFFICER       
30 ANSUMAN KUMAR CLERK       
31 ANUJ KUAMR BARIYAR COMPUTER ASSISTANT       
32 Anuj Kumar Mahto RD AND CONVERGENCE EXPERT       
33 ANUP KUMAR PROJECT ECONOMIST       
34 Anup oraon ACCOUNTS ASSISTANT       
35 Anusha Kumari Gupta ACCOUNTANT CUM COMPUTER OPERATOR       
36 ARJUN KUMAR CLERK-CUM-COMPUTER OPERATOR       
37 ARUN SINGH ASSISTANT       
38 ARUN KUMAR SINGH PEON       
39 Arun Kumar Sinha STENOGRAPHER       
40 Arun Mahto BLOCK COORDINATOR       
41 ASHISH KUMAR COMPUTER OPERATOR       
42 Ashish Kumar TECHNICAL ASSISTANT       
43 ASHISH KUMAR SAH DRIVER       
44 Asho Kumar Sinha HEAD ASSISTANT       
45 Ashok Kumar ORDERLY CUM PEON       
46 Ashok Kumar Rao         
47 ASHOK RAM ELECTRICIAN       
48 ASIM KUMAR SINHA APO       
49 ASLAM KHAN COMPUTER OPERATOR -CUM- CLERK       
50 Atish chandra mishra DMA       
51 Atwa munda COMPUTER ASSISTANT       
52 Avinash Kumar COMPUTER OPERATOR       
53 Awdhesh Das PEON       
54 b.sushil kumar DISTRICT COORDINATOR       
55 BABITA KANDEYANG COMPUTER OPERATOR -CUM- CLERK       
56 Bablu Barik COMPUTER OPERATOR       
57 BABLU KUMAR SHARMA ACCOUNTANT       
58 Bace Buriuly PRIME MINISTER RURAL DEVELOPMENT FELLOW       
59 BADAL VIKRANT PANNA         
60 Balram Nag DRIVER       
61 Basanti Das COMPUTER OPERATOR -CUM- CLERK       
62 BENJEER RAJNI EKKA ASSISTANT PROJECT OFFICER       
63 BHAGIRATH MAHTO         
64 BHASKAR KUMAR TECHNICAL ASSISTANT       
65 Bidhan Chakrabarty         
66 Bihari Ram ASSISTANT       
67 BIKASH CHANDRA DAN PEON       
68 BINA DEVI JHARU DARIN       
69 BINOD CHATTAR         
70 BINOD MAHTO         
71 Bipin Kumar DRIVER       
72 Bipin Kumar Sinha PROJECT OFFICER       
73 Bipul Kumar Sinha         
74 Boaas Lugun PEON (DAILY WAGES)       
75 Brajendra Kumar         
76 BRAJESH KUMAR ASSISTANT PROJECT OFFICER       
77 Brajhesh lal paswan DRIVER       
78 Budhoo Surin PEON       
79 Chakra bhushan pandey RD AND CONVERGENCE EXPERT       
80 Chandan Kumar         
81 Chandan Kumar Jha ACCOUNTANT CUM COMPUTER OPERATOR       
82 CHANDAR BAHADUR RANA NIGHT GUARD       
83 CHANDRA KISHORE MANDAL DEPUTY DEVELOPMENT COMMISSIONER       
84 CHANDRAKANT STENOGRAPHER       
85 CHANDRAKISHORE ORAON DEPUTY DEVELOPMENT COMMISSIONER       
86 Chandramohan Prasad Kashyap DEPUTY DEVELOPMENT COMMISSIONER       
87 Cheto Mahto PEON       
88 CRESENTIA BECK LABOUR ENFORCEMENT OFFICER       
89 Daniel Kandulna DEPUTY DEVELOPMENT COMMISSIONER       
90 DASMATI KUNKAL TECHNICAL ASSISTANT       
91 Dayanand Rajhans DRIVER       
92 DEEPAK MAHTO MIS ASSISTANT       
93 DEVCHAND RAM KASHYAP PEON       
94 Devendra Kumar Pandey COMPUTER OPERATOR       
95 Dhirendra Singh STENO       
96 DILESHWAR MAHTO DIRECTOR       
97 DILIP KUMAR DIRECTOR DRDA       
98 Dilip Kumar TECHNICAL ASSISTANT       
99 DILIP KUMAR RAY ACCOUNTS OFFICER       
100 Dilip Kumar Singh CLERK-CUM-COMPUTER OPERATOR       
101 DINA MARY HANSDA TECHNICAL ASSISTANT       
102 DINESH KUMAR CLERK       
103 Dinesh Kumar ACCOUNTS OFFICER       
104 dinesh kumar ACCOUNTANT CUM COMPUTER OPERATOR       
105 DR SUNITA KUJUR         
106 Dr. Lal Mohan Mahto DEPUTY DEVELOPMENT COMMISSIONER       
107 ERICK HORO ACCOUNTS OFFICER       
108 Fanindra Kumar Gupta         
109 GANESH KUMAR SINGH COMPUTER OPERATOR -CUM- CLERK       
110 Ganesh Mahato WDT SOCIAL EXPERT       
111 GANESH URANW ACCOUNTS ASSISTANT       
112 Gaura Oroan COMPUTER OPERATOR       
113 gautam kumar singh JUNEAR ENGINER       
114 Geeta Das Gupta         
115 GEETA DEVI         
116 GEETA KUMARI ASSISTANT       
117 Ghansha Majhi DRIVER       
118 GOKHUL DAS COMPUTER ASSISTANT       
119 GOPAL NAYAK DRIVER       
120 GOURAB BHARAT ACCOUNTS CLERK       
121 GOVIND CHANDRA JHA PEON       
122 GOVIND RATNAKAR ACCOUNTS OFFICER       
123 Gulam Haider Ali COMPUTER OPERATOR -CUM- CLERK       
124 Gurucharan Gope COMPUTER OPERATOR       
125 Gyaneswar Sukla         
126 HARGUN PASWAN PEON       
127 Hari Honhaga PEON       
128 HARINDRA BISHWAKARMA CLERK       
129 Hemant Tigga CONSULTANT       
130 Hesham Akhter ACCOUNTS ASSISTANT       
131 HIRA PRASAD RAMANI PEON       
132 JAGAT NARAYAN PRASAD DEPUTY DEVELOPMENT COMMISSIONER       
133 Jagdip Singh DRIVER       
134 Jagmohan Chaudhary PEON       
135 Jai Jyoti Kishore         
136 JAISHREE GAGRAI ACCOUNTS OFFICER       
137 James Ekka PEON       
138 JAY KR.SINGH CLERCK       
139 JAY PRAKASH MAHTO         
140 JAYMANTI DEVI PEON       
141 JEEVAN JYOTI BHARTI ASSISTANT TECHNICAL OFFICER       
142 Jitendar Hembram OTHERS       
143 JITENDRA DAS COMPUTER OPERATOR       
144 JITESH KUMAR SINGH DATA ENTRY OPERATOR       
145 Johan Kerketta PEON       
146 JYOTI KUMARI BHAGAT TECHNICAL ASSISTANT       
147 Jyotika Soren LADY EXTENSION OFFICER       
148 Kamal Saw BLOCK COORDINATOR       
149 Kamleshwar Prasad Singh DEPUTY DEVELOPMENT COMMISSIONER       
150 KANAK LATA MINZ PROJECT ECONOMIST       
151 KANCHAN KUJUR CLERK       
152 KANGRESH MANJHI PEON       
153 Karan Kumar Paswan ACCOUNTANT       
154 KARUNA KUMARI         
155 kaushalya devi PEON       
156 Kaushik Kumar Singh         
157 KESHAV KUMAR COMPUTER OPERATOR -CUM- CLERK       
158 KHURSHID ANSARI PEON       
159 Kishan Kumar Yadav DRIVER       
160 Kishore Kumar DEPUTY DEVELOPMENT COMMISSIONER       
161 Kismati Devi SWEEPER       
162 KRISHNA DEO DUTTA COMPUTER OPERATOR       
163 krishna kumar SENIOR ACCOUNTS OFFICER       
164 Krishna Sharma GENERATOR OPERATOR       
165 KUMAR GAURAV JUNIOR ENGINEER       
166 Kumar Nishant DISTRICT CONSULTANT       
167 KUMARI NEHA BASKEY         
168 KUNJ BIHARI LAL GANJHU COMPUTER OPERATOR       
169 KUNJ BIHARI PANDEY DIRECTOR ACCOUNTST       
170 LAKHILAL HEMBRAM PEON       
171 Lalan Kumar STENO       
172 Lalit Chandra Dey TECHNICAL ASSISTANT       
173 LALJIT RAM DRIVER       
174 Lavkush Singh PEON       
175 Liladhar Mahato COMPUTER OPERATOR       
176 Lina Parmar TECHNICAL ASSISTANT       
177 Mahabir Oraon COMPUTER ASSISTANT       
178 MAHABIR SINGH PANCHAYAT SEVAK       
179 MAHANAND SURIN HEAD CLERK       
180 MAHENDRA PRASAD DRIVER       
181 Mamta Devi SWEEPER       
182 MAMTA KUMARI PEON       
183 Mangna Oraon PEON       
184 MANIK KOMAL XALXO ASSISTANT PROJECT OFFICER       
185 MANISH KUMAR PROJECT OFFICER       
186 Manish Prasad ACCOUNTS OFFICER       
187 Manisha Sinha ASSISTANT       
188 MANJEET MANIL KACHHAP OFFICE MANAGER       
189 MANJOOR ALI DRIVER       
190 MANOHAR MANDAL PEON       
191 Manoj Kumar DISTRICT COORDINATOR       
192 MANOJ KUMAR COMPUTER OPERATOR       
193 Manoj Kumar BLOCK COORDINATOR       
194 MANOJ KUMAR HEMBRAM COMPUTER ASSISTANT       
195 Manoj Kumar Sinha CLERK-CUM-COMPUTER OPERATOR       
196 MANOJ KUMAR SINHA ASSISTANT       
197 Manoj Mandal PEON       
198 MARGHUB ALAM COMPUTER OPERATOR       
199 Maria Goreti Kerketta PEON       
200 MARIUS MURMU PROJECT OFFICER       
201 Maya Gupta PEON (DAILY WAGES)       
202 MAYA LUGUN PEON (DAILY WAGES)       
203 MAYANK SRIVASTAVA COMPUTER ASSISTANT       
204 MD Sarfaraz Alam DISTRICT COORDINATOR       
205 MD SHADAB ANSARI PEON       
206 Md Yasin Anwar COMPUTER ASSISTANT       
207 MD. AFZAL TAJ ASSISTANT       
208 MD. NOUSHAD AHMAD MALLICK CLERK       
209 Md. Rafique Ahmed PEON       
210 MD. SARFARAJ IQBAL ASSISTANT PROJECT OFFICER       
211 MD.MOTIUR RAHMAN         
212 Md.Siraj Ansari BLOCK COORDINATOR       
213 Medni Kant Mishra TECHNICAL ASSISTANT       
214 Mihir Kumar Roy ACCOUNTS ASSISTANT       
215 Minhaj Alam DRIVER       
216 MINTU KUMAR SAHA COMPUTER OPERATOR       
217 Mithilesh Kumar Paswan ASSISTANT STATISTICAL OFFICER       
218 MOHAN MAHALI ASSISTANT PROJECT OFFICER       
219 Monika Besra LABOUR ENFORCEMENT OFFICER       
220 MONY KUMARI ACCOUNTANT CUM COMPUTER OPERATOR       
221 MRIDULATA MARANDI TECHNICAL ASSISTANT       
222 MRITUNJAY KUMAR ACCOUNT OFFICER       
223 MUKHLAL ORAON COMPUTER OPERATOR       
224 MUKUL KR. PANDEY DEPUTY DEVELOPMENT COMMISSIONER       
225 Murli Manohar Prasad DEPUTY DEVELOPMENT COMMISSIONER       
226 Naresh Kumar ASSISTANT ENGINEER       
227 NAVNEET KUMAR         
228 Nawal Kishore Pandey         
229 NAYAN KUMAR DUBEY         
230 Neelam Devi PEON       
231 Neelima Kerketta ASSISTANT PROJECT OFFICER       
232 Nidhi kumari         
233 Nidhi Natasha Murmu COMPUTER OPERATOR -CUM- CLERK       
234 Nidhi Shradha Tirkey ASSISTANT ACCOUNTANT       
235 Niraj Kumar Choudhary ACCOUNTANT       
236 NIRANJAN MANDAL COMPUTER OPERATOR       
237 Nirupama Pushpa Soy ASSISTANT       
238 Nityanand Rajhans DRIVER       
239 Nuraisha Bibi PEON       
240 Om Krishna Thakur         
241 ONIL CLEMENT OREYA DIRECTOR       
242 Pankaj Kumar COMPUTER OPERATOR       
243 Paramita Paul COMPUTER OPERATOR -CUM- CLERK       
244 PARMANAND DAS DRIVER       
245 PARMESHWAR PANDIT PEON       
246 PARMESHWAR RAY DRIVER       
247 PARTHO KUMAR SENGUPTA COMPUTER OPERATOR       
248 PARWEZ ALAM ACCOUNTS OFFICER       
249 PATAMUNI BASKI PEON       
250 PAULUS TUDU COMPUTER OPERATOR -CUM- CLERK       
251 pawan Khalkho JUNIOR ENGINEER       
252 PAWAN KUMAR GUPTA DISTRICT COORDINATOR       
253 Pawan Kumar Pandey ACCOUNTS OFFICER       
254 Pawan Kumar Singh         
255 Phodo Soren         
256 PINKEY DIVYA LAKRA         
257 Pinki kumari COMPUTER OPERATOR       
258 Piyush karan JUNEAR ENGINER       
259 POONAM         
260 POONAM KUMARI LADY EXTENSION OFFICER       
261 PRABHAT KUMAR TECHNICAL ASSISTANT       
262 PRABHAT RANJAN PROJECT OFFICER       
263 pradeep kumar ASSISTANT PROJECT OFFICER       
264 PRADEEP KUMAR MAHATO CLERK       
265 Prahlad Prasad CLERK-CUM-COMPUTER OPERATOR       
266 Pramod Kumar ASSISTANT ENGINEER       
267 Praveen Kumar ACCOUNTANT       
268 Praveen Kumar WDT ENGINEERING EXPERT       
269 Praveena Soreng         
270 Priti Kumari         
271 rabin kumar mondal ASSISTANT ENGINEER       
272 Rabindra Pradhan OFFICE MANAGER       
273 Radhe Pahan DRIVER       
274 Radhi Purty TECHNICAL ASSISTANT       
275 RAJ KUMAR PEON       
276 Raj Kumar ACCOUNTANT CUM COMPUTER OPERATOR       
277 Raja Ram Sardar PEON       
278 RAJAN DOM SWEEPER       
279 RAJEEV RANJAN PANDEY TECHNICAL ASSISTANT       
280 Rajendra Ram PEON       
281 RAJESH KUJUR CONSTABLE       
282 RAJESH KUMAR TECHNICAL ASSISTANT       
283 RAJESH KUMAR MURMU CLERK-CUM-COMPUTER OPERATOR       
284 RAJESH KUMAR PATHAK DEPUTY DEVELOPMENT COMMISSIONER       
285 RAJESH KUMAR SINGH OFFICE MANAGER       
286 RAJESH KUMAR SINHA CLERK-CUM-COMPUTER OPERATOR       
287 RAJIV RANJAN ACCOUNTS ASSISTANT       
288 RAJNIKANT ASSISTANT PROJECT OFFICER       
289 RAJO DEVI PEON       
290 RAJU HANSDAK TECHNICAL ASSISTANT       
291 Raju Ram SWEEPER       
292 RAKESH KUMAR TECHNICAL ASSISTANT       
293 RAKESH KUMAR DUBEY CLERK-CUM-COMPUTER OPERATOR       
294 Ram Kishor         
295 RAM KISHOR MUNDA COMPUTER OPERATOR -CUM- CLERK       
296 RAM PUJAN PRASAD ASSISTANT STATISTICAL OFFICER       
297 Ramakant Prasad COMPUTER OPERATOR       
298 Rameshwar Mishra PEON       
299 RANI BODRA ACCOUNTS OFFICER       
300 Rani Jha ASSISTANT PROJECT OFFICER       
301 RANJAN CHAUDHARY DEPUTY DEVELOPMENT COMMISSIONER       
302 RANJAN KUMAR MIS ASSISTANT       
303 RANJAN KUMAR DUBEY PEON       
304 RANJANA BURMAN DIRECTOR DRDA       
305 RANJANA MISHRA DIRECTOR       
306 RANJEET KUMAR PRAJAPATI TECHNICAL ASSISTANT       
307 Ranjeet Sharma         
308 Ranjit Kumar Himanshu PEON       
309 RANJIT SINHA ASSISTANT PROJECT OFFICER       
310 RASHMI HEMBRAM         
311 Rashmi Siwani baxla TECHNICAL ASSISTANT       
312 Ratan Kumar MIS ASSISTANT       
313 RAYUF ANSARI ACCOUNTANT CUM COMPUTER OPERATOR       
314 REETA KUMARI CLERK-CUM-COMPUTER OPERATOR       
315 Richa Verma SENIOR ACCOUNTS OFFICER       
316 Rita Devi SWEEPER       
317 Ritesh Kumar DISTRICT PROJECT OFFICER       
318 Ritish Chakraborty TECHNICAL ASSISTANT       
319 Rizwan Ahmad ASSISTANT TECHNICAL OFFICER       
320 ROHIT MISHRA ACCOUNTANT CUM COMPUTER OPERATOR       
321 Roshni Tirkey ASSISTANT TECHNICAL OFFICER       
322 RUBI LAL BASKEY ASSISTANT PROJECT OFFICER       
323 RUKMIANI MUKHI SWEEPER       
324 RUPESH KUMAR TEWARY PROJECT OFFICER       
325 Sachin Tiu JUNIOR ENGINEER       
326 Sadhana Gupta ACCOUNTANT CUM COMPUTER OPERATOR       
327 Sahdev Pasvan PEON (DAILY WAGES)       
328 Sajan Hari PEON       
329 SAJID ANWAR ANSARI DISTRICT COORDINATOR       
330 salomi orawn PEON       
331 Samiran Mandal TRAINING COORDINATOR       
332 SAMIRUDDIN ANSARI PEON       
333 Sampat Deogharia COMPUTER OPERATOR -CUM- CLERK       
334 SAMUEL KACHHAP OFFICE SUPERINTENDENT       
335 SANDEEP KUMAR         
336 Sandhya Rani Topno PROJECT OFFICER       
337 SANDIP KUMAR         
338 Sandip Kumar Chattarjee DRIVER       
339 Sangeeta Kumari BLOCK COORDINATOR       
340 SANGEETA TIRKEY ASSISTANT PROJECT OFFICER       
341 SANJAY KUMAR BHAGAT DIRECTOR DRDA       
342 Sanjay Kumar Jha ASSISTANT PROJECT OFFICER       
343 Sanjay Kumar Shrivastava CLERK-CUM-COMPUTER OPERATOR       
344 Sanjay Ravidas         
345 Sanjeev Kumar ASSISTANT DISTRICT PROJECT MANAGER       
346 SANJIV KUMAR DISTRICT COORDINATOR       
347 Santosh kumar         
348 SANTOSH KUMAR         
349 SANTOSH KUMAR JUNIOR ENGINEER       
350 Santosh Kumar COMPUTER OPERATOR       
351 Santosh Kumar Bhashkar PROJECT ECONOMIST       
352 Santosh Kumar Deo CLERK       
353 SANTOSH KUMAR MAHLI PEON       
354 SANTOSH KUMAR MURMU ACCOUNTANT CUM COMPUTER OPERATOR       
355 SANTOSH KUMAR SINHA COMPUTER OPERATOR -CUM- CLERK       
356 SANTOSH RAM ASSISTANT PROJECT OFFICER       
357 Santosh Ram PEON       
358 SANTOSH SINHA TECHNICAL ASSISTANT       
359 Sapna Sinha COMPUTER OPERATOR       
360 sarita nirmala barla COMPUTER OPERATOR       
361 SARITA OREYA ASSISTANT PROJECT OFFICER       
362 saroj kumari DPO UID       
363 Sarswati Devi SWEEPER       
364 Sarvjeet Kumar Singh CLERK-CUM-COMPUTER OPERATOR       
365 SATISH KUMAR DRIVER       
366 SATYENDRA KUMAR MUNNA DRIVER       
367 SAURABH PRASAD YOUNG PROFESSIONAL       
368 SAWANA ORAON PEON       
369 Sem Sunil Murmu PEON       
370 Shailbala Guria PROJECT ECONOMIST       
371 Shankar Lal Bhagat PEON       
372 SHANKAR MURMU ASSISTANT STATISTICAL OFFICER       
373 SHANNI DAYAL SHARMA PROJECT ECONOMIST       
374 Shanti Devi SWEEPER       
375 SHASHI DHAR MANDAL DEPUTY DEVELOPMENT COMMISSIONER       
376 Shashi Kumar GENERATOR OPERATOR       
377 SHASHI PRAKASH JHA ADM SUPPLLY       
378 Shashi Shekhar BLOCK COORDINATOR       
379 SHEETAL AJITA TIRKEY         
380 Sheetal Kumari DISTRICT CONSULTANT       
381 Shekhar Satpathy         
382 SHIV CHARAN MURMU ACCOUNTS ASSISTANT       
383 SHIV KUMAR SHRIVASTAVA CLERK       
384 SHIV PRASAD YADAV DISTRICT COORDINATOR       
385 Shivendra Kumar Singh ASSISTANT       
386 SHOBHA KUMARI PEON       
387 SHRI SAMAR PRAMANIK PEON       
388 Shyam Kumar Sinha COMPUTER OPERATOR       
389 SIDDHANT RAJ ACCOUNTANT CUM COMPUTER OPERATOR       
390 Sikandar Bhagat CLERK-CUM-COMPUTER OPERATOR       
391 smt.pushpa kumari LABOUR ENFORCEMENT OFFICER       
392 Sohan Kumar Mondal GENERATOR OPERATOR       
393 SONAY KUMAR PAHARIYA PEON       
394 Sourabh Prasad STENOGRAPHER       
395 STELLA BAA TECHNICAL ASSISTANT       
396 SUANAND BARLA         
397 SUBAL BHANDARI PEON       
398 Sudhanshu Priyadarshi SENIOR ACCOUNTS OFFICER       
399 SUDHIR KUMAR ASSISTANT PROJECT OFFICER       
400 SUDHIR MURMU PROJECT OFFICER       
401 SUDHIR SAHU TAMERA ASSISTANT       
402 Sujay Kumar Layak         
403 SUJIT KUMAR MAHTO CLERK-CUM-COMPUTER OPERATOR       
404 Sukanta Dey PROJECT ECONOMIST       
405 Sukanya Koner ADPO       
406 Suman Kumar TECHNICAL ASSISTANT       
407 SUMAN MISHRA         
408 Sumita Kumari COMPUTER OPERATOR -CUM- CLERK       
409 SUNIL KUMAR ACCOUNTS OFFICER       
410 SUNIL KUMAR DIWEDI CLERK       
411 SUNIL KUMAR GUPTA COMPUTER OPERATOR -CUM- CLERK       
412 SUNIL KUMAR ORAON TECHNICAL ASSISTANT       
413 SUNIL KUMAR SINGH CLERK       
414 SUNITA MARANDI         
415 SUNITA NEELMANI MINZ ASSISTANT TECHNICAL OFFICER       
416 SURAI MARDI DRIVER       
417 Suraj Kumar         
418 surendra manjhi PEON       
419 SURESH TOPPO TECHNICAL ASSISTANT       
420 Surjit Kumar         
421 sushant kumar DISTRICT COORDINATOR       
422 Sushil Kumar DISTRICT COORDINATOR       
423 SUSHIL KUMAR COMPUTER OPERATOR       
424 Swadhin Dwari AREA PLANNING EXPERT       
425 Sweta Salomi Minz ASSISTANT ACCOUNTANT       
426 SWETAMBARI RATH CLERK-CUM-COMPUTER OPERATOR       
427 Tarak Datta COMPUTER OPERATOR       
428 Toukir Alam DRIVER       
429 UMA MAHATO         
430 UMESH HARIJAN SAFAIWALA       
431 upendra mahanta COMPUTER OPERATOR -CUM- CLERK       
432 Upendra Ram         
433 Uttam Kumar Baidya ASSISTANT ENGINEER       
434 Uttam Kumar Rawani ASSISTANT ACCOUNTANT       
435 VEENA MADHURI KUJUR LABOUR ENFORCEMENT OFFICER       
436 Vijay Kumar Singh CLERK-CUM-COMPUTER OPERATOR       
437 Vijay Kumar Srivastava         
438 VIJAY LAKRA ASSISTANT PROJECT OFFICER       
439 Vijay Oraon PEON       
440 Vijay Santosh Lakda DISTRICT ACCOUNT ASSISTANT       
441 VIKASH KUMAR COMPUTER OPERATOR -CUM- CLERK       
442 VIKASH KUMAR PANDEY CONSULTANT       
443 VIKASH KUMAR SINGH BLOCK COORDINATOR       
444 vikrant roshan kerketta DRIVER       
445 Vinita Birua TECHNICAL ASSISTANT       
446 VIRENDRA RAJAK WASHER MAN       
447 vishwanath prasad COMPUTER OPERATOR       
448 viswanand pradhan PEON (DAILY WAGES)       
449 Vivek Kumar Padhi ASSISTANT PROJECT OFFICER       
450 Vivek Soni COMPUTER OPERATOR