Registered Employee Details of Department Drinking Water and Sanitation Dept
   
Sl NoPresentNameDesignationEmp Registered LocationIn TerminalIn LocationIn TimeOut TerminalOut LocationOut Time
1 ABHAYNANDAN AMBAST DEPUTY SECRETARYNepal House, Ranchi      
2 AJIT KUMAR TIWARY JUNIOR ENGINEERNepal House, Ranchi      
3 AJIT TOPNO JUNIOR SECRETARIAT ASSISTANTNepal House, Ranchi      
4 AKHILESH CHANDRA KASHYAP JUNIOR ENGINEERNepal House, Ranchi      
5 Aloke Kumar  Nepal House, Ranchi      
6 AMIT KUMAR COMPUTER OPERATORNepal House, Ranchi      
7 AMRENDRA MOHAN CHOUDHARY EXECUTIVE ENGINEERNepal House, Ranchi      
8 Anandi Prasad PRIVATE SECRETARYNepal House, Ranchi      
9 ANIL KUMAR SINHA JUNIOR ENGINEERNepal House, Ranchi      
10 Anil Prasad EXECUTIVE ENGINEERNepal House, Ranchi      
11 Anil Singh PEONNepal House, Ranchi      
12 Anirudh Kumar UPPER DIVISION CLERKNepal House, Ranchi      
13 ANJALI KUJUR JUNIOR ENGINEERNepal House, Ranchi      
14 ANU JAISWAL JUNIOR ENGINEERNepal House, Ranchi      
15 ANUJ KUMAR SINHA ASST. ENGINEERNepal House, Ranchi      
16 ANUP KONGARI COMPUTER OPERATORNepal House, Ranchi      
17 ARADHANA PATNAIK SECRETARY OR ABOVENepal House, Ranchi      
18 Arbind Sharma  Nepal House, Ranchi      
19 Arjun Sharma ASSISTANTNepal House, Ranchi      
20 Arun kumar Jha LOWER DIVISION CLERKNepal House, Ranchi      
21 Arun Kumar Minz SUPERINTENDING ENGINEERNepal House, Ranchi      
22 Arvind Kumar PRINCIPAL PRIVATE SECRETARYNepal House, Ranchi      
23 ARVIND KUMAR JAISWAL ASSISTANT ENGINEERNepal House, Ranchi      
24 Ashnarayan Mandal PEONNepal House, Ranchi      
25 Ashok Kumar Chaudhary SECTION OFFICERNepal House, Ranchi      
26 ASHOK KUMAR DAS JUNIOR ENGINEERNepal House, Ranchi      
27 Ashok Kumar Singh UPPER DIVISION CLERKNepal House, Ranchi      
28 Atish Jha PEONNepal House, Ranchi      
29 AWADHESH PANDEY SUPERINTENDING ENGINEERNepal House, Ranchi      
30 Baij Nath Ram PEONNepal House, Ranchi      
31 Balmanti Devi PEONNepal House, Ranchi      
32 BINDESHWAR THAKUR PEONNepal House, Ranchi      
33 Binodanand Mandal UPPER DIVISION CLERKNepal House, Ranchi      
34 BRAHMDEO PRASAD SUPERINTENDING ENGINEERNepal House, Ranchi      
35 BRIJ GOSAI DRIVERNepal House, Ranchi      
36 Budhram Mahli LOWER DIVISION CLERKNepal House, Ranchi      
37 Bundi Lal Ram PEONNepal House, Ranchi      
38 Chandan Kumar SECTION OFFICERNepal House, Ranchi      
39 CHANDAN KUMAR SINGH ASSISTANTNepal House, Ranchi      
40 CHANDRA BHUSHAN PANDEY LOWER DIVISION CLERKNepal House, Ranchi      
41 CHANDRA SEN PRASAD COMPUTER OPERATORNepal House, Ranchi      
42 Chandradew Das UNDER SECRETARYNepal House, Ranchi      
43 Deepak Kumar COMPUTER OPERATORNepal House, Ranchi      
44 DEEPAK KUMAR ASSISTANTNepal House, Ranchi      
45 Dhananjay Kumar COMPUTER OPERATORNepal House, Ranchi      
46 Dharmendra Kumar Singh ASSISTANT SECTION OFFICERNepal House, Ranchi      
47 Dil Bahadur PEONNepal House, Ranchi      
48 DIN DAYAL SHARMA CHIEF ENGINEERNepal House, Ranchi      
49 Dinesh Kumar Singha ASST. ENGINEERNepal House, Ranchi      
50 Dinesh Mandal JUNIOR ENGINEERNepal House, Ranchi      
51 DINESHWAR PRASAD BARNWAL JUNIOR ENGINEERNepal House, Ranchi      
52 Faiz Ahmad COMPUTER OPERATORNepal House, Ranchi      
53 Gauri Shankar Prasad ASST. ENGINEERNepal House, Ranchi      
54 Gautam Mishra ASSISTANTNepal House, Ranchi      
55 Golesta Tigga UPPER DIVISION CLERKNepal House, Ranchi      
56 Gopal Mahto PEONNepal House, Ranchi      
57 INDERDEO MANDAL JOINT SECRETARYNepal House, Ranchi      
58 Jagdish Mahli PEONNepal House, Ranchi      
59 Jagdish Prasad BLUE PRINTERNepal House, Ranchi      
60 JAMES TOPPO CONSULTANTNepal House, Ranchi      
61 Jamuna Devi PEONNepal House, Ranchi      
62 Jayram Prasad PEONNepal House, Ranchi      
63 JITENDRA KUMAR KUJUR ASST. ENGINEERNepal House, Ranchi      
64 kali lohra PEONNepal House, Ranchi      
65 KAMAL KUMAR MAHATO JUNIOR ENGINEERNepal House, Ranchi      
66 KAMLA KANT GUPTA DEPUTY SECRETARYNepal House, Ranchi      
67 KISHOR KUNAL JUNIOR ENGINEERNepal House, Ranchi      
68 Krishna Ram PEONNepal House, Ranchi      
69 KUMARI RASHMI ASSISTANTNepal House, Ranchi      
70 MAHAVIR ORAON PEONNepal House, Ranchi      
71 Mahesh Kumar Rao PRIVATE SECRETARYNepal House, Ranchi      
72 Mamata Devi UPPER DIVISION CLERKNepal House, Ranchi      
73 MANISH KUNDAN JUNIOR ENGINEERNepal House, Ranchi      
74 MANISH KUMAR COMPUTER OPERATORNepal House, Ranchi      
75 Manju Devi PEONNepal House, Ranchi      
76 MANJU RAJAK UPPER DIVISION CLERKNepal House, Ranchi      
77 MANOJ KUMAR GOPE PEONNepal House, Ranchi      
78 Manoj Kumar Sinha BLUE PRINTERNepal House, Ranchi      
79 Marianus Hembrom ASSISTANTNepal House, Ranchi      
80 MD.NAZRE IMAM ASSISTANT ENGINEERNepal House, Ranchi      
81 MD.SHAMSHAD ALAM ASSISTANT ENGINEERNepal House, Ranchi      
82 MIRZA GHAYAS BEG EXECUTIVE ASSISTANTNepal House, Ranchi      
83 MOHAMMAD RIZWAN PEONNepal House, Ranchi      
84 Mohammad Taslim Ansari DRIVERNepal House, Ranchi      
85 Mohmmad Aslam PEONNepal House, Ranchi      
86 Mona Devi CLEANERNepal House, Ranchi      
87 Mukesh Kummar Gupta COMPUTER OPERATORNepal House, Ranchi      
88 Muneshwar SIngh PEONNepal House, Ranchi      
89 Nandan Tiwari UPPER DIVISION CLERKNepal House, Ranchi      
90 NARENDRA KUMAR SINGH LOWER DIVISION CLERKNepal House, Ranchi      
91 Narendra Lal PEONNepal House, Ranchi      
92 NATHUN RAM PEONNepal House, Ranchi      
93 Navnit Kumar UNDER SECRETARYNepal House, Ranchi      
94 NAVRANG SINGH SUPERINTENDING ENGINEERNepal House, Ranchi      
95 NAWAL KUMAR CHOUDHARY LOWER DIVISION CLERKNepal House, Ranchi      
96 OM PRAKASH RANA ASSISTANTNepal House, Ranchi      
97 Paskal Kerketta ASSISTANTNepal House, Ranchi      
98 POONAM VERMA COMPUTER OPERATORNepal House, Ranchi      
99 PRABHAT KUMAR SINGH EXECUTIVE ENGINEERNepal House, Ranchi      
100 Pradeep Kumar Choudhary EXECUTIVE ENGINEERNepal House, Ranchi      
101 Pramod Kumar PEONNepal House, Ranchi      
102 Pramod Kumar COMPUTER OPERATORNepal House, Ranchi      
103 PRIYAMBAD KUMAR MISHRA LOWER DIVISION CLERKNepal House, Ranchi      
104 Puja Kumari ASSISTANTNepal House, Ranchi      
105 Radha PEONNepal House, Ranchi      
106 Radhe Sah PEONNepal House, Ranchi      
107 Raghvendra Thakur PEONNepal House, Ranchi      
108 Raj Kumar Manjhi UPPER DIVISION CLERKNepal House, Ranchi      
109 RAJ MOHAN SINGH  Nepal House, Ranchi      
110 RAJ NANDAN PD. SINGH PERSONAL SECRETARYNepal House, Ranchi      
111 RAJEEV KUMAR UPPER DIVISION CLERKNepal House, Ranchi      
112 Rajesh Kumar UPPER DIVISION CLERKNepal House, Ranchi      
113 Rajesh Kumar Ram DATA ENTRY OPERATORNepal House, Ranchi      
114 RAJIV RANJAN KUMAR JUNIOR ENGINEER,PMUNepal House, Ranchi      
115 Raju Gope PEONNepal House, Ranchi      
116 raju kumar munda DATA ENTRY OPERATORNepal House, Ranchi      
117 Raju Mahto PEONNepal House, Ranchi      
118 Rakesh Chandra UNDER SECRETARYNepal House, Ranchi      
119 Rakesh Raushan ASSISTANTNepal House, Ranchi      
120 RAM BILASH SINHA CHIEF ENGINEERNepal House, Ranchi      
121 Ram Narayan Mishra PEONNepal House, Ranchi      
122 Ram Prawesh Singh EXECUTIVE ENGINEERNepal House, Ranchi      
123 Ram Singh DRIVERNepal House, Ranchi      
124 RAM SURESH PRASAD BLUE PRINTERNepal House, Ranchi      
125 Ramdeep Prasad UPPER DIVISION CLERKNepal House, Ranchi      
126 Ramjee Prasad JUNIOR ENGINEERNepal House, Ranchi      
127 ranjeev choudhsry SECTION OFFICERNepal House, Ranchi      
128 RASHMI SHEETAL CHAYA KUJUR COMPUTER OPERATORNepal House, Ranchi      
129 REYAJ ALAM EXECUTIVE ENGINEERNepal House, Ranchi      
130 RITESH KUMAR ASSISTANTNepal House, Ranchi      
131 ROHIT KUMAR SINGH ASSISTANTNepal House, Ranchi      
132 SANJAY KUMAR JHA SUPERINTENDING ENGINEERNepal House, Ranchi      
133 Sanjay Kumar Sinha UNDER SECRETARYNepal House, Ranchi      
134 SANJAY RAZAK PEONNepal House, Ranchi      
135 Santosh Kumar PEONNepal House, Ranchi      
136 Satyendra Kumar Sinha  Nepal House, Ranchi      
137 SHADAAB NAZAR JUNIOR EXECUTIVE ASSISTANTNepal House, Ranchi      
138 Shail Bala Lakra JUNIOR ENGINEERNepal House, Ranchi      
139 SHAILESH KISHORE SINHA TECHNICAL SECRETARY TO EICNepal House, Ranchi      
140 SHANKAR MAHALI DRIVERNepal House, Ranchi      
141 Shardendu Narayan ENGINEER IN CHIEFNepal House, Ranchi      
142 SHARWAN ORAON PEONNepal House, Ranchi      
143 Shila Devi CLEANERNepal House, Ranchi      
144 Shiv Kishor Mishra UNDER SECRETARYNepal House, Ranchi      
145 Shiv Shankar Prasad LOWER DIVISION CLERKNepal House, Ranchi      
146 Shiva Shekhar Kumar COMPUTER OPERATORNepal House, Ranchi      
147 SHUVAM KUMAR SONI COMPUTER OPERATORNepal House, Ranchi      
148 SHYAM BIHARI SINGH  Nepal House, Ranchi      
149 Sima Banerjee JOINT SECRETARYNepal House, Ranchi      
150 SOMNATH CHANDRA COMPUTER OPERATORNepal House, Ranchi      
151 Subhadr Devi SWEEPERNepal House, Ranchi      
152 SUBHASH KUMAR MISHRA DESIGN ENGINEERNepal House, Ranchi      
153 SUBHASH MUNDA UPPER DIVISION CLERKNepal House, Ranchi      
154 SUBODH KUMAR CHOUDHARY DRIVERNepal House, Ranchi      
155 SUDHANSHU KUMAR ASSISTANTNepal House, Ranchi      
156 SUJIT KUMAR JUNIOR ENGINEERNepal House, Ranchi      
157 SUMESHWAR MISHRA JUNIOR ENGINEERNepal House, Ranchi      
158 SUNITA KUMARI SAMANT EXECUTIVE ENGINEERNepal House, Ranchi      
159 Surendra Choudhary ASSISTANTNepal House, Ranchi      
160 SURENDRA JHA ASST. ENGINEERNepal House, Ranchi      
161 SURENDRA KUMAR VERMA JOINT SECRETARYNepal House, Ranchi      
162 Suresh Kumar Mahto JUNIOR ENGINEERNepal House, Ranchi      
163 SURESH PRASAD EXECUTIVE ENGINEERNepal House, Ranchi      
164 Surya Dev Tirkey ASSISTANTNepal House, Ranchi      
165 Sushil Kumar Lal Das SECTION OFFICERNepal House, Ranchi      
166 SUSHILA DEVI NIGHT GUARDNepal House, Ranchi      
167 SWETA VARMA COMPUTER OPERATORNepal House, Ranchi      
168 TINKU KUMAR ORDERLYNepal House, Ranchi      
169 Umesh Mehta JOINT SECRETARYNepal House, Ranchi      
170 UMESH PRASAD GUPTA SUPERINTENDING ENGINEERNepal House, Ranchi      
171 Upendra Ray DAFTARINepal House, Ranchi      
172 Vijay Kumar UPPER DIVISION CLERKNepal House, Ranchi      
173 Vijay Kumar Edwin ASST. ENGINEERNepal House, Ranchi      
174 Vijay Kumar Sinha  Nepal House, Ranchi      
175 VIMAL KACHHAP PEONNepal House, Ranchi      
176 Vinay Kumar Sony  Nepal House, Ranchi      
177 VINOD KUMAR VERMA CHIEF ENGINEERNepal House, Ranchi      
178 VISWJEET KUMAR UPPER DIVISION CLERKNepal House, Ranchi