Registered Employee Details of Department Drinking Water and Sanitation Mechanical
   
Sl NoPresentNameDesignationEmp Registered LocationIn TerminalIn LocationIn TimeOut TerminalOut LocationOut Time
1 ABHAY KUMAR JUNIOR ENGINEER  JHDIDUMKADCOF01      
2 AJAY KUMAR BHASKAR JUNIOR ENGINEER       
3 Alvin Tudu MACHINE OPERATOR       
4 AMAR KUMAR LAL MACHINE OPERATOR       
5 ANIL KUMAR MISHRA MACHINE OPERATOR       
6 ANIRUDH KUMAR MANDAL CHAUKIDAR       
7 Arjun Baski MACHINE OPERATOR       
8 ARJUN SAH DRILLING HELPER       
9 ARUN KUMAR SINGH MACHINE OPERATOR       
10 ASHOK CHOUDHARI MACHINE OPERATOR  JHDIDUMKADCOF03      
11 ASHOK KUMAR DAS MACHINE OPERATOR       
12 ASHOK KUMAR DUBEY MACHINE OPERATOR       
13 AVINASH JHA DRILLING HELPER       
14 BABU RAM HANSDA DRILLING HELPER       
15 BAIDYANATH VISHWAKARMA JUNIOR ENGINEER  JH/DIV/6718      
16 BANKE BIHARI RAM MACHINE OPERATOR       
17 BANKU PASI MACHINE OPERATOR       
18 BASO TANTI MACHINE OPERATOR       
19 BENTIUS MINJ PUMP OPERATOR       
20 BHIM NARAYAN MANDAL ELECTRICIAN  JH/DIST/14140      
21 BHOLANATH PANDIT MACHINE OPERATOR       
22 BIJAY KANT THAKUR DRILLING HELPER       
23 BIJAY SANKAR YADAV DRILLING HELPER  JHDIDUMKADCOF03      
24 BINA SINGH MACHINE OPERATOR       
25 BIPIN PD.YADAV PUMP OPERATOR       
26 BIRENDRA BALLAV MISHRA MACHINE OPERATOR  JHDIDEOPHCJAS01      
27 BIRENDRA SAH MACHINE OPERATOR       
28 BRIJ KUMAR DUBEY MACHINE OPERATOR       
29 CHOTELAL MANDAL MACHINE OPERATOR       
30 DEBU RAI MACHINE OPERATOR       
31 DINESH PASWAN PEON       
32 ENGALISH KISKU PEON       
33 GANESH JHA PUMP OPERATOR       
34 GANESH PD.SHUKLA DRILLING HELPER  JHDIDUMKADCOF03      
35 GANORI PD.RAY DRILLING HELPER  JHDIDUMKADCOF03      
36 HANS RAJ TYPIST  JH/DIV/6718      
37 HARADHAN MANDAL HEAD CLERK  JH/DIST/8524      
38 HARAY RAM DRILLING HELPER       
39 HARE KRISHN PD. TRUCK KHALASI       
40 JAI KRISHNA MAHTHA MACHINE OPERATOR       
41 JAYKARAN MANDAL MACHINE OPERATOR       
42 JURA URAWN ASSISTANT ENGINEER       
43 KAILASH PD. YADAY DRILLING HELPER       
44 KAMDEO DAS MACHINE OPERATOR       
45 KAMESHWAR MISHRA MACHINE OPERATOR  JH/DIST/7631      
46 kamleash prasad singh PUMP OPERATOR       
47 KHOKHAN PANDIT MACHINE OPERATOR       
48 KRISHNA NAND PANDEY MACHINE OPERATOR       
49 KRISHNA PD. DRILLING HELPER       
50 Mahendra Masat MACHINE OPERATOR       
51 MAHENDRA PRASAD YADAV ASSISTANT ENGINEER       
52 MAHESH PD. SHA DRIVER  JH/DIST/8592      
53 MAKU BASKI MACHINE OPERATOR       
54 MANIK JHA MACHINE OPERATOR  JH/DIST/2653      
55 MANOJ HEMBROM PEON  JH/ANCH/13402      
56 MANOJ KR PANJIYARA CHAUKIDAR  JH/DIST/8757      
57 MANTU MURMU TRUCK KHALASI       
58 MD IRSHAD KHAN DRILLING HELPER  JH/DIST/8999      
59 MD.ALAUDDIN ANSHRI MACHINE OPERATOR       
60 MD.ISRIEL MACHINE OPERATOR       
61 Medani Prasad Yadav MACHINE OPERATOR       
62 MIRU MARANDI MACHINE OPERATOR  JHDIDUMKADCOF01      
63 MURARI SINGH MACHINE OPERATOR  JH/DIST/14233      
64 NAKUL MARANDI PEON  JH/ANCH/13402      
65 NARESH MOHAN MISHRA DRILLING HELPER       
66 NARSINGH DAS MACHINE OPERATOR  JHDIDUMKADCOF03      
67 NAWAL NARAYAN VERMA MACHINE OPERATOR       
68 OM PRAKASH DAS LOWER DIVISION CLERK  JH/DIV/6718      
69 Paltan Oraon MOTOR MACHANIC       
70 POONAM KUMAR PIYUS PEON       
71 PRAMOD KUMAR PANKAJ JUNIOR ENGINEER  JH/BLOCK/14035      
72 RADHY SAH MACHINE OPERATOR       
73 RAGHUNATH GOPE LOWER DIVISION CLERK       
74 Raghwendra Prasad Chouhan PEON (DEPUTED)  JHDIDUMKADCOF02      
75 RAJIV RANJAN TUDU JUNIOR ENGINEER       
76 RAM ANUGRAHA SINGH MACHINE OPERATOR       
77 RAM BAHADUR PASWAN DRILLING HELPER       
78 RAM BINAY SINGH MACHINE OPERATOR       
79 RAM DAYAL RAVIDAS ASSISTANT ENGINEER       
80 RAM DEO MAHTHA MACHINE OPERATOR       
81 RAM NARAYAN MISHRA MACHINE OPERATOR       
82 RAM NARESH SINGH JUNIOR ENGINEER       
83 RAMAKANT SINGH DRILLER       
84 RAMESH CHANDRA RAY DRILLING HELPER       
85 RAVINDRA URON DRILLER       
86 SAHDEO PANDIT MACHINE OPERATOR       
87 SANJAI KR. MANDAL JUNIOR ENGINEER       
88 Sanjeev Kumar Deo PUMP OPERATOR       
89 SANJEEV KUMAR SINGH CHAUKIDAR       
90 SANNI SOREN MACHINE OPERATOR  JH/DIV/6718      
91 SANTOSH KUMAR SINGH LOWER DIVISION CLERK  JHDIDUMKADCOF01      
92 SATYA NARAYAN RAM MACHINE OPERATOR       
93 SATYENDRA KUMAR LOWER DIVISION CLERK       
94 SHAILJANAND JHA MACHINE OPERATOR       
95 SHANKAR CHANDRA DAS MACHINE OPERATOR       
96 SHANKAR JHA ELECTRICIAN       
97 SHANKARI SEN GUPTA MACHINE OPERATOR       
98 SHASHI BHUSHAN SINGH DRILLING HELPER       
99 SHIRIL MURMU CHAUKIDAR  JHDIDUMKADCOF01      
100 SHIV NATH PANDEY MACHINE OPERATOR       
101 Sikndar Msat MACHINE OPERATOR       
102 SITA RAM MANDAL PUMP OPERATOR       
103 Som Tudu MACHINE OPERATOR       
104 SONI LAYAK MACHINE OPERATOR       
105 SRIJAL KUMAR MURMU ORDERLY  JH/ANCH/14032      
106 SUBADHRA DEVI PEON       
107 SUDHIR PRASAD CHOUDHARY FOREMAN       
108 SUNIL KUMAR RANA PEON  JH/DIST/13634      
109 SUNIL MAHTHA UPPER DIVISION CLERK       
110 SUNIL PD. SINGH MACHINE OPERATOR  JH/BLOCK/7919      
111 SURESH PD. RAY MACHINE OPERATOR  JHDIDUMKADCOF01      
112 SUSHIL SAH MACHINE OPERATOR       
113 TARUN KUMAR SEN JUNIOR ENGINEER  JHDIDUMKDDCOF01      
114 TIROHIT MISHRA PEON       
115 TRILOKI NATH MAHTHA PEON  JH/DIST/14233      
116 Uma Kant Ray MACHINE OPERATOR       
117 VIJAY KUMAR THAKUR MACHINE OPERATOR       
118 VIKAS KUMAR JUNIOR ENGINEER       
119 VIKASH KUMAR RAM MACHINE OPERATOR  JH/SUBDIV/5798      
120 Virendra Kumar Prajapati DATA ENTRY OPERATOR