Registered Employee Details of Department Executive engineer, Building division
   
Sl NoPresentNameDesignationEmp Registered LocationIn TerminalIn LocationIn TimeOut TerminalOut LocationOut Time
1 AJAY PRAKASH PEON  JH/BLOCK/11440 ITI Hazaribagh11:03AM JH/BLOCK/11440 ITI Hazaribagh5:13PM
2 ANIL KUMAR BESRA JUNIOR ENGINEER       
3 ARUN KUMAR PEON  JH/BLOCK/11440 ITI Hazaribagh11:27AM   
4 ARUN KUMAR SINGH ASSISTANT ENGINEER       
5 ASHOK KUMAR DEY JUNIOR ENGINEER  JH/BLOCK/11440 ITI Hazaribagh11:15AM   
6 ASHOK KUMAR MISHRA C. CLEARK  JH/DIST/13193      
7 BANDHAN ORAON PEON       
8 Bhuwneshwar Ray CHAUKIDAR  JH/DIST/13193      
9 BINOD KANCHAN XAXA C. CLEARK       
10 BRAJ KISHORE MAHATO C. CLEARK  JH/DIST/8415      
11 BULET KUMAR MAHATO JUNIOR ENGINEER       
12 CHANDRASHEKHAR JUNIOR ENGINEER       
13 DINESH TOPNO EXECUTIVE ENGINEER       
14 GABRIEL CHORE ASSISTANT ENGINEER       
15 INDERADEO RAM PEON  JH/BLOCK/11440 ITI Hazaribagh10:56AM   
16 Madan Chandra Das CHAUKIDAR       
17 MADHESHWAR PRASAD CHAUKIDAR       
18 MAHABIR KUMAR PEON       
19 MAHADEO PRASAD PEON  JH/BLOCK/11440 ITI Hazaribagh11:15AM   
20 MD. NAUSAD C. CLEARK       
21 NANDAN KUMAR C. CLEARK  JH/BLOCK/11440 ITI Hazaribagh11:16AM JH/BLOCK/11440 ITI Hazaribagh4:59PM
22 NARESH KARMALI PEON  JH/DIST/13653      
23 NIRDOSH XALXO PEON       
24 PARBHU KUMAR OJHA PEON  JH/BLOCK/11440 ITI Hazaribagh10:45AM   
25 PERE MUNDA JUNIOR ENGINEER  JH/DIST/12724    JH/DIST/12724   
26 RAHUL KUMAR DAS JUNIOR ACCOUNTS CLERK  JH/DIST/13193      
27 Rajendra Prasad Routh CHAUKIDAR       
28 RAM BABU CHAUDHARY PEON  JH/BLOCK/11440 ITI Hazaribagh10:29AM JH/BLOCK/11440 ITI Hazaribagh4:58PM
29 RAM NATH SHARMA C. CLEARK       
30 RAMADHAR SINGH JUNIOR ENGINEER       
31 RAMESH KUMAR LOHIYA PEON  JH/BLOCK/11440 ITI Hazaribagh10:25AM JH/BLOCK/11440 ITI Hazaribagh4:57PM
32 S.S.PANDIT ASSISTANT ENGINEER       
33 SADHNA KUMARI ACCOUNTS CLERK  JH/BLOCK/11440 ITI Hazaribagh10:34AM   
34 SANJAY KUMAR ASSISTANT ENGINEER  JH/DIST/1840      
35 SHATRUGHAN RAJWAR JUNIOR ENGINEER  JH/DIST/13193      
36 SHRI TAPESHWAR KUMAR SINHA ACCOUNTS CLERK       
37 SOHAN RAY TREASURE GUARD       
38 SURENDRA SHARMA T. GARD  JH/DIST/13451    JH/DIST/13451   
39 UDAY SHANKAR SINGH CHOUDHARY JUNIOR ENGINEER       
40 VIRSA ORAON PEON