Registered Employee Details of Department Forest Division
   
Sl NoPresentNameDesignationEmp Registered LocationIn TerminalIn LocationIn TimeOut TerminalOut LocationOut Time
1 ABHISHEK BHUSHAN PROBATION OFFICER       
2 Abhishek Kumar Lal Das CLERCK       
3 Abhishek Trivedi DRIVER       
4 Abul Salim AMIN       
5 ADWARD KUMAR MALTO ASSISTANT       
6 AGASTUS BAKHALA ASSISTANT       
7 Ajay Kumar NIGHT GUARD       
8 Ajay Kumar Dubey C. CLEARK       
9 Ajay Ram DRIVER       
10 akash kumar COMPUTER OPERATOR       
11 Akash Kumar Gupta COMPUTER OPERATOR       
12 AKHILESH KUMAR GUPTA PEON       
13 ALAMGIR HUSSAIN FOREST GUARD       
14 ALKA KUMARI FOREST GUARD       
15 AMAR LAKRA LOWER DIVISION CLERK       
16 AMAR NATH SINGH FOREST RANGE OFFICER       
17 AMARDEEP KUJUR CLERK       
18 AMUS KUMAR HORO FOREST GUARD       
19 ANAND PRAKASH TOPO ASSISTANT       
20 Anil Ram SAFAIWALA       
21 ANIRUDDH KUMAR SINGH FOREST RANGE OFFICER       
22 ANTHONY LAKRA FOREST GUARD       
23 ANUP KUMAR SAHU FOREST GUARD       
24 ARBIND KUMAR MUNDA PEON       
25 ARBIND SAH CHAUKIDAR       
26 ARJUN BARAIK ACF       
27 ARUN KUMAR SINHA STENOGRAPHER       
28 ARVIND KUMAR DIVISIONAL FOREST OFFICER       
29 ARVIND KUMAR TIWARI ASSISTANT       
30 ASEEM HIMANSHU TOPNO FOREST GUARD       
31 ASHISH KACHHAD ASSISTANT       
32 ASHOK KR. KESARI HEAD CLERK       
33 ASHOK KR. RAM ASSISTANT       
34 Ashok Kumar WDT ENGINEERING EXPERT       
35 ASHOK KUMAR NEOGY ASSISTANT       
36 ASHWANI JULIAN KHALKHO TYPIST       
37 Awadh Mahto PEON       
38 AWADHESH PRASAD SINGH ASSISTANT       
39 AYODHYA RAM DAK WALA       
40 B. B. SWANSI FORESTER       
41 BADAHI DEVI PEON       
42 BAIJNATH HANSDA         
43 Bandhan Oraon GAURD       
44 Bappi Nayak DRIVER       
45 BASANT URAON PEON       
46 BHARDWAS DUBEY ASSISTANT       
47 BIJAY KUMAR FOREST RANGE OFFICER       
48 BIJAY KUMAR PRADHAN ASSISTANT       
49 BIMLESH PRADHAN LDC, CLERK       
50 BINDUT KUMAR SINGH FORESTER       
51 BINITA MUNDA 4TH GRADE       
52 BINOD KUMAR COMPUTER OPERATOR       
53 Binod Paswan PEON       
54 BIRENDRA TIWARI CHAUKIDAR       
55 BIRENDRA KUMAR ASSISTANT       
56 BIRSU ORAON FOREST GUARD       
57 BISHNUDEV PRASAD GAURD       
58 BISHRAM ORAON FORESTER       
59 BRAHMDEO MAHTO ASSISTANT       
60 BRHAM DEO KUMAR ORDERLY       
61 BRIJ KISHORE VERMA ORDERLY       
62 BUDHRAM LOHRA FORESTER       
63 BUDHRAM MAHTO DRIVER       
64 Chanda Sinha ASSISTANT       
65 CHANDAN KUMAR RAM FOREST GUARD       
66 CHANDRA SHEKHAR PINGUA FOREST GUARD       
67 Chandri Devi SWEEPAR       
68 CHENDYA HASSAYA PEON       
69 CHITTARANJAN PATI GAURD       
70 CHONKO SAHU FOREST GUARD       
71 CHOTU SINGH MUNDA FORESTER       
72 D. MUNDA FOREST GUARD       
73 DAMU BIRULY         
74 DAYA SHANKAR RAM ASSISTANT       
75 DAYANAND PD. YADAV PEON       
76 DAYASHANKAR KUMAR TYPIST       
77 DEEPAK KUMAR LOWER DIVISION CLERK       
78 DEEPAK KUMAR CHOUBEY COMPUTER OPERATOR       
79 DEEWAKAR KUMAR TIWARI ASSISTANT       
80 Deokaran paswan MALI CUM CHOUKIDAR       
81 DEVIT LUGUN 4TH GRADE       
82 DEWKI DEVI ORDERLY CUM PEON       
83 Dharm Prakash Lohra DRIVER       
84 DHARMENDRA KUMAR CHANDRAVANSHI ASSISTANT       
85 DHIRAJ RAVIDAS FOREST GUARD       
86 DILEEP KUMAR YADAV DIVISIONAL FOREST OFFICER       
87 Dilip Bhagat DRIVER       
88 Dilkishor Bhagta COMPUTER OPERATOR       
89 DINA NATH PANDEY ASSISTANT       
90 DINESH SINGH MALI       
91 DINESHWAR RAI FOREST GUARD       
92 DUBRAM GAGRAI FORESTER       
93 DULAR C. RAM FORESTER       
94 ETWA ORAON MALI CUM CHOUKIDAR       
95 Firu Baraik DAILY WAGES PEON       
96 Fulendra Oraon PEON       
97 Gautam Kumar Singh COMPUTER OPERATOR       
98 GHANSHYAM CHORASIA FORESTER       
99 GHANSHYAM GOPE FOREST GUARD       
100 Girivar Ram TYPIST       
101 GLADSON BARLA FOREST GUARD       
102 GOPAL PRASAD AMIN       
103 GOVIND RAM ORDERLY       
104 GUMDI MURMU GAURD       
105 GYANCHAND PRASAD FOREST GUARD       
106 HARI RAI ORDERLY       
107 HEMANTI KUNKAL FOREST GUARD       
108 HEMRAJ ORAON FOREST GUARD       
109 INDU RAM ASSISTANT       
110 JAG MOHAN MAHTO PEON       
111 JAGAT NARAYAN SINGH PEON       
112 JAI PRAKASH JANGID ASSISTANT       
113 Jambira Samad PEON       
114 Janmejay Singh COMPUTER OPERATOR       
115 JASU RAM BANGLA CHAUKIDAR       
116 JAY NARAYAN BHAGAT FORESTER       
117 JAYANTI GAGRAI FOREST GUARD       
118 JAYDEB MARANDI FOREST GUARD       
119 JITENDRA KUMAR ASSISTANT       
120 JITENDRA KUMAR FOREST GUARD       
121 JITENDRA SINGH MUNDA NIGHT GUARD       
122 JONE ROBERT TIRKEY FOREST RANGE OFFICER       
123 KALINDAR SAHU         
124 KALPANA SOREN LOWER DIVISION CLERK       
125 Kamesh Mahto MALI CUM CHOUKIDAR       
126 KAMLESHWAR SINGH FOREST GUARD       
127 KARESH TIWARI FOREST GUARD       
128 KEDAR RAM FORESTER       
129 KISHUNDEV RAVIDAS PEON       
130 KOLU GOPE GAURD       
131 Komal Kumar AGRICLTURE INSPECTOR (AIPL)       
132 KRISHANA BARI HEAD CLERK       
133 KRISHNA DAS LOWER DIVISION CLERK       
134 KRISHNA KANT CHOUDHARY COMPUTER OPERATOR       
135 Kumari Laxmi ACCOUNTANT       
136 Kumari Puja Sahwal SOCIAL EXPERT       
137 kunal kumar sao COMPUTER OPERATOR       
138 Kundan Kumar DATA ENTRY OPERATOR       
139 Lalchand Turi SAFAIWALA       
140 Laxmi kumari COMPUTER OPERATOR       
141 LAXMI MANJHIYAN 4TH GRADE       
142 LEMSHAN PAT PINGUA COMPUTER OPERATOR       
143 LEYAKAT ALI ANSARI FOREST GUARD       
144 LIBNUS KULLU FOREST GUARD       
145 MADAN SINGH MUNDA 4TH GRADE       
146 MADHAV KUMAR GOPE LOWER DIVISION CLERK       
147 Mahabir THakur LAB ATTENDENT       
148 MAHENDRA KUMAR TYPIST       
149 Mahesh Ramani PEON       
150 Maini Devi SWEEPAR       
151 Makduam Ansari DRIVER       
152 MALAY KUMAR PUSTY COMPUTER OPERATOR       
153 MAMTA KUJUR CLERK       
154 MANGAL PRASAD DRIVER       
155 MANGAL DAN KERKETTA ASSISTANT       
156 MANGAL LAKRA MALI CUM CHOUKIDAR       
157 Manish Kumar Bakshi SURVEYOR       
158 Manish Kumar Mehta WDT SOCIAL EXPERT       
159 MANJU DEVI ORDERLY       
160 Manoj Kumar PEON       
161 MANOJ KUMAR ASSISTANT       
162 Mashi Prakash Burh PEON       
163 Md Firoz COMPUTER OPERATOR       
164 MD. AFROJ ANSARI NIGHT GUARD       
165 Mithilesh Kumar DAILY WAGER DRIVER       
166 Mithilesh Kumar TYPIST       
167 Mohan Ram DRIVER       
168 MUKESH KUMAR DAS FOREST GUARD       
169 MUKHLAL SINGH FORESTER       
170 MUNDRIKA RAM PEON       
171 Muni Bibi DAFTARI       
172 MUNNA RAM PASWAN FOREST RANGE OFFICER       
173 MUNSI RAM ORDERLY       
174 NAGEENA RAM ASSISTANT       
175 NAND KR. PRASAD SURVEYOR       
176 NAND LAL MAHTO MALI       
177 NANDU BANRA FOREST GUARD       
178 NANDU RAM ORDERLY       
179 NAWAL PASWAN FORESTER       
180 NAWNIT KISAN LOWER DIVISION CLERK       
181 NELSAN KR.AIND CHAUKIDAR       
182 NIRANJAN PANDEY BANGLA CHAUKIDAR       
183 NIRAV KUMAR SINGH ASSISTANT       
184 Nirmala Devi PEON       
185 NITESH KUMAR ASSISTANT       
186 PANCHAM KUMAR DUBEY GAURD       
187 PANCHANAN LEYANGI FOREST GUARD       
188 PANDE RAM HASDA FOREST GUARD       
189 PARAMVIR RAM FORESTER       
190 Parmeshwar Mahto NIGHT GUARD       
191 PASHU PATI SINGH ASSISTANT       
192 POLUS TUDU ASSISTANT       
193 PRABHUDAN MINZ FOREST GUARD       
194 PRADEEP LAKRA FOREST GUARD       
195 PRAMOD KR. TRIPATHI FOREST GUARD       
196 PRATIK ANAND LOWER DIVISION CLERK       
197 PRAVEEN TIRKEY FOREST GUARD       
198 PREM KR.BODRA FORESTER       
199 PREM KUMAR PANDEY FORESTER       
200 PRINCE KUMAR PEON       
201 PRITAM MUNDA LOWER DIVISION CLERK       
202 PRIYA KUMARI FOREST GUARD       
203 QAZI KHAWAR HADI FOREST GUARD       
204 RAJ KISHOR PRASAD YADAV GAURD       
205 RAJ KR. MAHTO FOREST GUARD       
206 Rajendra Kumar TYPIST       
207 Rajendra Singh NIGHT GUARD       
208 RAJESH LAMAI FOREST GUARD       
209 RAJNIKANT MEHTA FOREST GUARD       
210 RAJU KACHHAP TYPIST       
211 RAKESH SOREN FOREST GUARD       
212 RAM PRASAD MAHTO PEON       
213 RAM BABU RAJAK FOREST RANGE OFFICER       
214 Ram Bhaju Ram SWEEPAR       
215 RAM BRIKSH PRASAD RASTOGI DRIVER       
216 RAM CHANDRA DAS HEAD CLEARK       
217 RAM JANAM RAM STENOGRAPHER/TYPIST       
218 RAM SAHAY NAYAK FORESTER       
219 RAM SHEKHAR SINGH FOREST GUARD       
220 Ram vinay Sharma PEON       
221 RAMBILASH SINGH FORESTER       
222 RAMCHANDRA SHARMA FOREST GUARD       
223 RAMNANDAN PASWAN STENOGRAPHER/TYPIST       
224 RANBIR SINGH FOREST RANGE OFFICER       
225 RANJEET KUMAR SINGH ASISTANT       
226 RANJEET YADAV FOREST GUARD       
227 RATAN KUMAR JHA TYPIST       
228 Ravindra Prasad TYPIST       
229 RAYSINGH SOY CHAUKIDAR       
230 Reeta Pandey ASSISTANT       
231 RITA KODIYAR PEON       
232 Sachchidanand Pandey ASSISTANT       
233 SADHU LAL SOY COMPUTER OPERATOR       
234 SAJJAAD ANSARI ASSISTANT       
235 SAKET KUMAR PANDEY FOREST GUARD       
236 SALINA TUDU ORDERLY       
237 SAMRI DEVI SWEEPAR       
238 SAMUEL HONHAGA FOREST GUARD       
239 SANATAN RAM ASSISTANT       
240 SANDU LEYANGI FORESTER       
241 SANGITA DEVI PEON       
242 SANGRAM SINGH DONGO FORESTER       
243 SANJAY BAHADUR FOREST RANGE OFFICER       
244 SANJAY KR. MISHRA ASSISTANT       
245 SANJAY KUMAR ASSISTANT       
246 Sanjay Kumar COMPUTER OPERATOR       
247 SANJAY KUMAR PEON       
248 SANJAY KUMAR THAKUR DRIVER       
249 SANT MANGAL SAWAIYAN PEON       
250 Santosh Kumar Vishwakarma COMPUTER OPERATOR       
251 Santosh Sharma COMPUTER OPERATOR       
252 SANTOSH SINGH ASSISTANT       
253 SATYANARAYAN UPADHAYAY PEON       
254 SEKH MD. YUSUF ANSARI FOREST GUARD       
255 shakuntla devi FOREST GUARD       
256 SHAMIBHU NATH SOREN 4TH GRADE       
257 SHARWAN KUMAR FOREST GUARD       
258 SHASHI BHUSHAN SAHAY FOREST GUARD       
259 SHASHI KUMAR ASSISTANT CONSERVATOR OF FOREST       
260 shashi kumar sharma COMPUTER OPERATOR       
261 SHEO DAYAL ORAON PEON       
262 SHIBU MURMU ORDERLY CUM PEON       
263 SHIV KUMAR ORAON FOREST GUARD       
264 SHIV SHAKTI DHOLI PEON       
265 Shivdhar Thakur DRIVER       
266 Shivnarayan Thakur         
267 SIDDU PAREYA GUARD       
268 SIMON HEMBRAM FOREST GUARD       
269 SONALAL BASKI PEON       
270 SRIKANT DIVISIONAL FOREST OFFICER       
271 SUBAL RAI PEON       
272 SUBAL RAI ORDERLY       
273 SUBEDAR ORAON CHAUKIDAR       
274 SUCHIT KR. ORDERLY       
275 SUDEEP KUMAR CHAUKIDAR       
276 SUKHDEV BARAIK FOREST GUARD       
277 SUKHRAM TIYU         
278 SUMIT KUMAR PRAJAPATI COMPUTER OPERATOR       
279 Sunil Kumar Sinha COMPUTER OPERATOR       
280 sunil ram DRIVER       
281 Suraj Kumar COMPUTER OPERATOR       
282 SURENDRA KUMAR AMBASTA TYPIST       
283 SURENDRA SINGH FORESTER       
284 Suresh Manjhi         
285 SUSHIL KUMAR SAHU DRIVER       
286 TARUN KUMAR         
287 THANESHWAR NATH PRASAD FOREST GUARD       
288 THOMAS MURMU DRIVER       
289 Tripti Kumari Bera COMPUTER OPERATOR       
290 UMASHANKAR PAL FOREST GUARD       
291 UMASHANKAR PANDEY FOREST GUARD       
292 Umesh Kumar Bind DRIVER       
293 Umesh Prasad Singh ACCOUNTS ASSISTANT       
294 Usha Devi SWEEPER       
295 VIJAY SINGH BANRA GUARD       
296 Vikash Kumar Ram COMPUTER OPERATOR       
297 VIKASH KUMAR SRIWASTAV ASSISTANT       
298 VIMAL ORAON LOWER DIVISION CLERK       
299 VINAY KANT MISHRA DFO CUM CEO       
300 Vinay Kumar DRIVER       
301 VINOD SINGH ASSISTANT       
302 VINOD KUMAR ASSISTANT       
303 VINOD KUMAR LAL DAS FOREST RANGE OFFICER       
304 VINOD KUMAR SINGH ASSISTANT       
305 Virendra Verma COOK       
306 VISHNU SHANKAR PATHAK ASSISTANT       
307 VISHWANATH SINGH AMIN       
308 WILLIAM VIKAS BOIPAI FOREST GUARD       
309 YOGITA KUMARI FOREST GUARD