Registered Employee Details of Department Industries Department, Pilot project centre
   
Sl NoPresentNameDesignationEmp Registered LocationIn TerminalIn LocationIn TimeOut TerminalOut LocationOut Time
1 Ajay Kachhap DRIVER  JH/DIST/5181    JH/DIST/5646   
2 AKHILASWAR PRASAD MANAGER  JH/DIST/7768    JH/DIST/7768   
3 ALOK Kumar Chakrabarti SPECIAL OFFICER (SONSUMER)       
4 ANIL GAGRAI NIGHT GUARD       
5 APARAJITA KANDULNA ASSISTANT  JH/DIST/9202    JH/DIST/9202   
6 ASHOK KUMAR ACCOUNTANT  JH/BLOCK/6270    JH/BLOCK/6270   
7 ASHOK PRASAD TECHNICIAN  JH/DIST/8448    JH/DIST/8448   
8 ASLAM PARWEJ    JHDUASDINSI01      
9 BABLESHWARI KUMAR DAS ASSISTANT       
10 BALRAM DEOGAM PEON  JH/BLOCK/14201      
11 BANDHU MANJHI INSTRUCTER  JHSEVABGRFL01 Van Bhawan10:58AM JH/SECRE/9133 Van Bhawan5:02PM
12 BANESHWAR ORAON PEON  JH/DIST/7768    JH/DIST/7768   
13 BINDESWARI SHARMA PROJECT OFFICER  JH/ANCH/5728 Krishi Bhawan10:58AM   
14 CHUNNA HEMBRAM PEON  JHDIDUMKADCOF02    JH/DIST/9176   
15 Dev kumar choudhary CLERK  JH/DIST/5646    JH/DIST/5646   
16 DIPTI KANCHAN BODRA FORTH GRADE       
17 Godric Kindo SURVEYOR  JH/DIST/5646    JH/DIST/5646   
18 Hari Nandan Singh ASSISTANT ENGINEER       
19 KANCHAN KUMARI ASSISTANT  JH/DIST/9202    JH/DIST/9202   
20 kanhai kaibarta DRIVER  JH/DIST/5181      
21 kumari priyanka DRIVER  JH/DIST/5646    JH/DIST/5646   
22 LAL MOHAN TUDU ASITT.DIRECTOR(POULTRY)       
23 LALAN KUMAR SINGH ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER  JH/DIST/8990      
24 MANISH PURTY ASSISTANT       
25 Manoj Kumar Pradhan ASSISTANT       
26 MANOJ KUMAR YADAV CLERK       
27 MD JUNAID ANSARI TECHNICIAN  JH/BLOCK/13994    JH/BLOCK/13994   
28 MD NAUSHAD ALAM CLERK       
29 MD.MOJIBUL HAK ORDER CUM CHAUKIDAR  JH/DIST/8448    JH/DIST/8448   
30 MOHSINA KHATOON ASSISTANT  JH/DIST/7768    JH/DIST/7768   
31 NARESH SAH ASST. CLERK       
32 NEERAJ SINGH PEON     JH/DIST/12766   
33 NEETA MAHATO ASSISTANT       
34 NITIN SAH STORE KEEPER  JH/DIST/9202      
35 paresh chandra paul DRIVER       
36 PRADEEP KUMAR AMBASTHA INCHARGE       
37 PRADEEP MAHTO ASSISTANT  JH/DIST/9202    JH/DIST/9202   
38 PRAKASH SOY ASSISTANT       
39 pravin kumar choudhary JUNIOR ENGINEER  JH/DIST/8450    JH/DIST/5646   
40 Punam CLERK  JH/DIST/5646      
41 RAJ KISHORE PRASAD PEON       
42 Rajesh Mandal DRIVER  JH/DIST/5646    JH/DIST/5646   
43 Rajni kant sinha ACCOUNTANT       
44 RAJNISH KUMAR ASSISTANT       
45 RAJU MUNDA DRIVER  JH/DIST/9202      
46 Ram Brich Ram DAFTARI  JH/DIST/5646      
47 RAMESHWAR MURMU PEON  JH/BLOCK/13349    JH/BLOCK/13349   
48 Rasmay Kumar Mahato PEON  JH/DIST/5646    JH/DIST/5646   
49 RAVI SHANKAR SHARMA ASSISTANT  JH/SUBDIV/5798      
50 Raymoni Tudu PEON  JH/DIST/5646    JH/DIST/5646   
51 sankar ram PEON  JH/DIST/5646    JH/DIST/5646   
52 santoshi das PEON  JH/DIST/5646    JH/DIST/5646   
53 Sarjun Ram PEON  JH/DIST/5646    JH/DIST/5646   
54 SAROJ DAS NIGHT GUARD       
55 Sarojini ekka CLERK  JH/DIST/5646    JH/DIST/5646   
56 SEEMA TIRKEY PROJECT ASSISTANT  JH/DIST/9202      
57 SHANTANU MAHATO ASSISTANT       
58 SONI KUMARI RAM ASSISTANT       
59 SOURAV KUMAR CLERK  JHBLJAPPCJARM01      
60 SUMAN SANDHYA BODRA TECHNICIAN  JH/BLOCK/14066    JH/BLOCK/14066   
61 SUNDAR KANT PATHAK PROJECT OFFICER  JH/DIST/14232      
62 SURAJ KUMAR         
63 surrender kumar gupta PEON  JH/DIST/5646    JH/DIST/5646   
64 SURYAKANT BIRUA ORDERLEE  JH/ANCH/14787    JH/BLOCK/14000   
65 TAGU KUMBHKAR STORE KEEPER  JH/DIST/9202    JH/DIST/9202   
66 Tapan kumar das HEAD CLERK  JH/DIST/5646    JH/DIST/5646   
67 TARUN KUMAR JHA OTHERS       
68 UMA KUMARI BHAGAT CLERK       
69 UMA SHANKAR SAH TECHNICIAN  JH/DIST/9176      
70 VIJAY HEMBRAM PEON       
71 VIJAY RAJAK DRIVER  JH/DIST/9054    JH/DIST/9054   
72 VIMAL TELA TECHNICIAN  JH/BLOCK/13440