Registered Employee Details of Department Industries Department, Pilot project centre
   
Sl NoPresentNameDesignationEmp Registered LocationIn TerminalIn LocationIn TimeOut TerminalOut LocationOut Time
1 Ajay Kachhap DRIVER  JH/DIST/5181    JH/DIST/5181   
2 AKHILASWAR PRASAD MANAGER       
3 ALOK Kumar Chakrabarti SPECIAL OFFICER (SONSUMER)       
4 ANIL GAGRAI NIGHT GUARD  JH/BLOCK/13276      
5 APARAJITA KANDULNA ASSISTANT       
6 ARUN KUMAR RAY OVERSEAR       
7 ASHOK KUMAR ACCOUNTANT       
8 ASHOK PRASAD TECHNICIAN  JH/DIST/8448      
9 ASLAM PARWEJ         
10 BABLESHWARI KUMAR DAS ASSISTANT       
11 BALRAM DEOGAM PEON       
12 BANDHU MANJHI INSTRUCTER       
13 BANESHWAR ORAON PEON       
14 BINDESWARI SHARMA PROJECT OFFICER       
15 CHUNNA HEMBRAM PEON  JHDUASDINSI01      
16 Dev kumar choudhary CLERK  JH/DIST/5646      
17 DIPTI KANCHAN BODRA FORTH GRADE       
18 Godric Kindo SURVEYOR       
19 Hari Nandan Singh ASSISTANT ENGINEER       
20 KANCHAN KUMARI ASSISTANT  JH/DIST/9202      
21 kanhai kaibarta DRIVER       
22 kumari priyanka DRIVER  JH/DIST/5646      
23 LAL MOHAN TUDU ASITT.DIRECTOR(POULTRY)       
24 LALAN KUMAR SINGH ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER       
25 MANISH PURTY ASSISTANT       
26 Manoj Kumar Pradhan ASSISTANT  JH/DIST/5646      
27 MANOJ KUMAR YADAV CLERK       
28 MD JUNAID ANSARI TECHNICIAN  JH/BLOCK/13994      
29 MD NAUSHAD ALAM CLERK       
30 MD.MOJIBUL HAK ORDER CUM CHAUKIDAR  JH/DIST/8448      
31 MOHSINA KHATOON ASSISTANT       
32 NARESH SAH ASST. CLERK       
33 NEERAJ SINGH PEON       
34 NEETA MAHATO ASSISTANT       
35 NITIN SAH STORE KEEPER       
36 paresh chandra paul DRIVER       
37 PRADEEP KUMAR AMBASTHA INCHARGE       
38 PRADEEP MAHTO ASSISTANT  JH/DIST/9202      
39 PRAKASH SOY ASSISTANT       
40 pravin kumar choudhary JUNIOR ENGINEER  JH/DIST/5646      
41 Punam CLERK       
42 RAJ KISHORE PRASAD PEON  JHDIRNSAHOSDR01      
43 Rajesh Mandal DRIVER  JH/DIST/5646      
44 Rajni kant sinha ACCOUNTANT       
45 RAJNISH KUMAR ASSISTANT       
46 RAJU MUNDA DRIVER       
47 Ram Brich Ram DAFTARI  JH/DIST/5646      
48 RAMESHWAR MURMU PEON  JH/BLOCK/13349      
49 Rasmay Kumar Mahato PEON  JH/DIST/5646      
50 RAVI SHANKAR SHARMA ASSISTANT  JH/BLOCK/8720      
51 Raymoni Tudu PEON  JH/DIST/5646      
52 sankar ram PEON  JH/DIST/5646      
53 santoshi das PEON  JH/DIST/5646      
54 Sarjun Ram PEON       
55 SAROJ DAS NIGHT GUARD       
56 Sarojini ekka CLERK  JH/DIST/5646      
57 SEEMA TIRKEY PROJECT ASSISTANT  JH/DIST/9202      
58 SHAKILA MURMU OVERSEAR       
59 SHANTANU MAHATO ASSISTANT       
60 SONI KUMARI RAM ASSISTANT       
61 SOURAV KUMAR CLERK  JHBLJAPPCJARM01      
62 SUMAN SANDHYA BODRA TECHNICIAN  JH/BLOCK/14066      
63 SUNDAR KANT PATHAK PROJECT OFFICER       
64 SURAJ KUMAR         
65 surrender kumar gupta PEON  JH/DIST/5646      
66 SURYAKANT BIRUA ORDERLEE  JH/BLOCK/2301      
67 TAGU KUMBHKAR STORE KEEPER  JH/DIST/9202      
68 Tapan kumar das HEAD CLERK  JH/DIST/5646      
69 TARUN KUMAR JHA OTHERS       
70 UMA KUMARI BHAGAT CLERK       
71 UMA SHANKAR SAH TECHNICIAN       
72 VIJAY HEMBRAM PEON       
73 VIJAY RAJAK DRIVER  JH/DIST/9054      
74 VIMAL TELA TECHNICIAN