Registered Employee Details of Department Jharkhand State Beverages Corp. Ltd.
   
Sl NoPresentNameDesignationEmp Registered LocationIn TerminalIn LocationIn TimeOut TerminalOut LocationOut Time
1 ABHAY KUMAR SINGH UPPER DIVISION CLERK  JH/DIST/14248      
2 Abhijit Kumar Adaya MANAGER  JH/DIST/14428      
3 ABHISEK KUMAR COMPUTER OPERATOR  JH/ANCH/13566 NRHM NAMKUM10:41AM   
4 ADITYA AIND COMPUTER OPERATOR  JH/DIST/14196      
5 Amar Kumar Singh UPPER DIVISION CLERK  JH/DIST/14188      
6 Amit Kumar Ravi UPPER DIVISION CLERK  JH/DIST/14196      
7 Anand Anupam COMPUTER OPERATOR       
8 ANAND KUMAR SINGH ACCOUNTANT  JH/DIST/14197      
9 ANUJ KUMAR COMPUTER OPERATOR  JH/DIST/14248      
10 Arvind Kumar MANAGER  JH/DIST/14242      
11 Ashish Ranjan MANAGER  JH/DIST/14162      
12 ASHOK ORAON COMPUTER OPERATOR  JH/DIST/14197      
13 Ashutosh Kumar MANAGER  JHDKODJHSBECPL      
14 AVINASH CHANDRA COMPUTER OPERATOR  JH/DIST/14214      
15 Bindu Kumar COMPUTER OPERATOR  JH/DIST/14191      
16 BISHNU KUMAR MAHTO COMPUTER OPERATOR  JH/DIST/14184      
17 Debdip Banerjee MANAGER  JH/DIST/8930      
18 DEOSHARAN GOSWAMI COMPUTER OPERATOR  JH/DIST/14184      
19 Devisharan Gupta UPPER DIVISION CLERK       
20 Dhirendra kumar MANAGER  JH/DIST/14212      
21 DILIP NAYAK UPPER DIVISION CLERK  JH/DIST/14212      
22 Gopal swarup kulmani COMPUTER OPERATOR       
23 GOSWAMI YOGENDR BHARTI COMPUTER OPERATOR  JH/DIST/14248      
24 GOUTAM KUMAR COMPUTER OPERATOR  JH/DIST/14279      
25 Jai Karan Kumar UPPER DIVISION CLERK       
26 JITENDRA KUMAR OPERATION ASSISTANT  JH/DIST/14242      
27 KUMAR ASHISH RANJAN OPERATION ASSISTANT  JH/DIST/14242      
28 Kumar Rakesh Singh DATA ENTRY OPERATOR  JH/DIST/14188      
29 Lokesh Kumar Puri UPPER DIVISION CLERK       
30 Manish kumar choudhary UPPER DIVISION CLERK  JH/DIST/14162      
31 MANISH KUMAR SINGHJ MANAGER  JH/DIST/14248      
32 MANJIT KUMAR SINHA COMPANY COMMANDER  JH/DIST/14279      
33 MANOHAR KUMAR RAJBHAR UPPER DIVISION CLERK       
34 MD Tanweer Alam UPPER DIVISION CLERK  JH/DIST/14191      
35 NAND BIHARI THAKUR COMPUTER OPERATOR  JH/DIST/14212      
36 Neeraj Kumar Tiwary DATA ENTRY OPERATOR  JH/DIST/14188      
37 Neeraj Singh COMPUTER OPERATOR       
38 NIRAJ KUMAR TIWARI UPPER DIVISION CLERK  JH/DIST/14207      
39 NISHANT RANJAN SHARMA COMPUTER OPERATOR  JH/DIST/14196      
40 NITESH KUMAR SINGH COMPUTER OPERATOR  JH/DIST/14279      
41 PANKAJ KUMAR CLERK  JH/DIST/8930      
42 Pankaj Kumar Mehta OPERATION ASSISTANT       
43 PARWIN KUMAR SUNDI CLERK  JH/DIST/14209      
44 Pradeep Horo MANAGER  JH/DIST/14184      
45 PRAKASH PRASAD COMPUTER OPERATOR  JH/DIST/14182      
46 Pramod Pandit UPPER DIVISION CLERK  JH/DIST/14162      
47 Praveen Kumar COMPUTER OPERATOR  JH/DIST/14162      
48 PREM ALOK JARICA UPPER DIVISION CLERK  JH/DIST/14212      
49 Prem Kumar Saw COMPUTER OPERATOR  JH/DIST/14196      
50 Pretinesh kumar OPERATION ASSISTANT       
51 RAJA BARAT UPPER DIVISION CLERK  JH/DIST/14182    JH/DIST/14182   
52 Rajeev Kumar Dubey ACCOUNTANT  JH/DIST/14162      
53 RAJESH KUMAR SINHA COMPUTER OPERATOR  JH/DIST/14184      
54 RAJESH KUMAR THAKUR COMPUTER OPERATOR  JH/DIST/14196      
55 RAKESH KUMAR COMPUTER OPERATOR  JH/ANCH/13566 NRHM NAMKUM10:29AM   
56 Ram Nivash Pandey COMPUTER OPERATOR       
57 Ravi kumar sharma COMPUTER OPERATOR  JH/DIST/14162      
58 RAVI SHANKAR PRASAD COMPUTER OPERATOR  JH/DIST/14279      
59 Ritesh kumar yadav UPPER DIVISION CLERK  JH/DIST/14197      
60 Rohit Kumar Thapa COMPUTER OPERATOR  JH/DIST/14162      
61 Rohit kumar dinkar COMPUTER OPERATOR       
62 ROHIT KUMAR SINHA COMPUTER OPERATOR  JH/DIST/14248      
63 rohit kumar sinha OPERATION ASSISTANT       
64 ROSHAN KUMAR SINGH COMPUTER OPERATOR  JH/DIST/14214      
65 SACHIDANAND GOSWAMI OPERATION ASSISTANT  JH/DIST/14242      
66 sachin kumar COMPUTER OPERATOR  JH/DIST/14212      
67 SACHIN KUMAR TIWARI COMPUTER OPERATOR  JH/DIST/14248      
68 sagar kumar COMPUTER OPERATOR  JH/DIST/14207      
69 SAKET KUMAR COMPUTER OPERATOR  JH/DIST/14184      
70 Sanjay Kumar COMPUTER OPERATOR       
71 SANJESH KUMAR COMPUTER OPERATOR  JH/DIST/14212      
72 SANNEE KUMAR COMPUTER OPERATOR  JH/DIST/14207      
73 SANTOSH KUMAR DAS COMPUTER OPERATOR  JH/DIST/14197      
74 SHAILENDRA KISHOR TIWARY UPPER DIVISION CLERK  JH/DIST/14242      
75 SHASHI PRAKSH ORAON MANAGER  JH/DIST/14279      
76 Shekhar Kumar MANAGER  JH/DIST/14188      
77 SHEO SHANKAR UPPER DIVISION CLERK  JH/DIST/14196      
78 SHIV SHANKAR KUMAR COMPUTER OPERATOR  JH/DIST/14182      
79 Shyama Pada Adhikari UPPER DIVISION CLERK  JH/DIST/14428      
80 Sonu Bansal ACCOUNTANT       
81 Sudeep Kumar Srivastava UPPER DIVISION CLERK       
82 Sudhir Anand Ekka DEPOT MANAGER       
83 Sunil Kumar Saw COMPUTER OPERATOR  JH/DIST/14428      
84 Surendra Pandey OPERATION ASSISTANT  JH/DIST/14209      
85 Tribhuban mahato COMPUTER OPERATOR  JH/DIST/14162      
86 Ujjwal Dutta MANAGER  JH/DIST/14207      
87 UMESH KUMAR ACCOUNTANT  JH/DIST/14212      
88 upendra kumar pandey COMPUTER OPERATOR  JH/DIST/14207      
89 VIKAS GURIA COMPUTER OPERATOR  JH/DIST/14212      
90 Vikash Chandra Gupta OPERATION ASSISTANT  JH/DIST/14209      
91 VIKASH KUMAR COMPUTER OPERATOR  JH/DIST/14196      
92 Vikash Kumar DATA ENTRY OPERATOR  JH/DIST/14188      
93 VIKASH KUMAR GUPTA MANAGER  JH/ANCH/13566 NRHM NAMKUM9:33AM   
94 Vivek Jaiswal MANAGER       
95 VIVEKANAND CHOUDHARY MANAGER  JH/DIST/14214      
96 YUGESH KUMAR SINGH COMPUTER OPERATOR  JH/DIST/14182