Registered Employee Details of Department Konar Canal Division
   
Sl NoPresentNameDesignationEmp Registered LocationIn TerminalIn LocationIn TimeOut TerminalOut LocationOut Time
1 abdul anish JUNIOR ENGINEER  JH/DIST/2209      
2 AJAY KUMAR ASSISTANT ENGINEER       
3 ANIL KUMAR TIRKEY CORRESPONDENCE CLERK       
4 ANJAN KUMAR BHUI JUNIOR ENGINEER       
5 BAIKUNTH KUMAR SHARMA CORRESPONDENCE CLERK       
6 BARUN KUMAR YADAV JUNIOR ENGINEER  JH/BLOCK/13084      
7 Basudev Mahto DRIVER       
8 BHAGIRATH YADAV PEON  JH/DIST/5375      
9 BHUNESHWAR MAHTO PEON       
10 BINDESHWAR YADAV PEON  JH/BLOCK/11440 ITI Hazaribagh7:54AM JH/DIST/1126   
11 CHHABILAL BAHADUR PEON  JH/DIST/2209      
12 DILIP KUMAR BHARTI JUNIOR ENGINEER  JH/SECRE/13164 Special Branch10:38AM   
13 Dinesh Kumar Keshri JUNIOR ENGINEER  JH/DIST/2209      
14 HARPRIT SINGH PEON  JH/DIST/2209      
15 JAVED AKHTAR JUNIOR ENGINEER  JH/BLOCK/13440      
16 KAILASH PRASAD TUTOR       
17 KRISHANKANT KUMAR JUNIOR ENGINEER  JH/BLOCK/13440      
18 MAHTHA DINESHWAR DAYAL SRIVAST AMIN  JH/DIST/2209      
19 MANGLA CHARAN MAHANTI PEON       
20 MANOJ KUMAR PRADHAN JUNIOR ENGINEER       
21 MASIDAS JOJO DRIVER       
22 MATUKDHARI SINGH PEON       
23 MD ARIF JUNIOR ENGINEER       
24 MD.RIZWAN ANSARI PEON       
25 MONI MOHAN PAUL KHALASI       
26 MOTI LAL MAHTO PEON       
27 MUNA LAL GHASI PEON  JH/ANCH/13353 NRHM NAMKUM10:35AM   
28 MUNDRIKA RAM STORE KEEPER       
29 MURARI PRASAD JUNIOR ACCOUNTS CLERK  JH/DIST/2209      
30 PINKU KUMAR SHARMA JUNIOR ENGINEER  JH/BLOCK/13440      
31 PREMNATH SAO PEON  JH/DIST/2209      
32 RAGHU KUMAR PEON  JH/DIST/2209      
33 RAGHUNATH NAYAK TYPIST  JH/BLOCK/13155      
34 Rahul kumar JUNIOR ENGINEER  JH/DIST/2209    JH/DIST/2209   
35 RAHUL KUMAR JUNIOR ENGINEER  JH/BLOCK/13084      
36 RAM PALAT YADAV JUNIOR ACCOUNTS CLERK  JH/DIST/2209      
37 RAMESHWAR RAM PEON  JH/BLOCK/8988      
38 RANVIJAY KUMAR JUNIOR ENGINEER  JH/BLOCK/13440      
39 RUPMANI DEVI PEON       
40 Sumit Kumar JUNIOR ENGINEER  JH/DIST/2209      
41 SURAJ RAM PEON  JH/ANCH/12753      
42 SUSHANT KUMAR JUNIOR ENGINEER       
43 UDAY KUMAR JUNIOR ENGINEER  JH/BLOCK/13084      
44 VIJAY DOM PEON  JH/DIST/2209