Registered Employee Details of Department Labour,Employment Training & Skill Development Department
   
Sl NoPresentNameDesignationEmp Registered LocationIn TerminalIn LocationIn TimeOut TerminalOut LocationOut Time
1 ABDUL KHABIR AHMAD ASSISTANTNepal House, Ranchi      
2 Abhay Kumar Mishra UPPER DIVISION CLERKNepal House, Ranchi      
3 AJIT KUMAR MISHRA SECTION OFFICERNepal House, Ranchi      
4 ALMAL INDU ORAON ASSISTANT DIRECTORNepal House, Ranchi      
5 Alok Baran Nandan ASSISTANTNepal House, Ranchi      
6 ALOK KUMAR LOWER DIVISION CLERKNepal House, Ranchi      
7 Amrit Kishore ASSISTANTNepal House, Ranchi      
8 ANANT KUMAR ORAON STENOGRAPHERNepal House, Ranchi      
9 ANIL KUMAR DRIVERNepal House, Ranchi      
10 ANIL KUMAR SINGH UPPER DIVISION CLERKNepal House, Ranchi      
11 Anita Kumari Sinha COMPUTER OPERATORNepal House, Ranchi      
12 Anju Agrawal OSDNepal House, Ranchi      
13 anuj kumar mehta COMPUTER OPERATORNepal House, Ranchi      
14 ANUP KINDO INSTRUCTORNepal House, Ranchi      
15 apolina kandulna COMPUTER OPERATORNepal House, Ranchi      
16 Arjun Prasad Singh LOWER DIVISION CLERKNepal House, Ranchi      
17 ARJUN RAM PEONNepal House, Ranchi      
18 ARUN KUMAR SINHA UPPER DIVISION CLERKNepal House, Ranchi      
19 ASHISH PRASAD COMPUTER OPERATORNepal House, Ranchi      
20 Ashok Kumar PEONNepal House, Ranchi      
21 Atulya Kaman Kachhap LADY SOCIAL WELFARE INSPECTORNepal House, Ranchi      
22 Augustus Tigga ASSISTANTNepal House, Ranchi      
23 AWADHESH KUMAR SINGH PEONNepal House, Ranchi      
24 BAL KISHUN MOCHI PEONNepal House, Ranchi      
25 BALESHWAR BARAIK DEPUTY SECRETARYNepal House, Ranchi      
26 basant kujur INSTRUCTORNepal House, Ranchi      
27 BINAY KUMAR MANDAL SOCIAL ORGANISERNepal House, Ranchi      
28 Binita Kerketta UPPER DIVISION CLERKNepal House, Ranchi      
29 BINOD KUMAR SINHA LABOUR ENFORCEMENT OFFICERNepal House, Ranchi      
30 Binoda Nand Jha UNDER SECRETARYNepal House, Ranchi      
31 BIPIN KISHORE LAKRA INSTRUCTORNepal House, Ranchi      
32 Bipin Kumar Sinha UPPER DIVISION CLERKNepal House, Ranchi      
33 birendra kumar rai DRIVERNepal House, Ranchi      
34 Birendra Kumar Singh UPPER DIVISION CLERKNepal House, Ranchi      
35 Brojo Gopal Banerjee UPPER DIVISION CLERKNepal House, Ranchi      
36 BUDHDEO BHAGAT UNDER SECRETARYNepal House, Ranchi      
37 BUDHDEO THAKUR JOINT DIRECTORNepal House, Ranchi      
38 CHANDAN KUMAR COMPUTER OPERATORNepal House, Ranchi      
39 CHANDRANATH JHA PEONNepal House, Ranchi      
40 Chitranjan Kumar PRIVATE SECRETARYNepal House, Ranchi      
41 Dharmendra Kumar Dikshit UNDER SECRETARYNepal House, Ranchi      
42 DHIRAJ KUMAR JHA ASSISTANTNepal House, Ranchi      
43 Dinesh Mahli DRIVERNepal House, Ranchi      
44 Francis Minj SECTION OFFICERNepal House, Ranchi      
45 Gobardhan Ram UPPER DIVISION CLERKNepal House, Ranchi      
46 Gopal Kumar Marik SWEEPERNepal House, Ranchi      
47 GYANENDRA YADAV ASSISTANTNepal House, Ranchi      
48 Hardeo Mandal UPPER DIVISION CLERKNepal House, Ranchi      
49 HEMANT KUMAR ASSISTANTNepal House, Ranchi      
50 INDRAJIT KUMAR PEONNepal House, Ranchi      
51 JAGAT NARAYAN PRASAD DIRECTORNepal House, Ranchi      
52 Jayanti Devi HOME GUARDNepal House, Ranchi      
53 Jitesh Kumar Sinha UPPER DIVISION CLERKNepal House, Ranchi      
54 Jui Modi LADY SOCIAL WELFARE INSPECTORNepal House, Ranchi      
55 Jyoti Bilung COMPUTER OPERATORNepal House, Ranchi      
56 JYOTI KACHHAP COMPUTER OPERATORNepal House, Ranchi      
57 Jyoti Kachhap HOME GUARDNepal House, Ranchi      
58 KALI PRASAD HASDA PEONNepal House, Ranchi      
59 Kalikant Jha HOME GUARDNepal House, Ranchi      
60 KAMLI LAKRA HOME GUARDNepal House, Ranchi      
61 KISHAN KUMAR PEONNepal House, Ranchi      
62 KISHNI TIRKEY HOME GUARDNepal House, Ranchi      
63 KISHORE KUMAR SINHA UPPER DIVISION CLERKNepal House, Ranchi      
64 KRISHNA PRASAD SAHU JOINT SECRETARYNepal House, Ranchi      
65 Kumar Pankaj Patel UPPER DIVISION CLERKNepal House, Ranchi      
66 LALA GOP PEONNepal House, Ranchi      
67 Latiful Ansari PEONNepal House, Ranchi      
68 Madhusudan Mishra PRINCIPAL PRIVATE SECRETARYNepal House, Ranchi      
69 Mahabir Mahto PEONNepal House, Ranchi      
70 Mahendra Manjhi PEONNepal House, Ranchi      
71 Mahesh Kumar PEONNepal House, Ranchi      
72 Mangta Oraon PEONNepal House, Ranchi      
73 MANNU KUMAR SINHA LOWER DIVISION CLERKNepal House, Ranchi      
74 MANOHAR MINZ PEONNepal House, Ranchi      
75 Manoj Kumar UPPER DIVISION CLERKNepal House, Ranchi      
76 MD. ALIM ANSARI SWEEPERNepal House, Ranchi      
77 MITHLESH KUMAR COMPUTER OPERATORNepal House, Ranchi      
78 Mohan Ram PEONNepal House, Ranchi      
79 Moni Kumari COMPUTER OPERATORNepal House, Ranchi      
80 NARESH LAKRA INSTRUCTORNepal House, Ranchi      
81 NESAR AHMAD PEONNepal House, Ranchi      
82 Nilesh Ranjan ASSISTANTNepal House, Ranchi      
83 Nishikant Mishra ASSISTANT DIRECTORNepal House, Ranchi      
84 Nutan Kumari COMPUTER OPERATORNepal House, Ranchi      
85 Prabhat Kumar Ranjan SECTION OFFICERNepal House, Ranchi      
86 PRABHAWATI TIRKEY ACCOUNTS CLERKNepal House, Ranchi      
87 PRAKASH BAITHA DISTRICT EMPLOYMENT OFFICER       
88 PREM BHAGAT ASSISTANTNepal House, Ranchi      
89 Pyari Suren UPPER DIVISION CLERKNepal House, Ranchi      
90 Raghu Nath Thakur PRIVATE SECRETARYNepal House, Ranchi      
91 RAHUL KUMAR ASSISTANTNepal House, Ranchi      
92 RAJ KUMAR BAITHA UPPER DIVISION CLERKNepal House, Ranchi      
93 Raj Nandan Prasad Sinha ASSISTANTNepal House, Ranchi      
94 RAJEEV ARUN EKKA SECRETARY OR ABOVENepal House, Ranchi      
95 Rakesh Kumar Singh  Nepal House, Ranchi      
96 Ramayan Prasad UPPER DIVISION CLERKNepal House, Ranchi      
97 Rameshwar Bharati ASSISTANTNepal House, Ranchi      
98 RATAN KUMAR CHOUDHARY FARASHNepal House, Ranchi      
99 ratan kumar gupta DEPUTY SECRETARYNepal House, Ranchi      
100 REKHA SINHA INSTRUCTORNepal House, Ranchi      
101 REKHA DEVI HOME GUARDNepal House, Ranchi      
102 RENU KACHHAP UPPER DIVISION CLERKNepal House, Ranchi      
103 Ritesh Kumar Agrahari ASSISTANTNepal House, Ranchi      
104 Sadhu Sharan EMPLOYMENT OFFICERNepal House, Ranchi      
105 Sandeep Kumar UPPER DIVISION CLERKNepal House, Ranchi      
106 Sandeep Marki UPPER DIVISION CLERKNepal House, Ranchi      
107 Sandwar Gourav LOWER DIVISION CLERKNepal House, Ranchi      
108 Sanjay Kumar DRIVERNepal House, Ranchi      
109 SANJAY KUMAR DEPUTY DIRECTORNepal House, Ranchi      
110 Sanjay Kumar SECTION OFFICERNepal House, Ranchi      
111 Sanjay Sharan UNDER SECRETARYNepal House, Ranchi      
112 santosh Kumar Nang COMPUTER OPERATORNepal House, Ranchi      
113 Santosh Kumar Yadav DRIVERNepal House, Ranchi      
114 SANTU NAYAK DRIVERNepal House, Ranchi      
115 Saro Khakha ASSISTANT DIRECTORNepal House, Ranchi      
116 Satish Suman ASSISTANT DIRECTORNepal House, Ranchi      
117 Savitri Devi HOME GUARDNepal House, Ranchi      
118 SHAHID JAMAL COMPUTER OPERATORNepal House, Ranchi      
119 shankar kumar COMPUTER OPERATORNepal House, Ranchi      
120 Shashi Bhushan Prasad DEPUTY DIRECTORNepal House, Ranchi      
121 SHIV NATH NAYAK LOWER DIVISION CLERKNepal House, Ranchi      
122 Shyam Sunder Pahan UPPER DIVISION CLERKNepal House, Ranchi      
123 Sudesh Kumar Verma SECTION OFFICERNepal House, Ranchi      
124 SUDHANSHU KUMAR OJHA ASSISTANT DIRECTORNepal House, Ranchi      
125 Sudhir Chandra Jha ASSISTANT DIRECTORNepal House, Ranchi      
126 SUKRI DEVI CLEANERNepal House, Ranchi      
127 Sukuwan Sumiran Aind ASSISTANTNepal House, Ranchi      
128 Sunami Tirkey HOME GUARDNepal House, Ranchi      
129 Sunil Kumar STATISTICAL ASSISTANTNepal House, Ranchi      
130 SUNIL RAM MEDICAL OFFICERNepal House, Ranchi      
131 Surendra Thakur SOCIAL ORGANISERNepal House, Ranchi      
132 SURESH PRASAD ROY SOCIAL ORGANISERNepal House, Ranchi      
133 SUSHMA KUJUR COMPUTER OPERATORNepal House, Ranchi      
134 SYED HASSAN OSDNepal House, Ranchi      
135 TARSILLA TOPPO UPPER DIVISION CLERKNepal House, Ranchi      
136 Tuni Toppo HOME GUARDNepal House, Ranchi      
137 umesh kumar singh DRIVERNepal House, Ranchi      
138 Umesh Kumar Yadav UPPER DIVISION CLERKNepal House, Ranchi      
139 Upendra Ram PEONNepal House, Ranchi      
140 USHA RANI KERKETTA LABOUR ENFORCEMENT OFFICERNepal House, Ranchi      
141 VINAY KUMAR PEONNepal House, Ranchi      
142 Vishwanath Shah SPECIAL SECRETARYNepal House, Ranchi      
143 YOGENDRA KUMAR LOWER DIVISION CLERKNepal House, Ranchi      
144 Yogendra Prasad ASSISTANT DIRECTORNepal House, Ranchi      
145 Yougeshwar Paswan DEPUTY SECRETARYNepal House, Ranchi      
146 ziaul haqe COMPUTER OPERATORNepal House, Ranchi