Registered Employee Details of Department Labour,Employment Training & Skill Development Department
   
Sl NoPresentNameDesignationEmp Registered LocationIn TerminalIn LocationIn TimeOut TerminalOut LocationOut Time
1 ABDUL KHABIR AHMAD ASSISTANTNepal House, Ranchi      
2 Abhay Kumar Mishra UPPER DIVISION CLERKNepal House, Ranchi      
3 AJIT KUMAR MISHRA SECTION OFFICERNepal House, Ranchi      
4 ALMAL INDU ORAON ASSISTANT DIRECTORNepal House, Ranchi      
5 Alok Baran Nandan ASSISTANTNepal House, Ranchi      
6 ALOK KUMAR LOWER DIVISION CLERKNepal House, Ranchi      
7 Amrit Kishore ASSISTANTNepal House, Ranchi      
8 ANANT KUMAR ORAON STENOGRAPHERNepal House, Ranchi      
9 ANIL KUMAR DRIVERNepal House, Ranchi      
10 ANIL KUMAR SINGH UPPER DIVISION CLERKNepal House, Ranchi      
11 Anita Kumari Sinha COMPUTER OPERATORNepal House, Ranchi      
12 Anju Agrawal OSDNepal House, Ranchi      
13 ANUP KINDO INSTRUCTORNepal House, Ranchi      
14 apolina kandulna COMPUTER OPERATORNepal House, Ranchi      
15 Arjun Prasad Singh LOWER DIVISION CLERKNepal House, Ranchi      
16 ARJUN RAM PEONNepal House, Ranchi      
17 ARUN KUMAR SINHA UPPER DIVISION CLERKNepal House, Ranchi      
18 ASHISH PRASAD COMPUTER OPERATORNepal House, Ranchi      
19 Ashok Kumar PEONNepal House, Ranchi      
20 Atulya Kaman Kachhap LADY SOCIAL WELFARE INSPECTORNepal House, Ranchi      
21 Augustus Tigga ASSISTANTNepal House, Ranchi      
22 AWADHESH KUMAR SINGH PEONNepal House, Ranchi      
23 BAL KISHUN MOCHI PEONNepal House, Ranchi      
24 BALESHWAR BARAIK DEPUTY SECRETARYNepal House, Ranchi      
25 basant kujur INSTRUCTORNepal House, Ranchi      
26 BINAY KUMAR MANDAL SOCIAL ORGANISERNepal House, Ranchi      
27 Binita Kerketta UPPER DIVISION CLERKNepal House, Ranchi      
28 BINOD KUMAR SINHA LABOUR ENFORCEMENT OFFICERNepal House, Ranchi      
29 Binoda Nand Jha UNDER SECRETARYNepal House, Ranchi      
30 BIPIN KISHORE LAKRA INSTRUCTORNepal House, Ranchi      
31 Bipin Kumar Sinha UPPER DIVISION CLERKNepal House, Ranchi      
32 birendra kumar rai DRIVERNepal House, Ranchi      
33 Birendra Kumar Singh UPPER DIVISION CLERKNepal House, Ranchi      
34 Brojo Gopal Banerjee UPPER DIVISION CLERKNepal House, Ranchi      
35 BUDHDEO BHAGAT UNDER SECRETARYNepal House, Ranchi      
36 BUDHDEO THAKUR JOINT DIRECTORNepal House, Ranchi      
37 CHANDAN KUMAR COMPUTER OPERATORNepal House, Ranchi      
38 CHANDRANATH JHA PEONNepal House, Ranchi      
39 Chitranjan Kumar PRIVATE SECRETARYNepal House, Ranchi      
40 Dharmendra Kumar Dikshit UNDER SECRETARYNepal House, Ranchi      
41 DHIRAJ KUMAR JHA ASSISTANTNepal House, Ranchi      
42 Dinesh Mahli DRIVERNepal House, Ranchi      
43 Francis Minj SECTION OFFICERNepal House, Ranchi      
44 Gobardhan Ram UPPER DIVISION CLERKNepal House, Ranchi      
45 Gopal Kumar Marik SWEEPERNepal House, Ranchi      
46 GYANENDRA YADAV ASSISTANTNepal House, Ranchi      
47 Hardeo Mandal UPPER DIVISION CLERKNepal House, Ranchi      
48 HEMANT KUMAR ASSISTANTNepal House, Ranchi      
49 INDRAJIT KUMAR PEONNepal House, Ranchi      
50 Jayanti Devi HOME GUARDNepal House, Ranchi      
51 Jitesh Kumar Sinha UPPER DIVISION CLERKNepal House, Ranchi      
52 Jui Modi LADY SOCIAL WELFARE INSPECTORNepal House, Ranchi      
53 Jyoti Bilung COMPUTER OPERATORNepal House, Ranchi      
54 JYOTI KACHHAP COMPUTER OPERATORNepal House, Ranchi      
55 Jyoti Kachhap HOME GUARDNepal House, Ranchi      
56 KALI PRASAD HASDA PEONNepal House, Ranchi      
57 Kalikant Jha HOME GUARDNepal House, Ranchi      
58 KAMLI LAKRA HOME GUARDNepal House, Ranchi      
59 KISHAN KUMAR PEONNepal House, Ranchi      
60 KISHNI TIRKEY HOME GUARDNepal House, Ranchi      
61 KISHORE KUMAR SINHA UPPER DIVISION CLERKNepal House, Ranchi      
62 KRISHNA PRASAD SAHU JOINT SECRETARYNepal House, Ranchi      
63 Kumar Pankaj Patel UPPER DIVISION CLERKNepal House, Ranchi      
64 LALA GOP PEONNepal House, Ranchi      
65 Latiful Ansari PEONNepal House, Ranchi      
66 Madhusudan Mishra PRINCIPAL PRIVATE SECRETARYNepal House, Ranchi      
67 Mahabir Mahto PEONNepal House, Ranchi      
68 Mahendra Manjhi PEONNepal House, Ranchi      
69 Mahesh Kumar PEONNepal House, Ranchi      
70 Mangta Oraon PEONNepal House, Ranchi      
71 MANNU KUMAR SINHA LOWER DIVISION CLERKNepal House, Ranchi      
72 MANOHAR MINZ PEONNepal House, Ranchi      
73 Manoj Kumar UPPER DIVISION CLERKNepal House, Ranchi      
74 MD. ALIM ANSARI SWEEPERNepal House, Ranchi      
75 MITHLESH KUMAR COMPUTER OPERATORNepal House, Ranchi      
76 Mohan Ram PEONNepal House, Ranchi      
77 Moni Kumari COMPUTER OPERATORNepal House, Ranchi      
78 MONU MUNDA ASSISTANTNepal House, Ranchi      
79 NARESH LAKRA INSTRUCTORNepal House, Ranchi      
80 NESAR AHMAD PEONNepal House, Ranchi      
81 Nilesh Ranjan ASSISTANTNepal House, Ranchi      
82 Nishikant Mishra ASSISTANT DIRECTORNepal House, Ranchi      
83 Nutan Kumari COMPUTER OPERATORNepal House, Ranchi      
84 Prabhat Kumar Ranjan SECTION OFFICERNepal House, Ranchi      
85 PRABHAWATI TIRKEY ACCOUNTS CLERKNepal House, Ranchi      
86 PRAKASH BAITHA DISTRICT EMPLOYMENT OFFICER       
87 PREM BHAGAT ASSISTANTNepal House, Ranchi      
88 Pyari Suren UPPER DIVISION CLERKNepal House, Ranchi      
89 Raghu Nath Thakur PRIVATE SECRETARYNepal House, Ranchi      
90 RAHUL KUMAR ASSISTANTNepal House, Ranchi      
91 RAJ KUMAR BAITHA UPPER DIVISION CLERKNepal House, Ranchi      
92 Raj Nandan Prasad Sinha ASSISTANTNepal House, Ranchi      
93 RAJEEV ARUN EKKA SECRETARY OR ABOVENepal House, Ranchi      
94 Rakesh Kumar Singh  Nepal House, Ranchi      
95 Ramayan Prasad UPPER DIVISION CLERKNepal House, Ranchi      
96 Rameshwar Bharati ASSISTANTNepal House, Ranchi      
97 RATAN KUMAR CHOUDHARY FARASHNepal House, Ranchi      
98 ratan kumar gupta DEPUTY SECRETARYNepal House, Ranchi      
99 REKHA SINHA INSTRUCTORNepal House, Ranchi      
100 REKHA DEVI HOME GUARDNepal House, Ranchi      
101 RENU KACHHAP UPPER DIVISION CLERKNepal House, Ranchi      
102 Ritesh Kumar Agrahari ASSISTANTNepal House, Ranchi      
103 Sadhu Sharan EMPLOYMENT OFFICERNepal House, Ranchi      
104 Sandeep Kumar UPPER DIVISION CLERKNepal House, Ranchi      
105 Sandeep Marki UPPER DIVISION CLERKNepal House, Ranchi      
106 Sandwar Gourav LOWER DIVISION CLERKNepal House, Ranchi      
107 Sanjay Kumar DRIVERNepal House, Ranchi      
108 SANJAY KUMAR DEPUTY DIRECTORNepal House, Ranchi      
109 Sanjay Kumar SECTION OFFICERNepal House, Ranchi      
110 Sanjay Sharan UNDER SECRETARYNepal House, Ranchi      
111 santosh Kumar Nang COMPUTER OPERATORNepal House, Ranchi      
112 Santosh Kumar Yadav DRIVERNepal House, Ranchi      
113 SANTU NAYAK DRIVERNepal House, Ranchi      
114 Saro Khakha ASSISTANT DIRECTORNepal House, Ranchi      
115 Satish Suman ASSISTANT DIRECTORNepal House, Ranchi      
116 Savitri Devi HOME GUARDNepal House, Ranchi      
117 SHAHID JAMAL COMPUTER OPERATORNepal House, Ranchi      
118 shankar kumar COMPUTER OPERATORNepal House, Ranchi      
119 Shashi Bhushan Prasad DEPUTY DIRECTORNepal House, Ranchi      
120 SHIV NATH NAYAK LOWER DIVISION CLERKNepal House, Ranchi      
121 Shyam Sunder Pahan UPPER DIVISION CLERKNepal House, Ranchi      
122 Sudesh Kumar Verma SECTION OFFICERNepal House, Ranchi      
123 SUDHANSHU KUMAR OJHA ASSISTANT DIRECTORNepal House, Ranchi      
124 Sudhir Chandra Jha ASSISTANT DIRECTORNepal House, Ranchi      
125 SUKRI DEVI CLEANERNepal House, Ranchi      
126 Sukuwan Sumiran Aind ASSISTANTNepal House, Ranchi      
127 Sunami Tirkey HOME GUARDNepal House, Ranchi      
128 Sunil Kumar STATISTICAL ASSISTANTNepal House, Ranchi      
129 SUNIL RAM MEDICAL OFFICERNepal House, Ranchi      
130 Surendra Thakur SOCIAL ORGANISERNepal House, Ranchi      
131 SURESH PRASAD ROY SOCIAL ORGANISERNepal House, Ranchi      
132 SUSHMA KUJUR COMPUTER OPERATORNepal House, Ranchi      
133 SYED HASSAN OSDNepal House, Ranchi      
134 TARSILLA TOPPO UPPER DIVISION CLERKNepal House, Ranchi      
135 Tuni Toppo HOME GUARDNepal House, Ranchi      
136 umesh kumar singh DRIVERNepal House, Ranchi      
137 Umesh Kumar Yadav UPPER DIVISION CLERKNepal House, Ranchi      
138 Upendra Ram PEONNepal House, Ranchi      
139 USHA RANI KERKETTA LABOUR ENFORCEMENT OFFICERNepal House, Ranchi      
140 VINAY KUMAR PEONNepal House, Ranchi      
141 Vishwanath Shah SPECIAL SECRETARYNepal House, Ranchi      
142 YOGENDRA KUMAR LOWER DIVISION CLERKNepal House, Ranchi      
143 Yogendra Prasad ASSISTANT DIRECTORNepal House, Ranchi      
144 Yougeshwar Paswan DEPUTY SECRETARYNepal House, Ranchi      
145 ziaul haqe COMPUTER OPERATORNepal House, Ranchi