Registered Employee Details of Department Mines and Geology Department
   
Sl NoPresentNameDesignationEmp Registered LocationIn TerminalIn LocationIn TimeOut TerminalOut LocationOut Time
1 Abhay Teke PEONNepal House, Ranchi JHSENEPHOGDFL01 Nepal House, Ranchi10:03AM   
2 ABOO BACKER SIDDIQUE P SECRETARY OR ABOVENepal House, Ranchi      
3 Agni Deo Singh PEONNepal House, Ranchi      
4 Ajay Kumar LOWER DIVISION CLERKNepal House, Ranchi      
5 Ajay Kumar HOME GUARDNepal House, Ranchi      
6 Akhilesh Kumar DATA ENTRY OPERATORNepal House, Ranchi      
7 Amarendra Rath PROGRAMMERNepal House, Ranchi      
8 Amit kumar dey ASSISTANTNepal House, Ranchi      
9 AMOL BALBEER MINZ ASSISTANTNepal House, Ranchi      
10 Anand mohan Thakur DEPUTY SECRETARYNepal House, Ranchi      
11 ANIL BARLA COMPUTER OPERATORNepal House, Ranchi      
12 Anita Kumari COMPUTER OPERATORNepal House, Ranchi      
13 ARUN KUMAR UNDER SECRETARYNepal House, Ranchi      
14 Arun Kumar Srivastava UPPER DIVISION CLERKNepal House, Ranchi      
15 ASHISH KUMAR THAKUR CONSULTANTNepal House, Ranchi      
16 Badal Kumar Dutta ASSISTANTNepal House, Ranchi      
17 Basant Sahu HOME GUARDNepal House, Ranchi      
18 BASKI PRASAD SAH CLERKNepal House, Ranchi JHSNHJHSTMDCL01 Nepal House, Ranchi10:39AM JHSNHJHSTMDCL01 Nepal House, Ranchi5:24PM
19 Bhagwan Sah HOME GUARDNepal House, Ranchi      
20 binod kumar dubey HOME GUARDNepal House, Ranchi      
21 CHANDRA SHEKHAR SINGH CLERKNepal House, Ranchi      
22 Dheeraj Kumar COMPUTER OPERATORNepal House, Ranchi      
23 FIRDAUS SHABANA CONSULTANTNepal House, Ranchi      
24 FRANCIS XAVIER KUJUR JOINT SECRETARYNepal House, Ranchi      
25 FRIDA KANDULNA LOWER DIVISION CLERKNepal House, Ranchi      
26 Gautam Kumar Mitra COMPUTER OPERATORNepal House, Ranchi      
27 Godhan Ram CHAIN MANNepal House, Ranchi      
28 GOKUL NATH DUBEY CLERKNepal House, Ranchi JHSNHJHSTMDCL01 Nepal House, Ranchi10:12AM   
29 Govind Baraik LOWER DIVISION CLERKNepal House, Ranchi JHSENEPHOGDFL01 Nepal House, Ranchi9:57AM JH/DIST/5879   
30 Hareshwar Singh WORKSHOP ATTENDANTNepal House, Ranchi      
31 Harikant Singh CLERKNepal House, Ranchi      
32 INDRANI KACHHAP ASSISTANTNepal House, Ranchi      
33 Jai Masih Toppo DRIVERNepal House, Ranchi      
34 Jalha Pahan DRIVERNepal House, Ranchi      
35 Jay Prakash Rajak PEONNepal House, Ranchi      
36 Jyoti Prakash CLERKNepal House, Ranchi      
37 Kamlesh Kumar Singh DRIVERNepal House, Ranchi      
38 KAMLESH YADAV CHAIN MANNepal House, Ranchi      
39 Kishan Oraon COMPUTER OPERATORNepal House, Ranchi      
40 Kumud Sahay DEPUTY SECRETARYNepal House, Ranchi      
41 Madan Mohan Jha HOME GUARDNepal House, Ranchi      
42 MAHENDRA LOHRA ORDERLY CUM PEONNepal House, Ranchi JH/DIST/5879    JH/DIST/5874   
43 MANOJ TOPPO ASSISTANT MINING OFFICERNepal House, Ranchi      
44 Manoranjan Prasad Singh ASSISTANTNepal House, Ranchi      
45 Md Sagir Akhter COMPUTER OPERATORNepal House, Ranchi JH/SECRE/13719      
46 Namendra Kumar LOWER DIVISION CLERKNepal House, Ranchi      
47 NAVIN KUMAR SRIVASTAV CLERKNepal House, Ranchi JHSNHJHSTMDCL01 Nepal House, Ranchi10:48AM JHSNHJHSTMDCL01 Nepal House, Ranchi5:31PM
48 NIKHOL KUMAR CONSULTANTNepal House, Ranchi      
49 Nisha Tirkey CLEANERNepal House, Ranchi      
50 Nishant Kumar Biruly ASSISTANTNepal House, Ranchi      
51 Prabhavati Devi PEONNepal House, Ranchi JHSECENGHOST101 Engineers Hostel 1 Ranchi11:03AM JHSECENHOGFIRI01 Engineers Hostel 1 Ranchi6:51PM
52 Pradeep Kumar LOWER DIVISION CLERKNepal House, Ranchi JHSENEPHOGDFL01 Nepal House, Ranchi11:10AM   
53 Pradeep Kumar UNDER SECRETARYNepal House, Ranchi      
54 Pramod HOME GUARDNepal House, Ranchi      
55 Prashant Kar HOME GUARDNepal House, Ranchi      
56 Pravin Kumar Sinha GAURDNepal House, Ranchi      
57 Premlata Soren LOWER DIVISION CLERKNepal House, Ranchi JH/DIST/13767      
58 RAGHUNANDAN PRASAD CLERKNepal House, Ranchi      
59 Rajeet Kumar DRIVERNepal House, Ranchi JHSENEHOGRDFL01 Nepal House, Ranchi9:40AM   
60 RAJENDRA TUDU UPPER DIVISION CLERKNepal House, Ranchi      
61 RAJESH E.PATRO DY. SECRETARYNepal House, Ranchi      
62 Rajesh Kumar Ram PEONNepal House, Ranchi      
63 Rajni Kachhap CLEANERNepal House, Ranchi      
64 RAM KISHORE SINHA TYPIST CLERK (UDC)Nepal House, Ranchi      
65 Ram Pradeep Ram DRIVERNepal House, Ranchi      
66 Ramakant Pathak HOME GUARDNepal House, Ranchi      
67 Ramesh Ram LOWER DIVISION CLERKNepal House, Ranchi      
68 Ramwatar Singh PEONNepal House, Ranchi      
69 ROHIT KUMAR NAYAK COMPUTER OPERATORNepal House, Ranchi      
70 SANDIP KUMAR ROY CONSULTANTNepal House, Ranchi      
71 Sanjay Kumar Sharma HOME GUARDNepal House, Ranchi      
72 Sanjay Kumar Sharma UPPER DIVISION CLERKNepal House, Ranchi      
73 Sanjay Saurabh Topno ASSISTANTNepal House, Ranchi      
74 SANJAY SINHA JOINT SECRETARYNepal House, Ranchi      
75 SANJEEV KUMAR PRASAD CONSULTANTNepal House, Ranchi      
76 Santosh Kumar DATA ENTRY OPERATORNepal House, Ranchi      
77 SANTOSH KUMAR MISHRA CLERKNepal House, Ranchi JHSNHJHSTMDCL01 Nepal House, Ranchi11:11AM JHSNHJHSTMDCL01 Nepal House, Ranchi5:30PM
78 Sarita Kumari HOME GUARDNepal House, Ranchi      
79 Satya Narayan Paswan DRIVERNepal House, Ranchi      
80 Satyaprakash Verma COMPUTER OPERATORNepal House, Ranchi      
81 Sheo Shankar PRINCIPAL PRIVATE SECRETARYNepal House, Ranchi      
82 SHIVLAL MAHTO HOME GUARDNepal House, Ranchi      
83 Shobha Tirkey HOME GUARDNepal House, Ranchi      
84 Shyamu Kumar Layek HOME GUARDNepal House, Ranchi      
85 SIDDHARTH SHRIVASTAVA CONSULTANTNepal House, Ranchi      
86 Silbester Lakra DRIVERNepal House, Ranchi      
87 sonaram Kashyap HOME GUARDNepal House, Ranchi      
88 Sridhar Yadav PEONNepal House, Ranchi      
89 Sudha Kumari UPPER DIVISION CLERKNepal House, Ranchi      
90 Sudha Kumari HOME GUARDNepal House, Ranchi      
91 SUDIPTO BOSE ASSISTANTNepal House, Ranchi      
92 Sukhram Oraon PEONNepal House, Ranchi JHSENEPHOGDFL01 Nepal House, Ranchi10:35AM   
93 Sultan Ansari UPPER DIVISION CLERKNepal House, Ranchi      
94 SUNIL KUMAR SHARAN CLERKNepal House, Ranchi JHSNHJHSTMDCL01 Nepal House, Ranchi10:30AM JHSNHJHSTMDCL01 Nepal House, Ranchi5:07PM
95 Surajit Bhattacharya SYSTEM ADMINISTRATORNepal House, Ranchi      
96 SUSANTA KUMAR SAHA ACCOUNTANTNepal House, Ranchi JHSNHJHSTMDCL01 Nepal House, Ranchi10:14AM JHSNHJHSTMDCL01 Nepal House, Ranchi5:14PM
97 Sushil Igantius Minz DIRECTORNepal House, Ranchi      
98 Sushil Lakra DRIVERNepal House, Ranchi      
99 Sushila Devi UPPER DIVISION CLERKNepal House, Ranchi      
100 Sushma Teresa Xalxo UPPER DIVISION CLERKNepal House, Ranchi      
101 Udit Kumar ASSISTANTNepal House, Ranchi      
102 Uttam Kumar Jha UNDER SECRETARYNepal House, Ranchi      
103 VIDYA NAND PANDEY CLERKNepal House, Ranchi      
104 VIJAY KUMAR PAL PEONNepal House, Ranchi      
105 Vinay Kumar Choudhary ASSISTANTNepal House, Ranchi      
106 Vinod Kumar Bankey UNDER SECRETARYNepal House, Ranchi      
107 Vishwanath Prasad Agrawal DRIVERNepal House, Ranchi      
108 VISHWANATH SINHA SECTION OFFICERNepal House, Ranchi