Registered Employee Details of Department Mines and Geology
   
Sl NoPresentNameDesignationEmp Registered LocationIn TerminalIn LocationIn TimeOut TerminalOut LocationOut Time
1 Abhijeet Kumar LOWER DIVISION CLERK       
2 Abhijeet Majumdar MINING INSPECTOR       
3 ABHINASH SINGH COMPUTER OPERATOR       
4 ABID ERFAN         
5 AMAR KUMAR KARN LOWER DIVISION CLERK       
6 Amrit Lakra COMPUTER OPERATOR  JH/DIST/11428      
7 ANAND KUMAR ASSISTANT MINING OFFICER       
8 ANIMA XESS GEOLOGIST       
9 ARBIND KUMAR PANDEY MACHINE OPERATOR  JH/BLOCK/11440 ITI Hazaribagh10:01AM   
10 ARJUN PRASAD SURVEYOR       
11 ASHUTOSH ORAON MINING INSPECTOR       
12 BABAN RAM DRIVER  JHSENEHOGRDFL01 Nepal House, Ranchi9:27AM   
13 BADRI PRASAD DEPUTY DIRECTOR       
14 BINDHESHWAR RAM PASWAN HEAD CLERK       
15 BINIT KUMAR SAHAY COMPUTER OPERATOR  JH/DIST/13258      
16 BIRSOE BARA TRUCK KHALASI       
17 BISHESHWAR RAM ASSISTANT MINING OFFICER  JH/DIST/13776      
18 devanand kumar PEON       
19 DEVENDRA RAM DRIVER       
20 DILIP KUMAR PANDEY DRIVER  JH/SECRE/11686      
21 DINESH PASWAN PEON  JH/DIST/5879      
22 HEMENDRA NATH KUNDU GEOLOGIST       
23 INDRA KUNWAR PEON       
24 JITENDRA KUMAR SHARMA MINING INSPECTOR       
25 KALYANI GUPTA ASSISTANT  JH/BLOCK/9085      
26 LOKNATH RAI DRIVER  JH/DIST/13767      
27 MAHENDRA PRASAD SHARMA GEOLOGIST  JHSENHGNDFLD01 Nepal House, Ranchi10:28AM   
28 MANOJ KR.THAKUR CLERK  JH/DIST/13767      
29 MANOJ KUMAR CLERK  JHSENHGNDFLD01 Nepal House, Ranchi10:32AM   
30 MANOJ KUMAR SURVEYOR       
31 MANOJ KUMAR PATEL CLERK  JH/DIST/11323      
32 MD NADEEM SHAFI ASSISTANT MINING OFFICER  JH/DIST/11323      
33 MD.ALI MECHANIC       
34 MEENA PRASAD CLERK       
35 MOHAN RAM CHAIN MAN       
36 mukesh kashyap COMPUTER OPERATOR  JH/DIST/8709      
37 MUKUL PRASAD DEPUTY DIRECTOR       
38 NAND JEE RAY OFFICE PEON       
39 NAZISH RANA GEOLOGIST       
40 NILANJAN SINHA GEOLOGIST       
41 NIRANJAN PRASAD ASSISTANT MINING OFFICER       
42 NIRMAL KUMAR SINGH DEPUTY DIRECTOR(DRILLING)       
43 pawan Dev Ganjhu DRIVER  JH/DIST/8709      
44 PINKI MARANDI ORDERLY       
45 RABINDRA PRASAD MISHRA ADDL. DIRECTOR       
46 RADHESHAYAM SAH DRIVER       
47 RAKESH ROSHAN PANNA GEOLOGIST       
48 RAM KUMAR MINJ PROCESS SERVER       
49 RAMAKANT RAM HEAD CLERK CUM CASHIER       
50 RANI KUMARI COMPUTER OPERATOR       
51 RANJEET KUMAR ACCOUNTS CLERK       
52 Ranveer Kumar MECHANIC       
53 SACHIDANAND SINGH ASSISTANT MINING OFFICER  JH/DIST/6259      
54 SANJAY KUMAR SHARMA ASSISTANT MINING OFFICER       
55 SANJAY KUMAR SINHA STENOGRAPHER       
56 Sanjeev Kumar         
57 santosh kumar pathak COMPUTER OPERATOR       
58 Satish Kumar Nayak ASSISTANT MINING OFFICER       
59 Satish Prasad COMPUTER OPERATOR  JH/DIST/5879      
60 SHAILENDRA KUMAR SINGH UPPER DIVISION CLERK  JHDIRNCJSHBH01      
61 SHANKAR KR SINHA DEPUTY DIRECTOR       
62 SHARAD KR. SINHA DEPUTY DIRECTOR       
63 SHRI VIBHUTI JHA PEON       
64 SHYAM NANDAN PD. VIDYARTHI GEOLOGIST       
65 SOMRA GADI KHALASI       
66 SRI RAM SHARMA COMPUTER OPERATOR       
67 SRI. SADHUCHARAN DAS LABORATORY ASSISTANT       
68 SUBODH KUMAR SINGH MINING INSPECTOR       
69 SUJEET KUMAR ORDERLY  JHDIRNCJSHBH01      
70 SULEMAN BHENGRA PEON       
71 SUNNY KUMAR ASSISTANT MINING OFFICER       
72 SUSREE SIDRA AFRIN CLERK       
73 TULSI MAHTO MECHANIC  JHSENEHOGRDFL01 Nepal House, Ranchi9:54AM   
74 UPENDRA KUMAR KHALASI  JH/SECRE/11686      
75 VIMAL KUMAR VERMA STENOGRAPHER/TYPIST       
76 VIMLA DEVI PEON       
77 VINKTESH PRASAD SINGH GEOLOGIST       
78 VINOD KUMAR SINGH ACCOUNTS CLERK       
79 WALTER MARTIN TIRKEY OFFICE SUPERINTENDENT  JH/DIST/5879