Registered Employee Details of Department MINOR IRRIGATION
   
Sl NoPresentNameDesignationEmp Registered LocationIn TerminalIn LocationIn TimeOut TerminalOut LocationOut Time
1 ABHAY EKKA JUNIOR ENGINEER       
2 ABHINANDAN KUMAR ACCOUNTS CLERK       
3 Adarsh Kumar Singh PEON       
4 AJIT KUMAR MAHTO JUNIOR ENGINEER       
5 AMBIKA PRASAD SRIVASTWA PEON       
6 AMIT KUMAR JUNIOR ENGINEER       
7 AMIT KUMAR ASSISTANT ENGINEER       
8 ANANDDEO PRASAD YADAV PEON       
9 ANIL KUMAR JUNIOR ENGINEER       
10 ANIL KUMAR SINGH TREASURE GUARD       
11 ARVIND KUMAR CASHIER       
12 ASHIS KUMAR JUNIOR ENGINEER       
13 ASHOK KUMAR SAH JUNIOR ENGINEER       
14 AWADHESH PANDEY TREASURE GUARD       
15 B. R. K. SINGH ACCOUNTS CLERK       
16 BASANT MUNDA JUNIOR ENGINEER       
17 BHAIYA RAM MUNDA CHAIN MAN       
18 BIRAN PRASAD CHAINMAN       
19 BRISHE PASWAN GUARD       
20 CHANDRESHWAR TIWARI JUNIOR ENGINEER       
21 CHHATHU KUMAR SINGH ACCOUNTS CLERK       
22 DEEPAK KUMAR MAURYA JUNIOR ENGINEER       
23 DHANANJAY KUMAR JUNIOR ENGINEER       
24 DHANANJAY KUMAR BAGTI JUNIOR ENGINEER       
25 DILIP KUMAR THAKUR JUNIOR ACCOUNTS CLERK       
26 DUKHAN SINGH CHAIN MAN       
27 FANI BHUSHAN PAL PUMP KHALASI       
28 GULSHER ANSAREE JUNIOR ENGINEER       
29 GUPTESHWAR RAM         
30 HARINDRA KUMAR JUNIOR ENGINEER       
31 KUMAR DEVENDRA SINGH CHAIN MAN       
32 MAHADEW RAM CHAINMAN       
33 MAHENDRA BARAIK PEON       
34 MAHENDRA KUMAR SINGH ACCOUNTS CLERK       
35 MAJESH KUMAR JUNIOR ENGINEER       
36 MANISH KUMAR ACCOUNTS CLERK       
37 Manoj Kumar Chaudhry PEON       
38 MD IMRAN ANSARI JUNIOR ENGINEER       
39 MD MOINUDDIN JUNIOR ENGINEER       
40 MD. KALAMULLAH ANSARI ACCOUNTS ASSISTANT       
41 MD.ALI RAJA         
42 MOTILAL PRADHAN ACCOUNTANT CUM CLERK       
43 MUKESH KUMAR JUNIOR ENGINEER       
44 NITESH TIRKEY CLERK       
45 PANKAJ KUMAR JUNIOR ENGINEER       
46 Prakash Harijan PEON       
47 PRAVESH ORAON LDC, CLERK       
48 PRAWEEN SOREN PEON       
49 PRITHWIRAJ DEY JUNIOR ENGINEER       
50 RAIMANUS KACHAP PEON       
51 RAJ NANDAN PRASAD CHAUKIDAR       
52 RAM GOPAL PRASAD CHAINMAN       
53 RAM SHARAN PRASAD         
54 RAMA RAM ANUSHEVAK       
55 RANJEET MIRDHA 4TH GRADE       
56 REENA KERKETTA PEON       
57 Rupesh Kumar Tripathy COMPUTER OPERATOR       
58 SAGAR SINGH LOWER DIVISION CLERK       
59 SAHID KHA CHAINMAN       
60 SAMEER ALAM JUNIOR ENGINEER       
61 SARJU PRASAD ANUSHEVAK       
62 SHAILESH KUMAR JUNIOR ENGINEER       
63 SHAILESH PRASAD SINGH JUNIOR ENGINEER       
64 SHIV PUJAN MAHTO DRIVER       
65 SONU KUMAR JUNIOR ENGINEER       
66 SUJEET KUMAR JUNIOR ENGINEER       
67 SUJIT KUMAR JUNIOR ENGINEER       
68 SUJIT KUMAR JUNIOR ENGINEER       
69 SUKAR PRASAD SINGH PEON       
70 SULTAN AHMAD PEON       
71 SUMIT ORAON JUNIOR ENGINEER       
72 SUNDAR MOHAN MARDI JUNIOR ENGINEER       
73 SUNIL KUMAR JUNIOR ENGINEER       
74 TUNTUN KUMAR DAS CORRESPONDENCE CLERK       
75 UDAY PRATAP DEO PEON       
76 UMESH KUMAR JUNIOR ENGINEER       
77 UPENDRA CHAUDHARI JUNIOR ENGINEER       
78 VERESH PRATAP SINGH JUNIOR ENGINEER       
79 VIDYANAND SINGH EXECUTIVE ENGINEER       
80 VIJAY KUMAR RAWANI JUNIOR ENGINEER       
81 VIRENDRA PRASAD BARNWAL JUNIOR ENGINEER       
82 YAMUNA THAKUR C. CLEARK       
83 ZAMIL AKHTAR JUNIOR ENGINEER