Registered Employee Details of Department Neurosurgery
   
Sl NoPresentNameDesignationEmp Registered LocationIn TerminalIn LocationIn TimeOut TerminalOut LocationOut Time
1 Ajay Ram GARDENERRIMS JH/DIST/13628      
2 Amlesh Kumar Choudhary DRESSERRIMS JH/DIST/6410      
3 ANIL KUMAR PROFESSORRIMS JH/DIST/6410      
4 Anita kumari NURSE(GRADE A)RIMS      
5 ANITA KUMARI II NURSE(GRADE A)RIMS      
6 Apolina Bage NURSE(GRADE A)RIMS      
7 ATWA ORAON LABROTORY ATTENDANTRIMS      
8 Babita kumari NURSE(GRADE A)RIMS      
9 BEATRICE XALXO NURSE(GRADE A)RIMS      
10 BERNADETTE BARLA NURSE(GRADE A)RIMS      
11 Bernard Guria WARD ATTENDANTRIMS JH/DIST/6410    JH/DIST/13628   
12 Binod Kumar Prasad WARD ATTENDANTRIMS JH/DIST/6410      
13 DAYAL CHAND MAHTO WARD ATTENDANTRIMS JH/DIST/6410      
14 DEODUTT RAM KITCHEN SERVENTRIMS JH/DIST/6410      
15 DINESH LOHRA WARD ATTENDANTRIMS JH/DIST/13628      
16 DIPANKER SINGH MANKOTIA ASSISTANT PROFESSORRIMS      
17 DR CHANDRA BHUSHAN SAHAY ASSOCIATE PROFESSORRIMS JH/DIST/6410    JH/DIST/13628   
18 DR THOMAS JASTIN MINZ ASSISTANT PROFESSORRIMS JH/DIST/6410      
19 DR. ANAND PRAKASH ASSISTANT PROFESSORRIMS      
20 Dr. Md. Waqar Ahmad SENOIR RESIDENTRIMS      
21 Dr. Saurav Kumar JUNIOR RESIDENTRIMS      
22 Dr. Saurav Kumar Besra JUNIOR RESIDENTRIMS      
23 EMLEN KUJUR NURSE(GRADE A)RIMS      
24 ERMA EKKA NURSE(GRADE A)RIMS      
25 ESTHER LAKRA NURSE(GRADE A)RIMS      
26 GENEVIVA MINJ NURSE(GRADE A)RIMS JH/DIST/13628      
27 GLORIA KANDULNA NURSE(GRADE A)RIMS      
28 INDU KUMARI I NURSE(GRADE A)RIMS      
29 INDU KUMARI III NURSE(GRADE A)RIMS      
30 Jiten Kumar Patra OT ASSISTANTRIMS      
31 JUNICA KULLU NURSE(GRADE A)RIMS      
32 Khurshid Alam LABORATORY TECHNICIANRIMS      
33 kiran kumari NURSE(GRADE A)RIMS JH/DIST/6410      
34 KUMARI MALA SINHA NURSE(GRADE A)RIMS      
35 KUMARI RANJNA SINHA NURSE(GRADE A)RIMS JH/DIST/6410    JH/DIST/13628   
36 KUMUDNI MINJ NURSE(GRADE A)RIMS JH/DIST/13628      
37 LALTI KUMARI NURSE(GRADE A)RIMS      
38 MADHURI TOPPO NURSE(GRADE A)RIMS      
39 MAGREETA XALXO NURSE(GRADE A)RIMS      
40 MANJU KUMARI NURSE(GRADE A)RIMS      
41 MANOJ KUMAR LOHRA LAB BOYRIMS      
42 Mariam jels NURSE(GRADE A)RIMS      
43 Maya Prasad NURSE(GRADE A)RIMS      
44 MITASREE GHOSH NURSE(GRADE A)RIMS      
45 NANDINI KUMARI NURSE(GRADE A)RIMS      
46 Nilam kumari NURSE(GRADE A)RIMS      
47 NILAM KUMARI NURSE(GRADE A)RIMS      
48 Panchanan Mahto DRESSERRIMS      
49 POONAM KUMARI I NURSE(GRADE A)RIMS      
50 Poonam Toppo CLERKRIMS      
51 Prabha kunwari Burh NURSE(GRADE A)RIMS      
52 PRADEEPTA KUMAR MAJHI SENIOR RESIDENTSRIMS      
53 Prafolit Ekka NURSE(GRADE A)RIMS      
54 PRAMILA TIRKEY NURSE(GRADE A)RIMS      
55 PRATIMA MINZ NURSE(GRADE A)RIMS      
56 PREMLATA KUMARI NURSE(GRADE A)RIMS      
57 PRITAM KUMAR COMPUTER OPERATORRIMS      
58 Radhika kumari NURSE(GRADE A)RIMS      
59 Raju Prasad WARD ATTENDANTRIMS JH/DIST/6410    JH/DIST/13628   
60 RAMADHIN LOHRA LABROTORY ATTENDANTRIMS      
61 Rana Harendra Pratap DRESSERRIMS      
62 REKHA KUMARI NURSE(GRADE A)RIMS      
63 RITA KUMARI NURSE(GRADE A)RIMS      
64 SAHANTI SAROJ NURSE(GRADE A)RIMS      
65 Salen lakra NURSE(GRADE A)RIMS      
66 Sanjay Lohra WARD ATTENDANTRIMS JH/DIST/13628    JH/DIST/13628   
67 Santosh Kumar SERVANTRIMS      
68 SANTOSH RAM LABROTORY ATTENDANTRIMS      
69 SAROJ KUMARI NURSE(GRADE A)RIMS JH/DIST/6410      
70 Sukhnath Kachhap DRESSERRIMS      
71 SUMANTI BAGE NURSE(GRADE A)RIMS      
72 SUNIL RAKESH MINZ OT ASSISTANTRIMS      
73 Sunita kumari NURSE(GRADE A)RIMS      
74 SUSHMA SNEHLATA KHALKHO NURSE(GRADE A)RIMS      
75 THEODORA EKKA NURSE(GRADE A)RIMS      
76 USHA KUMARI II NURSE(GRADE A)RIMS      
77 VIRAAT HARSH JUNIOR RESIDENTRIMS      
78 Vishnu Ram WARD ATTENDANTRIMS