Registered Employee Details of Department PHC
   
Sl NoPresentNameDesignationEmp Registered LocationIn TerminalIn LocationIn TimeOut TerminalOut LocationOut Time
1 AJAY KUMAR AMBEDKAR MPW       
2 AJAY KUMAR BHAGAT         
3 Ajit Kumar Mistri FAMILY PLANNING WORKER       
4 AMAN KUMAR CLERK       
5 AMIT KUMAR RAVI BHW       
6 Anil Kumar Pal CLERK       
7 ANITA HEMBRAM A.N.M.       
8 ANITA KUMARI A.N.M.       
9 ANITA RAI SINGH         
10 ANJANI KR. RANJAN FAMILY PLANNING WORKER       
11 ANSELM LAKRA DOCTOR       
12 ARJUN YADAV PEON       
13 ARTY RANI MANDAL A.N.M.       
14 Arun Kumhar DRIVER       
15 ARUNA RANI MAHTO         
16 ARVIND PD. GUPTA PEON       
17 ASHOK KUMAR SINGH CLERK       
18 Ashok Mandal DRESSER       
19 ATUL KUMAR LAB TECHNICIAN       
20 BAHADI MARANDI AUXILIARY NURSE MIDWIFE (ANM)       
21 BAHAMANI HEMROM A.N.M.       
22 Baldev Baskey OPTHALMIC ASST.       
23 BHANU PRATAP RAMANI PEON       
24 BHUDEO MURMU CLERK       
25 BINA KUMARI 1 A.N.M.       
26 BINAY KUMAR FAMILY PLANNING WORKER       
27 BINOD KUMAR PEON       
28 BRAJESH KUMAR DEV M.P.W       
29 CHANDRA KALA KUMARI         
30 CHUNNI PRASAD SINHA MALE WARD ATTENDANT       
31 DAMU RAM BANRA         
32 DEEPIKA BOIPAI A.N.M.       
33 DEO DAS PRASAD KESHARI MEDICAL OFFICER       
34 DEVKI GHOSH AUXILIARY NURSE MIDWIFE (ANM)       
35 DILIP KUMAR PRASAD PHARMACIST       
36 DIPTI JOJOARNIYA KANDULAN CLERK       
37 DIWAKAR SINGH MEDICAL OFFICER       
38 DR. NISHANT KUMAR MEDICAL OFFICER SHP       
39 DURJAN MANJHI HEALTH WORKER       
40 Duvraj Munda DRIVER       
41 FULMANI GURIA CLERK       
42 GEETA KUMARI AUXILIARY NURSE MIDWIFE (ANM)       
43 GITA DEVI A.N.M.       
44 GOPAL KUMAR DEOGHARIA         
45 GULAB PD. UPADHAYA PEON       
46 Harish Chandra Mahato SENIOR TB. LAB SUPERVISOR       
47 INDRA KUMAR TANTI MALE HEALTH WORKAR       
48 ISHABELA TUDU AUXILIARY NURSE MIDWIFE (ANM)       
49 JANMEJAY GHOSH HEAD CLERK       
50 Jayant Kumar COOK       
51 JAYMALA CHAUBEY FEMALE WARD ATTENDANT       
52 Jitendra Das SWEEPER       
53 JOSFIN HANSDA AUXILIARY NURSE MIDWIFE (ANM)       
54 KAMLESHWAR PD GUPTA HEALTH EDCAUTOR       
55 KANAK LATA PURTI DOCTOR       
56 KANTI HAIBURU PEON       
57 KEDAR PRASAD DOCTOR       
58 KIRAN KUMARI A.N.M.       
59 kiran kumari         
60 KIRAN KUMARI GOSWAMI A.N.M.       
61 KOMAL RAM HEALTH WORKER       
62 KUMAR RAJNISH MEDICAL OFFICER       
63 KUMARI KARUNA KAPRI AUXILIARY NURSE MIDWIFE (ANM)       
64 kumari sushma sinha A.N.M.       
65 LAKHAN KOL SWEEPER       
66 LAL SAHEB SINGH MALE HEALTH WORKAR       
67 LALIT KUMAR BHAGAT MEDICAL OFFICER       
68 LALIT KUMAR RAM MALE FAMILY PLANNING WORKER       
69 LAXMI KUMARI AUXILIARY NURSE MIDWIFE (ANM)       
70 LEMBO TUDU AUXILIARY NURSE MIDWIFE (ANM)       
71 LILI BENERJEE A.N.M.       
72 Mallika Pramanik         
73 MALTI KUMARI         
74 MANISHA DEVI SWEEPER       
75 MANJU KUMARI AUXILIARY NURSE MIDWIFE (ANM)       
76 MARIUM MADHURIKA MALTO AUXILIARY NURSE MIDWIFE (ANM)       
77 MD. SAMRUL HAQUE MEDICAL OFFICER       
78 MD. ZAHID MAZHAR LAB TECHNICIAN       
79 MEENA HEMBROM A.N.M.       
80 MINU MAYA MEDICAL OFFICER       
81 MITHLESH KR. BEE       
82 MUNI KUJUR A.N.M.       
83 NIKOLA HEMBROM         
84 NIPEN TUDU SWEEPER       
85 NIRANJAN KUMAR HEALTH EDCAUTOR       
86 Nirmala kumari A GRADE NURSE       
87 NIRMALA KUMARI A.N.M.       
88 Nirmala kumari A.N.M.       
89 NISHU KUMARI A.N.M.       
90 NIWAS MANDAL         
91 NUNRAM BESRA PEON       
92 Nutan kumari Navin A.N.M.       
93 Omali Sonal COMPUTER OPERATOR       
94 Pankaj Kumar LT (RNTCP)       
95 PARWATI DEVI AUXILIARY NURSE MIDWIFE (ANM)       
96 PAWAN KUMAR MISHRA         
97 PINKI GARI A.N.M.       
98 PINKU MALTO LAB TECHNICIAN       
99 PIYALI NAG A.N.M.       
100 POONAM MAHATO SWEEPER       
101 Prabhawati Devi AUXILIARY NURSE MIDWIFE (ANM)       
102 PRAKASH SINGH MALE FAMILY PLANNING WORKER       
103 PRANAV KUMAR PATHAK LAB TECHNICIAN       
104 PREM KR. SAH         
105 PREMA I V Y SOREN A.N.M.       
106 PRITY SINGH AUXILIARY NURSE MIDWIFE (ANM)       
107 PUJA PRIYADRASHINI AUXILIARY NURSE MIDWIFE (ANM)       
108 PUSHPA DAS A.N.M.       
109 pushplata kerketta AUXILIARY NURSE MIDWIFE (ANM)       
110 RAJ BALI MANJHI 4TH GRADE       
111 RAJESH KHANNA CLERK       
112 RAJESH KUMAR ALFREDMARANDI SWEEPER       
113 RAJESH PD. YADAV HEALTH WORKER       
114 RAKESH KUMAR SINGH MEDICAL OFFICER       
115 RAM MILAN MAHTO FAMILY PLANNING WORKER       
116 RAM PRAKASH SAH BASIC HEALTH WORKER       
117 RAMESH MURMU MPW       
118 RAMESHWAR HANSDAH         
119 razia perween A.N.M.       
120 REETA KUMARI A.N.M.       
121 REKHA KUMARI A.N.M.       
122 S,KUMARI A.N.M.       
123 SAJID OHDAR DRESSER       
124 SAKENDRA KUMAR MEHTA MALE WARD ATTENDANT       
125 SALKHU CHANDRA HANSDA         
126 SANJAY KUMAR PODDAR MALE FAMILY PLANNING WORKER       
127 SANKAR PRASAD MEDICAL OFFICER       
128 Sarat Kumar Bera         
129 SARLA HEMBROM AUXILIARY NURSE MIDWIFE (ANM)       
130 SEEMA DAS AUXILIARY NURSE MIDWIFE (ANM)       
131 SHAMBHU KUMAR MPW       
132 shanti shobika soren A.N.M.       
133 SHASHI SHEKHAR JHA CLERK       
134 Shipra kujur A GRADE NURSE       
135 SHIV LAL PAL         
136 Shiv Ranjan Kumar LAB TECHNICIAN       
137 SHIV SHANKAR PANDEY FAMILY PLANNING WORKER       
138 SHRAWAN KUMAR PAIRA         
139 SIMA MEDICAL OFFICER       
140 sonamani addy A GRADE NURSE       
141 SUMAN KUMARI CLERK       
142 SUMIT MURMU MALARIA TECHNICAL SUPERVISOR       
143 SUMITRA KUMARI A.N.M.       
144 SUMOTI SOREN         
145 SUNDEEP KUMAR LAB ASSITT.       
146 Sunil Gagrai SUPERVISOR       
147 Sunita Kumari A.N.M.       
148 SURENDRA BHAGAT FORTH GRADE       
149 SURENDRA KUMAR CLERK       
150 SUSHIL BHAGAT CLERK       
151 SUSHILA HANSDA         
152 SUSHILA KISKU AUXILIARY NURSE MIDWIFE (ANM)       
153 SUSHILA KUMARI MURMU AUXILIARY NURSE MIDWIFE (ANM)       
154 SUSHILA KUMARI MURMU AUXILIARY NURSE MIDWIFE (ANM)       
155 SWARNI MANDAL A.N.M.       
156 TAPAN KUMAR MAHTO         
157 TARA DEVI SWEEPER       
158 TARSILA TIRKEY A.N.M.       
159 UMA KUMARI AUXILIARY NURSE MIDWIFE (ANM)       
160 UMA KUMARI LAL A.N.M.       
161 UMESH PRASAD VERMA BHW       
162 UMESH SAHU 4TH GRADE       
163 USHA KUMARI A.N.M.       
164 UTPAL MURMU MEDICAL OFFICER       
165 Vibha Kumari AUXILIARY NURSE MIDWIFE (ANM)       
166 VIJAY KISHORE PD. ORDERLEE       
167 VIJAY KUMAR PHARMACIST       
168 VIKASH KUMAR RAM FAMILY PLANNING WORKER       
169 VIKRAM SONU FAMILY PLANNING WORKER       
170 VIMLA KUMARI         
171 VINITA KUJUR CLERCK       
172 VIRENDRA KR. PHARMASIST       
173 YUKTIKA SANGMA AUXILIARY NURSE MIDWIFE (ANM)