Registered Employee Details of Department PHC
   
Sl NoPresentNameDesignationEmp Registered LocationIn TerminalIn LocationIn TimeOut TerminalOut LocationOut Time
1 AJAY KUMAR AMBEDKAR MPW       
2 AJAY KUMAR BHAGAT    JHBDUHGSCRAJ      
3 Ajit Kumar Mistri FAMILY PLANNING WORKER       
4 AMAN KUMAR CLERK  JH/BLOCK/10308      
5 AMIT KUMAR RAVI BHW       
6 Anil Kumar Pal CLERK  JH/DIST/13173      
7 ANITA HEMBRAM A.N.M.       
8 ANITA KUMARI A.N.M.       
9 ANITA RAI SINGH         
10 ANJANI KR. RANJAN FAMILY PLANNING WORKER  JH/DIST/9049      
11 ANSELM LAKRA DOCTOR       
12 ARJUN YADAV PEON       
13 ARTY RANI MANDAL A.N.M.       
14 Arun Kumhar DRIVER       
15 ARUNA RANI MAHTO         
16 ARVIND PD. GUPTA PEON       
17 ASHOK KUMAR SINGH CLERK       
18 Ashok Mandal DRESSER       
19 ATUL KUMAR LAB TECHNICIAN       
20 BAHADI MARANDI AUXILIARY NURSE MIDWIFE (ANM)       
21 BAHAMANI HEMROM A.N.M.  JHDRNCCHCDORND      
22 Baldev Baskey OPTHALMIC ASST.       
23 BHANU PRATAP RAMANI PEON  JH/DIST/8757      
24 BHUDEO MURMU CLERK  JHDUFMOFMOI01      
25 BINA KUMARI 1 A.N.M.       
26 BINAY KUMAR FAMILY PLANNING WORKER  JH/BLOCK/3352    JH/BLOCK/3352   
27 BINOD KUMAR PEON       
28 BRAJESH KUMAR DEV M.P.W       
29 CHANDRA KALA KUMARI         
30 CHUNNI PRASAD SINHA MALE WARD ATTENDANT       
31 DAMU RAM BANRA         
32 DEEPIKA BOIPAI A.N.M.       
33 DEO DAS PRASAD KESHARI MEDICAL OFFICER       
34 DEVKI GHOSH AUXILIARY NURSE MIDWIFE (ANM)       
35 DILIP KUMAR PRASAD PHARMACIST  JH/DIST/9111      
36 DIPTI JOJOARNIYA KANDULAN CLERK       
37 DIWAKAR SINGH MEDICAL OFFICER  JH/DIST/1633      
38 DR. NISHANT KUMAR MEDICAL OFFICER SHP  JH/BLOCK/11576      
39 DURJAN MANJHI HEALTH WORKER  JH/BLOCK/13357      
40 Duvraj Munda DRIVER       
41 FULMANI GURIA CLERK       
42 GEETA KUMARI AUXILIARY NURSE MIDWIFE (ANM)       
43 GITA DEVI A.N.M.       
44 GOPAL KUMAR DEOGHARIA         
45 GULAB PD. UPADHAYA PEON       
46 Harish Chandra Mahato SENIOR TB. LAB SUPERVISOR  JH/DIST/913      
47 INDRA KUMAR TANTI MALE HEALTH WORKAR       
48 ISHABELA TUDU AUXILIARY NURSE MIDWIFE (ANM)       
49 JANMEJAY GHOSH HEAD CLERK       
50 Jayant Kumar COOK  JH/BLOCK/13759      
51 JAYMALA CHAUBEY FEMALE WARD ATTENDANT       
52 Jitendra Das SWEEPER  JH/BLOCK/13759      
53 JOSFIN HANSDA AUXILIARY NURSE MIDWIFE (ANM)       
54 KAMLESHWAR PD GUPTA HEALTH EDCAUTOR       
55 KANAK LATA PURTI DOCTOR  JH/DIST/8283      
56 KANTI HAIBURU PEON  JHBKHAORGHGSC01      
57 KEDAR PRASAD DOCTOR       
58 kiran kumari         
59 KIRAN KUMARI A.N.M.       
60 KIRAN KUMARI GOSWAMI A.N.M.       
61 KOMAL RAM HEALTH WORKER       
62 KUMAR RAJNISH MEDICAL OFFICER       
63 KUMARI KARUNA KAPRI AUXILIARY NURSE MIDWIFE (ANM)       
64 kumari sushma sinha A.N.M.       
65 LAKHAN KOL SWEEPER  JHBLRAMCHCR01      
66 LAL SAHEB SINGH MALE HEALTH WORKAR       
67 LALIT KUMAR BHAGAT MEDICAL OFFICER       
68 LALIT KUMAR RAM MALE FAMILY PLANNING WORKER       
69 LAXMI KUMARI AUXILIARY NURSE MIDWIFE (ANM)       
70 LEMBO TUDU AUXILIARY NURSE MIDWIFE (ANM)       
71 LILI BENERJEE A.N.M.       
72 Mallika Pramanik         
73 MALTI KUMARI         
74 MANISHA DEVI SWEEPER  JHDUMSADAHOSP01      
75 MANJU KUMARI AUXILIARY NURSE MIDWIFE (ANM)       
76 MARIUM MADHURIKA MALTO AUXILIARY NURSE MIDWIFE (ANM)       
77 MD. SAMRUL HAQUE MEDICAL OFFICER       
78 MD. ZAHID MAZHAR LAB TECHNICIAN  JH/BLOCK/11576      
79 MEENA HEMBROM A.N.M.       
80 MINU MAYA MEDICAL OFFICER       
81 MITHLESH KR. BEE  JH/DIST/9049      
82 MUNI KUJUR A.N.M.  JH/BLOCK/14305      
83 NIKOLA HEMBROM    JHBLRAMCHCR01      
84 NIPEN TUDU SWEEPER       
85 NIRANJAN KUMAR HEALTH EDCAUTOR  JH/DIST/9117      
86 Nirmala kumari A GRADE NURSE       
87 NIRMALA KUMARI A.N.M.       
88 Nirmala kumari A.N.M.       
89 NISHU KUMARI A.N.M.       
90 NIWAS MANDAL         
91 NUNRAM BESRA PEON  JH/SUBDIV/12899      
92 Nutan kumari Navin A.N.M.       
93 Omali Sonal COMPUTER OPERATOR       
94 Pankaj Kumar LT (RNTCP)  JH/DIST/9049      
95 PARWATI DEVI AUXILIARY NURSE MIDWIFE (ANM)  JH/BLOCK/11681      
96 PAWAN KUMAR MISHRA    JHBLRAMCHCR01      
97 PINKI GARI A.N.M.       
98 PINKU MALTO LAB TECHNICIAN       
99 PIYALI NAG A.N.M.       
100 POONAM MAHATO SWEEPER       
101 Prabhawati Devi AUXILIARY NURSE MIDWIFE (ANM)       
102 PRAKASH SINGH MALE FAMILY PLANNING WORKER       
103 PREM KR. SAH    JHBLRAMCHCR01      
104 PREMA I V Y SOREN A.N.M.       
105 PRITY SINGH AUXILIARY NURSE MIDWIFE (ANM)       
106 Priyanka Kumari STAFF NURSE       
107 PUJA PRIYADRASHINI AUXILIARY NURSE MIDWIFE (ANM)       
108 PUSHPA DAS A.N.M.       
109 pushplata kerketta AUXILIARY NURSE MIDWIFE (ANM)       
110 RAJ BALI MANJHI 4TH GRADE       
111 RAJESH KHANNA CLERK       
112 RAJESH KUMAR ALFREDMARANDI SWEEPER       
113 RAJESH PD. YADAV HEALTH WORKER       
114 RAKESH KUMAR SINGH MEDICAL OFFICER       
115 RAM MILAN MAHTO FAMILY PLANNING WORKER       
116 RAM PRAKASH SAH BASIC HEALTH WORKER       
117 RAMESH MURMU MPW       
118 RAMESHWAR HANSDAH         
119 razia perween A.N.M.       
120 REETA KUMARI A.N.M.       
121 REKHA KUMARI A.N.M.       
122 S,KUMARI A.N.M.  JH/DIST/13179      
123 SAJID OHDAR DRESSER  JH/ANCH/611 Nepal House, Ranchi9:36AM   
124 SAKENDRA KUMAR MEHTA MALE WARD ATTENDANT       
125 SALKHU CHANDRA HANSDA    JH/DIST/13801      
126 Sanjay Kumar Pathak DRIVER       
127 SANJAY KUMAR PODDAR MALE FAMILY PLANNING WORKER       
128 SANKAR PRASAD MEDICAL OFFICER       
129 Sarat Kumar Bera         
130 SARLA HEMBROM AUXILIARY NURSE MIDWIFE (ANM)       
131 SEEMA DAS AUXILIARY NURSE MIDWIFE (ANM)       
132 SHAMBHU KUMAR MPW       
133 shanti shobika soren A.N.M.       
134 SHASHI SHEKHAR JHA CLERK  JHDIDUCISUROF01      
135 Shipra kujur A GRADE NURSE       
136 SHIV LAL PAL         
137 Shiv Ranjan Kumar LAB TECHNICIAN  JH/BLOCK/3434      
138 SHIV SHANKAR PANDEY FAMILY PLANNING WORKER       
139 SHRAWAN KUMAR PAIRA         
140 SIMA MEDICAL OFFICER       
141 sonamani addy A GRADE NURSE       
142 SUMAN KUMARI CLERK  JHBCNDCLOVETHO      
143 SUMIT MURMU MALARIA TECHNICAL SUPERVISOR       
144 SUMITRA KUMARI A.N.M.       
145 SUMOTI SOREN         
146 SUNDEEP KUMAR LAB ASSITT.       
147 Sunil Gagrai SUPERVISOR       
148 Sunita Kumari A.N.M.       
149 SURENDRA BHAGAT FORTH GRADE  JH/BLOCK/9011      
150 SURENDRA KUMAR CLERK       
151 SURYAMANI KISKU A.N.M.       
152 SUSHIL BHAGAT CLERK       
153 SUSHILA HANSDA         
154 SUSHILA KISKU AUXILIARY NURSE MIDWIFE (ANM)  JHBLRAMCHCR01      
155 SUSHILA KUMARI MURMU AUXILIARY NURSE MIDWIFE (ANM)       
156 SUSHILA KUMARI MURMU AUXILIARY NURSE MIDWIFE (ANM)       
157 SWARNI MANDAL A.N.M.       
158 TAPAN KUMAR MAHTO         
159 TARA DEVI SWEEPER  JHBLRAMCHCR01      
160 TARSILA TIRKEY A.N.M.       
161 UMA KUMARI AUXILIARY NURSE MIDWIFE (ANM)       
162 UMA KUMARI LAL A.N.M.       
163 UMESH PRASAD VERMA BHW       
164 UMESH SAHU 4TH GRADE       
165 USHA KUMARI A.N.M.       
166 UTPAL MURMU MEDICAL OFFICER       
167 Vibha Kumari AUXILIARY NURSE MIDWIFE (ANM)       
168 VIJAY KUMAR PHARMACIST       
169 VIKASH KUMAR RAM FAMILY PLANNING WORKER  JH/SUBDIV/14333      
170 VIKRAM SONU FAMILY PLANNING WORKER  JH/BLOCK/3352    JH/BLOCK/3352   
171 VIMLA KUMARI         
172 VINITA KUJUR CLERCK       
173 VIRENDRA KR. PHARMASIST  JH/DIST/9049      
174 YUKTIKA SANGMA AUXILIARY NURSE MIDWIFE (ANM)