Registered Employee Details of Department Road Construction Department
   
Sl NoPresentNameDesignationEmp Registered LocationIn TerminalIn LocationIn TimeOut TerminalOut LocationOut Time
1 A.J.LEYANGI PEON  JH/DIST/12777      
2 A.M. VERMA ASSISTANT ENGINEER       
3 A.SHARMA DRIVER       
4 A.U.P.SINHA SUPERINTENDING ENGINEER       
5 AAKASH KUMAR B. PRINTER       
6 ABDUL HALIM PEON       
7 ABDUL KAISAR CLERK  JH/DIST/5523 Abhiyantran Bhawan Ranchi10:36AM   
8 ABHAY KUMAR SINHA TRACER  JH/DIST/4667    JH/DIST/13890   
9 ABHISEK KUMAR COOK       
10 ACHYUTA NAND RAJAK PEON       
11 Afjal Ansari COMPUTER OPERATOR       
12 AJAY KUMAR PEON  JH/BLOCK/7577      
13 AJAY KUMAR PASWAN COMPUTER OPERATOR       
14 AJAY KUMAR SHAW JUNIOR ENGINEER       
15 AJAY KUMAR SINGH UNDER SECRETARYProject Bhawan, Ranchi JHSENEHOGRDFL01 Nepal House, Ranchi5:51PM JHSENEHOGRDFL01 Nepal House, Ranchi5:51PM
16 AJIT KUMAR CLERK       
17 AMALENDU PANDEY JUNIOR ENGINEER       
18 AMAR MATHO PEON       
19 AMIT KUMAR JUNIOR ENGINEER  JH/DIST/13383      
20 AMIT KUMAR CORROSPONDANCE CLEARK       
21 AMITABH MARANDY PEON  JH/BLOCK/11440 ITI Hazaribagh10:08AM JH/BLOCK/11440 ITI Hazaribagh5:03PM
22 AMULAYA KUMAR GOPE PEON  JH/DIST/8722    JH/DIST/8722   
23 ANAND KUMAR COMPUTER OPERATOR       
24 ANIL BOURY DAFTARI       
25 ANIL KACHHAP ACCOUNTS CLERK       
26 Anil Kumar COMPUTER OPERATOR  JH/DIST/6169      
27 ANIL KUMAR HEAD CLERK       
28 ANIL KUMAR DAS MECHANIC  JHSEPJBHGDFL01 Project Bhawan, Ranchi10:51AM JHSEPJBHGDFL01 Project Bhawan, Ranchi5:55PM
29 ANIL KUMAR MINJ UPPER DIVISION CLERK       
30 ANIL KUMAR VERMA ASSISTANT ENGINEER       
31 ANIL PRASAD JUNIOR ENGINEER       
32 ANJANI KUMAR SINHA EXECUTIVE ENGINEER       
33 ANJANI PATEL         
34 ANJU DEVI CORRESPONDENCE CLERK       
35 ANKIT KUMAR JUNIOR ENGINEER       
36 ANMOL PREM KACHHAP CLERCK  JH/DIST/2256      
37 ANURAG TIWARI JUNIOR ENGINEER       
38 Arbind Kumar Singh COMPUTER OPERATOR       
39 ARJUN KUMAR DAS PEON  JH/DIST/8691    JH/DIST/8691   
40 ARSAD ANSARI TRUCK KHALASI       
41 ARUN KUMAR PEON       
42 ARUN KUMAR RANA EXECUTIVE ENGINEER       
43 ARVIND PRASAD SINGH PEON       
44 ASEEM KUMAR CHOUDHARY ASSISTANT ENGINEER       
45 ASHA SRIWASTAV PEON       
46 ASHISH KR SINHA ASSISTANT ENGINEER       
47 ASHOK KUMAR CLERK       
48 ASHOK KUMAR JUNIOR ENGINEER       
49 ASHOK KUMAR JUNIOR ENGINEER  JH/DIST/6169      
50 ASHOK KUMAR PEON       
51 ASHOK KUMAR MANDAL ESTIMATOR       
52 ASHOK KUMAR PASWAN ASSISTANT ENGINEER       
53 ASHOK KUMAR RAJAK ASSISTANT ENGINEER       
54 ASHOK KUMAR SINGH DRAFT MAN -II       
55 ASHOK KUMAR SUMAN JUNIOR ENGINEER       
56 ATAL BIHARI ROY PEON  JH/DIST/7620    JH/DIST/7620   
57 ATISH KUMAR MUNDA DRIVER  JHSEPJBHGDFL01 Project Bhawan, Ranchi10:01AM   
58 ATUL KUMAR SINGAL ASSISTANT ENGINEER       
59 AURINDAM DEY JUNIOR ELECTRICAL ENGINEER       
60 AWADHESH KUMAR SINGH JUNIOR ENGINEER  JH/DIST/11480      
61 BABULAL MANDAL PEON       
62 BACHO KUJUR PEON       
63 BAHADUR MUNDA CHAUKIDAR       
64 BALESHWAR SAH PEON  JHDIDUMKADCOF01    JH/DIST/13014   
65 BARMESHWAR PD RAI DRIVER  JH/DIST/5523 Abhiyantran Bhawan Ranchi10:44AM   
66 BARUN KUMAR ASSISTANT ENGINEER       
67 BASUDEO BAOURI KHALASI  JH/DIST/8691      
68 BELHEN AIND PEON  JH/DIST/4667    JH/DIST/4667   
69 BHALETIN SUBODH KERKETTA JUNIOR ENGINEER       
70 BHIMSEN KUMAR PRADHAN TREASURE GUARD       
71 BHOLA BAITHA PEON  JH/DIST/13267      
72 BHUSHAN PASAWAN DRIVER       
73 BIBHUTI NARAYAN SINGH ASSISTANT ENGINEER  JHSECENGHOST101 Engineers Hostel 1 Ranchi10:31AM JHSECENHOGFIRI01 Engineers Hostel 1 Ranchi4:57PM
74 BIFAN RAM PEON       
75 BIGAN DEVI PEON  JH/DIST/6169      
76 Bijay Kumar Kurli PEON       
77 BINDESWARI PRASAD YADAV CHAUKIDAR       
78 BINOD KUMAR VERMA CORRESPONDENCE CLERK       
79 BIRENDRA KUMAR SINGH MECHANIC       
80 BIRENDRA RAJAK PEON  JH/ANCH/8241      
81 BRAHM DEO PRASAD ASSISTANT ENGINEER       
82 BRAJ KISHORE SAH ASSISTANT ENGINEER       
83 BRIHASPATI SINGH SARDAR ACCOUNTS CLERK       
84 CHAMAK LAL MANDAL ASSISTANT ENGINEER       
85 CHANDRA MOHAN MISHRA C. CLEARK       
86 CHANDRA SHEKHAR BHANDARI DRIVER  JH/DIST/13014      
87 CHANDRA SHEKHAR PD. GUPTA ASSISTANT ENGINEER  JH/DIST/12777      
88 D. TIGGA CLERK       
89 D.SINGH PEON  JH/DIST/8691    JH/DIST/8691   
90 D.TIGGA DRIVER  JH/DIST/8691    JH/DIST/8691   
91 DANESHWAR KUMAR LAB ASSISTANT       
92 DEEPAK TUDU JUNIOR ENGINEER       
93 DEEPAK KR. SINGH JUNIOR ENGINEER       
94 DEEPAK KUMAR JUNIOR ENGINEER       
95 Deepak Kumar ACCOUNTS CLERK  JHSECENGHOST101 Engineers Hostel 1 Ranchi10:44AM JHSECENHOGFIRI01 Engineers Hostel 1 Ranchi5:04PM
96 DENA KISKU PEON       
97 DEOCHAND RAM PEON       
98 DEONITI RAY TECHNICAL ADVISER       
99 DEV CHARAN MUDI LOWER DIVISION CLERK       
100 DEV NARAYAN PRASAD DRAFTSMAN       
101 DHANESHWAR GOP PEON       
102 DHANESHWAR ORAON JUNIOR ENGINEER  JH/DIST/6097      
103 DHARAMVEER SINGH PEON       
104 DHARMENDRA KUMAR C. CLEARK       
105 DHARMVEER KUMAR JUNIOR ENGINEER  JH/DIST/6097      
106 DILIP DANDAPAT         
107 DILIP KR. SAH EXECUTIVE ENGINEER       
108 DILIP KUMAR JUNIOR ENGINEER       
109 DILIP KUMAR PANDAY CORROSPONDANCE CLEARK       
110 DINA NATH PRASAD EXECUTIVE ENGINEER       
111 DINESH KUMAR RAM JUNIOR ENGINEER       
112 DINESH MAHTO JUNIOR ENGINEER       
113 DUKHA TANTI DRIVER  JH/DIST/13267    JH/DIST/13267   
114 DURGA DEVI CORRESPONDENCE CLERK       
115 DURGA ORAON DRAFTSMAN       
116 DUSHYANT PRASAD SINHA CORRESPONDENCE CLERK       
117 EJAJ AHAMAD DAFTARI       
118 EMMANUEL R. HORO DRAFT MAN -II       
119 EMTIYAG HUSHAN PEON  JH/ANCH/7249      
120 ETWA ORAON PEON       
121 FATEH NARAYAN SINGH JUNIOR ENGINEER       
122 GANESH MAHTO PEON       
123 GANESH KUMAR UNDER SECRETARYProject Bhawan, Ranchi      
124 GANESH PD. SINGH FIELD STAFF       
125 GANGA NAG DRIVER  JHSENHGNDFLD01 Nepal House, Ranchi9:32AM JHSENHGNDFLD01 Nepal House, Ranchi5:21PM
126 GANGAKANT jHA GAURD  JH/DIST/5948      
127 GAURAV KUMAR JUNIOR ENGINEER  JH/DIST/9127      
128 GAURAV KUMAR JUNIOR ENGINEER       
129 GAUTAM KUMAR ASSISTANT ENGINEER       
130 GOPAL CHANDRA GORAI ACCOUNTS CLERK  JH/DIST/8931      
131 GOURI DEVI PEON       
132 GOVIND MAHTO MACHINE OPERATOR       
133 GYAN PRAKASH JUNIOR ENGINEER       
134 HAME MARDI ACCOUNTS CLERK  JHSECENGHOST101 Engineers Hostel 1 Ranchi10:23AM JHSECENHOGFIRI01 Engineers Hostel 1 Ranchi5:06PM
135 HARENDRA CORROSPONDANCE CLEARK       
136 HARSHA SINHA ASSISTANT ENGINEER       
137 HEERA MANJHI PEON       
138 HIRA LAKRA PEON  JH/DIST/6169      
139 ISHWAR DEO KUMAR PEON  JH/DIST/4667    JH/DIST/4667   
140 ISHWAR CHANRDRA MISHRA JUNIOR ENGINEER       
141 J. PRASAD    JH/DIST/6169      
142 JAGDEO MUNDA CLERK       
143 JAGDISH MUNDA ASSISTANT ENGINEER       
144 JAGDISH PRASAD    JH/DIST/6690    JH/DIST/6690   
145 JAI KISHOR SAH PEON  JH/DIST/13014    JH/DIST/13014   
146 JAI MASIH KUJUR PEON       
147 JAI SHANKAR EXECUTIVE ENGINEER       
148 JAIRAJ BINAY PRABHAT KACHHAP SENIOR ACCOUNTS CLEARK       
149 JAMSH HANSADA TREASURE GUARD       
150 JAUN C. METHEW C. CLEARK       
151 JAVED IMAM ACCOUNTS CLERK       
152 JAWAHAR PRASAD ASSISTANT ENGINEER       
153 JAY SANKAR PRASAD TREASURE GUARD  JH/DIST/13267    JH/DIST/13267   
154 JAYA ORAON PEON       
155 JEEVAN KUJUR PEON  JH/BLOCK/11440 ITI Hazaribagh10:47AM   
156 JITENDRA KUMAR SRIVASTAVA DRAFT MAN -II  JH/DIST/13267    JH/DIST/13267   
157 JYOTISH KANDULNA JUNIOR ENGINEER       
158 K.GHASHI PEON       
159 KALI CHARAN SINGH MUNDA JUNIOR ENGINEER       
160 KAMESHWAR PRASAD YADAV C. CLEARK  JH/DIST/13267    JH/DIST/13267   
161 KANHAI CHOUHAN MECHANIC       
162 KAPINDRA TIWARI ASSISTANT ENGINEER       
163 KARAMCHAND GOPE DRIVER  JH/DIST/13267    JH/DIST/13267   
164 KARTIK CHANDRA DEY JUNIOR ENGINEER       
165 KHELOUTI MAHTAIN PEON       
166 KIRAN SHARMA C. CLEARK       
167 KISHUN KACHHAP ACCOUNTS CLERK       
168 KRISHNA KUMAR JUNIOR ENGINEER     JH/ANCH/6447   
169 KRISHNA MANJHI PEON       
170 KRISHNA MOHAN SOREN JUNIOR ENGINEER       
171 KRISHNA MURARI PD. CLERK  JH/DIST/8691    JH/DIST/8691   
172 KRITYA NAND CHOUDHARY CLERCK       
173 KUMAR GAUTAM JUNIOR ENGINEER       
174 KUMAR GOURAV PRASRAV ACCOUNTS CLERK  JH/DIST/13014    JH/DIST/13014   
175 KUMAR RANVIVEK JUNIOR ENGINEER       
176 KUMARI ANJALI ACCOUNTS CLERK       
177 KUNDAL KUMAR ASSISTANT ENGINEER       
178 Kundan Kumar Pandey JUNIOR ENGINEER       
179 LACHHU ORAON DRAFT MAN -II       
180 LAKSHMAN YADAV PEON  JH/BLOCK/5972      
181 LAKSHMI C. PRASAD ASSISTANT ENGINEER       
182 LAL BABU SINGH PEON       
183 LALAN KUMAR SINGH JUNIOR ENGINEER       
184 LALAN KUMAR THAKUR TECHNICAL ADVISER       
185 LALAN RAM ESTIMATING OFFICER       
186 LALITADEVI PEON       
187 LALU ORAON EXECUTIVE ENGINEER       
188 LUCAS TIRKI PEON  JH/DIST/13454      
189 M.L.RAM BLUE PRINTER       
190 MADAN LAL NARONE DRIVER       
191 MADAN MUNDA DRIVER       
192 MADAN MURARI RAM JUNIOR ENGINEER       
193 MADAN PRASAD ASSISTANT ENGINEER       
194 MAHABIR SOLE PEON  JH/DIST/6169      
195 MAHAVIR ORAON PEON       
196 MAHENDRA KUMAR SINHA CLERK  JH/DIST/6169      
197 MAHESH KUMAR BHUSHAN JUNIOR ENGINEER       
198 MAHESH PRASAD ASSITANT ENGINEER       
199 MAHIMA DEMTA TYPIST       
200 MANKA BALA DASI MALI       
201 MANOJ KUMAR JUNIOR ENGINEER  JH/DIST/5119      
202 MANOJ KUMAR PEON  JH/DIST/13454      
203 MANOJ PASWAN FORTH GRADE       
204 MANU MAHTO TREASURE GUARD  JHSENEHOGRDFL01 Nepal House, Ranchi9:25AM   
205 MARY MANJU KUJUR HEAD CLERK       
206 MD MAJDA KHATUN PEON  JH/DIST/7620      
207 MD SAHBOOB KHALASI       
208 MD ZAFAR IQUBAL CORROSPONDANCE CLEARK  JH/DIST/8573    JH/DIST/8573   
209 MD. IMTIAZ ANWAR UPPER DIVISION CLERK  JH/DIST/13089      
210 MD. ISRAIL MECHANIC       
211 MD. MOKHTAR ANSARI PEON  JH/DIST/13014    JH/DIST/13014   
212 MD. MUSTAQUE AHMAD PEON  JH/DIST/6690    JH/DIST/6690   
213 MD. WASI PEON       
214 MD.ALAMGIR CLERK       
215 MHENDRA HEMBRUM JUNIOR ENGINEER       
216 MINU MANDAL ACCOUNTS CLERK  JH/DIST/9127    JH/DIST/9127   
217 MITHUN KUMAR JUNIOR ENGINEER       
218 MOHAN KHALASI  JH/DIST/13267      
219 MOHAN SINGH PEON       
220 MOHIT KUMAR RUKHAIYAR RESEARCH ASSISTANT       
221 MOTI ROY LEYANGI PEON       
222 MUKESH KUMAR COMPUTER OPERATOR  JH/DIST/13267    JH/DIST/13267   
223 MUKESH KUMAR MURMU JUNIOR ENGINEER  JH/DIST/13383      
224 MUKTESHWAR LAL C. CLEARK  JH/DIST/13267      
225 MUKUND BHASKAR JUNIOR ENGINEER       
226 MUNNA DOM PEON       
227 MUNNI DEVI PEON       
228 NAND KISHOR MAHATO PEON       
229 NANKI AIND STENO       
230 NARAYAN ORAN NIGHT GUARD  JH/DIST/1869      
231 NARENDRA SINGH JUNEAR ENGINER       
232 NARESH PD.CHAUDHARY DRAFTSMAN       
233 NASHIM AKHTAR JUNIOR ENGINEER       
234 NATHU RAM ASSISTANT ENGINEER       
235 NDER TIRKEY PEON  JH/DIST/2256      
236 NIMANSHU CHARAN GAGRAI JUNIOR ENGINEER       
237 NIRAJ LINDA CLERCK       
238 NISHA SINHA CORROSPONDANCE CLEARK       
239 NUNUGOPAL NAYAK PEON       
240 NURENDRA KUMAR ACCOUNTS CLERK       
241 OM PRAKASH VISHWAKARMA ASSISTANT ENGINEER  JH/DIST/13776      
242 P KUMAR JUNIOR ENGINEER  JHSECENHOGFIRI01 Engineers Hostel 1 Ranchi5:03PM   
243 PANKAJ KUMAR JUNIOR ENGINEER       
244 PARAMA PRASAD JUNIOR ENGINEER       
245 PRABHAKAR KUMAR ACCOUNTS CLERK       
246 PRABHAT KUMAR ACCOUNTS CLERK       
247 PRABHAT KUMAR ASSISTANT ENGINEER       
248 PRADEEP KUMAR BASAK JUNIOR ENGINEER       
249 PRADEEP KUMAR RAM PEON       
250 PRADEEP KUMAR SINHA JUNIOR ENGINEER       
251 PRADEEP RAM PEON  JH/DIST/13267    JH/DIST/13267   
252 PRAKASH KUMAR SINHA TYPIST  JH/DIST/13454      
253 PRAMOD KUMAR SAHANI ROLLER KHALASI       
254 PRAVEEN JAYANT EXECUTIVE ENGINEER  JH/ANCH/13402      
255 PRAYAG PARSAD VERMA PEON       
256 PREM CHAND YADAV KHALASI  JH/DIST/13267    JH/DIST/13267   
257 PREM CHANDRA RAM JUNIOR ENGINEER       
258 PREM KUMAR THAKUR ACCOUNTS CLERK       
259 PREM LAL SINGH ASSISTANT ENGINEER       
260 PREM MANI LAKRA PEON  JH/DIST/1869      
261 PREMLATA SOREN PEON       
262 PRISKA PRATIMA BARLA ACCOUNTS CLERK       
263 PRITHVI NATH SINGH DRIVER  JH/DIST/13267      
264 PRIYANKA KUMARI PEON       
265 PURAN TOPPO JUNIOR ENGINEER       
266 PUSHPA SINHA CORRESPONDENCE CLERK       
267 R.B.SINGH STENO       
268 R.N.PD MECHANIC       
269 RABINDRA KUMAR CORRESPONDENCE CLERK       
270 RABINDRA KUMAR SINHA ACCOUNTS CLERK       
271 RABINDRA NATH DWIVEDI ASSISTANT ENGINEER       
272 RABINDRA NATH GORAI ACCOUNTS CLERK  JH/DIST/12777      
273 RABISHANKAR PRASAD HEAD CLERK       
274 RADHA DEVI PEON  JH/DIST/13267    JH/DIST/13267   
275 RADHA GOVIND MUNDA DRAFTSMAN  JH/DIST/5523 Abhiyantran Bhawan Ranchi10:41AM   
276 RADHA KRISHNA PRASAD JUNIOR ENGINEER       
277 RADHA KRISHNA SINGH ACCOUNTANT CUM CLERK       
278 RADHESHYAM RAM ORDERLY       
279 RAJ KUMAR JHA PEON  JH/DIST/2256      
280 RAJA ALI ROLLER KHALASI       
281 RAJA RAM DIWANA JUNIOR ENGINEER  JH/DIST/13906    JH/DIST/13906   
282 RAJAN KUMAR JUNIOR ENGINEER       
283 RAJEEV RANJAN JUNIOR ENGINEER       
284 RAJEEV RANJAN ASSISTANT ENGINEER       
285 RAJENDER HANSDA JUNIOR ENGINEER       
286 RAJENDRA RAMANI PEON  JH/DIST/5523 Abhiyantran Bhawan Ranchi10:44AM   
287 RAJENDRA SINGH PLANT PROTATION OPERATOR       
288 RAJKUMAR AGARWAL C. CLEARK       
289 RAJKUMAR DAS PEON       
290 RAJKUMAR PRASAD ASSISTANT ENGINEER  JH/DIST/13776      
291 RAJU GOPE ACCOUNTS CLERK       
292 RAJU CHALAK PEON       
293 RAJU KISPOTTA JUNIOR ENGINEER       
294 RAJU PRASAD DRIVER  JH/DIST/13267      
295 RAKESH KUMAR ACCOUNTS CLERK  JHSEHSRGF02 Engineers Hostel 2 Ranchi11:01AM JHSEHSRGF02 Engineers Hostel 2 Ranchi5:06PM
296 RAM BILAS RAVI DAS JUNIOR ENGINEER       
297 RAM BILAS SAHU EXECUTIVE ENGINEER  JH/DIST/13803    JH/DIST/13803   
298 RAM KUMAR BHAGAT ASSISTANT ENGINEER       
299 RAM NIHORA SINGH PEON       
300 RAMANAND THAKUR PEON       
301 RAMESH CHANDRA PRASAD EXECUTIVE ENGINEER       
302 RAMESH KACHHAP ACCOUNTS CLERK  JH/DIST/13454      
303 RAMESH PRASAD SINGH ASSISTANT ENGINEER       
304 RAMESHWAR PRASAD JUNEAR ENGINER       
305 RAMJEE DAS PEON       
306 RAMJEE RAM PRAJAPATI EXECUTIVE ENGINEER  JH/DIST/2263      
307 RAMJEEVAN YADAV PLANT PROTATION OPERATOR       
308 RAMJI RAM DRIVER  JHSEPJBHGDFL01 Project Bhawan, Ranchi9:55AM JHSEPJBHGDFL01 Project Bhawan, Ranchi6:03PM
309 RANJAN KUMAR ACCOUNTS CLERK       
310 RANJANA UPADHAYA PEON       
311 RANJEET KUMAR SAH JUNIOR ENGINEER       
312 RANJEET KUMAR SINHA HEAD CLEARK       
313 RANJIT BINHA TREASURE GUARD  JH/DIST/13267    JH/DIST/13267   
314 RANJIT EKKA CLERK  JH/DIST/6169      
315 RANJIT KR. C. CLEARK  JH/DIST/13267    JH/DIST/13267   
316 RATHURAM MAHTO DRAFTSMAN       
317 RATNESHWAR PRASAD JUNIOR ENGINEER  JH/DIST/13383      
318 RAVI KUMAR JUNIOR ENGINEER       
319 RAVI RAJ JUNIOR ENGINEER  JH/DIST/13383      
320 RAVI SHANKAR PRAVAKAR ASSISTANT ENGINEER       
321 RAVINDER KUMAR ACCOUNTS CLERK  JH/DIST/13267    JH/DIST/13267   
322 RAVINDRA KUMAR ASSISTANT ENGINEER       
323 RAVINDRA KUMAR DRIVER       
324 RAVINDRA SINGH EXECUTIVE ENGINEER       
325 REENA SINGH CLERK       
326 RENUKA KUMARI JUNIOR ENGINEER       
327 RITESH KUMAR JUNIOR ENGINEER       
328 Ritesh Kumar COMPUTER OPERATOR  JH/DIST/6097      
329 RUPNARYAN MURMU ASSISTANT ENGINEER       
330 S.NEHAL SAWARI MECHANIC       
331 SACHIDA NAND PRASAD ACCOUNTS CLERK       
332 SACHIDANAND PRASAD SHARMA PEON  JH/DIST/5213    JH/DIST/5213   
333 SAHDEV PASWAN ORDERLY       
334 SAHEB MANDAL JUNIOR ENGINEER       
335 SAHEBLAL SOREN PEON       
336 SAJLA HINJ CLERK       
337 SAKET THAKUR JUNIOR ENGINEER  JH/DIST/5119      
338 SAKINDER KUMAR STENO  JH/DIST/1869      
339 SAMBHU NATH DAS C. CLEARK       
340 SANATAN KR. ACCOUNTS CLERK       
341 SANCHO ORAON PEON       
342 SANDEEP SHEKHAR BESRA CORRESPONDENCE CLERK       
343 SANDHYA KUMARI CORROSPONDANCE CLEARK  JH/DIST/1869      
344 SANDHYA SHIKHA NAG ACCOUNTS CLERK       
345 SANI KUMAR JUNIOR ENGINEER       
346 SANJAY KUMAR SINHA EXECUTIVE ENGINEER       
347 SANJEET KUMAR SINGH DRIVER  JHSEPJBHGDFL01 Project Bhawan, Ranchi10:06AM JHSEPJBHGDFL01 Project Bhawan, Ranchi5:54PM
348 SANJOY KUMAR ASSISTANT ENGINEER       
349 SANTOSH KACCHAP KHALASI       
350 SANTOSH KUJUR ACCOUNTS CLERK       
351 SANTOSH KUMAR JHA JUNIOR ENGINEER       
352 SANTOSH KUMAR MAHTO PEON  JH/DIST/13089      
353 SANTOSH KUMAR SINHA UPPER DIVISION CLERK  JH/BLOCK/11440 ITI Hazaribagh10:32AM JH/BLOCK/11440 ITI Hazaribagh4:55PM
354 SARADA DEVI PEON       
355 SARKAR HANSDAH ASSISTANT ENGINEER       
356 SARYOU SINGH PEON  JH/DIST/7620    JH/DIST/7620   
357 SARYU MOCHI PEON  JH/DIST/13890    JH/DIST/13890   
358 SASHI SHEKHAR ANAND JUNIOR ENGINEER       
359 SATENDRA KUMAR SUDHANSHU JUNIOR ENGINEER       
360 SATISH KUMAR PASWAN PEON  JHDIDUMKADCOF03    JHDIDUMKADCOF01   
361 SATYA NARAYAN SAHU EXECUTIVE ENGINEER, R.C.D       
362 SATYENDRA KR CHAUDHARY JUNIOR ENGINEER       
363 SAWNA ORAON PEON  JH/DIST/13267      
364 SHAILENDRA MOHAN DUBEY CLERK  JH/DIST/13267      
365 SHAILESH KUMAR JUNIOR ENGINEER       
366 SHAILESH KUMAR ACCOUNTS CLERK  JH/DIST/8691      
367 Shambhu Sharan Prasad PERSONAL ASSISTANTProject Bhawan, Ranchi JHSEPJBHGDFL01 Project Bhawan, Ranchi11:26AM   
368 SHANKAR KHALKHO PEON       
369 SHANKAR MANDAL PEON  JH/DIST/8691    JH/DIST/8691   
370 SHASHI BHUSAN KUMAR PEON  JH/DIST/12777    JH/DIST/12777   
371 SHASHI SHEKHAR MISHRA JUNIOR ENGINEER  JH/DIST/8931      
372 SHEWETA THAKUR ACCOUNTS CLERK  JHSECENGHOST101 Engineers Hostel 1 Ranchi10:34AM   
373 SHIA SHANKAR PRASAD DRIVER  JH/DIST/13267    JH/DIST/13267   
374 SHIB DAS MUNDA PEON       
375 SHIV LAL MARANDY PEON       
376 SHIV NARAYAN MANDAL JUNIOR ENGINEER       
377 SHIV NARAYAN RAM DAFTARI       
378 SHIV PD. NAG TREASURE GUARD       
379 SHIV SANKAR MEHRA JUNIOR ENGINEER  JH/DIST/12884      
380 SHIV SHANKAR CHOUDHARY ASSISTANT ENGINEER       
381 SHIV SHANKAR NAYAK COMPUTER OPERATOR       
382 SHRAVAN KUMAR THAKUR COMPUTER OPERATOR       
383 SHREYASH RUKHAIYAR LDC, CLERK  JH/DIST/8722    JH/DIST/8722   
384 SHRI PRAKASH MISHRA JUNIOR ENGINEER       
385 SHWETA JUNIOR ENGINEER       
386 SHYAM MANDAL JUNIOR MECH. ENGINEER       
387 SHYAM MANDAL PEON  JH/DIST/8691    JH/DIST/8691   
388 SHYAM SUNDAR SAH PEON       
389 SIKANDAR PD. SINGH JUNIOR ENGINEER       
390 SITA RAM MAHTO KHALASI       
391 SITARAM GOND PEON       
392 Smt. Nilu Marandi C. CLEARK  JHSECENGHOST101 Engineers Hostel 1 Ranchi10:49AM JHSECENHOGFIRI01 Engineers Hostel 1 Ranchi5:05PM
393 SMT. TARI KUMARI CORROSPONDANCE CLEARK       
394 SOHAR MAHATO PEON  JH/ANCH/4870      
395 SOMAR MANJHI JUNIOR ENGINEER  JH/DIST/8691      
396 SOMARA ORAON PEON  JH/DIST/13267    JH/DIST/13267   
397 SOMARI DEVI PEON       
398 SOMNATH MAHATO PEON  JH/DIST/13267      
399 SOMNATH MAHTO JUNIOR ACCOUNTS CLERK       
400 SONI KACHHAP PEON       
401 SOURAV KUMAR DEY ACCOUNTS CLERK  JH/DIST/13014    JH/DIST/13014   
402 SREE LAKHAY SAREN PEON       
403 SREE SITARAM ORAON PEON       
404 SRINIWAS MISHRA ACCOUNTS CLERK  JH/DIST/13267    JH/DIST/13267   
405 SUBHAM SHANDILYA CLERK-CUM-TYPIST  JHSEPJBHGDFL01 Project Bhawan, Ranchi9:54AM   
406 SUBHASCHANDRA SINGH ACCOUNTS CLERK       
407 SUBHASH MUNDA JUNIOR ENGINEER       
408 SUBHASH CHANDRA MANDAL ASSISTANT ENGINEER       
409 SUBODH KUMAR JUNIOR ENGINEER       
410 SUBODH KUMAR SINGH JUNIOR ENGINEER       
411 SUDHANSHU PANNA JUNIOR ENGINEER  JH/BLOCK/13916      
412 SUDHIR KUMAR THAKUR JUNIOR ENGINEER       
413 SUJEET KUMAR JUNIOR ENGINEER       
414 SUKHDEO KACHHAP PEON  JH/DIST/6169      
415 SUKHU HEMBRAM PEON  JH/BLOCK/13325      
416 SUMAN SHEKHAR ASSISTANT ENGINEER       
417 SUNIL KUMAR ASSISTANT ENGINEER  JHDIDUMKADCOF01      
418 SUNIL ORAON PEON       
419 SUNITA KUMARI ACCOUNTS CLERK       
420 SURAI MURMU ACCOUNTS CLERK  JH/DIST/13803    JH/DIST/13803   
421 SURAJ KUMAR ACCOUNTS CLERK  JH/DIST/2256      
422 SURAJ KUMAR CLERK       
423 SURENDRA PRASAD ASSISTANT ENGINEER       
424 SURENDRA PRASAD ASSISTANT ENGINEER       
425 SURENDRA RAM CORRESPONDENCE CLERK       
426 SURESH DAS JUNIOR ENGINEER       
427 SURESH KUMAR SINGH KHALASI       
428 SURESH MOCHI PEON  JH/DIST/4667    JH/DIST/4667   
429 SUSARMANI EKKA BLUE PRINTER       
430 SUSHIL KUMAR CORRESPONDENCE CLERK  JH/DIST/7620    JH/DIST/7620   
431 SUSHIL KUMAR SHARAN MECHANIC       
432 SUSHIL TOPNO BLUE PRINTER       
433 SUSHILA KUMARI PEON (DEPUTED)       
434 SUSMITA KUMARI JUNIOR ENGINEER       
435 TARUN KUMAR PEON  JH/DIST/13267    JH/DIST/13267   
436 UJJWAL AIND JUNIOR ENGINEER       
437 UMA SHANKAR MALVIYA ACCOUNTANT CUM CLERK       
438 UMESH KU SINGH DRIVER       
439 UMESH KUMAR EXECUTIVE ENGINEER       
440 UMESH PRASAD SINHA JUNIOR ENGINEER       
441 UMESH RAM PEON  JH/DIST/13890    JH/DIST/13890   
442 UMESHWAR PD. KESHRI ASSISTANT ENGINEER       
443 USHA DEVI KHALASI  JH/DIST/13267    JH/DIST/13267   
444 UTTAM KUMAR UPADHYAY JUNIOR ENGINEER       
445 VIDYA SAGAR OJHA CLERK  JH/DIST/5523 Abhiyantran Bhawan Ranchi10:48AM   
446 VIJAY KUMAR ACCOUNTS CLERK  JH/DIST/8691      
447 VIJAY KUMAR DRIVER       
448 VIJAY KUMAR LAKRA RESEARCH OFFICER (Q.C.)       
449 VIJAY KUMAR RAJAK PEON       
450 VIJAY KUMAR RAWANI JUNIOR ENGINEER  JH/DIST/9127    JH/DIST/9127   
451 VIJAY SINGH JUNIOR ENGINEER       
452 VIKAS KUMAR JUNIOR ENGINEER       
453 VIKRANT KUMAR ACCOUNTS CLERK       
454 VINAY KUMAR ASSISTANT ENGINEER       
455 VINAY KUMAR SINGH DRIVER  JH/DIST/13803    JH/DIST/13803   
456 VINAY KUMAR SINHA ASSISTANT ENGINEER       
457 VINAY KUMAR SINHA JUNIOR ENGINEER       
458 VINIT KUMAR SINGH JUNIOR ENGINEER       
459 VIRENDRA KUMAR OJHA JUNIOR ENGINEER       
460 VISHWANATH RAM PEON  JH/DIST/13454      
461 WILLIAM JOJO C. CLEARK       
462 WISWANATH SAH JUNIOR ENGINEER       
463 YADVENDRA SINGH EXECUTIVE ENGINEER       
464 YOGENDRA MANDAL JUNIOR ENGINEER  JH/DIST/7620      
465 YOGENDRA PRASAD RAI RESEARCH OFFICER (Q.C.)