Registered Employee Details of Department R.W.D . Works Division
   
Sl NoPresentNameDesignationEmp Registered LocationIn TerminalIn LocationIn TimeOut TerminalOut LocationOut Time
1 ABHILESH KUMAR JUNIOR ENGINEER       
2 ABHINAV KUMAR ASSISTANT ENGINEER       
3 AJAY TIRKEY ASSISTANT ENGINEER       
4 AJAY KR. LABH ACCOUNTS CLERK       
5 AJAY KUMAR ACCOUNTS CLERK       
6 AJAY KUMAR ASSISTANT ENGINEER       
7 AJAY MISTRI JUNIOR ENGINEER       
8 AJAY PRASAD SINGH[ J.E. PMGSY] JUNIOR ENGINEER       
9 AKHILESH KUMAR ORDERLY       
10 AKHILESH PD SINGH JUNIOR ENGINEER       
11 AMAR SINGH BARAEK DRAFT MAN -II       
12 AMERJIT KUMAR JUNIOR ENGINEER       
13 AMIT ANAND ACCOUNTS CLERK  JH/DIST/7498      
14 AMIT THAKUR JUNEAR ENGINER       
15 AMRENDRA KUMAR ASSISTANT ENGINEER       
16 AMULYA MANDAL CHAUKIDAR       
17 ANADI MANDAL KHALASI       
18 Anand kumar JUNIOR ENGINEER       
19 anil kishor lal COMPUTER OPERATOR       
20 ANIL KUMAR         
21 ANIL KUMAR BEDIA ORDERLY       
22 ANIL KUMAR SINGH EXECUTIVE ENGINEER       
23 ANIL PRASAD KHALASI       
24 Anuj Kumar Dubey CHAUKIDAR       
25 ANUP KUMAR SHARMA COMPUTER OPERATOR       
26 ANURAG DWIVEDI ACCOUNTS CLERK       
27 ARBIND BANRA LDC       
28 ARBIND KR SINHA ACCOUNTS CLERK       
29 ARJUN MANJHI PEON       
30 ARJUN PASWAN JUNIOR ENGINEER       
31 ARUN KUMAR JUNIOR ACCOUNTS CLERK       
32 ARVIND KR. C. CLEARK       
33 ARVIND KUMAR JUNIOR ENGINEER       
34 ARVIND SINGH CHAUKIDAR       
35 ASHA DEVI TREASURE GUARD       
36 ASHISH KUMAR ASSISTANT ENGINEER       
37 ASHOK KUMAR ASSISTANT ENGINEER       
38 ASHOK KUMAR TREASURE GUARD       
39 ASHOK KUMAR TRACER  JH/DIST/11488      
40 ASHOK KUMAR GUPTA PEON       
41 ASHOK KUMAR RANA JUNIOR ENGINEER       
42 ASHRAF UDDIN AHMED ASSISTANT ENGINEER       
43 ASHWANI KUMAR JHA CHAIN MAN       
44 AWADH KISHORE PRASAD PEON       
45 AWADHESH KUMAR ROUTINE CLERK       
46 AWDHESH KUMAR JUNIOR ENGINEER  JH/DIST/8573      
47 awdhesh kumar paswan JUNIOR ENGINEER       
48 AZAD ALI LOWER DIVISION CLERK       
49 BABA JI SINGH ACCOUNTS CLERK  JHBLLOHCHCLOH01      
50 BABUCHAND MAHATO DRIVER       
51 BACHNESHWER PD. RAM PEON  JH/BLOCK/11491      
52 BADRI RAM         
53 BAIDHNATH DAS DRIVER       
54 BAIDNATH PAL DRIVER       
55 BAJRANG PRASAD SINHA ESTIMATING OFFICER       
56 BAL RAM UPADHYAYA ASSISTANT ENGINEER       
57 BALESHWAR PASWAN C. CLEARK       
58 BARIN CHANDRA GATAT ROAD COOLI       
59 BAZLUR RAHMAN DRAFTSMAN       
60 BHAGWAN DAS JUNIOR ENGINEER       
61 BHAGWAN SINGH DRIVER       
62 BHARAT BHUSHAN SINGH [ J.E. PMGSY] JUNIOR ENGINEER       
63 BIANY KUMAR CHOURASIA [ J.E. PMGSY] JUNIOR ENGINEER       
64 bidhu shekhar JUNIOR ENGINEER       
65 BIGAN RAM PEON       
66 BIHARI PRASAD PEON       
67 BIHARI SAHNI CHAUKIDAR       
68 BIJAY KUMAR SINGH JUNIOR ENGINEER       
69 BINA DEVI PEON       
70 BINAY KUMAR JUNIOR ENGINEER       
71 BINOD KR. PEON       
72 BIPIN ROY JUNEAR ENGINER  JH/BLOCK/12841      
73 BIR BAHADUR SINGH DRIVER       
74 BIRENDRA KUMAR BIMAL DRIVER       
75 BIRENDRA KUMAR RAM ASSISTANT ENGINEER       
76 BIRENDRA KUMAR SINGH CORRESPONDENCE CLERK  JH/SUBDIV/11461      
77 Birendra Ram COMPUTER OPERATOR       
78 BISHWANATH MAHTO 1 CHAUKIDAR       
79 BISHWANATH SINGH JUNIOR ENGINEER       
80 BLACIUS LAKRA JUNIOR ENGINEER       
81 BRAHAMDUT PANDEY CHAUKIDAR  JH/DIST/9169      
82 BRAHMANAND PRASAD DRIVER       
83 BRAJ KISHOR MAHATO JUNIOR ENGINEER       
84 BRAJNANDAN PRASAD CHAUKIDAR       
85 CHANDAN CHATRAJ CHAIN MAN       
86 Chandr Kumar Singh         
87 CHANDRA MOULI PRASAD JUNIOR ENGINEER       
88 CHANDRIKA RAVI DAS PEON       
89 DASHRATH RAJAK HEAD CLERK       
90 DASRATH BIRHOR PEON       
91 Dayashankar Prasad Karn DRIVER       
92 DEENBANDHU PRASAD SAH [ J.E. PMGSY] JUNIOR ENGINEER       
93 DEEP KUMAR SRIVASTAV LDC       
94 DEEPAK KUMAR SWEEPER       
95 DEEWAN TABREZ KHAN CHAUKIDAR       
96 DEO BIHARI YADAV ASSISTANT ENGINEER       
97 DEVDAS KUMAR PEON       
98 DEVENDRA PRASAD DRIVER       
99 DHANANJAY SINGH C. CLEARK       
100 DHARIKSHAN PRASAD GUPTA A.C.M.O.       
101 DHARMENDRA KUMAR ASSISTANT ENGINEER       
102 DHARMENDRA PD YADAV DRIVER       
103 Dharmendra Singh DRIVER       
104 DHEERAJ KUMAR SWANSI ASSISTANT ENGINEER       
105 DHIRENDRA KUMAR JUNIOR ENGINEER       
106 DILIP ORAON JUNIOR ENGINEER       
107 DILIP DAS TREASURE GUARD       
108 DINANATH SINGH         
109 DINESH KUMAR SINGH DRIVER  JHDIDUMKADCOF03      
110 DINESH PRASAD C. CLEARK       
111 DINESH PRASAD SINGH ASSISTANT ENGINEER       
112 DINESH RAM CHAIN MAN       
113 DOMAN MANDAL ASSISTANT ENGINEER  JH/DIST/7498      
114 DURGA CHARAN SINGH MUNDA JUNIOR ENGINEER       
115 DURGA SOREN JUNIOR ENGINEER       
116 GAJO YADAV DRIVER  JH/DIST/4749      
117 GANESH PRASAD SINGH CHAUKIDAR       
118 GHANSHYAM PD SAH ASSISTANT ENGINEER       
119 Ghanshyam Pramanik TRACER       
120 GHULAM HUSSAIN CLERK       
121 GIRDHARI BHOKTA KHALASI       
122 GIRIJA RAM GODAWN CHAUKIDAR       
123 GOBIND RAM CHAINMAN       
124 GOPAL JEE PRASAD GUPTA KHALASI       
125 GYAN SHANKAR [ J.E. PMGSY] JUNIOR ENGINEER       
126 HARENDRA RAM ACCOUNTS CLERK       
127 HARI NANDAN RAJAK JUNIOR ENGINEER       
128 HARI PRAJAPATI         
129 HARIHAR PRASAD ASSISTANT ENGINEER       
130 HEMENDRA KUMAR JHA CHAUKIDAR       
131 HIRALAL SAH DRIVER  JH/DIST/8506      
132 JAGDISH PRASAD VERMA ROLLER KHALASI  JH/DIST/11488      
133 JAGDISH SHARMA GODAWN CHAUKIDAR       
134 JAGNARAYAN RAI CHAUKIDAR  JH/DIST/8506      
135 JAIRAM SINGH T. GARD       
136 JANMJAY KUMAR LDC       
137 JAWAHAR SAH ROLLER DRIVER       
138 JAY RAM JUNIOR ENGINEER       
139 JAY SHANKER THAKUR STENOGRAPHER/TYPIST       
140 KALPANA DEVI CLERK       
141 KALYAN BAKHLA ASSISTANT ENGINEER       
142 KAMESHWAR RAM KHALASI       
143 KAMLESH GIRI DRIVER       
144 KAMLESHWAR PD.BHAGAT CHAIN MAN       
145 KAMTA THAKUR CHAUKIDAR       
146 KANCHAN KUMAR PEON       
147 KANHAIYA BHARATI CHAIN MAN  JH/DIST/8506      
148 KARMI URAON CHAUKIDAR       
149 KARTIK KUMAR JUNIOR ENGINEER       
150 KASHI NATH RAJAK JUNIOR ENGINEER       
151 KASHI NATH SINGH JUNIOR ENGINEER       
152 KASHINATH VISHWAKARMA LDC       
153 KAUSHIK KUMAR BHAKAT JUNIOR ENGINEER       
154 KESHWAR RAM KHALASI       
155 KISHORI SINGH CHAUKIDAR       
156 KRISHNA BIHARI RAM ASSISTANT ENGINEER       
157 KRISHNA CHANDRA BHARATI CHAUKIDAR       
158 KRISHNA CHANDRA MAHTO GODAWN CHAUKIDAR       
159 KRISHNA KUMAR PAL PEON       
160 KRISHNA NANDAN SINGH JUNIOR ENGINEER       
161 KRISHNADEO PRASAD PEON       
162 KULDEEP KUMAR MINZ ASSISTANT ENGINEER       
163 KUMAR GOURAV C. CLEARK       
164 kumar birendra JUNIOR ENGINEER       
165 KUNDAN KUMAR PEON       
166 LAKHDEO RAM PEON       
167 LAL DAS RAM PEON       
168 LALAN PANDIT ROLLER DRIVER       
169 LAXMI NARAYAN ORAON JUNIOR ENGINEER       
170 MADAN PANDIT MACHINE OPERATOR       
171 MADHU SUDAN PRAMANIK DAFTARI       
172 MADURI CHAKRAVARTI B. PRINTER       
173 MAHABIR BHANDARI CHAUKIDAR  JHSENEPHOGNGL01 Nepal House Ranchi8:01AM   
174 MAHAMAYA SINGH JUNIOR ENGINEER       
175 MAHATTAM SINGH ASSISTANT ENGINEER       
176 MAHAVIR YADAV PEON       
177 MAHENDRA MUNDA ORDERLY  JHDIRNCHENORDD01      
178 MAHENDRA PRASAD DRIVER       
179 MAHENDRA RAM PEON       
180 MAHESH BHANDARI KHALASI       
181 MAHESH ORAON CHAUKIDAR       
182 MAN SINGH GOPE KHALASI       
183 MANGAL KACHHAP CHAUKIDAR       
184 MANGAL RAI PEON       
185 Mani Kumar lal COMPUTER OPERATOR       
186 MANIKANT PRASAD JUNIOR ENGINEER       
187 MANISH KUMAR [ A.E., PMGSY ] ASSISTANT ENGINEER       
188 MANOJ KR.MISHRA C. CLEARK       
189 MANOJ KR.SINGH JUNIOR ENGINEER       
190 MANOJ KUMAR SINGH PEON       
191 MANOJ KUMAR SRIVASTAVA CORRESPONDENCE CLERK       
192 MATHURA RAI KHALASI  JH/DIST/8506      
193 MD KHURSHID DRIVER       
194 MD MUNIF KHA         
195 MD. AKBAR IMAM JUNIOR ENGINEER       
196 Md. Mahbub DRIVER       
197 MD. MUSTKIM DRIVER       
198 MD. NAYEEMUDDIN ANSARI CHAIN MAN       
199 MD. SAHEB JOHN DRIVER       
200 MD. SIRAZUDDIN ANSARI CHAUKIDAR       
201 MD. ZAFAR HASAN DRAFTSMAN       
202 MD.SAMIUR RAHMAN HEAD ASSISTANT       
203 MINTU KUMAR MISHRA PEON       
204 MISS MUNNI TIRKEY C. CLEARK       
205 MITHLESH KUMAR PANDEY CHAIN MAN  JH/DIST/8506      
206 MO. KRISHNA SRIVASTAV PEON       
207 MOHAN JHA JUNIOR ENGINEER       
208 MOHITRAM MAHATO KHALASI       
209 MONGRA KACHHAP PEON       
210 MOTAY NAYAK CHAUKIDAR       
211 MUKESH KUMAR JUNIOR ENGINEER       
212 MUKESH KUMAR JUNIOR ENGINEER       
213 MUKTI DUNGDUNG C. CLEARK       
214 MUSTAK ARIF ACCOUNTS CLERK       
215 NAGENDRA KUMAR SINGH PEON  JHDIDUMKADCOF01      
216 NAGENDRA PD. SINGH JUNIOR ENGINEER       
217 NAGENDRA SINGH DRIVER       
218 NAND GOPAL LAL TREASURE GUARD       
219 NAND KISHOR RAM CHAIN MAN       
220 NAND LAL DAS TRACER       
221 NAND LAL ORAON PEON       
222 NARENDRA SINGH DRIVER       
223 NARESH PD SINGH CHAINMAN       
224 NASIMA KHATUN LDC       
225 NATHUNI RAM DRIVER       
226 NAWAL KANT CHAUKIDAR       
227 NAWAL KHESH DRIVER       
228 NAWAL KISHOR SINGH MACHINE OPERATOR       
229 NILAMBAR SINGH JUNIOR ENGINEER       
230 NILESH KUMAR ACCOUNTS CLERK       
231 NIRANJAN DAS ROLLER KHALASI       
232 NIRANJAN KUMAR EXECUTIVE ENGINEER       
233 NIRANJAN KUMAR SINGH PEON       
234 NISHPATI HANSDA PEON       
235 NITYA NAND SINGH JUNIOR ENGINEER       
236 NIWAS KUMAR DRIVER       
237 PAHNA KACHAYAP ORDERLY  JHDIRNCHENORDD01      
238 PANCHO NAYAK CHAUKIDAR       
239 PANKAJ KUMAR JUNIOR ENGINEER       
240 PARSHURAM SINGH DRIVER       
241 PHULCHAND MUNDA ROLLER KHALASI       
242 Piyush Kumar ACCOUNTS CLERK       
243 POONAM KUMAARI TYPIST       
244 PRABHAT KUMAR PEON       
245 PRADEEP KR. RAVIDAS JUNIOR ENGINEER       
246 Pradeep Kumar Mahto COMPUTER OPERATOR       
247 PRADIP KUMAR GUPTA PEON       
248 PRADIP KUMAR MANDAL JUNIOR ENGINEER       
249 PRAKASH KUJUR CLERK       
250 PRAMOD RAI MACHINE OPERATOR       
251 PRATAP SINGH DRIVER       
252 PRAVEEN CHANDRA MAHTO C. CLEARK       
253 PRAVEEN KR.RAI CASHIER       
254 PRAVIN PRATAP SINGH JUNIOR ENGINEER       
255 PREM BAHADUR PEON       
256 PRITAM KUMAR SINHA DRAFT MAN -II       
257 Promod kumar ASSISTANT ENGINEER       
258 RADHIKA RAMAN JUNIOR ENGINEER       
259 raghubir prasad ASSISTANT ENGINEER       
260 RAGHVENDRA KUMAR EXECUTIVE ENGINEER       
261 RAJ RANJAN ASSISTANT ENGINEER       
262 RAJ SINGH C. CLEARK  JH/DIST/8506      
263 RAJ DEO RAM ROLLER DRIVER       
264 RAJA HEMBROM JUNIOR ENGINEER       
265 Rajdeo Ray CHAUKIDAR       
266 RAJEEV RANJAN TRACER  JH/DIST/8592      
267 RAJENDRA RAVIDAS PEON       
268 RAJENDRA KUMAR JUNIOR ENGINEER       
269 RAJENDRA PRASAD KHALASI       
270 RAJENDRA PRASAD PEON       
271 RAJESH KUMAR JUNIOR ENGINEER       
272 RAJESH MURMU EXECUTIVE ENGINEER       
273 RAJESHWER RAM KHALASI       
274 RAJKUMAR SINGH MACHINE OPERATOR       
275 RAJNEESH KUMAR JUNIOR ACCOUNTS CLERK       
276 RAM PRAVESH KUMAR CHAUKIDAR       
277 RAM ASHISH RAM ESTIMATING OFFICER  JH/DIST/1268      
278 RAM AYODHYA SINGH PEON       
279 RAM BAHADUR THAPA GODAWN CHAUKIDAR       
280 RAM BILAS KUMAR TYPIST       
281 RAM BRIKASH YADAV DRIVER       
282 RAM JANAM PRASAD CHAUKIDAR       
283 RAM KUMAR SINGH DRIVER       
284 RAM NARAYAN MEHTA ASSISTANT ENGINEER       
285 RAM NATH SINGH ROLLER DRIVER  JH/DIST/11488      
286 RAM PRASAD SINGH JUNIOR ENGINEER       
287 RAM PRASAD TANTUBAI DRIVER       
288 RAM PRAVESH SINGH PEON       
289 RAM PRAWESH PRASAD -1 MACHINE OPERATOR       
290 RAM PUJAN RAM DRIVER       
291 RAM SURESH PATHAK ASSISTANT ENGINEER       
292 RAM TAHAL RAM DRIVER       
293 RAMAKANT RAI DRIVER       
294 RAMAN HANSDA DRIVER       
295 RAMANAND PD SINGH JUNIOR ENGINEER       
296 RAMASHRAY PD. SINGH ACCOUNTS CLERK  JHDIGARDITBCT01      
297 RAMBHADRA JHA CHAUKIDAR       
298 RAMCHANDRA GARAI JUNIOR ENGINEER       
299 RAMDEO MAHTO DRIVER       
300 RAMKRISAN SOREN PEON       
301 RAMKRIT MAHATO CHAUKIDAR       
302 RANJAN KUMAR LDC       
303 RAVI KANT TREASURE GUARD       
304 RAVI SHANKAR CHOUDHARY JUNIOR ENGINEER       
305 RAVINDRA NATH SINHA TREASURE GUARD       
306 RAVINDRA SINGH GODAWN CHAUKIDAR       
307 RITA DEVI TRACER       
308 ROSHAN SINHA JUNIOR ACCOUNTS CLERK       
309 SACHIT KACHHAP JUNIOR ENGINEER       
310 SADANAND RAJAK JUNIOR ENGINEER       
311 SADHAN KUMAR MANDAL C. CLEARK       
312 SADHU KUMAR ROAD COOLI       
313 SAKTIPADA KOLEY TRACER       
314 SAMIT SINGH JUNIOR ENGINEER       
315 sandeep kumar sahu JUNIOR ENGINEER       
316 SANI ORAON CHAUKIDAR       
317 SANJAY KUMAR CLERK       
318 sanjay kumar JUNIOR ENGINEER       
319 Sanjay Sinha JUNIOR ENGINEER       
320 SANJEEV KUMAR JUNIOR ENGINEER       
321 SANTOSH ORAON JUNIOR ENGINEER       
322 SANTOSH KR GUPTA MACHINE OPERATOR       
323 SANTOSH KUMAR MAHATO JUNIOR ENGINEER       
324 SANTOSH SAHIS GODAWN CHAUKIDAR       
325 SARADHANAND GIDH JUNIOR ENGINEER       
326 SAROJ SUBHAS HERENJ ESTIMATING OFFICER  JH/DIST/12879      
327 SATISH KUMAR JUNIOR ENGINEER       
328 SATISH KUMAR MISHRA C. CLEARK  JHDIRNCHENORDD01      
329 SATISH RAM CHAUKIDAR       
330 SATYA NARAYAN MAHATO PEON       
331 SATYA NARAYAN SINGH ROAD ROLLER DRIVER       
332 SATYENDRA PASWAN TREASURE GUARD       
333 SAWAN ORAON PEON       
334 SHAILENDRA KUMAR ASSISTANT ENGINEER       
335 SHAKTI KR SINGH DRIVER       
336 SHAKUNTALA DEVI PEON       
337 SHAMBHU NATH SAHU DRIVER  JH/DIST/12879      
338 SHANKAR KUMAR LAKRA C. CLEARK       
339 SHASHI BHUSHAN KUMAR GODAWN CHAUKIDAR       
340 SHASHI KUMAR RAM JUNIOR ACCOUNTS CLERK       
341 SHATRUDHAN SHARMA ORDERLY       
342 SHEO KUMAR SINGH GODAWN CHAUKIDAR       
343 SHISHIR KUMAR JUNIOR ENGINEER       
344 Shishu pal DRIVER  JH/DIST/8610      
345 SHITAL KUMAR MISTRY COMPUTER OPERATOR       
346 SHIV KUMAR RAI CHAINMAN       
347 SHIVCHARAN MAHATO KHALASI  JH/DIST/8506      
348 SHRAWAN KUMAR MACHINE OPERATOR       
349 SHRAWAN KUMAR SARMA ASSISTANT ENGINEER       
350 SHYAM BABU RAJAK ACCOUNTS CLERK       
351 SHYAM LAL SAH ASSISTANT ENGINEER       
352 SHYAMLAL BHAGAT CHAUKIDAR       
353 SIDHESHWAR NATH SINHA KHALASI       
354 SIKANDAR PASWAN PEON       
355 SIMAN MURMU DRIVER       
356 SIMON KISPOTTA TYPIST       
357 SINGHESHWAR MAHTO JUNIOR ENGINEER       
358 SOLHA ORAON KHALASI       
359 SONOT MARANDI ACCOUNTS CLERK  JHDIDUMKDDCOF01      
360 SORJESH ORAON PEON       
361 SRIRAM RAJAK KHALASI       
362 SUCHIT RAM ROLLER DRIVER       
363 SUCHIT SAHU KHALASI       
364 Sudarshan Kumar JUNIOR ENGINEER       
365 SUDARSHAN SHARMA CHAUKIDAR       
366 SUDHIR KHALKHO EXECUTIVE ENGINEER       
367 SUDHIR KUMAR LAL TREASURE GUARD       
368 SUKH NANDAN SINGH GODAWN CHAUKIDAR       
369 SUKHDEO RANA KHALASI  JH/DIST/11488      
370 SUMIT KUMAR MISHRA [ J.E. PMGSY] JUNIOR ENGINEER       
371 SUNIL KUMAR JUNEAR ENGINER       
372 SUNIL KUMAR POLAI PEON       
373 SUNIL KUMAR RAI JUNIOR ENGINEER       
374 SURENDRA KR SINHA ACCOUNTS CLERK       
375 SURENDRA KUMAR SINGH JUNIOR ENGINEER       
376 SURENDRA PRASAD SINGH ASSISTANT ENGINEER       
377 SURENDRA RAJAK ACCOUNTS CLERK       
378 SURESH C. MAHTO DRAFT MAN -II       
379 SURESH PASWAN ASSISTANT TEACHER       
380 SURESH PD. YADAV DRIVER       
381 SURESH RAM PEON       
382 SURESH SINGH ROLLER KHALASI       
383 SURYADEO RAM JUNIOR ENGINEER       
384 SURYAVANSH PANDEY ACCOUNTS CLERK       
385 SUSHIL KR. DRAFT MAN -II       
386 TRIBHUWAN YADAV KHALASI       
387 TRIPTI NARAYAN SINGH PEON       
388 UDAY PRASAD DRIVER       
389 UDAY SHANKAR SAHAY ASSISTANT ENGINEER       
390 UMA KANT PANDEY ACCOUNTS CLERK       
391 UMESH PRASAD DRIVER       
392 UMESH PRASAD THAKUR PEON       
393 UPENDER KR. SRIVASTAV ACCOUNTS CLERK       
394 URMILA KUWAR CLERK       
395 VASIST CHOUDHARY CHAUKIDAR       
396 VIJAY KUAM DAS ASSITANT ENGINEER       
397 VIJAY KUMAR MISHRA CHAIN MAN  JH/BLOCK/9077      
398 VIJAY MOHAN SAHAY PEON       
399 VIJAY PRASAD         
400 VIJAY SINGH TW KHALASI       
401 VIKASH KUMAR VERMA PEON       
402 VINAY KUMAR JUNIOR ENGINEER       
403 VINAY KUMAR SINGH CHAUKIDAR       
404 Vinod Kumar COMPUTER OPERATOR       
405 VINOD KUMAR SRIVASTAVA JUNIOR ENGINEER       
406 VISNU URAON PEON       
407 VIVEK KUMAR ACCOUNTS CLERK       
408 YADEVENDRA SINGH ROLLER KHALASI       
409 YAGYA NARAYAN PANDEY JUNIOR ENGINEER       
410 YUGUL MAHTO DRIVER