Registered Employee Details of Department Water Resources Department
   
Sl NoPresentNameDesignationEmp Registered LocationIn TerminalIn LocationIn TimeOut TerminalOut LocationOut Time
1 Adhare Yadav CHAIN MANNepal House Ranchi      
2 Aditya Kumar PEONNepal House Ranchi      
3 Ajay Kumar UPPER DIVISION CLERKNepal House Ranchi      
4 Ajay Lakra UPPER DIVISION CLERKNepal House Ranchi      
5 Akhilesh Kumar Mishra EXECUTIVE ENGINEERNepal House Ranchi      
6 Akhilesh Kumar Pandey SECTION OFFICERNepal House Ranchi      
7 Ali Hussain PEONNepal House Ranchi      
8 AMAN KUMAR JUNIOR ENGINEERNepal House Ranchi      
9 Amarjeet Kumar UPPER DIVISION CLERKNepal House Ranchi      
10 Amit Kumar ASSISTANTNepal House Ranchi      
11 Amrit Choudhary PRIVATE SECRETARYNepal House Ranchi      
12 ANAMICA BAA ASSISTANTNepal House Ranchi      
13 Anil KJumar DRIVERNepal House Ranchi      
14 Anil Kumar ASSISTANTNepal House Ranchi      
15 ANIL KUMAR ASST. ENGINEERNepal House Ranchi      
16 Anita Kumari LOWER DIVISION CLERKNepal House Ranchi      
17 ANURAG RAVI KUJUR ASSISTANTNepal House Ranchi      
18 ARBIND KUMAR CHOUDHARY STENOGRAPHERNepal House Ranchi      
19 Arbind Kumar Singh SECTION OFFICERNepal House Ranchi      
20 ARJUN GOPE PEONNepal House Ranchi      
21 ARMAGHAN AHMAD KHURRAM ASST. ENGINEERNepal House Ranchi      
22 ARUN KUMAR EXECUTIVE ENGINEERNepal House Ranchi      
23 ARUN KUMAR RAI EXECUTIVE ENGINEERNepal House Ranchi      
24 Arun Kumar Ray PEONNepal House Ranchi      
25 Arun Kumar Singh ADDL. CHIEF SECRETARYNepal House Ranchi      
26 ARVIND KUMAR ENGINEER IN CHIEFNepal House Ranchi      
27 Arvind Kumar Singh ASST. ENGINEERNepal House Ranchi      
28 Ashish Kumar PERSONAL ASSISTANTNepal House Ranchi      
29 Ashok Kumar CHIEF ENGINEERNepal House Ranchi      
30 Ashok Kumar Rajak TREASURY MESSENGERNepal House Ranchi      
31 ATUL TIRKEY ASSISTANTNepal House Ranchi      
32 Avinash Khalkho PEONNepal House Ranchi      
33 AWADH BIHARI PANDEY JUNIOR ENGINEERNepal House Ranchi      
34 Awadhesh Kumar Jaiswal UNDER SECRETARYNepal House Ranchi      
35 Baban Prasad Singh DRIVERNepal House Ranchi      
36 Babita Kumari COMPUTER OPERATORNepal House Ranchi      
37 Balram Mahto PEONNepal House Ranchi      
38 Bandhu Ram Munda PEONNepal House Ranchi      
39 BHAGWAN ROY CHAINMANNepal House Ranchi      
40 Bhagwan Singh PEONNepal House Ranchi      
41 Bigal Bakhla UNDER SECRETARYNepal House Ranchi      
42 Bindu Madhaw Prasad Singh DY. SECRETARYNepal House Ranchi      
43 Bishnu Prasad Gupta STATISTICAL ASSISTANTNepal House Ranchi      
44 Bishwanath Prasad Tanti UNDER SECRETARYNepal House Ranchi      
45 Braj Bihari Prasad JUNIOR ENGINEERNepal House Ranchi      
46 Budhua Oraon PEONNepal House Ranchi      
47 CHANDAN KUMAR LOWER DIVISION CLERKNepal House Ranchi      
48 Chandan Kumar TYPIST CLERK (UDC)Nepal House Ranchi      
49 CHANDAN KUMAR ASSISTANTNepal House Ranchi      
50 Chandeshwar Prasad Singh DRIVERNepal House Ranchi      
51 Chandra Mohan Giri PEONNepal House Ranchi      
52 CHANDRAKANT CHANDAN JUNIOR ENGINEERNepal House Ranchi      
53 Chandrashekhar Pandit         
54 CHANDRIKA RAJAK PEONNepal House Ranchi      
55 CYNTHIA SAROJ LAKRA ASST. ENGINEERNepal House Ranchi      
56 Dablu Kumar Gupta ASSISTANTNepal House Ranchi      
57 DAVID KUJUR SUPERINTENDING ENGINEERNepal House Ranchi      
58 DEEPAK KUMAR TIRKEY ASSISTANTNepal House Ranchi      
59 Dev Kumar Thakur COMPUTER OPERATORNepal House Ranchi      
60 DEVENDRA KUMAR SINGH EXECUTIVE ENGINEERNepal House Ranchi      
61 DEVENDRA KUMAR SINHA EXECUTIVE ENGINEERNepal House Ranchi      
62 DEVESH SRIVASTAVA JUNIOR ENGINEERNepal House Ranchi      
63 DHARMENDRA KUMAR LOWER DIVISION CLERKNepal House Ranchi      
64 Dhrmdev Mahto CHAIN MANNepal House Ranchi      
65 Diksha Kumari COMPUTER OPERATORNepal House Ranchi      
66 DILIP KUMAR SINGH ASST. ENGINEERNepal House Ranchi      
67 DINANATH PRASAD PEONNepal House Ranchi      
68 Divya Bala Singh COMPUTER OPERATORNepal House Ranchi      
69 Dubraj Munda PEONNepal House Ranchi      
70 Durga Gaunjhu PEONNepal House Ranchi      
71 EDAN BHENGRA ASSISTANTNepal House Ranchi      
72 Er. Ashok Ram CHIEF ENGINEERNepal House Ranchi      
73 ERMINA BECK UNDER SECRETARYNepal House Ranchi      
74 Eva Anjali UPPER DIVISION CLERKNepal House Ranchi      
75 Gaitri Besra ASSISTANTNepal House Ranchi      
76 GANDURA URAUN  Nepal House Ranchi      
77 Ganesh Prasad DRIVERNepal House Ranchi      
78 Ginni Paswan PEONNepal House Ranchi      
79 Govind Sahu PEONNepal House Ranchi      
80 GURUCHARAN LOHRA DRIVERNepal House Ranchi      
81 GYAN DEV MAHTO JUNIOR ENGINEERNepal House Ranchi      
82 HARENDRA KISHORE RAM SECTION OFFICERNepal House Ranchi      
83 Harendra Kumar JUNIOR ENGINEERNepal House Ranchi      
84 HEERA LAL MAHTO ASSISTANTNepal House Ranchi      
85 Hemant Kumar Bhakta DEPUTY SECRETARYNepal House Ranchi      
86 HIRA KANT JHA EXECUTIVE ENGINEERNepal House Ranchi      
87 HRISHIKESH PATHAK ASSISTANTNepal House Ranchi      
88 IGNESH KUJUR UNDER SECRETARYNepal House Ranchi      
89 ISHLAM KHAN DRIVERNepal House Ranchi      
90 JAGDISH KUMAR PEONNepal House Ranchi      
91 JANARDAN PRASAD PEONNepal House Ranchi      
92 Jasmine LOWER DIVISION CLERKNepal House Ranchi      
93 Jeet Mohan Bhagat UNDER SECRETARY       
94 JEETAN DAS EXECUTIVE ENGINEERNepal House Ranchi      
95 JITENDRA KUMAR VISHWAKARMA JUNIOR ENGINEERNepal House Ranchi      
96 JITENDRA MURMU ASSISTANTNepal House Ranchi      
97 Jitendra Nath Mahato CHAIN MANNepal House Ranchi      
98 Kailash Prasad SECTION OFFICERNepal House Ranchi      
99 KAMESHWAR PRASAD TANTI JUNIOR ENGINEERNepal House Ranchi      
100 KAMESHWAR SINGH PEONNepal House Ranchi      
101 Kandu Oraon PEONNepal House Ranchi      
102 kanhaiyaji Thakur COMPUTER OPERATORNepal House Ranchi      
103 KAVITA RANI JHA EXECUTIVE ENGINEERNepal House Ranchi      
104 Lakshman uraon ASSISTANTNepal House Ranchi      
105 LAKSHMI NARAYAN ASSISTANT ENGINEERNepal House Ranchi      
106 LALAN KUMAR EXECUTIVE ENGINEERNepal House Ranchi      
107 LALIT KUMAR UNDER SECRETARYNepal House Ranchi      
108 LATA RANI COMPUTER OPERATORNepal House Ranchi      
109 LILAVATI DEVI PEONNepal House Ranchi      
110 Lokesh Ranjan ASST. ENGINEERNepal House Ranchi      
111 mahanand Singh PEONNepal House Ranchi      
112 Mahendra Ram PEONNepal House Ranchi      
113 MAHENDRA TOPPO ASSISTANTNepal House Ranchi      
114 MAMTA JHARNA EKKA ASSISTANTNepal House Ranchi      
115 Manindra Kumar UPPER DIVISION CLERKNepal House Ranchi      
116 Manish Kant ASSISTANTNepal House Ranchi      
117 manish kumar ACCOUNTS CLERKNepal House Ranchi      
118 Manish Kumar PEONNepal House Ranchi      
119 Manish Kumar PEONNepal House Ranchi      
120 Manoj Kumar PEONNepal House Ranchi      
121 Manoj Kumar UNDER SECRETARYNepal House Ranchi      
122 Manoj Kumar UNDER SECRETARYNepal House Ranchi      
123 MANOJ KUMAR ASST. ENGINEERNepal House Ranchi      
124 Manoj Kumar Singh JUNIOR ENGINEERNepal House Ranchi      
125 Manoj Kumar Sinha COMPUTER OPERATORNepal House Ranchi      
126 Manoj Mahto PEONNepal House Ranchi      
127 Marina Florance Khalkho TYPIST CLERK (UDC)Nepal House Ranchi      
128 Marsal Hemrom PEONNepal House Ranchi      
129 MARY MITALI MURMU ASSISTANTNepal House Ranchi      
130 MD EJAJ AHAMAD PEONNepal House Ranchi      
131 Md. Murtuza PEONNepal House Ranchi      
132 Mohan Sahu PEONNepal House Ranchi      
133 Mukesh Kumar PEONNepal House Ranchi      
134 Mukti Sadhan Chaurasia DY. SECRETARYNepal House Ranchi      
135 Munna Ram Yadav DRIVERNepal House Ranchi      
136 Nandji Chaudhary JUNIOR ENGINEERNepal House Ranchi      
137 NARENDRA KUMAR PATHAK ASST. ENGINEERNepal House Ranchi      
138 NARENDRA THAKUR SECTION OFFICERNepal House Ranchi      
139 Naveen kumar LOWER DIVISION CLERKNepal House Ranchi      
140 Nayeemul Haque COMPUTER OPERATORNepal House Ranchi      
141 Nikhil Mohan UPPER DIVISION CLERKNepal House Ranchi      
142 NIRANJAN KUMAR UPPER DIVISION CLERKNepal House Ranchi      
143 NIRANJAN KUMAR SINHA JOINT SECRETARYNepal House Ranchi      
144 Nirmal Chandra Saw CHAIN MANNepal House Ranchi      
145 Om Prakash PEONNepal House Ranchi      
146 Om Prakash UPPER DIVISION CLERKNepal House Ranchi      
147 Om Prakash Anand ASST. ENGINEERNepal House Ranchi      
148 ONKAR NATH ASST. ENGINEERNepal House Ranchi      
149 PANCHANAND RAM PEONNepal House Ranchi      
150 PANKAJ KUMAR BARIK DRIVERNepal House Ranchi      
151 PAPPU KUMAR ASSISTANTNepal House Ranchi      
152 PARMESHWAR YADAV PEONNepal House Ranchi      
153 Pawan Kumar Sah UPPER DIVISION CLERKNepal House Ranchi      
154 Pitambar Mahto PEONNepal House Ranchi      
155 PIYUSH KUMAR SINGH JUNIOR ENGINEERNepal House Ranchi      
156 Pradeep Oraon PEONNepal House Ranchi      
157 Pradip Kumar UNDER SECRETARYNepal House Ranchi      
158 PradipKumar Paswan SECTION OFFICERNepal House Ranchi      
159 Prahlad Chandra Mahato CHAIN MANNepal House Ranchi      
160 PRAKASH RANJAN ASSISTANTNepal House Ranchi      
161 PRAKASH KUMAR VERMA ASSISTANTNepal House Ranchi      
162 Pramod Bihari Giri DY. DIRECTOR       
163 PRAMOD MANJHI COMPUTER OPERATORNepal House Ranchi      
164 PRATEEK SAMARTH KERKETTA ASSISTANTNepal House Ranchi      
165 PRATIK KUMAR JUNIOR ENGINEERNepal House Ranchi      
166 PRAVEEN KUMAR ANAND LOWER DIVISION CLERKNepal House Ranchi      
167 Praveen Mahto CHAIN MANNepal House Ranchi      
168 PREM CHANDRA JHA UPPER DIVISION CLERKNepal House Ranchi      
169 Prem Kumar Mishra STATISTICAL ASSISTANTNepal House Ranchi      
170 Priya Ranjan Sinha ASST. ENGINEERNepal House Ranchi      
171 Raghubir Ram GAURDNepal House Ranchi      
172 raghwendra pratap singh ASSISTANTNepal House Ranchi      
173 Rahul Kumar Singh JUNIOR ENGINEERNepal House Ranchi      
174 RAJENDRA KUMAR EXECUTIVE ENGINEERNepal House Ranchi      
175 Rajendra Prasad ASST. ENGINEERNepal House Ranchi      
176 RAJENDRA RABIDAS ASST. ENGINEERNepal House Ranchi      
177 Rajesh Baxla SECTION OFFICERNepal House Ranchi      
178 Rajesh Kumar Chaudhary EXECUTIVE ENGINEERNepal House Ranchi      
179 RAJESH SOLOMON TIGGA ENGINEER IN CHIEFNepal House Ranchi      
180 Rajiv Gope PEONNepal House Ranchi      
181 Rakesh Kumar CHAINMANNepal House Ranchi      
182 Rakhee Khawas COMPUTER OPERATORNepal House Ranchi      
183 RAM EKBAL PANDEY CLERKNepal House Ranchi      
184 RAM JATAN SAHU PEONNepal House Ranchi      
185 RAM NARAYAN PRASAD ASST. ENGINEERNepal House Ranchi      
186 Ram Pravesh Prasad DEPUTY DIRECTORNepal House Ranchi      
187 RAM SHAI BABU MUNDA SURVEYORNepal House Ranchi      
188 Ramanuj Kumar CHAIN MANNepal House Ranchi      
189 Ramawatar Dubey STATISTICAL ASSISTANTNepal House Ranchi      
190 RAMCHANDRA LOHRA PEONNepal House Ranchi      
191 Ramchandra Ray FARASHNepal House Ranchi      
192 RAMESH KR. ORAON DEPUTY SECRETARYNepal House Ranchi      
193 RAMESH KUMAR DUBEY SPECIAL SECRETARYNepal House Ranchi      
194 RAMJEE MAHTO PEONNepal House Ranchi      
195 RAMPRAVESH PANDIT PEONNepal House Ranchi      
196 Ramrup Pandey ACCOUNTS CLERKNepal House Ranchi      
197 Ranjit kumar Prasad JUNIOR ENGINEERNepal House Ranchi      
198 RANJIT MAHATO UPPER DIVISION CLERKNepal House Ranchi      
199 Ravi Bhushan LOWER DIVISION CLERKNepal House Ranchi      
200 Ravi kumar LOWER DIVISION CLERKNepal House Ranchi      
201 Ravi Shankar DY. SECRETARYNepal House Ranchi      
202 Ravitabh Kumar COMPUTER OPERATORNepal House Ranchi      
203 ROHIT RAJ PEONNepal House Ranchi      
204 Ruby Kachhap ASSISTANTNepal House Ranchi      
205 Ruchika Jaggi UPPER DIVISION CLERKNepal House Ranchi      
206 S.P.SINGH JUNIOR ENGINEERNepal House Ranchi      
207 Sameer Kumar COMPUTER OPERATORNepal House Ranchi      
208 SAMIR ASIF QURAISHI JUNIOR ENGINEERNepal House Ranchi      
209 SANGITA BALA LAL JUNIOR ENGINEERNepal House Ranchi      
210 SANJAY KR. RAJAK UNDER SECRETARYNepal House Ranchi      
211 SANJAY KUMAR ASSISTANTNepal House Ranchi      
212 Sanjay Toppo LOWER DIVISION CLERKNepal House Ranchi      
213 SANJEEV KUMAR JUNIOR ENGINEERNepal House Ranchi      
214 SANTOSH KUMAR CHIEF ENGINEERNepal House Ranchi      
215 Santosh Kumar LOWER DIVISION CLERKNepal House Ranchi      
216 Santosh Kumar UPPER DIVISION CLERKNepal House Ranchi      
217 Santosh Kumar PRIVATE SECRETARYNepal House Ranchi      
218 SANTOSH KUMAR CHOURASIA UPPER DIVISION CLERKNepal House Ranchi      
219 Santosh Kumar Jha ASSISTANTNepal House Ranchi      
220 SASHI KUMAR SINHA JUNIOR ENGINEERNepal House Ranchi      
221 SATYABRATA DEB CHAKLADAR EXECUTIVE ENGINEERNepal House Ranchi      
222 SATYENDRA CHOUDHARY PEONNepal House Ranchi      
223 Saurav Kumar LOWER DIVISION CLERKNepal House Ranchi      
224 Shahdeo Ray PEONNepal House Ranchi      
225 Shamim Khan DRIVERNepal House Ranchi      
226 SHANI MOSHARRAF HUSSAIN ASSISTANTNepal House Ranchi      
227 Shankar Majhi CHAIN MANNepal House Ranchi      
228 SHANKAR PRASAD ASST. ENGINEERNepal House Ranchi      
229 Shankar Prasad UPPER DIVISION CLERKNepal House Ranchi      
230 Shashi Bhushan tiwari UNDER SECRETARYNepal House Ranchi      
231 shashikant gope ASSISTANTNepal House Ranchi      
232 SHIBU MAHTO UPPER DIVISION CLERKNepal House Ranchi      
233 Shiv Charan Manjhi PEONNepal House Ranchi      
234 SHIV NANDAN RAM PEONNepal House Ranchi      
235 Shiv Prasad PEONNepal House Ranchi      
236 SHIVA NAND ROY ENGINEER IN CHIEFNepal House Ranchi      
237 SHWETA KUMARI ASST. ENGINEERNepal House Ranchi      
238 Shyam Kumar PEONNepal House Ranchi      
239 Shyamal Kumar Nayak PEONNepal House Ranchi      
240 Siddharth Kumar PEONNepal House Ranchi      
241 Singh Anita COMPUTER OPERATORNepal House Ranchi      
242 Sita Ram Murmu RECORD CLERKNepal House Ranchi      
243 Siyaram Bharti PEONNepal House Ranchi      
244 SONU PAL JUNIOR ENGINEERNepal House Ranchi      
245 SRIKANT PRASAD UPPER DIVISION CLERKNepal House Ranchi      
246 Subhash Ray PEONNepal House Ranchi      
247 Sudarshan Prasad Pandey UNDER SECRETARYNepal House Ranchi      
248 sudhir kumar PEONNepal House Ranchi      
249 Sudhir Kumar COMPUTER OPERATORNepal House Ranchi      
250 SUGRIV PRASAD PEONNepal House Ranchi      
251 SUNIL KUMAR ACCOUNTS CLERKNepal House Ranchi      
252 SUNIL KUMAR SINHA DEPUTY DIRECTORNepal House Ranchi      
253 SUNIL PRAJAPATI LOWER DIVISION CLERKNepal House Ranchi      
254 SUNITA HERENGE UNDER SECRETARYNepal House Ranchi      
255 Surendra Prasad TREASURY MESSENGERNepal House Ranchi      
256 Suresh SWEEPERNepal House Ranchi      
257 SURESH KUMAR DUDANI JOINT SECRETARYNepal House Ranchi      
258 Suresh Prasad Bhagat ASST. ENGINEERNepal House Ranchi      
259 SURESH RAM ASST. ENGINEERNepal House Ranchi      
260 Sushil Kujur PEONNepal House Ranchi      
261 Sushma Minz COMPUTER OPERATORNepal House Ranchi      
262 Swati Priya ASSISTANTNepal House Ranchi      
263 SWETA NISHA MINZ ASSISTANTNepal House Ranchi      
264 Taiyab Ansari PEONNepal House Ranchi      
265 THAKUR AKHILESHWAR PRASAD PEONNepal House Ranchi      
266 Tulsi Sahu PEONNepal House Ranchi      
267 Umakant Pandey PRINCIPAL PRIVATE SECRETARYNepal House Ranchi      
268 UMESH KUMAR LOWER DIVISION CLERKNepal House Ranchi      
269 Umesh Kumar COMPUTER OPERATORNepal House Ranchi      
270 Umesh Kumar Soren PEONNepal House Ranchi      
271 Upendra Raut PEONNepal House Ranchi      
272 UTTAM KUMAR JUNIOR ENGINEERNepal House Ranchi      
273 Vidhuti Nath Jha PEONNepal House Ranchi      
274 Vijay Kishor Yadav UPPER DIVISION CLERKNepal House Ranchi      
275 Vijay Kumar ASST. ENGINEERNepal House Ranchi      
276 VIJAY SHANKAR EXECUTIVE ENGINEERNepal House Ranchi      
277 Vijoy Narayan SECTION OFFICERNepal House Ranchi      
278 VIKRAM ORAON PEONNepal House Ranchi      
279 VINAY KUMAR SECTION OFFICERNepal House Ranchi      
280 VINAY KUMAR ASSISTANTNepal House Ranchi      
281 Vinay Kumar Toppo ASSISTANTNepal House Ranchi      
282 Vinay Kumar Verma UPPER DIVISION CLERKNepal House Ranchi      
283 VINAY SUKRAT TIRKEY JUNIOR ENGINEERNepal House Ranchi      
284 VINOD KUMAR JUNIOR ENGINEERNepal House Ranchi      
285 Vinod Kumar Singh ASST. ENGINEERNepal House Ranchi      
286 VIVEK KUMAR MAURYA JUNIOR ENGINEERNepal House Ranchi      
287 Yogendra Sharma EXECUTIVE ENGINEERNepal House Ranchi