Registered Employee Details of Department Water Resources Department
   
Sl NoPresentNameDesignationEmp Registered LocationIn TerminalIn LocationIn TimeOut TerminalOut LocationOut Time
1 A. K. BARNWAL TECHNICAL ADVISER       
2 A.BANRA CHAIN MAN  JHDISTSRAIKHARSWNKCDN02      
3 A.K.DONGRA DRIVER       
4 A.K.PATI TYPIST       
5 A.K.SINGH CHAUKIDAR       
6 A.K.SINHA ACCOUNTS CLERK       
7 A.K.SINHA JUNIOR ENGINEER       
8 A.PAL PEON       
9 A.TIRKI TYPIST       
10 A.V.S.K. MOHAN STENOGRAPHER/TYPIST       
11 AARTI KUMARI ACCOUNTS CLERK       
12 ABDUL GAFFAR PAMRIA PEON       
13 ABHAY DEEP ASHISH KUJUR ASSISTANT ENGINEER       
14 ABHAY KUMAR ASSISTANT ENGINEER       
15 Abhay Kumar JUNIOR ENGINEER       
16 ABHAY KUMAR JUNIOR ENGINEER       
17 ABHAY KUMAR HIMANSHU JUNIOR ENGINEER       
18 ABHAY PADA MAHANTY PEON       
19 Abhimanyu Kumar JUNIOR ENGINEER       
20 ABHIMANYU MAHATO B. PRINTER       
21 ABHINASH KUMAR JUNIOR ENGINEER       
22 ABHIRAM MAHATO PEON       
23 ABHIRAM MAHATO PEON       
24 ABHISHEK KUMAR BHAGAT JUNIOR MECH. ENGINEER       
25 ABHISHEK KUMAR MAHATO LDC       
26 ABHISHEK MINJ EXECUTIVE ENGINEER       
27 ABIR KUMAR MAHATO SECRETARIATE ASSISTANT       
28 ACHEY RAM SINGH DRIVER       
29 ADHOR PRASAD MAHATO C. CLEARK       
30 AFROJ ALAM JUNIOR ENGINEER       
31 AFROJ ALAM JUNIOR ENGINEER       
32 AJAMBAR GAGRAI SURVEYOR       
33 AJAY KUMAR JUNIOR ENGINEER       
34 AJAY KUMAR KUJUR JUNIOR ENGINEER       
35 AJAY KUMAR SINGH LDC       
36 AJAY KUMAR SINGH ASSISTANT ENGINEER       
37 AJAY PRASAD PEON       
38 AJEET KUMAR SAHADEV DRIVER       
39 AJIT KUMAR JUNIOR ENGINEER       
40 AJIT KUMAR JUNIOR ENGINEER       
41 AJIT SHANKAR JUNIOR MECH. ENGINEER       
42 AJIT KALINDI PEON       
43 AJIT KR DAS DRIVER       
44 AJIT KR MAHATO TREASURE GUARD       
45 AJIT KUMAR TREASURE GUARD       
46 AJIT KUMAR KAPARDAR JUNIOR ENGINEER       
47 AJIT KUMAR MAHTO PEON       
48 AJIT KUMAR SINHA ASSITANT ENGINEER       
49 AJIT MAHATO PEON       
50 AKHILESHWAR RAM JUNIOR ENGINEER       
51 AKHILESHWAR SINGH HEAD CLERK       
52 AKSHAYBAR PRASAD SINGH CHAINMAN       
53 ALFREAD MARSHAL PETER DRAFTSMAN       
54 ALOK TIRKEY TREASURE GUARD  JH/DIST/2335      
55 ALOK KUMAR JUNIOR ENGINEER       
56 AMAN KUMAR LDC       
57 AMAR KUMAR JUNIOR ENGINEER       
58 AMAR NATH RAM ACCOUNTS CLERK       
59 AMARENDRA KUMAR CLERK       
60 AMARNATH MAHTO DRIVER       
61 AMBESHWAR CHOUBEY JUNIOR ENGINEER       
62 AMBIYA DEVI PEON  JH/SUBDIV/12779      
63 AMBUJ CHANDRA MAHATO T. GARD       
64 AMBUJ KUMAR VIMAL JUNIOR ENGINEER       
65 AMBUJ MAHATO CHAINMAN       
66 AMBUJ MAHATO PEON       
67 AMIN CHANDRA MAHATO PEON       
68 AMIRILAL RAM DRIVER       
69 AMIT KUMAR JUNIOR ENGINEER       
70 AMIT HEMBROM LDC       
71 AMIT KUMAR JUNIOR ENGINEER       
72 AMIT KUMAR JUNIOR ENGINEER       
73 AMIT KUMAR JUNIOR ENGINEER       
74 AMIT KUMAR SAH PEON       
75 AMIT KUMAR SINHA PEON       
76 AMITABH MAZUMDAR C. CLEARK       
77 AMRENDRA KUMAR SINGH ASSITANT ENGINEER       
78 AMULYA MAHTO DRIVER       
79 ANADI SINGH PEON  JH/BLOCK/12818      
80 ANADI KUMAR MANDAL ACCOUNTS CLERK       
81 ANAMUL HAQUE ANSARI JUNIOR ENGINEER       
82 ANAND RATNA JUNIOR ENGINEER       
83 ANAND KISHORE C. CLEARK       
84 ANAND KUMAR JUNIOR ENGINEER       
85 ANAND LAL MAHANTI PEON       
86 ANANT LAL HAZRA PEON       
87 ANANT LAL PURTY LDC       
88 ANANYA SINHA LDC       
89 ANIL LAKRA JUNIOR ENGINEER       
90 ANIL CHANDRA GOPE         
91 ANIL CHANDRA RAJAK DRIVER       
92 ANIL CHANDRA.MAHATO PEON       
93 ANIL KUMAR DRAFTSMAN       
94 ANIL KUMAR BEHERA DRIVER       
95 ANIL KUMAR BHAGAT JUNIOR ENGINEER       
96 ANIL KUMAR MAHATO PEON       
97 ANIL KUMAR PANDIT JUNIOR ENGINEER       
98 ANIL KUMAR SHARMA ASSISTANT ENGINEER       
99 ANIL KUMAR SINGH JUNIOR ENGINEER       
100 ANIL KUMAR SRIVASTAV DRAFTSMAN       
101 ANIL KUMAR YADAV LDC       
102 ANIL MAHTO         
103 ANITA KERKETTA ASSISTANT ENGINEER       
104 ANITA KUMARI ASSISTANT ENGINEER       
105 ANITA KUMARI LDC       
106 ANJALI MAHTO TYPIST       
107 ANJAN KUMAR MANDAL ACCOUNTS CLERK       
108 ANJANI KANT JHA ACCOUNTS CLERK       
109 ANJANI KUMAR ACCOUNTS CLERK       
110 ANKIT RAJ BIRUA JUNIOR MECH. ENGINEER  JH/DIST/7834      
111 ANKUR CHANDRA MAHTO DAFTARI  JH/DIST/4984      
112 ANKUR GOPE DAFTARI       
113 ANUP DYAL DANG DRAFTSMAN       
114 ANUPA KHAKHA PEON       
115 ANWAR SALAM ACCOUNTS CLERK       
116 Anwer Alam JUNIOR ENGINEER       
117 APURB NITESH TIGGA ASSISTANT ENGINEER       
118 APURBA KUMAR HALDAR CLERK       
119 ARATI MAHATO TYPIST       
120 ARATI MUKHERJEE TYPIST       
121 ARBIND KUMAR PEON       
122 ARBIND KUMAR UPPER DIVISIONAL CLERK       
123 ARCHANA KUMARI C. CLEARK       
124 ARJUN KUMHAR PEON       
125 ARJUN PRASAD ACCOUNTS CLERK       
126 ARJUN SAMAD TYPIST       
127 ARJUN SHARMA DRIVER       
128 ARPANA KUMARI JUNIOR ENGINEER       
129 ARUN KUMAR ASSISTANT ENGINEER       
130 ARUN CHANDRA PRAMANIK JUNIOR ACCOUNTS CLERK  JH/DIST/5440      
131 ARUN GOPE TREASURE GUARD       
132 ARUN KERKETTA JUNIOR ENGINEER       
133 ARUN KR SINGH CLERK  JH/DIST/5275      
134 ARUN KUMAR ASSISTANT ENGINEER       
135 ARUN KUMAR JUNIOR ENGINEER       
136 ARUN KUMAR JUNIOR ENGINEER       
137 ARUN KUMAR DAS PEON       
138 ARUN KUMAR KISKU JUNIOR ENGINEER       
139 ARUN KUMAR MAHATO JUNIOR ENGINEER       
140 ARUN KUMAR MAHTO LDC       
141 ARUN MANJHI PEON       
142 ARVIND KUMAR JHA EXECUTIVE ENGINEER       
143 ASANA KOL PEON       
144 ASHA DUTTA PEON       
145 ASHA BARI CLERK       
146 ASHALATA PURTY ASSISTANT       
147 ASHE EKKA STENOGRAPHER/TYPIST       
148 Asheesh Ranjan JUNIOR ENGINEER       
149 ASHIM KUMAR HALDAR SURVEYOR       
150 ASHIMA DEVI C. CLEARK       
151 ASHOK KR. DWIVEDI JUNEAR ENGINER       
152 ASHOK KUMAR JUNIOR ENGINEER       
153 ASHOK KUMAR ASSISTANT ENGINEER       
154 ASHOK KUMAR ADHIKARI TREASURE GUARD       
155 ASHOK KUMAR DAS JUNIOR ENGINEER       
156 ASHOK KUMAR PRATAP JUNIOR ENGINEER       
157 ASHOK KUMAR RAY JUNIOR ENGINEER  JH/DIST/9281      
158 ASHOK KUMAR SAHADEV TYPIST       
159 ASHOK KUMAR SARANGI CHAIN MAN  JH/DIST/4984      
160 ASHOK KUMAR SINGH CHAUKIDAR       
161 ASHOK ROY CHAUKIDAR       
162 ASHUTOSH GORAI C. CLEARK       
163 ASHUTOSH JHA PEON  JH/DIST/6237      
164 ASHUTOSH MAHALI         
165 ASHUTOSH MAHATO B. PRINTER       
166 ASHUTOSH MUKHERJEE HEAD CLERK       
167 ASHWANI KUMAR KARJI PEON       
168 ASHWINI KUMAR BHAKAT ASSISTANT ENGINEER       
169 ASHWINI KUMAR MAHATO PEON       
170 ASHWINI PODDAR PEON       
171 ASIM BIRUA ASSISTANT ENGINEER       
172 ASRAM RAM PEON  JHBLJAUPGHSNA01      
173 ASUTOSH MUKHERJEE TRACER       
174 ATI MANJHI CLERK       
175 ATWARI BHEGRA PEON       
176 AWADH KISHOR SINGH ACCOUNTS CLERK       
177 AWADHESH KUMAR EXECUTIVE ENGINEER       
178 AWADHESH KUMAR JHA C. CLEARK       
179 AWADHESH KUMAR SINGH JUNIOR ENGINEER       
180 AYAN MAHATO TREASURE GUARD  JH/BLOCK/8833      
181 B. D. S. MUNDA CLERK       
182 B.L.PRADHAN C. CLEARK  JH/BLOCK/8721      
183 B.MAI PEON  JH/BLOCK/8721      
184 BABAN PANDEY JUNIOR ENGINEER       
185 BABAN RAI DRIVER       
186 BABAN ROY FOURTH GRADE       
187 BABI MAJHIYAN PEON       
188 BABLU DAS JUNIOR MECH. ENGINEER       
189 BABLU KUMAR CHAINMAN       
190 BABULAL MURMU PEON       
191 BABUNANDAN SINGH JUNIOR ENGINEER       
192 BACHU YADAV PEON       
193 BADAL CHANDRA GHOSH DRIVER       
194 BADAL CHANDRA ARDDI T. GARD       
195 BADAL CHANDRA URAWAN STORE KEEPER       
196 BAHADUR DIBAR PEON       
197 BAHADUR KAIWARTA PEON       
198 BAHURAN TIRKEY PEON  JHSECENGHOST101 Engineers Hostel 1 Ranchi10:06AM   
199 BAIDYANATH KAMAT CHAUKIDAR  JH/DIST/4984      
200 BAIDYANATH SINGH SARDAR STENOGRAPHER/TYPIST       
201 BAIRAGI KUMHAR PEON       
202 BALDEO MAHATO T. GARD       
203 BALENTINA GURIA UPPER DIVISIONAL CLERK       
204 BALESHWAR MAHTO T. GARD       
205 BALESHWAR MUNDA ASSISTANT ENGINEER       
206 BALESWAR MURMU JUNIOR ENGINEER       
207 BALJIT SINGH PEON       
208 BALKI ORAON CLERK       
209 BALRAM PAN TREASURE GUARD       
210 BAN BIHARI MAHATO TREASURE GUARD       
211 BAN BIHARI MAHTO DAFTARI       
212 BAN BIHARI MANJHI PEON       
213 BANI HEMBRAM TYPIST       
214 BANWARI BHAGAT REVENUE KARAMCHARI  JH/DIST/5654      
215 BARASAGAR HANSDA PEON  JH/DIST/11430      
216 BARI TUDU PEON       
217 BARISA MANJHI CHAUKIDAR       
218 BARUN CHANDRA PRAMANIK CHAIN MAN  JH/DIST/4714      
219 BARUN CHANDRA PRAMANIK T. GARD  JH/BLOCK/13489      
220 BARUN PRASAD SINGH DRAFTSMAN       
221 BASANTI MUNDA PEON  JH/DIST/5440      
222 BASU DEO SINGH PEON       
223 BASUDEO PASWAN PEON       
224 BASUDEO PATI HEAD CLERK       
225 BASUDEO SINGH PEON       
226 BAURI MAHTO PEON       
227 BHABLU CHANDRA PODDAR PEON       
228 BHADO PANDIT PEON  JH/DIST/9281      
229 BHADU GOAP PEON       
230 BHAGBAT MANGHI PEON       
231 BHAGIRATH GOSWAMI PEON       
232 BHAGIRATH MANJHI PEON       
233 BHAGWAN MANJHI PEON       
234 BHAGWAN YADAV CHAUKIDAR       
235 BHAGWANJEE JHA TREASURE GUARD       
236 BHAGWAT SHARMA JUNIOR ENGINEER       
237 BHAGWAT SOREN C. CLEARK       
238 BHAGWATI KUMBHAKAR B. PRINTER       
239 BHAJAHARI MAHALI C. CLEARK       
240 BHARAT MAHATO PEON       
241 BHARAT MUNDA PEON  JH/DIST/5440      
242 BHARAT PRASAD THAKUR JUNIOR ENGINEER       
243 BHASAN MANJHI PEON       
244 BHASHAN MANJHI ACCOUNTS CLERK       
245 BHASKAR PRASAD DAS ASSISTANT ENGINEER       
246 BHAVTARAN MAHTO PEON       
247 BHAWESH RABIDAS JUNIOR ENGINEER  JH/BLOCK/6617      
248 BHAWNA TIRKEY LDC       
249 BHIMO DAS PEON  JH/DIST/4650      
250 BHOLA PRASAD JUNIOR ENGINEER       
251 BHRIGUNATH PRASAD SRIVASTAVA JUNIOR ENGINEER       
252 BHRIGURAM MAHATO SURVEYOR       
253 BHUDAN RAJWAR PEON       
254 BHUDEV PRASAD SINGH PATAR UPPER DIVISIONAL CLERK       
255 BHULU MAHATO DAFTARI       
256 BHUNESHWAR KEWAT PEON       
257 bhuneshwari devi SWEEPER       
258 BHUSAN CHANDRA MAHATO METROAN       
259 BHUSAN MANJHI PEON       
260 BHUT NATH RAJAK ASSISTANT ENGINEER       
261 BHUT NATH SINGH ACCOUNTS CLERK       
262 BHUWAN CHANDRA MANJHI C. CLEARK       
263 BIBHISAN MAHATO PEON       
264 BIBHISHAN MAHATO CLERK       
265 BIBHUTI BHUSHAN GOPE T. GARD       
266 BIDHA SAGAR MUNDUIYA HEAD CLERK       
267 BIDU BHUSAN KUMAR C. CLEARK       
268 BIDYA NAND PRASAD ASSISTANT ENGINEER       
269 BIDYUT KUMAR PATTANAYAK STORE KEEPER       
270 BIGNE MAHATO PEON       
271 BIHARI PRASAD MANDAL CLERK  JH/DIST/6237      
272 BIHARI RAM PEON       
273 BIJAY KUMAR DRIVER       
274 BIJAY KUMAR DAS ASSISTANT ENGINEER       
275 BIJAY KUMAR SINGH CHAUKIDAR       
276 BIKAS KUMAR TIWARY JUNIOR ENGINEER       
277 BIKASH CHANDRA DAS TYPIST       
278 BIKKI VARMA ACCOUNTS CLERK       
279 BILASH THAKUR PEON       
280 BILLI PODDAR PEON       
281 BILU HERENJ CHAUKIDAR  JH/DIST/7706      
282 BIMAL KR MAHANTI DAFTARI       
283 BIMAL KUMAR SINGHDEO UPPER DIVISIONAL CLERK       
284 BIMAL KUMAR TUDU C. CLEARK       
285 BIMALA MAJHIAN PEON       
286 BIMLA DEVI PEON  JH/DIST/8802      
287 BIMLA JONKO C. CLEARK       
288 BINA PANI MAHATO LDC       
289 BINAY KUMAR JUNIOR ENGINEER       
290 BINAY KR VERMA ACCOUNTS CLERK       
291 BINAY KR.PRASAD ASSISTANT ENGINEER       
292 BINAY KUMAR ACCOUNTS CLERK       
293 BINAY KUMAR BARANWAL EXECUTIVE ENGINEER       
294 BINAY KUMAR DAS DAFTARI       
295 BINAY KUMAR SAH B. PRINTER  JH/DIST/7614      
296 BINAY KUMAR SOREN LDC       
297 BINDU LATA DEVI PEON       
298 BINOD HANSDA JUNIOR ENGINEER       
299 BINOD KUMAR ACCOUNTS CLERK       
300 BINOD KUMAR ASSISTANT ENGINEER       
301 BINOD KUMAR DASOUNDHI PEON       
302 BINOD PRASAD JUNIOR ENGINEER       
303 BINOD PRASAD SINGH EXECUTIVE ENGINEER       
304 BINOD RAJAK STORE KEEPER  JH/BLOCK/11440 ITI Hazaribagh7:27AM   
305 BINODH KUMAR SINHA JUNIOR ENGINEER       
306 BIPIN KUMAR CLERK       
307 BIR BAHADUR MISHRA COMPUTER OPERATOR       
308 BIRAJ DUNGDUNG T. GARD       
309 BIRBAL MAHATO CHAINMAN       
310 BIRBAL MAHTO CHAUKIDAR       
311 BIREN PRAMANIK SURVEYOR       
312 BIRENDRA BANRA PEON  JHDISTSRAIKHARSWNKCDN02      
313 BIRENDRA KARMALI JUNIOR ENGINEER       
314 BIRENDRA KUMAR HEAD CLERK       
315 BIRENDRA KUMAR EXECUTIVE ENGINEER       
316 BIRENDRA KUMAR TURI SECRETARIATE ASSISTANT       
317 BIRENDRA NATH GORAI CHAIN MAN       
318