Registered Employee Details of District Chatra
   
Sl NoNameDesignationDepartmentOther DetailsPresent
1 Aamo Ganjhu CHOUKIDARCO Office 
2 Aanandi Prasad FOREST RANGE OFFICERD.F.O. CHATRA NORTH DIV.
3 Aashishkumar Pandey PeonDRDA 
4 Abdul Khalique Husain RAJASWA KARMACHARIAnchal Office 
5 Abdul Mannan Assistant TeacherHRD 
6 Abdul Salam DAILY WAGER DRIVERDFO CHATRA SOUTH FOREST DIVISION
7 Abha Kumari Auxiliary Nurse Midwife (ANM)HEALTH AND FAMILY WELFARE DEPARTMENT 
8 Abhay Kumar COOPERATIVE EXTENSION OFFICERA.R.C.S OFFICE, CHATRA 
9 Abhay Kumar Singh COMPUTER ASSISTANTB.D.O OFFICE 
10 Abhay Ranjan REVENUE KARAMCHARICircle Office 
11 Abhay Thakur GENERATOR OPERATORC.H.C. ITKHORI
12 Abhi Sharma Computer OperatorAnchal Office 
13 Abhijeet Ghosh JANSEWAKB.D.O OFFICE 
14 Abhijeet Singh COMPUTER OPERATORELECTION OFFICE 
15 Abhimanue Kumar District ConsultantDistrict VBD Office Chatra 
16 Abhinandan Kumar Dangi MPWHEALTH DEPARTMENT 
17 Abhiraj Kumar MDM COMPUTER OPRATERBEEO OFFICE 
18 Abhishek Ghosh JANSEWAKB.D.O OFFICE 
19 Abhishek Kumar MEDICAL OFFICER SCHOOL HEALTHC.H.C 
20 Abhishek Kumar Sinha Computer OperatorB.D.O OFFICE 
21 Abhishek Kumar Verma Para Medical WorkerHEALTH DEPARTMENT Referal Hospital, Simaria
22 Achla Soni Computer OperatorLRDC OFFICE 
23 Aderia Nilmani Soreng A.N.M.P. H .C SHARJAM
24 Aditya Kumar Prajapati Accountant cum Computer OperatorBlock Development Office 
25 Aditya Oraon GRAM ROJGAR SEWAKB.D.O OFFICE 
26 Aditya Paswan CHOUKIDARAnchal Office 
27 Aditya Ram JHARU DARIND C OFFICE 
28 Aditya Saw CLERKHRDbagra
29 Affan Ahmad Medical OfficerReferral Hospital 
30 Afroz Alam AssistantD.F.O. CHATRA NORTH DIV. 
31 Aftab Alam GRAM ROJGAR SEWAKGram panchayat Barura 
32 Aftab Alam PHARMACISTC.H.C chc pratappur
33 Aftab Ansari Computer OperatorSDO OFFICE 
34 Ahmad Ali LAB TECHNICIANCivil Surgeon Officebsp sadar chatra
35 Ahmad Muzaffar DentistC.H.C. 
36 Ajay Bhengra JUNIOR ENGINEERROAD CONSTRUCTION DEPARTMENT 
37 Ajay Kumar Accounts ClerkROAD CONSTRUCTION DEPARTMENT 
38 Ajay Kumar LDC, CLERKD P R O OFFICE CHATRAst columbas college hazaribagh
39 Ajay Prajapati ASSISTANT ENGINEERWater Resource Department 
40 Ajay Dangi CALL CENTRE ORPERATORMamta Vahan Call Centrechatra college chatra
41 Ajay Kachhap PeonDRDA 
42 Ajay Kr. Sinha FOREST GUARDD.F.O. CHATRA NORTH DIV. 
43 Ajay Kumar COMPUTER OPERATORRural Development Special DivisionR.N.M. College, Huntarganj, Chatra
44 Ajay Kumar GRAM ROJGAR SEWAKBLOCK OFFICE 
45 Ajay Kumar XRAY TECHNICIANSADAR HOSPITAL CHATRA 
46 Ajay Kumar REFRIGERATOR MECHANICA.C.M.O OFFICE 
47 Ajay Kumar FOREST RANGE OFFICERD.F.O. CHATRA NORTH DIV. 
48 Ajay Kumar DriverD.D.C CONFEDENTIAL CELL 
49 Ajay Kumar JUNIOR ENGINEERBuilding Construction Department 
50 Ajay Kumar GRAM ROJGAR SEWAKBLOCK OFFICE 
51 Ajay Kumar Assistant TeacherWELFARE DEPARTMENT, CHATRAGovt. S.T. Residential High School, Lawalong, Chatra
52 Ajay Kumar Head ClerkLAND & REVENUE REFORMS DEPTT. 
53 Ajay Kumar Kanth Accounts ClerkBlock Office 
54 Ajay Kumar Mahto JUNIOR ENGINEERMINOR IRRIGATION DIVISION 
55 Ajay Kumar Mehrotra Divisional Forest OfficerD.F.O. CHATRA NORTH DIV. 
56 Ajay Kumar Naik Forest GuardWild Life Range 
57 Ajay Kumar Saw V.L.WB.D.O OFFICE 
58 Ajay Kumar Sharma Lab TechnicianCHC Itkhori chc itkhori
59 Ajay Kumar Shukla B.C.E.OB.D.O OFFICE 
60 Ajay Kumar Singh FOURTH GRADEDC Office 
61 Ajay Kumar Singh PANCHYAT SEVAKBLOCK OFFICE 
62 Ajay Kumar Singh MEDICAL OFFICERSADAR HOSPITAL CHATRA 
63 Ajay Kumar Sinha B.P.O MnregaB.D.O OFFICE 
64 Ajay Kumar Verma EXECUTIVE MAGISTRATEPERSONNEL ADMINISTRATIVE REFORMS AND RAJBHASHA 
65 Ajay Malhotra DriverAGRICULTURE OFFICE 
66 Ajay Nikolash Bara LDC, Clerklrdc office chatra
67 Ajay Paswan CHOUKIDARCO Office 
68 Ajay Ram Paswan V.L.WB.D.O OFFICE 
69 Ajeet Kumar Das B.T.M.ATMABirsa Agricultural University Kanke Ranchi
70 Ajit Ganjhu PeonDC Office 
71 Ajit Kumar TVOCLASS 1 VETERINARY HOSPITAL, HUNTERGANJ 
72 Ajit Kumar COMPUTER ASSISTANTB.D.O OFFICE 
73 Ajit Kumar District Mining OfficerDistrict Mining Office 
74 Ajit Kumar Singh PUNCHAYAT SEWAKB.D.O OFFICE 
75 Ajit Kumar Yadav JANSEWAKAGRICULTURE AND CANE DEVELOPMENT DEPARTMENT 
76 Ajit Prakash Katiyar AssistantB.D.O OFFICE 
77 Ajit Sanga FIELD STAFFNagar Parisad, Chatra 
78 Akash Kumar MDM COMPUTER OPRATERBEEO OFFICE 
79 Akash Kumar Keshri COMPUTER OPERATORELECTION OFFICE 
80 Akash Nandi Computer OperatorNAJARAT 
81 Akhilesh Kumar Block CoordinatorBlock Development Office 
82 Akhilesh Kumar Assistant Computer ProgrammerNATIONAL INFORMATICS CENTER 
83 Akhilesh Kumar Jha PROTECTION OFFICERAgriculture and Sugar Cane 
84 Akhilesh Kumar Singh Pachayat sewakB.D.O OFFICE 
85 Akhilesh Kumar Varma B.A.O.B.D.O OFFICE 
86 Akhilesh Sharma PeonD C CONFIDENTIAL SECTION 
87 Akhtar Ali ASSISTANT ENGINEERRural Development Special DivisionA.M.U. ALIGARH
88 Akouri Ravindera Prasad Assistant TeacherHIGH SCHOOL 
89 Akshay Kumar Singh Panchayat SecretaryB.D.O OFFICEHINDI SAHITYA SAMELAN ALLAHABAD
90 Akshaywat Kumar Choubey PANCHAYAT SEVAKB.D.O OFFICE 
91 Alakh Narain Singh ASSISTANT STATISTICAL OFFICERDIST STATISTICS OFFICE 
92 Alakh Niranjan Kumar REVENUE K.CCOLLECTARIATE 
93 Alok Kuldip Minj CLERK-CUM-COMPUTER OPERATORRoad Construction Department 
94 Alok Kumar ACCOUTANT MGNREGABLOCK OFFICE 
95 Alok Kumar T.A. NFSMATMA 
96 Alok Kumar COMPUTER ASSISTANTBLOCK OFFICE 
97 Alok Kumar Jha B.A.O.B.D.O OFFICE 
98 Alok Kumar Srivastava STSHEALTH DEPARTMENTgiriwar high school daltongunj Distric TB centre chatra
99 Amar Lal RAJASWA KARMACHARICO Office 
100 Amardeep Kumar ACCOUNTANT CUM COMPUTER OPERATORKASTURBA GANDHI BALIAKA VIDYALAYA 
101 Amarjeewt Kumar Singh LDC, CLERKD.F.O. Chatra South Div. 
102 Ambika Rajak RAJASWA KARMACHARICO Office 
103 Ambuj Kumar Singh VIDEO CONFERENCING OPREATORDIST. JAIL 
104 American Ravidas District Panchayat Raj OfficerD.P.R.Ost columba's college
105 Amina Khatoon FOURTH GRADE STAFFREFRAL HOSPITAL 
106 Amir Raja Accounts ClerkMINOR IRRIGATION DIVISION 
107 Amit Kumar PeonRural Development Special DivisionR.S. HIGH SCHOOL PINJARI,
108 Amit Kumar MPWHEALTH DEPARTMENT 
109 Amit Kumar LOWER DIVISION CLERKDRINKING WATER & SANITATION DIVISION 
110 Amit Kumar PeonCHC Itkhori 
111 Amit Kumar Keshri Assistant Public Relation OfficerDistrict Public Relation Office 
112 Amit Kumar Mishra Block Development OfficerBlock Development Office 
113 Amit Kumar Paswan ELECTRICIANNagar Parisad, Chatra 
114 Amit Kumar Singh Accountant Cum Computer OperatorPANCHSECRE 
115 Amit Kumar Sinha COMPUTER ASSISTANTATMA 
116 Amit Kumar Sinha CSC District ManagerD C OFFICE 
117 Amiya Kumar COOPERATIVE EXTENSION OFFICERA.R.C.S OFFICE, CHATRA 
118 Amod Kumar Choudhary ASSISTANT TEACHERHRDM S MAJHGAWAN
119 Amola Jha LADY SUPERVISIORCDPO OFFICE 
120 Amrendra Kuamr AssistantATMA 
121 Amrendra Kumar AYUSH MEDICAL OFFICER (SCHOOL HEALTH)C.H.C 
122 Amrendra Kumar ROLLER KHALASIR.W.D., Works Division, Chatra. 
123 Amrendra Kumar Pandey B.T.M.ATMA 
124 Amrendra Prasad DIGVARC.H.C. TANDWA
125 Amrit Pandey Head ClerkDISTRICT ESTABLISHMENT SECTION 
126 Amrit Sanga SweeperNagar Parisad, Chatra 
127 Amrita Khakha EXECUTIVE MAGISTRATED C OFFICE 
128 Amritesh Kumar GRAM ROJGAR SEWAKPANCHSECRE 
129 Amrtia Anupriya M.O.I.C.HEALTH AND FAMILY WELFARE DEPARTMENT 
130 Anand Kishor Kumar MPWHEALTH DEPARTMENT 
131 Anand Kumar Tax CollecterNagar Parisad, Chatra 
132 Anand Prakash Pandey Assistant Engineer (MGNREGA)Block Office 
133 Anant Kumar Computer OperatorNagar Parisad, Chatra 
134 Anil . Kr. Sinha DriverD.F.O. CHATRA NORTH DIV. 
135 Anil .kr. Upadhyay Pachayat sewakB.D.O OFFICE 
136 Anil Kumar Assistant TeacherPRIMARY SCHOOLNEW PRIMARY SCHOOL TANDABARI BASTI
137 Anil Kumar assistantCF, TERRITORIAL CIRCLE 
138 Anil Kumar PHARMACISTP.H.C ITKHORI 
139 Anil Kumar SENIOR DOTS PLUS TB / HIV SUPERVISORhealth
140 Anil Kumar ORDERLYCivil Surgeon Office 
141 Anil Kumar MPWHEALTH DEPARTMENT 
142 Anil Kumar ASSISTANT TEACHERHRDM/S SHEELA ICHAK
143 Anil Kumar PlumberNagar Parisad, Chatra 
144 Anil Kumar MEDICAL OFFICERSADAR HOSPITAL CHATRA 
145 Anil Kumar ASST. CLERKC.D.P.O. OFFICE, HUNTERGANJ 
146 Anil Kumar Lugun TOURING VETY.OFFICER,ANIMAL HUSBANDRY DEPARTMENT 
147 Anil Kumar Mishra Gram Rojgar SevakBlock Office 
148 Anil Kumar Sharma PeonDistrict Land Acquisition Office 
149 Anil Kumar Singh JUNIOR ENGINEERBlock Office 
150 Anil Kumar Verma Assistant TeacherHRDU.M.S. HURMUD, SIMARIA
151 Anil Oraon City ManagerNAGAR PARISAD 
152 Anil Pd. Sinha DISTRICT STATISTICAL OFFICERDIST STATISTICS OFFICE 
153 Anil Verma Gram Rojgar SevakBlock Office 
154 Anisha Chinoy G.N.MHEALTH DEPARTMENT GIDDHOR
155 Anita Devi Lower Division ClerkCO Office 
156 Anita Devi MALID.F.O. CHATRA NORTH DIV. 
157 Anita Ekka A.N.M.C.H.C. TANDWA 
158 Anita Kumari TeacherWELFARE DEPARTMENTST res school, lawalong
159 Anita Kumari A.N.M.H.S.C. MOKTAMA 
160 Anita Roshni A.N.M.C.H.C 
161 Anita Sinha Auxiliary Nurse Midwife (ANM)WELFARE DEPARTMENT 
162 Anita Sinha ClerkDISTRICT ANIMAL HUSBANDRY OFFICE 
163 Anjali Kumari ASSISTANT TEACHERHRDbagra
164 Anjan Kumar JANSEWAKAgriculture & Cane Development Department 
165 Anjan Kunwar Village Level WorkerBLOCK OFFICEChatra college Chatra Sadar chatra
166 Anjan Pushp Computer OperatorCircle Office 
167 Anjana Kumari A.N.MHSC 
168 Anjani Sharma A.N.M.CHC Tandwa saradhu
169 Anju Kumari LADY SUPERVISIORCHILD DEVELOPMENT PROJECT OFFICE 
170 Anju Kumari ACCOUNTANT CUM COMPUTER OPERATORZILA PARISHAD 
171 Anju Kumari Auxiliary Nurse Midwife (ANM)HEALTH AND FAMILY WELFARE DEPARTMENT bagra
172 Anju Lata Kumari A.N.M.HEALTH DEPARTMENT H.S.C. DELHO
173 Ankit Raushan Forest GuardDivision Forest Office 
174 Annapurna Sinha Computer OperatorWild Life RangeCHATRA COLLEGE CHATRA
175 Antoins Kujur GAURDDIST. JAIL 
176 Antoni Nag ASSISTANT TEACHERHRD 
177 Antoni Tirkey DAILY WAGER DRIVERNagar Parisad, Chatra 
178 Anu Shankar Gupta DATA ENTRY OPERATORSADAR HOSPITAL CHATRA 
179 Anubhaw Anand REVENUE KARAMCHARICircle Office 
180 Anuj Kumar MPWHEALTH DEPARTMENT 
181 Anuj Kumar Rajak JUNIOR ENGINEERDSECUM DPO SSA 
182 Anuj Prashad Sahu PeonZILA PARISHAD 
183 Anup Kachhap Circle OfficerAnchal Office 
184 Anup Kumar Gram Rojgar SevakPanchat Humajang 
185 Anup Kumar Malakar SweeperDIST STATISTICS OFFICE 
186 Anup Naraya Singh WARDERDIST. JAIL 
187 Anup Prasad AssistantBlock Office 
188 Anupam Kumar Rai JUNIOR ENGINEERDRINKING WATER & SANITATION DIVISION 
189 Anupma Kumari Auxiliary Nurse Midwife (ANM)HEALTH AND FAMILY WELFARE DEPARTMENT 
190 Anuradha Kumari ASSISTANTDIST LEPROSY OFFICE 
191 Anuradha Minz Auxiliary Nurse Midwife (ANM)Hospital 
192 Anurag Kumar AccountantKASTURBA GANDHI BALIAKA VIDYALAYA 
193 Anuranjitmala Sinha A.N.MA.P.H.C. KANHACHATTI 
194 Anwar Husain EXECUTIVE MAGISTRATECOLLECTARIATE 
195 Aqil Hussain Urdu TypistSDO Office, Chatra. 
196 Arbind Kumar EX. ARMY WARDERDIST. JAILgowabigha high school, sekhpura barabigha sadar
197 Arbind Kumar Ambastha Gram Rojgar SevakB.D.O OFFICE 
198 Arbind Pandey DriverC S OFFICE
199 Arbind Thakur PlumberNagar Parisad, Chatra 
200 Archana Kumari A.N.M.C.H.C chc pratappur
201 Archna Kumari Auxiliary Nurse Midwife (ANM)Hospital 
202 Arijit Ghosh Civil Engineer Nagar Parisad, Chatra 
203 Arjun Ganjhu CHOUKIDARCO Office 
204 Arjun Ganjhu DAFADARC.O. HUNTERGANJ 
205 Arjun Kumar NIGHT GUARDC.H.C chc pratappur
206 Arjun Kumar AADESHPALCDPO OFFICE 
207 Arjun Pandey PANCHYAT SEVAKBLOCK OFFICE 
208 Arjun Paswan V.L.WAnchal Office 
209 Arjun Paswan Panchayat SecretaryB.D.O OFFICE 
210 Arjun Paswan CookWELFARE 
211 Arjun Prajapati AssistantCOLLECTARIATE 
212 Arjun Prasad COMPUTER OPERATORJHARKHAND EDUCATION PROJECT 
213 Arjun Prasad Gupta TREASURE GUARDMINOR IRRIGATION DIVISION 
214 Arjun Ram PeonROAD CONSTRUCTION DEPARTMENT 
215 Arjun Ram GRAM ROJGAR SEWAKGram panchayat sijua 
216 Arjun Saho RAJASWA KARMACHARICO OfficeChatra college
217 Arjun Sahu Assistant TeacherHUMAN RESOURCE DEVELOPMENTM.S. LAMTA (LAWALONG)
218 Arjun Uraw FOURTH GRADE STAFFREFRAL HOSPITAL 
219 Arjun Yadav CHOUKIDARCO Office 
220 Arohi Verma Accountant cum Computer OperatorRURAL DEVELOPMENT DEPARTMENT 
221 Artee Kumari LADY SUPERVISIORC.D.P.O. OFFICE, HUNTERGANJ 
222 Arti Kumari A GRADE NURSEP. H .C 
223 Arti Kumari Assistant TeacherMIDDLE SCHOOL 
224 Arti Kumari A.N.M.C.H.C. TANDWA MISHROL
225 Arti Verma LOWER DIVISION CLERKDistrict Welfare Office 
226 Arun Singh AssistantDRDA 
227 Arun .kr. Sah RAJASWA KARMACHARICO Office 
228 Arun .kr. Sharma LAB TECHNICIANHEALTH DEPARTMENT sadar hospital chatra
229 Arun .kr. Sinha JANSEWAKB.D.O OFFICE 
230 Arun Dangi PANCHYAT SEVAKBLOCK OFFICE 
231 Arun Hembrom REVENUE KARAMCHARICircle Office 
232 Arun Kumar 4th GradeP.H.C. JORI 
233 Arun Kumar Computer OperatorBlock Office 
234 Arun Kumar community organizerNagar Parisad, Chatra 
235 Arun Kumar Computer OperatorBlock Office 
236 Arun Kumar Baski MPWHEALTH DEPARTMENT 
237 Arun Kumar Singh FORTH GRADEC.H.C 
238 Arun Kumar Singh PeonROAD CONSTRUCTION DEPARTMENT 
239 Arun Kumar Singh Assistant TeacherHRD 
240 Arun Kumar Singh Circle InspectorDistrict Land Aquisition Office 
241 Arun Kumar Thakur Pachayat sewakB.D.O OFFICE 
242 Arun Kumar Yadav Para Medical OfficerC.H.C. 
243 Arun Prasad RAJASWA KARMACHARIAnchal Office 
244 Arun Prasad Computer OperatorDISTRICT SUPPLY OFFICE 
245 Arun Rana CHOUKIDARCO Office 
246 Aruna Kumari Female Ward attendentP.H.C. UNTA 
247 Aruna Prasad DISTRICT CHILD PROTECTION OFFICERDISTRICT SOCIAL WELFARE DEPARTMENTMARWARI COLLEGE , RANCHI
248 Arundhuti Dutta DATA ENTRY OPERATORJHARKHAND EDUCATION PROJECT 
249 Aruneday Kumar M.O.I.C.C.H.C chc pratappur
250 Aruni Kumari Assistant TeacherDSEM.S.GOSAIDIH
251 Arunjai Mehta Gram Rojgar SevakBlock Office 
252 Arvind Kumar Labour SuperintendentLabour Superintendent Office 
253 Arvind Kumar Dairy Technical OfficerDISTRICT DAIRY DEVELOPEMENT OFFICE 
254 Arvind Kumar LAB TECHNICIANC.H.C., OFFICE, CHATRA 
255 Arvind Kumar DAILY WAGER DRIVERNagar Parisad, Chatra 
256 Arvind Kumar Dangi JUNIOR ENGINEERZila Parishad 
257 Arvind Kumar Dangi Gram Rojgar SevakBlock Office 
258 Arvind Kumar Das MALE WARD ATTENDENTC.H.C 
259 Arvind Kumar Rahil JUNIOR ENGINEERB.D.O OFFICE 
260 Arvind Kumar Sinha COOPERATIVE EXTENSION OFFICERA.R.C.S OFFICE, CHATRA 
261 Arvind Kumar Verma Computer OperatorDISTRIC REVENUE SECTION 
262 Arvind Prasad Assistant TeacherHRD 
263 Asha Devi CHOUKIDARCO Office 
264 Asha Devi A.N.M.C.H.C. BELA 
265 Asha Kumari A.N.M.CHC Itkhori
266 Asha Kumari A GRADE NURSESADAR HOSPITAL CHATRA 
267 Asheshwar Prajapati Block Programme OfficerDRDA (MGNREGA Cell) 
268 Ashish Kumar COMPUTER OPERATORDC Office 
269 Ashish Kumar MEDICAL OFFICERCHC Pratappur yadavnagar tandwa
270 Ashish Kumar Computer OperatorDIST. JAIL 
271 Ashish Kumar AssistantIntegrated Tribal Development Agency
272 Ashish Kumar MPWHEALTH DEPARTMENT 
273 Ashish Kumar Dubey ROJGAR SEWAKBLOCK OFFICE 
274 Ashish Kumar Nayak JUNIOR ENGINEERBlock Development Office 
275 Ashish Kumar Ram Accountant Cum Computer OperatorBlock Development Office 
276 Ashish Kumar Singh Computer OperatorLRDC OFFICE 
277 Ashish Pathak PHYSIOTHERAPISTSadar Hospital 
278 Ashok . Kr. Dwivedi CLERCKBUILDING CONSTRUCTION DIVISION 
279 Ashok .kr. Gupta AminCO Office 
280 Ashok Bhagat GRAMEEN POLICESADAR PS CHATRA 
281 Ashok Dangi CHOUKIDARCO Office 
282 Ashok Kr. DISTRICT ANIMAL HUSBANDARY OFFICERANIMAL HUSBANDRY OFFICE 
283 Ashok Kr.pandey Panchayat SewakRURAL WORK DEPARTMENT 
284 Ashok Kumar COMPUTER OPERATORWELFARE DEPARTMENT
285 Ashok Kumar Orderly Cum PeonDRDA 
286 Ashok Kumar MEDICAL OFFICERHealth & Family Welfare Department REFFRAL HOSPITAL SIMARIA
287 Ashok Kumar REVENUE KARAMCHARICO Office 
288 Ashok Kumar OPHTHALMIC ASSISTANTC.H.C chc pratappur
289 Ashok Kumar PeonSDO Office 
290 Ashok Kumar Das CALL CENTRE ORPERATORMamta Vahan Call Centrevbu hazaribagh
291 Ashok Kumar Dom PeonCOLLECTARIATE 
292 Ashok Kumar Rai MALIDFO CHATRA SOUTH FOREST DIVISIONNon Matric
293 Ashok Kumar Rajak Assistant Programme OfficerJHARKHAND EDUCATION PROJECT 
294 Ashok Kumar Sahu FOREST GUARDDFO CHATRA SOUTH FOREST DIVISIONB. Com.
295 Ashok Kumar Singh PeonTourist Complex and Restaurant 
296 Ashok Kumar Sinha District Agriculture OfficerDISTRICT AGRICULTURE OFFICE 
297 Ashok Kumar Verma WARDERDIST. JAIL 
298 Ashok Paswan CHOUKIDARCO Office 
299 Ashok Paswan CHOUKIDARCO OfficeHZB/POL/4230
300 Ashok Prajapati ROJGAR SEWAKB.D.O OFFICE 
301 Ashok Ram CHOWKIDARPROJECT OFFICER, L.S.B. FORM OFFICE, CHATRA 
302 Ashok Sao Assistant TeacherWELFARE DEPARTMENTST. RESIDENTIAL HIGH SCHOOL, LAWALONG
303 Ashuranjan Kumar LAB TECHNICIANP. H .C 
304 Ashutosh Kumar EXECUTIVE MAGISTRATEDC Office
305 Ashutosh Kumar EpidemiologySadar Hospital Sadar Hospital, chatra
306 Ashutosh Kumar Accounts ClerkM.I. 
307 Asmita Kumari A.N.MREFERRAL HOSPITAL 
308 Asok Kumar Singh HEAD CLERKB.D.O OFFICE 
309 Atrey Kumar Singh TECHNICAL ASSISTANTDIST HORTICULTURE OFFICE
310 Atul Kumar Sinha ClerkDIST STATISTICS OFFICE 
311 Avinash Lal JANSEWAKAGRICULTURE AND CANE DEVELOPMENT DEPARTMENT 
312 Avinash Purnendu Block Development OfficerDepartment of Rural Development 
313 Avinash Bando Computer OperatorDISTRICT LAND ACQUISITION OFFICE 
314 Avinash Kumar Computer OperatorDistrict Fisheries Office 
315 Awadh .kishore Sinha RAJASWA KARMACHARICO Office 
316 Awadh Kishor Ram FAMILY PLANNING WORKERHEALTH SUB CENTRE HSC PATHALGADA
317 Awadh Kishor Singh V.L.WB.D.O OFFICE 
318 Awadh Kumar Pandey STAFF NURSESADAR HOSPITAL CHATRA 
319 Awadh Kumar Sharma Computer OperatorAGRICULTURE OFFICECHATRA COLLEGE CHATRA CHATRA
320 Awadhesh Kumar M.P.WHEALTH DEPT. 
321 Awadhesh Kumar Singh JUNIOR ENGINEERRoad Construction Department 
322 Awadhnath Yadav Ayurvedic Medical OfficerHEALTH AND FAMILY WELFARE DEPARTMENT 
323 Awdhesh .kr. Singh OFFICE SUPERINTENDENTSub Divisional Office 
324 Awdhesh Kr. Prasad CORRESPONDENCE CLERKMINOR IRRIGATION DIVISION 
325 Awdhesh Kumar Tiwari LDC, CLERKCF, TERRITORIAL CIRCLE 
326 Awdhesh Mistri Grain Gola ChoukidarWELFARE DEPARTMENT 
327 Awdheswar Ram CHOUKIDARCO Office 
328 Awinash Kumar MPWHEALTH DEPARTMENT 
329 Azad Kumar Singh District ConsultantD E ODistrict Skill Office
330 Azra Warsiya BLOCK DATA MANAGERC.H.C 
331 Babita Devi PeonAnchal OfficeBk high school kanhachatti Hospital kanhachatti
332 Babita Kumari PeonPROJECT OFFICER, L.S.B. FORM OFFICE, CHATRA 
333 Babita Kachhap A.N.M.PHC CHATRA HSC LAMTA
334 Babita Kumari LDC, CLERKLRDC OFFICE 
335 Babita Kumari A.N.M.HEALTH DEPARTMENT 
336 Babita Kumari Mehta A GRADE NURSEREFERRAL HOSPITAL 
337 Bablu Kumar PlumberNagar Parisad, Chatra 
338 Bablu Mallah FISH CATCHERFISHERIES 
339 Bablu Rajak GRAM ROJGAR SEWAKB.D.O OFFICE 
340 Babra Revan SUPERVISERC.D.P.O 
341 Babuchand Paswan CHOUKIDARCO Office 
342 Babulal Bhuiya RasoiyaDistrict Welfare Office 
343 Babulal Mahto FOREST GUARDDFO CHATRA SOUTH FOREST DIVISIONNon matric
344 Badho Ram PeonDIST. BOARD 
345 Badho Shaw PeonSDO OFFICE 
346 Badho Uraw CookWELFARE DEPARTMENT CHATRASC. RESI GIRLS PRIMARY SCHOOL, PRATAPPUR
347 Badri Bishal Singh Choudhary Assistant TeacherHUMAN RESOURCE DEVELOPMENTMS ITKHORI
348 Badri Mahto PeonCHILD DEVELOPMENT PROJECT OFFICE 
349 Badri Pandit MALE WARD ATTENDENTP.H.C. KUNDA 
350 Badri Prasad ASSISTANT TEACHEREducationPROJECT GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL, ITKHORI
351 Badri Ram Paswan Head Assistantlrdc office chatra 
352 Badri Singh DIGWARAnchal Office 
353 Bahadur Oraon CHOUKIDARCircle Office 
354 Baijnath .pd. Dubey FOREST GUARDD.F.O. CHATRA NORTH DIV. 
355 Baijnath Kumar Block CoordinatorBlock Development Office 
356 Baijnath Kumar Treasure GuardRoad Construction Department 
357 Baijnath Mahto CHOUKIDARCO Office 
358 Baijnath Pathak Head ClerkLRDC OFFICE 
359 Baijnath Prajapati TREASURE GUARDDIST.ACCOUNT OFFICE CHATRA 
360 Baijnath Saw Panchayat SecretaryB.D.O OFFICE 
361 Baijnath Thakur Assistant TeacherHRD 
362 Bal Kishun Ram TECHNICAL EXPERTWCDC 
363 Balbinod Prasad Tax CollecterNagar Parisad, Chatra 
364 Baldeo Mahto ASSISTANT TEACHERHRD 
365 Baldev Mahto PANCHYAT SEVAKB.D.O OFFICE 
366 Baldev Singh CHOUKIDARCO Office 
367 Baleshwar Mahto MDM COMPUTER OPRATERBEEO OFFICE 
368 Baleshwar Ram FORESTERD.F.O. CHATRA NORTH DIV. 
369 Baleshwar Sharma Data Entry OperatorLabour, Employment and Training Department 
370 Baleswar Yadev DriverB.D.O OFFICE 
371 Balgovind Paswan CHOUKIDARCO Office 
372 Balgovind Saw Head ClerkCircle Office 
373 Balkishun Dangi Head ClerkCircle Office 
374 Balkoo Manjhi assistantD.C. OFFICE CHATRA 
375 Balmiki Singh ASSISTANT ENGINEERNREP 
376 Balram Mukhi M.O.I.C.CHC Tandwa 
377 Balram Oraon PeonPWD, Chatra 
378 Bandhan Ganjhu CHOUKIDARCircle Office 
379 Bandhani Devi JHARU DARINNagar Parisad, Chatra 
380 Banshi Bhuya CHOUKIDARCircle Office 
381 Banvari Dhobi Assistant TeacherWELFARE DEPARTMENT, CHATRAGOVT. S.T. RESIDENTIAL HIGH SCHOOL LAWALONG CHATRA
382 Barkha Kumari Auxiliary Nurse Midwife (ANM)HEALTH AND FAMILY WELFARE DEPARTMENT 
383 Basant Kuamr Rajak ASSISTANTATMAVB hazaribagh
384 Basant Kishore Gupta Clerk-Cum-TypistCDPO OFFICE 
385 Basant Kumar DriverLabour, Employment and Training Department 
386 Basant Kumar Singh Lower Division ClerkSDO Office, Chatra
387 Basant Kumar Yadav NIGHT GUARDANIMAL HUSBANDRY DEPARTMENT 
388 Basant Thakur DriverKrishi Vigyan Kendra Chatra 
389 Basanti Bara A.N.M.HEALTH DEPARTMENT C.H.C. CHOPE
390 Basanti Devi CHOUKIDARCO Office 
391 Basanti Devi FOURTH GRADESADAR HOSPITAL 
392 Basanti Kumari Auxiliary Nurse Midwife (ANM)HEALTH AND FAMILY WELFARE DEPARTMENT nawada
393 Basanti Kumari Auxiliary Nurse Midwife (ANM)Hospital 
394 Basudeo Kumar Das ClerkDISTRICT LABOUR OFFICE 
395 Basudev Dangi PeonJHARKHAND EDUCATION PROJECT 
396 Basudev Dangi HOME GAURDD C CONFIDENTIAL SECTION 
397 Basudev Prasad B.D.O.B.D.O OFFICE 
398 Basudev Ram AssistantB.D.O OFFICE 
399 Basudev Saw NIGHT GUARDKASTURBA GANDHI BALIAKA VIDYALAYA 
400 Bateswar Singh CookBLOCK OFFICE 
401 Baudha Yadav CHOUKIDARCO Office 
402 Bebi Devi SweeperDDC CONFEDENTIAL SECTION 
403 Bechan Mochi ABISHEWAKPROJECT OFFICER, L.S.B. FORM OFFICE, CHATRA 
404 Beena Rani A.N.M.HEALTH DEPARTMENT BELGADA
405 Benjamin Binha PeonROAD CONSTRUCTION DEPARTMENT 
406 Beronika Bando CookKASTURBA GANDHI BALIAKA VIDYALAYA 
407 Beronika Dhan SweeperNAGAR PARISAD 
408 Bhagirath Prasad District Land Acquisition OfficerD C OFFICE 
409 Bhagiya Devi FOURTH GRADESADAR HOSPITAL 
410 Bhagwan Saw PeonDistrict Mining Office 
411 Bhagwat Mandal JUNIOR ENGINEERMINOR IRRIGATION DIVISION 
412 Bhaiya Anup Kumar Clerk-Cum-TypistCHILD DEVELOPMENT PROJECT OFFICE 
413 Bhaiya Sanjay Kumar Sinha DPMDIST. BOARD 
414 Bhandan Ram CHOUKIDARCO Office 
415 Bhango Mahto ABISHEWAKPROJECT OFFICER, L.S.B. FORM OFFICE, CHATRA 
416 Bhanu Jyoti ClerkC.H.C chc pratappur
417 Bharat Bhushan Prasad STATISTICAL ASSTT.C.D.P.O 
418 Bharat Kumar OFFICE SUPERINTENDENTLRDC OFFICE 
419 Bharat Mahto ASSISTANT TEACHERHRDbagra more
420 Bharatjha PeonBUILDING CONSTRUCTION DIVISION 
421 Bharti Kumari AssistantSDO Office, Chatra 
422 Bhawan Prajapati PeonDIST.TREASURY OFFICE CHATRA 
423 Bhawani Prasad JUNIOR ENGINEERExecutive Officer 
424 Bhekhlal Dangi HOME GAURDD C CONFIDENTIAL SECTION 
425 Bhekhlal Yadav NIGHT GUARDPROJECT OFFICER, L.S.B. FORM OFFICE, CHATRA 
426 Bhim Kumar NIGHT GUARDDFO CHATRA SOUTH FOREST DIVISIONStd- 9 (Non Matric)
427 Bhim Kumar Singh Accountant cum Computer OperatorBlock Development Office 
428 Bhim Shyam Singh PeonD.F.O. Chatra South Div. 
429 Bhneswar Singh DIGWARCO Office 
430 Bhola Harijan Assistant Mining OfficerDistrict Mining Office 
431 Bhola Munda ChaukidarAnchal Office 
432 Bhola Nath JUNIOR ENGINEERSoil Conservation Department (District Level) 
433 Bhola Nath Laguri Sub Election officerELECTION OFFICE 
434 Bhola Nath Singh WARDERDIST. JAIL 
435 Bhola Pasawan CHOUKIDARCO Office 
436 Bhola Paswan CHOUKIDARCO Office 
437 Bhola Saw Daily Wages PeonNagar Parisad, Chatra 
438 Bhola Sharma Office PeonR.W.D., Works Division, Chatra. 
439 Bhola Vishwakarma TeacherEDUCATION DEPARTMENT 
440 Bhola Yadav ROAD COOLIROAD CONSTRUCTION DEPARTMENT 
441 Bholanath Prasad AssistantCircle Office 
442 Bhukhan Bhuia CHOUKIDARCO Office 
443 Bhuneshwar Dangi HOME GAURDD C CONFIDENTIAL SECTION 
444 Bhuneshwar Ram LAB ASSISTANTS.A.H.O., OFFICE, CHATRA 
445 Bhuneswar Bhagat assistantS D O OFFICE 
446 Bhuneswar Dangi PeonANIMAL HUSBANDRY OFFICE 
447 Bhuneswar Paswan CHOUKIDARCO Office 
448 Bhuneswar Ram Panchayat SewakBLOCK OFFICE 
449 Bhup Naryan Shaw V.L.WB.D.O OFFICE 
450 Bhupendra Pd Sinha DriverSUB DIVISION OFFICE 
451 Bhushan Rana M.O.I.C.C.H.C 
452 Bhuvneshwar Yadav HOME GAURDDC CONFIDENCIAL SECTION 
453 Bhuwan Bhaskar LEGAL CUM PROBATION OFFICERDistrict Child Protection Society 
454 Bhuwneshwar Rabi Das Assistant TeacherHUMAN RESOURCE DEVELOPMENTUMS KHAIRA
455 Bhuwneshwar Thakur Pachayat sewakB.D.O OFFICE 
456 Bibha Kumari Auxiliary Nurse Midwife (ANM)HEALTH AND FAMILY WELFARE DEPARTMENT 
457 Bibha Kumari A grade nurseCHC Itkhori 
458 Bifan Yadav CHOUKIDARCO Office 
459 Bigan Paswan CHOUKIDARCO Office 
460 Bigan Ram FORESTERD.F.O. CHATRA NORTH DIV. 
461 Bigan Ram Peon (Daily Wages)D C CONFIDENTIAL SECTION 
462 Bijay Kumar Das Assistant TeacherHUMAN RESOURCE DEVELOPMENTUMS CHOURIYA
463 Bijender Kumar COOPERATIVE EXTENSION OFFICERA.R.C.S OFFICE, CHATRA 
464 Bijendra Choudhary FOREST GUARDDFO CHATRA SOUTH FOREST DIVISIONMatric
465 Bijendra Kumar Singh WARDERDIST. JAIL 
466 Bikrant Bhanu JUNIOR ENGINEERZila Parishad (Block Level) 
467 Bilash Paswan CHOUKIDARCO Office 
468 Bilesh Kumar Tax CollecterNagar Parisad, Chatra 
469 Bina Kumari Assistant TeacherEDUCATION DEPARTMENTM S Gwaltoli, Chatra
470 Binay Kumar Gram Rojgar SevakPanchyat Chandrigovindpur 
471 Binay Kumar Choudhary Village Level WorkerB.D.O OFFICE 
472 Binda Kumari A.N.M.CHC Tandwa 
473 Bindeshwar Prasad Singh JUNIOR ENGINEERR.D.D.E. S.P. DIV.BIHAR BIHAR
474 Bindeshwar Ram PeonEducationK.B. HIGH SCHOOL, ITKHORI
475 Bindeswar .pd. Sahu FAMILY PLANNING WORKERHEALTH AND FAMILY WELFARE DEPARTMENT 
476 Bindeswari Singh FOREST GUARDD.F.O. CHATRA NORTH DIV. 
477 Bindu Paswan CHOUKIDARC.O. HUNTERGANJ 
478 Bineshwar Kr. Pandey PeonSDO Office 
479 Binod Prajapati C.O.Anchal Office 
480 Binod Kumar Singh B.E.E.OEDUCATION DEPARTMENT 
481 Binod Prasad Gupta PANCHAYAT SEVAKBLOCK OFFICE 
482 Binod Ram EXECUTIVE ENGINEERBuilding Construction Department 
483 Binod Ram NIGHT GUARDNagar Parisad, Chatra 
484 Binu Devi SAFAIWALASadar Hospital 
485 Bipin Bihari Mandal ASST. JAILORDIST. JAILsavour college, savour bhagalpur medical college bhagalpur
486 Bipin Kumar DriverDRDA 
487 Bipin Kumar Dubey EXECUTIVE MAGISTRATEDC Office 
488 Bipin Lakra Lower Division ClerkCO Office 
489 Bipul Kumar Paswan RAJASWA KARMACHARICO Office 
490 Bipul Kumar Sriwastav DriverD C CONFIDENTIAL SECTION 
491 Bir Bahadur Paswan PeonRural Development Special Division
492 Biraj Mahato PeonS.A.H.O., OFFICE, CHATRA 
493 Birendra Kr.pathak Head ClerkBlock Development Office 
494 Birendra Kumar KANUN GOLAND ACQUISITION OFFICE 
495 Birendra Kumar Rana Assistant AccountantA C OFFICEJ. t. c. collge kodram Hazari bag
496 Birendra Kumar Singh NIGHT GUARDAGRICULTURE OFFICE 
497 Birendra Kumar Sinha ClerkDistrict Mining Office 
498 Birendra Kumar Verma ELECTRICIANNagar Parisad, Chatra 
499 Birendra Mochi Panchayat SecretaryB.D.O OFFICEPUBLIC HIGH SCHOOL RANIGANJ
500 Birendra Prasad Subject Matter SpecialistATMA 
501 Birendra Thakur ClerkANIMAL HUSBANDRY OFFICE 
502 Bishun Parahia PeonC.D.P.O OFFICE ITKHORI 
503 Bishwa Nath Mahto PeonMINOR IRRIGATION DIVISION 
504 Bishwajeet Kumar Sinha TECHNICAL ASSISTANTDISTRICT SUPPLY OFFICE 
505 Bisun Oraon Gram Rojgar SevakBlock Office 
506 Biva Kumari Medical Officer (AYUSH)C.H.C. 
507 Brahmdoe Urawn MALIDIVISION FOREST OFFICE 
508 Brajendra Kumar Assistant ClerkDRDA 
509 Brajesh Kumar Choubey Panchayat SecretaryB.D.O OFFICE 
510 Brajesh Kumar Sinha JUNIOR ENGINEERR.W.D., Works Division, Chatra. 
511 Brajkishor Pandey DriverCO Office 
512 Brajmohan Ram SweeperC.H.C chc pratappur
513 Brijmohan Das WARDERDIST. JAIL 
514 Budh Deo Dangi PeonS.A.H.O., OFFICE, CHATRA 
515 Budheshwar Oraon WARDERDIST. JAIL 
516 Chadrika Paswan PeonD C OFFICE 
517 Chakouri Bhuyan SweeperZILA PARISHAD 
518 Chakradhar Singh FOREST GUARDDFO CHATRA SOUTH FOREST DIVISION 
519 Chaman Ganjhu CHOUKIDARCircle Office 
520 Champa Devi A.N.M.CHC CHATRA 
521 Chanchal Devi PeonBlock Office 
522 Chanchal Kishore Prasad REVENUE KARAMCHARICO Office 
523 Chanchal Kumari Singh A.N.M.SADAR HOSPITAL CHATRA 
524 Chanchala Kumari PARA TEACHERHUMAN RESOURCE DEVELOPMENT
525 Chandan Kumar Medical OfficerPRIMARY HEALTH CENTRE Lawalong
526 Chandan Kumar LAB TECHNICIANDistrict VBD Office Chatrast columb's sadar chatra
527 Chandan Kumar Dangi Assistant Technology ManagerAgriculture Technology Management AgencyCHATRA COLLEGE CHATRA
528 Chandan Kumar Ram V.L.WBlock Office 
529 Chandan Kumar Singh DriverB.D.O OFFICE 
530 Chandan Paswan Peon (Daily Wages)NAJARAT 
531 Chandan Suman Technical AssistantJharkhand Integrated Mines and Minerals System(JIMMS)Project Implementation Unit(PIU) 
532 Chandeshwar . Pd. Singh DRAFTS MAN GR- IIBUILDING CONSTRUCTION DIVISION 
533 Chandeshwari Devi CHOUKIDARCO Office 
534 Chandmuni Devi JHARU DARINNagar Parisad, Chatra 
535 Chandni Devi SweeperR.D.D.E. S.P. DIV.
536 Chando Ram AssistantB.D.O OFFICE 
537 Chandra Bhitha CHOUKIDARCO Office 
538 Chandra Bhusan Assistant Technology ManagerAgriculture Technology Management Agencychatra college chatra
539 Chandra Bhushan Paswan JUNIOR ENGINEERBUILDING CONSTRUCTION DIVISION 
540 Chandra Bhushan Singh JUNIOR ENGINEERROAD CONSTRUCTION DEPARTMENT 
541 Chandra Deo Prasad CIRCLE OFFICERCircle Office 
542 Chandra Deo Singh PeonS.A.H.O., OFFICE, CHATRA 
543 Chandra Kishor Ram C.I.CO Office 
544 Chandra Sekhar Singh COOPERATIVE EXTENSION OFFICERA.R.C.S OFFICE, CHATRA 
545 Chandra Shekhar Choudhary SUPRITENDENTDIST. JAIL 
546 Chandra Shekhar Mehta JUNIOR ENGINEERBLOCK OFFICE 
547 Chandra Shekhar Sharma MPWHEALTH DEPARTMENT 
548 Chandrabhushan Yadav PeonSDO OFFICE SIMARIYA 
549 Chandradeep Gandhi REVENUE KARAMCHARICircle Office 
550 Chandradev Vishwkarma DriverSADAR HOSPITAL CHATRA
551 Chandrakant StenographerDRDA 
552 Chandramani Bhuia LAB ATTENDENTROAD CONSTRUCTION DEPARTMENT 
553 Chandramani Prasad FIELD STAFFSoil Conservation Department (District Level) 
554 Chandrashekhar Aazad RAJASWA KARMACHARICO Office 
555 Chandrashekhar Chakravarty ASSISTANT TEACHERHRD 
556 Chandrashekhar Prasad CO-OPERTIVE EXTENSION OFFICERBLOCK OFFICE 
557 Chandrashekhar Prasad PEON CUM CHAIN MANBUILDING CONSTRUCTION DIVISION 
558 Chandrawati Kumari Auxiliary Nurse Midwife (ANM)CHILD DEVELOPMENT PROJECT OFFICE 
559 Chandrawati Nayak LADY SUPERVISIORCDPO OFFICE 
560 Chandrika Bhuiya ChowkidarPROJECT OFFICER, L.S.B. FORM OFFICE, CHATRA 
561 Charku Ganjhu CHOUKIDARCircle Office 
562 Charo Uraon WARD ATTENDENTHEALTH DEPARTMENT 
563 Chathu Prasad Yadav PeonRural Development Special Division
564 Cheriya Devi PeonB.D.O OFFICEKanhachatti Kanhachatti
565 Chetlal Yadav CHOUKIDARCO Office 
566 Chhakan Rana FOURTH GRADE STAFFHospital 
567 Chhathu Paswan CookWELFARE DEPARTMENTSC. RESI GIRLS PRIMARY SCHOOL, SIMRIYA
568 Chhato Prasad Mahto PeonC.D.P.O Office, Tandwa 
569 Chhaya Kumari A.N.M.H.S.C. RAJPUR 
570 Chhedi Mochi ABISHEWAKPROJECT OFFICER, L.S.B. FORM OFFICE, CHATRA 
571 Chhotelal Sah FOREST RANGE OFFICERDFO CHATRA SOUTH FOREST DIVISIONBihar University Mujaffarpur, B.A.
572 Chhotu Kumar DriverNAGAR PARISAD 
573 Chhotu Kumar Chaudhary Computer OperatorNREPS.S HIgh School, Chatra
574 Chhotu Thakur BARBERDIST. JAIL 
575 Chinta Devi CookKASTURBA GANDHI BALIAKA VIDYALAYA 
576 Chintamani Bhengara JHARU DARINNagar Parisad, Chatra 
577 Chitragupt Kumar DriverNAGAR PARISAD 
578 Chittranjan Sharma JANSEWAKB.D.O OFFICE 
579 Chitu Yadav PeonPROJECT OFFICER, L.S.B. FORM OFFICE, CHATRA 
580 Chotu Hazam DriverB.D.O OFFICE 
581 Churaman Mahato PeonMINOR IRRIGATION DIVISION 
582 Dami Kachhap Auxiliary Nurse Midwife (ANM)CHC Tandwa 
583 Daniel Mundu LAB TECHNICIANC.H.C chc pratappur
584 Darbari Dusadh CHOUKIDARCO Office 
585 Dashai Ram WARDERDIST. JAIL 
586 Dashrath Mahto DriverPROJECT OFFICER, L.S.B. FORM, CHATRA 
587 Dashrath Ram SWASTHYA SEWAKC.H.C chc pratappur
588 Daso Ganjhu CHOUKIDARCircle Office 
589 Dayanand Kumar Rana GRAM ROJGAR SEWAKBLOCK OFFICE 
590 Dayanand Ojha FOREST RANGE OFFICERDFO CHATRA SOUTH FOREST DIVISIONB.A
591 Dayanand Pandey PeonDEOS.S.HIGH SCHOOL, CHATRA
592