Registered Employee Details of District Chatra
   
Sl NoNameDesignationDepartmentOther DetailsPresent
1 Aashishkumar Pandey PeonDRDA 
2 Abdul Salam DAILY WAGER DRIVERDFO CHATRA SOUTH FOREST DIVISION
3 Abha Kumari Auxiliary Nurse Midwife (ANM)HEALTH AND FAMILY WELFARE DEPARTMENT 
4 Abhay Kumar Singh COMPUTER ASSISTANTB.D.O OFFICE 
5 Abhay Kumar Upadhaya MDM COMPUTER OPRATERBEEO OFFICE 
6 Abhay Ranjan REVENUE KARAMCHARICircle Office 
7 Abhay Thakur GENERATOR OPERATORC.H.C. ITKHORI
8 Abhi Sharma Computer OperatorAnchal Office 
9 Abhijeet Kumar Lower Division ClerkDC Office 
10 Abhijeet Singh COMPUTER OPERATORELECTION OFFICE 
11 Abhimanue Kumar District ConsultantDistrict VBD Office Chatra 
12 Abhinandan Kumar Dangi MPWHEALTH DEPARTMENT 
13 Abhiraj Kumar MDM COMPUTER OPRATERBEEO OFFICE 
14 Abhishek Anand Food Safety OfficerDC Office 
15 Abhishek Kumar MEDICAL OFFICER SCHOOL HEALTHC.H.C 
16 Abhishek Kumar Computer OperatorBlock Development Office 
17 Abhishek Kumar Sinha Computer OperatorB.D.O OFFICE 
18 Abhishek Kumar Verma Para Medical WorkerHEALTH DEPARTMENT Referal Hospital, Simaria
19 Achla Soni Computer OperatorLRDC OFFICE 
20 Aderia Nilmani Soreng A.N.M.P. H .C SHARJAM
21 Aditya Kumar Prajapati Accountant cum Computer OperatorBlock Development Office 
22 Aditya Oraon GRAM ROJGAR SEWAKB.D.O OFFICE 
23 Aditya Ram JHARU DARIND C OFFICE 
24 Aditya Saw CLERKHRDbagra
25 Affan Ahmad Medical OfficerReferral Hospital 
26 Aftab Alam GRAM ROJGAR SEWAKGram panchayat Barura 
27 Aftab Alam PHARMACISTC.H.C chc pratappur
28 Aftab Ansari Computer OperatorSDO OFFICE 
29 Ahmad Ali LAB TECHNICIANCivil Surgeon Officebsp sadar chatra
30 Ahmad Muzaffar DentistC.H.C. 
31 Ajay Dangi CALL CENTRE ORPERATORMamta Vahan Call Centrechatra college chatra
32 Ajay Kachhap PeonDRDA 
33 Ajay Kumar XRAY TECHNICIANSADAR HOSPITAL CHATRA 
34 Ajay Kumar REFRIGERATOR MECHANICA.C.M.O OFFICE 
35 Ajay Kumar DriverD.D.C CONFEDENTIAL CELL 
36 Ajay Kumar COMPUTER OPERATORRural Development Special DivisionR.N.M. College, Huntarganj, Chatra
37 Ajay Kumar GRAM ROJGAR SEWAKBLOCK OFFICE 
38 Ajay Kumar PeonCircle Office 
39 Ajay Kumar GRAM ROJGAR SEWAKBLOCK OFFICE 
40 Ajay Kumar Chaudhary Data Entry OperatorBlock Resource Center 
41 Ajay Kumar Das BLOCK PROGRAMME OFFICERBlock Resource Center 
42 Ajay Kumar Sharma Lab TechnicianCHC Itkhori chc itkhori
43 Ajay Kumar Singh FOURTH GRADEDC Office 
44 Ajay Kumar Sinha B.P.O MnregaB.D.O OFFICE 
45 Ajay Malhotra DriverAGRICULTURE OFFICE 
46 Ajeet Kumar Das B.T.M.ATMABirsa Agricultural University Kanke Ranchi
47 Ajit Ganjhu PeonDC Office 
48 Ajit Kumar COMPUTER ASSISTANTB.D.O OFFICE 
49 Ajit Sanga FIELD STAFFNagar Parisad, Chatra 
50 Akash Kumar MDM COMPUTER OPRATERBEEO OFFICE 
51 Akash Kumar Keshri COMPUTER OPERATORELECTION OFFICE 
52 Akash Nandi Computer OperatorNAJARAT 
53 Akhilesh Kumar Block CoordinatorBlock Development Office 
54 Akhilesh Kumar Assistant Computer ProgrammerNATIONAL INFORMATICS CENTER 
55 Akhileshwar Dubey Multipurpose WorkerReferral Hospital 
56 Alok Kuldip Minj CLERK-CUM-COMPUTER OPERATORRoad Construction Department 
57 Alok Kumar ACCOUTANT MGNREGABLOCK OFFICE 
58 Alok Kumar T.A. NFSMATMA 
59 Alok Kumar COMPUTER ASSISTANTBLOCK OFFICE 
60 Alok Kumar Srivastava STSHEALTH DEPARTMENTgiriwar high school daltongunj Distric TB centre chatra
61 Amardeep Kumar ACCOUNTANT CUM COMPUTER OPERATORKASTURBA GANDHI BALIAKA VIDYALAYA 
62 Ambuj Kumar Singh VIDEO CONFERENCING OPREATORDIST. JAIL 
63 Amit Kumar Executive EngineerBuilding Construction Division, Chatra 
64 Amit Kumar MPWHEALTH DEPARTMENT 
65 Amit Kumar Keshri Assistant Public Relation OfficerDistrict Public Relation Office 
66 Amit Kumar Paswan ELECTRICIANNagar Parisad, Chatra 
67 Amit Kumar Singh Accountant Cum Computer OperatorPANCHSECRE 
68 Amit Kumar Sinha COMPUTER ASSISTANTATMA 
69 Amit Kumar Sinha CSC District ManagerD C OFFICE 
70 Amrendra Kuamr AssistantATMA 
71 Amrendra Kumar AYUSH MEDICAL OFFICER (SCHOOL HEALTH)C.H.C 
72 Amrendra Kumar Pandey B.T.M.ATMA 
73 Amrendra Prasad DIGVARC.H.C. TANDWA
74 Amrit Kumar Data Entry OperatorBlock Resource Center 
75 Amrit Sanga SweeperNagar Parisad, Chatra 
76 Amritesh Kumar GRAM ROJGAR SEWAKPANCHSECRE 
77 Anand Kishor Kumar MPWHEALTH DEPARTMENT 
78 Anand Kumar Tax CollecterNagar Parisad, Chatra 
79 Anand Prakash Pandey Assistant Engineer (MGNREGA)Block Office 
80 Anant Kumar Computer OperatorNagar Parisad, Chatra 
81 Anil Kumar Assistant TeacherPRIMARY SCHOOLNEW PRIMARY SCHOOL TANDABARI BASTI
82 Anil Kumar SENIOR DOTS PLUS TB / HIV SUPERVISORhealth
83 Anil Kumar PHARMACISTP.H.C ITKHORI 
84 Anil Kumar PlumberNagar Parisad, Chatra 
85 Anil Kumar MPWHEALTH DEPARTMENT 
86 Anil Kumar Mishra Gram Rojgar SevakBlock Office 
87 Anil Oraon City ManagerNAGAR PARISAD 
88 Anil Verma Gram Rojgar SevakBlock Office 
89 Anisha Chinoy G.N.MHEALTH DEPARTMENT GIDDHOR
90 Anita Ekka A.N.M.C.H.C. TANDWA 
91 Anita Kumari TeacherWELFARE DEPARTMENTST res school, lawalong
92 Anita Roshni A.N.M.C.H.C 
93 Anjali Kumari ASSISTANT TEACHERHRDbagra
94 Anjan Pushp Computer OperatorCircle Office 
95 Anjana Kumari A.N.MHSC 
96 Anju Kumari ACCOUNTANT CUM COMPUTER OPERATORZILA PARISHAD 
97 Anju Kumari Auxiliary Nurse Midwife (ANM)HEALTH AND FAMILY WELFARE DEPARTMENT bagra
98 Anju Lata Kumari A.N.M.HEALTH DEPARTMENT H.S.C. DELHO
99 Ankesh Kumar Pathak Field ManagerJHARKHAND EDUCATION PROJECT COUNCIL 
100 Annapurna Sinha Computer OperatorWild Life RangeCHATRA COLLEGE CHATRA
101 Antoins Kujur GAURDDIST. JAIL 
102 Antoni Tirkey DAILY WAGER DRIVERNagar Parisad, Chatra 
103 Anu Shankar Gupta DATA ENTRY OPERATORSADAR HOSPITAL CHATRA 
104 Anubhaw Anand REVENUE KARAMCHARICircle Office 
105 Anuj Kumar MPWHEALTH DEPARTMENT 
106 Anuj Kumar Rajak JUNIOR ENGINEERDSECUM DPO SSA 
107 Anuj Prashad Sahu PeonZILA PARISHAD 
108 Anup Kumar Gram Rojgar SevakPanchat Humajang 
109 Anup Kumar Malakar SweeperDIST STATISTICS OFFICE 
110 Anup Naraya Singh WARDERDIST. JAIL 
111 Anupma Kumari Auxiliary Nurse Midwife (ANM)HEALTH AND FAMILY WELFARE DEPARTMENT 
112 Anuradha Minz Auxiliary Nurse Midwife (ANM)Hospital 
113 Anurag Kumar AccountantKASTURBA GANDHI BALIAKA VIDYALAYA 
114 Apsara Parween Lower Division ClerkDC Office 
115 Arbind Kumar EX. ARMY WARDERDIST. JAILgowabigha high school, sekhpura barabigha sadar
116 Arbind Kumar Ambastha Gram Rojgar SevakB.D.O OFFICE 
117 Arbind Pandey DriverC S OFFICE
118 Arbind Thakur PlumberNagar Parisad, Chatra 
119 Archana Kumari A.N.M.C.H.C chc pratappur
120 Archna Kumari Auxiliary Nurse Midwife (ANM)Hospital 
121 Arijit Ghosh Civil Engineer Nagar Parisad, Chatra 
122 Arjun Kumar NIGHT GUARDC.H.C chc pratappur
123 Arjun Prasad COMPUTER OPERATORJHARKHAND EDUCATION PROJECT 
124 Arjun Ram GRAM ROJGAR SEWAKGram panchayat sijua 
125 Arjun Thakur PeonBlock Resource Center 
126 Arohi Verma Accountant cum Computer OperatorRURAL DEVELOPMENT DEPARTMENT 
127 Arti Kumari A.N.M.C.H.C. TANDWA MISHROL
128 Arti Kumari A GRADE NURSEP. H .C 
129 Arti Verma LOWER DIVISION CLERKDistrict Welfare Office 
130 Arun Hembrom REVENUE KARAMCHARICircle Office 
131 Arun Kumar Computer OperatorBlock Office 
132 Arun Kumar community organizerNagar Parisad, Chatra 
133 Arun Kumar Computer OperatorBlock Office 
134 Arun Kumar Baski MPWHEALTH DEPARTMENT 
135 Arun Kumar Yadav Para Medical OfficerC.H.C. 
136 Arun Prasad Computer OperatorDISTRICT SUPPLY OFFICE 
137 Aruna Prasad DISTRICT CHILD PROTECTION OFFICERDISTRICT SOCIAL WELFARE DEPARTMENTMARWARI COLLEGE , RANCHI
138 Arundhuti Dutta DATA ENTRY OPERATORJHARKHAND EDUCATION PROJECT 
139 Arunjai Mehta Gram Rojgar SevakBlock Office 
140 Arvind Kumar LAB TECHNICIANC.H.C., OFFICE, CHATRA 
141 Arvind Kumar DAILY WAGER DRIVERNagar Parisad, Chatra 
142 Arvind Kumar Dangi JUNIOR ENGINEERZila Parishad 
143 Arvind Kumar Dangi Gram Rojgar SevakBlock Office 
144 Arvind Kumar Keshri Medical OfficerSadar Hospital 
145 Arvind Kumar Rahil JUNIOR ENGINEERB.D.O OFFICE 
146 Arvind Kumar Verma Computer OperatorDISTRIC REVENUE SECTION 
147 Asha Devi A.N.M.C.H.C. BELA 
148 Asha Kumari A.N.M.CHC Itkhori
149 Asha Kumari A GRADE NURSESADAR HOSPITAL CHATRA 
150 Asheshwar Prajapati Block Programme OfficerDRDA (MGNREGA Cell) 
151 Ashish Kumar COMPUTER OPERATORDC Office 
152 Ashish Kumar Computer OperatorDIST. JAIL 
153 Ashish Kumar MPWHEALTH DEPARTMENT 
154 Ashish Kumar Dubey ROJGAR SEWAKBLOCK OFFICE 
155 Ashish Kumar Nayak JUNIOR ENGINEERBlock Development Office 
156 Ashish Kumar Ram Accountant Cum Computer OperatorBlock Development Office 
157 Ashish Kumar Singh Computer OperatorLRDC OFFICE 
158 Ashish Pathak PHYSIOTHERAPISTSadar Hospital 
159 Ashish Raj Public Health ManagerUrban Primary Health Centre 
160 Ashok Kumar COMPUTER OPERATORWELFARE DEPARTMENT
161 Ashok Kumar Orderly Cum PeonDRDA 
162 Ashok Kumar Das CALL CENTRE ORPERATORMamta Vahan Call Centrevbu hazaribagh
163 Ashok Kumar Rajak Assistant Programme OfficerJHARKHAND EDUCATION PROJECT 
164 Ashok Kumar Singh RESOURCE TEACHERBlock Resource Center 
165 Ashok Kumar Singh PeonTourist Complex and Restaurant 
166 Ashok Kumar Verma WARDERDIST. JAIL 
167 Ashok Prajapati ROJGAR SEWAKB.D.O OFFICE 
168 Ashuranjan Kumar LAB TECHNICIANP. H .C 
169 Ashutosh Kumar FOURTH GRADEDISTRICT LEPROSY OFFICE 
170 Ashutosh Kumar EpidemiologySadar Hospital Sadar Hospital, chatra
171 Asmita Kumari A.N.MREFERRAL HOSPITAL 
172 Atrey Kumar Singh TECHNICAL ASSISTANTDIST HORTICULTURE OFFICE
173 Avinash Bando Computer OperatorDISTRICT LAND ACQUISITION OFFICE 
174 Avinash Kumar Computer OperatorDistrict Fisheries Office 
175 Avishek Kumar Accountant Cum Computer OperatorBlock Resource Center 
176 Awadh Kumar Pandey STAFF NURSESADAR HOSPITAL CHATRA 
177 Awadh Kumar Sharma Computer OperatorAGRICULTURE OFFICECHATRA COLLEGE CHATRA CHATRA
178 Awadhesh Kumar M.P.WHEALTH DEPT. 
179 Awinash Kumar MPWHEALTH DEPARTMENT 
180 Azad Kumar Singh District ConsultantD E ODistrict Skill Office
181 Azra Warsiya BLOCK DATA MANAGERC.H.C 
182 Babita Kachhap A.N.M.PHC CHATRA HSC LAMTA
183 Babita Kumari A.N.M.HEALTH DEPARTMENT 
184 Babita Kumari GRAM ROJGAR SEWAKBlock Development Office 
185 Babita Kumari Mehta A GRADE NURSEREFERRAL HOSPITAL 
186 Bablu Kumar PlumberNagar Parisad, Chatra 
187 Bablu Rajak GRAM ROJGAR SEWAKB.D.O OFFICE 
188 Baby Kumari P.G.TWELFARE DEPARTMENT 
189 Badho Ram PeonDIST. BOARD 
190 Baijnath Kumar Block CoordinatorBlock Development Office 
191 Bal Kishun Ram TECHNICAL EXPERTWCDC 
192 Balbinod Prasad Tax CollecterNagar Parisad, Chatra 
193 Baldeo Mahto ASSISTANT TEACHERHRD 
194 Baleshwar Mahto MDM COMPUTER OPRATERBEEO OFFICE 
195 Baleshwar Sharma Data Entry OperatorLabour, Employment and Training Department 
196 Baleswar Yadev DriverB.D.O OFFICE 
197 Bandhani Devi JHARU DARINNagar Parisad, Chatra 
198 Basant Kuamr Rajak ASSISTANTATMAVB hazaribagh
199 Basant Kumar DriverLabour, Employment and Training Department 
200 Basant Thakur DriverKrishi Vigyan Kendra Chatra 
201 Basanti Bara A.N.M.HEALTH DEPARTMENT C.H.C. CHOPE
202 Basanti Devi FOURTH GRADESADAR HOSPITAL 
203 Basanti Kumari Auxiliary Nurse Midwife (ANM)HEALTH AND FAMILY WELFARE DEPARTMENT nawada
204 Basanti Kumari Auxiliary Nurse Midwife (ANM)Hospital 
205 Basudev Dangi HOME GAURDD C CONFIDENTIAL SECTION 
206 Basudev Dangi PeonJHARKHAND EDUCATION PROJECT 
207 Basudev Saw NIGHT GUARDKASTURBA GANDHI BALIAKA VIDYALAYA 
208 Bebi Devi SweeperDDC CONFEDENTIAL SECTION 
209 Beronika Bando CookKASTURBA GANDHI BALIAKA VIDYALAYA 
210 Beronika Dhan SweeperNAGAR PARISAD 
211 Bhaiya Sanjay Kumar Sinha DPMDIST. BOARD 
212 Bharat Mahto ASSISTANT TEACHERHRDbagra more
213 Bhawani Prasad JUNIOR ENGINEERExecutive Officer 
214 Bhekhlal Dangi HOME GAURDD C CONFIDENTIAL SECTION 
215 Bhim Kumar NIGHT GUARDDFO CHATRA SOUTH FOREST DIVISIONStd- 9 (Non Matric)
216 Bhim Kumar Singh Accountant cum Computer OperatorBlock Development Office 
217 Bhola Kumar Godawn ChaukidarDrinking Water & Sanitation Division 
218 Bhola Nath JUNIOR ENGINEERSoil Conservation Department (District Level) 
219 Bhola Nath RESOURCE TEACHERBlock Resource Center 
220 Bhola Nath Singh WARDERDIST. JAIL 
221 Bhola Saw Daily Wages PeonNagar Parisad, Chatra 
222 Bhola Vishwakarma TeacherEDUCATION DEPARTMENT 
223 Bhuneshwar Dangi HOME GAURDD C CONFIDENTIAL SECTION 
224 Bhupendra Pd Sinha DriverSUB DIVISION OFFICE 
225 Bhuvneshwar Yadav HOME GAURDDC CONFIDENCIAL SECTION 
226 Bhuwan Bhaskar LEGAL CUM PROBATION OFFICERDistrict Child Protection Society 
227 Bibha Kumari A grade nurseCHC Itkhori 
228 Bibha Roy Accountant Cum Computer OperatorBlock Resource Center 
229 Bigan Ram Peon (Daily Wages)D C CONFIDENTIAL SECTION 
230 Bijendra Kumar Singh WARDERDIST. JAIL 
231 Bikrant Bhanu JUNIOR ENGINEERZila Parishad (Block Level) 
232 Bilesh Kumar Tax CollecterNagar Parisad, Chatra 
233 Binay Kumar Gram Rojgar SevakPanchyat Chandrigovindpur 
234 Binda Kumari A.N.M.CHC Tandwa 
235 Binod Kumar Accountant Cum Computer OperatorBlock Resource Center 
236 Binod Ram NIGHT GUARDNagar Parisad, Chatra 
237 Binu Devi SAFAIWALASadar Hospital 
238 Bipin Kumar DriverDRDA 
239 Bipul Kumar Sriwastav DriverD C CONFIDENTIAL SECTION 
240 Birendra Kumar Das JUNIOR ENGINEERBlock Development Office 
241 Birendra Kumar Rana Assistant AccountantA C OFFICEJ. t. c. collge kodram Hazari bag
242 Birendra Kumar Singh NIGHT GUARDAGRICULTURE OFFICE 
243 Birendra Kumar Verma ELECTRICIANNagar Parisad, Chatra 
244 Birendra Prasad Subject Matter SpecialistATMA 
245 Bishwajeet Kumar Sinha TECHNICAL ASSISTANTDISTRICT SUPPLY OFFICE 
246 Bisun Oraon Gram Rojgar SevakBlock Office 
247 Biva Kumari Medical Officer (AYUSH)C.H.C. 
248 Brajendra Kumar Assistant ClerkDRDA 
249 Brajkishor Pandey DriverCO Office 
250 Chadrika Paswan PeonD C OFFICE 
251 Chakouri Bhuyan SweeperZILA PARISHAD 
252 Chanchal Kumari Singh A.N.M.SADAR HOSPITAL CHATRA 
253 Chanchala Kumari PARA TEACHERHUMAN RESOURCE DEVELOPMENT
254 Chandan Kumar Medical OfficerPRIMARY HEALTH CENTRE Lawalong
255 Chandan Kumar LAB TECHNICIANDistrict VBD Office Chatrast columb's sadar chatra
256 Chandan Kumar Dangi Assistant Technology ManagerAgriculture Technology Management AgencyCHATRA COLLEGE CHATRA
257 Chandan Paswan Peon (Daily Wages)NAJARAT 
258 Chandan Suman Technical AssistantJharkhand Integrated Mines and Minerals System(JIMMS)Project Implementation Unit(PIU) 
259 Chandmuni Devi JHARU DARINNagar Parisad, Chatra 
260 Chandni Devi SweeperR.D.D.E. S.P. DIV.
261 Chandra Bhusan Assistant Technology ManagerAgriculture Technology Management Agencychatra college chatra
262 Chandra Shekhar Mehta JUNIOR ENGINEERBLOCK OFFICE 
263 Chandra Shekhar Sharma MPWHEALTH DEPARTMENT 
264 Chandradeep Gandhi REVENUE KARAMCHARICircle Office 
265 Chandradev Vishwkarma DriverSADAR HOSPITAL CHATRA
266 Chhaya Kumari A.N.M.H.S.C. RAJPUR 
267 Chhotu Kumar DriverNAGAR PARISAD 
268 Chhotu Kumar Chaudhary Computer OperatorNREPS.S HIgh School, Chatra
269 Chhotu Thakur BARBERDIST. JAIL 
270 Chinta Devi CookKASTURBA GANDHI BALIAKA VIDYALAYA 
271 Chintamani Bhengara JHARU DARINNagar Parisad, Chatra 
272 Chitragupt Kumar DriverNAGAR PARISAD 
273 Dami Kachhap Auxiliary Nurse Midwife (ANM)CHC Tandwa 
274 Daniel Mundu LAB TECHNICIANC.H.C chc pratappur
275 Dashrath Ravidas JUNIOR ENGINEERBlock Development Office 
276 Dayanand Kumar Rana GRAM ROJGAR SEWAKBLOCK OFFICE 
277 Deendayal Prasad ASSISTANTATMAchatra collage chatra
278 Deep Prakash Sinha IT AssistantDistrict Transport Office 
279 Deepak Kumar Draft ManNAGAR PARISAD 
280 Deepak Kumar DATA ENTRY OPERATORSADAR HOSPITAL CHATRA 
281 Deepak Kumar GRAM ROJGAR SEWAKBlock Development Office 
282 Deepak Kumar REVENUE KARAMCHARICircle Office 
283 Deepak Kumar Choubey Computer OperatorForest DivisionI.G.T.R, Indore
284 Deepak Kumar Gupta Nutritional Counsellors (MTC)Sadar Hospital 
285 Deepak Kumar Mehra BLOCK PROGRAMME OFFICERBlock Resource Center 
286 Deepak Kumar Pathak SweeperPanchayati Raj Department 
287 Deepak Kumar Srivastava COMPUTER OPERATORELECTION OFFICE 
288 Deepak Kumar Thakur COMPUTER ASSISTANTBLOCK OFFICE 
289 Deepak Kumar Upadhyay RESOURCE TEACHERBlock Resource Center 
290 Deo Kumar Pathak MALARIA TECHNICAL SUPERVISIORMinistry of Rural Development, GOI CHC Tandwa
291 Deo Kumar Ravi ASSISTANTATMASt columba,s college Hazaribag
292 Devaki Nandan Ram Account Assistant (MGNREGA)BLOCK OFFICE 
293 Devendra Kumar PeonJHARKHAND EDUCATION PROJECT 
294 Devendra Prasad Rastogi DriverJHARKHAND EDUCATION PROJECT 
295 Devendra Ram Gram Rojgar SevakB.D.O OFFICE 
296 Dewa Toppo LAB TECHNICIANC.H.C 
297 Dhananjay Kumar PeonBlock Resource Center 
298 Dhananjay Kumar Gram Rojgar SevakGram Panchayat Ghordour 
299 Dhananjay Kumar Das Computer OperatorBlock Office 
300 Dhananjay Tiwari Member CWCChild Welfare Committee 
301 Dharma Oraon Subject Matter SpecialistKrishi Vigyan Kendra Chatra 
302 Dharmdev Arya TeacherWELFARE DEPARTMENTST resid school, lawalong
303 Dharmendra Kumar REVENUE KARAMCHARICircle Office 
304 Dharmendra Kumar DriverC.H.C chc pratappur
305 Dharmendra Kumar Singh District Project Officer, UIDAID C OFFICE 
306 Dharmendra Pandey DriverDistrict Mining Office 
307 Dhiraj Kumar MPWHEALTH DEPARTMENT 
308 Dhirendra Yadav BLOCK PROGRAM MANAGERC.H.C. 
309 Dileep Kumar Mishra RESOURCE TEACHERBlock Resource Center 
310 Dileep Ram Accountant cum Computer OperatorBlock Development Office 
311 Diler Khan XRAY TECHNICIANSADAR HOSPITAL CHATRA
312 Dilip Kumar Technical AssistantDRDA 
313 Dilip Kumar Mining InspectorDistrict Mining Office 
314 Dilip Kumar Mahto Area Planning ExpertRural Development Department 
315 Dilip Kumar Sah Ward AttendantNAGAR PARISAD 
316 Dinesh Kumar OPHTHALMIC ASSISTANTC.H.C 
317 Dinesh Kumar PeonDistrict Public Relation Office 
318 Dinesh Prasad DriverBLOCK OFFICE 
319 Dinkar Kumar Help Desk ManagerDistrict Contact Center 
320 Dr. Priti Rani Medical OfficerSADAR HOSPITAL CHATRA 
321 Drakshan Kashif Computer OperatorDISTRICT REVENUE OFFICE 
322 Dudheshwar Yadav DriverZILA PARISHAD 
323 Durgawati Devi Computer OperatorCircle Office 
324 Durgesh Kumar MPWHEALTH DEPARTMENT 
325 Durgesh Nandini A GRADE NURSEC.H.C CHC, HUNTERGANJ
326 Ejaz Ahmad Gram Rojgar SevakB.D.O OFFICE 
327 Emmanule Ekka CleanerNagar Parisad, Chatra 
328 Emtiyaj Ahmad LAB TECHNICIANChatra Sadar
329 Eshwar Saw Training CoordinatorDRDA 
330 Faizan Abdal Accountant cum Computer OperatorBlock Office 
331 Fanindra Kumar Gupta PROJECT OFFICERDRDA 
332 Farhat Jabi WARDENKASTURBA GANDHI BALIAKA VIDYALAYA 
333 Firdos Alam Labour Suprivisor Nagar Parisad, Chatra 
334 Fujail Ahamad MPWHEALTH DEPARTMENT 
335 Ganesh Dangi Assistant Technology ManagerATMA 
336 Ganga Orawn GRAM ROJGAR SEWAKBLOCK OFFICE 
337 Gaurav Kumar Sinha COMPUTER OPERATORSOCIAL SECURITY CELL 
338 Gautam Kumar Roy Computer OperatorDISTRICT TRANSPORT OFFICE 
339 Gaytri Devi Peon (Daily Wages)DH Chatra 
340 Geeta Kumari Staff NurseC.H.C chc pratappur
341 Geeta Kumari Gram Rojgar SevakBlock Office 
342 Ghanshyam Kujur B.P.OBLOCK OFFICE 
343 Ghanshyam Ram Gram Rojgar SevakB.D.O OFFICE 
344 Ghanshyam Yadav ROJGAR SEWAKB.D.O OFFICE 
345 Girendra Kumar Computer OperatorBLOCK OFFICE 
346 Girish Narayan Kaundilya WARDERDIST. JAILDN college mashurhi,patna datmai , masorhi, patna
347 Girja Devi JHARU DARINNagar Parisad, Chatra 
348 Gita Devi JHARU DARINNagar Parisad, Chatra 
349 Gopal Kumar Singh WARDERDIST. JAIL 
350 Gopal Mondal Junior EngineerNagar Parishad 
351 Gopal Prasad Yadav ROJGAR SEWAKB.D.O OFFICE 
352 Gopal Ram Star Block CoordinatorBlock Development Office 
353 Govind Saw MPWHEALTH DEPARTMENT 
354 Guddu Nishad Data Entry OperatorBlock Resource Center 
355 Gulshan Kumar Singh Computer OperatorAnchal Office 
356 Gupteshwar Ram Peon (Daily Wages)D C CONFIDENTIAL SECTION 
357 Gyani Ram DriverZILA PARISHAD 
358 Hansvahini Kumari CookSadar Hospital 
359 Harinarayan Tuti MPWHEALTH DEPARTMENT 
360 Harindra Kumar Account Assistant (MGNREGA)Block Office 
361 Harish Khandelwal District Account AssistantCivil Surgeon Office 
362 Harun Rashid GRAM ROJGAR SEWAKB.D.O OFFICE 
363 Heeramani Oria TeacherWELFARE DEPARTMENTSC Residential School, Simaria
364 Hemant Keshri District CoordinatorMukhya Mantri Laghu evam Kutir Udyam Vikas Board 
365 Hilari Ekka A.N.M.C.H.C., OFFICE, CHATRA 
366 Himanshu Kumar MPWHEALTH DEPARTMENT 
367 Himanshu Ranjan CLERCKD C OFFICE 
368 Inamul Haque MEDICAL OFFICERHEALTH (AYUSH) REFFREL HOSPITAL SIMARIA
369 Indrajeet Kumar Singh EX. ARMY WARDERDIST. JAILLalit narayan uch vidyalay lowagara, chatra Lowagara
370 Indu Bhushan Kumar MemberChild Welfare Committee 
371 Indu Bhushan Sinha RD and Convergence ExpertRural Development Department 
372 Injyoti Jyhyr JHARU DARINNagar Parisad, Chatra 
373 Ishwar Ram BLOCK PROGRAMME OFFICERBlock Resource Center 
374 Jagat Bhushan AYUSH MEDICAL OFFICER (SCHOOL HEALTH)C.H.C 
375 Jai Narayan Medical Officer (RBSK)C.H.C. 
376 Jaigobind Oraon B.T.M.ATMA 
377 Jainendra Kumar TypistJHARKHAND EDUCATION PROJECT 
378 Jamni Devi JHARU DARINNagar Parisad, Chatra 
379 Jamuni Devi JHARU DARINNagar Parisad, Chatra 
380 Jarina Khatoon A.N.M.HEALTH DEPARTMENT 
381 Jayant Kumar BLOCK PROGRAMME MANAGERC.H.CST COLUMBAS COLLEGE CHC PRATAPPUR
382 Jayant Kumar Biswas Assistant Technology ManagerATMA 
383 Jayanti Violet Tirkey A.N.M.BLOOD BANK RED CROSS, CHATRA 
384 Jayawanti Devi WARD ATTENDENTSADAR HOSPITAL CHATRA
385 Jaynandan Ram Gram Rojgar SevakB.D.O OFFICE 
386 Jaynarayan Choubey ASSISTANT TEACHERHRDbagra
387 Jayprit Kaur Computer OperatorAnchal Office 
388 Jayram Singh NIGHT GUARDKrishi Vigyan Kendra Chatra 
389 Jeevan Kumar Business AnalystDISTRICT TANSPORT OFFICE 
390 Jeevlal Mahto ACCOUNT ASSISTANT (MGNREGA)B.D.O OFFICE 
391 Jhabbu Prajapati JEEP DRIVERR.W.D., Works Division, Chatra. 
392 Jiblal Yadav TeacherWELFARE DEPARTMENTSC residential School, Simaria
393 Jitendra Gupta ASSISTANTATMAmcc hazaribag
394 Jitendra Kumar PeonJHARKHAND EDUCATION PROJECT 
395 Jitendra Kumar B.P.OB.D.O OFFICE 
396 Jitendra Kumar PeonDISTICT SPORTS OFFICE 
397 Jitendra Kumar Bhuiyan MPWHEALTH DEPARTMENT 
398 Jitendra Kumar Rajak PeonBlock Resource Center 
399 Jivlal Dangi HOME GAURDD C CONFIDENTIAL SECTION 
400 Johan Sanga NIGHT GUARDNagar Parisad, Chatra 
401 Jorjina Minz GNMSADAR HOSPITAL 
402 Jublan Kongari Corrospondance ClearkAgriculture Produce Market Committee 
403 Junica Hemrom BLOCK PROGRAMME OFFICERBlock Resource Center 
404 Jyoti Baxla Auxiliary Nurse Midwife (ANM)P.H.C ITKHORI KARMA
405 Jyoti Tirkey P.G.TWELFARE DEPARTMENT 
406 Jyotish Kumar Computer OperatorCircle Office 
407 Jyram Pandey ASSISTANT TEACHERHRDbagra
408 Kailash Yadav CookA C OFFICE 
409 Kailash Yadav DriverDFO CHATRA SOUTH FOREST DIVISIONMatric
410 Kamal Oraon WARDERDIST. JAIL 
411 Kameshwar Ganjhu STTC S OFFICE
412 Kameshwar Prajapati DriverJHARKHAND EDUCATION PROJECT 
413 Kameshwar Singh WARDERDIST. JAIL 
414 Kameshwar Yadav Lower Division ClerkDC Office 
415 Kamlesh Kumar ASSISTANTDIST. BOARD 
416 Kamlesh Kumar Pandey Vocational TrainerEDUCATION DEPARTMENTBK+2 High School, Kanhachatti
417 Kamlesh Kumar Verma LAB TECHNICIANHEALTH DEPARTMENT 
418 Kanchan Devi PeonZILA PARISHAD 
419 Kanchan Kumari A.N.M.HEALTH DEPARTMENT hunterganj
420 Kanchan Kumari A.N.M.P.H.C. CHATRA 
421 Kanhai Kumar Singh GRAM ROJGAR SEWAKBLOCK OFFICE 
422 Kanhaiya Kuamr computer operator-cum-data entry opratorAgriculture and Sugarcane DepartmentSK miorial college nawada bihar
423 Kanti Devi A.N.MHEALTH DEPARTMENT 
424 Kanti Kumari A.N.M.PHC UNTA 
425 Kanti Sinha AssistantNagar Parisad, Chatra 
426 Kapildeo Rajak ROJGAR SEWAKB.D.O OFFICE 
427 Karam Ram MPWHEALTH DEPARTMENT 
428 Karmi Devi JHARU DARINNagar Parisad, Chatra 
429 Karnal Kajafi Gram Rojgar SevakBLOCK OFFICE 
430 Kartik Yadav CookTourist Complex and Restaurant 
431 Karu Bhuiyan SweeperNagar Parisad, Chatra 
432 Karuna Kumari P.G.TWELFARE DEPARTMENT 
433 Karuna Purty A.N.M.C.H.C 
434 Kaushal Kishor MNREGA J EB.D.O OFFICE 
435 Kaushal Kundan Kumar PeonCircle Office 
436 Kavita Kumari Computer OperatorDISTRICT SUPPLY OFFICE 
437 Kayamuddin DriverNagar Parisad, Chatra 
438 Kedar Ram GRAM ROJGAR SEWAKBLOCK OFFICE 
439 Kedar Ram 4th GradeSADAR HOSPITAL CHATRA
440 Ketan Ram SweeperNagar Parisad, Chatra 
441 Khudnath Prasad PARA TEACHERHUMAN RESOURCE DEVELOPMENTU.M.S,KHAIRA,PATHALGADA
442 Khushbu Devi CLERCKD C OFFICE 
443 Kiran Devi SweeperHEALTH DEPARTMENT 
444 Kiran Kumari A.N.MPHC add.phc giddhor
445 Kiran Kumari A.N.MC.H.C 
446 Kishore Kant Saurav Medical Officer (RBSK)CHC 
447 Kishore Ram PHARMACISTHEALTH DEPT. SDH REFFREL HOSPITAL SIMARIA
448 Kishori Kant Mishra STENOGRAPHERKrishi Vigyan Kendra Chatra 
449 Kitan Bhuiyan SweeperAGRICULTURE OFFICE 
450 Krishna Kumar OPHTHALMIC ASSISTANTC.H.C CHC Itkhori
451 Krishna Kumar Verma Assistant Programme OfficerJHARKHAND EDUCATION PROJECT 
452 Krishna Madhaw Rai IT AssistantDistrict Transport Office 
453 Krishna Saw DriverZILA PARISHAD 
454 Kuldeep Paswan PeonJHARKHAND EDUCATION PROJECT 
455 Kumar Indrajeet Shekhar B.T.M.Agriculture and Sugarcane Department 
456 Kumar Sanu Block CoordinatorBlock Development Office 
457 Kumari Madhuri A.N.M.HSC DARIYATU 
458 Kumari Vandana A.N.M.H.S.C. TIKAR 
459 Kunal Kumar DriverELECTION OFFICE 
460 Kunal Kumar Jaiswal CRPJEPC S.S.A. 
461 Kunjal Yadav BLOCK PROGRAMME OFFICERBlock Resource Center 
462 Kusum Kumari Lady SupervisorCHILD DEVELOPMENT PROJECT OFFICE 
463 Kusumlata Kumari G.N.MP. H .C A.P.H.C. LAWALONG
464 Lakshman Bahadur COMPUTER OPERATORELECTION OFFICE 
465 Lakshman Kumar DriverSADAR HOSPITAL CHATRA 
466 Lakshmi Devi PeonHRDbagra
467 Laldeo Oraon WARDERDIST. JAIL 
468 Lalita Kumari Assistant TeacherWELFARE DEPARTMENT 
469 Lalmani Kumari A.N.M.HEALTH DEPARTMENT 
470 Lalmani Thakur LAB ASSISTANTKrishi Vigyan Kendra Chatra 
471 Lavkush Singh PeonDRDA 
472 Laxmi Kant Pyare Lal LOWER DIVISION CLERKD.W&S DivisionS V PATEL HAZARIBAG
473 Laxmi Kumari Computer OperatorSUB DIVISION OFFICE 
474 Lily Virginia Baxla A.N.M.HEALTH DEPARTMENT H.S.C. SHILA
475 Lukeshwar Saw Social ExpertFISHERIES 
476 Madan Mohan Shukla WARDERDIST. JAIL 
477 Madhu Rani Auxiliary Nurse Midwife (ANM)HEALTH AND FAMILY WELFARE DEPARTMENT HSC Belgadda
478 Madhubala Sinha Accountant Cum Computer OperatorBlock Resource Center 
479 Madhukar Reddy Kukunoor Prime Minister Rural Development fellowMinistry of Rural Development, GOI 
480 Madhur Mohan DentistReferral Hospital 
481 Mahabir Paswan BLOCK PROGRAMME OFFICERBlock Resource Center 
482 Mahendra Kumar PeonJHARKHAND EDUCATION PROJECT 
483 Mahendra Kumar Singh ROJGAR SEWAKB.D.O OFFICE 
484 Mahendra Kumar Yadav Accountant Cum Computer OperatorZila Parishad (Block Level) 
485 Mahendra Prasad BLOCK PROGRAMME OFFICERBlock Resource Center 
486 Mahendra Prasad Rana Account Assistant (MGNREGA)BLOCK OFFICE 
487 Mahendra Thakur ROJGAR SEWAKBlock Office 
488 Mahesh Kumar Computer OperatorDISTRICT REVENUE OFFICE 
489 Mahesh Kumar Dangi HOME GAURDD C CONFIDENTIAL SECTION 
490 Mahesh Prasad Dangi HOME GAURDD C CONFIDENTIAL SECTION 
491 Mahtab Alam CRPJEPC S.S.A.Middle Schhol, Seema
492 Malay Kumar Roy assistantDIST TREASURY OFFICE CHATRA 
493 Malti Devi JHARU DARINNagar Parisad, Chatra 
494 Mamta Devi SweeperDRDA 
495 Mamta Kumari Data Entry OperatorBlock Resource Center 
496 Mamta Tirkey A.N.M.P.H.C. MARDANPUR 
497 Manbodh Ram PeonDWO OFFICE 
498 Manda Harish Reddy Prime Minister Rural Development fellowMinistry of Rural Development, GOI 
499 Mandip Sony Computer OperatorLRDC OFFICE 
500 Manik Chand Saw STATISTICAL SUPERVISORDISTRICT ANIMAL HUSBANDRY OFFICE 
501 Manish Kumar Mishra JUNIOR ENGINEERBlock Development OfficeGAYA COLLEGE GAYA
502 Manish Kumar Sinha ACCOUNTS ASSISTANTJHARKHAND EDUCATION PROJECT 
503 Manjeet Kumar ROJGAR SEWAKB.D.O OFFICE 
504 Manjulata Sinha A.N.M.P.H.C. JORI 
505 Manoj Kujur City ManagerNAGAR PARISAD 
506 Manoj Kumar MechanicNagar Parisad, Chatra 
507 Manoj Kumar ASSISTANT ENGINEER (MGNREGA)Block Office 
508 Manoj Kumar Tax CollecterNagar Parisad, Chatra 
509 Manoj Kumar Block CoordinatorBlock Development Office 
510 Manoj Kumar PHARMASISTSADAR HOSPITAL CHATRA 
511 Manoj Kumar ROJGAR SEWAKBlock Office 
512 Manoj Kumar COMPUTER ASSISTANTB.D.O OFFICE 
513 Manoj Kumar Mahato JUNIOR ENGINEERB.D.O OFFICE 
514 Manoj Kumar Mahto SurveyorCircle Office 
515 Manoj Kumar Mishra GRAM ROJGAR SEWAKB.D.O OFFICE 
516 Manoj Kumar Pandey STSREFRAL HOSPITAL 
517 Manoj Kumar Pradhan DriverD C OFFICE 
518 Manoj Kumar Ravi Gram Rojgar SevakB.D.O OFFICE 
519 Manoj Kumar Singh Assistant Resource PersonJHARKHAND EDUCATION PROJECT 
520 Manoj Kumar Singh WARDERDIST. JAIL 
521 Manoj Kumar Vishwakarma Data Entry OperatorBlock Resource Center 
522 Manoj Kumar Yadav Gram Rojgar SevakBLOCK OFFICE 
523 Manoj Kumar Yadav DAILY WAGER DRIVERD.F.O. Chatra South Div. 
524 Manoj Kumar Yadav MPWHEALTH DEPARTMENT 
525 Manoj Mochi ROJGAR SEWAKGram panchayat sidki 
526 Manoj Prasad Gupta Vocational TrainerEDUCATION DEPARTMENT+2 Ganga Smarak High School, Gidhour
527 Manoj Tirkey GRAM ROJGAR SEWAKB.D.O OFFICE 
528 Manok Kumar Ram GRAM ROJGAR SEWAKBLOCK OFFICE 
529 Manorama Devi A.N.M.C.H.C 
530 Marghub Alam COMPUTER OPERATORDRDA 
531 Mariam Bando GRAM SEVIKAB.D.O OFFICE 
532 Marshal Tirkey DAILY WAGER DRIVERNagar Parisad, Chatra 
533 Martha Lakda JHARU DARINNagar Parisad, Chatra 
534 Matuk Kumar Computer OperatorCircle Office 
535 Md Anshur Alam Computer OperatorBEEO OFFICE 
536 Md Asadullah MPWHEALTH DEPARTMENT 
537 Md Badruddin Ansari Computer OperatorB.D.O OFFICE 
538 Md Danish Computer OperatorSDO OFFICE 
539 Md Ejaz CALL CENTRE ORPERATORMamta Vahan Call Centrechatra college chatra
540 Md Gulam Sarwar MALARIA TECHNICAL SUPERVISIORC S OFFICEBSp
541 Md Hasim MunsrimNagar Parisad, Chatra
542 Md Imtayaz Alam GRAM ROJGAR SEWAKGram panchayat Bhari 
543 Md Irfan FIELD STAFFNagar Parisad, Chatra 
544 Md Isteyaque Alam COMPUTER OPERATORS C O ChatraChatra collage Chatra
545 Md Jawed Akhtar Computer OperatorDISTRICT DAIRY DEVELOPEMENT OFFICE 
546 Md Junaid Taaj AssistantDADM 
547 Md Manouwar Alam ORDERLEEBlock Resource Center 
548 Md Moin Uddin GUARDKASTURBA GANDHI BALIAKA VIDYALAYA 
549 Md Naushad Alam MPWHEALTH DEPARTMENT 
550 Md Nejahuddin JUNIOR ENGINEERB.D.O OFFICE 
551 Md Nushad Alam DAILY WAGER DRIVERNagar Parisad, Chatra 
552 Md Rijwan PeonFirst Class Veterinary Dispensary 
553 Md Safique DriverCF, TERRITORIAL CIRCLE 
554 Md Sajid Hussain FIELD STAFFNagar Parisad, Chatra 
555 Md Shakil Daily Wages PeonNagar Parisad, Chatra 
556 Md Shamshul Haque Head ClerkNagar Parisad, Chatra 
557 Md Shoaib Alam WDT SOCIAL EXPERTDistrict Soil Conservation Office 
558 Md Tabrej Alam DriverDLAO 
559 Md Usman Khan PeonNagar Parisad, Chatra 
560 Md Wasim Ansari Lower Division ClerkDC Office 
561 Md Yasin Anwar COMPUTER ASSISTANTDRDA 
562 Md Yusuf Badar COMPUTER OPERATORDC Office 
563 Md Zafaruddin Computer OperatorCircle Office 
564 Md Zunaid Alam Senior Research FallowKrishi Vigyan Kendra Chatra 
565 Md. DriverJHARKHAND EDUCATION PROJECT 
566 Md. Afsar Ansari DriverDIST. JAIL 
567 Md. Anwar Akhtar Medical Officer (RBSK)C.H.C. 
568 Md. Asahabul FIELD STAFFNAGAR PARISAD 
569 Md. Azhar DOCTORCHC 
570 Md. Enamul Haque DriverB.D.O OFFICE 
571 Md. Habibullah Ansari InchargeTourist Complex and Restaurant 
572 Md. Hasnain Khan WARDERDIST. JAIL 
573 Md. Imam Ansari DriverDIST. SUPPLY OFFICE 
574 Md. Imran Moazzam Computer OperatorDISTRICT REVENUE OFFICE 
575 Md. Kabir Computer Operator -cum- Data Entry OperatorREGISTRY OFFICE 
576 Md. Moiz NIGHT GUARDSADAR HOSPITAL CHATRA 
577 Md. Naushad Aalam GRAM ROJGAR SEWAKGram Panchayat Babhane 
578 Md. Naushad Masood Gram Rojgar SevakBlock Office 
579 Md. Noor Ejaz STLS RNTCPCHC Simaria 
580 Md. Saifuddin Para Medical Worker-NLEPHealthMS Bihari Balika, Nagarpalika
581 Md. Sallaudin DriverJHARKHAND EDUCATION PROJECT 
582 Md. Shahid Alam Computer OperatorCircle Office 
583 Md. Suhail Ansari DriverB.D.O OFFICE 
584 Md.anwar COUNSELLORC.H.C ICTC ITKHORI
585 Md.sohail Ansari LAB TECHNICIANDH Chatra
586 Meena Kumari Auxiliary Nurse Midwife (ANM)HSC GANGPUR
587 Meena Kumari GNMReferral Hospital 
588 Meena Kumari A.N.M.A.R.C.S OFFICE, CHATRA health sub center duwari
589 Meghraj Yadav DriverB.D.O OFFICE 
590 Menka Kumari Auxiliary Nurse Midwife (ANM)Referral Hospital 
591 Meri Vandna Tirkey A.N.M.APHC UNTTA 
592 Mery Topno A.N.M.C.H.C., OFFICE, CHATRA 
593 Mihir Kumar Roy ACCOUNTS ASSISTANTDRDA 
594 Mirtunjay Kumar DriverDISTRICT LEGAL SECTION 
595 Mithilesh Kumar Paswan JUNIOR ENGINEERBlock Development Office 
596 Mithilesh Kumar Rana Computer OperatorDistrict Child Protection Society 
597 Mithlesh Kumar ROJGAR SEWAKGRAM PANCHAYAT 
598 Mithlesh Kumar Yadav Computer OperatorBlock Development Office 
599 Mithlesh Kumar Yadav ROJGAR SEWAKBlock Office 
600 Mohammad Mahboob Alam FINANCE EXPERTFISHERIES 
601 Mohan Saw Accountant Cum Computer OperatorBlock Resource Center 
602 Mohd. Aqib Ansari DentistSadar Hospital 
603 Monika Nag Block CoordinatorBlock Development Office 
604 Mosafir Yadav ROJGAR SEWAKB.D.O OFFICE 
605 Mosharraf Jahan A.N.M.H.S.C. PAKARIYA 
606 Mr. Raman Kumar Singh Assistant Resource PersonJHARKHAND EDUCATION PROJECT 
607 Mrityunjay Mishra COMPUTER OPERATORDIST. JAILChatra College Chatra Chatra
608 Mukesh Anand RESOURCE TEACHERBlock Resource Center 
609 Mukesh Dangi DriverDistrict Welfare Office 
610 Mukesh Kumar MechanicNagar Parisad, Chatra 
611 Mukesh Kumar PHARMASISTSADAR HOSPITAL CHATRA 
612 Mukesh Kumar COMPUTER OPERATORELECTION OFFICE 
613 Mukesh Kumar FOURTH GRADERural Development Special Division 
614 Mukesh Kumar COMPUTER OPERATORDIST. BOARD 
615 Mukesh Kumar Accountant cum Computer OperatorBlock Development Office 
616 Mukesh Kumar Computer OperatorB.D.O OFFICE 
617 Mukesh Kumar Assistant Technology ManagerAgriculture Technology Management AgencyB.K HIGH SCHOOL KANAHACHATTI
618 Mukesh Kumar Ram Block CoordinatorBlock Development Office 
619 Mukesh Kumar Singh ASSISTANTATMAAnnanda college Hazaribagh
620 Mumtaj Alam Computer OperatorDistrict Employment Exchange 
621 Mumtaz Ansari COMPUTER OPERATORDIST. SOCIAL WELFARE OFFICE 
622 Muneshwar Yadav PeonD C CONFIDENTIAL SECTION 
623 Munita Linda A.N.M.C.H.C 
624 Mustafa Ahmed Medical OfficerC.H.C. ITKHORI 
625 Nagendra Prasad Gupta AssistantNagar Parisad, Chatra 
626 Nageshwar Kumar Yadav Accountant Cum Computer OperatorBLOCK OFFICE 
627 Nageshwar Prasad MPWHEALTH DEPARTMENT 
628 Nagina Kumar MPWCHC Itkhori 
629 Nago Bhuiyan DriverNAGAR PARISAD 
630 Namrata Tiwari COMPUTER OPERATORB.D.O OFFICE 
631 Nandan Kumar Computer OperatorBlock Development Office 
632 Nanhu Sahu HOME GUARD(MALE)DIST. JAIL 
633 Nanku Dangi PeonNagar Parisad, Chatra 
634 Narayan Kumar Jha REVENUE KARAMCHARICircle Office 
635 Narayan Thakur Gram Rojgar SevakB.D.O OFFICEB.A
636 Naresh Kumar Das GRAM SEWIKABlock Office 
637 Naresh Kumar Yadav ROJGAR SEWAKMGNREGA 
638 Naresh Pandey ORDERLYDistrict Planning Office
639 Naresh Yadav Assistant TeacherTEACHERUHS KHAIRA
640 Nasim Raja Computer OperatorC. O. OFFICE 
641 Naveen Kumar TypistD.F.O. CHATRA NORTH DIV.Chatra College Chatra
642 Naveen Kumar Nandan OrderlyDISTRCT EDUCATION OFFICE 
643 Nawlesh Kumar ParidhapakZILA PARISHADSahid Bhagat Singh Uch Vidaliya Jhapa, Bishunpur Chatra Health Sub Center
644 Nawnit Kumar Nawin ROJGAR SEWAKBLOCK OFFICE 
645 Neera Tirkey A.N.M.P.H.C. SIMA 
646 Neeta Kumari Auxiliary Nurse Midwife (ANM)P.H.C ITKHORI 
647 Neha Devi SweeperNAGAR PARISAD 
648 Neha Kumari AssistantATMA 
649 Nepali Thakur DriverKrishi Vigyan Kendra Chatra 
650 Nikhil Kumar CASHIARDISTRICT TRANSPORT OFFICE 
651 Nikhil Kumar Computer OperatorBlock Office 
652 Nila Kumari A.N.M.HEALTH DEPARTMENT 
653 Nilesh Kumar Singh AccountantWCDC 
654 Nilima Kachhap A.N.M.H.S.C. SIMA 
655 Nilmani Kumari G.N.MCHC Tandwa 
656 Nira Saloni Hairenj A.N.M.Chatra Sadar 
657 Niraj Kumar BLOCK PROGRAMME OFFICERBlock Resource Center 
658 Niraj Kumar Computer OperatorBlock Office 
659 Niraj Kumar M.P.WHealth & Family Welfare Department 
660 Niraj Kumar Pandey COMPUTER ASSISTANTBlock OfficeANANDA COLLEGE HAZARIBAGH
661 Niraj Kumar Paswan B.P.O MnregaB.D.O OFFICE 
662 Niranjan Kumar Singh B.P.O MnregaB.D.O OFFICE 
663 Niranjan Yadav DriverD.F.O. CHATRA NORTH DIV. 
664 Nirantar Kumar Pandey Computer OperatorCircle Office 
665 Nirbhay Kumar MPWHEALTH DEPARTMENT 
666 Nirmal Kumar COMPUTER ASSISTANTCOLLECTARIATE 
667 Nirmal Kumar Dangi GRAM ROJGAR SEWAKBlock Development Office 
668 Nirmala Kumari A.N.MH.S.C RAJPUR 
669 Nishant Kumar REVENUE KARAMCHARICircle Office 
670 Nishant Kumar DriverZILA PARISHAD 
671 Nishant Kumar Kunal Hospital ManagerSadar Hospital Chatra
672 Nishant Kumar Sharma Data Entry OperatorAnimal Husbandary 
673 Nishi Minz A.N.M.Sadar Hospital 
674 Nita Bala A.N.MHSC HSC MAYURHAND
675 Nitish Kumar LOWER DIVISION CLERKDC Office 
676 Nitish Kumar Singh Sound OperatorDistrict Public Relation Office 
677 Nitish Kumar Yadav COMPUTER OPERATORDFO CHATRA SOUTH FOREST DIVISIONChatra College, Chatra (B.A)
678 Nunu Ram Account Assistant (MGNREGA)B.D.O OFFICE 
679 Om Prakash Block Data ManagerC.H.C 
680 Om Prakash Yadbendu DriverA.C.M.O OFFICE
681 Padmanand Prasad GRAM ROJGAR SEWAKB.D.O OFFICE 
682 Pahlad Ram PeonZILA PARISHAD 
683 Pammy Kumar Dangi Assistant cum Data Entry OperatorDistrict Child Protection Society 
684 Pankaj Kumar MPWHEALTH DEPARTMENT 
685 Pankaj Kumar AccountantNagar Parisad, Chatra 
686 Pankaj Kumar M.P.WH.S.C. BELA 
687 Pankaj Kumar Dubey REVENUE KARAMCHARICircle Office 
688 Pankaj Kumar Gupta BLOCK PROGRAMME OFFICERBlock Resource Center 
689 Pankaj Kumar Gupta Accountant Cum Computer OperatorBlock Resource Center 
690 Pankaj Kumar Thakur Computer OperatorB.D.O OFFICE 
691 Pankaj Rajwar JUNIOR FIELD INVESTIGATORDISTRICT STATISTICAL OFFICE 
692 Pankaj Thakur ORDERLYAGRICULTURE OFFICESS HIGH SCHOOL CHATRA CHATRA
693 Pappu Kumar WARDERDIST. JAIL 
694 Pappu Kumar COMPUTER OPERATORZILA PARISHAD 
695 Pappu Kumar BLOCK PROGRAMME OFFICERBlock Resource Center 
696 Pappu Kumar Dangi DriverD C OFFICE 
697 Pappu Kumar Yadav Assistant ProfessorEDUCATION DEPARTMENTMAHILA COLLEGE, CHAIBASA
698 Pappu Kumar Yadav REVENUE KARAMCHARICircle Office 
699 Pappu Yadav COMPUTER OPERATORDistrict Welfare Office 
700 Parmanand Das Niraj Medical Officer (RBSK)C.H.C. 
701 Parmanand Kumar Yadav Accountant Cum Computer OperatorZila Parishad (Block Level) 
702 Parmeshwar Prasad Dangi PARA TEACHERHRDU.P.S Gomathy (Tolla Rajpur) Kanhachatti
703 Parmod Kumar COMPUTER ASSISTANTBlock OfficeCHATRA COLLEGE CHATRA
704 Parmod Kumar Computer OperatorBlock Development Office 
705 Parwati Kumari GRAM ROJGAR SEWAKBlock Development Office 
706 Pawan Kumar FIELD STAFFNagar Parisad, Chatra 
707 Pawan Kumar Computer OperatorDistrict Mining OfficeCHATRA COLLEGE CHATRA
708 Pawan Kumar 4th GradeDISTRICT REGISTRY OFFICE 
709 Pawan Kumar Mishra Computer OperatorBlock Development Office 
710 Pawan Kumar Singh Night GaurdDRDA 
711 Pawan Kumar Yadav Computer OperatorDSE cum DPO SSA 
712 Perwez Akhtar MunsrimNagar Parisad, Chatra 
713 Phoolchandra Singh RESOURCE TEACHERBlock Resource Center 
714 Phuldeep Ram MPWHEALTH DEPARTMENT 
715 Phulit Ekka A.N.M.C.H.C 
716 Pinki Gari A.N.M.PHC A.P.H.C. LAWALONG
717 Pinki Kumari Auxiliary Nurse Midwife (ANM)HEALTH AND FAMILY WELFARE DEPARTMENT hsc sohar
718 Pintu Oraon SweeperNagar Parisad, Chatra 
719 Pokhan Dangi Home GuardD C CONFIDENTIAL SECTION 
720 Pokhraj Kumar DISTRICT DATA MANAGERCivil Surgeon Office 
721 Pooja Kumari A.N.M.C.H.C 
722 Poonam Kumari GNMSADAR HOSPITAL 
723 Prabha Ekka GNMP.H.C. KANHACHATTI 
724 Prabha Kiran Linda Peon (Daily Wages)D C CONFIDENTIAL SECTION 
725 Prabhakar Singh LAB- TECHNICIANHospital 
726 Prabhat Jastin Toppo ROJGAR SEWAKBlock Office 
727 Prabhat Kumar Assistant Technology ManagerAgriculture Technology Management AgencyCHATRA COLLEGE CHATRA SADAR HOSPITAL CHATRA
728 Prabhu Mahto M.P.WHEALTH DEPT. 
729 Pradeep Kumar Assistant Project OfficerDRDA 
730 Pradeep Kumar Help Desk ManagerDistrict Contact Center 
731 Pradeep Kumar Gram Rojgar SevakB.D.O OFFICE 
732 Pradeep Kumar GRAM ROJGAR SEWAKB.D.O OFFICE 
733 Pradeep Kumar PeonBlock Resource Center 
734 Pradeep Kumar Paswan PeonBlock Resource Center 
735 Pradeep Ram CleanerNagar Parisad, Chatra 
736 Praduman Kumar MDM COMPUTER OPRATERBEEO OFFICE 
737 Prakash Kumar Accountant Cum Computer OperatorZila Parishad (Block Level) 
738 Prakash Kumar SurveyorCircle Office 
739 Prakash Kumar Rajak Computer OperatorCircle Office 
740 Prakash Nikolas Sanga FIELD STAFFNagar Parisad, Chatra 
741 Prakash Rana FOREST GUARDDIVISION FOREST OFFICE DAHURI
742 Prakash Uraon GRSGRAM PANCHAYAT PADUMPUR 
743 Pramendra Kumar JUNIOR ENGINEERBLOCK OFFICE 
744 Prameshwar Paswan GRAM ROJGAR SEWAKBLOCK OFFICE 
745 Prameshwar Yadav HOME GAURDD.C. CONFIDENTIAL SECTION 
746 Pramila Devi SweeperR.W.D., Works Division, Chatra. 
747 Pramila Kumari A.N.M.P.H.C. UNTA 
748 Pramod Kumar PlumberNagar Parisad, Chatra 
749 Pramod Kumar PeonC.O. OFFICE 
750 Pramod Kumar Bhagat Gardener NAJARAT 
751 Pramod Kumar Rajak Block CoordinatorPanchayati Raj 
752 Pramod Kumar Singh Gram Rojgar SevakB.D.O OFFICE 
753 Pramod Kumar Singh Accountant Cum Computer OperatorZila Parishad (Block Level) 
754 Pramod Kumar Yadav Gram Rojgar SevakBlock Office 
755 Pramod Munda PeonBlock Resource Center 
756 Pramod Ravidas Computer OperatorCircle Office 
757 Pramod Yadav GENERATOR OPERATORC S OFFICE
758 Prashan Roshan Kujur ROJGAR SEWAKBlock Development Office 
759 Prashant Kumar Data ManagerSadar Hospital 
760 Prashant Kumar Singh MPWHEALTH DEPARTMENT 
761 Pratima Devi Auxiliary Nurse Midwife (ANM)HEALTH AND FAMILY WELFARE DEPARTMENT salgi
762 Pratima Kumari Data Entry OperatorBlock Resource Center 
763 Pratima Kumari A GRADE NURSESADAR HOSPITAL CHATRA 
764 Praveen Kumar DentistC.H.C. 
765 Praveen Kumar Singh ROJGAR SEWAKBlock Office 
766 Pravin Kumar Bharat BLOCK PROGRAME MANAGERCHC Itkhori 
767 Prawal Pratap Narayan B.P.O MnregaBlock Office 
768 Prayag Rana AccountantDistrict Child Protection Society 
769 Prem Anand Minz GRAM ROJGAR SEWAKB.D.O OFFICE 
770 Prem Kumar Sinha AccountantATMA
771 Prem Prakash Singh COMPUTER OPERATORDIST.TREASURY CHATRA 
772 Prem Pratap Singh CSC District ManagerD C OFFICE 
773 Prem Sagar CLEANERINFORMATION & PUBLIC RELATION DEPT. 
774 Prem Shankar Tiwari WARDERDIST. JAIL 
775 Premchand Dangi HOME GAURDD.C. CONFIDENTIAL SECTION, CHATRAJANTA HIGH SCHOOL PATHALGADDA
776 Prerna Kumari Lower Division ClerkSUB DIVISION OFFICE 
777 Prince Kumar Bakshi JUNIOR ENGINEERBlock Office 
778 Priti Tiwari PeonDistrict Fisheries Office 
779 Priyanka Sinha A.N.MHEALTH SUB CENTRE HSC MAYURHAND
780 Priyaranjan Neeraj PHARMASISTP.H.C. KANHACHATTI 
781 Priyaranjan Rahul JUNIOR ENGINEERBLOCK OFFICE 
782 Pulendra Prasad Sharma ASSISTANT TEACHERHRDbagra
783 Punaee Yadav FOURTH GRADEDISTRICT ANIMAL HUSBANDRY OFFICE 
784 Punam Kumari A.N.MHSC 
785 Punit Mirdha BLOCK PROGRAMME OFFICERBlock Resource Center 
786 Punit Yadav GARDNERD.D.C CONFEDENTIAL CELL 
787 Punkesh Kumar Singh GRAM ROJGAR SEWAKBLOCK OFFICE 
788 Punya Prakash ASSISTANT TEACHERHRDbagra
789 Puran Turi 4th GradeD C OFFICE 
790 Pushpa Kachhap A.N.M.P.H.C. NAWADA BARANI 
791 Radha Krishna Pandey RESOURCE TEACHERBlock Resource Center 
792 Rahul Kashyap WARDERDIST. JAIL 
793 Rahul Kumar Medical OfficerCHC 
794 Rahul Kumar Help Desk ManagerDistrict Contact Center 
795 Rahul Kumar BLOCK PROGRAMME OFFICERBlock Resource Center 
796 Rahul Kumar COMPUTER OPERATORDIST. SOCIAL WELFARE OFFICE 
797 Rahul Kumar Keshri Computer OperatorCircle Office 
798 Rahul Kumar Tiwari PeonCircle Office 
799 Rahul Prasad Computer OperatorBlock Development Office 
800 Raj Kumar Revenue KarmachariCircle Office 
801 Raj Kumar Rajak ROJGAR SEWAKBlock Development Office 
802 Raj Kumar Yadav Daily Wages PeonD C CONFIDENTIAL SECTION 
803 Raj Kumar Yadav Peon (Daily Wages)D C CONFIDENTIAL SECTION 
804 Raj Shekhar Tiwari SHORTERD E O
805 Rajanikant Pandey TECHNICAL ASSISTANTDTO OFFICE 
806 Rajat Kumar Accountant Cum Computer OperatorBlock Resource Center 
807 Rajdew Ram Dangi GRAM ROJGAR SEWAKBLOCK OFFICE 
808 Rajeev Kumar DoctorSadar Hospital 
809 Rajeev Kumar Raman Assistant Technology ManagerATMAchatra college chatra
810 Rajeev Ranjan Singh B.P.O MnregaB.D.O OFFICE 
811 Rajendra Kumar Mirdha FOURTH GRADESadar Hospital 
812 Rajendra Prasad Gram Rojgar SevakBlock Office 
813 Rajendra Ram PeonDRDA 
814 Rajesh Bhuiyan DAILY WAGER DRIVERNagar Parisad, Chatra 
815 Rajesh Kumar Computer Operator -cum- Data Entry OperatorDISTRICT PUBLIC RELATION OFFICEchatra college chatra sadar hospital chatra
816 Rajesh Kumar COMPUTER OPERATORD.F.O. Chatra South Div. 
817 Rajesh Kumar Gram Rojgar SevakBlock Office 
818 Rajesh Kumar TeacherWELFARE DEPARTMENT 
819 Rajesh Kumar Block Resource PersonBlock Resource Center 
820 Rajesh Kumar Data Entry OperatorDISTRICT TRANSPORT OFFICE 
821 Rajesh Kumar MPWHEALTH DEPARTMENT 
822 Rajesh Kumar STLSHospital 
823 Rajesh Kumar ROJGAR SEWAKB.D.O OFFICE 
824 Rajesh Kumar Assistant Technology ManagerAgriculture Technology Management AgencyHigh school birhu
825 Rajesh Kumar Medical OfficerC.H.C 
826 Rajesh Kumar Baitha Computer Operator-cum-data entry OperatorElection Office 
827 Rajesh Kumar Jha JUNIOR ENGINEERZILA PARISHAD 
828 Rajesh Kumar Paswan B.P.OB.D.O OFFICE 
829 Rajesh Kumar Sharma Gram Rojgar SevakBlock OfficeGRADUATE
830 Rajesh Kumar Singh B.T.M.ATMA 
831 Rajesh Kumar Singh MALARIA TECHNICAL SUPERVISORC.H.C 
832 Rajesh Kumar Verma MPWHEALTH DEPARTMENT 
833 Rajesh Roshan Tirkey Market SecretaryAgriculture Produce Market Committee 
834 Rajeshwar Kumar BPO MgnregaBlock Office 
835 Rajiv Kumar Malakar PeonSDO OFFICE 
836 Rajkumar Prajapati PeonD R D A OFFICE 
837 Rajkumar Ravidas SweeperHealth & Family Welfare Department 
838 Rajkumar Yadav COMPUTER ASSISTANTBLOCK OFFICE 
839 Rajnikant Singh peon Cum ChowkidarATMA 
840 Rajnish Kumar DISTRICT PROGRAM MANAGERDISTRICT LABOUR OFFICE 
841 Rajnish Kumar MPWHEALTH DEPARTMENT 
842 Rajnish Ranjan Pathak THERAPISTBEEO OFFICE 
843 Raju Dangi SupervisorD.W&S Division 
844 Raju Kumar PeonD C OFFICE 
845 Raju Kumar FOURTH GRADEDC Office 
846 Raju Kumar Computer OperatorD.F.O. CHATRA NORTH DIV.VINOBA BHAVE UNIVERSITY SADAR HOSPITAL
847 Raju Kumar Computer OperatorAnchal Office 
848 Raju Kumar Gupta Computer OperatorB.D.O OFFICE 
849 Raju Ram SweeperDIST. JAIL 
850 Raju Ram Soni PeonDC Office 
851 Rakesh Kumar CookD.D.C CONFEDENTIAL CELL 
852 Rakesh Kumar BLOCK PROGRAMME OFFICERB.D.O OFFICE 
853 Rakesh Kumar PARA TEACHERHUMAN RESOURCE DEVELOPMENT
854 Rakesh Lall Data Entry OperatorB.D.O OFFICE 
855 Rakesh Oraon GRAM ROJGAR SEWAKB.D.O OFFICE 
856 Rakesh Ranjan Gram Rojgar SevakBlock Office 
857 Rakesh Roshan COMPUTER OPERATORD C CONFIDENTIAL SECTION 
858 Rakesh Sharma JUNIOR ENGINEERBLOCK OFFICE 
859 Rakhi Kumari PeonRMSARMSA CHATRA
860 Ram Badan Ram CHOWKIDARZILA PARISHAD 
861 Ram Deo Paswan GRSB.D.O OFFICE 
862 Ram Kumar Mahto Laboratory AssistantRURAL WORKS DEPARTMENT 
863 Ram Kumar Mishra Assistant Tax Collector Cum ProsecuterNagar Parisad, Chatra 
864 Ram Narayan Bhagat JUNIOR ENGINEERNAGAR PARISAD 
865 Ram Niwas Sharma WARDERDIST. JAIL 
866 Ram Prasad Prajapati PeonELECTION OFFICE 
867 Ram Pukar Singh WARDERDIST. JAIL 
868 Rama Bhuiya NIGHT GUARDINFORMATION & PUBLIC RELATION DEPT. 
869 Raman GRAM ROJGAR SEWAKB.D.O OFFICEChatra College Chatra
870 Ramanuj Kumar Computer OperatorCircle Office 
871 Ramanuj Prasad SurveyorCircle Office 
872 Ramchandra Prasad Yadav MDM COMPUTER OPRATERBlock Resource Center 
873 Ramchandra Ram Gram Rojgar SevakB.D.O OFFICE 
874 Ramdev Ram SweeperNagar Parisad, Chatra 
875 Ramdew Oraon Gram Rojgar SevakB.D.O OFFICEI.T.I. HAZARIBAG
876 Ramesh Kumar NIGHT GUARDD.D.C CONFEDENTIAL CELL 
877 Ramesh Kumar Para Medical WorkerC.H.C CHC Chatra
878 Ramesh Kumar Junior EngineerNagar Parishad 
879 Ramesh Kumar assistantB.D.O OFFICE 
880 Ramesh Kumar MPWHEALTH DEPARTMENT 
881 Ramkumar Singh BLOCK PROGRAMME OFFICERB.D.O OFFICE 
882 Ramlal Gop DriverCDPO OFFICE 
883 Ramsumar Tiwari PeonBlock Office 
884 Randhir Kumar LAB TECHNICIANC.H.C 
885 Randhir Kumar DriverDISTRICT DAIRY DEVELOPEMENT OFFICE 
886 Raneet Kumar Kerketta MPWHEALTH DEPARTMENT 
887 Rani Kumari COMPUTER OPERATORELECTION OFFICE 
888 Rani Sinha A.N.M.HEALTH DEPARTMENT 
889 Ranjan Kumar Kharwar ReceptionistDistrict Public Relation Office 
890 Ranjan Kumar Verma MPWHEALTH DEPARTMENT 
891 Ranjay Kumar Singh Programme CoordinatorKrishi Vigyan Kendra Chatra 
892 Ranjeet Ganghu PeonKrishi Vigyan Kendra Chatra 
893 Ranjeet Kumar Computer OperatorCircle Office 
894 Ranjeet Kumar PARA TEACHERHUMAN RESOURCE DEVELOPMENTUHS ICHAK
895 Ranjeet Kumar MDM COMPUTER OPRATERBEEO OFFICE 
896 Ranjeet Kumar Mishra Data Entry OperatorHealth Department malaria office sadar hospital chatra
897 Ranjeet Singh COMPUTER ASSISTANTB.D.O OFFICE 
898 Ranjeeta Kumari GNMSADAR HOSPITAL CHATRA 
899 Ranjit Kumar Singh DIST. PROGRAMME CO-ORDINATORCivil Surgeon Office 
900 Ranjit Kumar ASSISTANT ENGINEERD R D A OFFICE 
901 Ranjit Kumar MPWHEALTH DEPARTMENT 
902 Ranjit Kumar Pandey Gram Rojgar SevakBlock Office 
903 Ranju Devi Auxiliary Nurse Midwife (ANM)C.H.C 
904 Ranju Devi AnusewikaBLOCK OFFICE 
905 Ranju Kumari A.N.M.SADAR HOSPITAL CHATRA 
906 Ranju Kumari A.N.M.HEALTH DEPARTMENT 
907 Ranju Kumari Sharma Auxiliary Nurse Midwife (ANM)Referral Hospital Simaria
908 Ratnesh Kumar Office AssistantBuilding Construction Division, Chatra 
909 Ratnesh Kumar MPWHEALTH DEPARTMENT 
910 Raushan Ranjan Business AnalystDIST. REVENUE OFFICE 
911 Ravi Kant Verma Gram Rojgar SevakB.D.O OFFICE 
912 Ravi Kumar chapanal mistryNAGAR PARISAD 
913 Ravi Kumar Computer OperatorB.D.O OFFICEA A
914 Ravi Kumar Das AccountantBlock Resource Center 
915 Ravi Kumar Verma B.P.O MnregaBLOCK OFFICE 
916 Ravi Ranjan Kumar Singh Computer OperatorBlock Office 
917 Ravi Shankar Pandey BAMC.H.C
918 Ravindra Behara BANCH CLEARKDC Office 
919 Ravindra Kumar PeonDTO OFFICE 
920 Ravindra Kumar LOWER DIVISION CLERKD C OFFICE 
921 Ravindra Kumar Driver (RNTCP)SADAR HOSPITAL CHATRAs.s.high school chatra sadar hospital chatra
922 Ravindra Kumar ASSISTANT TEACHERHRD 
923 Ravindra Narayan Pathak GRSBLOCK OFFICE
924 Ravindra Paswan ROJGAR SEWAKB.D.O OFFICE 
925 Ravish Chandra COMPUTER OPERATORB.D.O OFFICE 
926 Ravishek Kumar REVENUE KARAMCHARICircle Office 
927 Reeta Kumari Auxiliary Nurse Midwife (ANM)Referral Hospital 
928 Rekha Devi FOURTH GRADESadar Hospital 
929 Rekha Devi 4th GradeSADAR HOSPITAL CHATRA 
930 Rekha Devi JHARU DARINNagar Parisad, Chatra 
931 Rekha Devi ORDERLYD.F.O. Chatra South Div. 
932 Rekha Devi JHARU DARINNagar Parisad, Chatra 
933 Rekha Kumari A.N.M.SADAR HOSPITAL CHATRA
934 Rekha Kumari PeonCircle Office 
935 Rekha Kumari A.N.M.HEALTH AND FAMILY WELFARE DEPARTMENT 
936 Renu Devi GRAM SEWIKAB.D.O OFFICE 
937 Renu Kumari G.N.MCHC chc pratappur
938 Reshmi Devi JHARU DARINNagar Parisad, Chatra 
939 Rina Kumari G.N.MP. H .C 
940 Rina Kumari Auxiliary Nurse Midwife (ANM)Health Sub Centre Nawadih
941 Rinki Kumari Auxiliary Nurse Midwife (ANM)Hospital 
942 Rinku Kumari A.N.M.HEALTH DEPARTMENT community helth ceter
943 Rinku Prasad COMPUTER OPERATORDISTRICT LABOUR OFFICE 
944 Rinti Sinha Auxiliary Nurse Midwife (ANM)C.H.C. TANDWA 
945 Rita Devi SweeperDRDA 
946 Rita Devi FOURTH GRADESadar Hospital 
947 Rita Devi FOURTH GRADEDC Office 
948 Rita Devi JHARU DARINNagar Parisad, Chatra 
949 Rita Devi SERVANT CUM SWEEPERD.C. CONFIDENTIAL SECTION, CHATRA 
950 Rita Kumari A.N.M.HEALTH DEPARTMENT 
951 Rita Kumari A GRADE NURSESADAR HOSPITAL CHATRA 
952 Rita Kumari A.N.M.C.H.C. SIKID SHUNWARY 
953 Rita Kumari A.N.MC.H.C 
954 Ritesh Kumar Block CoordinatorBlock Development Office 
955 Ritesh Kumar Pandey DriverSUB DIVISION OFFICE 
956 Robina Kumari G.N.MC.H.C 
957 Rohit Kumar GRAM ROJGAR SEWAKPanchayat Moneya 
958 Rohit Kumar REVENUE KARAMCHARICircle Office 
959 Rukmani Devi JHARU DARINNagar Parisad, Chatra 
960 Rupesh Kumar MPWHEALTH DEPARTMENT 
961 Rupesh Kumar Singh Gram Rojgar SevakB.D.O OFFICE 
962 Ruplal Kumar Bhokta AccountantKrishi Vigyan Kendra Chatra 
963 Sabina Khatun PeonEstablishment Department 
964 Sabina Kujur JHARU DARINNagar Parisad, Chatra 
965 Sachin Dutt Sharma JUNIOR ENGINEERB.D.O OFFICE 
966 Sachin Kumar NIGHT GUARDDFO CHATRA SOUTH FOREST DIVISION
967 Sachin Kumar Saw Accountant Cum Computer OperatorBlock Development Office 
968 Sadar Uttam Singh ROJGAR SEWAKB.D.O OFFICE 
969 Sahdev Yadav CookD C OFFICE 
970 Saket Tiwari District CoordinatorDistrict Social Welfare Department 
971 Salim SweeperDIST. JAIL 
972 Salim Ansari PeonN.R.E.P, CHATRAChatra College Chatra
973 Salini Bharti GRAM ROJGAR SEWAKB.D.O OFFICE 
974 Salomi Ekka WARDERDIST. JAIL 
975 Salomi Tirky A.N.M.C.H.C 
976 Sandeep Kumar GENERATOR OPERATORSADAR HOSPITAL CHATRA 
977 Sandeep Kumar BLOCK PROGRAMME OFFICERBlock Resource Center 
978 Sandeep Kumar PeonCircle Office 
979 Sandeep Kumar Singh PARA TEACHERHUMAN RESOURCE DEVELOPMENTUHS ICHAK
980 Sandeep Kumar Yadav AssistantATMAchatra collage chatra
981 Sandhya Kumari ASSISTANT TEACHERHRDbagra
982 Sandhya Pradhan Chairperson CWCChild Welfare Committee 
983 Sandip Kumar SweeperDIST. JAIL 
984 Sangita Kumari A.N.MHEALTH DEPARTMENT JHARKHAND H S C PATHALGADDA
985 Sangita Kumari A.N.MH.S.C. MADGDA 
986 Sangita Kumari A.N.MC.H.C 
987 Sanilal Vidharthi BAMC.H.C chc tandwa
988 Sanjay Kerketta DriverDISTRICT DAIRY DEVELOPEMENT OFFICE 
989 Sanjay Kumar M.P.WH.S.C. SIMA 
990 Sanjay Kumar ClerkATMA 
991 Sanjay Kumar TeacherWELFARE DEPARTMENTST res school, lawalong
992 Sanjay Kumar Dangi PeonNREP,ChatraChatra College Chatra
993 Sanjay Kumar Gupta BLOCK PROGRAMME OFFICERBlock Resource Center 
994 Sanjay Kumar Singh AccountantBEEO OFFICE 
995 Sanjay Kumar Sinha BLOCK PROGRAME MANAGERC.H.C 
996 Sanjay Kumar Thakur Block CoordinatorBlock Development Office 
997 Sanjay Kumar Yadav MPWHEALTH DEPARTMENT 
998 Sanjay Prasad EX. ARMY WARDERDIST. JAILrajkiya harijan awasiye ucha vidyalaya, barsot Barsot
999 Sanjay Prashad Gupta GRAM ROJGAR SEWAKB.D.O OFFICE 
1000 Sanjay Rajak PeonJHARKHAND EDUCATION PROJECT 
1001 Sanjay Ravidas Office AssitantDRDA 
1002 Sanjay Yadav Gram Rojgar SevakB.D.O OFFICE 
1003 Sanjeev Kumar Sinha RADIOGRAPHERHEALTH AND FAMILY WELFARE DEPARTMENT 
1004 Sanjiv Ranjan Medical Officer (RBSK)C.H.C 
1005 Santan Kumar Computer OperatorNagar Parisad, Chatra 
1006 Santan Kumar Rawani Computer OperatorBlock Development Office 
1007 Santosh Kumar ROJGAR SEWAKB.D.O OFFICE 
1008 Santosh Kumar District Account ManagerCivil Surgeon Office 
1009 Santosh Kumar Computer Operator -cum- ClerkD P O OFFICE CHATRA
1010 Santosh Kumar COMPUTER OPERATORMINOR IRRIGATION DIVISION 
1011 Santosh Kumar STORE KEEPER CUM PRO MIS OPERATORDRCHO Chatra 
1012 Santosh Kumar EX. ARMY WARDERDIST. JAILsaraswati vidya mandir, sirka hazaribag Hazaribag
1013 Santosh Kumar ASSISTANTNagar Parisad, Chatra 
1014 Santosh Kumar Singh LAB- TECHNICIANREFRAL HOSPITAL 
1015 Santosh Kumar Yadav GRAM ROJGAR SEWAKBlock Development Office 
1016 Santosh Ram PeonDRDA 
1017 Santosh Sahay FIELD STAFFNagar Parisad, Chatra 
1018 Sapna Sinha COMPUTER OPERATORDRDA 
1019 Saraswati Devi SweeperHospital 
1020 Sarfaraz Ahmad Gram Rojgar SevakBlock Office 
1021 Sarita Devi SweeperHEALTH DEPARTMENT 
1022 Sarmila Devi SweeperNagar Parisad, Chatra 
1023 Saroj Braike A.N.M.H.S.C. PAKARIYA 
1024 Saroj Kumar NIGHT GUARDD.F.O. CHATRA NORTH DIV.A.S. College Bikramganj
1025 Saroj Thakur PeonBlock Development Office 
1026 Sarswati Devi SweeperDRDA 
1027 Saryu Saw Accountant Cum Computer OperatorBlock Development Office 
1028 Sashimukhi Verma Block CoordinatorBlock Development Office 
1029 Satish Kumar DriverDRDA 
1030 Satish Kumar M.P.WHealth & Family Welfare Department 
1031 Satish Kumar COMPUTER OPERATORELECTION OFFICE 
1032 Satish Prasad Dangi Gram Rojgar SevakB.D.O OFFICE 
1033 Satish Ram Genretor OperatorSADAR HOSPITAL CHATRA
1034 Satya Kujur GRAM ROJGAR SEWAKB.D.O OFFICERamgarh College Ramgarh
1035 Satya Prakash AYUSH MEDICAL OFFICER (SCHOOL HEALTH)PRIMARY HEALTH CENTRE 
1036 Satyanarayan Thkur HOME GAURDD C CONFIDENTIAL SECTION 
1037 Satyendra Kumar AssistantATMAst,columbus collage
1038 Satyendra Kumar Sah Gram Rojgar SevakB.D.O OFFICE 
1039 Satyendra Kumar Sharma MALARIA TECHNICAL SUPERVISIORhealth
1040 Satyendra Kumar Thakur Computer OperatorB.D.O OFFICE 
1041 Seema Kumari A.N.M.HEALTH DEPARTMENT 
1042 Seema Kumari Singh REVENUE KARAMCHARICircle Office 
1043 Selsius Kerketta REVENUE KARAMCHARICircle Office 
1044 Sewa Yadav DriverC.H.C 
1045 Shabita Banwar A.N.MHEALTH SUB CENTRE HSC DUARI
1046 Shailendra Kumar Sinha COMPUTER ASSISTANTAGRICULTURE OFFICE 
1047 Shailendra Kumar Thakur PHARMACISTC.H.C chc pratappur
1048 Shailesh Kumar COMPUTER OPERATORDISST. P.F. OFFICE CHATRA 
1049 Shakuntla Devi PeonDC Office 
1050 Shakuntla Devi FOREST GUARDForest Division
1051 Shalini Sharma DentistCHC 
1052 Shambhu Das Gram Rojgar SevakB.D.O OFFICE 
1053 Shambhu Kumar Ravi ACCOUNTS ASSISTANTD R D A OFFICE CHATRAMARKHAM COLLEGE HAZARIBAG
1054 Shambhu Nath Pandit STENO-CUM-COMPUTER OPERATORJHARKHAND EDUCATION PROJECT 
1055 Shambhu Yadav DriverD.L.A.O OFFICE 
1056 Shankar Dangi Gram Rojgar SevakB.D.O OFFICE 
1057 Shankar Prasad Night GuardBlock Resource Center 
1058 Shankar Singh SweeperC.H.C chc pratappur
1059 Shanti Devi PeonZILA PARISHAD 
1060 Shanti Ekka JHARU DARINNagar Parisad, Chatra 
1061 Shanti Kumari FOURTH GRADEDC Office 
1062 Sharmila Kumari Block Resource PersonBlock Resource Center 
1063 Shashi Kujur ClerkHRDUpgraded High School, Khadiya
1064 Shashi Kumar ElectricianNAGAR PARISAD 
1065 Shashi Tirkey WARDERDIST. JAIL 
1066 Shashikant JUNIOR ENGINEERBLOCK OFFICE 
1067 Shashikant Kumar Social Media and Publicity OfficerDistrict Public Relation Office 
1068 Shatrudhan Ram SweeperNagar Parisad, Chatra 
1069 Shekhar Kumar JUNIOR ENGINEERBlock Development Office 
1070 Shila Kuamri ASSISTANTATMA 
1071 Shipra Rani Toppo A GRADE NURSESADAR HOSPITAL CHATRA 
1072 Shishu Kumar Computer OperatorDISTRICT REVENUE OFFICE 
1073 Shiv Barat Bhuinya MazdurNagar Parisad, Chatra 
1074 Shiv Kumar Accountant Cum Computer OperatorBlock Development Office 
1075 Shiv Kumar Das JUNIOR ENGINEERBLOCK OFFICE 
1076 Shiv Kumar Singh AccountantNagar Parishad 
1077 Shivam Kumar Keshri COMPUTER OPERATORRural Development Special DivisionChatra College Chatra
1078 Shivendra Kumar Verma PHARMACISTP. H .C 
1079 Shiwendra Kumar Dubey Farm ManagerKrishi Vigyan Kendra Chatra 
1080 Shobha Kumari A.N.M.Sadar Hospital 
1081 Shritam Kumar GRSB.D.O OFFICE 
1082 Shushila Lakra JHARU DARINNagar Parisad, Chatra 
1083 Shweta Jaiswal MemberChild Welfare Committee 
1084 Shyam Narayan JUNIOR ENGINEERDSECUM DPO SSA 
1085 Shyam Pravesh Mishra Computer Operator -cum- ClerkELECTION OFFICE 
1086 Sikandar Kumar Thakur Computer OperatorCircle Office 
1087 Sikandar Ram GRSBLOCK OFFICE 
1088 Silash Herenj GRAM ROJGAR SEWAKB.D.O OFFICE 
1089 Simon Oraon MazdurNagar Parisad, Chatra 
1090 Simran Roy A.N.M.Sadar Hospital 
1091 Sita Devi A.N.M.H.S.C. SIKID SINDWARI 
1092 Sita Kumari P.G.TWELFARE DEPARTMENT 
1093 Sitaram Rajak Block CoordinatorBlock Development Office 
1094 Sitaram Saw GRSPANCHAT BAHERA 
1095 Snehlata Kumari A.N.MP.H.C ITKHORIBAPU HIGH SCHOOL CHANDI NALANDA PANCHWATI CHUTIYA RANCHI
1096 Somesh Chandra Prakash BLOCK PROGRAMME MANAGERRURAL DEVLOPMENT DEPARTMENT 
1097 Sonam Kumari AssistantATMAchatra collage chatra
1098 Soni Devi PeonNagar Parishad 
1099 Soni Devi community organizerNagar Parisad, Chatra 
1100 Soni Kumari A.N.M.Sadar Hospital 
1101 Soniya Kumari Auxiliary Nurse Midwife (ANM)HEALTH AND FAMILY WELFARE DEPARTMENT bagra
1102 Soniya Kumari Computer OperatorLRDC OFFICE 
1103 Sonu Kumar REVENUE KARAMCHARICircle Office 
1104 Sonu Kumar DriverSADAR HOSPITAL CHATRA
1105 Sourabh Kumar MPWHEALTH DEPARTMENT 
1106 Sri Kush Vaccine Cold Chain Logistics ManagerSadar Hospital 
1107 Sri Sudhir Lall COMPUTER OPERATORR.W.D., Works Division, Chatra. 
1108 Subhash Kumar MPWHEALTH DEPARTMENT 
1109 Subhash Kumar DriverDDC Office 
1110 Subhash Kumar Lower Division ClerkCircle Office 
1111 Subhash Sharma Data Entry OperatorBlock Resource Center 
1112 Subodh Kant JUNIOR ENGINEERDSECUM DPO SSA 
1113 Subodh Kumar ASSISTANT TEACHERHRDbagra
1114 Subodh Kumar Chaodhary X-Ray TechnicianC.H.C 
1115 Subodh Kumar Mishra COMPUTER ASSISTANTB.D.O OFFICE 
1116 Subodh Kumar Paswan B.P.OBlock Office 
1117 Subodh Kumar Singh GRAM ROJGAR SEWAKBLOCK OFFICE 
1118 Subodh Kumar Yadav HOME GAURDSP OFFICE 
1119 Suchita Devi JHARU DARINNagar Parisad, Chatra 
1120 Suchita Kumari Soni Assistant TeacherDEPARTMENT OF EDUCATIONadarsh middile school barkagaon
1121 Sudam Kumari GRAM ROJGAR SEWAKBlock Office 
1122 Sudashan Ram Pashwan WARDERDIST. JAIL 
1123 Sudha Devi JHARU DARINNagar Parisad, Chatra 
1124 Sudhakar ASSISTANT ENGINEER (MGNREGA)BLOCK OFFICE 
1125 Sudhanshu Kumar M.P.WHEALTH DEPARTMENT 
1126 Sudhir Kumar ASSISTANTATMA 
1127 Sudhir Kumar B.T.M.ATMA 
1128 Sujata Ekka A.N.M.C.H.C 
1129 Sujeet Kumar DriverNAGAR PARISAD 
1130 Sujeet Kumar Ghosh COMPUTER OPERATORNAGAR PARISAD 
1131 Sujeet Kumar Gupta B.T.M.ATMAtilkdhari Mahavedayly up
1132 Sujeet Kumar Verma PARA TEACHERHRDU.M.S.Chheota Kanhachatti
1133 Sukant Kumar Pandey ADPM(PANCHYATI RAJ)DISTRICT PANCHAYAT RAJ OFFICE 
1134 Sukhdev Dom SweeperC.H.C. ITKHORI
1135 Sukra Oraon SweeperNagar Parisad, Chatra 
1136 Sukul Ram SweeperDIST. JAIL 
1137 Suma Devi JHARU DARINNagar Parisad, Chatra 
1138 Suman Kumar GRAM ROJGAR SEWAKBlock Office 
1139 Suman Orea ROJGAR SEWAKBlock Office 
1140 Sumant Kumar Pandey MALARIA TECHNICAL SUPERVISORC.H.C CHC ITKHORI
1141 Sumit Anand COMPUTER OPERATORINFORMATION & PUBLIC RELATION DEPT. 
1142 Sumit Kumar Computer OperatorDIST. JAIL 
1143 Sumit Kumar Singh COMPUTER OPERATORR.M.S.A. CHATRA 
1144 Sunaina Kumari A grade nurseCHC Itkhori 
1145 Sunil Kumar Accounts OfficerDRDA 
1146 Sunil Kumar COMPUTER ASSISTANTA.C.M.O OFFICE 
1147 Sunil Kumar Computer OperatorBlock Development Office 
1148 Sunil Kumar ROJGAR SEWAKBLOCK OFFICE 
1149 Sunil Kumar Gupta COMPUTER OPERATORdist Statistics office 
1150 Sunil Kumar Keshri COMPUTER ASSISTANTB.D.O OFFICE 
1151 Sunil Kumar Ram SweeperDIST. JAIL 
1152 Sunil Kumar Singh DISTRICT PROJECT MANAGERPanchayati Raj Department 
1153 Sunil Kumar Sinha PEON CUM NIGHT GUARDR.M.S.A. CHATRA 
1154 Sunil Thakur Computer OperatorDISTRICT TRANSPORT OFFICE 
1155 Sunita Kumari LAB TECHNICIANSADAR HOSPITAL CHATRA 
1156 Supriya Kumari A GRADE NURSEP.H.C. UNTA 
1157 Suraj Kumar ASSISTANT STATICAL OFFICERDRDA 
1158 Suraj Kumar COMPUTER OPERATORDist. Employment exchange 
1159 Suraj Kumar LAB TECHNICIANC.H.C C.H.C. HUNTERGANJ
1160 Suraj Kumar Singh ASSISTANT TEACHERHRDbagra
1161 Suraj Kumar Srivastava Assistant Programme OfficerJHARKHAND EDUCATION PROJECT 
1162 Suraj Orawn GRAM ROJGAR SEWAKBLOCK OFFICE 
1163 Suraj Uraon BLOCK PROGRAMME OFFICERBEEO OFFICE 
1164 Surendra Kumar DAILY WAGER DRIVERNagar Parisad, Chatra 
1165 Surendra Kumar RADIOGRAPHERC.H.C 
1166 Surendra Kumar P.G.TWELFARE DEPARTMENT 
1167 Surendra Kumar Matho DriverDPRO OFFICE 
1168 Surendra Kumar Nayak AccountantBlock Resource Center 
1169 Surendra Prasad PeonHRDbagra
1170 Surendra Ram PeonB.D.O OFFICE 
1171 Surendra Sundi Accounts OfficerJHARKHAND EDUCATION PROJECT COUNCIL 
1172 Suresh Bhuiyan DAILY WAGER DRIVERNagar Parisad, Chatra 
1173 Suresh Kumar Computer OperatorWELFARE DEPARTMENTChatra College Chatra
1174 Suresh Kumar Mandal LAB TECHNICIANSADAR HOSPITAL CHATRA 
1175 Surya Narayan Yadav WARDERDIST. JAIL 
1176 Surydev Kumar Computer OperatorSDO Office 
1177 Sushil Kumar COMPUTER OPERATORDRDA 
1178 Sushil Kumar Singh WARDERDIST. JAIL 
1179 Sushila Minj COMPUTER ASSISTANTBlock Office 
1180 Sushila Tirki SERVANT CUM SWEEPERNagar Parisad, Chatra 
1181 Sushilakumari A.N.MHospital itkhori
1182 Sushma Kumari COMPUTER OPERATORJHARKHAND EDUCATION PROJECT 
1183 Sushumana Prawah Accounts AssistantCivil Surgeon Office 
1184 Swanr Lata Banerjee GRAM SEWAKB.D.O OFFICE 
1185 Swarnlata Kumari Gram Rojgar SevakB.D.O OFFICE 
1186 Tabish Azeem Prime Minister Rural Development fellowMinistry of Rural Development, GOI 
1187 Tarun Kumar Computer Operator -cum- Data Entry OperatorELECTION OFFICE 
1188 Tarun Kumar Sinha DISTRICT PROGRAMME MANAGERC S OFFICE 
1189 Taushif Alam AssistantATMA
1190 Teknarayan Ram Gram Rojgar SevakB.D.O OFFICE 
1191 Tersila Toopo JHARU DARINNagar Parisad, Chatra 
1192 Tikeshwar Kumar Block Resource PersonBEEO OFFICE 
1193 Tinku Kumar DriverDISTRICT PANCHAYAT RAJ OFFICE 
1194 Tukeshwar Yadav DriverB.D.O OFFICE 
1195 Tulsi Kumar Ram REVENUE KARAMCHARICircle Office 
1196 Uday Kumar Yadav PlumberNagar Parisad, Chatra 
1197 Udehswar Prasad ElectricianNagar Parisad, Chatra 
1198 Ujjwal Kumar Data Entry OperatorBEEO OFFICE 
1199 Umakant Sharma MPWHEALTH DEPARTMENT 
1200 Umesh Kumar District ConsultantDC Office 
1201 Umesh Kumar Gram Rojgar SevakBLOCK OFFICE
1202 Umesh Kumar Gram Rojgar SevakB.D.O OFFICE 
1203 Umesh Kumar JUNIOR ENGINEERBLOCK OFFICE 
1204 Umesh Kumar Tiwary Accountant Cum Computer OperatorZila Parishad (Block Level) 
1205 Umesh Kumar Yadav Night GuardFirst Class Veterinary Dispensary 
1206 Umesh Prasad APODistrict Public Relation Office 
1207 Umesh Rajak Gram Rojgar SevakPanchayat Dumarwar 
1208 Umesh Ram 4th GradeSADAR HOSPITAL CHATRA 
1209 Umesh Yadav Peon (Daily Wages)D C CONFIDENTIAL SECTION 
1210 Upendra Kumar MazdurNagar Parisad, Chatra 
1211 Upendra Kumar Singh Programme AssistantKrishi Vigyan Kendra Chatra 
1212 Ursula Tuti ROJGAR SEWAKBlock Office 
1213 Usha Kumari Block CoordinatorBlock Development Office 
1214 Vandana Devi Peon (Daily Wages)NAGAR PARISAD 
1215 Ved Prakash M.P.WHEALTH DEPARTMENT 
1216 Veena Tirkey A.N.M.C.H.C 
1217 Veer Bahadur Venkat Singh ASSISTANT ENGINEERR.W.D., Works Division, Chatra. 
1218 Vidyanand Singh PHARMACISTC.H.C. 
1219 Vijay Kumar computer operator-cum-data entry opratorDIST. FISHERIES OFFICE, CHATRA 
1220 Vijay Kumar Choubey Gram Rojgar SevakBlock OfficeBHU LANKA, BARANASI
1221 Vijay Kumar Mahto COMPUTER ASSISTANTBLOCK OFFICE 
1222 Vijay Narayan ORDERLEEBlock Resource Center 
1223 Vijay Pandit GRAM ROJGAR SEWAKB.D.O OFFICE 
1224 Vijay Raj Keshari THERAPISTBlock Resource Center 
1225 Vijay Sahu HOME GAURDD C CONFIDENTIAL SECTION 
1226 Vijeyata Tiwari COMPUTER OPERATORBLOCK OFFICE 
1227 Vikas Kumar Rajak MPWHEALTH DEPARTMENT 
1228 Vikash Kumar Tax CollecterNagar Parisad, Chatra 
1229 Vikash Kumar Block CoordinatorBlock Development Office 
1230 Vikash Kumar CALL CENTRE ORPERATORMamta Vahan Call CentreCHATRA COLLEGE CHATRA
1231 Vikash Kumar Chourasia Computer ProgrammerNagar Parisad, Chatra 
1232 Vikash Kumar Prajapati ElectricianNAGAR PARISAD 
1233 Vikash Kumar Sinha MDM COMPUTER OPRATERBlock Resource Center 
1234 Vikash Kumar Sinha DATA ENTRY OPERATORNagar Parisad, Chatra 
1235 Vikash Kumar Upadhyay Computer OperatorBlock Office 
1236 Vikash Kumar Yadav Para Medical WorkerC.H.C 
1237 Vikash Kumar Yadav JUNIOR ENGINEERB.D.O OFFICE 
1238 Vikash Linda MazdurNagar Parisad, Chatra 
1239 Vikash Ram ROJGAR SEWAKBlock Office 
1240 Vikram Kumar Singh Night GuardDISTRICT AGRICULTURE OFFICE 
1241 Vikram Paswan ChaukidarCircle Office 
1242 Vikrant Kumar MPWHEALTH DEPARTMENT 
1243 Vinay Kumar Help Desk ManagerDistrict Contact Center 
1244 Vinay Kumar Mahato Block CoordinatorBlock Development Office 
1245 Vinay Kumar Pathak RESOURCE TEACHERBlock Resource Center 
1246 Vinay Kumar Verma TeacherWELFARE DEPARTMENTST res school, lawalong
1247 Vinita Kumari Auxiliary Nurse Midwife (ANM)Hospital 
1248 Vinod Kumar Gupta Block Programe OfficerB.D.O OFFICE 
1249 Vinod Kumar Pandey BLOCK ACCOUNT MANEGARHospital 
1250 Vipin Kumar Choubey REVENUE KARAMCHARICircle Office 
1251 Vipul Rajak RESOURCE TEACHERBlock Resource Center 
1252 Virendra Kumar COMPUTER OPERATORWCDC. CHATRA
1253 Virendra Pratap Rai Subject Matter SpecialistKrishi Vigyan Kendra Chatra 
1254 Vishwanath Hembram District Programme AssistantDISTRICT LEPROSY OFFICE 
1255 Vivek Kumar Gupta Gram Rojgar SevakBlock Office 
1256 Vivek Kumar Singh Gram Rojgar SevakBlock Office 
1257 Vivekanand Pandey Clerk-cum-Computer OperatorDISST. P.F. OFFICE CHATRA 
1258 Yadu Nath Jha TYPISTD.F.O. Chatra South Div.
1259 Yogendra Kumar DriverAnchal Office 
1260 Yogendra Mahto TECHNICAL EXPERTWCDC. CHATRAST. Columba's College, Hazaribag
1261 Yogendra Prasad Daily Wages PeonD C OFFICE 
1262 Yogendra Yadav ELECTRICIANHospital