Registered Employee Details of District Garhwa
   
Sl NoNameDesignationDepartmentOther DetailsPresent
1 A Kumar ASSISTANTAnimal Husbandary 
2 A. K. Ojha GAWYA TECHNOLOGY OFFICERDISTRICT DAIRY DEVELOPEMENT OFFICE 
3 Aakash Kumar Singh ClerkB.D.O OFFICExx xx
4 Aarti Kumari ASSISTANT TEACHEREDUCATION DEPARTMENTm.s sohbaria
5 Abdul Aziz Ansari ASSITANT TEACHEREDUCATION DEPARTMENTCHANDRASHEKHAR DUBEY H.S.RANADIH
6 Abdul Jabbar Ansari ASSITANT TEACHERUPG H/S DARMINAWADIH GARHWAUPG H/S DARMINAWADIH GARHWA
7 Abdul Kalam ASSISTANT TEACHERSchoolRK+2 H/S RANKA
8 Abdul Khalique PeonB.D.O OFFICE 
9 Abdul Quadir Ansari PARA TEACHEREDUCATION DEPARTMENTUPG H/S SONEHARA
10 Abdul Rahim Ansari Computer OperatorBLOCK OFFICE 
11 Abdul Rahman PARA TEACHEREDUCATION DEPARTMENTurdu m.s banduchutru
12 Abdul Sttar Ansari AminC. O. OFFICE 
13 Abha Frida Minj A GRADE NURSEHEALTH DEPARTMENT CHC RANKA
14 Abhay Anand AssistantB.D.O OFFICE 
15 Abhay Kumar ACCOUNTANT CUM COMPUTER OPERATORBLOCK RESOURCE CENTER
16 Abhay Kumar D.S.C.OAccountant General, Jharkhand 
17 Abhay Kumar Dubey ASSISTANT TEACHERHUMAN RESOURCE DEVELOPMENTGOVT UPG MS GOSANG
18 Abhay Kumar Jha C.O.CO Office 
19 Abhay Kumar Sharma Assistant ClerkB.D.O OFFICE 
20 Abhay Kumar Singh Assistant TeacherEDUCATION DEPARTMENT 
21 Abhi Nandan Kumar SUPERVISERAGRICULTURE OFFICE 
22 Abhimanyu Kumar PROJECT OFFICERD R D A OFFICE 
23 Abhimanyu Tiwari GRAM ROJGAR SEWAKMGNREGA 
24 Abhinav Kumar JUNIOR ENGINEERMINOR IRRIGATION DIVISION 
25 Abhiram Kachhap MPWHEALTH DEPARTMENT 
26 Abhiram Pathak +2 ASSISTANT TEACHER+ 2 HIGH SCHOOLGOVT S/C RESIDENTIAL GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL RAMKANDA
27 Abhishek Ranjan ASSISTANT TEACHERDEPARTMENT OF SECONDARY EDUCATIONR. GOVIND +2 SCHOOL GARHWA
28 Abhishek Anand BLOCK PROGRAME MANAGERHEALTH DEPARTMENT CHC MERAL
29 Abhishek Kumar e-Block ManagerDistrict eGovernance society 
30 Abhishek Kumar Block CoordinatorBLOCK OFFICE 
31 Abhishek Kumar Singh PHYSIOTHERAPISTHEALTH DEPARTMENT 
32 Abhishek Kumar Singh V.L.WB.D.O OFFICE 
33 Abhishek Kumar Tiwari MPWHEALTH DEPARTMENT 
34 Abhishek Singh Chauhan JUNEAR ENGINERB.D.O OFFICE 
35 Abhishek Verma Labour SuperintendentLabour, Employment and Training Department 
36 Abul Hassan Ansari ASSISTANT TEACHEREDUCATION DEPARTMENTpug urdu m.s. banduchutru
37 Adarsh Kumar Tiwari COMPUTER OPERATORDISTRICT SOCIAL SECURITY CELL 
38 Adarsh Toppo AsistantDistt Establishment office 
39 Adhiraj Toppo AssistantCO Office 
40 Aditya Kumar PeonDC CONFIDENCIAL SECTION 
41 Aditya Kumar Singh MPWHEALTH DEPARTMENT 
42 Aditya Ram SAFAIWALANAGAR PARISADFive GS
43 Afroj Alam JUNIOR ENGINEERWater Resources Department 
44 Afroj Khan DriverBlock Office 
45 Aftab Alam PeonB.D.O OFFICE 
46 Agatha Toppo Auxiliary Nurse Midwife (ANM)HEALTH AND FAMILY WELFARE DEPARTMENT NAGAR UNTARI
47 Agatha Toppo ASSISTANT TEACHERHIGH SCHOOLUPG HIGH SCHOOL HALIWANTA
48 Ahmad Ali Ansari Panchayat SewakB.D.O OFFICE 
49 Ajay Kr. Ram ORDERLYANIMAL HUSBANDRY OFFICE 
50 Ajay Kumar MPWHEALTH DEPARTMENT 
51 Ajay Kumar PANCHAYAT SEVAKB.D.O OFFICE 
52 Ajay Kumar COMPUTER OPERATORD R D A OFFICE 
53 Ajay Kumar CRPCLUSTER RESOURCE CENTRE 
54 Ajay Kumar ASSITANT TEACHERHUMAN RESOURCE DEVELOPMENT 
55 Ajay Kumar DriverDRINKING WATER & SANITATION DEPARTMENT 
56 Ajay Kumar PeonRoad Construction Department 
57 Ajay Kumar MALE WARD ATTENDENTHEALTH DEPARTMENT 
58 Ajay Kumar Pandey ASSISTANT TEACHEREducation DepartmentM.S KARUI MANJHIAON
59 Ajay Kumar Ram ASSISTANT TEACHEREDUCATION DEPARTMENTUMS GERUADIH
60 Ajay Kumar Chandrabanshi Assistant TeacherHUMAN RESOURCE DEVELOPMENT
61 Ajay Kumar Choudhary PeonCO Office 
62 Ajay Kumar Kushwaha TeacherHIGH SCHOOLUPG HIGH SCHOOL JAMUA
63 Ajay Kumar Minj Assistant TeacherSchoolGOVT MS BARGARH
64 Ajay Kumar Ojha Panchayat SewakB.D.O OFFICE 
65 Ajay Kumar Pathak ASSISTANT TEACHERDEOGirls High School Garhwa
66 Ajay Kumar Sahu B.T.M.BLOCK OFFICE 
67 Ajay Kumar Seth ASSISTANT TEACHERDEPARTMENT OF SECONDARY EDUCATIONR. GOVIND +2 SCHOOL GARHWA
68 Ajay Kumar Singh TeacherEducation DepartmentGOVT. H/S MERAL
69 Ajay Kumar Thakur ROJGAR SEWAKRURAL DEVELOPMENT DEPARTMENT 
70 Ajay Ram CleanerNagar Panchayat 
71 Ajay Shankar Ram PeonHEALTH DEPARTMENT POSTED IN CHC BHANDRIA DEPUTATION ON CS OFFICE GARHWA
72 Ajay Tirkey GAURDHEALTH DEPARTMENT CHC BHANDARIA
73 Ajaze Faqueeh Ansari ASSISTANT TEACHERDEPARTMENT OF SECONDARY EDUCATIONR. Govind High School Garhwa
74 Ajeet Singh PeonWater Resource Department 
75 Ajeet Kumar Dubey Computer OperatorREVENUE 
76 Ajeet Kumar Singh MPWHEALTH DEPARTMENT 
77 Ajeet Kumar Singh V.L.WAGRICULTURE & CANE DEVELOPMENT DEPARTMENT 
78 Ajit Kumar ASST. CLERKB.D.O OFFICE 
79 Ajit Anshuman Dhar Dubey CRPCLUSTER RESOURCE CENTRE 
80 Ajit Kr. Singh Panchayat SewakBLOCK OFFICE 
81 Ajit Kumar Computer OperatorBLOCK OFFICE 
82 Ajit Kumar MPWDISTRICT MALARIA OFFICE 
83 Ajit Kumar ClerkBLOCK OFFICE 
84 Ajit Kumar Gupta Data Entry OperatorB.D.O OFFICE 
85 Ajit Kumar Singh V.L.WAGRICULTURE & CANE DEVELOPMENT DEPARTMENT 
86 Ajit Kumar Singh Community OrganizerNAGAR PARISADAnnada College Sadar Hospital garhwa
87 Ajit Kumar Singh Medical OfficerHEALTH AND FAMILY WELFARE DEPARTMENT NAGAR UNTARI
88 Ajit Kumar Thakur BARBERDIST. JAIL
89 Ajit Kumar Tiwari CRPCLUSTER RESOURCE CENTRE 
90 Ajit Ram PeonBLOCK RESOURCE CENTER