Registered Employee Details of District Gumla
   
Sl NoNameDesignationDepartmentOther DetailsPresent
1 A.k.singh ASSISTANT TEACHEREDUCATION+2 H/S DUMRI TANGARDIH
2 A.kr.pandey RAJASWA KARMACHARIAnchal Office 
3 Abdul Arshad BLOCK ACCOUNT MANAGERREFERRAL HOSPITAL Referal Hospital Basia
4 Abdul Rajjaque JUNIOR ENGINEERRural Development Special Division 
5 Abha Toppo Assistant TeacherHRD JHARKHANDHIGH SCHOOL JAIRAGI *
6 Abha Gupta BLOCK RESOURCE PERSONBEEO CUM BRCC OFFICE 
7 Abha Kishori Ekka A.N.M.C.H.C Birkera
8 Abha Kumari T.V.O.VETENARY HOSPITAL 
9 Abhay Bhusan Minj ClerkHIGH SCHOOL 
10 Abhay Kumar Gupta DATA ENTRY OPERATORCivil Surgeon Office 
11 Abhay Kumar Mishra CRPBRC 
12 Abhay Luisa Dhanwar AssistantB.D.O OFFICE 
13 Abhijit B.P.OBEEO CUM BRCC OFFICE 
14 Abhinash Panna ClerkHIGH SCHOOL 
15 Abhinav Saurav Toppo PANCHAYAT SEVAKB.D.O OFFICE 
16 Abhisekh Uraon T.V.O.ANIMAL HUSBANDRY DEPARTMENT 
17 Abhishek Kumar JUNEAR ENGINERBlock Development Office 
18 Abhishek Kumar Manjhi Computer OperatorCO Office 
19 Abhishek Kumar Ray CSC District ManagerDISTRICT EGOVERNANCE SOCIETY 
20 Abhishek Kumar Sahu MPWCHC 
21 Abhishek Kumar Singh Computer OperatorBlock Development Office 
22 Abhishek Kumar Vivek ClerkCO Office 
23 Abhishek Prince JUNIOR ENGINEERWater Resource Department 
24 Abnezer Topno General ManagerIndustrial Department 
25 Abraham Minz BHWP. H .C PRIMARY HEALTH CENTER
26 Abrencia Minz COMPUTER OPERATORNAGAR PARISAD 
27 Absalom Toppo ROJGAR SEWAKB.D.O OFFICE 
28 Aclesh Topno M.OC.H.C CHC,BHARNO
29 Adela Laurentina Kujur Assistant TeacherHIGH SCHOOL 
30 Adhni Devi SAFAIWALANAGAR PARISAD 
31 Adit Kerketta MazdoorNAGAR PARISAD 
32 Aditya Kumar Gupta STORE KEEPER CUM PROMIS OPERATORC S OFFICE 
33 Afsana Khatoon ASSITANT TEACHERKASTURBA GANDHI BALIAKA VIDYALAYAK.G.B.V. GUMLA
34 Agatha Kullu LDC, CLERKFOREST DIVISION 
35 Agatha Lakra COMPUTERCHC Sisai
36 Aghanu Munda ORDERLYDISTRCIT MALARIA OFFICE District Malaria Office
37 Agnesh Toppo ASSISTANT TEACHERST. TULSIDAS HIGH SCHOOL SISAIST.TULSIDAS HIGH SCHOOL
38 Ahmad Sabil ASSISTANT URDU TRANSLATORBlock Office 
39 Aichi Devi PeonSDO OFFICE 
40 Ajay Tete PeonBEEO OFFICE 
41 Ajay Asur PeonC.H.C 
42 Ajay Kishore Nath Pandey ASST. CLERKEDUCATION DEPARTMENTS. S. +2 HIGH SCHOOL GUMLA
43 Ajay Kr Gupta BHWCHC Raidih COMMUNITY HEALTH CENTRE RAIDIH
44 Ajay Kumar AminDISTRICT LAND ACQUISITION OFFICE 
45 Ajay Kumar Kachhap TREASURY OFFICERCOMMERCIAL TAXES 
46 Ajay Kumar Lakra Accounts Clerk cum Computer Operator14th Finance Commission 
47 Ajay Kumar Mishra B.E.E.OEDUCATION DEPARTMENT 
48 Ajay Kumar Sahu V.L.WAGRICULTURE FARM 
49 Ajay Kumar Singh clerkHUMAN RESOURCE DEVELOPMENT 
50 Ajay Kumar Verma COMPUTER OPERATORWELFARE 
51 Ajay Lakra B.P.OBLOCK OFFICE 
52 Ajay Nag ClerkSDO OFFICE 
53 Ajay Oraon Computer OperatorB.D.O OFFICE 
54 Ajay Ram PeonNational Highway Division 
55 Ajit Bhushan Bara Peon+ 2 HIGH SCHOOL 
56 Ajit Kerketta NIGHT GUARDCHC Ghaghara 
57 Ajit Kindo PeonHIGH SCHOOL 
58 Ajit Kumar OPHTHALMIC ASSISTANTCHC Sisai
59 Ajit Kumar T.A. NFSMATMA 
60 Ajit Kumar Choudhry ClerkSDO Office
61 Ajit Kumar Singh PHARMASISTCHC Sisai
62 Ajit Singh Computer OperatorB.D.O OFFICE 
63 Ajita Lakra OFFICE ASSITANTDISTRICT DEVELOPMENT SECTION 
64 Ajita Shalini Toppo ASSISTANT TEACHER+2 High School Bharno+2 High School Bharno
65 Akash Singh ClerkHIGH SCHOOL 
66 Akay Anmol Kujur Assistant Technology ManagerATMA 
67 Akhileshwar Kumar Singh FAMILY PLANNING WORKERCHC COMMUNITY HEALTH CENTRE PALKOT
68 Akshay Kumar Singh JUNEAR ENGINERBlock Development Office 
69 Alam Kachhap FOREST GUARDFOREST DIVISION 
70 Albina Kerketta 4th GradeHEALTH AND FAMILY WELFARE DEPARTMENT 
71 Ale Hassan BASIC HEALTH WORKERC.H.C HSC Manjhatoli
72 Aled Lakra PeonS.S. HIGH SCHOOL RAIDIHS.S. HIGH SCHOOL RAIDIH *
73 Alekzendar Bara BHWREFERRAL HOSPITAL HSC BANAGUTTU
74 Alex Kujur Assistant TeacherHRDGovt. UPG H/S moreng, Basia
75 Alexius Ekka SENIOR TREATMENT SUPERVISORREFERRAL HOSPITAL Referal Hospital,Basia
76 Alexius Lugun +2 ASSISTANT TEACHERS.S. HIGH SCHOOL BISHUNPURs.s.+2 high school bishunpur
77 Alka Devi SUPERVISOR IN BAL VIKASH OFFICECDPO OFFICE 
78 Alka Lakra Assistant Computer ProgrammerJHARKHAND EDUCATION PROJECT 
79 Alka Rani Tigga GNMHealth & Family Welfare Department REFRAL HOSPITEL SISAI
80 Alma Surin ASSISTANT TEACHEREDUCATIONut +2 kandarp h s palkot
81 Alma Tigga ASSISTANT TEACHERS.S+2 HIGH SCHOOL RAIDIH ,GUMLAS.S+2 HIGH SCHOOL RAIDIH ,GUMLA
82 Alok Kumar ClerkS.S. +2 HIGH SCHOOLS.S +2 HIGH SCHOOL BISHUNPUR
83 Alok Kumar JUNIOR ENGINEERWATER WAYS DIVISION 
84 Alok Kumar MPWCHC 
85 Alok Kumar ASSISTANT ENGINEERITDA, GUMLAThe I.E. (India) kolkatta Gumla
86 Alok Kumar Misra Block CoordinatorBLOCK OFFICE 
87 Alok Kumar Roy BHWCHC 
88 Alric Suman Toppo Assistant TeacherHIGH SCHOOL 
89 Amal Krishna Baraik ClerkDSEHRD DEPARTMENT
90 Aman Anand Singh Computer Operator-cum-office assistantDistrict Sainik Welfare Office 
91 Aman Dodrai PeonWater Ways Division 
92 Aman Shimpi Demta A GRADE NURSESADAR HOSPITAL Sadar Hospital Gumla
93 Amar Kumar Mishra Medical OfficerDISTRICT LEPROSY OFFICE
94 Amar Kumar Sen ClerkCHC Sisai
95 Amar Sahu Computer OperatorBLOCK OFFICE 
96 Amarjeet Singh PeonBEEO CUM BRCC 
97 Amarnath Prasad CLERCKC S OFFICE
98 Amarnath Ram DriverNATIONAL SAVINGS OFFICE, GUMLA 
99 Amit Kindo ClerkC.H.C. Chainpur chc chainpur
100 Amit Kishor BHWCHC 
101 Amit Kullu BHWCHC 
102 Amit Kumar B.A.H.OB.D.O OFFICE 
103 Amit Kumar BHWC.H.C 
104 Amit Kumar Accountant Cum Computer OperatorBlock Development Office 
105 Amit Kumar Bhagat CLERCKANIMAL HUSBANDRY OFFICE 
106 Amit Lakra Accounts Clerk cum Computer Operator14th Finance Commission 
107 Amit Tigga RAJASWA KARMACHARIC. O. OFFICE 
108 Amita Enkubala Kerketta A.N.M.ADDITIONAL PHC TELAIYA DAM 
109 Amita Lakra Assistant TeacherHIGH SCHOOLUPG HIGH SCHOOL CHARKATANGAR
110 Amita Shobha Kujur TeacherHUMAN RESOURCE DEVELOPMENTGUHS SIKRI
111 Amlen Lugun Auxiliary Nurse Midwife (ANM)REFERRAL HOSPITAL Referal Hospital Basia
112 Amol Kamal Ekka Assistant TeacherHIGH SCHOOL 
113 Amon Tigga PeonAnchal Office 
114 Amrendra Kumar Mahto ClerkDistrict Treasury Office 
115 Amul Kumar Bhagat MPWHEALTH AND FAMILY WELFARE DEPARTMENT CIVIL
116 Anamika Kumari ACCOUNTANT CUM COMPUTER OPERATORBEEO CUM BRCC OFFICE 
117 Anand Ram ASSISTANT TEACHEREDUCATION+2 H/S BASIA
118 Anand Bimal Kindo Assistant Teacher+ 2 HIGH SCHOOL+2 S S HIGH SCHOOL GHAGHRA GUMLA
119 Anand Kishor Oraon MEDICAL OFFICERSADAR HOSPITAL sadar hospital gumla
120 Anand Kr. Dungdung RAJASWA KARMACHARIAnchal Office 
121 Anand Kumar Mahli DriverDistrict Welfare Office 
122 Anand Kumar Nai Accounts ClerkRoad Construction Division, Gumla 
123 Anand Kumar Sahu ASSISTANT ACCOUNTANT (MGNREGA)BLOCK OFFICE 
124 Anand Prakash Soreng RAJASWA KARMACHARICO Office 
125 Anand Ram Mahto BPMCHC Sadar Block CHC SADAR BLOC GUMLA
126 Anandini Khes PeonHIGH SCHOOLPROJECT HIGH SCHOOL POJENGA PHC POJENGA
127 Anastacia Minj A.N.M.C.H.C. Chainpur 
128 Anastacia Tete Assistant TeacherHIGH SCHOOL 
129 Angani Bek LADY SUPERVISIORCDPO OFFICE 
130 Aniket LDC, CLERKCF, TERRITORIAL CIRCLE 
131 Anil Asur PeonHUMAN RESOURCE DEVELOPMENTGOVT. HIGH SCHOOL BAGHIMA
132 Anil Alfred Kachhap TECHNICAL ASSISTANTD R D A OFFICE 
133 Anil Asur PeonCHC 
134 Anil Chandra Mahto CLERK-CUM-COMPUTER OPERATORD R D A OFFICE 
135 Anil Gagrai NIGHT GUARDIndustries Department, Pilot project centre 
136 Anil Kishore Kujur ASSISTANT ENGINEER (MGNREGA)Block Development Office 
137 Anil Kumar District Welfare OfficerWELFARE DEPARTMENT 
138 Anil Kumar Bhagat CONSTABLEExcise Department 
139 Anil Kumar Mahto ClerkDSEHRD DEPARTMENT
140 Anil Kumar Munda PeonRoad Construction Division, Gumla 
141 Anil Kumar Sahu JUNIOR ENGINEERRural Development Special Division 
142 Anil Lakra PeonDrinking Water and Sanitation Mechanical Division 
143 Anil Oraon Computer OperatorCOMPUTER OPERATOR 
144 Anil Prasad ClerkEDUCATION DEPARTMENTrajkiyakrit high school adar,ghaghra
145 Anil Satpati MPWC.H.C 
146 Anima Lakra 4th GradeCHC Sisai
147 Anita Kumari ClerkSDO OFFICE
148 Anita Rani ASSISTANT TEACHER+2 High School Bharno+2 High School Bharno
149 Anita Ekka Auxiliary Nurse Midwife (ANM)CHC 
150 Anita Kujur A.N.M.C.H.C 
151 Anita Kujur CDPOCDPO OFFICE 
152 Anita Kumari AssistantBLOCK OFFICE 
153 Anita Kumari TEACHER CUM INCHARGEKGBV 
154 Anita Kumari AssistantB.D.O OFFICE 
155 Anjali Baa Assistant TeacherHIGH SCHOOL 
156 Anjalus Lakra Panchayat SewakRURAL DEVLOPMENT DEPARTMENT 
157 Anjana Gupta LADY SUPERVISORWELFARE DEPARTMENT 
158 Anjana Mama Toppo TeacherUrsuline Convent Girls Inter College, Gumla 
159 Anjani Devi PeonBLOCK OFFICE 
160 Anjani Kumar ASSISTANT ENGINEERR.W.D., WORKS DIVISION 
161 Anjani Kumar Mishra Assistant TeacherHIGH SCHOOL 
162 Anjani Kumar Singh CLERCKWater Resource Department 
163 Anjili Rajendra OPHTHALMIC ASSISTANTSADAR HOSPITAL
164 Anjna Lakra ASSISTANT TEACHERHigh SchoolUPG H.S. KURKURA
165 Anju Kindo LAB TECHNICIANSADAR HOSPITAL Sadar Hospital Gumla
166 Anju Kumari PeonCO Office 
167 Anjula Dubey COMPUTERP. H .C 
168 Anjulush Ekka PeonRoad Construction Division, Gumla 
169 Ankit Kumar Bhasker clerkB.D.O OFFICE 
170 Ankit Oraon PeonC. O. OFFICE. BISHUNPUR 
171 Ankita Dwivedi Assistant Public Relation OfficerDPRO OFFICE 
172 Anmol Ekka Assistant TeacherHIGH SCHOOL 
173 Annu Kumari Computer OperatorDRINKING WATER & SANITATION DEPARTMENT 
174 Anselm Lakra DOCTORPHC KOTAM
175 Anselm Kujur Assistant TeacherHIGH SCHOOL 
176 Anshul Choudhary HEALTH PLANNING WORKERHospital 
177 Anthony Lakra FOREST GUARDForest Division 
178 Anuj Ekka Computer OperatorSDO OFFICE 
179 Anuj Kerketta ClerkHUMAN RESOURCE DEVELOPMENTGossner College ranchi
180 Anuj Lohra DATA ENTRY OPERATORSADAR HOSPITAL 
181 Anup Kujur Assistant TeacherHIGH SCHOOLGOVT KARTIK HIGH SCHOOL CHHARDA SISAI GUMLA
182 Anup Baghera Computer OperatorAnchal Office 
183 Anup Kindo COMPUTER OPERATORJHARKHAND EDUCATION PROJECT 
184 Anup Minz RAJASWA KARMACHARIC. O. OFFICE 
185 Anup Paul Ekka Godawn ChaukidarR.W.D., WORKS DIVISION 
186 Anupa Ekka clerkEDUCATION DEPARTMENTPROJECT HIGH SCHOOL CHAINPUR
187 Anupa Kujur TEACHER CUM INCHARGE+ 2 HIGH SCHOOL 
188 Anupam Bilung PGT+ 2 HIGH SCHOOL 
189 Anupam Kumar B.P.OBlock Resource Center kamdara 
190 Anupama Kerketta ASSISTANT TEACHERS.S. +2 High SchoolS.S. +2 HIGH SCHOOL GUMLA *
191 Anurag Kumar ChaukidarWater Ways Circle 
192 Anuranjan Minj AssistantCO Office 
193 Anuranjan Soreng +2 TeacherHIGH SCHOOL 
194 Anuranjan Toppo ClerkHIGH SCHOOL 
195 Aradhana Ray Block Programe OfficerBlock Development Office 
196 Arbind Kumar Sinha ASSISTANT TEACHERHIGH SCHOOLGOVT. HIGH SCHOOL BAGHIMA, PALKOT
197 Archana Kumari ASST. TEACHERS.S. +2 HIGH SCHOOL GUMLA* *
198 Archna Kerketta TeacherUrsuline Convent Girls Inter College, Gumla 
199 Arjun Kumar Keshri MDM CELL COMPUTER OP.BEEO CUM BRCC OFFICE 
200 Arjun Mandal ROJGAR SEWAKB.D.O OFFICE 
201 Arjun Thakur BARBERDIST. JAIL 
202 Arpana Oraon ClerkBLOCK OFFICE 
203 Arti Vina Kujur DAFTARYRoad Construction Division, Gumla 
204 Arun Barla Computer OperatorC. O. OFFICE 
205 Arun Kr Sharma Upper Division ClerkDIST. JAIL 
206 Arun Kumar NATIONAL SAVINGS EXECUTIVE OFFICER, GUMLANATIONAL SAVINGS OFFICE, GUMLA 
207 Arun Kumar NIGHT GUARDSTATE TRADING DIVISION 
208 Arun Kumar Medical OfficerCHC Ghaghara 
209 Arun Kumar Pandey PeonANIMAL HUSBANDRY 
210 Arun Kumar Sahu JUNEAR ENGINERBlock Development Office 
211 Arun Kumar Sinha DISTRICT ANIMAL HUSBANDARY OFFICERDISTRICT ANIMAL HUSBANDRY OFFICE 
212 Arun Lohra PeonNAGAR PARISAD 
213 Arun Prasad Sinha ClerkREFERRAL HOSPITAL Referal Hospital Basia
214 Aruna Kumari JUNIOR ENGINEERBlock Development Office 
215 Arvind Minz ASSISTANT TEACHER+2 High School Bharno
216 Arvind Anugrha Kindo COMPUTER OPERATORDistrict Welfare Office 
217 Arvind Kumar Computer OperatorAnchal Office 
218 Arvind Kumar ClerkC. O. OFFICE 
219 Aseet Kumar CORRESPONDENCE CLERKWater Resource Department 
220 Asha Devi MemberMunicipal Corporation 
221 Asha Ekka Medical OfficerSADAR HOSPITAL 
222 Asha Kongari StenoWater Ways Circle 
223 Asha Kumari Lakra PeonFOREST DIVISION 
224 Asha Minj ASSISTANT TEACHERHigh SchoolUPG H.S. KURKURA
225 Asha Nemhantirkey Assistant TeacherHRD JHARKHANDHIGH SCHOOL BAGHIMA
226 Asha Singh PANCHYAT SEVAKB.D.O OFFICE 
227 Ashique Meer PANCHAYAT SEVAKB.D.O OFFICE 
228 Ashisan Kongari Auxiliary Nurse Midwife (ANM)HEALTH DEPARTMENT
229 Ashish Anup Minz Assistant Technology ManagerATMA 
230 Ashish Lakra MALARIA TECHNICAL SUPERVISIORCHC Ghaghara 
231 Ashok Panna CHOWKIDARDRINKING WATER & SANITATION DIVISION 
232 Ashok Kujur BLOCK AGRICULTURE OFFICERBlock Development Office 
233 Ashok Kumar TeacherUrsuline Convent Girls Inter College, Gumla 
234 Ashok Kumar Block CoordinatorBLOCK OFFICE 
235 Ashok Kumar NIGHT GERADIndustrial Department 
236 Ashok Kumar Gupta V.L.WB.D.O OFFICE 
237 Ashok Kumar Lal Accountant cum clerkC S OFFICE 
238 Ashok Kumar Sah Additional CollectorCollectorate Office 
239 Ashok Kumar Sahu ASST. TEACHERS.S. HIGH SCHOOL GUMLAS.S. HIGH SCHOOL GUMLA *
240 Ashok Kumar Singh STENOGRAPHERIndustrial Department 
241 Ashok Kumar Thakur S.M.S.AGRICULTURE & CANE DEVELOPMENT DEPARTMENT 
242 Ashok Prasad DRESSERHEALTH AND FAMILY WELFARE DEPARTMENT Chainpur
243 Ashok Ram S.I.CHC Ghaghara 
244 Ashok Ram JUNIOR ENGINEERWATER WAYS DIVISION 
245 Ashok Ram Mochi GuardKASTURBA GANDHI BALIAKA VIDYALAYAkgbv kamdara
246 Ashok Sinha Medical Officer (RBSK)C.H.C. 
247 Ashrita Surin 4th GradeCHC Ghaghara 
248 Ashutosh Kumar Singh DOCTORCHC 
249 Ashwani Mahto PeonNational Highway Division 
250 Asiruddin ClerkDEOSS+2 HIGH SCHOOL,GUMLA
251 Asit Kumar Ghosh S.WHEALTH AND FAMILY WELFARE DEPARTMENT 
252 Asit Kumar Sen JANSEWAKB.D.O OFFICE 
253 Asiyan Topno TeacherUrsuline Convent Girls Inter College, Gumla 
254 Asnan Indwar ORDERLYFOREST & ENVIRONMENT DEPARTMENT, CF,TC 
255 Asrita Soreng Auxiliary Nurse Midwife (ANM)REFERRAL HOSPITAL Referal Hospital, Basia
256 Astik Kumar Oraon Assistant TeacherHUMAN RESOURCE DEVELOPMENT
257 Avadh Amhto Accountant cum Computer OperatorBlock Development Office 
258 Aweeg Puja Khalkho +2 TEACHERS.S. HIGH SCHOOL BISHUNPURs s +2high school bishunpur,
259 Awinash Kumar Panchayat SewakB.D.O OFFICE 
260 Azad Shilanand Kujur PeonHIGH SCHOOL 
261 Azajul Haque compudarAYUSH Dispensary STATE UNANI DISPENCERY,GUMLA
262 Azazul Abdin CLERCKCOMMERCIAL TAXES 
263 Babi Devi COMPUTER ASSISTANTDistrict inspector of School 
264 Babujan Ansari PeonB.D.O OFFICE 
265 Badal Kumar Jaiswal ClerkDPRO OFFICE 
266 Badrinath Gupta Computer Operator-cum-data entry OperatorADDL. COLLECTOR 
267 Bahadur Surin ClerkTREASURY OFFICE 
268 Baidyanath Pandey PARA TEACHERKGBV 
269 Baijnath Ram Mahli 4th GradeCHC Ghaghara 
270 Baiju Kandulna MALE WARD ATTENDENTREFERRAL HOSPITAL Referal Hospital Basia
271 Bakul Sarkar V.L.WB.D.O OFFICE 
272 Bal Krishna Asur REVENUE KARAMCHARIREVENUE DEPARTMENT CIRCLE OFFICE 
273 Bala Toppo SAFAIWALANAGAR PARISAD 
274 Balbhadra Oraon PeonS.S. GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL GUMLAS.S. GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL GUMLA *
275 Balbhadra Kr. Nand JansewakB.D.O OFFICE 
276 Balbir Singh AssistantB.D.O OFFICE 
277 Balchand Oraon V.L.WAGRICULTURE & CANE DEVELOPMENT DEPARTMENT 
278 Baldeo Oraon PeonD.C. Office, O.S. Sec. Gumla 
279 Baldev Chik Baraik 4th GradeMunicipal Corporation 
280 Baleshwar Patel District Sub RegistrarDISTRICT REGISTRY OFFICE 
281 Baleshwar Ram Block Welfare SuperviorWELFARE DEPARTMENT 
282 Baleshwar Sahu ClerkB.D.O OFFICE 
283 Baleshwar Singh Baiga ClerkSDO OFFICE 
284 Bali Kumar Computer OperatorBLOCK OFFICE 
285 Bali Prasad Sahu DriverB.D.O OFFICE 
286 Bali Ram PeonZILA PARISHAD 
287 Bali Ram Bhagat PeonDRINKING WATER & SANITATION DIVISION 
288 Bali Sahu DATA ENTRY OPERATORCivil Surgeon Office 
289 Balkrishna Bhagat BHWCHC Sisai
290 Balkrishna Sahu Assistant Teacher+ 2 HIGH SCHOOL 
291 Balku Oraon ClerkCDPO OFFICE 
292 Balmati Devi PeonB.D.O OFFICE 
293 Balmati Devi PeonB.D.O OFFICE 
294 Balram Baraik ROJGAR SEWAKB.D.O OFFICE 
295 Balram Bhagat RAJASWA KARMACHARIC. O. OFFICE 
296 Banbihari Singh ASSISTANT TEACHERPROJECT GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL, RANKAPROJECT GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL BHARNO
297 Bandana Sinha PHARMACISTREFERRAL HOSPITAL Referal Hospital Basia
298 Bandhan Mahto V.L.WB.D.O OFFICE 
299 Bandhan Oraon 4th GradeNAGAR PARISAD 
300 Bandhani Urain PeonAnimal Husbandary 
301 Bandhu Kumar Singh DriverLabour, Employment and Training Department 
302 Baneshwar Bhagat ACCOUTANT MGNREGAB.D.O OFFICE 
303 Baron Bakhla ASSISTANT TEACHEREDUCATION+2 kandarp H/S palkot
304 Basant Kumar B.C.E.OCO-OPERATIVE DEPARTMENT 
305 Basant Minj PeonHIGH SCHOOL 
306 Basant Oraon 4th GradeCHC Sisai
307 Basant Oraon PeonRoad Construction Division, Gumla 
308 Basant Ram MALIRoad Construction Division, Gumla 
309 Basant Singh BEEOBRC 
310 Basanti Devi MemberMunicipal Corporation 
311 Basanti Devi FEMALE WARD ATTENDANTCHC Bishunpur 
312 Basanti Gladish Bara CDPOCDPO OFFICE 
313 Basanti Kumari Asur PeonCO Office 
314 Basanti Oraon MALIFOREST DIVISION 
315 Basi Ram Oraon B.H.W.CHC Ghaghara 
316 Basit Hafiz ClerkREGISTRY OFFICE 
317 Basmati Devi PeonCO Office 
318 Beatus Kindo HEAD MASTER INCHIGH SCHOOL 
319 Bedan Kachap CookKGBV 
320 Beena Kumari +2 Teacher+ 2 HIGH SCHOOL 
321 Bela Rachna Minz LADY SUPERVISIORCDPO OFFICE 
322 Beronika Tirkey A.N.M.CHC Sisai
323 Bhadar Lohra PeonDRINKING WATER & SANITATION DIVISION 
324 Bhagirath Mahto WARDERDIST. JAIL 
325 Bhagmaniyan Tirki RAJASWA KARMACHARICO Office 
326 Bhagwan Pathak ASSITANT TEACHER+ 2 HIGH SCHOOL+2 S S HIGH SCHOOL GHAGHRA
327 Bhandni Devi FEMALE WARDERDIST. JAIL 
328 Bharat Bhushan JUNIOR ENGINEERBLOCK OFFICE 
329 Bharat Bhushan Prasad PeonB.D.O OFFICE 
330 Bharat Chandra Das SENIOR TREATMENT SURPERVISORDIST TB OFFICE 
331 Bharat Ram LAB ATTENDENTRoad Construction Division, Gumla 
332 Bharti Baraik COMPUTERCHC Ghaghara 
333 Bhawesh Chandra Dubey ASST. CLERKB.D.O OFFICE 
334 Bhikhram Oraon PeonBEEO OFFICEMAHADEVCHEGRI
335 Bhishmdeo Prasad ASSISTANT TEACHEREDUCATIONut +2 kandarp h s palkot
336 Bhola Bhagat PeonBEEO CUM BRCC OFFICEH.S.KHANPUR BIHAR
337 Bhola Choudhary NIGHT GERADIndustrial Department 
338 Bhola Oraon HEALTH WORKERHEALTH AND FAMILY WELFARE DEPARTMENT HSC SUKURDA
339 Bhola Sahu HEALTH WORKERC.H.C C.H.C Raidih
340 Bhubaneshwar Sahu JANSEWAKB.D.O OFFICE 
341 Bhuneshwar Dayal compudarHEALTH DEPARTMENT AYUSH AYUSH DEP. DUMRI
342 Bhuneshwar Sahu JANSEWAKB.D.O OFFICE 
343 Bhushan Khalkho HEADMASTERHIGH SCHOOL 
344 Bhushan Kumar Keshri CRPBRC 
345 Bibiyana Hans Auxiliary Nurse Midwife (ANM)HEALTH DEPARTMENT
346 Bidesh Lohra Technical AssistantJharkhand Integrated Mines and Minerals System(JIMMS)Project Implementation Unit(PIU) 
347 Bidubhushan Singh Munda CLERCKFISHERIES 
348 Bidyasagar Prasad JANSEWAKB.D.O OFFICE 
349 Bihari Kindo CompounderAYUSH STATE AYURVEDIC DISPENCERY,KATIA
350 Bijay Amrit Raj Toppo B.W.SC.H.C 
351 Bijay Kumar LAB TECHNICIANC.H.C CHC,BHARNO
352 Bijay Kumar PeonCDPO 
353 Bijay Kumar Keshri HEALTH WORKERC.H.C 
354 Bijay Kumar Singh NIGHT GUARDVETENARY HOSPITAL 
355 Bijiya Kumari Kujur A.N.M.CHC Ghaghara 
356 Bijla Oraon PeonZila Sainik Kalyan Karyalay 
357 Bikas Oraon PeonHIGH SCHOOL 
358 Bilu Herenj CHAUKIDARWater Resources Department 
359 Bimal Kumar Ghosh 4th GradeCHC Ghaghara 
360 Bimal Lakra RAJASWA KARMACHARICO Office
361 Bimla Devi PeonPROJECT GIRLS HIGH SCHOOLPROJECT GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL GHAGHRA
362 Bimla Devi PeonB.D.O OFFICE 
363 Bimla Devi PeonCO Office 
364 Bimla Pras A.N.M.C.H.C Jamgai
365 Bimlatirkey Assistant TeacherHIGH SCHOOL 
366 Binauni Ekka JHARU DARINDPRO OFFICE 
367 Binay Kumar MPWHEALTH AND FAMILY WELFARE DEPARTMENT KERAGANI
368 Binay Toppo K CCO Office 
369 Bindeshwar Mahto Panchayat SewakB.D.O OFFICE 
370 Bindeshwar Munda Corrospondance ClearkRoad Construction Division, Gumla 
371 Bindeshwer Oraon PeonST. TULSIDAS HIGH SCHOOL SISAIST. TULSI DAS HIGH SCHOOL SISAI
372 Bindu Baxla Assistant TeacherKASTURBA GANDHI BALIAKA VIDYALAYA 
373 Bindu Devi FORTH GRADEC.H.C 
374 Binita Asur CLERCKCivil Surgeon Office 
375 Binita Kujur CookKGBV 
376 Binita Kumari CLERCKDIRNKING WATER & SANITATION DIVISION 
377 Binita Kumari Kujur +2 Assistant Teacher+ 2 HIGH SCHOOL+2 L.B.S High School BHANDRA LOHARDA
378 Binita Lakra A.N.M.C.H.C. Chainpur 
379 Binod Mahto INSTRUCTORLabour, Employment and Training Department 
380 Binod Asur PeonCHC 
381 Binod Kumar Record keeperHospital 
382 Binod Kumar Assistant Programme OfficerJHARKHAND EDUCATION PROJECT 
383 Binod Kumar Jha BEEREFERRAL HOSPITAL Referal Hospital Basia
384 Binod Kumar Sahu RAJASWA KARMACHARILAND & REVENUE REFORMS DEPTT. 
385 Binod Mandal Accountant cum clerkMINOR IRRIGATION DIVISION 
386 Binod Paswan DriverD C CONFIDENTIAL SECTION 
387 Binod Prasad Singh Physical Training InstructorBRC 
388 Binod Ram DriverSUB DIVISION OFFICE
389 Binod Surin PeonHIGH SCHOOL 
390 Binod Toppo PANCHAYAT SEVAKB.D.O OFFICE 
391 Binoda Nand Pathak V.L.WB.D.O OFFICE 
392 Binu Devi 4th GradeSADAR HOSPITAL Sadar Hospital, Gumla
393 Bipar Sudama Computer OperatorCO Office 
394 Bipin Chandra Oraon PANCHYAT SEVAKB.D.O OFFICE 
395 Bipin Kumar MPWHEALTH AND FAMILY WELFARE DEPARTMENT SHATKARI
396 Bipin Kumar Block Programe OfficerBlock Development Office 
397 Bipin Kumar Sahu Block CoordinatorBlock Development Office 
398 Bipin Kumar Sharma PeonIndustrial Department 
399 Bipin Oraon CLERKCO Office 
400 Birasmani Devi PeonB.D.O OFFICE 
401 Birasmani Lakra Auxiliary Nurse Midwife (ANM)C.H.C PALKOT
402 Birbal Ekka ClerkREFERRAL HOSPITAL REFRAL HOSPITAL, SISAI
403 Birbal Kisan ASSISTANT TEACHERHUMAN RESOURCE DEVELOPMENTGOVT UPG. HIGH SCHOOL JHIKIRMA
404 Birbal Oraon B.A.O.B.D.O OFFICE 
405 Biren Horo ClerkCO Office 
406 Birendra Kumar Sahu PeonD C CONFIDENTIAL SECTION 
407 Birendra Lakra PeonCO Office 
408 Birendra Baraik PeonITDA, GUMLA 
409 Birendra Bhagar MPWCHCJhumariteleiya com.college karma CHC Kamdara
410 Birendra Bhagat NIGHT GUARDVETENARY HOSPITAL 
411 Birendra Jaiswal RAJASWA KARMACHARIAnchal Office 
412 Birendra Kumar JUNIOR ENGINEERROAD CONSTRUCTION DEPARTMENT ROAD DIVISION 
413 Birendra Kumar CLERCKDistt. Eastablishment Sec. Gumla 
414 Birendra Kumar Sharma ClerkCHILD DEVELOPMENT PROJECT OFFICE 
415 Birendra Lakra PeonBLOCK RESOURCE CENTRE, CHAINPUR (SSA) 
416 Birendra Oraon PeonDRINKING WATER & SANITATION DEPARTMENT 
417 Birendra Prasad Sahu assistantDISTRICT NAZARAT OFFICE 
418 Birendra Tigga Peon(Deputed)Block Office 
419 Birsa Oraon WARDERJail Training Institute 
420 Birsa Oroan SweeperC.H.C CHC,BHARNO
421 Birsa Soreng PANCHAYAT SEVAKB.D.O OFFICE GUMLA
422 Birsay Asur (!!) ChowkidarWELFARE DEPARTMENT 
423 Birsu Ahir SAFAIWALANAGAR PARISAD 
424 Birsu Oraon FOREST GUARDForest Division 
425 Bishnudeo Sharma PeonWater Resources Department 
426 Bishram Oraon Panchayat SewakB.D.O OFFICE 
427 Bishun Baraik PeonCHC Ghaghara 
428 Bishwanath Prasad PeonHEALTH DEPT. OFFICE OF DMMO GUMLA
429 Bishwasi Dang A.N.M.SADAR HOSPITAL 
430 Bishwnath Oraon ClerkDSEHRD DEPARTMENT
431 Boaas Lugun Peon (Daily Wages)DRDA 
432 Bodh Ram 4 th Grade+ 2 HIGH SCHOOL+2 S S HIGH SCHOOL GHAGHRA GUMLA
433 Boniface Tirkey Computer OperatorCO Office 
434 Bonifacs Lakra PeonHIGH SCHOOL 
435 Brajesh Kumar Tax CollecterNAGAR PARISAD 
436 Brajesh Kumar Singh REV.KC.REVENUE STAFF 
437 Brajesh Oraon JUNEAR ENGINERBlock Development Office 
438 Brham Deo Kumar ORDERLYForest Division 
439 Brij Mohan Ram PeonCO OfficeGossner High Scool.Rnchi
440 Bucka Oroan MEDICAL OFFICER INCHARGEC.H.C. Chainpur CHAINPUR
441 Buddeo Pahan PeonSDEO OFFICE GUMLA* *
442 Budhdeo Baraik FOREST GUARDFOREST DIVISION 
443 Budhdeo Nag TOURING VETERINARY OFFICER,Animal Husbandary 
444 Budhdeo Oraon CORRESPONDENCE CLERKM.I. 
445 Budhdeo Oraon AADESHPALC.H.C C.H.C Raidih
446 Budheshwar Mahli ClerkWELFARE DEPARTMENT
447 Budheshwar Oraon GAURDKGBV 
448 Budheshwar Oraon PeonCO Office 
449 Budheshwar Oroan DriverDRINKING WATER & SANITATION DIVISION 
450 Budheswar Oraon PeonFOREST DIVISION 
451 Budhlal Munda PeonDrinking Water and Sanitation Mechanical Division 
452 Budhman Oraon PeonRoad Construction Division, Gumla 
453 Budhram Bhagat JUNIOR ENGINEERDRINKING WATER & SANITATION DIVISION 
454 Budhram Kerketta JansewakB.D.O OFFICE 
455 Bushra Talat ASSISTANT TEACHERMAGHI GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL SISAImghs
456 Carolus Lakra JANSEWAKB.D.O OFFICE 
457 Celestine Bhengra Assistant TeacherHIGH SCHOOL 
458 Chaman Asur PeonC.H.C. Chainpur CHAINPUR
459 Chamru Oraon V.L.WB.D.O OFFICE 
460 Chamru Oraon Draft ManWATER WAYS DIVISION 
461 Chamu Barla 4th GradeHEALTH AND FAMILY WELFARE DEPARTMENT RH BASIA
462 Chand Kiran Devi A.N.M.CHC Sadar Block CHC SADAR BLOCK GUMLA
463 Chanda Baraik 4th GradeMunicipal Corporation 
464 Chandan Sangwar FAMILY PLANNING WORKERCHC Ghaghara 
465 Chandan Haldar COMPUTER OPERATORDISTRICT SOCIAL SECURITY CELL 
466 Chandan Kumar COMPUTER OPERATORFOREST DIVISION 
467 Chandan Kumar Mishra HEALTH WORKERHEALTH AND FAMILY WELFARE DEPARTMENT CHC SADAR GUMLA
468 Chandan Mishra Medical OfficerReferral Hospital 
469 Chandarnath Jha EXECUTIVE OFFICERM.I. 
470 Chandeshwar Baraik Block Programe OfficerBlock Development Office 
471 Chandi Charan Roy B.E.E.OBEEO OFFICEHRD DEPARTMENT
472 Chandra Bhusan Sahu TeacherUrsuline Convent Girls High School 
473 Chandrakanta Bhagat JUNEAR ENGINERBlock Office 
474 Chandrakishore Oraon Deputy Development CommissionerDRDA 
475 Chandramani Kumari PARA TEACHERKGBV 
476 Chandramani Kumari Cooperative Extentsion OfficerCO-OPERATIVE OFFICE 
477 Chandramohan Mahto CRPBRC 
478 Chandrashekhar Yadav Training CoordinatorBlock Development Officenou patna
479 Chandrawati Kumari A.N.M.CHC Dumri
480 Chandrika Kumari Auxiliary Nurse Midwife (ANM)HEALTH DEPARTMENT
481 Chandru Oraon RAJASWA KARMACHARIAnchal Office 
482 Charva Oraon WASHER MANMINES AND GEOLOGY 
483 Charwa Oraon Gang MazdoorMinor Irrigation 
484 Chatan Hans PeonWater Ways Circle 
485 Chatku Singh PeonPROJECT GIRLS HIGH SCHOOLPROJECT GIRL;S HIGH SCHOOL. RAIDIH, GUMLA
486 Chatrabali Sahu PeonWater Resource Department 
487 Chetu Ram Gop PANCHAYAT SEVAKB.D.O OFFICE 
488 Chitranjan Oraon ClerkB.D.O OFFICE 
489 Chitranjan Singh Bill ClerkIndustrial Department 
490 Choonyoo Oraon PeonSDO OFFICES.S HIGH SCHOOL GUMLA
491 Christina Albina Toppo ClerkDISTRICT LEGAL SECTION 
492 Christina Santoshi Kerketta ClerkHEALTH DEPT. OFFICE OF ACMO GUMLA
493 Cicilia Kerketta ASSISTANT TEACHERHIGH SCHOOLHIGH SCHOOL TOTO GUMLA
494 Cintu Ram SAFAIWALASARVA SHIKHA ABHIYAN 
495 Clotilda Xess assistantDistrict Planning Office 
496 Corrnelius Indwar Computer OperatorBlock Development Office 
497 Crecentia Kerketta Assistant TeacherHIGH SCHOOL 
498 Cresancia Ekka SERVANT CUM SWEEPERAUSH 
499 Cresentia Ekka ClerkSDO OFFICE 
500 Cyril Kujur PeonLabour, Employment and Training Department 
501 Daharu Oraon Gang MazdoorRoad Construction Division, Gumla 
502 Daisy Kujur Lady SuperwiserC.D.P.O 
503 Daniel Lakra ROJGAR SEWAKGRAM PANCHAYAT 
504 Dasmi Asuraien 4th GradeC.H.C. Chainpur CHAINPUR
505 Daya Sagar Khlkho JANSEWAKB.D.O OFFICE 
506 Dayanand Prasad ACCOUNTS CLERKHEALTH DEPARTMENT 
507 Dayawanti Kujur A.N.M.CHC Bishunpur 
508 Daymanti Kumari A.N.M.CHC Ghaghara 
509 Debashis Bhakat ClerkSoil Conservation Department (District Level) 
510 Deepak Kerketta PeonEDUCATION DEPARTMENTTEACHER'S TRAINING COLLEGE, DIET GUMLA
511 Deepak Kumar Sharma ASSISTANT ENGINEERRural Development Special Division 
512 Deepak Kumar Singh District Fisheries OfficerDistrict Fisheries Office 
513 Deepak Lakra SERVANT CUM SWEEPERAUSH 
514 Deepak Shukla PROJECT OFFICERD R D A OFFICE 
515 Deepika Kindo ASSISTANT TEACHERHUMAN RESOURCE DEVELOPMENTupg high school icha
516 Deochand Sahu Computer OperatorDRINKING WATER & SANITATION DEPARTMENT 
517 Deokrita Kujur Assistant TeacherHigh SchoolGOVT. UPGRADED HIGH SCHOOL SIKRI
518 Deokumar Kherwar PeonC. O. OFFICE 
519 Deomuni Kumari +2 ASSISTANT TEACHERST. TULSIDAS HIGH SCHOOL SISAI
520 Deoram Oraon Village Level WorkerB.D.O OFFICE 
521 Deowaki Devi FORTH GRADEC.H.C 
522 Deshbandhu Prajapati Panchayat SewakB.D.O OFFICE 
523 Dev Kumar Prasad B.H.W.CHC Dumri H S C KHETLI
524 Devendra Kumar Pandey PeonCircle Office 
525 Devendra Nag TYPISTZila Sainik Kalyan Karyalay 
526 Devki Devi SAFAIWALANAGAR PARISAD 
527 Devmani Sahu PANCHAYAT SEVAKB.D.O OFFICE 
528 Devmati Devi MALIFOREST DIVISION 
529 Devwanti Devi JHARU DARINNAGAR PARISAD 
530 Dewanti Kumari Block CoordinatorBlock Development Office 
531 Dewanti Sahu A.N.M.Health & Family Welfare Department 
532 Deyal Oraon PeonCO Office 
533 Dhananjay Kumar Giri JUNIOR ENGINEERRCD, ROAD DIVISION 
534 Dhananjay Prasad V.L.WB.D.O OFFICE 
535 Dhananjay Singh PANCHAYAT SEVAKB.D.O OFFICE 
536 Dhaneshwar Sahu Panchayat SewakB.D.O OFFICE 
537 Dhanjee Ram HEALTH WORKERC.H.C C.H.C Raidih
538 Dhankumar Bara HEALTH WORKERC.H.C C H C PALKOT
539 Dhanpat Sahu Panchayat SewakRURAL DEVLOPMENT DEPARTMENT 
540 Dharam Bindhani Tirkey PeonCO Office 
541 Dharampal Sahu PHARMACISTREFERRAL HOSPITAL Referal Hospital Basia
542 Dharmdasi Tirkey A.N.M.C.H.C. Chainpur 
543 Dharmdeo Oraon COMPUTERHEALTH DEPARTMENT
544 Dharmendra Kumar MPWC.H.C Arya
545 Dharmendra Kumar Aklea LDC, CLERKExcise Department 
546 Dharmendra Kumar Pandey ASSITANT TEACHERHUMAN RESOURCE DEVELOPMENTUPG H/S ICHA
547 Dhirendra Kumar Verma STENOGRAPHERIntegrated Tribal Development Agency 
548 Dhirjan Sahu PANCHYAT SEVAKB.D.O OFFICE 
549 Dhyanti Devi DAK WALAFOREST DIVISION 
550 Dibya Topno Trained Graduate TeacherHigh School 
551 Dileshwar Toppo Computer OperatorSDO OFFICE 
552 Dilip Bhagat assistantFOREST DIVISION 
553 Dilip Bhanwra AssistantSTATE TRADING DIVISION 
554 Dilip Kumar PeonWater Resource Department 
555 Dilip Kumar INCHARGE HEADMISTRESSPROJECT GIRLS HIGH SCHOOLproject girls high school palkot
556 Dilip Kumar Gupta JANSEWAKB.D.O OFFICE 
557 Dilip Kumar Khess Medical OfficerC.H.C Raidih
558 Dilip Kumar Mishra JANSEWAKB.D.O OFFICE 
559 Dilip Kumar Ram CLERCKExcise Department 
560 Dilip Kumar Sahu ClerkST. TULSIDAS HIGH SCHOOL SISAIST. TULSIDAS HIGH SCHOOL SISAI *
561 Dilip Kumar Singh REVENUE KARAMCHARICO Office 
562 Dilip Lohra PeonDIST ELECTION OFFICE 
563 Dilip Oraon DriverA.C.M.O OFFICE 
564 Dilip Prasad V.L.WB.D.O OFFICE 
565 Dilip Tirkey assistantC S OFFICE
566 Dinesh Oraon CHAIN MANMINOR IRRIGATION DIVISION 
567 Dinesh Chandra Mahapatra assistantDISTRICT ELECTION OFFICE 
568 Dinesh Kachhap COMPUTER OPERATORD P R O OFFICEProject Kartik Oraon High School Litatoli, Gumla
569 Dinesh Kumar DRESSERSADAR HOSPITAL Sadar Hospital, Gumla
570 Dinesh Kumar Gope ClerkC. O. OFFICE 
571 Dinesh Kumar Mishra RAJASWA KARMACHARICO Office 
572 Dinesh Mahli Computer OperatorAnchal Office 
573 Dinesh Prasad Bharti Accounts ClerkNational Highway Division 
574 Dinesh Prasad Gupta PeonD C CONFIDENTIAL SECTION 
575 Dinesh Sahu clerkPROJECT GIRLS HIGH SCHOOLPROJECT HIGH SCHOOL RAIDIH 110006129744
576 Dinesh Tirkey DriverDistrict Mining OfficeK O College Gumla
577 Dineshchandra Pahan V.L.WB.D.O OFFICE 
578 Dineshwar Bhagat ClerkB.D.O OFFICE 
579 Dineshwari Devi HEALTH WORKERCHC 
580 Divya Singh LADY SUPERVISIORCDPO OFFICE 
581 Diwakar Ram PeonD.C. Office, O.S. Sec. Gumla 
582 Diwakar Yadov Assistant TeacherHIGH SCHOOL 
583 Doman Sahu PeonDistrict Employment Exchange 
584 Doman Saw PeonNational Highway Division 
585 Dorothia Tirkey Assistant TeacherHIGH SCHOOL 
586 Dr. Ramesh Oraon T V OANIMAL HUSBANDRY DEPARTMENT 
587 Dr. Vishakha Singh T.V.O(MOBILE)Animal Husbandary 
588 Dukhu Oroan PeonDRINKING WATER & SANITATION DEPARTMENT 
589 Dular Ekka FIELD STAFFDRINKING WATER & SANITATION DIVISION 
590 Dulari Tuti 4th GradeHEALTH DEPARTMENT
591 Duleshwar Singh FAMILY PLANNING WORKERREFERRAL HOSPITAL REFERAL HOSPITAL BASIA
592 Duli Toppo ASSITANT TEACHEREDUCATION DEPARTMENTrajkiyakrit high school adar, ghaghra,
593 Durga Oraon ClerkHIGH SCHOOLADIVASHI VIKAS HIGH SCHOOL PHORI *
594 Duri Khariyain PeonSDO Office 
595 Duti Kumari A.N.M.CHC Dumri
596 Edit Kerketta RESOURCE TEACHER (I.ED)BEEO-CUM-BRCC SISAI 
597 Edline Beck Assistant TeacherEDUCATION DEPARTMENTrajkiyakrit high school adar,ghaghra
598 Ehsan Ahmad SENIOR TB. LAB SUPERVISORREFERRAL HOSPITAL Referal Hospital, Basia
599 Eisenhawer Bara ASSISTANT TEACHERHIGH SCHOOLUPGRADED HIGH SCHOOL BANSDIH
600 Ekka Vincent Albert ClerkB.D.O OFFICE 
601 Eklakhu Rahman Warsi ASSISTANT ENGINEERD R D A OFFICE 
602 Elisba Ekka PeonReferral Hospital 
603 Elizabeth Bilung Assistant TeacherHIGH SCHOOL 
604 Emlani Herenj A.N.M.C.H.C. Chainpur CHAINPUR
605 Emlen Barjo Assistant TeacherHIGH SCHOOL 
606 Emmanuel Minz ClerkHIGH SCHOOL 
607 Enola Gidhi Assistant TeacherHIGH SCHOOL 
608 Eren Ekka ASSISTANT TEACHERHIGH SCHOOLPROJECT GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL DUMRI
609 Eto Gop ELECTRICIANMunicipal Corporation 
610 Etwa Kerketta ROJGAR SEWAKPANCHAYAT 
611 Etwa Kujur PeonHIGH SCHOOL 
612 Fabiana Tireky Assistant TeacherHIGH SCHOOL 
613 Fabiyola Minz +2 TeacherUrsuline Convent Girls Inter College, Gumla 
614 Fageshwar Bhagat V.L.WB.D.O OFFICE 
615 Faghu Oraon DAK WALAFOREST DIVISION 
616 Fakir Bhagat PeonB.D.O OFFICE 
617 Farzana Imam Medical Officer (RBSK)CHC 
618 Fatima Domnica Kujur AssistantCircle Office 
619 Fazil Gani Computer OperatorB.D.O OFFICE 
620 Fazlur Rahman ClerkDSEHRD DEPARTMENT
621 Feliks Tigga PANCHAYAT SEVAKB.D.O OFFICE 
622 Felix Kujur ClerkHRD JHARKHANDHIGH SCHOOL JAIRAGI *
623 Filmon Kujur MazdoorNAGAR PARISAD 
624 Firu Baraik Daily Wages PeonForest Division 
625 Florance Guria Assistant TeacherHIGH SCHOOL 
626 Fransis Ekka PeonAnimal Husbandary 
627 Fransiska Tirkey A.N.M.CHC Bishunpur 
628 Fulchand Oraon PeonADDL. COLLECTOR 
629 Fulgence Kujur ClerkDISTRICT SUPPLY OFFICE 
630 Fulkiria Ekka Computer OperatorAnchal Office 
631 Fulmani Devi PeonDistt. Eastablishment Sec. Gumla 
632 Fulmani Toppo A.N.M.C.H.C C.H.C Raidih
633 Furti Minz ClerkHEALTH DEPT. OFFICE OF ACMO GUMLA
634 Gajanand Panda V.L.WB.D.O OFFICE 
635 Gajendra Prasad B.H.W.PHC sadar
636 Gajendra Prasad Sahu PeonDIST. PROVIDENT FUND OFFICE 
637 Gajendra Prasad Singh JUNIOR ENGINEERWater Resource Department 
638 Gajendra Ram DriverSADAR HOSPITAL Sadar Hospital, Gumla
639 Gandira Oraon SAFAIWALANAGAR PARISAD 
640 Gandur Oraon KHALASIDRINKING WATER & SANITATION DIVISION 
641 Gandur Oraon DriverCO Office 
642 Gandur Oraon PANCHAYAT SEVAKB.D.O OFFICE 
643 Ganesh Prasad SANITARY INSPECTORHEALTH AND FAMILY WELFARE DEPARTMENT CHC Dumri
644 Ganesh Ram Mahto B.W.O.B.D.O OFFICE 
645 Ganga Tirkey ClerkIntegrated Tribal Development Agency
646 Gangadhar Lohra CLERCKCHC Ghaghara 
647 Gangadhar Singh Munda PeonRural Development Special Division 
648 Gangesh Jha LECTURERS.S. +2 HIGH SCHOOL GUMLAS.S. +2 HIGH SCHOOL GUMLA *
649 Ganpati Asur B.W.O.B.D.O OFFICE 
650 Gaurav Kumar COMPUTER OPERATORDISTRICT DEVELOPMENT SECTION 
651 Gauri Devi A.N.M.C.H.C Tudurma
652 Gautam Kumar Lakra RAJASWA KARMACHARIAnchal Office 
653 Gayan Prakash Minj PlumberNAGAR PARISAD 
654 Gayan Singh V.L.WBLOCK OFFICE 
655 Gazadhar Bhar PeonB.D.O OFFICE 
656 Geeta Devi RD & convergence expertDRDA 
657 Geeta Devi assistantDISTRICT GENERAL SECTION 
658 Geeta Kumari A.N.M.HEALTH DEPARTMENT Sarita
659 George Kerketta V.L.WB.D.O OFFICE 
660 Ghanshayam Oraon PeonHUMAN RESOURCE DEVELOPMENTHIGH SCHOOL KUMHARI
661 Ghanshyam Chorasia FORESTERForest Division 
662 Ghonyo Oraon PeonDIST.ACCOUNT OFFICE 
663 Girin Kujur A.N.M.CHC Sisai
664 Girish Prasad FORTH GRADEC.H.C 
665 Gita Devi PeonCHILD DEVELOPMENT PROJECT OFFICE 
666 Gita Kumari ASST. CLERKCDPO OFFICE 
667 Gloriya Minz PeonFOREST DIVISION 
668 Gopeshwar Gope GAURDNagar Parishad 
669 Goreti Minz RAJASWA KARMACHARIAnchal Office 
670 Goreti Soreng PeonANIMAL HUSBANDRY DEPARTMENT CLASS I ANIMAL DISPENCERY
671 Govind Kumar Pandit JUNIOR ENGINEERRCD, ROAD DIVISION 
672 Govind Samudwar assistantFOREST & ENVIRONMENT DEPARTMENT, CF,TC 
673 Gregori Surin PeonBEEO OFFICE 
674 Gregory Xalxo PeonHUMAN RESOURCE DEVELOPMENT 
675 Gulab Victoria Kerketta A.N.M.C.H.C 
676 Gulabi Devi PeonAYUSH STATE AYURVEDIC DISPENSARY GUMLA
677 Gulo Devi PeonCO Office 
678 Gulshan Praveen Kujur +2 ASSISTANT TEACHER+2 High School Bharno+2 High School Bharno
679 Gurudayal Singh PeonAnchal Office 
680 Gyanlata Tirky A.N.M.REFERRAL HOSPITAL Refral Hospital Sisai
681 Hanna Kongari PeonEDUCATION DEPARTMENTPROJECT HIGH SCHOOL NAGAR SISKARI
682 Hanuk Kindo Assistant TeacherHIGH SCHOOL 
683 Hardev Narayan Singh FAMILY PLANNING WORKERREFERRAL HOSPITAL REFERAL HOSPITAL SISAI
684 Hari Oraon PeonFOREST DIVISION 
685 Hari Das Ram ClerkSADAR HOSPITAL
686 Hari Krishn Yadav CookREFERRAL HOSPITAL Referal Hospital Basia
687 Harinarayan Bhagat PeonCO Office 
688 Harish Chand ASST. TEACHERST. TULSIDAS HIGH SCHOOL SISAIST. TULSIDAS HIGH SCHOOL, SISAI
689 Harish Kumar Prajapati B.P.OBLOCK OFFICE 
690 Harishchandar Sahu PANCHAYAT SEVAKB.D.O OFFICE 
691 Harita Kumari Auxiliary Nurse Midwife (ANM)HEALTH DEPARTMENT
692 Hasibul Ansari Computer OperatorSDO OFFICE 
693 Hasmuddin Miyan PeonVETENARY HOSPITAL 
694 Hazari Oraon WARD ATTENEN DANTC.H.C. Chainpur CHAINPUR
695 Heera Lal Sahu ClerkDSE 
696 Helean Surin Auxiliary Nurse Midwife (ANM)HEALTH DEPARTMENT
697 Hemant Kumar Sahu Lower Division Clerk46 Jharkhand Bn NCC 
698 Hemprakash Kumar Baitha PANCHAYAT SEVAKB.D.O OFFICE 
699 Hemraj Oraon FOREST GUARDForest Division 
700 Henry Ignatius Ekka JANSEWAKBlock Officest. Ignatius high school
701 Herman Lakra JANSEWAKB.D.O OFFICE 
702 Hibian Perdhiya AnushevakWater Resource Department 
703 Hira Bhagat PeonBEEO OFFICEss high school chandwa gumla
704 Hira Lal Nag Assistant TeacherHIGH SCHOOL 
705 Hira Lal Sahu JANSEWAKB.D.O OFFICE 
706 Hirma Devi PeonM.I. 
707 Hirmila Lakra HEADMISTRESSHIGH SCHOOL 
708 Hirmuniya Kumari 4th GradePATLIPUTRA MEDICAL COLLEGE& HOSPITAL,DHANBAD 
709 Hulesh Prasad JANSEWAKB.D.O OFFICE 
710 I.v.lili Ekka 4th GradeSADAR HOSPITAL Sadar Hospital, Gumla
711 Ifreame Toppo +2 TeacherUrsuline Convent Girls Inter College, Gumla 
712 Ignatius Beck RAJASWA KARMACHARICO Office 
713 Indo Devi 4th GradeCHC Dumri CHC DUMRI
714 Indra Pratap Pandey S.M.S.Agriculture and Sugarcane Department 
715 Indranath Singh Computer OperatorBlock Office 
716 Indrani Gupta Computer Operator -cum- Data Entry OperatorDRINKING WATER & SANITATION DIVISION 
717 Indro Kumari BANGLA CHAUKIDARFOREST DIVISION 
718 Indu Binita Kujur ClerkC.H.C C.H.C Raidih
719 Indu Kujur Auxiliary Nurse Midwife (ANM)HEALTH DEPARTMENT
720 Indu Kumari Assistant TeacherKASTURBA GANDHI BALIAKA VIDYALAYA 
721 Indu Pratima Kujur A GRADE NURSESADAR HOSPITAL Sadar Hospital Gumla
722 Indumati Lakara ClerkDISTRCT EDUCATION OFFICE* *
723 Irfan Arif Assistant Project OfficerD R D A OFFICE 
724 Ishwar Chandra Yadav DriverM.I. 
725 Ishwar Bhagat PeonWater Resources Department 
726 Ishwar Lal Sahu DriverR.W.D., WORKS DIVISION 
727 Jagannath Munda Sinku STATISTICAL ASSTT.District Welfare Office 
728 Jagarnath Oraon B.P.R.OB.D.O OFFICE 
729 Jagarnath Ram Peon (Deputed)District Planning Office 
730 Jagdeep Kumar Assistant Teacher+ 2 HIGH SCHOOL 
731 Jagdish Kumar Bhagat ClerkSDO OFFICE
732 Jagdish Oraon PeonDISTRICT ESTABLISHMENT SECTION 
733 Jagdish Prasad Sahu V.L.WB.D.O OFFICE 
734 Jagdish Sahu ClerkAnchal Office 
735 Jagjiwan Barha AssistantB.D.O OFFICE 
736 Jagmohit Lal Chourasiya COMPUTER OPERATORJHARKHAND EDUCATION PROJECT 
737 Jagna Ram Gope PANCHAYAT SEVAKB.D.O OFFICE 
738 Jagnarayan Nayak COMPUTER OPERATORC.O. OFFICE 
739 Jagnarayan Rawani JUNIOR ENGINEERDWSD SUB-DIVISION 
740 Jai Karan Kumar Computer OperatorDTO OFFICE 
741 Jai Prakash Baraik PeonDIST. REVENUE OFFICE 
742 Jai Prakash Ram PeonR.W.D., WORKS DIVISION 
743 Jaimani Kujur A.N.M.C.H.C 
744 Jainath Chaudhary FOREST GUARDFOREST DIVISION 
745 Jainul Ansari PeonSchoolgoverment high school susang
746 Jaleshwar Oroan RAJASWA KARMACHARICO Office 
747 James Beck DriverB.D.O OFFICE 
748 James Rohit Topno MPWC.H.CR.L.S.Y, COLLEGE RANCHI COMMUNITY HEALTH CENTER, KAMDARA
749 James Tirkey Assistant TeacherHIGH SCHOOL 
750 James Toppo Assistant TeacherHIGH SCHOOL 
751 Jane Cicilia Barla PGT+ 2 HIGH SCHOOL 
752 Jane Marina Ekka ASST. TEACHERS.S. HIGH SCHOOL BISHUNPURS.S. HIGH SCHOOL BISHUNPUR *
753 Jannatul Firdosh Computer OperatorUIDAI CELL 
754 Jarj Kuzur TECHNICIL ASSISTANTAnimal Husbandary 
755 Jasim Ansari Medical OfficerHEALTH AND FAMILY WELFARE DEPARTMENT 
756 Jasinta Lakra Lady SupervisorCDPO 
757 Jassi Lakra PeonWater Ways Circle 
758 Jataria Oraon RAJASWA KARMACHARIAnchal Office 
759 Jatri Kumari ASSISTANT TEACHERHIGH SCHOOL BASIAHigh School Basia Refral Hospital Baisa
760 Javed Ali DriverD R D A OFFICE 
761 Jawed Alam Urdu TranslaterDistt. Eastablishment Sec. Gumla 
762 Jay Jhanda Lakra Assistant TeacherHIGH SCHOOL 
763 Jay Mangal Minz ClerkCO Office 
764 Jay Mangal Oraon PANCHAYAT SEVAKB.D.O OFFICE 
765 Jay Prakash Bara FAMILY PLANNING WORKERHEALTH AND FAMILY WELFARE DEPARTMENT PHC PALKOT
766 Jay Prakash Singh ClerkCHC Ghaghara 
767 Jay Ram Mahto CORRESPONDENCE CLERKRural Development Special Division 
768 Jaya Prabha Purty Medical OfficerC.H.C CHC,BHARNO
769 Jayanti Lakra A.N.M.C.H.C C.H.C Raidih
770 Jayanti Minj AssistantB.D.O OFFICE 
771 Jaykant Oraon Accountant Cum Computer OperatorBlock Development Office 
772 Jaykeshwar Sahu RAJASWA KARMACHARICO Office 
773 Jaymanti Ekka PeonBEEO CUM BRCC OFFICE 
774 Jaypal Mahli SweeperSADAR HOSPITAL Sadar Hospital, Gumla
775 Jayram Pandey WARD ATTENDENTCHC Bishunpur
776 Jayshankar Sahu PeonB.D.O OFFICE 
777 Jayshri Kumari A.N.M.CHC PALKOT
778 Jeeren Surin LAB TECHNICIANCHC Sadar Block CHC SADAR BLOCK GUMLA
779 Jenepha Kullu WARDENKGBVKGBV GHAGHRA
780 Jeneviva Lakra ClerkSDO Office 
781 Jerald Sanjay Bara M.P.WHealth & Family Welfare Department Bishunpur
782 Jerom Minj ASSISTANT TEACHEREDUCATIONut +2 kandarp h s palkot
783 Jethu Korba K CCO Office 
784 Jhari Bhagat TECHNICIL ASSISTANTANIMAL HUSBANDRY DEPARTMENT 
785 Jhario Kerketta Assistant TeacherKASTURBA GANDHI BALIAKA VIDYALAYA 
786 Jhariya Oraon Village Level WorkerBLOCK OFFICE 
787 Jhirga Topno ROJGAR SEWAKB.D.O OFFICE 
788 Jhora Oraon GUARDKASTURBA GANDHI BALIAKA VIDYALAYAsant. tulsidas high school gumla
789 Jhubbu Oraion PeonB.D.O OFFICE 
790 Jibriani Xalxo A.N.M.C.H.C 
791 Jidiya Lakra A.N.M.REFERRAL HOSPITAL Referal Hospital Basia
792 Jiren Prafulit Kongari Auxiliary Nurse Midwife (ANM)HEALTH DEPARTMENT
793 Jiren Shanti Kujur Assistant TeacherSchoolPROJECT HIGH SCHOOL MAHADEO CHEGRI
794 Jita Oraon HEALTH EDCAUTORC.H.C Raidih
795 Jitendra Ram V.L.W. (Jansewak)B.D.O OFFICE 
796 Jitendra Kumar RAJASWA KARMACHARICO Office 
797 Jitendra Kumar Bhagat V.L.WAGRICULTURE & CANE DEVELOPMENT DEPARTMENT 
798 Jitendra Mahto PeonWater Ways Division- 2 
799 Jitendra Oraon CLERCKDRINKING WATER & SANITATION DEPARTMENT 
800 Jitendra Prasad Singh ClerkHEALTH DEPARTMENT
801 Jitendra Ravi Das JUNIOR ENGINEERWater Resource Department 
802 Jiteshwar Singh ClerkDistt. Eastablishment Sec. Gumla 
803 Jitram Oraon 4th GradeCHC 
804 Jitwahan Ohdar FAMILY PLANNING WORKERHEALTH DEPARTMENTMATRIC REFERAL HOSPITAL BASIA
805 Johan Minz PeonD R D A OFFICE 
806 John Lakra BAMC.H.CSt. xaviers college ranchi Community Health Center Palkot
807 Johnson Swansi Corrospondance ClearkWater Ways Circle 
808 Jolen Nag PeonHIGH SCHOOL 
809 Jon Berckmans Kullu Assistant TeacherHIGH SCHOOL 
810 Jorj Kerketta MazdoorNAGAR PARISAD 
811 Joseph Beng SweeperHEALTH DEPT. OFFICE OF ACMO GUMLA
812 Joseph Toppo JUNIOR ENGINEERDRINKING WATER & SANITATION DEPARTMENT 
813 Josphine Tirkey Assistant TeacherHIGH SCHOOL 
814 Joyas Agustina Lakra A.N.M.C.H.C Sursang
815 Jugnu Mahli GAURDAnchal Office 
816 Julie Kiran Tiru SUPERVISOR IN BAL VIKASH OFFICECDPO OFFICE CDPO OFFICE GUMLA
817 Junaid Ahmad NSEONational Saving 
818 Junas Guria DRAFTS MAN GR- IIRoad Construction Division, Gumla 
819 Justin Kerketta V.L.WB.D.O OFFICE 
820 Justin Lakra PeonIntegrated Tribal Development Agency 
821 Justin Toppo Assistant TeacherHIGH SCHOOL 
822 Jyoti Kumari ASST. TEACHERMAGHI GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL SISAIMGHS
823 Jyoti Lal Mahto Computer OperatorCO Office 
824 Jyoti Prasad ClerkCO Office 
825 Jyoti Tigga A.N.M.CHC Dumri CHC Dumri
826 Kailash Oraon Assistant Technology ManagerATMA 
827 Kailash Prasad PANCHAYAT SEVAKBLOCK OFFICE 
828 Kailash Ram AsistantC S OFFICE 
829 Kailash Ram assistantDISTRICT NAZARAT OFFICE 
830 Kajru Sahu PeonD C CONFIDENTIAL SECTION 
831 Kakuli Kumari Das ACCOUNTANT CUM COMPUTER OPERATORKASTURBA GANDHI BALIAKA VIDYALAYA 
832 Kalara Klemensiya Tuti PeonDISTRICT INSPECTRESS OF SCHOOLS* *
833 Kalara Minj SERVANT CUM SWEEPERAYUSH STATE HOMOEOPATHIC DISPENSARY TOTO
834 Kale Khariya PeonCO OfficeR.C.Mideel.School.Karondabera
835 Kaleshwar Mahto XRAY TECHNICIANSADAR HOSPITAL
836 Kaleshwar Oraon DriverHEALTH AND FAMILY WELFARE DEPARTMENTCatholic Middle School Kaimo Patratoli Lohardga CHC Palkot
837 Kaleshwar Sahu PANCHAYAT SEVAKB.D.O OFFICE 
838 Kalestos Kerketta Assistant TeacherHIGH SCHOOL 
839 Kalindar Sahu CHOWKIDARForest Division 
840 Kalindra Sahu V.L.WAGRICULTURE & CANE DEVELOPMENT DEPARTMENT 
841 Kalpana Kumari Computer OperatorBEEO CUM BRCC OFFICE
842 Kalyan Kumar Jaisawal TYPISTZila Sainik Kalyan Karyalay 
843 Kalyani Kumari ClerkB.D.O OFFICE 
844 Kalyani Kumari Assistant TeacherGIRLS MIDDLE SCHOOLGovernment middle school Jura Bharno Gumla
845 Kamal Ansari PeonWater Ways Division- 2 
846 Kamal Kachhap PeonHIGH SCHOOL 
847 Kamal Kishor Kindo Assistant TeacherHIGH SCHOOL 
848 Kamaldeo Marandi ClerkREGISTRY OFFICE 
849 Kameshwar Baraik ORDERLYFOREST & ENVIRONMENT DEPARTMENT, CF,TC 
850 Kameshwar Chik Baraik PeonHIGH SCHOOL 
851 Kamla Devi PeonHUMAN RESOURCE DEVELOPMENTHIGH SCHOOL TOTO GUMLA
852 Kamla Pandey PeonNational Highway Division 
853 Kamla Sharma Auxiliary Nurse Midwife (ANM)REFERRAL HOSPITAL REFERAL HOSPITAL SISAI
854 Kamla Sharma PARA TEACHERKGBV 
855 Kamlesh Kr. B.C.E.OB.D.O OFFICE 
856 Kamli Devi 4th GradeCHC Dumri PHC JAIRAGI
857 Kanak A GRADE NURSESADAR HOSPITAL Sadar Hospital, Gumla
858 Kanak Rashmi Kindo Assistant TeacherHIGH SCHOOL 
859 Kanchan Kishore Srivastava M.P.WCHC Chainpur 
860 Kanchan Lakra Computer OperatorC. O. OFFICE 
861 Kanta Kerketta A.N.M.C.H.C. Chainpur 
862 Kanta Vishwakarma L.E.OB.D.O OFFICE 
863 Kanti Devi PeonM.I. 
864 Kanti Kumari B.P.O MnregaB.D.O OFFICE 
865 Kanti Kumari A.N.M.CHC Dumri HSC JURMU
866 Kanti Kumari Devi A.N.M.C.H.C C.H.C Raidih
867 Kapil Jose Ekka Assistant TeacherHIGH SCHOOL 
868 Karamchand Oraon Block Programme OfficerBEEO CUM BRCC OFFICE 
869 Karamdeo Oraon PeonRoad Construction Division, Gumla 
870 Karanchand Manna DriverRURAL DEVLOPMENT DEPARTMENT 
871 Karma Kharia ASST. CLERKC.H.C CHC Palkot
872 Karma Oraon CHOUKIDARCO Office 
873 Kartik Gope DriverZila Sainik Kalyan Karyalay 
874 Kartik Oraon InstructorWELFARE 
875 Karuna Bage SweeperREFERRAL HOSPITAL Referal Hospital Basia
876 Karuna Devi FEMALE WARD ATTENDENTC.H.C Raidih
877 Kaushalendra Kumar Singh TEACHER CUM INCHARGEKGBV 
878 Kaushlendra Kumar JUNIOR ENGINEERROAD CONSTRUCTION DEPARTMENT 
879 Kaveri Gupta LADY SUPERVISIORCHILD DEVELOPMENT PROJECT OFFICE 
880 Kavinra Nath Bhaduri LAB TECHNICIANSADAR HOSPITAL SADAR HOPITAL, GUMLA
881 Kedar Prasad PeonNATIONAL SAVINGS OFFICE, GUMLA 
882 Kedarnath Mishr Assistant TeacherHIGH SCHOOL 
883 Keshwer Tirkey PeonCO Office 
884 Khatoon Adiba Beagum Peon (Deputed)B.D.O OFFICE 
885 Khemraj Turi ASST. TEACHERS.S. HIGH SCHOOL BISHUNPURS.S. HIGH SCHOOL BISHUNPUR *
886 Khileshwar Gope GAURDKGBV 
887 Khirodhar Singh RAJASWA KARMACHARICO Office 
888 Khoren Lakra AssistantBLOCK OFFICE 
889 Khudiram Oraon PANCHAYAT SEVAKB.D.O OFFICEBN JALLAN COLLEGE SISAI
890 Khushmaren Minj HEADMASTERHIGH SCHOOL 
891 Kinu Oraon JANSEWAKB.D.O OFFICE 
892 Kiran Devi Lady SupervisorCDPO 
893 Kiran Kujur A.N.M.CHC Chainpur
894 Kiran Kujur ClerkDISTRICT SUPRINTENDENT OF EDUCATIONHRD DEPARTMENT
895 Kiran Surin JUNEAR ENGINERBlock Development Office 
896 Kiratan Bahgat NIGHT GUARDZila Sainik Kalyan Karyalay 
897 Kirishan Deo Ram ClerkREGISTRY OFFICE 
898 Kirshna Kumari A.N.M.HEALTH DEPARTMENT 
899 Kirshna Prasad MEDICAL OFFICERSADAR HOSPITAL Sadar Hospital, Gumla
900 Kishor Kumar PeonREO GUMLAHRD DEPARTMENT
901 Kishor Oraon FORTH GRADEREFERRAL HOSPITAL Referal Hospital Basia
902 Kishor Oraon PeonSDO OFFICE 
903 Kishor Tirki Panchayat SewakB.D.O OFFICE 
904 Kishore Ram V.L.WB.D.O OFFICE 
905 Kishori Tirkey A GRADE NURSESADAR HOSPITAL sadar hospital,gumla
906 Komolina Minz A.N.M.HEALTH AND FAMILY WELFARE DEPARTMENT HEALTH SUB CENTRE PUGU
907 Koushlendra Kumar HEALTH WORKERC.H.C. Chainpur 
908 Koushol Kishor Prasad Singh ASST. TEACHERS.S. GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL GUMLAS.S. GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL GUMLA *
909 Krishan Murari Kumar G. MIndustrial Department 
910 Krishan Oraon ClerkSDO OFFICE 
911 Krishana Vishawkarma DriverANIMAL HUSBANDRY OFFICE 
912 Krishna Kumar ASST. TEACHERS.S. HIGH SCHOOL RAIDIHS.S. HIGH SCHOOL RAIDIH *
913 Krishna Devi Lady SupervisorCDPO OFFICE 
914 Krishna Lohara JUNIOR ENGINEERDrinking Water and Sanitation Mechanical Division 
915 Krishna Lohra DriverD C OFFICE 
916 Krishna Oraon JUNEAR ENGINERBlock Development Office 
917 Krishna Oraon PeonB.D.O OFFICE 
918 Krishna Ram PeonWater Ways Division- 2 
919 Krishna Sahu DAFTARISDO OFFICE 
920 Krishna Sahu AssistantB.D.O OFFICE 
921 Krishnandan Prasad STENOGRAPHERD C CONFIDENTIAL SECTION 
922 Kristofar Baa PeonPILOT PROJECT CENTRE 
923 Kulbhushan Barla Computer OperatorB.D.O OFFICE 
924 Kuldeep Mochi PeonDIST. CONSUMER FORUM 
925 Kuldeep Pratap Baa Assistant TeacherHIGH SCHOOL 
926 Kumar Ravi Shankar INDUSTRIAL EXTENTION OFFICERIndustrial Department 
927 Kumari Pratibha Singh Computer OperatorC. O. OFFICE 
928 Kumari Priyanka Verma AccountentDISTRICT AGRICULTURE OFFICE 
929 Kumri Lovely ASSISTANT TEACHEREDUCATION+2 H/S BASIA
930 Kumud A.N.M.CHC Ghaghara 
931 Kumud Topno A.N.M.CHC 
932 Kumudani Kujur PeonEDUCATIONut +2 kandarp h s palkot
933 Kumudini Tirkey Assistant TeacherHIGH SCHOOL 
934 Kumudini Toppo Assistant TeacherHIGH SCHOOL