Registered Employee Details of District Koderma
   
Sl NoNameDesignationDepartmentOther DetailsPresent
1 Dr Rajeev Kant Pandey Medical OfficerHealth & Family Welfare Department SDH KODERMA
2 850666639131 Trained Graduate TeacherUpgraded High School 
3 Abha Kumari G.N.MHEALTH DEPARTMENT 
4 Abhay Narayan Trained Graduate Teacher+ 2 HIGH SCHOOL 
5 Abhijeet Pandey PeonLAND ACQUISITION OFFICEGandhi High School, Jhumaritelaiya
6 Abhinandan Kumar Singh ClerkDIST. BOARD 
7 Abhishek Gaurav S.M.S.AGRICULTURE & CANE DEVELOPMENT DEPARTMENT 
8 Abhishek Kumar Computer OperatorMNREGA OFFICE JAINAGAR 
9 Abhishek Kumar Programme OfficerDistrict Social Welfare Office 
10 Abhishek Kumar Gaurav COMPUTER ASSISTANTBLOCK OFFICE 
11 Abhishek Kumar Gupta +2 Teacher+ 2 HIGH SCHOOL 
12 Abhishek Kunal DISTRICT PROJECT MANAGERZILA PARISHAD 
13 Abhishek Marandi IT AssistantDTO OFFICE 
14 Abhishek Prakash City ManagerKoderma Nagar Panchayat, Urban Development 
15 Abhishica Kumar B.T.M.AGRICULTURE & CANE DEVELOPMENT DEPARTMENT 
16 Abijit Kumar SMSATMAst columbs college Hazaribag
17 Achinto Prasad Roy MIS COORDINATORBEEO OFFICE 
18 Aditya Chandra Divakar Trained Graduate TeacherUpgraded High School 
19 Afshan Alam Block CoordinatorBLOCK OFFICE 
20 Agustu Kujur DriverDISTRICT BOARD 
21 Ajay Bhuiya SAFAIWALANAGAR PARISAD 
22 Ajay Bhuiyan SAFAIWALANAGAR PARISAD 
23 Ajay Kumar MDM COMPUTER OPRATERBEEO cum BRCC Office, Satagawan 
24 Ajay Kumar AssistantNagar Panchayat 
25 Ajay Kumar AminDLAO 
26 Ajay Kumar SAFAIWALANAGAR PARISAD 
27 Ajay Kumar Home GuardKODERMA JAIL
28 Ajay Kumar SweeperKODERMA JAIL
29 Ajay Kumar JUNIOR ENGINEERB.D.O OFFICE 
30 Ajay Kumar PeonACMO Office
31 Ajay Kumar SweeperHEALTH AND FAMILY WELFARE DEPARTMENT PHC Satgawan
32 Ajay Kumar Barnwal BLOCK HEADPRAGYA KENDRA 
33 Ajay Kumar Pandey ROJGAR SEWAKB.D.O OFFICE 
34 Ajay Kumar Singh EX. ARMY WARDERKODERMA JAIL
35 Ajay Kumar Tiwari SUPERVISERSADAR HOSPITAL 
36 Ajay Kumar Yadav MNREGA J EMGNREGA 
37 Ajay Rana Computer OperatorB.D.O OFFICE
38 Ajay Upadhyay ROJGAR SEWAKMGNREGA 
39 Ajeet Kumar SupervisorJhumri Telaiya Nagar Parishad 
40 Ajeet Kumar Sen Trained Graduate TeacherUpgraded High School 
41 Ajit Bhuiya SAFAIWALANAGAR PARISAD 
42 Ajit Kumar Trained Graduate Teacher+ 2 HIGH SCHOOL 
43 Ajit Kumar DresserHEALTH AND FAMILY WELFARE DEPARTMENT PHC SATGAWAN
44 Ajit Kumar Bhatt JUNIOR ENGINEERR.W.D Works Division Koderma 
45 Ajit Kumar Sarkar GRAM ROJGAR SEWAKGRAM PANCHAYAT 
46 Ajit Kumar Sharma Computer OperatorBlock Office 
47 Ajoy Kumar GRSMGNREGA 
48 Ajya Kumar COMPUTER OPERATORForest & Environment Department, S.F.D. Koderma 
49 Akash Kumar SAFAIWALAJhumri Telaiya Nagar Parishad 
50 Akash Kumar Sharma SupervisorJhumri Telaiya Nagar Parishad 
51 Akhilesh Kumar BDMC.H.C 
52 Akhilesh Kumar SAFAIWALANAGAR PARISAD 
53 Akshay Singh COMPUTERPRAGYA KENDRAproject high school devipur vice health center , nawalshahi
54 Akul Kumar Ranjan Computer Operator cum Data Entry OperatorDTO OFFICE 
55 Alma Lakra CookSchoolK G B V KODERMA
56 Alok Kumar MPWCHC 
57 Alok Kumar Choubey +2 Assistant Teacher+ 2 HIGH SCHOOL 
58 Alok Kumar Singh Assistant Programmer/Data ManagerDistrict Supply Office 
59 Alok Kumar Yadav B R PBlock Resource Center 
60 Alpana Kumari A.N.M.HEALTH AND FAMILY WELFARE DEPARTMENT UPHC GUMO
61 Aman Kumar Verma Computer OperatorHealth & Family Welfare Department SADAR HOSPITAL KODERMA
62 Amar Kant Tiwari COMPUTER OPERATORSPECIAL DIVISION KODERMA 
63 Amardeep Kumar PeonUpgraded High School 
64 Amit Kumar Block CoordinatorPanchayati Raj 
65 Amit Kumar ACCOUNT ASSISTANT (MGNREGA)Block Office 
66 Amit Kumar Trained Graduate Teacher+2 High School 
67 Amit Kumar Computer OperatorDISTRICT SOCIAL WELFARE DEPARTMENT 
68 Amit Kumar NIGHT GERADHEALTH DEPARTMENT 
69 Amit Kumar JUNIOR ENGINEERBEEO cum BRCC Office, Satagawan 
70 Amit Kumar SAFAIWALAJhumri Telaiya Nagar Parishad 
71 Amit Kumar Computer OperatorB.D.O OFFICE 
72 Amit Kumar +2 Assistant Teacher+ 2 HIGH SCHOOL 
73 Amit Kumar Chaudhari DriverKoderma Nagar Panchayat, Urban Development 
74 Amit Kumar Rai +2 Assistant Teacher+ 2 HIGH SCHOOL 
75 Amit Kumar Singh DISTRICT CO-ORDINATORDISTRICT SOCIAL WELFARE DEPARTMENT 
76 Amit Kumar Yadav Project AssistantKoderma Nagar Panchayat, Urban Development 
77 Amrita Srivastava GRAM ROJGAR SEWAKMGNREGA 
78 Amrita Yadav A.N.M.HEALTH DEPARTMENT URBAN FAMILY PLANING CENTER
79 Anamika Medical OfficerHEALTH AND FAMILY WELFARE DEPARTMENT Sadar Hospital
80 Anamila Kumari A.N.M.HEALTH AND FAMILY WELFARE DEPARTMENT Referal Hospital Domchanch
81 Anand Kumar ClerkD.L.A.O OFFICEJagannath Jain College, Jhumaritelaiya
82 Aniket Kumar Computer OperatorDTO OFFICE 
83 Anil Bhagat A GRADE NURSESADAR HOSPITAL sadar hospital koderma
84 Anil Bhuiyan SAFAIWALANAGAR PARISAD 
85 Anil Das AADESHPALBEEO CUM BRCC OFFICE 
86 Anil Kumar SweeperKoderma Nagar Panchayat, Urban Development 
87 Anil Kumar COMPUTER OPERATORDistrict Supply Office 
88 Anil Kumar Post Graduate Teacher+ 2 HIGH SCHOOL 
89 Anil Kumar ROJGAR SEWAKMGNREGA 
90 Anil Kumar Pandey HOME GAURDKODERMA JAIL
91 Anil Kumar Paswan M.P.WCHC KODERMA 
92 Anil Kumar Singh PeonInter College Domchanch 
93 Anil Kumar Yadav DATA ENTRY OPERATORA C OFFICE 
94 Anil Pandey Assistant TeacherMODEL SCHOOLMODEL SCHOOL KODERMA
95 Anil Prasad Yadav DISTRICT PROGRAM MANAGERDepartment of School Education & Literacy 
96 Anil Ram SAFAIWALAKoderma Nagar Panchayat, Urban Development 
97 Anil Toppo HawaldarArt Culture Sports and Youth Affairs DepartmentSainik School Tilaiya Sainik School Tiliaya
98 Anirudh Prasad Yadav ROJGAR SEWAKMGNREGA OFFICE MARKACHO 
99 Anita Devi SweeperDPRO OFFICE 
100 Anita Kumari A.N.M.HEALTH DEPARTMENT urban family walfare centre
101 Anita Minj A.N.M.HEALTH AND FAMILY WELFARE DEPARTMENT chc satgawan
102 Anjali Kumari Trained Graduate Teacher+ 2 HIGH SCHOOL 
103 Anjela Bilung ICTC COUNSELLORHEALTH DEPARTMENT 
104 Anjlina Tirkey Auxiliary Nurse Midwife (ANM)HEALTH DEPARTMENT HSC DHAB THAM
105 Anju Bharti Trained Graduate Teacher+ 2 HIGH SCHOOL 
106 Anju Kumari Auxiliary Nurse Midwife (ANM)HEALTH
107 Anju Kumari Sinha Auxiliary Nurse Midwife (ANM)H.S.C. Masnodih 
108 Ankita Kumari District CoordinatorSchool Education & Literacy Department 
109 Ankur Kumar e-Block ManagerBLOCK OFFICE 
110 Anmol Kumar SweeperKoderma Nagar Panchayat, Urban Development 
111 Anmol Kumar Chaubey +2 Assistant Teacher+ 2 HIGH SCHOOL 
112 Anu Kumari Dental AssistantHealth & Family Welfare Department SDH KODERMA
113 Anuj Kumar 4th GradeHEALTH DEPARTMENT 
114 Anuj Kumar ELECTRICIANHEALTH AND FAMILY WELFARE DEPARTMENT PHC SATGAWAN
115 Anuj Kumar Jaiswal Computer OperatorB.D.O OFFICE 
116 Anuj Kumar Pandey Trained Graduate TeacherUpgraded High School 
117 Anuj Kumar Singh SupervisorJhumri Telaiya Nagar Parishad 
118 Anup Kumar GRSMGNREGA 
119 Aradhana Trained Graduate TeacherProject Girls High School 
120 Aravind Kumar ROJGAR SEWAKB.D.O OFFICE 
121 Aravind Kumar Dangi Assistant TeacherPROJECT GIRLS HIGH SCHOOLprojet girls high school satgawan
122 Archana Jwala Protection Officer Institutional CareDISTRICT CHILD PRODUCTION SOCIETY 
123 Archana Kumari A.N.M.HEALTH DEPARTMENT Ambadih
124 Archana Kumari Auxiliary Nurse Midwife (ANM)Phc sadar block 
125 Archana Kumari A.N.M.HEALTH DEPARTMENT Add.PHC Pathaldiha
126 Archana Singh Trained Graduate Teacher+2 Girls High School 
127 Arjun Bhuiya SAFAIWALAJhumri Telaiya Nagar Parishad 
128 Arjun Bhuiya SAFAIWALAJhumri Telaiya Nagar Parishad 
129 Arjun Bhuiyan SAFAIWALAJhumri Telaiya Nagar Parishad 
130 Arjun Dom SweeperBlock Office 
131 Arjun Kumar SAFAIWALANAGAR PARISAD 
132 Arjun Ravidas SAFAIWALAJhumri Telaiya Nagar Parishad 
133 Arsad Alam WARD ATTENDENTSADAR HOSPITAL 
134 Arti Devi OTHERSREFERRAL HOSPITAL REFERRAL HOSPITAL, DOMCHANCH
135 Arti Kumari Trained Graduate Teacher+ 2 HIGH SCHOOL 
136 Arun Kumar SAFAIWALANAGAR PARISAD 
137 Arun Kumar GRAM ROJGAR SEWAKMGNREGA OFFICE MARKACHOARUN KUMAR
138 Arun Kumar Rajak HIGH SCHOOL ASSTT TEACHERHUMAN RESOURCE DEVELOPMENTUPGRADED HIGH SCHOOL JAIPUR KANKO
139 Arun Kumar Ram Computer Operator -cum- Data Entry OperatorCHC KODERMAHIGH SCHOOL KODERMA
140 Arun Kumar Rana AssistantC. O. OFFICE 
141 Arun Kumar Sharma Accountant cum Computer OperatorBlock Office 
142 Arun Ravidas SAFAIWALAJhumri Telaiya Nagar Parishad 
143 Aruna Sinha A.N.MHEALTH DEPARTMENT 
144 Arvind Kr. Das Computer OperatorAnchal Office 
145 Arvind Kumar TECHNICAL EXPERTWCDC 
146 Arvind Kumar GAURDHealth & Family Welfare DepartmentJ.J.College Koderma Sadar Hospital
147 Arvind Kumar Data Entry OperatorNagar Panchayat 
148 Arvind Kumar Sound OperatorDistrict Public Relation Office 
149 Arvind Kumar Pandey S.M.S.AGRICULTURE & CANE DEVELOPMENT DEPARTMENT 
150 Arvind Kumar Yadav +2 Assistant Teacher+ 2 HIGH SCHOOL 
151 Arvind Prasad Singh +2 LecturerEDUCATION DEPARTMENTRAM LAKHAN SINGH YADAV INTER COLLEGE
152 Arvind Yadav GAURDHEALTH DEPARTMENT
153 Asha Devi SAFAIWALAJhumri Telaiya Nagar Parishad 
154 Asha Kumari A.N.M.HEALTH DEPARTMENT KATAIYA
155 Asha Kumari OTHERSCDPO 
156 Ashish Kumar SAFAIWALAJhumri Telaiya Nagar Parishad 
157 Ashish Kumar DriverNAGAR PARISAD 
158 Ashish Kumar Bharti B.P.OBRC 
159 Ashok Bhuiyan DriverNagar Panchayat 
160 Ashok Bhuiyan SAFAIWALANAGAR PARISAD 
161 Ashok Kumar Accountant cum Computer OperatorBlock Development Office 
162 Ashok Kumar ASSISTANT ENGINEER (MGNREGA)MGNREGA 
163 Ashok Kumar COMPUTER OPERATORDEO 
164 Ashok Kumar JUNIOR ENGINEERB.D.O OFFICE 
165 Ashok Kumar AminLAND ACQUISITION OFFICE
166 Ashok Kumar Pathak Assistant TeacherHIGH SCHOOL 
167 Ashok Kumar Upadhyay B.P.OBLOCK RESOURCE CENTER 
168 Ashok Yadav DriverHEALTH DEPARTMENT CHC Satgavan
169 Ashok Yadav DriverAnchal Office 
170 Ashutosh Kumar ManagerJharkhand State Beverages Corp. Ltd. 
171 Ashwin Prime Minister Rural Development fellowMinistry of Rural Development, GOI 
172 Ashwini Kumar Sinha ClerkBLOCK OFFICE 
173 Asmita Kumari Auxiliary Nurse Midwife (ANM)HEALTH DEPARTMENT 
174 Asmita Kumari Auxiliary Nurse Midwife (ANM)HSC 
175 Avinash Anand Data ManagerIDSP, DSU 
176 Avinash Kumar COMPUTER OPERATORDistrict Mining Office 
177 Avinash Kumar Assistant Public Relation OfficerInformation & Public Relations Department 
178 Avinash Kumar GUARDDistrict Employment Exchange 
179 Avnish Aryan Computer OperatorHealth & Family Welfare Department SADAR HOSPITAL KODERMA
180 Awadh Anjana Kumari A.N.M.HEALTH DEPARTMENT CHC Satgavan
181 Awadhesh Chaudhary Computer OperatorPanchayati Raj 
182 Awadhesh Kumar M.P.WHEALTH DEPARTMENT 
183 Awadhesh Kumar Sinha JUNIOR ENGINEERJHARKHAND EDUCATION PROJECT KODERMA
184 Awdhesh Dom SAFAIWALANagar Panchayat 
185 Ayaz Ahmad LAB TECHNICIANICTC, Koderma I.C.T.C sadar hospital
186 Ayodhya Prasad Saw LecturerInter College DomchanchRAM LAKHAN SINGH YADAV INTER COLLEGE
187 Ayush Krishna Computer OperatorHealth & Family Welfare Department DLO OFFICE
188 Ayush Kumar Rao JUNIOR ENGINEERPanchayati Rajcist bhopal
189 Azmeri Khatoon COMPUTER OPERATORSOCIAL WELFARE OFFICE 
190 Babee Kumari A.N.M.HEALTH DEPARTMENTRAJ ROSHAN SINGH COLLAGE HILSAR SARIPATTI SIWAN SATGAWAN
191 Babita Devi SweeperHEALTH DEPARTMENT 
192 Babita Devi LabourKoderma Nagar Panchayat, Urban Development 
193 Babita Kumari Auxiliary Nurse Midwife (ANM)HEALTH SUB CENTRE
194 Babita Kumari GRSMGNREGA 
195 Babita Kumari B.P.OBRC SSA JAINAGAR 
196 Babita Tirkey A.N.M.HEALTH DEPARTMENT 
197 Bablu Kumar DriverNAGAR PARISAD 
198 Babu Bhuiyan SAFAIWALAJhumri Telaiya Nagar Parishad 
199 Babulal Paswan Clerk-Cum-TypistCDPO OFFICE 
200 Babulal Yadav DriverB.D.O OFFICE 
201 Baby Kumari Trained Graduate Teacher+ 2 HIGH SCHOOL 
202 Baby Singha Mahapatra PGT ASST. TEACHER+ 2 HIGH SCHOOL 
203 Badal Das Vidhata ASSISTANT ENGINEERB.D.O OFFICE 
204 Badri Yadav Tax CollecterNAGAR PARISAD 
205 Bahadur Yadav NIGHT GUARDPHC KODERMA
206 Baijnath Yadav PeonBEEO CUM BRCC OFFICE 
207 Bajrangi Singh RESOURCE TEACHERBEEO CUM BRCC OFFICE 
208 Bal Krishna Singh CLERCKKoderma Nagar Panchayat, Urban Development 
209 Baldev Das SAFAIWALANagar Panchayat 
210 Baleshwar Mahto ClerkEDUCATION DEPARTMENTRAM LAKHAN SINGH YADAV INTER COLLEGE
211 Baleshwar Rana AminCO Office 
212 Baleshwar Ravidas SAFAIWALANAGAR PARISAD 
213 Baleshwar Yadav HOME GUARD(MALE)KODERMA JAIL
214 Balgovind Pandey Home GuardKODERMA JAIL
215 Balgovind Yadav HOME GUARD(MALE)KODERMA JAIL
216 Baliram Paswan SupervisorJhumri Telaiya Nagar Parishad 
217 Balkrishna Prasad Yadav HOME GAURDKODERMA JAIL
218 Balmukund Yadav DISTRICT ACCOUNTS MANAGERDEPARTMENT OF HEALTH AND FAMILY WELFARE Civil Surgeon Office
219 Balram Kushwaha Computer OperatorNAGAR PARISAD 
220 Banti Ram PeonD C OFFICE 
221 Barahm Deo Tiwari AminC. O. OFFICE 
222 Barhamdeo Prasad EX. ARMY WARDERKODERMA JAIL
223 Barun Kumar Singh Trained Graduate Teacher+ 2 HIGH SCHOOL 
224 Basant Kumar JUNIOR ENGINEERB.D.O OFFICE 
225 Basant Kumar Mehta Assistant TeacherHIGH SCHOOL 
226 Basant Kumar Sharma ROJGAR SEWAKMGNREGA OFFICE MARKACHO 
227 Basant Kumar Soni COMPUTER OPERATORDIST. PROVIDENT FUND OFFICE 
228 Basant Pandey GUARDSchoolK G B V KODERMA
229 Basanti Devi PeonNagar Panchayat 
230 Basanti Devi SweeperDIST. EMPLOYMENT EXCHANGE OFFICE 
231 Basudev Pradad EX. ARMY WARDERKODERMA JAIL
232 Beby Devi SweeperHEALTH DEPARTMENT sadar hospital koderma
233 Beena Singh +2 Assistant Teacher+ 2 HIGH SCHOOL 
234 Bhagwat Saw ACCOUNTANT CUM COMPUTER OPERATORB.D.O OFFICE
235 Bharat Bhushan Lal Clerk-Cum-TypistCDPO OFFICE 
236 Bharat Kishor Mahato Clerk-Cum-TypistCDPO OFFICE 
237 Bharat Kumar Computer OperatorB.D.O OFFICE 
238 Bharti Kumari Office AssistantDistrict Consumer ForumJagannath Jain College, Jhumaritelaiya
239 Bharti Sinha MEDICAL OFFICERHEALTH DEPARTMENT 
240 Bheem Kumar Das COMPUTER OPERATORD.L.A.O OFFICE 
241 Bhim Paswan OTHERSHEALTH AND FAMILY WELFARE DEPARTMENT Referal Hospital Domchanch
242 Bhim Saw AminDistrict Land Acquisition Office 
243 Bhiva Kumari WARDENKASTURBA GANDHI BALIAKA VIDYALAYA 
244 Bhola Pandey RESOURCE PERSONBLOCK RESOURCE CENTER 
245 Bhuneshwar Mahtha TeacherUpgraded Middle School 
246 Bhuneshwar Prasad Singh Tax CollecterJhumri Telaiya Nagar Parishad 
247 Bhuneshwar Saw Tax CollecterJhumri Telaiya Nagar Parishad 
248 Bhuneshwar Yadev NIGHT GUARDBEEO CUM BRCC OFFICE 
249 Bibha Prasad SupervisorCDPO OFFICE 
250 Bichhi Devi SAFAIWALAJhumri Telaiya Nagar Parishad 
251 Bichhiya Devi SAFAIWALAJhumri Telaiya Nagar Parishad 
252 Bidya Sagar Tiwari PeonReferral Hospital 
253 Bijay Bhuiyan SAFAIWALANAGAR PARISAD 
254 Bijay Bhuiyan SAFAIWALAJhumri Telaiya Nagar Parishad 
255 Bijay Kumar SweeperKODERMA JAIL
256 Bijay Kumar Tiwari GAURDHEALTH DEPARTMENT Koderma
257 Bijay Nandan Yadav +2 Assistant Teacher+ 2 HIGH SCHOOL 
258 Bijay Rajak Block CoordinatorB.D.O OFFICE 
259 Bijay Vishwakarma DriverJhumri Telaiya Nagar Parishad 
260 Bijendra Kumar CALL CENTRE ORPERATORHEALTH DEPARTMENT mamta vahan sadar hospital, Koderma
261 Bikki Ram SAFAIWALANAGAR PARISAD 
262 Bilash Ram PeonDIST. STATISTICAL OFFICE 
263 Biltu Bhuiya SAFAIWALAJhumri Telaiya Nagar Parishad 
264 Bimal Kumar Sharma ELECTRICIANJhumri Telaiya Nagar Parishad 
265 Bindu Kumar Computer OperatorJharkhand State Beverages Corp. Ltd. 
266 Binita Kumari TeacherProject Girls High Schooljainagar
267 Binita Sharma Trained Graduate Teacher+ 2 HIGH SCHOOL 
268 Binod Dom SAFAIWALAJhumri Telaiya Nagar Parishad 
269 Binod Dom SAFAIWALANagar Panchayat 
270 Binod Kumar ROJGAR SEWAKMGNREGA 
271 Binod Kumar Executive EngineerDRINKING WATER & SANITATION DIVISION 
272 Binod Kumar HawaldarArt Culture Sports and Youth Affairs DepartmentSainik School Tilaiya
273 Binod Kumar Bhogta GNMHEALTH DEPARTMENT 
274 Binod Kumar Yadav SAFAI JAMADARNAGAR PARISAD 
275 Binod Rabidas GRSB.D.O OFFICE 
276 Binod Rajak PeonDC Office 
277 Bipin Bihari GRSB.D.O OFFICE 
278 Bipin Chandra Yadav +2 LecturerEDUCATION DEPARTMENTRAM LAKHAN SINGH YADAV INTER COLLEGE
279 Bipin Kumar DISTRICT PROGRAMME CO-ORDINATORDEPARTMENT OF HEALTH AND FAMILY WELFARE Civil Surgeon Office
280 Bipin Kumar HawaldarArt Culture Sports and Youth Affairs Department 
281 Birendra Bhuiya SAFAIWALANAGAR PARISAD 
282 Birendra Kumar Das Trained Graduate Teacher+ 2 HIGH SCHOOL 
283 Birendra Kumar Rana LecturerInter College Domchanch 
284 Birendra Kumar Yadav Trained Graduate TeacherProject Girls High School 
285 Birendra Prasad Yadav DriverDist. Fishries Office 
286 Birendra Ram SweeperHEALTH DEPARTMENT SADAR HOSPITAL KODERMA
287 Birju Das ACCOUNTANT CUM COMPUTER OPERATORDISTRICT PANCHAYAT OFFICE 
288 Bishambhar Narayan Bharthuwar Clerk-Cum-TypistCDPO OFFICE 
289 Bisheshwar Yadav Accounts ClerkEDUCATION DEPARTMENTRAM LAKHAN SINGH YADAV INTER COLLEGE
290 Bishnu Dev Yadav PeonEDUCATION DEPARTMENTRAM LAKHAN SINGH YADAV INTER COLLEGE
291 Brahamdev Prasad Yadav EX. ARMY WARDERKODERMA JAIL
292 Brajendra Kumar Singh COMPUTER OPERATORhealth DISTRICT HOSPITAL
293 Brajesh Kumar GRAM ROJGAR SEWAKPANCHSECREVIJAY KUMAR
294 Brinda Devi HOME GUARD(FEMALE)KODERMA JAIL
295 Champa Kumari Block Project AssistantCDPO OFFICE 
296 Chanchala Devi PeonAssistant Registrar, Co-Operative Societies Circle 
297 Chanchla Devi SweeperHEALTH DEPARTMENT
298 Chandan Kishore LAB TECHNICIANHealth & Family Welfare Department 
299 Chandan Kumar +2 LecturerEDUCATION DEPARTMENT
300 Chandan Kumar COMPUTER ASSISTANTMGNREGA 
301 Chandan Kumar Mehta e- Network ManagerCOMMERCIAL TAXESG L A COLLEGE
302 Chandan Kumar Pandey GRAM ROJGAR SEWAKMNREGA OFFICE JAINAGAR 
303 Chandan Kumar Pandey Computer OperatorNAGAR PARISADJJ COLLAGE JHUMRITELAIYA
304 Chandan Kumar Yadav MDM COMPUTER OPRATERBRC, MARKACHOMARKHAM COLLEGE OF COMMERCE
305 Chandan Pandey DriverRURAL DEVLOPMENT SPECIAL DIVISION, KODERMA 
306 Chandan Tiwari ROJGAR SEWAKB.D.O OFFICE 
307 Chandeshwar Manjhi SAFAIWALAJhumri Telaiya Nagar Parishad 
308 Chandramoli Bhuiyan SAFAIWALANAGAR PARISAD 
309 Chandri Devi SweeperHEALTH DEPARTMENT Markacho
310 Chandrika Mahto HOME GAURDKODERMA JAIL
311 Chandru Rajwar Ambulance DriverHEALTH DEPARTMENT
312 Chandwa Devi SweeperNagar Panchayat 
313 Chhotan Prasad MDM COMPUTER OPRATERBEEO OFFICE 
314 Chhotelal Kumar HOME GAURDKODERMA JAIL 
315 Chhotu Bhuiya SAFAIWALANAGAR PARISAD 
316 Chhotu Dom SweeperKoderma Nagar Panchayat, Urban Development 
317 Chhotu Kumar SAFAIWALANAGAR PARISAD 
318 Chinta Devi FEMALE MEMBERKODERMA JAIL
319 Chinta Masomat SweeperHEALTH DEPARTMENT 
320 Chotu Bhuiya SAFAIWALANAGAR PARISAD 
321 Chuman Tiwari WARDERDIST. JAIL 
322 Colette Minz Auxiliary Nurse Midwife (ANM)H.S.C. Kariyabar 
323 Damodar Bhuiya SAFAIWALAJhumri Telaiya Nagar Parishad 
324 Dashrath Ravidas HOME GAURDKODERMA JAIL
325 Dayamanti Kumari A.N.M.HEALTH DEPARTMENT Nawalsahi
326 Deelip Kumar COMPUTER OPERATORDISTRICT TRANSPORT OFFICESANJAY GANDHI, COLLAGE SADAR HOSPITAL
327 Deelip Sharma DriverSADAR HOSPITAL8th pass Sadar Hospital Koderma
328 Deepak Bhuiyan SAFAIWALANAGAR PARISAD 
329 Deepak Gidh ACCOUTANT MGNREGAB.D.O OFFICEST ROBERTS HIGH SCHOOL SADAR HOSPITAL
330 Deepak Kumar Computer OperatorDISTRICT SOCIAL SECURITY CELL 
331 Deepak Kumar BAMHEALTH DEPARTMENT 
332 Deepak Kumar SAFAIWALANAGAR PARISAD 
333 Deepak Kumar DriverKoderma Nagar Panchayat, Urban Development 
334 Deepak Kumar Bakshi COMPUTER OPERATOR CUM 4TH GRADE EMPLOYEEDRDA 
335 Deepak Kumar Mehta ClerkInter College Domchanch 
336 Deepak Kumar Rajak Computer OperatorB.D.O OFFICEJ J COLLEGE, JHUMARI TELAIYA, KODERMA, JHARKHAND
337 Deepak Kumar Ram COMPUTER OPERATORLRDC OFFICE 
338 Deepak Kumar Singh GRAM ROJGAR SEWAKMGNREGAother
339 Deepak Kumar Sinha Computer Operatorcomputer section 
340 Deepak Paswan HOME GUARD(MALE)KODERMA JAIL
341 Deepak Prasad COMPUTER OPERATORR.W.D Works Division, Koderma 
342 Deepesh Kumar DATA ENTRY OPERATORDistrict TB Office, Koderma 
343 Deepesh Kumar District ConsultantHealth & Family Welfare Department 
344 Deoki Das EX. ARMY WARDERKODERMA JAIL
345 Dev Kumar SAFAIWALANAGAR PARISAD 
346 Dev Kumar Gautam ELECTRICIANNagar Panchayat 
347 Deva Nand Kumar DAILY WAGER DRIVERJhumri Telaiya Nagar Parishad 
348 Devanand Das PeonB.D.O OFFICE 
349 Devanand Kumar PHARMACISTHEALTH DEPARTMENT UPHC Gumo
350 Devendra Kumar DISTRICT CO-ORDINATORCSC E-Governance Services Pvt.  
351 Devendra Kumar WARDERKODERMA JAIL
352 Devendra Prasad Singh EX. ARMY WARDERKODERMA JAIL
353 Devnis Kispotta SAFAI JAMADARJhumri Telaiya Nagar Parishad 
354 Dharam Ram DriverNagar Panchayat 
355 Dharamnath Yadav HOME GAURDKODERMA JAIL
356 Dharamshila Kumari A.N.M.HEALTH DEPARTMENT rajabar
357 Dharmendra Kumar GRSMGNREGA 
358 Dharmendra Kumar ROJGAR SEWAKRURAL DEVLOPMENT DEPARTMENT 
359 Dharmendra Kumar DriverNagar Panchayat 
360 Dharmendra Kumar Sinha Computer OperatorSDO Office 
361 Dharmendra Prasad Yadav SECRETARY (TECH.)HEALTH DEPT. satgawan
362 Dharmendra Ram BDMHEALTH DEPARTMENT Markacho CHC
363 Dharmveer Kumar Paswan DriverA C Office Koderma 
364 Dheeraj Kuamr Pandey ClerkEstablishment Department 
365 Dheeraj Kumar GRAM ROJGAR SEWAKMGNREGA 
366 Dheeraj Prasad GUARDHEALTH DEPARTMENT 
367 Dheeraj Tiwary GUARDSADAR HOSPITAL
368 Dhiraj Kumar PeonLAND ACQUISITION OFFICERamlakhan Singh Yadav College, Jhumaritelaiya
369 Dhirendra Kumar GRAM ROJGAR SEWAKMGNREGA 
370 Digvijay Kumar Lower Division ClerkNational Cadet Corps 
371 Dilip Bhuiya SAFAIWALAJhumri Telaiya Nagar Parishad 
372 Dilip Kumar 4th GradeHEALTH DEPARTMENT 
373 Dilip Kumar SAFAIWALANAGAR PARISAD 
374 Dilip Kumar Bhuiyan SAFAIWALANAGAR PARISAD 
375 Dilip Kumar Das A GRADE NURSEHEALTH DEPARTMENTannada college hazaribagh c.h.c satgawan
376 Dilip Kumar Pandit ACCOUNTANT CUM COMPUTER OPERATORB.D.O OFFICE 
377 Dilip Kumar Ram Help Desk ManagerDistrict Election Office 
378 Dilip Kumar Rana Block Resource PersonBRC 
379 Dilip Oraon BLOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICERB.D.O OFFICE 
380 Dilip Ram SAFAIWALANagar Panchayat 
381 Dilip Yadav DriverB.D.O OFFICE 
382 Dinesh Kumar LabourKoderma Nagar Panchayat, Urban Development 
383 Dinesh Kumar Gupta +2 Assistant Teacher+ 2 HIGH SCHOOL 
384 Dinesh Kumar Mishra ROJGAR SEWAKB.D.O OFFICE 
385 Dinesh Kumar Pal LEGAL CUM PROBATION OFFICERDist. social welfare office 
386 Dinesh Kumar Prasad Medical OfficerC.H.C 
387 Dinesh Kumar Rana FIELD STAFFNAGAR PARISAD 
388 Dinesh Kumar Singh Trained Graduate Teacher+ 2 HIGH SCHOOL 
389 Dinesh Kumar Sinha PARA TEACHEREDUCATION DEPARTMENTMiddle School Yogidih
390 Dinesh Prasad +2 LecturerEDUCATION DEPARTMENTRAM LAKHAN SINGH YADAV INTER COLLEGE
391 Dinesh Prasad Yadav Home GuardKODERMA JAIL
392 Dinesh Ram PeonB.D.O OFFICECOMMERCE COLLEGE KODERMA
393 Dinesh Ravidas PeonJhumri Telaiya Nagar Parishad 
394 Dinesh Sharma DriverJhumri Telaiya Nagar Parishad 
395 Dinesh Yadav Accounts Clerk cum Computer Operator14th Finance Commission 
396 Dinesh Yadav e-Block ManagerDistrict e-Governance Society 
397 Dinkar Kumar Singh Trained Graduate Teacher+ 2 HIGH SCHOOL 
398 Dipak Kumar Varma DriverLabour, Employment and Training Department 
399 Dipak Kumar Yadav OTHERSREFERRAL HOSPITAL REFERRAL HOSPITAL, DOMCHANCH
400 Dippu Kumar Das SweeperKoderma Nagar Panchayat, Urban Development 
401 Divya Gulab Ekka A.N.M.HEALTH DEPARTMENT 
402 Dr Abhishek Kumar Medical OfficerHealth & Family Welfare Department SDH koderma
403 Dr Akash Narayan Medical OfficerHealth & Family Welfare Department ART CENTER KODERMA
404 Dr Anil Kumar Sah Medical OfficerCHC 
405 Dr Rakesh Kumar Singh Medical OfficerHEALTH AND FAMILY WELFARE DEPARTMENT CHC MARKACHO
406 Dr Rakeshwar Kumar Medical OfficerHealth & Family Welfare Department SADAR HOSPITAL KODERMA
407 Dr. Suresh Kumar Rana MEDICAL OFFICER SCHOOL HEALTHCHC 
408 Dr. Alankrita Mandal MEDICAL OFFICERREFERRAL HOSPITAL
409 Dr. Arun Kumar LecturerInter College Domchanch 
410 Dr. Mayank Pushkar PHYSIOTHERAPISTBEEO CUM BRCC OFFICE 
411 Dr. Mona Kumari Medical Officer (AYUSH)AYUSH 
412 Dr. Neetu Sinha Dental SurgeonHealth & Family Welfare Department Sadar Hospital
413 Dr. Prashant Kumar DOCTORHEALTH AND FAMILY WELFARE DEPARTMENT PHC SATGAWAN
414 Dr. Sandeep Kumar Singh Medical OfficerHEALTH DEPARTMENT sadar hospital Koderma
415 Dr. Subodh Kumar DY. PROJECT DIRECTORATMA 
416 Dr. Vineeta Kumari Medical OfficerHealth & Family Welfare Department S.H KODERMA
417 Dropati Devi PeonEDUCATION DEPARTMENTRAM LAKHAN SINGH YADAV INTER COLLEGE
418 Dukhran Bhuiya SAFAIWALANAGAR PARISAD 
419 Dular Oraon 4th GradeHospital CHC JAINAGAR
420 Dularchand Yadav FIELD STAFFNAGAR PARISAD 
421 Dulari Devi SweeperREFERRAL HOSPITAL
422 Durga Ram SAFAIWALANAGAR PARISAD 
423 Dwarika Prasad DAILY WAGER DRIVERBuilding Construction Department, Koderma 
424 Emmnuel Hapadgara SUPPERC. O. OFFICE 
425 Fahim Uddin Ansari PeonDRDA 
426 Faquer Mohammad Ansari Programme OfficerDistrict Social Welfare Office 
427 Farhat Perween Trained Graduate TeacherProject Girls High School 
428 Farjana Parween S.M.S.AGRICULTURE & CANE DEVELOPMENT DEPARTMENTSantana girls high school Mander Ranchi
429 Fatima Jaffery Trained Graduate Teacher+2 High School 
430 Gagan Kumar Das Trained Graduate TeacherUpgraded High School 
431 Gajanand Dhobi AminD L A Office 
432 Gandori Mahto HOME GUARD(MALE)KODERMA JAIL
433 Ganesh Kumar SAFAIWALANAGAR PARISAD 
434 Ganesh Kumar Das Psychiatric Social WorkerHEALTH AND FAMILY WELFARE DEPARTMENT 
435 Ganesh Rajak P.G.T+ 2 HIGH SCHOOL 
436 Ganga Dom SweeperKoderma Nagar Panchayat, Urban Development 
437 Gaurab Kumar SupervisorJhumri Telaiya Nagar Parishad 
438 Gaurav Kumar CLERCKEstablishment Department 
439 Gaurav Kumar GRAM ROJGAR SEWAKMGNREGA 
440 Gautam Kumar FIELD STAFFNagar Parishad 
441 Gautam Pratap M.T.S. (Multi Tasking Staff)Civil Surgeon Office 
442 Gautam Tewary Office PeonBuilding Construction Division 
443 Geetanjali Kumari PeonBLOCK RESOURCE CENTER 
444 George Ritesh Soy AccountantWCDC 
445 Girendra Gope Capacity Building Training CoordinatorD R D A OFFICE 
446 Giridhari Ravidas SAFAIWALAJhumri Telaiya Nagar Parishad 
447 Gita Devi LabourKoderma Nagar Panchayat, Urban Development 
448 Gita Kumari A.N.M.HEALTH DEPARTMENT 
449 Godsan Toppo SUPERVISERJhumri Telaiya Nagar Parishad 
450 Gola Bhuiya LabourKoderma Nagar Panchayat, Urban Development 
451 Goli Devi SweeperDC Office 
452 Gopal Prajapati Data Entry OperatorExecutive Engineer, Building division 
453 Gopal Prasad ClerkJhumri Telaiya Nagar Parishad 
454 Gopal Rana ROJGAR SEWAKB.D.O OFFICE 
455 Gopal Yadav CleanerTourist Complex, Urwan, Koderma 
456 Gopeshwar Saw Trained Graduate Teacher+ 2 HIGH SCHOOL 
457 Goshwami Goutam Kumar Bharti HOME GAURDKODERMA JAIL
458 Gourab Dutta +2 Assistant Teacher+ 2 HIGH SCHOOL 
459 Gourav Vishwakarma Computer Operator cum Data Entry OperatorDTO OFFICE 
460 Guddu Kumar SAFAIWALANAGAR PARISAD 
461 Gudia Devi Rasoi HelperHealth DH KODERMA
462 Gulab Ravidas SAFAI JAMADARNAGAR PARISAD 
463 Gunjan TeacherProject Girls High School 
464 Gurmit Kour FAMILY PLANNING COUNCELLERHEALTH DEPARTMENT 
465 Haldhar Prasad PrincipalRam Lakhan SIngh Yadav Inter College Jhumri Tilaiya 
466 Happy Pandey TeacherSchoolK G B V KODERMA
467 Hari Soren JUNIOR ENGINEERKoderma Nagar Panchayat, Urban Development 
468 Haridew Saw COMPUTER OPERATORNagar Panchayat,Koderma 
469 Haridwar Singh Trained Graduate Teacher+2 High School 
470 Harihar Kumar Singh Trained Graduate Teacher+ 2 HIGH SCHOOL 
471 Heera Lal Dom SweeperHealth DISTRICT HOSPITAL
472 Hemant Kumar JUNIOR ENGINEERMGNREGA OFFICE MARKACHO 
473 Hemant Kumar OTHERSREFERRAL HOSPITALREFERRAL HOSPITAL, DOMCHANCH
474 Hemanti Devi OTHERSREFERRAL HOSPITAL REFERRAL HOSPITAL, DOMCHANCH
475 Himanshu Kumar Social WorkerHEALTH AND FAMILY WELFARE DEPARTMENT 
476 Himanshu Singh +2 Assistant Teacher+ 2 HIGH SCHOOL 
477 Hiraman Thakur BARBERKODERMA JAIL
478 Hiramani Jyoti Auxiliary Nurse Midwife (ANM)HEALTH DEPARTMENT 
479 Honey Singh e-Bank ManagerDistrict e-Governance Society 
480 Horil Bhuiya SAFAIWALAJhumri Telaiya Nagar Parishad 
481 Imankalyan Das +2 Assistant Teacher+ 2 HIGH SCHOOL 
482 Imtiyaz Ahmed SupervisorKoderma Nagar Panchayat, Urban Development 
483 Indradeo Kumar Yadav SupervisorJhumri Telaiya Nagar Parishad 
484 Indradeo Ram GRSMGNREGA 
485 Indradeo Yadav LAB TECHNICIANADDITIONAL PHC TELAIYA DAMB.Sc Health Department
486 Indradev Pandey GUARDHEALTH DEPARTMENT CHC Markacho
487 Indrajeet Kumar Chaudhary Block CoordinatorDEPARTMENT OF PANCHAYATI RAJ 
488 Indu Kumari PeonInter College Domchanch 
489 Irfanul Haque GRAM ROJGAR SEWAKB.D.O OFFICE 
490 Jagdish Sharma DriverHEALTH DEPARTMENT MALERIYA OFFICE KODERMA
491 Jagdish Yadav HOME GAURDKODERMA JAIL
492 Jageshwar Yadav OTHERSREFERRAL HOSPITAL REFERRAL HOSPITAL, DOMCHANCH
493 Jagnarayan Pandey DAILY WAGER DRIVERForest & Environment Department, S.F.D. Koderma 
494 Jai Narayan Mistry BPMCHC KODERMA CHC KODERMA
495 Jai Prakash Narayan computer operator-cum-data entry opratorDISTRICT SUB-RAGISTRAR OFFICE 
496 Jaiprakash Yadav BTTHEALTH DEPARTMENT 
497 Jairani Devi ORDERLEEHEALTH AND FAMILY WELFARE DEPARTMENT 
498 Jaishankar Prasad Mishra COMPUTER OPERATORKoderma Forest Division 
499 Jamshed Khan TECHNICIANCHC 
500 Jamuna Bhuiyan SAFAIWALAJhumri Telaiya Nagar Parishad 
501 Janmejay Pandit +2 Assistant Teacher+ 2 HIGH SCHOOL 
502 Jasni Devi SAFAIWALAJhumri Telaiya Nagar Parishad 
503 Javed Ali S.M.S.AGRICULTURE & CANE DEVELOPMENT DEPARTMENT 
504 Jawahar Prasad Akela PeonSSA 
505 Jay Prakash Diwakar DriverExcise Department 
506 Jay Prakash Paswan GRAM ROJGAR SEWAKB.D.O OFFICE 
507 Jaya Kumari Trained Graduate Teacher+ 2 HIGH SCHOOL 
508 Jayakant Sharma ASSISTANT TEACHERPROJECT GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL 
509 Jaypal Bakhla GRAM ROJGAR SEWAKB.D.O OFFICE 
510 Jeetendra Kumar MPWHEALTH AND FAMILY WELFARE DEPARTMENT HSC MARKACHO
511 Jeetendra Kumar Pandey City ManagerKoderma Nagar Panchayat, Urban Development 
512 Jeetendra Kumar Singh Accountant cum Computer Operator14th Finance Commission 
513 Jeewanti Toppo A.N.M.HEALTH DEPARTMENT 
514 Jharo Das SAFAIWALANagar Panchayat 
515 Jitendra Bahadur +2 LecturerEDUCATION DEPARTMENTRAM LAKHAN SINGH YADAV INTER COLLEGE
516 Jitendra Kumar +2 Assistant Teacher+ 2 HIGH SCHOOL 
517 Jitendra Kumar 4th GradeHospital 
518 Jitendra Kumar JUNIOR ENGINEERBLOCK OFFICE 
519 Jitendra Kumar MDM CELL COMPUTER OP.BLOCK RESOURCE CENTER 
520 Jitendra Kumar Das SweeperKoderma Nagar Panchayat, Urban Development 
521 Jitendra Kumar Das Data Entry OperatorAnimal Husbandary 
522 Jitendra Kumar Mishra Dental HygienistHealth & Family Welfare Department SDH
523 Joseph Tigga +2 LecturerEDUCATION DEPARTMENT 
524 Juganu Mahtar SAFAIWALAJhumri Telaiya Nagar Parishad 
525 Julia Ekka G.N.MHEALTH DEPARTMENT 
526 Julita Minz B.P.OBLOCK RESOURCE CENTERRANCHI COLLAGE, RANCHI
527 Jyoti Kiran Kujur Auxiliary Nurse Midwife (ANM)HEALTH DEPARTMENT
528 Jyoti Kumari PGTC.H.+2 HIGH SCHOOL, JHUMRI TELAIYA, KODERMA 
529 Kailash Yadav Outreach WorkerDISTRICT CHILD PRODUCTION SOCIETY 
530 Kajal Kumar Das PeonLAND ACQUISITION OFFICE
531 Kajal Kumari Computer OperatorForest & Environment Department, S.F.D. Koderma 
532 Kajal Kumari Computer OperatorDISTRICT DAIRY DEVELOPEMENT OFFICE 
533 Kalawati Choudhari LAB TECHNICIANHEALTH DEPARTMENT CHC Markacho
534 Kalawati Singh PeonD C Confidential Section Koderma 
535 Kaleshwar Prasad Yadav LibrarianEDUCATION DEPARTMENTRAM LAKHAN SINGH YADAV INTER COLLEGE
536 Kali Bhuiya SAFAIWALAJhumri Telaiya Nagar Parishad 
537 Kalicharan Kushwaha Trained Graduate Teacher+2 High School 
538 Kaltu Bhuiyan SAFAIWALAJhumri Telaiya Nagar Parishad 
539 Kalyani Devi DRESSERREFERRAL HOSPITAL
540 Kamal Kumar STATISTICAL ASSISTANTCDPO OFFICE 
541 Kamal Lal Dom SAFAIWALAJhumri Telaiya Nagar Parishad 
542 Kamal Toppo HawaldarArt Culture Sports and Youth Affairs Department 
543 Kameshwar Panday AminC. O. OFFICE 
544 Kameshwar Prasad Yadav GAURDHEALTH DEPARTMENT SADAR HOSPITAL KODERMA
545 Kamlesh Kumar MPWH.S.C. Mashnodih 
546 Kamlesh Kumar Kamal +2 LecturerEDUCATION DEPARTMENTRAM LAKHAN SINGH YADAV INTER COLLEGE
547 Kanak Kumari A.N.M.HSC 
548 Kanchan Devi SweeperSDO Office 
549 Kanchan Kumari A.N.M.HEALTH DEPARTMENT 
550 Kanhaiya Kumar GUARDHEALTH DEPARTMENT 
551 Kanhaiya Kumar DATA ENTRY OPERATORDistrict Welfare Office
552 Kanhaiya Yadav CookHealth & Family Welfare Department SDH KODERMA
553 Karan Kumar Computer OperatorBRC 
554 Karan Kumar Mehra JUNIOR ENGINEERB.D.O OFFICE 
555 Karishma Kumari 4th GradeHEALTH DEPARTMENTS S High school Simdega CHC Satgawan
556 Kartik Kumar Ram SweeperKoderma Nagar Panchayat, Urban Development 
557 Karuna Nand +2 LecturerEDUCATION DEPARTMENTRAM LAKHAN SINGH YADAV INTER COLLEGE
558 Kashika Bhardwaj Trained Graduate Teacher+ 2 HIGH SCHOOL 
559 Kaushal Kishor Ingh Computer OperatorC. O. OFFICE 
560 Kaushal Kumar Accountant cum Computer OperatorBLOCK OFFICE 
561 Kaushalya Devi LabourKoderma Nagar Panchayat, Urban Development 
562 Kaushalya Kumari A.N.M.C.H.C 
563 Kaushlendra Singh +2 Assistant Teacher+ 2 HIGH SCHOOL 
564 Kavita Devi SweeperNagar Panchayat 
565 Kavita Kumari A.N.M.HEALTH DEPARTMENT Dasaro
566 Kedar Das SAFAIWALANagar Panchayat 
567 Kedar Nath Verma TeacherGIRLS HIGH SCHOOLproject balika high school satgawan
568 Khushboo Kumari A.N.M.HEALTH DEPARTMENTSt collumbas College H.bag CHC Satgawan
569 Khushbu Kumari TeacherProject Girls High School 
570 Kiran Kerketta A.N.M.HEALTH DEPARTMENT 
571 Kiran Kumari MemberDISTT. CONSUMER FORUM
572 Kiran Kumari TeacherSchoolK G B V KODERMA
573 Kiran Sinha Auxiliary Nurse Midwife (ANM)Phc sadar block 
574 Kishan Kumar SweeperHealth civil surgeon office building
575 Kishan Kumar Peon (Daily Wages)NAJARAT 
576 Kishan Kumar Computer OperatorPanchayati Raj 
577 Kishor Kumar Yadav Block Level e-ManagerDistrict e-Governance Society 
578 Kishor Ravidas HOME GUARD(MALE)KODERMA JAIL
579 Kishun Kumar Yadav GAURDREFERRAL HOSPITAL
580 Kishun Murmu Home GuardKODERMA JAIL
581 Komila Kumari A GRADE NURSEHEALTH DEPARTMENT Sadar Hospital Koderma
582 Koushal Paswan DriverLabour Superintendent Office 
583 Kranti Kumar Chand Assistant Programme OfficerJHARKHAND EDUCATION PROJECTRU, Ranchi
584 Krishandev Prasad Yadav EX. ARMY WARDERKODERMA JAIL
585 Krishna Kant Mani LAB TECHNICIANDISTRICT MALARIA OFFICE 
586 Krishna Kumar Accountant Cum Computer OperatorPanchayati Raj 
587 Krishna Kumar Bharti PARA TEACHERSchool
588 Krishna Kumar Das Generator OperatorTourist Complex, Urwan, Koderma 
589 Krishna Rajak NIGHT GUARDKoderma Forest Division 
590 Kshitij Bhaskar ACCOUNTANT CUM COMPUTER OPERATORPANCHAYAT 
591 Kumar Anand Computer OperatorBazaar Samiti,Koderma 
592 Kumar P. Gourav District CoordinatorDepartment of School Education & Literacy 
593 Kumar Prince JUNIOR ENGINEERPanchayati Raj 
594 Kumar Raj Assistant Programme OfficerJHARKHAND EDUCATION PROJECT KODERMAVBU Hazaribag
595 Kumar Sanjeev TECHNICAL EXPERTWCDC 
596 Kumar Shashi Bhushan Singh Trained Graduate TeacherCD Girls High School, Jhumri Tilaiya 
597 Kumar Shubham Baba City ManagerJhumri Telaiya Nagar Parishad 
598 Kumari Abha BLOCK MIS COORDINATORBEEO CUM BRCC OFFICE 
599 Kumari Archana A GRADE NURSEHEALTH DEPARTMENT Sadar Hospital Koderma
600 Kumari Archana CLERCKEstablishment Department 
601 Kumari Mamta Yadav A.N.M.HEALTH DEPARTMENT Ambadih
602 Kumari Pratibha Sharma Trained Graduate Teacher+2 High School 
603 Kumari Rakhi Himanshu STAFF NURSEHealth & Family Welfare Department ART CENTRE KODERMA
604 Kumari Ranjana A.N.M.HEALTH DEPARTMENT CHC Satgavan
605 Kumari Rekha Rani Assistant TeacherHIGH SCHOOL 
606 Kumkum Devi HOME GUARD(FEMALE)KODERMA JAIL
607 Kunal Kumar Singh D.E.O KODERMACOMMERCIAL TAXESS N SINHA COLLEGE
608 Kusumlata Kumari Auxiliary Nurse Midwife (ANM)HEALTH DEPARTMENT 
609 Lakhan Lal Bhagat ROJGAR SEWAK13th finace and MG Nrega 
610 Lakhan Ravidas SAFAIWALAJhumri Telaiya Nagar Parishad 
611 Lakhan Yadav NIGHT GUARDHEALTH DEPARTMENT sadar hospital koderma
612 Lakhiya Devi SAFAIWALAJhumri Telaiya Nagar Parishad 
613 Lakhiya Kumari SweeperHEALTH AND FAMILY WELFARE DEPARTMENT UPHC GUMO
614 Lakhpati Das GRAM ROJGAR SEWAKMNREGA OFFICE JAINAGAR 
615 Lakshman Prasad GENERATOR OPERATORDRDA 
616 Lal Bahadur Das MPWC.H.C 
617 Lal Mohan Prasad ASSISTANTNAGAR PARISAD 
618 Lalan Kumar Rana DATA ENTRY OPERATORDISTRICT MALARIA OFFICE
619 Lalan Kumar Yadav ClerkEDUCATION DEPARTMENTRAM LAKHAN SINGH YADAV INTER COLLEGE LALAN KUMAR YADAV
620 Laldev Singh SweeperSADAR HOSPITAL Sadar Hospital koderma
621 Lalit Kumar ORDERLYHEALTH DEPARTMENT Civil Surgeon Office
622 Lalit Prasad COMPUTER OPERATORR.W.D. Workd Division, Koderma 
623 Lalita Devi PeonC S OFFICE sadar hospital koderma
624 Lalita Kumari Trained Graduate TeacherProject Girls High School 
625 Laljit Mehta Assistant TeacherHIGH SCHOOL 
626 Lalu Yadav DriverHealth DLO KODERMA
627 Laxman Das PeonB.D.O OFFICESanskrit High School , Parsabad
628 Laxman Prasad Mehta AminC. O. OFFICE 
629 Lekho Kumar Gupta DriverJhumri Telaiya Nagar Parishad 
630 Lemanshu Kumar ManagerJhumri Telaiya Nagar Parishad 
631 Lilam Kumari TeacherGIRLS HIGH SCHOOLproject balika high school satgawan
632 Lilawati Devi Social OrganiserCHC Jainagar 
633 Lilo Devi LabourKoderma Nagar Panchayat, Urban Development 
634 Lokesh Kumar SAFAI JAMADARNAGAR PARISAD 
635 Loknath Prasad ELECTRICIANHEALTH DEPARTMENT 
636 Madan Kumar Das PeonC. O. OFFICE 
637 Madan Kumar Mehta OT AssistantHealth & Family Welfare Department SADAR HOSPITAL KODERMA
638 Madhulata Kumari A.N.M.HEALTH DEPARTMENTRajya Samposit High School Basodih CHC Satgawan
639 Madhuri Kumari SUPERVISOR IN BAL VIKASH OFFICECDPO OFFICE 
640 Mahabir Prasad GRAM ROJGAR SEWAKMGNREGA 
641 Mahadev Ravidas SweeperTourist Complex, Urwan, Koderma 
642 Mahadev Yadav Tax CollecterJhumri Telaiya Nagar Parishad 
643 Mahendra Bhuiya SAFAIWALANAGAR PARISAD 
644 Mahendra Bhuiya SAFAIWALAJhumri Telaiya Nagar Parishad 
645 Mahendra Choudhary DriverBLOCK OFFICE 
646 Mahendra Das DriverJhumri Telaiya Nagar Parishad 
647 Mahendra Kumar DriverRURAL DEVLOPMENT SPECIAL DIVISION, KODERMA 
648 Mahendra Kumar MIS SpecialistJhumri Telaiya Nagar Parishad 
649 Mahendra Manjhi SAFAIWALANAGAR PARISAD 
650 Mahendra Prasad Yadav Assistant TeacherPROJECT GIRLS HIGH SCHOOLprojet girls high school satgawan
651 Mahendra Ravidas SweeperNagar Panchayat 
652 Mahendra Sharma PeonBazaar Samiti,Koderma 
653 Mahesh Kumar MPWH.S.C. Bhelwatand 
654 Mahesh Bhuiyan SAFAIWALAJhumri Telaiya Nagar Parishad 
655 Mahesh Bhuiyan SAFAIWALAJhumri Telaiya Nagar Parishad 
656 Mahesh Kumar DriverDTO OFFICE 
657 Mahesh Kumar RESOURCE TEACHERBRC,MARKACHO 
658 Mahesh Kumar Das GRAM ROJGAR SEWAKGRAM PANCHAYAT
659 Mahesh Ram CookTourist Complex, Urwan, Koderma 
660 Mahesh Yadav DriverNAGAR PARISAD 
661 Malti Devi Social OrganiserCHC Jainagar 
662 Malti Devi SweeperHEALTH DEPARTMENT PHC Koderma
663 Mamta Kumari A.N.M.HEALTH DEPARTMENT Bariyardih
664 Mamta Kumari A.N.M.HEALTH DEPARTMENT 
665 Mamta Singh MemberDISTT. CONSUMER FORUM
666 Mandal Yadav EX. ARMY WARDERKODERMA JAIL
667 Maneesh Kumar Computer OperatorHEALTH AND FAMILY WELFARE DEPARTMENT PHC SATGAVAN
668 Mangri Devi SAFAIWALAJhumri Telaiya Nagar Parishad 
669 Manish Kumar COLD CHAIN HANDLERHEALTH DEPARTMENT DRCHO
670 Manish Kumar GAURDNAGAR PARISAD 
671 Manish Kumar GAURDREFERRAL HOSPITAL
672 Manish Kumar AminD.L.A.O OFFICE 
673 Manish Kumar Choudhary TECHNICAL ASSISTANTDTO OFFICE 
674 Manish Kumar Nirala BPMDepartment of School Education & Literacy 
675 Manish Kumar Sinha JansewakPANCHSECRE 
676 Manisha Trained Graduate TeacherCD Girls High School, Jhumri Tilaiya 
677 Manju Devi SweeperHealth S.D.H KODERMA
678 Manju Ekka A.N.M.HEALTH DEPARTMENT CHC Satgavan
679 Manju Kumari A.N.M.HEALTH DEPARTMENT Bendi
680 Manju Kumari Trained Graduate TeacherProject Girls High School 
681 Manju Mosomat SweeperP. H .C 
682 Manjurl Hoda Ansari GRAM ROJGAR SEWAKMNREGA OFFICE JAINAGAR 
683 Mannu Kumar Ravanee COMPUTER OPERATORDISTRICT PANCHAYAT RAJ OFFICE 
684 Manohar Kr Das SAFAIWALAJhumri Telaiya Nagar Parishad 
685 Manohar Kumar Rana Accountant cum Computer OperatorBlock Office 
686 Manoj Bhuiya SAFAIWALANAGAR PARISAD 
687 Manoj Bhuiya SAFAIWALANAGAR PARISAD 
688 Manoj Das SweeperNagar Panchayat 
689 Manoj Kumar PROJECT OFFICERDRDA 
690 Manoj Kumar LecturerInter College Domchanch 
691 Manoj Kumar PeonJHARKHAND EDUCATION PROJECT KODERMA 
692 Manoj Kumar DRESSERREFERRAL HOSPITAL
693 Manoj Kumar AudiologistHealth & Family Welfare Department SDH
694 Manoj Kumar DOCTORC.H.C
695 Manoj Kumar BPMDepartment of School Education & LiteracyVBU HAZARIBAGH
696 Manoj Kumar DriverRural Development Special Division 
697 Manoj Kumar Public Health ManagerHEALTH AND FAMILY WELFARE DEPARTMENT UPHC PHARINDA
698 Manoj Kumar Bhakt Assistant TeacherGIRLS HIGH SCHOOLproject balika high school satgawan
699 Manoj Kumar Bharti +2 LecturerEDUCATION DEPARTMENTRAM LAKHAN SINGH YADAV INTER COLLEGE
700 Manoj Kumar Bhuiya SAFAIWALANAGAR PARISAD 
701 Manoj Kumar Chaudhry PeonMINOR IRRIGATION 
702 Manoj Kumar Das Trained Graduate Teacher+ 2 HIGH SCHOOL 
703 Manoj Kumar Jha PHARMACISTHEALTH AND FAMILY WELFARE DEPARTMENT uphc gumo
704 Manoj Kumar Marandi Forest GuardForest Division 
705 Manoj Kumar Modi V.L.WPRAGYA KENDRA 
706 Manoj Kumar Pandey GRAM ROJGAR SEWAKMGNREGA 
707 Manoj Kumar Pankaj GRAM ROJGAR SEWAKMGNREGA 
708 Manoj Kumar Sinha +2 LecturerEDUCATION DEPARTMENTRAM LAKHAN SINGH YADAV INTER COLLEGE
709 Manoj Kumar Yadav Assistant TeacherMODEL SCHOOLMODEL SCHOOL MARKACHO
710 Manoj Kumar Yadav COMPUTER OPERATORDistrict Welfare Office 
711 Manoj Kumar Yadav Accountant Cum Computer OperatorBEEO CUM BRCC OFFICE 
712 Manoj Paswan AminD.L.A.O OFFICE 
713 Manoj Ram BDMHEALTH DEPARTMENTSt. c college H.Bag CHC Satgawan
714 Manoj Thapa NIGHT GUARDKoderma Forest Division 
715 Manoj Yadav Accountant cum Computer OperatorBlock Office 
716 Manoranjan Kumar LecturerGovt. Polytechnic, Koderma 
717 Manorma Kumari Auxiliary Nurse Midwife (ANM)HEALTH DEPARTMENTRam Lal High School Khapura yogidih
718 Mantu Kumar COMPUTER OPERATORDTO OFFICEANNAND COLLEGE HAZARIBAG SADAR HOSPITAL KODERMA
719 Manu Tiwari Trained Graduate Teacher+ 2 HIGH SCHOOL 
720 Mary Tamanna Kujur STAFF NURSEHEALTH DEPARTMENT sadar hospital koderma
721 Masomat Devanti 4th GradeHEALTH DEPARTMENT 
722 Mathura Bharti HOME GAURDKODERMA JAIL
723 Md Aftab Alam JUNIOR ENGINEERPanchayati Raj 
724 Md Akhtar SweeperA C Office Koderma 
725 Md Arman Ahmad Block Level e-ManagerDistrict e-Governance Society 
726 Md Arshad Ulla Ansari DriverNagar Panchayat 
727 Md Asgar ELECTRICIAN HELPERNagar Panchayat 
728 Md Hasan Raza Technical MemberELECTION OFFICE 
729 Md Irshad FIELD STAFFNagar Panchayat 
730 Md Mozib +2 LecturerEDUCATION DEPARTMENTRAM LAKAHAN SINGH YADAV INTER COLLEGE
731 Md Sabil Ahmad ROJGAR SEWAKBlock Office 
732 Md Sahanwaj Ansari DATA ENTRY OPERATORA C OFFICE 
733 Md Sajid MIS COORDINATORBEEO CUM BRCC OFFICE 
734 Md Sattar Ansari MPWCHC 
735 Md Shahbaz Alam Shahin CRPEDUCATION DEPARTMENTCRC AMS Markacho
736 Md Smsuddin +2 LecturerEDUCATION DEPARTMENTRAM LAKHAN SINGH YADAV INTER COLLEGE
737 Md Tanveer Akhter COMPUTER OPERATORKoderma Nagar Panchayat, Urban Development 
738 Md Tanweer Alam Upper Division ClerkJharkhand State Beverages Corp. Ltd. 
739 Md Waris Ansari COMPUTER OPERATORDISTRICT REGISTRY OFFICE 
740 Md. Afaque Alam GRAM ROJGAR SEWAKB.D.O OFFICE 
741 Md. Altafur Rahaman Trained Graduate Teacher+2 HIGH SCHOOL 
742 Md. Daud Ansari AminDLAO 
743 Md. Hadish Ansari Barefoot TechnicianMGNREGA 
744 Md. Haider COMPUTER OPERATORDistrict Welfare Office 
745 Md. Mahboob Alam CSC District ManagerDistrict e-Governance Society 
746 Md. Moazzam Rafiqui DISTRICT PROGRAMME MANAGERLabour, Employment and Training Department 
747 Md. Mujeeb Alam LecturerInter College Domchanch 
748 Md. Shamim Ahamd PARA TEACHERHIGH SCHOOLu.p.s high school angar
749 Md. Zafar Iqbal LAB TECHNICIANHEALTH DEPARTMENT Blood bank sadar hospital
750 Meena Devi 4th GradeHEALTH DEPARTMENT MTC Koderma
751 Meena Devi GUARDSchoolK G B V KODERMA
752 Meena Devi SweeperHEALTH DEPARTMENT 
753 Meena Kumari Keshri SupervisorCDPO OFFICE 
754 Megha Kumari Assistant Project OfficerDRDA 
755 Mery Deepa Kujur A.N.MHEALTH DEPARTMENT 
756 Miltontandon Computer OperatorJhumri Telaiya Nagar Parishad 
757 Mina Devi LabourKoderma Nagar Panchayat, Urban Development 
758 Minakshi Kumari MDM CELL COMPUTER OP.BEEO OFFICE 
759 Miniya Kumari Outreach WorkerDistrict Child Protection Society 
760 Mithilesh Kumar GRAM ROJGAR SEWAKBlock Office
761 Mithilesh Kumar ASSISTANT TEACHERHUMAN RESOURCE DEVELOPMENTN.P.S. BAHERA TAND
762 Mithilesh Kumar WARDERDIST. JAIL 
763 Mithilesh Kumar Rana Assistant TeacherHIGH SCHOOL 
764 Mithlesh Bhuiya SAFAI JAMADARJhumri Telaiya Nagar Parishad 
765 Mithlesh Kumar CLERCKGIRLS HIGH SCHOOLproject balika high school satgawan
766 Mithlesh Prasad Yadav MPWPHC 
767 Mityendra Kumar Gandhi STORE KEEPER CUM PROMIS OPERATORHEALTH DEPARTMENT RCH
768 Mohammad Shakoor NIGHT GUARDDRDA 
769 Mohammed Asad Jalil Junior Field InvestigatorStatistical Department 
770 Mohan Bhuiya SAFAIWALAJhumri Telaiya Nagar Parishad 
771 Mona Kumari Auxiliary Nurse Midwife (ANM)HEALTH DEPARTMENT 
772 Monika Prasad Trained Graduate Teacher+ 2 HIGH SCHOOL 
773 Moti Lal Das OTHERSHEALTH AND FAMILY WELFARE DEPARTMENT Referal Hospital Domchanch
774 Moushmi Kumari A.N.M.P. H .C 
775 Mukesh Bhuiyan SAFAIWALANAGAR PARISAD 
776 Mukesh Kumar SAFAIWALAJhumri Telaiya Nagar Parishad 
777 Mukesh Kumar LabourKoderma Nagar Panchayat, Urban Development 
778 Mukesh Kumar MechanicJhumri Telaiya Nagar Parishad 
779 Mukesh Kumar DriverHealth & Family Welfare Department DTO OFFICE
780 Mukesh Kumar MPWCHC 
781 Mukesh Kumar Pandey COMPUTER ASSISTANTATMA kodema
782 Mukesh Kumar Prasad AccountantNagar Panchayat 
783 Mukesh Kumar Rana ReceptionistDistrict Public Relation Office 
784 Mukesh Kumar Ravidas JUNIOR ENGINEERPanchayati Raj 
785 Mukesh Rana FIELD STAFFNAGAR PARISAD 
786 Mukesh Rana Computer OperatorHealth & Family Welfare Department SADAR HOSPITAL KODERMA
787 Mukesh Ravidas PeonJhumri Telaiya Nagar Parishad 
788 Mukti Lakra Auxiliary Nurse Midwife (ANM)HEALTH DEPARTMENT 
789 Mumund Kumar Srivastava B.P.OB.D.O OFFICE 
790 Mundrika Ravidas SAFAIWALAJhumri Telaiya Nagar Parishad 
791 Munna Bhuiya SAFAIWALANAGAR PARISAD 
792 Munna Kumar GUARDSADAR HOSPITALI.A. Sadar Hospital Koderma
793 Munna Kumar IT AssistantDTO OFFICE 
794 Munna Kumar Verma PeonR.M.S.A 
795 Munna Sah RESOURCE PERSONSSA 
796 Munna Sharma STENO-CUM-COMPUTER OPERATORJHARKHAND EDUCATION PROJECT KODERMA 
797 Munni Devi PeonJhumri Telaiya Nagar Parishad 
798 Munni Devi LabourKoderma Nagar Panchayat, Urban Development 
799 Munshi Saw Asst Settlement officer+ 2 HIGH SCHOOLramesh high school chardih jharkhand rachia
800 Munshi Sharma CookTourist Complex, Urwan, Koderma 
801 Murari Manohar Yadav Peon (Daily Wages)Koderma Nagar Panchayat, Urban Development 
802 Nadeem Khan GRAM ROJGAR SEWAKB.D.O OFFICE 
803 Nagendra Kumar Trained Graduate TeacherUpgraded High School 
804 Nagendra Ram WARDERKODERMA JAIL
805 Nageshwar Prasad GRAM ROJGAR SEWAKMGNREGA 
806 Nalini Ranjan Additional District Programme OfficerJHARKHAND EDUCATION PROJECT KODERMAXISS, RANCHI
807 Nandani Kumari A.N.M.HEALTH DEPARTMENT 
808 Nandkishor Prasad BLOCK PROGRAME MANAGERRURAL DEVLOPMENT DEPARTMENT 
809 Nandkishore Kumar Dinkar COMPUTER OPERATORHEALTH DEPARTMENT mamta vahan call centre, sadar hospital koderma
810 Nandlal Bhuiyan SAFAIWALAJhumri Telaiya Nagar Parishad 
811 Nanhaka Rikiyashan SAFAIWALAJhumri Telaiya Nagar Parishad 
812 Nanhaku Das SweeperKoderma Nagar Panchayat, Urban Development 
813 Nanki Devi SweeperHEALTH DEPARTMENT Markacho
814 Nanku Yadav PeonBRC 
815 Narayan Ram ROJGAR SEWAKMGNREGA OFFICE MARKACHO 
816 Narendra Kumar Rajak Trolly ManHealth & Family Welfare Department SADAR HOSPITAL KODERMA
817 Narendra Kumar Singh District Child Protection OfficerDist. social welfare office 
818 Naresh Kant Verma Accounts OfficerSSA 
819 Naresh Kumar SAFAIWALANAGAR PARISAD 
820 Naresh Kumar Ram TECHNICIANDIST. SUPLLY OFFICE 
821 Nareshcoudhari LAB TECHNICIANHEALTH DEPARTMENT Markacho
822 Naveen Chaudhary Trained Graduate Teacher+ 2 HIGH SCHOOL 
823 Naveen Kumar computer operator-cum-data entry opratorDISTRICT SUB-RAGISTRAR OFFICE 
824 Navin Kuar Sinha BLOCK ACCOUNT MANAGERHEALTH AND FAMILY WELFARE DEPARTMENT 
825 Navin Kumar Chandravanshi PeonDPRO OFFICE 
826 Neelam Tigga Auxiliary Nurse Midwife (ANM)Health UPHC FARINDA
827 Neeraj Kumar PeonNational Saving 
828 Neeraj Kumar Accountant cum Computer OperatorBLOCK OFFICE 
829 Neeru Kumari Auxiliary Nurse Midwife (ANM)HEALTH DEPARTMENT 
830 Neeta Kumari +2 LecturerEDUCATION DEPARTMENTRAM LAKHAN SINGH YADAV INTER COLLEGE
831 Neeta Kumari Trained Graduate Teacher+ 2 HIGH SCHOOL 
832 Nila Devi SAFAIWALAJhumri Telaiya Nagar Parishad 
833 Nilam Devi A.N.M.HEALTH DEPARTMENT
834 Nilam Kumari CIty Mission ManagerKoderma Nagar Panchayat, Urban Development 
835 Nilam Kumari A.N.M.HEALTH AND FAMILY WELFARE DEPARTMENT Referal Hospital Domchanch
836 Nilam Singh +2 LecturerEDUCATION DEPARTMENTRAM LAKHAN SINGH YADAV INTER COLLEGE
837 Nilima Toppo A.N.MHEALTH AND FAMILY WELFARE DEPARTMENT MAHESHPOOR
838 Nilofa Dadel A GRADE NURSEHEALTH DEPARTMENT
839 Nilu Kumar 1 Auxiliary Nurse Midwife (ANM)P.H.C Koderma 
840 Nilu Kumari Auxiliary Nurse Midwife (ANM)HEALTH DEPARTMENT 
841 Nilu Kumari Auxiliary Nurse Midwife (ANM)HEALTH DEPARTMENT 
842 Niraj Kumar A GRADE NURSEREFERRAL HOSPITAL REFERRAL HOSPITAL, DOMCHANCH
843 Niraj Kumar Assistant TeacherHIGH SCHOOL 
844 Niraj Kumar Project AssistantKoderma Nagar Panchayat, Urban Development 
845 Niranjan Kumar Verma Computer OperatorC. O. OFFICE 
846 Nirbhay Kumar Mishra +2 Assistant Teacher+ 2 HIGH SCHOOL 
847 Nirbhay Kumar Sinha Computer OperatorC. O. OFFICE 
848 Nirmala Kumari GRAM ROJGAR SEWAKB.D.O OFFICE 
849 Nirmala Kumari A.N.M.HEALTH DEPARTMENT CHC Satgavan
850 Nirmla Kumari A.N.M.HEALTH DEPARTMENT PHC Chatrabar
851 Nirupma Singh PGT ASST. TEACHER+ 2 HIGH SCHOOL 
852 Nisha Kumari ClerkUpgraded Govt. High School 
853 Nitesh Kumar BLOCK HEADBLOCK OFFICE 
854 Nitin Kumar Pandey Computer Operator -cum- Data Entry OperatorDPRO OFFICE 
855 Nitish Prasad Soni Junior EngineerNagar Parishad 
856 Nitu Kumari ASSISTANT TEACHERMODEL SCHOOLMODEL SCHOOL JAINAGAR
857 Nityanand Pandey District Resource PersonJHARKHAND EDUCATION PROJECT KODERMAVBU, HAZARIBAG
858 Nityanand Pandey +2 LecturerEDUCATION DEPARTMENTRAM LAKHAN SINGH YADAV INTER COLLEGE
859 Niwedita Kumari CALL CENTRE ORPERATORHEALTH DEPARTMENT Mamata Vahan Koderma
860 Nunman Vishwakarma PARA TEACHEREDUCATION DEPARTMENTMiddle School Yogidih
861 Nutan Kujur Auxiliary Nurse Midwife (ANM)HEALTH DEPARTMENT 
862 Om Prakash Gupta S.M.S.AGRICULTURE & CANE DEVELOPMENT DEPARTMENT 
863 Pallavi Kumari AYUSH MEDICAL OFFICER (SCHOOL HEALTH)C.H.C 
864 Panchanan Mahato Trained Graduate TeacherUpgraded High School 
865 Pankaj Kumar Computer Operator -cum- Data Entry OperatorCOMMERCIAL TAXES 
866 Pankaj Kumar +2 Assistant Teacher+ 2 HIGH SCHOOL 
867 Pankaj Kumar Project AssistantKoderma Nagar Panchayat, Urban Development 
868 Pankaj Kumar STAFF NURSEHEALTH DEPARTMENT sadar hospital
869 Pankaj Kumar DriverHEALTH DEPARTMENT sadar hospital koderma
870 Pankaj Kumar GUARDHEALTH DEPARTMENT Markacho
871 Pankaj Kumar CHAIN MAND L A OfficeJagannath Jain college, Jhumaritelaiya
872 Pankaj Kumar Technical AssistantJharkhand Integrated Mines and Minerals System(JIMMS)Project Implementation Unit(PIU) 
873 Pankaj Kumar Ambastha LecturerInter College Domchanch 
874 Pankaj Kumar Pandey Trained Graduate Teacher+ 2 HIGH SCHOOL 
875 Pankaj Kumar Rana NIGHT GUARDHEALTH DEPARTMENT Markacho
876 Pankaj Kumar Saw GRAM ROJGAR SEWAKBLOCK OFFICE 
877 Pappu Kumar Project AssistantDISTRICT SOCIAL WELFARE DEPARTMENT 
878 Pappu Kumar Das SAFAIWALAHEALTH DEPARTMENT 
879 Pappu Kumar Rajak Computer OperatorB.D.O OFFICE 
880 Pappu Kumar Rajak DriverKoderma Nagar Panchayat, Urban Development 
881 Pappu Kumar Yadav Block CoordinatorCDPO OFFICE 
882 Pappu Yadav GUARDHEALTH DEPARTMENT 
883 Paras Nath Sinha +2 LecturerEDUCATION DEPARTMENTRAM LAKHAN SINGH YADAV INTER COLLEGE
884 Pardeep Kumar Sharma ROJGAR SEWAKMGNREGA 
885 Parmeshwar Yadav ClerkEDUCATION DEPARTMENTRAM LAKHAN SINGH YADAV INTER COLLEGE
886 Parshuram Sharma SAFAI JAMADARNagar Panchayat 
887 Parvati Kumari Auxiliary Nurse Midwife (ANM)Phc sadar block 
888 Parwati Devi Social OrganiserCHC Jainagar 
889 Pawan Kumar SupervisorKoderma Nagar Panchayat, Urban Development 
890 Pawan Kumar DISTRICT DATA MANAGERHEALTH DEPARTMENT Civil surgeon Office
891 Pawan Kumar BLOCK MIS COORDINATORBEEO OFFICE 
892 Pawan Kumar ROJGAR SEWAKMGNREGA OFFICE MARKACHO 
893 Pawan Kumar Sharma EX. ARMY WARDERKODERMA JAIL
894 Pawan Kumar Yadav CLERK-CUM-COMPUTER OPERATORDRDA 
895 Perwez Mosharraf Trained Graduate Teacher+ 2 HIGH SCHOOL 
896 Phulmani Horo Auxiliary Nurse Midwife (ANM)HEALTH DEPARTMENT 
897 Pinki Devi FORTH GRADEP.H.C Koderma 
898 Pinki Devi SweeperHEALTH DEPARTMENT CHC Koderma
899 Pinki Kumari Auxiliary Nurse Midwife (ANM)HEALTH DEPARTMENT 
900 Pinki Kumari Audit OfficerKoderma Nagar Panchayat, Urban Development 
901 Pinku Kumari A.N.M.BLOCK OFFICEBSEB, PATNA CHANDRODIH, KODERMA
902 Pintu Bhuiyan SAFAIWALANAGAR PARISAD 
903 Pintu Choudhary SCO+ 2 HIGH SCHOOL 
904 Pintu Das Accountant Cum Computer OperatorPanchayati Raj 
905 Pintu Kumar SAFAIWALAJhumri Telaiya Nagar Parishad 
906 Pintu Kumar COMPUTER OPERATORDistrict Supply Office 
907 Pintu Kumar Dhobi VaccinatorHEALTH DEPARTMENTJ.J COLLEGE KODERMA JAINAGAR
908 Pintu Kumar Singh Block CoordinatorCDPO OFFICE 
909 Piyush Prabhakar Forest GuardDIVISION FOREST OFFICE 
910 Pooja Kumari CORRESPONDENCE CLERKR.W.D Works Division Koderma 
911 Pooja Kumari Trained Graduate TeacherProject Girls High School 
912 Pooja Priyadarshini MEDICAL OFFICER SHPHEALTH DEPARTMENT 
913 Poonam Kumari A.N.M.C.H.C 
914 Prabhakar Jee OPHTHALMIC ASSISTANTHEALTH AND FAMILY WELFARE DEPARTMENT 
915 Prabhakar Mishra DATA ENTRY OPERATORWCDC 
916 Prabhat Kiran ROJGAR SEWAKMGNREGA 
917 Prabhat Kumar Ojha DriverCHC 
918 Prabhat Ranjan DriverKODERMA JAIL
919 Prabhu Bhuiyan SAFAIWALAJhumri Telaiya Nagar Parishad 
920 Prabhu Prasad ACCOUNT ASSISTANT (MGNREGA)B.D.O OFFICE 
921 Prabhudeo Yadav B.P.OBLOCK RESOURCE CENTER 
922 Pradeep Das Trained Graduate Teacher+ 2 HIGH SCHOOL 
923 Pradeep Kumar MPWCHC 
924 Pradeep Kumar Barefoot TechnicianMGNREGA 
925 Pradeep Kumar A GRADE NURSEHEALTH DEPARTMENT 
926 Pradeep Kumar SAFAIWALANAGAR PARISAD 
927 Pradeep Kumar Trained Graduate TeacherUpgraded High School 
928 Pradeep Kumar District Programme AssistantHEALTH AND FAMILY WELFARE DEPARTMENT 
929 Pradeep Kumar Sharma Accountant cum Computer OperatorBLOCK OFFICE 
930 Pradeep Kumar Yadav PeonJHARKHAND EDUCATION PROJECT KODERMASARVODHYA +2 HS MARKACHO
931 Pradip Prasad Yadav EX. ARMY WARDERKODERMA JAIL
932 Pradip Ram SAFAIWALANAGAR PARISAD 
933 Prafulla Kumar Choudhary CSC District ManagerDistrict e-Governance Society 
934 Prahlad Kumar AYUSH MEDICAL OFFICER (SCHOOL HEALTH)C.H.C 
935 Prakash Bhuiya SAFAIWALANAGAR PARISAD 
936 Prakash Chandra Ram MPWHEALTH AND FAMILY WELFARE DEPARTMENT 
937 Prakash Chandra Roy BTTHEALTH DEPARTMENT 
938 Prakash Kotwar ClerkProject +2 High School 
939 Prakash Kumar DATA ENTRY OPERATORTREASURY OFFICE 
940 Prakash Kumar CLERCKDSE cum DPO SSA 
941 Prakash Kumar Ravi SENIOR TB LABORATORY SUPERVISORDistrict TB Office, Koderma 
942 Prakash Kumar Ravidas Trained Graduate TeacherProject Girls High School 
943 Prakash Pandit ELECTRICIANJhumri Telaiya Nagar Parishad 
944 Prakash Ravidas SAFAIWALAJhumri Telaiya Nagar Parishad 
945 Prakesh Saw Computer OperatorD T O Offiec 
946 Prameshwar Kumar DriverNagar Panchayat 
947 Pramod Bhuiya SAFAIWALAJhumri Telaiya Nagar Parishad 
948 Pramod Kumar GRSBLOCK OFFICE 
949 Pramod Kumar JUNIOR ENGINEERMNREGA OFFICE JAINAGAR 
950 Pramod Kumar B.T.M.AGRICULTURE & CANE DEVELOPMENT DEPARTMENT
951 Pramod Kumar GRAM ROJGAR SEWAKB.D.O OFFICE 
952 Pramod Kumar Pathak ASSISTANT STATISTICAL OFFICERDRDA 
953 Pramod Kumar Raut M.T.S. (Multi Tasking Staff)DISTRICT DAIRY DEVELOPEMENT OFFICE 
954 Pramod Kumar Sharma Computer OperatorBLOCK OFFICEKODERMA HIGH SCHOOL
955 Pramod Kumar Singh Programme CoordinatorNagar Panchayat 
956 Prashanth.s.chinnappanavar Prime Minister Rural Development fellowMinistry of Rural Development, GOI 
957 Pratiksha Minj TeacherSchoolKASTURBA GANDHI AWASIYA BALIKA UCHHYA VIDYALA KODERMA
958 Pratima Devi PeonBEEO CUM BRCC OFFICE 
959 Pratima Kumari STAFF NURSEHEALTH DEPARTMENT sadar hospital koderma
960 Praveen Bharti MPWADDITIONAL PHC TELAIYA DAM
961 Praveen Kumar SAFAIWALAJhumri Telaiya Nagar Parishad 
962 Praveen Kumar B.T.M.ATMA 
963 Praveen Kumar Yadav Post Graduate Teacher+ 2 High School 
964 Praveen Shankar Trained Graduate Teacher+ 2 HIGH SCHOOL 
965 Prayag Prasad Yadav GAURDCHC satgawan
966 Preeti Devi SweeperHealth & Family Welfare Department SADAR HOSPITAL KODERMA
967 Prem Das ROJGAR SEWAKB.D.O OFFICE 
968 Prem Das assistantLAND ACQUISITION OFFICEJagannath Jain College, Jhumaritelaiya
969 Prem Kumar Data Entry OperatorAnimal Husbandary 
970 Prem Lata Pushp Assistant ProfessorThe Graduate School College for WomenThe Graduate School College for Women
971 Prem Pratap +2 LecturerEDUCATION DEPARTMENTRAM LAKHAN SINGH YADAV INTER COLLEGE
972 Prem Rajak SAFAI JAMADARNagar Parishad 
973 Prem Shankar NIGHT GUARDDIST. EMPLOYMENT EXCHANGE OFFICE 
974 Premlata Devi SweeperHEALTH DEPARTMENT sadar hospital koderma
975 Premlata Kumari Auxiliary Nurse Midwife (ANM)HEALTH DEPARTMENT Inderwa
976 Premlata Yadav DIST. PROGRAMME CO-ORDINATORDepartment of School Education & Literacy 
977 Prince Kumar GAURDHEALTH DEPARTMENTPrince Yadav PHC
978 Prity Singh Auxiliary Nurse Midwife (ANM)PHCWOMANS COLLEGE KODERMA SADAR HOSPITAL KODERMA
979 Priya Ranjan LAB TECHNICIANHEALTH DEPARTMENT blood bank sadar hospital koderma
980 Priya Sharma A GRADE NURSEHEALTH DEPARTMENT Sadar Hospital Koderma
981 Priya Singh A.N.M.HEALTH DEPT.HIGH SCHOOL CHAKWAI CHC SATGAWA
982 Priyanka Kumari A.N.M.APHC, Jhumri Telaiya, KodermaChatra Collage Chatra APHC, Jhumri Telaiya
983 Priyanka Kumari Orderlyhealth 
984 Priyanka Kumari A.N.M.HEALTH DEPARTMENT 
985 Priyanka Kumari Auxiliary Nurse Midwife (ANM)Health CHC KODERMA
986 Priyanka Kumari Block CoordinatorBlock Office 
987 Priyanka Priyadarshni COMPUTER OPERATORDSE cum SDEO OFFICE KODERMA 
988 Priyanka Sinha A.N.M.HEALTH DEPARTMENT CHC Satgavan
989 Puja Devi SweeperHEALTH DEPARTMENT
990 Puja Kumari A.N.M.HEALTH DEPARTMENT Dardahi
991 Pukua Bhuiya SAFAIWALAJhumri Telaiya Nagar Parishad 
992 Punam Kumari Auxiliary Nurse Midwife (ANM)Phc sadar block 
993 Punam Kumari CounsellorHealth & Family Welfare Department MTC
994 Punam Kumari LADY SUPERVISIORCDPO OFFICE 
995 Punam Sarita Ekka Auxiliary Nurse Midwife (ANM)P. H .C 
996 Purnima Kumari A.N.MHEALTH AND FAMILY WELFARE DEPARTMENT PHC PATHALDIHA
997 Pushpa Kumari A.N.M.HEALTH DEPARTMENT 
998 Pushpa Kumari Auxiliary Nurse Midwife (ANM)HEALTH DEPARTMENT Dhab
999 Pushpa Kumari A.N.MHEALTH DEPARTMENT 
1000 Pushpa Kumari Auxiliary Nurse Midwife (ANM)APHC, Jhumri Telaiya, Koderma 
1001 Puspa Kumari A.N.M.HEALTH DEPARTMENT 
1002 Pyare Lal Yadav +2 LecturerEDUCATION DEPARTMENTRAM LAKHAN SINGH YADAV INTER COLLEGE
1003 Radha Devi SweeperHEALTH DEPARTMENT sadar hospital koderma
1004 Radha Singh Block Programe OfficerBEEO CUM BRCC OFFICE 
1005 Radhakant Mehta computer operator-cum-data entry opratorDISTRICT SUB-RAGISTRAR OFFICE 
1006 Radhe Prasad Swarnkar AminD L A Office 
1007 Radhe Raut HOME GUARD(MALE)KODERMA JAIL
1008 Radhe Shayam Das SAFAIWALANagar Panchayat 
1009 Radhe Syam Shukla Trained Graduate Teacher+ 2 HIGH SCHOOL 
1010 Radhika +2 Assistant Teacher+ 2 HIGH SCHOOL 
1011 Raghav Bajpai PGT ASST. TEACHER+ 2 HIGH SCHOOL 
1012 Raghunath Rabidas ROJGAR SEWAKBlock OfficeJ.J College ,Jhumri telaiya
1013 Rahul Bhuiyan SAFAIWALANAGAR PARISAD 
1014 Rahul Bhuiyan SAFAIWALAJhumri Telaiya Nagar Parishad 
1015 Rahul Deo Saha LECTURERGovt. Polytechnic, Koderma 
1016 Rahul Kumar DriverLabour, Employment and Training Department 
1017 Rahul Kumar Mandi AnalystBazaar Samiti,Koderma 
1018 Rahul Kumar Young ProfessionalDRDA 
1019 Rahul Kumar GAURDHEALTH DEPARTMENT sadar hospital koderma
1020 Rahul Kumar GRSB.D.O OFFICE 
1021 Rahul Kumar GRAM ROJGAR SEWAKMNREGA OFFICE JAINAGAR 
1022 Rahul Kumar B.P.OB.D.O OFFICE 
1023 Raj Kamal Dwivedi +2 Assistant Teacher+ 2 HIGH SCHOOL 
1024 Raj Kumar SweeperKoderma Nagar Panchayat, Urban Development 
1025 Raj Kumar Das PeonATMA 
1026 Raj Kumar Singh PHYSIOTHERAPISTBLOCK RESOURCE CENTER,JAINAGAR 
1027 Raj Kumar Verma City ManagerKoderma Nagar Panchayat, Urban Development 
1028 Raj Kumar Yadav Computer Operator-Cum-ClerkDRDA 
1029 Raj Ratnam TeacherGIRLS HIGH SCHOOLproject balika high school satgawan
1030 Raj Shree Kumari A GRADE NURSEAPHC, Jhumri Telaiya, Koderma
1031 Raja Bhuiya SAFAIWALANAGAR PARISAD 
1032 Raja Kumar SAFAIWALAJhumri Telaiya Nagar Parishad 
1033 Raja Ram SweeperKoderma Nagar Panchayat, Urban Development 
1034 Rajan Kumar GRAM ROJGAR SEWAKB.D.O OFFICE 
1035 Rajan Kumar GRAM ROJGAR SEWAKB.D.O OFFICEB.S.K COLLEGE , MAITHAN
1036 Rajan Kumar CIty Mission ManagerNagar Panchayat 
1037 Rajan Mehtar SAFAIWALAJhumri Telaiya Nagar Parishad 
1038 Rajanikant Raushan RESOURCE TEACHERBEEO OFFICE 
1039 Rajdeep Prasad AssistantDLAO 
1040 Rajdeo Mahto e-District ManagerDistrict eGovernance Society 
1041 Rajdeo Prasad Technical AssistantDRDA 
1042 Rajdeo Rajak Barefoot TechnicianMGNREGA 
1043 Rajdev Maurya Trained Graduate Teacher+ 2 HIGH SCHOOL 
1044 Rajeev Kumar STATISTICAL ASSISTANTCDPO OFFICE 
1045 Rajeev Kumar Computer OperatorAnchal Office 
1046 Rajeev Kumar Sharma GRAM ROJGAR SEWAKMGNREGA 
1047 Rajeev Ranjan VIDEO CONFERENCING OPREATORKODERMA JAIL
1048 Rajeev Ranjan PHYSIOTHERAPISTBEEO,MARKACHO 
1049 Rajeev Ranjan Block Level e-ManagerDistrict e-Governance Society 
1050 Rajeev Ranjan Computer OperatorNAGAR PARISAD 
1051 Rajendar Kumar Saw Barefoot TechnicianMGNREGA 
1052 Rajendera Prasad CookKoderma Forest Division 
1053 Rajendra Kumar Gupta +2 Assistant Teacher+ 2 HIGH SCHOOLidel public school
1054 Rajendra Kumar Raju GRAM ROJGAR SEWAKMNREGA OFFICE JAINAGAR 
1055 Rajendra Kumar Yadav ROJGAR SEWAKB.D.O OFFICEJ.J COLLEGE , JHUMRI TELAIYA
1056 Rajendra Prasad CRPCLUSTER RESOURCE CENTREM.S. marchoi
1057 Rajendra Prasad +2 LecturerEDUCATION DEPARTMENTRAM LAKHAN SINGH YADAV INTER COLLEGE
1058 Rajendra Prasad Yadav Assistant TeacherHIGH SCHOOL 
1059 Rajendra Prasad Yadav Assistant TeacherPROJECT GIRLS HIGH SCHOOLprojet girls high school satgawan
1060 Rajendra Prasad Yadav GRAM ROJGAR SEWAKBLOCK OFFICE 
1061 Rajendra Yadav GRAM ROJGAR SEWAKMNREGA OFFICE JAINAGAR 
1062 Rajesh Bhuiyan SAFAIWALANAGAR PARISAD 
1063 Rajesh Das Trained Graduate TeacherProject +2 High School 
1064 Rajesh Kumar +2 Teacher+ 2 HIGH SCHOOL 
1065 Rajesh Kumar Trained Graduate Teacher+ 2 HIGH SCHOOL 
1066 Rajesh Kumar LabourKoderma Nagar Panchayat, Urban Development 
1067 Rajesh Kumar GRAM ROJGAR SEWAKB.D.O OFFICE 
1068 Rajesh Kumar Camera ManDistrict Public Relation Office Mamta Vahan Koderma
1069 Rajesh Kumar Keshri AccountantJhumri Telaiya Nagar Parishad 
1070 Rajesh Kumar Pandey Computer OperatorDist. Fishries Office 
1071 Rajesh Kumar Singh Junior EngineerJhumri Telaiya Nagar Parishad 
1072 Rajesh Kumar Yadav GAURDREFERRAL HOSPITAL
1073 Rajesh Kumar Yadav Accountant Cum Computer Operator14th Finance Commission 
1074 Rajesh Kushwaha OTHERSHIGH SCHOOLrmmm+2 high school chandwara
1075 Rajesh Mehtar LabourKoderma Nagar Panchayat, Urban Development 
1076 Rajesh Prasad COMPUTER OPERATORKODERMA JAIL
1077 Rajesh Ram Trained Graduate TeacherProject +2 High School 
1078 Rajesh Samson Kujur SENIOR TREATMENT SURPERVISORDistrict TB Office, Koderma 
1079 Rajesh Yadav PeonD C OFFICE 
1080 Rajeshwar Yadav PeonEDUCATION DEPARTMENTRAM LAKHAN SINGH YADAV INTER COLLEGE
1081 Rajkumar COMPUTER OPERATORJHARKHAND EDUCATION PROJECT KODERMAVBU, HAZARIBAG
1082 Rajkumar Bharti HOME GAURDKODERMA JAIL
1083 Rajkumar Hadi SAFAIWALAJhumri Telaiya Nagar Parishad 
1084 Rajkumar Ravidas GRSMGNREGA 
1085 Rajkumar Rikyasan SAFAIWALANAGAR PARISAD 
1086 Rajkumar Yadav COMPUTER OPERATORLabour, Employment and Training Department 
1087 Rajni Dungdung A GRADE NURSEHEALTH DEPARTMENTSt Paul Collage Ranchi CHC Satgawan
1088 Raju Bhuiyan SAFAIWALANAGAR PARISAD 
1089 Raju Dom SAFAIWALAATMA 
1090 Raju Kumar GAURDREFERRAL HOSPITAL
1091 Raju Kumar Paswan RESOURCE TEACHERBLOCK RESOURCE CENTER,JAINAGAR 
1092 Raju Kumar Das Trolly ManHealthSDH SDH
1093 Raju Kumar Ram PeonC.O. OFFICEJagannath Jain College, Jhumaritelaiya
1094 Raju Lal SAFAIWALAJhumri Telaiya Nagar Parishad 
1095 Raju Mahtar Dom SAFAIWALAJhumri Telaiya Nagar Parishad 
1096 Raju Ram SAFAI JAMADARJhumri Telaiya Nagar Parishad 
1097 Raju Ram PeonSchool Education & Literacy Department 
1098 Rakesh Choudhary ASSISTANT ENGINEERRWD Koderma 
1099 Rakesh Kumar DriverPHC 
1100 Rakesh Kumar +2 Assistant TeacherEDUCATION DEPARTMENTRAM LAKHAN SINGH YADAV INTER COLLEGE
1101 Rakesh Kumar Gupta +2 LecturerEDUCATION DEPARTMENTRAM LAKHAN SINGH YADAV INTER COLLEGE
1102 Rakesh Kumar Prasad PeonHealthBA Driver
1103 Rakesh Ram CLERCKDPRO OFFICE 
1104 Rakesh Ranjan BPO MNREGA JAINAGARMNREGA OFFICE JAINAGAR 
1105 Ram Jalam Bhuiyan SAFAIWALAJhumri Telaiya Nagar Parishad 
1106 Ram Khelawan Ravidas SAFAIWALAJhumri Telaiya Nagar Parishad 
1107 Ram Krishna Kumar Assistant TeacherHIGH SCHOOL 
1108 Ram Sharan Kumar B.P.OBLOCK OFFICE 
1109 Ram Tahal Das SweeperKoderma Nagar Panchayat, Urban Development 
1110 Ram Uchit Kumar CLERCKNational Cadet Corps 
1111 Rama Kumari CLERCKATMA
1112 Rama Shankar Upadhyay DriverNSEO Office 
1113 Raman Chhabra Trained Graduate Teacher+2 Girls High School 
1114 Ramavtar Prasad 4th GradeGIRLS HIGH SCHOOLgirl high school satgawan
1115 Ramawatar Kumar Trained Graduate Teacher+ 2 HIGH SCHOOL 
1116 Ramawatar Prasad Keshri +2 LecturerEDUCATION DEPARTMENTRAM LAKHAN SINGH YADAV INTER COLLEGE
1117 Rambalak Prasad Singh TeacherGIRLS HIGH SCHOOLproject balika high school satgawan
1118 Rambha Devi SweeperHealth SDH KODERMA
1119 Ramchaandra Ram NIGHT GUARDDRDA 
1120 Ramchandra Das Trained Graduate Teacher+ 2 HIGH SCHOOL 
1121 Ramchandra Yadav ClerkEDUCATION DEPARTMENTRAM LAKHAN SINGH YADAV INTER COLLEGE
1122 Ramdev Yadev GAURDHEALTH DEPARTMENT Koderma
1123 Ramdew Kumar Saw AccountantNagar Panchayat 
1124 Ramdhari Ram Tax CollecterJhumri Telaiya Nagar Parishad 
1125 Ramesh Kumar AminD.L.A.O OFFICE 
1126 Ramesh Kumar Yadav Computer OperatorHEALTH AND FAMILY WELFARE DEPARTMENT Referal Hospital Domchanch
1127 Rameshwar Saw HOME GUARD(MALE)KODERMA JAIL
1128 Rameshwar Saw Trained Graduate Teacher+ 2 HIGH SCHOOL 
1129 Rameshwar Singh EX. ARMY WARDERKODERMA JAIL
1130 Rameshwar Yadav HOME GUARD(MALE)KODERMA JAIL
1131 Ramjee Singh HOME GUARD(MALE)KODERMA JAIL
1132 Ramu Dom SweeperEDUCATION DEPARTMENTRAM LAKHAN SINGH YADAV INTER COLLEGE
1133 Ramvilash Bharti HOME GAURDKODERMA JAIL
1134 Randhir Kumar Singh DriverKoderma Nagar Panchayat, Urban Development 
1135 Rani Vijaya Shree Accounts Clerk cum Computer OperatorBlock Office 
1136 Ranjan Kumar IT ManagerDTO OFFICE 
1137 Ranjan Kumar DriverNAGAR PARISAD 
1138 Ranjan Kumar Karn ELECTRICIANJhumri Telaiya Nagar Parishad 
1139 Ranjan Kumar Sinha GRAM ROJGAR SEWAKB.D.O OFFICE 
1140 Ranjan Yadav Data Entry OperatorDISTRICT AGRICULTURE OFFICE 
1141 Ranjana Kumari A.N.M.HEALTH AND FAMILY WELFARE DEPARTMENT UPHC PHARINDA
1142 Ranjeet Kumar DriverB.D.O OFFICE 
1143 Ranjeet Kumar Yadav ACCOUNTANT CUM COMPUTER OPERATOR13th finace and MG Nrega 
1144 Ranjeet Ram HEALTH WORKERHEALTH DEPARTMENT 
1145 Ranjeeta Seth BDMHEALTH DEPARTMENT 
1146 Ranjeeta Toppo Auxiliary Nurse Midwife (ANM)A.R.C.S. KODERMAkb womens collage hazaribagh DHOBBA
1147 Ranjit Kumar Assistant Teacher+ 2 HIGH SCHOOL 
1148 Ranjit Kumar Pandey S.M.S.AGRICULTURE & CANE DEVELOPMENT DEPARTMENT 
1149 Ranjit Kumar Suman SupervisorNagar Panchayat 
1150 Ranju Kumari ROJGAR SEWAKMGNREGA 
1151 Ranju Kumari Auxiliary Nurse Midwife (ANM)HEALTH DEPARTMENT 
1152 Rashmi Kumari Sinha community organizerNagar PanchayatJ.J. College, Jhumaritelaiya
1153 Ratan Gope ACCOUNT ASSISTANT (MGNREGA)B.D.O OFFICE 
1154 Ratan Kumar Verma LDC, CLERKJhumri Telaiya Nagar Parishad 
1155 Ratan Prasad Singh DriverDistrict TB Office, Koderma 
1156 Ratna Sinha A.N.M.HEALTH DEPARTMENT Jamu
1157 Raushan Kumar Technical MemberELECTION OFFICE 
1158 Raushan Kumar Computer OperatorC. O. OFFICE 
1159 Ravi Bhuiyan SAFAIWALAJhumri Telaiya Nagar Parishad 
1160 Ravi Kumar ACCOUNTANT CUM COMPUTER OPERATORB.D.O OFFICE 
1161 Ravi Kumar Trained Graduate TeacherProject High School 
1162 Ravi Kumar SAFAIWALAJhumri Telaiya Nagar Parishad 
1163 Ravi Kumar SAFAIWALANagar Panchayat 
1164 Ravi Kumar Rajak ACCOUNTANT CUM COMPUTER OPERATORB.D.O OFFICE 
1165 Ravi Kumar Ram Computer OperatorB.D.O OFFICE 
1166 Ravi Kumar Soni IT AssistantDTO OFFICE 
1167 Ravi Paswan HOME GUARD(MALE)KODERMA JAIL
1168 Ravi Prakash District Project Officer, UIDAID C OFFICE 
1169 Ravi Ranjan Kumar Market SecretaryBazaar Samiti,Koderma 
1170 Ravi Shankar +2 Assistant Teacher+ 2 HIGH SCHOOL 
1171 Ravi Shankar Block Programe OfficerB.D.O OFFICE 
1172 Ravi Shankar Das SAFAI JAMADARNAGAR PARISAD 
1173 Ravi Toppo Junior EngineerJhumri Telaiya Nagar Parishad 
1174 Ravikant Ravi GRAM ROJGAR SEWAKMNREGA OFFICE JAINAGAR 
1175 Ravindra Kumar Accountant cum clerkATMA Koderma
1176 Ravindra Kumar Singh Medical OfficerHEALTH AND FAMILY WELFARE DEPARTMENT UPHC PHARINDA
1177 Ravindra Panday NIGHT GUARDHEALTH AND FAMILY WELFARE DEPARTMENT 
1178 Ravindra Prasad DriverKoderma Forest Division 
1179 Ravishankar Kumar Verma LecturerInter College Domchanch 
1180 Reetesh Kumar PHARMASISTHealth & Family Welfare Department SADAR HOSPITAL KODERMA
1181 Reetlal Paswan e-Block ManagerDistrict e-Governance Society 
1182 Rekha Devi SweeperSADAR HOSPITAL7th pass Sadar Hospital Koderma
1183 Rekha Kumari HOME GUARD(FEMALE)KODERMA JAIL
1184 Rekha Kumari A.N.M.HEALTH DEPARTMENT HSC MARCHOI
1185 Rekha Kumari LADY SUPERVISORCHILD DEVELOPMENT PROJECT OFFICE 
1186 Rekha Kumari Trained Graduate Teacher+ 2 HIGH SCHOOL 
1187 Renu Devi SweeperHEALTH DEPARTMENT sadar hospital koderma
1188 Renu Kumari A.N.M.HEALTH DEPARTMENT 
1189 Ridham Kumari A.N.M.HEALTH DEPARTMENT Nawalsahi
1190 Rina Kumari A.N.M.HEALTH DEPARTMENT MTC sadar hospital koderma
1191 Rinki Devi PeonSDM Office 
1192 Rinki Kumar TeacherProject Girls High School 
1193 Rinki Kumari A.N.M.HEALTH AND FAMILY WELFARE DEPARTMENT UPHC GUMO
1194 Rinku Kumar SAFAIWALANAGAR PARISAD 
1195 Rinku Kumari A.N.M.HEALTH DEPARTMENT CHC Satgavan
1196 Rinky Kumari Auxiliary Nurse Midwife (ANM)REFERRAL HOSPITAL REFERRAL HOSPITAL, DOMCHANCH
1197 Rintu Bhandary Programme CoordinatorKoderma Nagar Panchayat, Urban Development 
1198 Rishabh Raj ClerkEstablishment Department 
1199 Rita Devi CLEANERHealth & Family Welfare Department Sadar Hospital koderma
1200 Rita Kumari A.N.MHEALTH DEPARTMENT Markacho
1201 Rita Kumari Auxiliary Nurse Midwife (ANM)HEALTH DEPARTMENT 
1202 Rita Sharma A.N.MHEALTH DEPARTMENT Markacho
1203 Ritesh Kumar COMPUTER OPERATORRoad Construction Department 
1204 Ritik Kumar SweeperHealth & Family Welfare Department SADAR HOSPITAL KODERMA
1205 Rnvir Kumar DRESSERHEALTH DEPARTMENT 
1206 Robin Kumar District CoordinatorDistrict Social Welfare Office 
1207 Rohit Kumar GENERATOR OPERATORSADAR HOSPITAL
1208 Rohit Kumar Network ManagerDistrict e-Governance Society 
1209 Rohit Kumar SAFAIWALAJhumri Telaiya Nagar Parishad 
1210 Rohit Kumar Singh COMPUTER OPERATORDistrict Supply Office 
1211 Rohit Kumar Singh Computer OperatorCircle Office 
1212 Rohit Ranjan Trained Graduate Teacher+ 2 HIGH SCHOOL 
1213 Rojlina Kindo PeonBlock Development Office
1214 Roma Kumari Trained Graduate TeacherUpgraded High School 
1215 Rooplal Gope COMPUTER ASSISTANTHealth & Family Welfare Department 
1216 Roshan Ara Home GuardKODERMA JAIL
1217 Roshni Kerketta Staff NurseHealth & Family Welfare Department URABAN WELFARE GUMMO
1218 Roshni Kumari Trained Graduate TeacherProject Girls High School 
1219 Roushan Khatoon PeonD C OFFICE 
1220 Roushan Kumar SAFAIWALANagar Panchayat 
1221 Rubi Kumari SAFAIWALAJhumri Telaiya Nagar Parishad 
1222 Ruby Devi LabourKoderma Nagar Panchayat, Urban Development 
1223 Ruby Kumari A.N.M.HEALTH DEPARTMENT 
1224 Rudresh Kumar Dubey Trained Graduate Teacher+2 Girls High School 
1225 Rukhashana Khatun Trained Graduate TeacherCD Girls High School, Jhumri Tilaiya 
1226 Rumi Kumari Assistant TeacherSchoolKASTURBA GANDHI BALIKA AWASIYA VIDYALAYA
1227 Runa Kumari TeacherProject Girls High School 
1228 Runa Rani GNMCHCWOMEN'S COLLEGE RANCHI CHC MARKACHO
1229 Rupa Devi SAFAIWALAJhumri Telaiya Nagar Parishad 
1230 Rupa Devi SAFAIWALAJhumri Telaiya Nagar Parishad 
1231 Rupa Kumari A.N.M.HEALTH DEPARTMENTKishan high school Dandai CHC Satgawan
1232 Rupesh Kumar GRAM ROJGAR SEWAKMGNREGA 
1233 Rupesh Kumar ACCOUNTANT CUM COMPUTER OPERATORB.D.O OFFICE 
1234 Ruplal Yadav DriverATMA 
1235 Ruplal Yadav COMPUTER OPERATORD C OFFICE 
1236 Sabina Khatun SweeperHealth & Family Welfare Department SADAR HOSPITAL KODERMA
1237 Sabita Devi LabourKoderma Nagar Panchayat, Urban Development 
1238 Sabita Devi LabourKoderma Nagar Panchayat, Urban Development 
1239 Sabita Kumari A.N.M.HEALTH DEPARTMENT Chopnadih
1240 Sachin Kumar GUARDDIST. EMPLOYMENT EXCHANGE OFFICE 
1241 Sadanand Prasad Yadav DriverB.D.O OFFICE 
1242 Sagar Bhuiyan SAFAIWALANAGAR PARISAD 
1243 Sagar Kumar SAFAIWALANagar Panchayat 
1244 Sagar Kumar SAFAIWALAJhumri Telaiya Nagar Parishad 
1245 Sagar Rajnish Kumar A GRADE NURSEHEALTH DEPARTMENT Sadar Hospital Koderma
1246 Sahdev Chaudhri DriverHealth Department 
1247 Sahdev Yadav Assistant TeacherHIGH SCHOOL 
1248 Sahdev Yadav HOME GUARD(MALE)KODERMA JAIL
1249 Sahdev Yadav Assistant TeacherHIGH SCHOOL 
1250 Sahitya Kumar ChainmanD.L.A.O OFFICEDGS College, Bokaro
1251 Sahodar Kumar Computer OperatorAnchal Office 
1252 Sajal Das Pal SAFAI JAMADARNAGAR PARISAD 
1253 Sajan Kumar SAFAIWALANagar Panchayat 
1254 Sajay Bhuiya SAFAIWALAJhumri Telaiya Nagar Parishad 
1255 Sakaldev Prasad Yadav TeacherGIRLS HIGH SCHOOLproject balika high school satgawan
1256 Salkhu Soren WARDERDIST. JAIL 
1257 Sambhu Kumar Das Trained Graduate TeacherUpgraded High School 
1258 Sameer Kumar Medical OfficerHealth & Family Welfare Department ART CENTRE KO