Registered Employee Details of District Koderma
   
Sl NoNameDesignationDepartmentOther DetailsPresent
1 Dr Rajeev Kant Pandey Medical OfficerHealth & Family Welfare Department SDH KODERMA
2 850666639131 Trained Graduate TeacherUpgraded High School 
3 Abha Kumari G.N.MHEALTH DEPARTMENT 
4 Abhay Narayan Trained Graduate Teacher+ 2 HIGH SCHOOL 
5 Abhijeet Pandey PeonLAND ACQUISITION OFFICEGandhi High School, Jhumaritelaiya
6 Abhinandan Kumar Singh ClerkDIST. BOARD 
7 Abhishek Gaurav S.M.S.AGRICULTURE & CANE DEVELOPMENT DEPARTMENT 
8 Abhishek Kumar Computer OperatorMNREGA OFFICE JAINAGAR 
9 Abhishek Kumar Gaurav COMPUTER ASSISTANTBLOCK OFFICE 
10 Abhishek Kumar Gupta +2 Teacher+ 2 HIGH SCHOOL 
11 Abhishek Kunal DISTRICT PROJECT MANAGERZILA PARISHAD 
12 Abhishek Prakash City ManagerKoderma Nagar Panchayat, Urban Development 
13 Abhishica Kumar B.T.M.AGRICULTURE & CANE DEVELOPMENT DEPARTMENT 
14 Abijit Kumar SMSATMAst columbs college Hazaribag
15 Achinto Prasad Roy MIS COORDINATORBEEO OFFICE 
16 Aditya Chandra Divakar Trained Graduate TeacherUpgraded High School 
17 Afshan Alam Block CoordinatorBLOCK OFFICE 
18 Agustu Kujur DriverDISTRICT BOARD 
19 Ajay Bhuiya SAFAIWALANAGAR PARISAD 
20 Ajay Bhuiyan SAFAIWALANAGAR PARISAD 
21 Ajay Kumar Home GuardKODERMA JAIL
22 Ajay Kumar MDM COMPUTER OPRATERBEEO cum BRCC Office, Satagawan 
23 Ajay Kumar AminDLAO 
24 Ajay Kumar SweeperHEALTH AND FAMILY WELFARE DEPARTMENT PHC Satgawan
25 Ajay Kumar AssistantNagar Panchayat 
26 Ajay Kumar PeonACMO Office
27 Ajay Kumar SAFAIWALANAGAR PARISAD 
28 Ajay Kumar SweeperKODERMA JAIL
29 Ajay Kumar JUNIOR ENGINEERB.D.O OFFICE 
30 Ajay Kumar Barnwal BLOCK HEADPRAGYA KENDRA 
31 Ajay Kumar Pandey ROJGAR SEWAKB.D.O OFFICE 
32 Ajay Kumar Singh EX. ARMY WARDERKODERMA JAIL
33 Ajay Kumar Tiwari SUPERVISERSADAR HOSPITAL 
34 Ajay Kumar Yadav MNREGA J EMGNREGA 
35 Ajay Rana Computer OperatorB.D.O OFFICE
36 Ajay Upadhyay ROJGAR SEWAKMGNREGA 
37 Ajeet Kumar SupervisorJhumri Telaiya Nagar Parishad 
38 Ajeet Kumar Sen Trained Graduate TeacherUpgraded High School 
39 Ajit Bhuiya SAFAIWALANAGAR PARISAD 
40 Ajit Kumar Trained Graduate Teacher+ 2 HIGH SCHOOL 
41 Ajit Kumar DresserHEALTH AND FAMILY WELFARE DEPARTMENT PHC SATGAWAN
42 Ajit Kumar Bhatt JUNIOR ENGINEERR.W.D Works Division Koderma 
43 Ajit Kumar Sarkar GRAM ROJGAR SEWAKGRAM PANCHAYAT 
44 Ajoy Kumar GRSMGNREGA 
45 Ajya Kumar COMPUTER OPERATORForest & Environment Department, S.F.D. Koderma 
46 Akash Kumar SAFAIWALAJhumri Telaiya Nagar Parishad 
47 Akhilesh Kumar SAFAIWALANAGAR PARISAD 
48 Akhilesh Kumar BDMC.H.C 
49 Akshay Singh COMPUTERPRAGYA KENDRAproject high school devipur vice health center , nawalshahi
50 Akul Kumar Ranjan Computer Operator cum Data Entry OperatorDTO OFFICE 
51 Alma Lakra CookSchoolK G B V KODERMA
52 Alok Kumar MPWCHC 
53 Alok Kumar Choubey +2 Assistant Teacher+ 2 HIGH SCHOOL 
54 Alok Kumar Singh Assistant Programmer/Data ManagerDistrict Supply Office 
55 Alpana Kumari A.N.M.HEALTH AND FAMILY WELFARE DEPARTMENT UPHC GUMO
56 Aman Kumar Verma Computer OperatorHealth & Family Welfare Department SADAR HOSPITAL KODERMA
57 Amar Kant Tiwari COMPUTER OPERATORSPECIAL DIVISION KODERMA 
58 Amardeep Kumar PeonUpgraded High School 
59 Amit Kumar +2 Assistant Teacher+ 2 HIGH SCHOOL 
60 Amit Kumar NIGHT GERADHEALTH DEPARTMENT 
61 Amit Kumar ACCOUNT ASSISTANT (MGNREGA)Block Office 
62 Amit Kumar Computer OperatorB.D.O OFFICE 
63 Amit Kumar JUNIOR ENGINEERBEEO cum BRCC Office, Satagawan 
64 Amit Kumar SAFAIWALAJhumri Telaiya Nagar Parishad 
65 Amit Kumar Computer OperatorDISTRICT SOCIAL WELFARE DEPARTMENT 
66 Amit Kumar Block CoordinatorPanchayati Raj 
67 Amit Kumar Chaudhari DriverKoderma Nagar Panchayat, Urban Development 
68 Amit Kumar Rai +2 Assistant Teacher+ 2 HIGH SCHOOL 
69 Amit Kumar Singh DISTRICT CO-ORDINATORDISTRICT SOCIAL WELFARE DEPARTMENT 
70 Amit Kumar Yadav Project AssistantKoderma Nagar Panchayat, Urban Development 
71 Amrita Srivastava GRAM ROJGAR SEWAKMGNREGA 
72 Amrita Yadav A.N.M.HEALTH DEPARTMENT URBAN FAMILY PLANING CENTER
73 Anamila Kumari A.N.M.HEALTH AND FAMILY WELFARE DEPARTMENT Referal Hospital Domchanch
74 Anand Kumar ClerkD.L.A.O OFFICEJagannath Jain College, Jhumaritelaiya
75 Aniket Kumar Computer OperatorDTO OFFICE 
76 Anil Bhagat A GRADE NURSESADAR HOSPITAL sadar hospital koderma
77 Anil Bhuiyan SAFAIWALANAGAR PARISAD 
78 Anil Das AADESHPALBEEO CUM BRCC OFFICE 
79 Anil Kumar COMPUTER OPERATORDistrict Supply Office 
80 Anil Kumar Post Graduate Teacher+ 2 HIGH SCHOOL 
81 Anil Kumar SweeperKoderma Nagar Panchayat, Urban Development 
82 Anil Kumar ROJGAR SEWAKMGNREGA 
83 Anil Kumar Pandey HOME GAURDKODERMA JAIL
84 Anil Kumar Paswan M.P.WCHC KODERMA 
85 Anil Kumar Singh PeonInter College Domchanch 
86 Anil Kumar Yadav DATA ENTRY OPERATORA C OFFICE 
87 Anil Pandey ASSITANT TEACHERMODEL SCHOOLMODEL SCHOOL KODERMA
88 Anil Prasad Yadav DISTRICT PROGRAM MANAGERDepartment of School Education & Literacy 
89 Anil Ram SAFAIWALAKoderma Nagar Panchayat, Urban Development 
90 Anil Toppo HawaldarArt Culture Sports and Youth Affairs DepartmentSainik School Tilaiya Sainik School Tiliaya
91 Anirudh Prasad Yadav ROJGAR SEWAKMGNREGA OFFICE MARKACHO 
92 Anita Devi SweeperDPRO OFFICE 
93 Anita Kumari A.N.M.HEALTH DEPARTMENT urban family walfare centre
94 Anita Minj A.N.M.HEALTH AND FAMILY WELFARE DEPARTMENT chc satgawan
95 Anjali Kumari Trained Graduate Teacher+ 2 HIGH SCHOOL 
96 Anjela Bilung ICTC COUNSELLORHEALTH DEPARTMENT 
97 Anjlina Tirkey Auxiliary Nurse Midwife (ANM)HEALTH DEPARTMENT HSC DHAB THAM
98 Anju Bharti Trained Graduate Teacher+ 2 HIGH SCHOOL 
99 Anju Kumari Auxiliary Nurse Midwife (ANM)HEALTH
100 Anju Kumari Sinha Auxiliary Nurse Midwife (ANM)H.S.C. Masnodih 
101 Ankur Kumar e-Block ManagerBLOCK OFFICE 
102 Anmol Kumar SweeperKoderma Nagar Panchayat, Urban Development 
103 Anmol Kumar Chaubey +2 Assistant Teacher+ 2 HIGH SCHOOL 
104 Anuj Kumar 4th GradeHEALTH DEPARTMENT 
105 Anuj Kumar ELECTRICIANHEALTH AND FAMILY WELFARE DEPARTMENT PHC SATGAWAN
106 Anuj Kumar Jaiswal Computer OperatorB.D.O OFFICE 
107 Anuj Kumar Pandey Trained Graduate TeacherUpgraded High School 
108 Anup Kumar GRSMGNREGA 
109 Aradhana Trained Graduate TeacherProject Girls High School 
110 Aravind Kumar ROJGAR SEWAKB.D.O OFFICE 
111 Aravind Kumar Dangi Assistant TeacherPROJECT GIRLS HIGH SCHOOLprojet girls high school satgawan
112 Arbind Kumar Modi City ManagerJhumri Telaiya Nagar Parishad 
113 Archana Jwala Protection Officer Institutional CareDISTRICT CHILD PRODUCTION SOCIETY 
114 Archana Kumari A.N.M.HEALTH DEPARTMENT Ambadih
115 Archana Kumari A.N.M.HEALTH DEPARTMENT Add.PHC Pathaldiha
116 Archana Kumari Auxiliary Nurse Midwife (ANM)Phc sadar block 
117 Arjun Bhuiya SAFAIWALAJhumri Telaiya Nagar Parishad 
118 Arjun Bhuiya SAFAIWALAJhumri Telaiya Nagar Parishad 
119 Arjun Bhuiyan SAFAIWALAJhumri Telaiya Nagar Parishad 
120 Arjun Dom SweeperBlock Office 
121 Arjun Kumar SAFAIWALANAGAR PARISAD 
122 Arjun Ravidas SAFAIWALAJhumri Telaiya Nagar Parishad 
123 Arsad Alam WARD ATTENDENTSADAR HOSPITAL 
124 Arti Devi OTHERSREFERRAL HOSPITAL REFERRAL HOSPITAL, DOMCHANCH
125 Arti Kumari Trained Graduate Teacher+ 2 HIGH SCHOOL 
126 Arun Kumar SAFAIWALANAGAR PARISAD 
127 Arun Kumar GRAM ROJGAR SEWAKMGNREGA OFFICE MARKACHOARUN KUMAR
128 Arun Kumar Rajak HIGH SCHOOL ASSTT TEACHERHUMAN RESOURCE DEVELOPMENTUPGRADED HIGH SCHOOL JAIPUR KANKO
129 Arun Kumar Ram Computer Operator -cum- Data Entry OperatorCHC KODERMAHIGH SCHOOL KODERMA
130 Arun Kumar Rana AssistantC. O. OFFICE 
131 Arun Kumar Sharma Accountant cum Computer OperatorBlock Office 
132 Arun Ravidas SAFAIWALAJhumri Telaiya Nagar Parishad 
133 Aruna Sinha A.N.MHEALTH DEPARTMENT 
134 Arvind Kr. Das 4th GradeCDPO OFFICE 
135 Arvind Kumar TECHNICAL EXPERTWCDC 
136 Arvind Kumar Sound OperatorDistrict Public Relation Office 
137 Arvind Kumar Data Entry OperatorNagar Panchayat 
138 Arvind Kumar GAURDHealth & Family Welfare DepartmentJ.J.College Koderma Sadar Hospital
139 Arvind Kumar Pandey S.M.S.AGRICULTURE & CANE DEVELOPMENT DEPARTMENT 
140 Arvind Kumar Yadav +2 Assistant Teacher+ 2 HIGH SCHOOL 
141 Arvind Prasad Singh +2 LecturerEDUCATION DEPARTMENTRAM LAKHAN SINGH YADAV INTER COLLEGE
142 Arvind Yadav GAURDHEALTH DEPARTMENT
143 Asha Devi SAFAIWALAJhumri Telaiya Nagar Parishad 
144 Asha Kumari OTHERSCDPO 
145 Asha Kumari A.N.M.HEALTH DEPARTMENT KATAIYA
146 Ashish Kumar SAFAIWALAJhumri Telaiya Nagar Parishad 
147 Ashish Kumar DriverNAGAR PARISAD 
148 Ashish Kumar Bharti B.P.OBRC 
149 Ashok Bhuiyan DriverNagar Panchayat 
150 Ashok Bhuiyan SAFAIWALANAGAR PARISAD 
151 Ashok Kumar COMPUTER OPERATORDEO 
152 Ashok Kumar AminLAND ACQUISITION OFFICE
153 Ashok Kumar ASSISTANT ENGINEER (MGNREGA)MGNREGA 
154 Ashok Kumar Accountant cum Computer OperatorBlock Development Office 
155 Ashok Kumar JUNIOR ENGINEERB.D.O OFFICE 
156 Ashok Kumar Pathak Assistant TeacherHIGH SCHOOL 
157 Ashok Kumar Upadhyay B.P.OBLOCK RESOURCE CENTER 
158 Ashok Yadav DriverAnchal Office 
159 Ashok Yadav DriverHEALTH DEPARTMENT CHC Satgavan
160 Ashutosh Kumar ManagerJharkhand State Beverages Corp. Ltd. 
161 Ashwin Prime Minister Rural Development fellowMinistry of Rural Development, GOI 
162 Ashwini Kumar Sinha ClerkBLOCK OFFICE 
163 Asmita Kumari Auxiliary Nurse Midwife (ANM)HEALTH DEPARTMENT 
164 Asmita Kumari Auxiliary Nurse Midwife (ANM)HSC 
165 Avinash Anand Data ManagerIDSP, DSU 
166 Avinash Kumar Assistant Public Relation OfficerInformation & Public Relations Department 
167 Avinash Kumar COMPUTER OPERATORDistrict Mining Office 
168 Avinash Kumar GUARDDistrict Employment Exchange 
169 Avnish Aryan Computer OperatorHealth & Family Welfare Department SADAR HOSPITAL KODERMA
170 Awadh Anjana Kumari A.N.M.HEALTH DEPARTMENT CHC Satgavan
171 Awadhesh Chaudhary Computer OperatorPanchayati Raj 
172 Awadhesh Kumar M.P.WHEALTH DEPARTMENT 
173 Awadhesh Kumar Sinha JUNIOR ENGINEERJHARKHAND EDUCATION PROJECT KODERMA
174 Awdhesh Dom SAFAIWALANagar Panchayat 
175 Ayaz Ahmad LAB TECHNICIANICTC, Koderma I.C.T.C sadar hospital
176 Ayodhya Prasad Saw LecturerInter College DomchanchRAM LAKHAN SINGH YADAV INTER COLLEGE
177 Ayush Krishna Computer OperatorHealth & Family Welfare Department DLO OFFICE
178 Ayush Kumar Rao JUNIOR ENGINEERPanchayati Rajcist bhopal
179 Azmeri Khatoon COMPUTER OPERATORSOCIAL WELFARE OFFICE 
180 Babee Kumari A.N.M.HEALTH DEPARTMENTRAJ ROSHAN SINGH COLLAGE HILSAR SARIPATTI SIWAN SATGAWAN
181 Babita Devi SweeperHEALTH DEPARTMENT 
182 Babita Devi LabourKoderma Nagar Panchayat, Urban Development 
183 Babita Kumari GRSMGNREGA 
184 Babita Kumari Auxiliary Nurse Midwife (ANM)HEALTH SUB CENTRE
185 Babita Kumari B.P.OBRC SSA JAINAGAR 
186 Babita Tirkey A.N.M.HEALTH DEPARTMENT 
187 Bablu Kumar DriverNAGAR PARISAD 
188 Babu Bhuiyan SAFAIWALAJhumri Telaiya Nagar Parishad 
189 Babulal Paswan Clerk-Cum-TypistCDPO OFFICE 
190 Babulal Yadav DriverB.D.O OFFICE 
191 Baby Kumari Trained Graduate Teacher+ 2 HIGH SCHOOL 
192 Baby Singha Mahapatra PGT ASST. TEACHER+ 2 HIGH SCHOOL 
193 Badal Das Vidhata ASSISTANT ENGINEERB.D.O OFFICE 
194 Badri Yadav Tax CollecterNAGAR PARISAD 
195 Bahadur Yadav NIGHT GUARDPHC KODERMA
196 Baijnath Yadav PeonBEEO CUM BRCC OFFICE 
197 Bajrangi Singh RESOURCE TEACHERBEEO CUM BRCC OFFICE 
198 Bal Krishna Singh CLERCKKoderma Nagar Panchayat, Urban Development 
199 Baldev Das SAFAIWALANagar Panchayat 
200 Baleshwar Mahto ClerkEDUCATION DEPARTMENTRAM LAKHAN SINGH YADAV INTER COLLEGE
201 Baleshwar Rana AminCO Office 
202 Baleshwar Ravidas SAFAIWALANAGAR PARISAD 
203 Baleshwar Yadav HOME GUARD(MALE)KODERMA JAIL
204 Balgovind Pandey Home GuardKODERMA JAIL
205 Balgovind Yadav HOME GUARD(MALE)KODERMA JAIL
206 Balkrishna Prasad Yadav HOME GAURDKODERMA JAIL
207 Balmukund Yadav DISTRICT ACCOUNTS MANAGERDEPARTMENT OF HEALTH AND FAMILY WELFARE Civil Surgeon Office
208 Balram Kushwaha Computer OperatorNAGAR PARISAD 
209 Banti Ram PeonD C OFFICE 
210 Barahm Deo Tiwari AminC. O. OFFICE 
211 Barhamdeo Prasad EX. ARMY WARDERKODERMA JAIL
212 Barun Kumar Singh Trained Graduate Teacher+ 2 HIGH SCHOOL 
213 Basant Kumar JUNEAR ENGINERB.D.O OFFICE 
214 Basant Kumar Mehta Assistant TeacherHIGH SCHOOL 
215 Basant Kumar Sharma ROJGAR SEWAKMGNREGA OFFICE MARKACHO 
216 Basant Kumar Soni COMPUTER OPERATORDIST. PROVIDENT FUND OFFICE 
217 Basant Pandey GUARDSchoolK G B V KODERMA
218 Basanti Devi SweeperDIST. EMPLOYMENT EXCHANGE OFFICE 
219 Basanti Devi PeonNagar Panchayat 
220 Basudev Pradad EX. ARMY WARDERKODERMA JAIL
221 Beby Devi SweeperHEALTH DEPARTMENT sadar hospital koderma
222 Beena Singh +2 Assistant Teacher+ 2 HIGH SCHOOL 
223 Bhagwat Saw ACCOUNTANT CUM COMPUTER OPERATORB.D.O OFFICE
224 Bharat Bhushan Lal Clerk-Cum-TypistCDPO OFFICE 
225 Bharat Kishor Mahato Clerk-Cum-TypistCDPO OFFICE 
226 Bharat Kumar Computer OperatorB.D.O OFFICE 
227 Bharti Kumari Office AssistantDistrict Consumer ForumJagannath Jain College, Jhumaritelaiya
228 Bharti Sinha MEDICAL OFFICERHEALTH DEPARTMENT 
229 Bheem Kumar Das COMPUTER OPERATORD.L.A.O OFFICE 
230 Bhim Paswan OTHERSHEALTH AND FAMILY WELFARE DEPARTMENT Referal Hospital Domchanch
231 Bhim Saw AminDistrict Land Acquisition Office 
232 Bhiva Kumari WARDENKASTURBA GANDHI BALIAKA VIDYALAYA 
233 Bhola Pandey RESOURCE PERSONBLOCK RESOURCE CENTER 
234 Bhuneshwar Prasad Singh Tax CollecterJhumri Telaiya Nagar Parishad 
235 Bhuneshwar Saw Tax CollecterJhumri Telaiya Nagar Parishad 
236 Bhuneshwar Yadev NIGHT GUARDBEEO CUM BRCC OFFICE 
237 Bibha Prasad SupervisorCDPO OFFICE 
238 Bichhi Devi SAFAIWALAJhumri Telaiya Nagar Parishad 
239 Bichhiya Devi SAFAIWALAJhumri Telaiya Nagar Parishad 
240 Bidya Sagar Tiwari PeonReferral Hospital 
241 Bijay Bhuiyan SAFAIWALAJhumri Telaiya Nagar Parishad 
242 Bijay Bhuiyan SAFAIWALANAGAR PARISAD 
243 Bijay Kumar SweeperKODERMA JAIL
244 Bijay Kumar Tiwari GAURDHEALTH DEPARTMENT Koderma
245 Bijay Nandan Yadav +2 Assistant Teacher+ 2 HIGH SCHOOL 
246 Bijay Rajak Block CoordinatorB.D.O OFFICE 
247 Bijay Vishwakarma DriverJhumri Telaiya Nagar Parishad 
248 Bijendra Kumar CALL CENTRE ORPERATORHEALTH DEPARTMENT mamta vahan sadar hospital, Koderma
249 Bikki Ram SAFAIWALANAGAR PARISAD 
250 Bilash Ram PeonDIST. STATISTICAL OFFICE 
251 Biltu Bhuiya SAFAIWALAJhumri Telaiya Nagar Parishad 
252 Bimal Kumar Sharma ELECTRICIANJhumri Telaiya Nagar Parishad 
253 Bindu Kumar Computer OperatorJharkhand State Beverages Corp. Ltd. 
254 Binita Kumari TeacherProject Girls High Schooljainagar
255 Binita Sharma Trained Graduate Teacher+ 2 HIGH SCHOOL 
256 Binod Dom SAFAIWALANagar Panchayat 
257 Binod Dom SAFAIWALAJhumri Telaiya Nagar Parishad 
258 Binod Kumar ROJGAR SEWAKMGNREGA 
259 Binod Kumar Executive EngineerDRINKING WATER & SANITATION DIVISION 
260 Binod Kumar HawaldarArt Culture Sports and Youth Affairs DepartmentSainik School Tilaiya
261 Binod Kumar Bhogta GNMHEALTH DEPARTMENT 
262 Binod Kumar Yadav SAFAI JAMADARNAGAR PARISAD 
263 Binod Rabidas GRSB.D.O OFFICE 
264 Binod Rajak PeonDC Office 
265 Bipin Bihari GRSB.D.O OFFICE 
266 Bipin Chandra Yadav +2 LecturerEDUCATION DEPARTMENTRAM LAKHAN SINGH YADAV INTER COLLEGE
267 Bipin Kumar DISTRICT PROGRAMME CO-ORDINATORDEPARTMENT OF HEALTH AND FAMILY WELFARE Civil Surgeon Office
268 Bipin Kumar HawaldarArt Culture Sports and Youth Affairs Department 
269 Birendra Bhuiya SAFAIWALANAGAR PARISAD 
270 Birendra Kumar Das Trained Graduate Teacher+ 2 HIGH SCHOOL 
271 Birendra Kumar Rana LecturerInter College Domchanch 
272 Birendra Prasad Yadav DriverDist. Fishries Office 
273 Birendra Ram SweeperHEALTH DEPARTMENT SADAR HOSPITAL KODERMA
274 Birju Das ACCOUNTANT CUM COMPUTER OPERATORDISTRICT PANCHAYAT OFFICE 
275 Bishambhar Narayan Bharthuwar Clerk-Cum-TypistCDPO OFFICE 
276 Bisheshwar Yadav Accounts ClerkEDUCATION DEPARTMENTRAM LAKHAN SINGH YADAV INTER COLLEGE
277 Bishnu Dev Yadav PeonEDUCATION DEPARTMENTRAM LAKHAN SINGH YADAV INTER COLLEGE
278 Brahamdev Prasad Yadav EX. ARMY WARDERKODERMA JAIL
279 Brajendra Kumar Singh COMPUTER OPERATORhealth DISTRICT HOSPITAL
280 Brajesh Kumar GRAM ROJGAR SEWAKPANCHSECREVIJAY KUMAR
281 Brinda Devi HOME GUARD(FEMALE)KODERMA JAIL
282 Champa Kumari Block Project AssistantCDPO OFFICE 
283 Chanchala Devi PeonAssistant Registrar, Co-Operative Societies Circle 
284 Chanchla Devi SweeperHEALTH DEPARTMENT
285 Chandan Kishore LAB TECHNICIANHealth & Family Welfare Department 
286 Chandan Kumar COMPUTER ASSISTANTMGNREGA 
287 Chandan Kumar +2 LecturerEDUCATION DEPARTMENT
288 Chandan Kumar Mehta e- Network ManagerCOMMERCIAL TAXESG L A COLLEGE
289 Chandan Kumar Pandey Computer OperatorNAGAR PARISADJJ COLLAGE JHUMRITELAIYA
290 Chandan Kumar Pandey GRAM ROJGAR SEWAKMNREGA OFFICE JAINAGAR 
291 Chandan Kumar Yadav MDM COMPUTER OPRATERBRC, MARKACHOMARKHAM COLLEGE OF COMMERCE
292 Chandan Pandey DriverRURAL DEVLOPMENT SPECIAL DIVISION, KODERMA 
293 Chandan Tiwari ROJGAR SEWAKB.D.O OFFICE 
294 Chandeshwar Manjhi SAFAIWALAJhumri Telaiya Nagar Parishad 
295 Chandramoli Bhuiyan SAFAIWALANAGAR PARISAD 
296 Chandri Devi SweeperHEALTH DEPARTMENT Markacho
297 Chandrika Mahto HOME GAURDKODERMA JAIL
298 Chandru Rajwar Ambulance DriverHEALTH DEPARTMENT
299 Chandwa Devi SweeperNagar Panchayat 
300 Chhotan Prasad MDM COMPUTER OPRATERBEEO OFFICE 
301 Chhotelal Kumar HOME GAURDKODERMA JAIL 
302 Chhotu Bhuiya SAFAIWALANAGAR PARISAD 
303 Chhotu Dom SweeperKoderma Nagar Panchayat, Urban Development 
304 Chhotu Kumar SAFAIWALANAGAR PARISAD 
305 Chinta Devi FEMALE MEMBERKODERMA JAIL
306 Chinta Masomat SweeperHEALTH DEPARTMENT 
307 Chotu Bhuiya SAFAIWALANAGAR PARISAD 
308 Colette Minz Auxiliary Nurse Midwife (ANM)H.S.C. Kariyabar 
309 Damodar Bhuiya SAFAIWALAJhumri Telaiya Nagar Parishad 
310 Dashrath Ravidas HOME GAURDKODERMA JAIL
311 Dayamanti Kumari A.N.M.HEALTH DEPARTMENT Nawalsahi
312 Deelip Kumar COMPUTER OPERATORDISTRICT TRANSPORT OFFICESANJAY GANDHI, COLLAGE SADAR HOSPITAL
313 Deelip Sharma DriverSADAR HOSPITAL8th pass Sadar Hospital Koderma
314 Deepak Bhuiyan SAFAIWALANAGAR PARISAD 
315 Deepak Gidh ACCOUTANT MGNREGAB.D.O OFFICEST ROBERTS HIGH SCHOOL SADAR HOSPITAL
316 Deepak Kumar SAFAIWALANAGAR PARISAD 
317 Deepak Kumar Computer OperatorDISTRICT SOCIAL SECURITY CELL 
318 Deepak Kumar BAMHEALTH DEPARTMENT 
319 Deepak Kumar DriverKoderma Nagar Panchayat, Urban Development 
320 Deepak Kumar Bakshi COMPUTER OPERATOR CUM 4TH GRADE EMPLOYEEDRDA 
321 Deepak Kumar Mehta ClerkInter College Domchanch 
322 Deepak Kumar Rajak Computer OperatorB.D.O OFFICEJ J COLLEGE, JHUMARI TELAIYA, KODERMA, JHARKHAND
323 Deepak Kumar Ram COMPUTER OPERATORLRDC OFFICE 
324 Deepak Kumar Singh GRAM ROJGAR SEWAKMGNREGAother
325 Deepak Kumar Sinha Computer Operatorcomputer section 
326 Deepak Paswan HOME GUARD(MALE)KODERMA JAIL
327 Deepak Prasad COMPUTER OPERATORR.W.D Works Division, Koderma 
328 Deepesh Kumar District ConsultantHealth & Family Welfare Department 
329 Deepesh Kumar DATA ENTRY OPERATORDistrict TB Office, Koderma 
330 Deoki Das EX. ARMY WARDERKODERMA JAIL
331 Dev Kumar SAFAIWALANAGAR PARISAD 
332 Dev Kumar Gautam ELECTRICIANNagar Panchayat 
333 Deva Nand Kumar DAILY WAGER DRIVERJhumri Telaiya Nagar Parishad 
334 Devanand Das PeonB.D.O OFFICE 
335 Devanand Kumar PHARMACISTHEALTH DEPARTMENT UPHC Gumo
336 Devendra Kumar DISTRICT CO-ORDINATORCSC E-Governance Services Pvt.  
337 Devendra Kumar WARDERKODERMA JAIL
338 Devendra Prasad Singh EX. ARMY WARDERKODERMA JAIL
339 Devnis Kispotta SAFAI JAMADARJhumri Telaiya Nagar Parishad 
340 Dharam Ram DriverNagar Panchayat 
341 Dharamnath Yadav HOME GAURDKODERMA JAIL
342 Dharamshila Kumari A.N.M.HEALTH DEPARTMENT rajabar
343 Dharmendra Kumar GRSMGNREGA 
344 Dharmendra Kumar ROJGAR SEWAKRURAL DEVLOPMENT DEPARTMENT 
345 Dharmendra Kumar DriverNagar Panchayat 
346 Dharmendra Kumar Sinha Computer OperatorSDO Office 
347 Dharmendra Prasad Yadav SECRETARY (TECH.)HEALTH DEPT. satgawan
348 Dharmendra Ram BDMHEALTH DEPARTMENT Markacho CHC
349 Dharmveer Kumar Paswan DriverA C Office Koderma 
350 Dheeraj Kumar GRAM ROJGAR SEWAKMGNREGA 
351 Dheeraj Prasad GUARDHEALTH DEPARTMENT 
352 Dheeraj Tiwary GUARDSADAR HOSPITAL
353 Dhiraj Kumar PeonLAND ACQUISITION OFFICERamlakhan Singh Yadav College, Jhumaritelaiya
354 Dhirendra Kumar GRAM ROJGAR SEWAKMGNREGA 
355 Digvijay Kumar Lower Division ClerkNational Cadet Corps 
356 Dilip Bhuiya SAFAIWALAJhumri Telaiya Nagar Parishad 
357 Dilip Kumar 4th GradeHEALTH DEPARTMENT 
358 Dilip Kumar SAFAIWALANAGAR PARISAD 
359 Dilip Kumar Bhuiyan SAFAIWALANAGAR PARISAD 
360 Dilip Kumar Das A GRADE NURSEHEALTH DEPARTMENTannada college hazaribagh c.h.c satgawan
361 Dilip Kumar Pandit ACCOUNTANT CUM COMPUTER OPERATORB.D.O OFFICE 
362 Dilip Kumar Ram Help Desk ManagerDistrict Election Office 
363 Dilip Oraon BLOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICERB.D.O OFFICE 
364 Dilip Ram SAFAIWALANagar Panchayat 
365 Dilip Yadav DriverB.D.O OFFICE 
366 Dinesh Kumar LabourKoderma Nagar Panchayat, Urban Development 
367 Dinesh Kumar Gupta +2 Assistant Teacher+ 2 HIGH SCHOOL 
368 Dinesh Kumar Mishra ROJGAR SEWAKB.D.O OFFICE 
369 Dinesh Kumar Pal LEGAL CUM PROBATION OFFICERDist. social welfare office 
370 Dinesh Kumar Prasad Medical OfficerC.H.C 
371 Dinesh Kumar Rana FIELD STAFFNAGAR PARISAD 
372 Dinesh Kumar Singh Trained Graduate Teacher+ 2 HIGH SCHOOL 
373 Dinesh Kumar Sinha PARA TEACHEREDUCATION DEPARTMENTMiddle School Yogidih
374 Dinesh Prasad +2 LecturerEDUCATION DEPARTMENTRAM LAKHAN SINGH YADAV INTER COLLEGE
375 Dinesh Prasad Yadav Home GuardKODERMA JAIL
376 Dinesh Ram PeonB.D.O OFFICECOMMERCE COLLEGE KODERMA
377 Dinesh Ravidas PeonJhumri Telaiya Nagar Parishad 
378 Dinesh Sharma DriverJhumri Telaiya Nagar Parishad 
379 Dinesh Yadav Accounts Clerk cum Computer Operator14th Finance Commission 
380 Dinesh Yadav e-Block ManagerDistrict e-Governance Society 
381 Dinkar Kumar Singh Trained Graduate Teacher+ 2 HIGH SCHOOL 
382 Dipak Kumar Varma DriverLabour, Employment and Training Department 
383 Dipak Kumar Yadav OTHERSREFERRAL HOSPITAL REFERRAL HOSPITAL, DOMCHANCH
384 Dippu Kumar Das SweeperKoderma Nagar Panchayat, Urban Development 
385 Divya Gulab Ekka A.N.M.HEALTH DEPARTMENT 
386 Dr Abhishek Kumar Medical OfficerHealth & Family Welfare Department SDH koderma
387 Dr Akash Narayan Medical OfficerHealth & Family Welfare Department ART CENTER KODERMA
388 Dr Anil Kumar Sah Medical OfficerCHC 
389 Dr Rakesh Kumar Singh Medical OfficerHEALTH AND FAMILY WELFARE DEPARTMENT CHC MARKACHO
390 Dr Rakeshwar Kumar Medical OfficerHealth & Family Welfare Department SADAR HOSPITAL KODERMA
391 Dr. Suresh Kumar Rana MEDICAL OFFICER SCHOOL HEALTHCHC 
392 Dr. Alankrita Mandal MEDICAL OFFICERREFERRAL HOSPITAL
393 Dr. Arun Kumar LecturerInter College Domchanch 
394 Dr. Mayank Pushkar PHYSIOTHERAPISTBEEO CUM BRCC OFFICE 
395 Dr. Mona Kumari Medical Officer (AYUSH)AYUSH 
396 Dr. Neetu Sinha Dental SurgeonHealth & Family Welfare Department Sadar Hospital
397 Dr. Prashant Kumar DOCTORHEALTH AND FAMILY WELFARE DEPARTMENT PHC SATGAWAN
398 Dr. Sandeep Kumar Singh Medical OfficerHEALTH DEPARTMENT sadar hospital Koderma
399 Dr. Subodh Kumar DY. PROJECT DIRECTORATMA 
400 Dr. Vineeta Kumari Medical OfficerHealth & Family Welfare Department S.H KODERMA
401 Dropati Devi PeonEDUCATION DEPARTMENTRAM LAKHAN SINGH YADAV INTER COLLEGE
402 Dukhran Bhuiya SAFAIWALANAGAR PARISAD 
403 Dular Oraon 4th GradeHospital CHC JAINAGAR
404 Dularchand Yadav FIELD STAFFNAGAR PARISAD 
405 Dulari Devi SweeperREFERRAL HOSPITAL
406 Durga Ram SAFAIWALANAGAR PARISAD 
407 Dwarika Prasad DAILY WAGER DRIVERBuilding Construction Department, Koderma 
408 Emmnuel Hapadgara SUPPERC. O. OFFICE 
409 Fahim Uddin Ansari PeonDRDA 
410 Farhat Perween Trained Graduate TeacherProject Girls High School 
411 Farjana Parween S.M.S.AGRICULTURE & CANE DEVELOPMENT DEPARTMENTSantana girls high school Mander Ranchi
412 Gagan Kumar Das Trained Graduate TeacherUpgraded High School 
413 Gajanand Dhobi AminD L A Office 
414 Gandori Mahto HOME GUARD(MALE)KODERMA JAIL
415 Ganesh Kumar SAFAIWALANAGAR PARISAD 
416 Ganesh Rajak P.G.T+ 2 HIGH SCHOOL 
417 Ganga Dom SweeperKoderma Nagar Panchayat, Urban Development 
418 Gaurab Kumar SupervisorJhumri Telaiya Nagar Parishad 
419 Gaurav Kumar GRAM ROJGAR SEWAKMGNREGA 
420 Gaurav Kumar CLERCKEstablishment Department 
421 Gautam Kumar FIELD STAFFNagar Parishad 
422 Gautam Pratap M.T.S. (Multi Tasking Staff)Civil Surgeon Office 
423 Geetanjali Kumari PeonBLOCK RESOURCE CENTER 
424 George Ritesh Soy AccountantWCDC 
425 Girendra Gope Capacity Building Training CoordinatorD R D A OFFICE 
426 Giridhari Ravidas SAFAIWALAJhumri Telaiya Nagar Parishad 
427 Gita Devi LabourKoderma Nagar Panchayat, Urban Development 
428 Gita Kumari A.N.M.HEALTH DEPARTMENT 
429 Godsan Toppo SUPERVISERJhumri Telaiya Nagar Parishad 
430 Gola Bhuiya LabourKoderma Nagar Panchayat, Urban Development 
431 Goli Devi SweeperDC Office 
432 Gopal Prajapati Data Entry OperatorExecutive Engineer, Building division 
433 Gopal Prasad ClerkJhumri Telaiya Nagar Parishad 
434 Gopal Rana ROJGAR SEWAKB.D.O OFFICE 
435 Gopal Yadav CleanerTourist Complex, Urwan, Koderma 
436 Gopeshwar Saw Trained Graduate Teacher+ 2 HIGH SCHOOL 
437 Goshwami Goutam Kumar Bharti HOME GAURDKODERMA JAIL
438 Gourab Dutta +2 Assistant Teacher+ 2 HIGH SCHOOL 
439 Gourav Vishwakarma Computer Operator cum Data Entry OperatorDTO OFFICE 
440 Guddu Kumar SAFAIWALANAGAR PARISAD 
441 Gudia Devi Rasoi HelperHealth DH KODERMA
442 Gulab Ravidas SAFAI JAMADARNAGAR PARISAD 
443 Gurmit Kour FAMILY PLANNING COUNCELLERHEALTH DEPARTMENT 
444 Haldhar Prasad PrincipalRam Lakhan SIngh Yadav Inter College Jhumri Tilaiya 
445 Happy Pandey TeacherSchoolK G B V KODERMA
446 Hari Soren JUNIOR ENGINEERKoderma Nagar Panchayat, Urban Development 
447 Haridew Saw COMPUTER OPERATORNagar Panchayat,Koderma 
448 Harihar Kumar Singh Trained Graduate Teacher+ 2 HIGH SCHOOL 
449 Heera Lal Dom SweeperHealth DISTRICT HOSPITAL
450 Hemant Kumar OTHERSREFERRAL HOSPITALREFERRAL HOSPITAL, DOMCHANCH
451 Hemant Kumar JUNIOR ENGINEERMGNREGA OFFICE MARKACHO 
452 Hemanti Devi OTHERSREFERRAL HOSPITAL REFERRAL HOSPITAL, DOMCHANCH
453 Himanshu Kumar Social WorkerHEALTH AND FAMILY WELFARE DEPARTMENT 
454 Himanshu Singh +2 Assistant Teacher+ 2 HIGH SCHOOL 
455 Hiraman Thakur BARBERKODERMA JAIL
456 Hiramani Jyoti Auxiliary Nurse Midwife (ANM)HEALTH DEPARTMENT 
457 Honey Singh e-Bank ManagerDistrict e-Governance Society 
458 Horil Bhuiya SAFAIWALAJhumri Telaiya Nagar Parishad 
459 Imankalyan Das +2 Assistant Teacher+ 2 HIGH SCHOOL 
460 Imtiyaz Ahmed SupervisorKoderma Nagar Panchayat, Urban Development 
461 Indradeo Ram GRSMGNREGA 
462 Indradeo Yadav LAB TECHNICIANADDITIONAL PHC TELAIYA DAMB.Sc Health Department
463 Indradev Pandey GUARDHEALTH DEPARTMENT CHC Markacho
464 Indrajeet Kumar Chaudhary Block CoordinatorDEPARTMENT OF PANCHAYATI RAJ 
465 Indu Kumari PeonInter College Domchanch 
466 Irfanul Haque GRAM ROJGAR SEWAKB.D.O OFFICE 
467 Jagdish Sharma DriverHEALTH DEPARTMENT MALERIYA OFFICE KODERMA
468 Jagdish Yadav HOME GAURDKODERMA JAIL
469 Jageshwar Yadav OTHERSREFERRAL HOSPITAL REFERRAL HOSPITAL, DOMCHANCH
470 Jagnarayan Pandey DAILY WAGER DRIVERForest & Environment Department, S.F.D. Koderma 
471 Jai Narayan Mistry BPMCHC KODERMA CHC KODERMA
472 Jai Prakash Narayan computer operator-cum-data entry opratorDISTRICT SUB-RAGISTRAR OFFICE 
473 Jaiprakash Yadav BTTHEALTH DEPARTMENT 
474 Jairani Devi ORDERLEEHEALTH AND FAMILY WELFARE DEPARTMENT 
475 Jaishankar Prasad Mishra COMPUTER OPERATORKoderma Forest Division 
476 Jamshed Khan TECHNICIANCHC 
477 Jamuna Bhuiyan SAFAIWALAJhumri Telaiya Nagar Parishad 
478 Janmejay Pandit +2 Assistant Teacher+ 2 HIGH SCHOOL 
479 Jasni Devi SAFAIWALAJhumri Telaiya Nagar Parishad 
480 Javed Ali S.M.S.AGRICULTURE & CANE DEVELOPMENT DEPARTMENT 
481 Jawahar Prasad Akela PeonSSA 
482 Jay Prakash Diwakar DriverExcise Department 
483 Jay Prakash Paswan GRAM ROJGAR SEWAKB.D.O OFFICE 
484 Jaya Kumari Trained Graduate Teacher+ 2 HIGH SCHOOL 
485 Jayakant Sharma ASSISTANT TEACHERPROJECT GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL 
486 Jaypal Bakhla GRAM ROJGAR SEWAKB.D.O OFFICE 
487 Jeetendra Kumar MPWHEALTH AND FAMILY WELFARE DEPARTMENT HSC MARKACHO
488 Jeetendra Kumar Pandey City ManagerKoderma Nagar Panchayat, Urban Development 
489 Jeetendra Kumar Singh Accountant cum Computer Operator14th Finance Commission 
490 Jeewanti Toppo A.N.M.HEALTH DEPARTMENT 
491 Jharo Das SAFAIWALANagar Panchayat 
492 Jitendra Bahadur +2 LecturerEDUCATION DEPARTMENTRAM LAKHAN SINGH YADAV INTER COLLEGE
493 Jitendra Kumar JUNEAR ENGINERBLOCK OFFICE 
494 Jitendra Kumar +2 Assistant Teacher+ 2 HIGH SCHOOL 
495 Jitendra Kumar MDM CELL COMPUTER OP.BLOCK RESOURCE CENTER 
496 Jitendra Kumar 4th GradeHospital 
497 Jitendra Kumar Das SweeperKoderma Nagar Panchayat, Urban Development 
498 Joseph Tigga +2 LecturerEDUCATION DEPARTMENT 
499 Juganu Mahtar SAFAIWALAJhumri Telaiya Nagar Parishad 
500 Julia Ekka G.N.MHEALTH DEPARTMENT 
501 Julita Minz B.P.OBLOCK RESOURCE CENTERRANCHI COLLAGE, RANCHI
502 Jyoti Kiran Kujur Auxiliary Nurse Midwife (ANM)HEALTH DEPARTMENT
503 Kailash Yadav Outreach WorkerDISTRICT CHILD PRODUCTION SOCIETY 
504 Kajal Kumar Das PeonLAND ACQUISITION OFFICE
505 Kajal Kumari Computer OperatorForest & Environment Department, S.F.D. Koderma 
506 Kajal Kumari Computer OperatorDISTRICT DAIRY DEVELOPEMENT OFFICE 
507 Kalawati Choudhari LAB TECHNICIANHEALTH DEPARTMENT CHC Markacho
508 Kalawati Singh PeonD C Confidential Section Koderma 
509 Kaleshwar Prasad Yadav LibrarianEDUCATION DEPARTMENTRAM LAKHAN SINGH YADAV INTER COLLEGE
510 Kali Bhuiya SAFAIWALAJhumri Telaiya Nagar Parishad 
511 Kaltu Bhuiyan SAFAIWALAJhumri Telaiya Nagar Parishad 
512 Kalyani Devi DRESSERREFERRAL HOSPITAL
513 Kamal Kumar STATISTICAL ASSISTANTCDPO OFFICE 
514 Kamal Lal Dom SAFAIWALAJhumri Telaiya Nagar Parishad 
515 Kamal Toppo HawaldarArt Culture Sports and Youth Affairs Department 
516 Kameshwar Panday AminC. O. OFFICE 
517 Kameshwar Prasad Yadav GAURDHEALTH DEPARTMENT SADAR HOSPITAL KODERMA
518 Kamlesh Kumar MPWH.S.C. Mashnodih 
519 Kamlesh Kumar Kamal +2 LecturerEDUCATION DEPARTMENTRAM LAKHAN SINGH YADAV INTER COLLEGE
520 Kanak Kumari A.N.M.HSC 
521 Kanchan Devi SweeperSDO Office 
522 Kanchan Kumari A.N.M.HEALTH DEPARTMENT 
523 Kanhaiya Kumar GUARDHEALTH DEPARTMENT 
524 Kanhaiya Kumar DATA ENTRY OPERATORDistrict Welfare Office
525 Kanhaiya Yadav CookHealth & Family Welfare Department SDH KODERMA
526 Karan Kumar Computer OperatorBRC 
527 Karan Kumar Mehra JUNEAR ENGINERB.D.O OFFICE 
528 Karishma Kumari 4th GradeHEALTH DEPARTMENTS S High school Simdega CHC Satgawan
529 Kartik Kumar Ram SweeperKoderma Nagar Panchayat, Urban Development 
530 Karuna Nand +2 LecturerEDUCATION DEPARTMENTRAM LAKHAN SINGH YADAV INTER COLLEGE
531 Kashika Bhardwaj Trained Graduate Teacher+ 2 HIGH SCHOOL 
532 Kaushal Kishor Ingh Computer OperatorC. O. OFFICE 
533 Kaushal Kumar Accountant cum Computer OperatorBLOCK OFFICE 
534 Kaushalya Devi LabourKoderma Nagar Panchayat, Urban Development 
535 Kaushalya Kumari A.N.M.C.H.C 
536 Kaushlendra Singh +2 Assistant Teacher+ 2 HIGH SCHOOL 
537 Kavita Devi SweeperNagar Panchayat 
538 Kavita Kumari A.N.M.HEALTH DEPARTMENT Dasaro
539 Kedar Das SAFAIWALANagar Panchayat 
540 Kedar Nath Verma TeacherGIRLS HIGH SCHOOLproject balika high school satgawan
541 Khushboo Kumari A.N.M.HEALTH DEPARTMENTSt collumbas College H.bag CHC Satgawan
542 Kiran Kerketta A.N.M.HEALTH DEPARTMENT 
543 Kiran Kumari TeacherSchoolK G B V KODERMA
544 Kiran Kumari MemberDISTT. CONSUMER FORUM
545 Kiran Sinha Auxiliary Nurse Midwife (ANM)Phc sadar block 
546 Kishan Kumar SweeperHealth civil surgeon office building
547 Kishan Kumar Peon (Daily Wages)NAJARAT 
548 Kishan Kumar Computer OperatorPanchayati Raj 
549 Kishor Kumar Yadav Block Level e-ManagerDistrict e-Governance Society 
550 Kishor Ravidas HOME GUARD(MALE)KODERMA JAIL
551 Kishun Kumar Yadav GAURDREFERRAL HOSPITAL
552 Kishun Murmu Home GuardKODERMA JAIL
553 Komila Kumari A GRADE NURSEHEALTH DEPARTMENT Sadar Hospital Koderma
554 Koushal Paswan DriverLabour Superintendent Office 
555 Kranti Kumar Chand Assistant Programme OfficerJHARKHAND EDUCATION PROJECTRU, Ranchi
556 Krishandev Prasad Yadav EX. ARMY WARDERKODERMA JAIL
557 Krishna Kant Mani LAB TECHNICIANDISTRICT MALARIA OFFICE 
558 Krishna Kumar Accountant Cum Computer OperatorPanchayati Raj 
559 Krishna Kumar Bharti PARA TEACHERSchool
560 Krishna Kumar Das Generator OperatorTourist Complex, Urwan, Koderma 
561 Krishna Rajak NIGHT GUARDKoderma Forest Division 
562 Kshitij Bhaskar ACCOUNTANT CUM COMPUTER OPERATORPANCHAYAT 
563 Kumar Anand Computer OperatorBazaar Samiti,Koderma 
564 Kumar Prince JUNIOR ENGINEERPanchayati Raj 
565 Kumar Raj Assistant Programme OfficerJHARKHAND EDUCATION PROJECT KODERMAVBU Hazaribag
566 Kumar Sanjeev TECHNICAL EXPERTWCDC 
567 Kumar Shashi Bhushan Singh Trained Graduate TeacherCD Girls High School, Jhumri Tilaiya 
568 Kumari Abha BLOCK MIS COORDINATORBEEO CUM BRCC OFFICE 
569 Kumari Archana A GRADE NURSEHEALTH DEPARTMENT Sadar Hospital Koderma
570 Kumari Archana CLERCKEstablishment Department 
571 Kumari Mamta Yadav A.N.M.HEALTH DEPARTMENT Ambadih
572 Kumari Rakhi Himanshu STAFF NURSEHealth & Family Welfare Department ART CENTRE KODERMA
573 Kumari Ranjana A.N.M.HEALTH DEPARTMENT CHC Satgavan
574 Kumari Rekha Rani Assistant TeacherHIGH SCHOOL 
575 Kumkum Devi HOME GUARD(FEMALE)KODERMA JAIL
576 Kunal Kumar Singh D.E.O KODERMACOMMERCIAL TAXESS N SINHA COLLEGE
577 Kusumlata Kumari Auxiliary Nurse Midwife (ANM)HEALTH DEPARTMENT 
578 Lakhan Lal Bhagat ROJGAR SEWAK13th finace and MG Nrega 
579 Lakhan Ravidas SAFAIWALAJhumri Telaiya Nagar Parishad 
580 Lakhan Yadav NIGHT GUARDHEALTH DEPARTMENT sadar hospital koderma
581 Lakhiya Devi SAFAIWALAJhumri Telaiya Nagar Parishad 
582 Lakhiya Kumari SweeperHEALTH AND FAMILY WELFARE DEPARTMENT UPHC GUMO
583 Lakhpati Das GRAM ROJGAR SEWAKMNREGA OFFICE JAINAGAR 
584 Lakshman Prasad GENERATOR OPERATORDRDA 
585 Lal Bahadur Das MPWC.H.C 
586 Lal Mohan Prasad AsistantNAGAR PARISAD 
587 Lalan Kumar Rana DATA ENTRY OPERATORDISTRICT MALARIA OFFICE
588 Lalan Kumar Yadav ClerkEDUCATION DEPARTMENTRAM LAKHAN SINGH YADAV INTER COLLEGE LALAN KUMAR YADAV
589 Laldev Singh SweeperSADAR HOSPITAL Sadar Hospital koderma
590 Lalit Kumar ORDERLYHEALTH DEPARTMENT Civil Surgeon Office
591 Lalit Prasad COMPUTER OPERATORR.W.D. Workd Division, Koderma 
592 Lalita Devi PeonC S OFFICE sadar hospital koderma
593 Laljit Mehta ASSITANT TEACHERHIGH SCHOOL 
594 Lalu Yadav DriverHealth DLO KODERMA
595 Laxman Das PeonB.D.O OFFICESanskrit High School , Parsabad
596 Laxman Prasad Mehta AminC. O. OFFICE 
597 Lekho Kumar Gupta DriverJhumri Telaiya Nagar Parishad 
598 Lemanshu Kumar ManagerJhumri Telaiya Nagar Parishad 
599 Lilam Kumari TeacherGIRLS HIGH SCHOOLproject balika high school satgawan
600 Lilawati Devi Social OrganiserCHC Jainagar 
601 Lilo Devi LabourKoderma Nagar Panchayat, Urban Development 
602 Lokesh Kumar SAFAI JAMADARNAGAR PARISAD 
603 Loknath Prasad ELECTRICIANHEALTH DEPARTMENT 
604 Madan Kumar Das PeonC. O. OFFICE 
605 Madan Kumar Mehta OT AssistantHealth & Family Welfare Department SADAR HOSPITAL KODERMA
606 Madhulata Kumari A.N.M.HEALTH DEPARTMENTRajya Samposit High School Basodih CHC Satgawan
607 Madhuri Kumari SUPERVISOR IN BAL VIKASH OFFICECDPO OFFICE 
608 Mahabir Prasad GRAM ROJGAR SEWAKMGNREGA 
609 Mahadev Ravidas SweeperTourist Complex, Urwan, Koderma 
610 Mahadev Yadav Tax CollecterJhumri Telaiya Nagar Parishad 
611 Mahendra Bhuiya SAFAIWALANAGAR PARISAD 
612 Mahendra Bhuiya SAFAIWALAJhumri Telaiya Nagar Parishad 
613 Mahendra Das DriverJhumri Telaiya Nagar Parishad 
614 Mahendra Kumar MIS SpecialistJhumri Telaiya Nagar Parishad 
615 Mahendra Kumar DriverRURAL DEVLOPMENT SPECIAL DIVISION, KODERMA 
616 Mahendra Manjhi SAFAIWALANAGAR PARISAD 
617 Mahendra Prasad Yadav Assistant TeacherPROJECT GIRLS HIGH SCHOOLprojet girls high school satgawan
618 Mahendra Ravidas SweeperNagar Panchayat 
619 Mahendra Sharma PeonBazaar Samiti,Koderma 
620 Mahesh Kumar MPWH.S.C. Bhelwatand 
621 Mahesh Bhuiyan SAFAIWALAJhumri Telaiya Nagar Parishad 
622 Mahesh Bhuiyan SAFAIWALAJhumri Telaiya Nagar Parishad 
623 Mahesh Kumar RESOURCE TEACHERBRC,MARKACHO 
624 Mahesh Kumar DriverDTO OFFICE 
625 Mahesh Kumar Das GRAM ROJGAR SEWAKGRAM PANCHAYAT
626 Mahesh Ram CookTourist Complex, Urwan, Koderma 
627 Mahesh Yadav DriverNAGAR PARISAD 
628 Malti Devi SweeperHEALTH DEPARTMENT PHC Koderma
629 Malti Devi Social OrganiserCHC Jainagar 
630 Mamta Kumari A.N.M.HEALTH DEPARTMENT Bariyardih
631 Mamta Kumari A.N.M.HEALTH DEPARTMENT 
632 Mamta Singh MemberDISTT. CONSUMER FORUM
633 Mandal Yadav EX. ARMY WARDERKODERMA JAIL
634 Maneesh Kumar Computer OperatorHEALTH AND FAMILY WELFARE DEPARTMENT PHC SATGAVAN
635 Mangri Devi SAFAIWALAJhumri Telaiya Nagar Parishad 
636 Manish Kumar AminD.L.A.O OFFICE 
637 Manish Kumar GAURDNAGAR PARISAD 
638 Manish Kumar COLD CHAIN HANDLERHEALTH DEPARTMENT DRCHO
639 Manish Kumar GAURDREFERRAL HOSPITAL
640 Manish Kumar Choudhary TECHNICAL ASSISTANTDTO OFFICE 
641 Manish Kumar Nirala BPMDepartment of School Education & Literacy 
642 Manish Kumar Sinha JansewakPANCHSECRE 
643 Manisha Trained Graduate TeacherCD Girls High School, Jhumri Tilaiya 
644 Manju Devi SweeperHealth S.D.H KODERMA
645 Manju Ekka A.N.M.HEALTH DEPARTMENT CHC Satgavan
646 Manju Kumari Trained Graduate TeacherProject Girls High School 
647 Manju Kumari A.N.M.HEALTH DEPARTMENT Bendi
648 Manju Mosomat SweeperP. H .C 
649 Manjurl Hoda Ansari GRAM ROJGAR SEWAKMNREGA OFFICE JAINAGAR 
650 Mannu Kumar Ravanee COMPUTER OPERATORDISTRICT PANCHAYAT RAJ OFFICE 
651 Manohar Kr Das SAFAIWALAJhumri Telaiya Nagar Parishad 
652 Manohar Kumar Rana Accountant cum Computer OperatorBlock Office 
653 Manoj Bhuiya SAFAIWALANAGAR PARISAD 
654 Manoj Bhuiya SAFAIWALANAGAR PARISAD 
655 Manoj Das SweeperNagar Panchayat 
656 Manoj Kumar PROJECT OFFICERDRDA 
657 Manoj Kumar DOCTORC.H.C
658 Manoj Kumar DRESSERREFERRAL HOSPITAL
659 Manoj Kumar LecturerInter College Domchanch 
660 Manoj Kumar PeonJHARKHAND EDUCATION PROJECT KODERMA 
661 Manoj Kumar BPMDepartment of School Education & LiteracyVBU HAZARIBAGH
662 Manoj Kumar DriverRural Development Special Division 
663 Manoj Kumar Public Health ManagerHEALTH AND FAMILY WELFARE DEPARTMENT UPHC PHARINDA
664 Manoj Kumar Bhakt ASSITANT TEACHERGIRLS HIGH SCHOOLproject balika high school satgawan
665 Manoj Kumar Bharti +2 LecturerEDUCATION DEPARTMENTRAM LAKHAN SINGH YADAV INTER COLLEGE
666 Manoj Kumar Bhuiya SAFAIWALANAGAR PARISAD 
667 Manoj Kumar Chaudhry PeonMINOR IRRIGATION 
668 Manoj Kumar Das Trained Graduate Teacher+ 2 HIGH SCHOOL 
669 Manoj Kumar Jha PHARMACISTHEALTH AND FAMILY WELFARE DEPARTMENT uphc gumo
670 Manoj Kumar Marandi Forest GuardForest Division 
671 Manoj Kumar Modi V.L.WPRAGYA KENDRA 
672 Manoj Kumar Pandey GRAM ROJGAR SEWAKMGNREGA 
673 Manoj Kumar Pankaj GRAM ROJGAR SEWAKMGNREGA 
674 Manoj Kumar Sinha +2 LecturerEDUCATION DEPARTMENTRAM LAKHAN SINGH YADAV INTER COLLEGE
675 Manoj Kumar Yadav Assistant TeacherMODEL SCHOOLMODEL SCHOOL MARKACHO
676 Manoj Kumar Yadav Accountant Cum Computer OperatorBEEO CUM BRCC OFFICE 
677 Manoj Kumar Yadav COMPUTER OPERATORDistrict Welfare Office 
678 Manoj Paswan AminD.L.A.O OFFICE 
679 Manoj Ram BDMHEALTH DEPARTMENTSt. c college H.Bag CHC Satgawan
680 Manoj Thapa NIGHT GUARDKoderma Forest Division 
681 Manoj Yadav Accountant cum Computer OperatorBlock Office 
682 Manoranjan Kumar LecturerGovt. Polytechnic, Koderma 
683 Manorma Kumari Auxiliary Nurse Midwife (ANM)HEALTH DEPARTMENTRam Lal High School Khapura yogidih
684 Mantu Kumar COMPUTER OPERATORDTO OFFICEANNAND COLLEGE HAZARIBAG SADAR HOSPITAL KODERMA
685 Manu Tiwari Trained Graduate Teacher+ 2 HIGH SCHOOL 
686 Mary Tamanna Kujur STAFF NURSEHEALTH DEPARTMENT sadar hospital koderma
687 Masomat Devanti 4th GradeHEALTH DEPARTMENT 
688 Mathura Bharti HOME GAURDKODERMA JAIL
689 Md Aftab Alam JUNIOR ENGINEERPanchayati Raj 
690 Md Akhtar SweeperA C Office Koderma 
691 Md Arman Ahmad Block Level e-ManagerDistrict e-Governance Society 
692 Md Asgar ELECTRICIAN HELPERNagar Panchayat 
693 Md Hasan Raza Technical MemberELECTION OFFICE 
694 Md Irshad FIELD STAFFNagar Panchayat 
695 Md Mozib +2 LecturerEDUCATION DEPARTMENTRAM LAKAHAN SINGH YADAV INTER COLLEGE
696 Md Sabil Ahmad ROJGAR SEWAKBlock Office 
697 Md Sahanwaj Ansari DATA ENTRY OPERATORA C OFFICE 
698 Md Sajid MIS COORDINATORBEEO CUM BRCC OFFICE 
699 Md Sattar Ansari MPWCHC 
700 Md Shahbaz Alam Shahin CRPEDUCATION DEPARTMENTCRC AMS Markacho
701 Md Smsuddin +2 LecturerEDUCATION DEPARTMENTRAM LAKHAN SINGH YADAV INTER COLLEGE
702 Md Tanveer Akhter COMPUTER OPERATORKoderma Nagar Panchayat, Urban Development 
703 Md Tanweer Alam Upper Division ClerkJharkhand State Beverages Corp. Ltd. 
704 Md Waris Ansari COMPUTER OPERATORDISTRICT REGISTRY OFFICE 
705 Md. Afaque Alam GRAM ROJGAR SEWAKB.D.O OFFICE 
706 Md. Altafur Rahaman Trained Graduate Teacher+2 HIGH SCHOOL 
707 Md. Daud Ansari AminDLAO 
708 Md. Hadish Ansari Barefoot TechnicianMGNREGA 
709 Md. Haider COMPUTER OPERATORDistrict Welfare Office 
710 Md. Mahboob Alam CSC District ManagerDistrict e-Governance Society 
711 Md. Moazzam Rafiqui DISTRICT PROGRAMME MANAGERLabour, Employment and Training Department 
712 Md. Mujeeb Alam LecturerInter College Domchanch 
713 Md. Shamim Ahamd PARA TEACHERHIGH SCHOOLu.p.s high school angar
714 Md. Zafar Iqbal LAB TECHNICIANHEALTH DEPARTMENT Blood bank sadar hospital
715 Meena Devi GUARDSchoolK G B V KODERMA
716 Meena Devi 4th GradeHEALTH DEPARTMENT MTC Koderma
717 Meena Devi SweeperHEALTH DEPARTMENT 
718 Meena Kumari Keshri SupervisorCDPO OFFICE 
719 Megha Kumari Assistant Project OfficerDRDA 
720 Mery Deepa Kujur A.N.MHEALTH DEPARTMENT 
721 Miltontandon Computer OperatorJhumri Telaiya Nagar Parishad 
722 Mina Devi LabourKoderma Nagar Panchayat, Urban Development 
723 Minakshi Kumari MDM CELL COMPUTER OP.BEEO OFFICE 
724 Miniya Kumari Outreach WorkerDistrict Child Protection Society 
725 Mithilesh Kumar GRAM ROJGAR SEWAKBlock Office
726 Mithilesh Kumar ASSISTANT TEACHERHUMAN RESOURCE DEVELOPMENTN.P.S. BAHERA TAND
727 Mithilesh Kumar Rana Assistant TeacherHIGH SCHOOL 
728 Mithlesh Bhuiya SAFAI JAMADARJhumri Telaiya Nagar Parishad 
729 Mithlesh Kumar CLERCKGIRLS HIGH SCHOOLproject balika high school satgawan
730 Mithlesh Prasad Yadav MPWPHC 
731 Mityendra Kumar Gandhi STORE KEEPER CUM PROMIS OPERATORHEALTH DEPARTMENT RCH
732 Mohammad Shakoor NIGHT GUARDDRDA 
733 Mohammed Asad Jalil Junior Field InvestigatorStatistical Department 
734 Mohan Bhuiya SAFAIWALAJhumri Telaiya Nagar Parishad 
735 Mona Kumari Auxiliary Nurse Midwife (ANM)HEALTH DEPARTMENT 
736 Monika Prasad Trained Graduate Teacher+ 2 HIGH SCHOOL 
737 Moti Lal Das OTHERSHEALTH AND FAMILY WELFARE DEPARTMENT Referal Hospital Domchanch
738 Moushmi Kumari A.N.M.P. H .C 
739 Mukesh Bhuiyan SAFAIWALANAGAR PARISAD 
740 Mukesh Kumar LabourKoderma Nagar Panchayat, Urban Development 
741 Mukesh Kumar DriverHealth & Family Welfare Department DTO OFFICE
742 Mukesh Kumar MechanicJhumri Telaiya Nagar Parishad 
743 Mukesh Kumar SAFAIWALAJhumri Telaiya Nagar Parishad 
744 Mukesh Kumar MPWCHC 
745 Mukesh Kumar Pandey COMPUTER ASSISTANTATMA kodema
746 Mukesh Kumar Prasad AccountantNagar Panchayat 
747 Mukesh Kumar Rana ReceptionistDistrict Public Relation Office 
748 Mukesh Kumar Ravidas JUNIOR ENGINEERPanchayati Raj 
749 Mukesh Rana FIELD STAFFNAGAR PARISAD 
750 Mukesh Rana Computer OperatorHealth & Family Welfare Department SADAR HOSPITAL KODERMA
751 Mukesh Ravidas PeonJhumri Telaiya Nagar Parishad 
752 Mukti Lakra Auxiliary Nurse Midwife (ANM)HEALTH DEPARTMENT 
753 Mumund Kumar Srivastava B.P.OB.D.O OFFICE 
754 Mundrika Ravidas SAFAIWALAJhumri Telaiya Nagar Parishad 
755 Munna Bhuiya SAFAIWALANAGAR PARISAD 
756 Munna Kumar GUARDSADAR HOSPITALI.A. Sadar Hospital Koderma
757 Munna Kumar IT AssistantDTO OFFICE 
758 Munna Kumar Verma PeonR.M.S.A 
759 Munna Sah RESOURCE PERSONSSA 
760 Munna Sharma STENO-CUM-COMPUTER OPERATORJHARKHAND EDUCATION PROJECT KODERMA 
761 Munni Devi PeonJhumri Telaiya Nagar Parishad 
762 Munni Devi LabourKoderma Nagar Panchayat, Urban Development 
763 Munshi Saw Asst Settlement officer+ 2 HIGH SCHOOLramesh high school chardih jharkhand rachia
764 Munshi Sharma CookTourist Complex, Urwan, Koderma 
765 Murari Manohar Yadav Peon (Daily Wages)Koderma Nagar Panchayat, Urban Development 
766 Nadeem Khan GRAM ROJGAR SEWAKB.D.O OFFICE 
767 Nagendra Kumar Trained Graduate TeacherUpgraded High School 
768 Nagendra Ram WARDERKODERMA JAIL
769 Nageshwar Prasad GRAM ROJGAR SEWAKMGNREGA 
770 Nalini Ranjan Additional District Programme OfficerJHARKHAND EDUCATION PROJECT KODERMAXISS, RANCHI
771 Nandani Kumari A.N.M.HEALTH DEPARTMENT 
772 Nandkishor Prasad BLOCK PROGRAME MANAGERRURAL DEVLOPMENT DEPARTMENT 
773 Nandkishore Kumar Dinkar COMPUTER OPERATORHEALTH DEPARTMENT mamta vahan call centre, sadar hospital koderma
774 Nandlal Bhuiyan SAFAIWALAJhumri Telaiya Nagar Parishad 
775 Nanhaka Rikiyashan SAFAIWALAJhumri Telaiya Nagar Parishad 
776 Nanhaku Das SweeperKoderma Nagar Panchayat, Urban Development 
777 Nanki Devi SweeperHEALTH DEPARTMENT Markacho
778 Nanku Yadav PeonBRC 
779 Narayan Ram ROJGAR SEWAKMGNREGA OFFICE MARKACHO 
780 Narendra Kumar Rajak Trolly ManHealth & Family Welfare Department SADAR HOSPITAL KODERMA
781 Narendra Kumar Singh District Child Protection OfficerDist. social welfare office 
782 Naresh Kant Verma Accounts OfficerSSA 
783 Naresh Kumar SAFAIWALANAGAR PARISAD 
784 Naresh Kumar Ram TECHNICIANDIST. SUPLLY OFFICE 
785 Nareshcoudhari LAB TECHNICIANHEALTH DEPARTMENT Markacho
786 Naveen Chaudhary Trained Graduate Teacher+ 2 HIGH SCHOOL 
787 Naveen Kumar computer operator-cum-data entry opratorDISTRICT SUB-RAGISTRAR OFFICE 
788 Navin Kuar Sinha BLOCK ACCOUNT MANAGERHEALTH AND FAMILY WELFARE DEPARTMENT 
789 Navin Kumar Chandravanshi PeonDPRO OFFICE 
790 Neelam Tigga Auxiliary Nurse Midwife (ANM)Health UPHC FARINDA
791 Neeraj Kumar Accountant cum Computer OperatorBLOCK OFFICE 
792 Neeraj Kumar PeonNational Saving 
793 Neeru Kumari Auxiliary Nurse Midwife (ANM)HEALTH DEPARTMENT 
794 Neeta Kumari +2 LecturerEDUCATION DEPARTMENTRAM LAKHAN SINGH YADAV INTER COLLEGE
795 Neeta Kumari Trained Graduate Teacher+ 2 HIGH SCHOOL 
796 Nila Devi SAFAIWALAJhumri Telaiya Nagar Parishad 
797 Nilam Devi A.N.M.HEALTH DEPARTMENT
798 Nilam Kumari CIty Mission ManagerKoderma Nagar Panchayat, Urban Development 
799 Nilam Kumari A.N.M.HEALTH AND FAMILY WELFARE DEPARTMENT Referal Hospital Domchanch
800 Nilam Singh +2 LecturerEDUCATION DEPARTMENTRAM LAKHAN SINGH YADAV INTER COLLEGE
801 Nilima Toppo A.N.MHEALTH AND FAMILY WELFARE DEPARTMENT MAHESHPOOR
802 Nilofa Dadel A GRADE NURSEHEALTH DEPARTMENT
803 Nilu Kumar 1 Auxiliary Nurse Midwife (ANM)P.H.C Koderma 
804 Nilu Kumari Auxiliary Nurse Midwife (ANM)HEALTH DEPARTMENT 
805 Nilu Kumari Auxiliary Nurse Midwife (ANM)HEALTH DEPARTMENT 
806 Niraj Kumar A GRADE NURSEREFERRAL HOSPITAL REFERRAL HOSPITAL, DOMCHANCH
807 Niraj Kumar Project AssistantKoderma Nagar Panchayat, Urban Development 
808 Niraj Kumar Assistant TeacherHIGH SCHOOL 
809 Niranjan Kumar Verma ClerkC. O. OFFICE 
810 Nirbhay Kumar Singh +2 Assistant Teacher+ 2 HIGH SCHOOL 
811 Nirbhay Kumar Sinha Computer OperatorC. O. OFFICE 
812 Nirmala Kumari GRAM ROJGAR SEWAKB.D.O OFFICE 
813 Nirmala Kumari A.N.M.HEALTH DEPARTMENT CHC Satgavan
814 Nirmla Kumari A.N.M.HEALTH DEPARTMENT PHC Chatrabar
815 Nirupma Singh PGT ASST. TEACHER+ 2 HIGH SCHOOL 
816 Nitesh Kumar BLOCK HEADBLOCK OFFICE 
817 Nitin Kumar Pandey Computer Operator -cum- Data Entry OperatorDPRO OFFICE 
818 Nitish Prasad Soni Junior EngineerNagar Parishad 
819 Nitu Kumari ASSISTANT TEACHERMODEL SCHOOLMODEL SCHOOL JAINAGAR
820 Nityanand Pandey District Resource PersonJHARKHAND EDUCATION PROJECT KODERMAVBU, HAZARIBAG
821 Nityanand Pandey +2 LecturerEDUCATION DEPARTMENTRAM LAKHAN SINGH YADAV INTER COLLEGE
822 Niwedita Kumari CALL CENTRE ORPERATORHEALTH DEPARTMENT Mamata Vahan Koderma
823 Nunman Vishwakarma PARA TEACHEREDUCATION DEPARTMENTMiddle School Yogidih
824 Nutan Kujur Auxiliary Nurse Midwife (ANM)HEALTH DEPARTMENT 
825 Om Prakash Gupta S.M.S.AGRICULTURE & CANE DEVELOPMENT DEPARTMENT 
826 Pallavi Kumari AYUSH MEDICAL OFFICER (SCHOOL HEALTH)C.H.C 
827 Panchanan Mahato Trained Graduate TeacherUpgraded High School 
828 Pankaj Kumar Technical AssistantJharkhand Integrated Mines and Minerals System(JIMMS)Project Implementation Unit(PIU) 
829 Pankaj Kumar STAFF NURSEHEALTH DEPARTMENT sadar hospital
830 Pankaj Kumar +2 Assistant Teacher+ 2 HIGH SCHOOL 
831 Pankaj Kumar GUARDHEALTH DEPARTMENT Markacho
832 Pankaj Kumar CHAIN MAND L A OfficeJagannath Jain college, Jhumaritelaiya
833 Pankaj Kumar Computer Operator -cum- Data Entry OperatorCOMMERCIAL TAXES 
834 Pankaj Kumar DriverHEALTH DEPARTMENT sadar hospital koderma
835 Pankaj Kumar Project AssistantKoderma Nagar Panchayat, Urban Development 
836 Pankaj Kumar Ambastha LecturerInter College Domchanch 
837 Pankaj Kumar Pandey Trained Graduate Teacher+ 2 HIGH SCHOOL 
838 Pankaj Kumar Rana NIGHT GUARDHEALTH DEPARTMENT Markacho
839 Pankaj Kumar Saw GRAM ROJGAR SEWAKBLOCK OFFICE 
840 Pappu Kumar Project AssistantDISTRICT SOCIAL WELFARE DEPARTMENT 
841 Pappu Kumar Das SAFAIWALAHEALTH DEPARTMENT 
842 Pappu Kumar Rajak Computer OperatorB.D.O OFFICE 
843 Pappu Kumar Rajak DriverKoderma Nagar Panchayat, Urban Development 
844 Pappu Kumar Yadav Block CoordinatorCDPO OFFICE 
845 Pappu Yadav GUARDHEALTH DEPARTMENT 
846 Paras Nath Sinha +2 LecturerEDUCATION DEPARTMENTRAM LAKHAN SINGH YADAV INTER COLLEGE
847 Pardeep Kumar Sharma ROJGAR SEWAKMGNREGA 
848 Parmeshwar Yadav ClerkEDUCATION DEPARTMENTRAM LAKHAN SINGH YADAV INTER COLLEGE
849 Parshuram Sharma SAFAI JAMADARNagar Panchayat 
850 Parvati Kumari Auxiliary Nurse Midwife (ANM)Phc sadar block 
851 Parwati Devi Social OrganiserCHC Jainagar 
852 Pawan Kumar BLOCK MIS COORDINATORBEEO OFFICE 
853 Pawan Kumar ROJGAR SEWAKMGNREGA OFFICE MARKACHO 
854 Pawan Kumar SupervisorKoderma Nagar Panchayat, Urban Development 
855 Pawan Kumar DISTRICT DATA MANAGERHEALTH DEPARTMENT Civil surgeon Office
856 Pawan Kumar Sharma EX. ARMY WARDERKODERMA JAIL
857 Pawan Kumar Yadav CLERK-CUM-COMPUTER OPERATORDRDA 
858 Perwez Mosharraf Trained Graduate Teacher+ 2 HIGH SCHOOL 
859 Phulmani Horo Auxiliary Nurse Midwife (ANM)HEALTH DEPARTMENT 
860 Pinki Devi SweeperHEALTH DEPARTMENT CHC Koderma
861 Pinki Devi FORTH GRADEP.H.C Koderma 
862 Pinki Kumari Auxiliary Nurse Midwife (ANM)HEALTH DEPARTMENT 
863 Pinki Kumari Audit OfficerKoderma Nagar Panchayat, Urban Development 
864 Pinku Kumari A.N.M.BLOCK OFFICEBSEB, PATNA CHANDRODIH, KODERMA
865 Pintu Bhuiyan SAFAIWALANAGAR PARISAD 
866 Pintu Choudhary SCO+ 2 HIGH SCHOOL 
867 Pintu Das Accountant Cum Computer OperatorPanchayati Raj 
868 Pintu Kumar SAFAIWALAJhumri Telaiya Nagar Parishad 
869 Pintu Kumar COMPUTER OPERATORDistrict Supply Office 
870 Pintu Kumar Dhobi VaccinatorHEALTH DEPARTMENTJ.J COLLEGE KODERMA JAINAGAR
871 Pintu Kumar Singh Block CoordinatorCDPO OFFICE 
872 Piyush Prabhakar Forest GuardDIVISION FOREST OFFICE 
873 Pooja Kumari Trained Graduate TeacherProject Girls High School 
874 Pooja Kumari CORRESPONDENCE CLERKR.W.D Works Division Koderma 
875 Pooja Priyadarshini MEDICAL OFFICER SHPHEALTH DEPARTMENT 
876 Poonam Kumari A.N.M.C.H.C 
877 Prabhakar Jee OPHTHALMIC ASSISTANTHEALTH AND FAMILY WELFARE DEPARTMENT 
878 Prabhakar Mishra DATA ENTRY OPERATORWCDC 
879 Prabhat Kiran ROJGAR SEWAKMGNREGA 
880 Prabhat Kumar Ojha DriverCHC 
881 Prabhat Ranjan DriverKODERMA JAIL
882 Prabhu Bhuiyan SAFAIWALAJhumri Telaiya Nagar Parishad 
883 Prabhu Prasad ACCOUNT ASSISTANT (MGNREGA)B.D.O OFFICE 
884 Prabhudeo Yadav B.P.OBLOCK RESOURCE CENTER 
885 Pradeep Das Trained Graduate Teacher+ 2 HIGH SCHOOL 
886 Pradeep Kumar Barefoot TechnicianMGNREGA 
887 Pradeep Kumar Trained Graduate TeacherUpgraded High School 
888 Pradeep Kumar SAFAIWALANAGAR PARISAD 
889 Pradeep Kumar MPWCHC 
890 Pradeep Kumar A GRADE NURSEHEALTH DEPARTMENT 
891 Pradeep Kumar Sharma Accountant cum Computer OperatorBLOCK OFFICE 
892 Pradeep Kumar Yadav PeonJHARKHAND EDUCATION PROJECT KODERMASARVODHYA +2 HS MARKACHO
893 Pradip Prasad Yadav EX. ARMY WARDERKODERMA JAIL
894 Pradip Ram SAFAIWALANAGAR PARISAD 
895 Prafulla Kumar Choudhary CSC District ManagerDistrict e-Governance Society 
896 Prahlad Kumar AYUSH MEDICAL OFFICER (SCHOOL HEALTH)C.H.C 
897 Prakash Bhuiya SAFAIWALANAGAR PARISAD 
898 Prakash Chandra Ram MPWHEALTH AND FAMILY WELFARE DEPARTMENT 
899 Prakash Chandra Roy BTTHEALTH DEPARTMENT 
900 Prakash Kotwar ClerkProject +2 High School 
901 Prakash Kumar DATA ENTRY OPERATORTREASURY OFFICE 
902 Prakash Kumar CLERCKDSE cum DPO SSA 
903 Prakash Kumar Ravi SENIOR TB LABORATORY SUPERVISORDistrict TB Office, Koderma 
904 Prakash Kumar Ravidas Trained Graduate TeacherProject Girls High School 
905 Prakash Pandit ELECTRICIANJhumri Telaiya Nagar Parishad 
906 Prakash Ravidas SAFAIWALAJhumri Telaiya Nagar Parishad 
907 Prakesh Saw Computer OperatorD T O Offiec 
908 Prameshwar Kumar DriverNagar Panchayat 
909 Pramod Bhuiya SAFAIWALAJhumri Telaiya Nagar Parishad 
910 Pramod Kumar GRSBLOCK OFFICE 
911 Pramod Kumar JUNIOR ENGINEERMNREGA OFFICE JAINAGAR 
912 Pramod Kumar GRAM ROJGAR SEWAKB.D.O OFFICE 
913 Pramod Kumar B.T.M.AGRICULTURE & CANE DEVELOPMENT DEPARTMENT
914 Pramod Kumar Pathak ASSISTANT STATISTICAL OFFICERDRDA 
915 Pramod Kumar Raut M.T.S. (Multi Tasking Staff)DISTRICT DAIRY DEVELOPEMENT OFFICE 
916 Pramod Kumar Sharma Computer OperatorBLOCK OFFICEKODERMA HIGH SCHOOL
917 Pramod Kumar Singh Programme CoordinatorNagar Panchayat 
918 Prashanth.s.chinnappanavar Prime Minister Rural Development fellowMinistry of Rural Development, GOI 
919 Pratiksha Minj TeacherSchoolKASTURBA GANDHI AWASIYA BALIKA UCHHYA VIDYALA KODERMA
920 Pratima Devi PeonBEEO CUM BRCC OFFICE 
921 Pratima Kumari STAFF NURSEHEALTH DEPARTMENT sadar hospital koderma
922 Praveen Bharti MPWADDITIONAL PHC TELAIYA DAM
923 Praveen Kumar SAFAIWALAJhumri Telaiya Nagar Parishad 
924 Praveen Kumar B.T.M.ATMA 
925 Praveen Kumar Yadav Post Graduate Teacher+ 2 High School 
926 Praveen Shankar Trained Graduate Teacher+ 2 HIGH SCHOOL 
927 Prayag Prasad Yadav GAURDCHC satgawan
928 Preeti Devi SweeperHealth & Family Welfare Department SADAR HOSPITAL KODERMA
929 Prem Das ROJGAR SEWAKB.D.O OFFICE 
930 Prem Das assistantLAND ACQUISITION OFFICEJagannath Jain College, Jhumaritelaiya
931 Prem Kumar Data Entry OperatorAnimal Husbandary 
932 Prem Lata Pushp Assistant ProfessorThe Graduate School College for WomenThe Graduate School College for Women
933 Prem Pratap +2 LecturerEDUCATION DEPARTMENTRAM LAKHAN SINGH YADAV INTER COLLEGE
934 Prem Rajak SAFAI JAMADARNagar Parishad 
935 Prem Shankar NIGHT GUARDDIST. EMPLOYMENT EXCHANGE OFFICE 
936 Premlata Devi SweeperHEALTH DEPARTMENT sadar hospital koderma
937 Premlata Kumari Auxiliary Nurse Midwife (ANM)HEALTH DEPARTMENT Inderwa
938 Premlata Yadav DIST. PROGRAMME CO-ORDINATORDepartment of School Education & Literacy 
939 Prince Kumar GAURDHEALTH DEPARTMENTPrince Yadav PHC
940 Prity Singh Auxiliary Nurse Midwife (ANM)PHCWOMANS COLLEGE KODERMA SADAR HOSPITAL KODERMA
941 Priya Ranjan LAB TECHNICIANHEALTH DEPARTMENT blood bank sadar hospital koderma
942 Priya Sharma A GRADE NURSEHEALTH DEPARTMENT Sadar Hospital Koderma
943 Priya Singh A.N.M.HEALTH DEPT.HIGH SCHOOL CHAKWAI CHC SATGAWA
944 Priyanka Kumari A.N.M.APHC, Jhumri Telaiya, KodermaChatra Collage Chatra APHC, Jhumri Telaiya
945 Priyanka Kumari Block CoordinatorBlock Office 
946 Priyanka Kumari Orderlyhealth 
947 Priyanka Kumari A.N.M.HEALTH DEPARTMENT 
948 Priyanka Kumari Auxiliary Nurse Midwife (ANM)Health CHC KODERMA
949 Priyanka Priyadarshni COMPUTER OPERATORDSE cum SDEO OFFICE KODERMA 
950 Priyanka Sinha A.N.M.HEALTH DEPARTMENT CHC Satgavan
951 Puja Devi SweeperHEALTH DEPARTMENT
952 Puja Kumari A.N.M.HEALTH DEPARTMENT Dardahi
953 Pukua Bhuiya SAFAIWALAJhumri Telaiya Nagar Parishad 
954 Punam Kumari Auxiliary Nurse Midwife (ANM)Phc sadar block 
955 Punam Kumari CounsellorHealth & Family Welfare Department MTC
956 Punam Kumari LADY SUPERVISIORCDPO OFFICE 
957 Punam Sarita Ekka Auxiliary Nurse Midwife (ANM)P. H .C 
958 Purnima Kumari A.N.MHEALTH AND FAMILY WELFARE DEPARTMENT PHC PATHALDIHA
959 Pushpa Kumari Auxiliary Nurse Midwife (ANM)HEALTH DEPARTMENT Dhab
960 Pushpa Kumari A.N.MHEALTH DEPARTMENT 
961 Pushpa Kumari Auxiliary Nurse Midwife (ANM)APHC, Jhumri Telaiya, Koderma 
962 Pushpa Kumari A.N.M.HEALTH DEPARTMENT 
963 Puspa Kumari A.N.M.HEALTH DEPARTMENT 
964 Pyare Lal Yadav +2 LecturerEDUCATION DEPARTMENTRAM LAKHAN SINGH YADAV INTER COLLEGE
965 Radha Devi SweeperHEALTH DEPARTMENT sadar hospital koderma
966 Radha Singh Block Programe OfficerBEEO CUM BRCC OFFICE 
967 Radhakant Mehta computer operator-cum-data entry opratorDISTRICT SUB-RAGISTRAR OFFICE 
968 Radhe Prasad Swarnkar AminD L A Office 
969 Radhe Raut HOME GUARD(MALE)KODERMA JAIL
970 Radhe Shayam Das SAFAIWALANagar Panchayat 
971 Radhe Syam Shukla Trained Graduate Teacher+ 2 HIGH SCHOOL 
972 Radhika +2 Assistant Teacher+ 2 HIGH SCHOOL 
973 Raghav Bajpai PGT ASST. TEACHER+ 2 HIGH SCHOOL 
974 Raghunath Rabidas ROJGAR SEWAKBlock OfficeJ.J College ,Jhumri telaiya
975 Rahul Bhuiyan SAFAIWALAJhumri Telaiya Nagar Parishad 
976 Rahul Bhuiyan SAFAIWALANAGAR PARISAD 
977 Rahul Deo Saha LECTURERGovt. Polytechnic, Koderma 
978 Rahul Kumar GRSB.D.O OFFICE 
979 Rahul Kumar DriverLabour, Employment and Training Department 
980 Rahul Kumar B.P.OB.D.O OFFICE 
981 Rahul Kumar GAURDHEALTH DEPARTMENT sadar hospital koderma
982 Rahul Kumar Young ProfessionalDRDA 
983 Rahul Kumar GRAM ROJGAR SEWAKMNREGA OFFICE JAINAGAR 
984 Rahul Kumar Mandi AnalystBazaar Samiti,Koderma 
985 Raj Kamal Dwivedi +2 Assistant Teacher+ 2 HIGH SCHOOL 
986 Raj Kumar SweeperKoderma Nagar Panchayat, Urban Development 
987 Raj Kumar Das PeonATMA 
988 Raj Kumar Singh PHYSIOTHERAPISTBLOCK RESOURCE CENTER,JAINAGAR 
989 Raj Kumar Verma City ManagerKoderma Nagar Panchayat, Urban Development 
990 Raj Kumar Yadav Computer Operator-Cum-ClerkDRDA 
991 Raj Ratnam TeacherGIRLS HIGH SCHOOLproject balika high school satgawan
992 Raj Shree Kumari A GRADE NURSEAPHC, Jhumri Telaiya, Koderma
993 Raja Bhuiya SAFAIWALANAGAR PARISAD 
994 Raja Kumar SAFAIWALAJhumri Telaiya Nagar Parishad 
995 Raja Ram SweeperKoderma Nagar Panchayat, Urban Development 
996 Rajan Kumar GRAM ROJGAR SEWAKB.D.O OFFICEB.S.K COLLEGE , MAITHAN
997 Rajan Kumar CIty Mission ManagerNagar Panchayat 
998 Rajan Kumar GRAM ROJGAR SEWAKB.D.O OFFICE 
999 Rajan Mehtar SAFAIWALAJhumri Telaiya Nagar Parishad 
1000 Rajanikant Raushan RESOURCE TEACHERBEEO OFFICE 
1001 Rajdeep Prasad AssistantDLAO 
1002 Rajdeo Mahto e-District ManagerDistrict eGovernance Society 
1003 Rajdeo Prasad Technical AssistantDRDA 
1004 Rajdeo Rajak Barefoot TechnicianMGNREGA 
1005 Rajdev Maurya Trained Graduate Teacher+ 2 HIGH SCHOOL 
1006 Rajeev Kumar STATISTICAL ASSISTANTCDPO OFFICE 
1007 Rajeev Kumar Computer OperatorAnchal Office 
1008 Rajeev Kumar Sharma GRAM ROJGAR SEWAKMGNREGA 
1009 Rajeev Ranjan VIDEO CONFERENCING OPREATORKODERMA JAIL
1010 Rajeev Ranjan Computer OperatorNAGAR PARISAD 
1011 Rajeev Ranjan PHYSIOTHERAPISTBEEO,MARKACHO 
1012 Rajeev Ranjan Block Level e-ManagerDistrict e-Governance Society 
1013 Rajendar Kumar Saw Barefoot TechnicianMGNREGA 
1014 Rajendera Prasad CookKoderma Forest Division 
1015 Rajendra Kumar Gupta +2 Assistant Teacher+ 2 HIGH SCHOOLidel public school
1016 Rajendra Kumar Raju GRAM ROJGAR SEWAKMNREGA OFFICE JAINAGAR 
1017 Rajendra Kumar Yadav ROJGAR SEWAKB.D.O OFFICEJ.J COLLEGE , JHUMRI TELAIYA
1018 Rajendra Prasad CRPCLUSTER RESOURCE CENTREM.S. marchoi
1019 Rajendra Prasad +2 LecturerEDUCATION DEPARTMENTRAM LAKHAN SINGH YADAV INTER COLLEGE
1020 Rajendra Prasad Yadav GRAM ROJGAR SEWAKBLOCK OFFICE 
1021 Rajendra Prasad Yadav Assistant TeacherPROJECT GIRLS HIGH SCHOOLprojet girls high school satgawan
1022 Rajendra Prasad Yadav Assistant TeacherHIGH SCHOOL 
1023 Rajendra Yadav GRAM ROJGAR SEWAKMNREGA OFFICE JAINAGAR 
1024 Rajesh Bhuiyan SAFAIWALANAGAR PARISAD 
1025 Rajesh Das Trained Graduate TeacherProject +2 High School 
1026 Rajesh Kumar +2 Teacher+ 2 HIGH SCHOOL 
1027 Rajesh Kumar LabourKoderma Nagar Panchayat, Urban Development 
1028 Rajesh Kumar Camera ManDistrict Public Relation Office Mamta Vahan Koderma
1029 Rajesh Kumar Trained Graduate Teacher+ 2 HIGH SCHOOL 
1030 Rajesh Kumar GRAM ROJGAR SEWAKB.D.O OFFICE 
1031 Rajesh Kumar Keshri AccountantJhumri Telaiya Nagar Parishad 
1032 Rajesh Kumar Pandey Computer OperatorDist. Fishries Office 
1033 Rajesh Kumar Singh Junior EngineerJhumri Telaiya Nagar Parishad 
1034 Rajesh Kumar Yadav Accountant Cum Computer Operator14th Finance Commission 
1035 Rajesh Kumar Yadav GAURDREFERRAL HOSPITAL
1036 Rajesh Kushwaha OTHERSHIGH SCHOOLrmmm+2 high school chandwara
1037 Rajesh Mehtar LabourKoderma Nagar Panchayat, Urban Development 
1038 Rajesh Prasad COMPUTER OPERATORKODERMA JAIL
1039 Rajesh Ram Trained Graduate TeacherProject +2 High School 
1040 Rajesh Samson Kujur SENIOR TREATMENT SURPERVISORDistrict TB Office, Koderma 
1041 Rajesh Yadav PeonD C OFFICE 
1042 Rajeshwar Yadav PeonEDUCATION DEPARTMENTRAM LAKHAN SINGH YADAV INTER COLLEGE
1043 Rajkumar COMPUTER OPERATORJHARKHAND EDUCATION PROJECT KODERMAVBU, HAZARIBAG
1044 Rajkumar Bharti HOME GAURDKODERMA JAIL
1045 Rajkumar Hadi SAFAIWALAJhumri Telaiya Nagar Parishad 
1046 Rajkumar Ravidas GRSMGNREGA 
1047 Rajkumar Rikyasan SAFAIWALANAGAR PARISAD 
1048 Rajkumar Yadav COMPUTER OPERATORLabour, Employment and Training Department 
1049 Rajni Dungdung A GRADE NURSEHEALTH DEPARTMENTSt Paul Collage Ranchi CHC Satgawan
1050 Raju Bhuiyan SAFAIWALANAGAR PARISAD 
1051 Raju Dom SAFAIWALAATMA 
1052 Raju Kumar GAURDREFERRAL HOSPITAL
1053 Raju Kumar Paswan RESOURCE TEACHERBLOCK RESOURCE CENTER,JAINAGAR 
1054 Raju Kumar Ram PeonC.O. OFFICEJagannath Jain College, Jhumaritelaiya
1055 Raju Lal SAFAIWALAJhumri Telaiya Nagar Parishad 
1056 Raju Mahtar Dom SAFAIWALAJhumri Telaiya Nagar Parishad 
1057 Raju Ram SAFAI JAMADARJhumri Telaiya Nagar Parishad 
1058 Rakesh Choudhary ASSISTANT ENGINEERRWD Koderma 
1059 Rakesh Kumar DriverPHC 
1060 Rakesh Kumar +2 Assistant TeacherEDUCATION DEPARTMENTRAM LAKHAN SINGH YADAV INTER COLLEGE
1061 Rakesh Kumar Gupta +2 LecturerEDUCATION DEPARTMENTRAM LAKHAN SINGH YADAV INTER COLLEGE
1062 Rakesh Kumar Prasad PeonHealthBA Driver
1063 Rakesh Ram CLERCKDPRO OFFICE 
1064 Rakesh Ranjan BPO MNREGA JAINAGARMNREGA OFFICE JAINAGAR 
1065 Ram Jalam Bhuiyan SAFAIWALAJhumri Telaiya Nagar Parishad 
1066 Ram Khelawan Ravidas SAFAIWALAJhumri Telaiya Nagar Parishad 
1067 Ram Krishna Kumar Assistant TeacherHIGH SCHOOL 
1068 Ram Sharan Kumar B.P.OBLOCK OFFICE 
1069 Ram Tahal Das SweeperKoderma Nagar Panchayat, Urban Development 
1070 Ram Uchit Kumar CLERCKNational Cadet Corps 
1071 Rama Kumari CLERCKATMA
1072 Rama Shankar Upadhyay DriverNSEO Office 
1073 Ramanuj Singh HEADMASTER+ 2 HIGH SCHOOL 
1074 Ramavtar Prasad 4th GradeGIRLS HIGH SCHOOLgirl high school satgawan
1075 Ramawatar Kumar Trained Graduate Teacher+ 2 HIGH SCHOOL 
1076 Ramawatar Prasad Keshri +2 LecturerEDUCATION DEPARTMENTRAM LAKHAN SINGH YADAV INTER COLLEGE
1077 Rambalak Prasad Singh TeacherGIRLS HIGH SCHOOLproject balika high school satgawan
1078 Rambha Devi SweeperHealth SDH KODERMA
1079 Ramchaandra Ram NIGHT GUARDDRDA 
1080 Ramchandra Das Trained Graduate Teacher+ 2 HIGH SCHOOL 
1081 Ramchandra Yadav ClerkEDUCATION DEPARTMENTRAM LAKHAN SINGH YADAV INTER COLLEGE
1082 Ramdev Yadev GAURDHEALTH DEPARTMENT Koderma
1083 Ramdew Kumar Saw AccountantNagar Panchayat 
1084 Ramdhari Ram Tax CollecterJhumri Telaiya Nagar Parishad 
1085 Ramesh Kumar AminD.L.A.O OFFICE 
1086 Ramesh Kumar Yadav Computer OperatorHEALTH AND FAMILY WELFARE DEPARTMENT Referal Hospital Domchanch
1087 Rameshwar Saw Trained Graduate Teacher+ 2 HIGH SCHOOL 
1088 Rameshwar Saw HOME GUARD(MALE)KODERMA JAIL
1089 Rameshwar Singh EX. ARMY WARDERKODERMA JAIL
1090 Rameshwar Yadav HOME GUARD(MALE)KODERMA JAIL
1091 Ramjee Singh HOME GUARD(MALE)KODERMA JAIL
1092 Ramu Dom SweeperEDUCATION DEPARTMENTRAM LAKHAN SINGH YADAV INTER COLLEGE
1093 Ramvilash Bharti HOME GAURDKODERMA JAIL
1094 Randhir Kumar Singh DriverKoderma Nagar Panchayat, Urban Development 
1095 Rani Vijaya Shree Accounts Clerk cum Computer OperatorBlock Office 
1096 Ranjan Kumar DriverNAGAR PARISAD 
1097 Ranjan Kumar IT ManagerDTO OFFICE 
1098 Ranjan Kumar Karn ELECTRICIANJhumri Telaiya Nagar Parishad 
1099 Ranjan Kumar Sinha GRAM ROJGAR SEWAKB.D.O OFFICE 
1100 Ranjan Yadav Data Entry OperatorDISTRICT AGRICULTURE OFFICE 
1101 Ranjana Kumari A.N.M.HEALTH AND FAMILY WELFARE DEPARTMENT UPHC PHARINDA
1102 Ranjeet Kumar DriverB.D.O OFFICE 
1103 Ranjeet Kumar Yadav ACCOUNTANT CUM COMPUTER OPERATOR13th finace and MG Nrega 
1104 Ranjeet Ram HEALTH WORKERHEALTH DEPARTMENT 
1105 Ranjeeta Seth BDMHEALTH DEPARTMENT 
1106 Ranjeeta Toppo Auxiliary Nurse Midwife (ANM)A.R.C.S. KODERMAkb womens collage hazaribagh DHOBBA
1107 Ranjit Kumar Assistant Teacher+ 2 HIGH SCHOOL 
1108 Ranjit Kumar Pandey S.M.S.AGRICULTURE & CANE DEVELOPMENT DEPARTMENT 
1109 Ranjit Kumar Suman SupervisorNagar Panchayat 
1110 Ranju Kumari ROJGAR SEWAKMGNREGA 
1111 Ranju Kumari Auxiliary Nurse Midwife (ANM)HEALTH DEPARTMENT 
1112 Rashmi Kumari Sinha community organizerNagar PanchayatJ.J. College, Jhumaritelaiya
1113 Ratan Gope ACCOUNT ASSISTANT (MGNREGA)B.D.O OFFICE 
1114 Ratan Kumar Verma LDC, CLERKJhumri Telaiya Nagar Parishad 
1115 Ratan Prasad Singh DriverDistrict TB Office, Koderma 
1116 Ratna Sinha A.N.M.HEALTH DEPARTMENT Jamu
1117 Raushan Kumar Technical MemberELECTION OFFICE 
1118 Raushan Kumar Computer OperatorC. O. OFFICE 
1119 Ravi Bhuiyan SAFAIWALAJhumri Telaiya Nagar Parishad 
1120 Ravi Kumar ACCOUNTANT CUM COMPUTER OPERATORB.D.O OFFICE 
1121 Ravi Kumar SAFAIWALAJhumri Telaiya Nagar Parishad 
1122 Ravi Kumar SAFAIWALANagar Panchayat 
1123 Ravi Kumar Rajak ACCOUNTANT CUM COMPUTER OPERATORB.D.O OFFICE 
1124 Ravi Kumar Ram Computer OperatorB.D.O OFFICE 
1125 Ravi Kumar Soni IT AssistantDTO OFFICE 
1126 Ravi Paswan HOME GUARD(MALE)KODERMA JAIL
1127 Ravi Prakash District Project Officer, UIDAID C OFFICE 
1128 Ravi Ranjan Kumar Market SecretaryBazaar Samiti,Koderma 
1129 Ravi Shankar +2 Assistant Teacher+ 2 HIGH SCHOOL 
1130 Ravi Shankar Block Programe OfficerB.D.O OFFICE 
1131 Ravi Shankar Das SAFAI JAMADARNAGAR PARISAD 
1132 Ravi Toppo Junior EngineerJhumri Telaiya Nagar Parishad 
1133 Ravikant Ravi GRAM ROJGAR SEWAKMNREGA OFFICE JAINAGAR 
1134 Ravindra Kumar Accountant cum clerkATMA Koderma
1135 Ravindra Kumar Singh Medical OfficerHEALTH AND FAMILY WELFARE DEPARTMENT UPHC PHARINDA
1136 Ravindra Panday NIGHT GUARDHEALTH AND FAMILY WELFARE DEPARTMENT 
1137 Ravindra Prasad DriverKoderma Forest Division 
1138 Ravishankar Kumar Verma LecturerInter College Domchanch 
1139 Reema Kumari A.N.M.Hospital 
1140 Reetesh Kumar PHARMASISTHealth & Family Welfare Department SADAR HOSPITAL KODERMA
1141 Reetlal Paswan e-Block ManagerDistrict e-Governance Society 
1142 Rekha Devi SweeperSADAR HOSPITAL7th pass Sadar Hospital Koderma
1143 Rekha Kumari Trained Graduate Teacher+ 2 HIGH SCHOOL 
1144 Rekha Kumari LADY SUPERVISORCHILD DEVELOPMENT PROJECT OFFICE 
1145 Rekha Kumari A.N.M.HEALTH DEPARTMENT HSC MARCHOI
1146 Rekha Kumari HOME GUARD(FEMALE)KODERMA JAIL
1147 Renu Devi SweeperHEALTH DEPARTMENT sadar hospital koderma
1148 Renu Kumari A.N.M.HEALTH DEPARTMENT 
1149 Ridham Kumari A.N.M.HEALTH DEPARTMENT Nawalsahi
1150 Rina Kumari A.N.M.HEALTH DEPARTMENT MTC sadar hospital koderma
1151 Rinki Devi PeonSDM Office 
1152 Rinki Kumari A.N.M.HEALTH AND FAMILY WELFARE DEPARTMENT UPHC GUMO
1153 Rinku Kumar SAFAIWALANAGAR PARISAD 
1154 Rinku Kumari A.N.M.HEALTH DEPARTMENT CHC Satgavan
1155 Rinky Kumari Auxiliary Nurse Midwife (ANM)REFERRAL HOSPITAL REFERRAL HOSPITAL, DOMCHANCH
1156 Rintu Bhandary Programme CoordinatorKoderma Nagar Panchayat, Urban Development 
1157 Rishabh Raj ClerkEstablishment Department 
1158 Rita Devi CLEANERHealth & Family Welfare Department Sadar Hospital koderma
1159 Rita Kumari A.N.MHEALTH DEPARTMENT Markacho
1160 Rita Kumari Auxiliary Nurse Midwife (ANM)HEALTH DEPARTMENT 
1161 Rita Sharma A.N.MHEALTH DEPARTMENT Markacho
1162 Ritesh Kumar COMPUTER OPERATORRoad Construction Department 
1163 Ritesh Kumar ASSISTANT TEACHERMODEL SCHOOLmodel school
1164 Ritik Kumar SweeperHealth & Family Welfare Department SADAR HOSPITAL KODERMA
1165 Rnvir Kumar DRESSERHEALTH DEPARTMENT 
1166 Rohit Kumar Network ManagerDistrict e-Governance Society 
1167 Rohit Kumar SAFAIWALAJhumri Telaiya Nagar Parishad 
1168 Rohit Kumar GENERATOR OPERATORSADAR HOSPITAL
1169 Rohit Kumar Singh COMPUTER OPERATORDistrict Supply Office 
1170 Rohit Kumar Singh Computer OperatorCircle Office 
1171 Rohit Ranjan Trained Graduate Teacher+ 2 HIGH SCHOOL 
1172 Rojlina Kindo PeonBlock Development Office
1173 Roma Kumari Trained Graduate TeacherUpgraded High School 
1174 Rooplal Gope COMPUTER ASSISTANTHealth & Family Welfare Department 
1175 Roshan Ara Home GuardKODERMA JAIL
1176 Roshni Kerketta Staff NurseHealth & Family Welfare Department URABAN WELFARE GUMMO
1177 Roshni Kumari Trained Graduate TeacherProject Girls High School 
1178 Roushan Khatoon PeonD C OFFICE 
1179 Roushan Kumar SAFAIWALANagar Panchayat 
1180 Rubi Kumari SAFAIWALAJhumri Telaiya Nagar Parishad 
1181 Ruby Devi LabourKoderma Nagar Panchayat, Urban Development 
1182 Ruby Kumari A.N.M.HEALTH DEPARTMENT 
1183 Rukhashana Khatun Trained Graduate TeacherCD Girls High School, Jhumri Tilaiya 
1184 Rumi Kumari Assistant TeacherSchoolKASTURBA GANDHI BALIKA AWASIYA VIDYALAYA
1185 Runa Kumari TeacherProject Girls High School 
1186 Runa Rani GNMCHCWOMEN'S COLLEGE RANCHI CHC MARKACHO
1187 Rupa Devi SAFAIWALAJhumri Telaiya Nagar Parishad 
1188 Rupa Devi SAFAIWALAJhumri Telaiya Nagar Parishad 
1189 Rupa Kumari A.N.M.HEALTH DEPARTMENTKishan high school Dandai CHC Satgawan
1190 Rupesh Kumar GRAM ROJGAR SEWAKMGNREGA 
1191 Rupesh Kumar ACCOUNTANT CUM COMPUTER OPERATORB.D.O OFFICE 
1192 Ruplal Yadav DriverATMA 
1193 Ruplal Yadav COMPUTER OPERATORD C OFFICE 
1194 Sabina Khatun SweeperHealth & Family Welfare Department SADAR HOSPITAL KODERMA
1195 Sabita Devi LabourKoderma Nagar Panchayat, Urban Development 
1196 Sabita Devi LabourKoderma Nagar Panchayat, Urban Development 
1197 Sabita Kumari A.N.M.HEALTH DEPARTMENT Chopnadih
1198 Sachin Kumar GUARDDIST. EMPLOYMENT EXCHANGE OFFICE 
1199 Sadanand Prasad Yadav DriverB.D.O OFFICE 
1200 Sagar Bhuiyan SAFAIWALANAGAR PARISAD 
1201 Sagar Kumar SAFAIWALANagar Panchayat 
1202 Sagar Kumar SAFAIWALAJhumri Telaiya Nagar Parishad 
1203 Sagar Rajnish Kumar A GRADE NURSEHEALTH DEPARTMENT Sadar Hospital Koderma
1204 Sahdev Chaudhri DriverHealth Department 
1205 Sahdev Yadav Assistant TeacherHIGH SCHOOL 
1206 Sahdev Yadav Assistant TeacherHIGH SCHOOL 
1207 Sahdev Yadav HOME GUARD(MALE)KODERMA JAIL
1208 Sahitya Kumar ChainmanD.L.A.O OFFICEDGS College, Bokaro
1209 Sahodar Kumar Computer OperatorAnchal Office 
1210 Sajal Das Pal SAFAI JAMADARNAGAR PARISAD 
1211 Sajan Kumar SAFAIWALANagar Panchayat 
1212 Sajay Bhuiya SAFAIWALAJhumri Telaiya Nagar Parishad 
1213 Sakaldev Prasad Yadav TeacherGIRLS HIGH SCHOOLproject balika high school satgawan
1214 Sambhu Kumar Das GRAM ROJGAR SEWAKBLOCK OFFICE 
1215 Sameer Kumar Medical OfficerHealth & Family Welfare Department ART CENTRE KODERMA
1216 Samir Kumar Ravi GRAM ROJGAR SEWAKMNREGA OFFICE JAINAGAR 
1217 Samiran Baswas SUPERVISERJhumri Telaiya Nagar Parishad 
1218 Samresh Kumar Singh DPMHEALTH DEPARTMENT 
1219 Samta Trivedi Trained Graduate Teacher+ 2 HIGH SCHOOL 
1220 Sanajay Kumar Office InchargeArt Culture Sports and Youth Affairs DepartmentSainik School Tilaiya
1221 Sanatan Tudu +2 Teacher+ 2 HIGH SCHOOL 
1222 Sandeep Kumar SupervisorKoderma Nagar Panchayat, Urban Development 
1223 Sandeep Kumar HIGH SCHOOL ASSITENT TEACHERMODEL SCHOOLModel School Koderma
1224 Sandeep Kumar Yadav Computer OperatorA C OFFICE 
1225 Sandhya A.N.M.HEALTH DEPARTMENT Phulwariya
1226 Sandip Bhuiya SAFAIWALANAGAR PARISAD 
1227 Sangeeta Kumari A.N.M.APHC PHULWARIYA PHULWARIYA
1228 Sangeeta Kumari Auxiliary Nurse Midwife (ANM)Phc sadar block 
1229 Sangita Kumari TeacherSchoolK G B V KODERMA
1230 Sangita Kumari A.N.M.HEALTH DEPARTMENTSARDAR PATEL COLLEGE HILSA CHC SATGAWA
1231 Sangita Xaxa G.N.MHEALTH DEPARTMENT Markacho
1232 Sanjay Bharti ClerkC. O. OFFICE 
1233 Sanjay Bhuiyan SAFAIWALAJhumri Telaiya Nagar Parishad 
1234 Sanjay Das ELECTRICIAN HELPERJhumri Telaiya Nagar Parishad 
1235 Sanjay Das GAURDHEALTH DEPARTMENT Markacho
1236 Sanjay Kuamr Sinha COMPUTER OPERATORJHARKHAND EDUCATION PROJECT KODERMA
1237 Sanjay Kumar Computer OperatorJharkhand State Beverages Corp. Ltd. 
1238 Sanjay Kumar CLERK-CUM-COMPUTER OPERATORLabour, Employment and Training Department 
1239 Sanjay Kumar SAFAIWALANAGAR PARISAD 
1240 Sanjay Kumar AminREVENUE STAFF 
1241 Sanjay Kumar HOME GAURDKODERMA JAIL
1242 Sanjay Kumar SAFAIWALANAGAR PARISAD 
1243 Sanjay Kumar DriverNagar Panchayat 
1244 Sanjay Kumar Data ManagerHEALTH AND FAMILY WELFARE DEPARTMENTVBU Hazaribag ART Center Koderma
1245 Sanjay Kumar ROJGAR SEWAKB.D.O OFFICE 
1246 Sanjay Kumar Lal COMPUTER OPERATORSocial Security(Pensioner) 
1247 Sanjay Kumar Pandey +2 Lecturer+ 2 HIGH SCHOOL 
1248 Sanjay Kumar Paswan GRAM ROJGAR SEWAKMGNREGA 
1249 Sanjay Kumar Rana Computer OperatorMGNREGA 
1250 Sanjay Kumar Rana DriverCOMMERCIAL TAXESJ J COLLEGE
1251 Sanjay Kumar Sharma ACCOUNT ASSISTANT (MGNREGA)+ 2 HIGH SCHOOLc m high school holi family
1252 Sanjay Kumar Yadav +2 Teacher+ 2 HIGH SCHOOL 
1253 Sanjay Kumar Yadav Trained Graduate Teacher+ 2 HIGH SCHOOL 
1254 Sanjay Murmu JUNIOR ENGINEERPanchayati Raj 
1255 Sanjay Vishwkarma DriverDRDA 
1256 Sanjeev Kumar JUNIOR ENGINEERR.W.D., WORKS DIVISION 
1257 Sanjeev Kumar Tax CollecterJhumri Telaiya Nagar Parishad 
1258 Sanjeev Kumar Pathak Assistant TeacherMODEL SCHOOLMODEL SCHOOL
1259 Sanjeev Kumar Rajhans LAB TECHNICIANHEALTH AND FAMILY WELFARE DEPARTMENT UPHC PHARINDA
1260 Sanjeev Kumar Ray JUNIOR ENGINEERPanchayati Raj 
1261 Sanjeev Kumar Sinha COMPUTER OPERATORDISTRICT REGISTRY OFFICE 
1262 Sanjiv Kumar Gupta Trained Graduate TeacherUpgraded High School 
1263 Sanju Devi LabourKoderma Nagar Panchayat, Urban Development 
1264 Sanju Ekka Auxiliary Nurse Midwife (ANM)HEALTH DEPARTMENT 
1265 Sanju Kumari AccountantKASTURBA GANDHI BALIAKA VIDYALAYA 
1266 Sanju Kumari Sinha A.N.M.HEALTH DEPARTMENT URBAN FAMILY PLANING CENTER
1267 Sanjula Kumari Auxiliary Nurse Midwife (ANM)P. H .CTecnarayan High School Baadi
1268 Sanoj Yadav Trained Graduate Teacher+ 2 HIGH SCHOOL 
1269 Santosh Bhuiyan SAFAIWALANAGAR PARISAD 
1270 Santosh Kumar STATISTICAL ASSISTANTCDPO OFFICE 
1271 Santosh Kumar GRAM ROJGAR SEWAKMGNREGA 
1272 Santosh Kumar computer operator-cum-data entry opratorDISTRICT SUB-RAGISTRAR OFFICE 
1273 Santosh Kumar LAB TECHNICIANHEALTH AND FAMILY WELFARE DEPARTMENT 
1274 Santosh Kumar SAFAIWALAJhumri Telaiya Nagar Parishad 
1275 Santosh Kumar HOME GAURDKODERMA JAIL 
1276 Santosh Kumar CRPCLUSTER RESOURCE CENTREm.s.basodih
1277 Santosh Kumar Ram COMPUTER OPERATORD.L.A.O OFFICE 
1278 Santosh Kumar Rana Accountant cum Computer Operator14th Finance Commission 
1279 Santosh Kumar Saw Trolly ManHealth D.H KODERMA
1280 Santosh Kumar Singh B.T.M.DEPARTMENT OF AGRICULTURE 
1281 Santosh Kumar Tiwari CLERK-CUM-COMPUTER OPERATORB.D.O OFFICE 
1282 Santosh Paswan Barefoot TechnicianMGNREGA 
1283 Santosh Prasad Block CoordinatorDEPARTMENT OF PANCHAYATI RAJ 
1284 Santosh Prasad Rajak B.P.OBLOCK RESOURCE CENTER 
1285 Santoshi Devi CookKoderma Forest Division 
1286 Santu Kumar DriverKoderma Nagar Panchayat, Urban Development 
1287 Sapna Kumari A.N.M.HEALTH DEPARTMENT 
1288