Registered Employee Details of District Koderma
   
Sl NoNameDesignationDepartmentOther DetailsPresent
1 A. K. Das Assistant EngineerJHARKHAND EDUCATION PROJECT KODERMA 
2 A.k.tirkey COOPERATIVE EXTENSION OFFICERAssistant Registrar, Co-Operative Societies Circle 
3 Abdullaha Ansary PeonBuilding construction department koderma 
4 Abhay Bhushan Prasad MEDICAL OFFICERHEALTH DEPARTMENT CIVIL SURGEON OFFICE KODERMA
5 Abhay Kumar Das ASSISTANT TEACHERDEPARTMENT OF SECONDARY EDUCATIONC.D.GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL JHUMRITELAIYA
6 Abhimanyu Kumar FOREST GUARDKoderma Forest Division 
7 Abhishek Kumar Gupta +2 Teacher+ 2 HIGH SCHOOL 
8 Abhishek Kunal DISTRICT PROJECT MANAGERZILA PARISHAD 
9 Abhishica Kumar B.T.M.AGRICULTURE & CANE DEVELOPMENT DEPARTMENT 
10 Afshan Alam Block CoordinatorBLOCK OFFICE 
11 Ajad Kumar FAMILY PLANNING WORKERCHC Markacho 
12 Ajay Kumar Panchayat SewakBlock Office 
13 Ajay Kumar Gond Excise Superintendent OfficerExcise Department 
14 Ajay Pandit V.L.WDEPARTMENT OF AGRICULTURE 
15 Ajay Kumar ClerkHIGH SCHOOLGANDHI HIGH SCHOOL JHUMRI TELAIYA
16 Ajay Kumar BLUE PRINTERR.W.D., WORKS DIVISION 
17 Ajay Kumar MEDICAL OFFICERHEALTH DEPARTMENT 
18 Ajay Kumar ClerkSchoolR.M.M.M.+2 H.S. CHANDWARA
19 Ajay Kumar PeonACMO Office
20 Ajay Kumar SAFAIWALANAGAR PARISAD 
21 Ajay Kumar Modi PeonHEALTH AND FAMILY WELFARE DEPARTMENT 
22 Ajay Kumar Pandey assistantLAND ACQUISITION OFFICEJagannath Jain College, Jhumaritelaiya
23 Ajay Kumar Sinha FAMILY PLANNING WORKERHEALTH DEPARTMENT PHC Marckacho
24 Ajay Kumar Sinha PeonDistrict Consumer Forum 
25 Ajay Rana Computer OperatorB.D.O OFFICE
26 Ajay Upadhyay ROJGAR SEWAKMGNREGA 
27 Ajit Kumar ClerkD S E OFFICE 
28 Ajit Bhuiya SAFAIWALANAGAR PARISAD 
29 Ajit Kumar ClerkHEALTH DEPARTMENT sadar hospital koderma
30 Ajit Kumar ClerkHEALTH DEPARTMENT D.L.O KODERMA
31 Ajit Kumar Bhatt JUNIOR ENGINEERR.W.D Works Division Koderma 
32 Ajit Kumar Jaiswal FOREST GUARDKoderma Forest Division 
33 Ajit Kumar Singh ORDERLYHealth & Family Welfare Department 
34 Ajya Kumar COMPUTER OPERATORForest & Environment Department, S.F.D. Koderma 
35 Akash Kumar SAFAIWALAJhumri Telaiya Nagar Parishad 
36 Akhilesh Kumar BDMC.H.C 
37 Akhilesh Kumar Shukla +2 ASSISTANT TEACHER+ 2 HIGH SCHOOLS.S. +2 HIGH SCHOOL, BASODIH
38 Akshay Kumar Commercial Taxes OfficerCOMMERCIAL TAXES 
39 Akul Kumar Ranjan Computer Operator cum Data Entry OperatorDTO OFFICE 
40 Ali Akbar Ansari Assistant TeacherUpgraded High SchoolU.M.S.PIPRA-URDU CHURCHU CHURCHU
41 Alok Kumar MPWCHC 
42 Alok Kumar Choubey +2 Assistant Teacher+ 2 HIGH SCHOOL 
43 Alok Kumar Sinha Trained Graduate TeacherC.M.HIGH SCHOOL DOMCHANCH KODERMA JHARKHAND 
44 Alpana Kumari A.N.M.HEALTH AND FAMILY WELFARE DEPARTMENT UPHC GUMO
45 Aman Kumar Verma Computer OperatorHealth & Family Welfare Department SADAR HOSPITAL KODERMA
46 Amar Kant Tiwari COMPUTER OPERATORSPECIAL DIVISION KODERMA 
47 Amit Kumar JUNIOR ENGINEERBEEO cum BRCC Office, Satagawan 
48 Amit Kumar FOREST GUARDForest & Environment Department, S.F.D. Koderma 
49 Amit Kumar Singh DISTRICT CO-ORDINATORDISTRICT SOCIAL WELFARE DEPARTMENT 
50 Amitesh Kumar JUNIOR ACCOUNTS CLERKRURAL DEVLOPMENT SPECIAL DIVISION, KODERMA 
51 Amma Minj STAFF NURSEHEALTH DEPARTMENT sadar hospital koderma
52 Amrendra Kumar B.A.H.OANIMAL HUSBANDRY DEPARTMENT 
53 Amrendra Kumar FOREST GUARDKoderma Forest Division 
54 Amrendra Kumar Sinha Medical OfficerSadar Hospital REFERRAL HOSPITAL
55 Amrita Yadav A.N.M.HEALTH DEPARTMENT URBAN FAMILY PLANING CENTER
56 Amulya Kishore Kachhyap T V OVETENARY HOSPITAL 
57 Anant Kumar Mishra P.G.T. (ENGLISH)HUMAN RESOURCE DEVELOPMENTCH+2HIGH SCHOOL JHUMRI TELAIYA
58 Anil Bhagat A GRADE NURSESADAR HOSPITAL sadar hospital koderma
59 Anil Das FOREST GUARDKoderma Forest Division 
60 Anil Das AADESHPALBEEO CUM BRCC OFFICE 
61 Anil Hansda DriverSDO Office 
62 Anil Kr.trikey Additional CollectorDistrict Revenue Office 
63 Anil Kumar COMPUTER OPERATORDistrict Supply Office 
64 Anil Kumar Post Graduate Teacher+ 2 HIGH SCHOOL 
65 Anil Kumar ORDERLYDIST LEPROSY OFFICE 
66 Anil Kumar Nayak TREASURE GUARDRCD, ROAD DIVISION 
67 Anil Kumar Shaw FOREST GUARDKoderma Forest Division 
68 Anil Kumar Singh PeonInter College Domchanch 
69 Anil Kumar Yadav DATA ENTRY OPERATORA C OFFICE 
70 Anil Kumar Yadav LIVE STOCK ASSISTANTAnimal Husbandry Department 
71 Anil Kumar Yadav V.L.WDEPARTMENT OF AGRICULTURE 
72 Anil Pandey ASSITANT TEACHERMODEL SCHOOLMODEL SCHOOL KODERMA
73 Anil Prasad Yadav PANCHYAT SEVAKB.D.O OFFICE 
74 Anita Devi assistantDC Office 
75 Anita Devi SweeperDPRO OFFICE 
76 Anita Kumari A.N.M.HEALTH DEPARTMENT urban family walfare centre
77 Anjela Bilung ICTC COUNSELLORHEALTH DEPARTMENT 
78 Anuj Ekka ClerkDISTRICT SUB-RAGISTRAR OFFICE 
79 Anuj Kumar Jaiswal Computer OperatorB.D.O OFFICE 
80 Anup Kumar GRSMGNREGA 
81 Anurag Anand JUNIOR ENGINEERRCD, ROAD DIVISION 
82 Anwar Imam MEDICAL OFFICERHEALTH DEPARTMENT AYUSH S.H.D. JAGDISHPUR
83 Arbind Kr.das SENIOR AUDIT OFFICERDistrict Audit Office Coop. Societies Koderma 
84 Archana Kumary FEMALE WARD ATTENDENTP. H .C 
85 Arik Tirkey FOREST GUARDForest & Environment Department, S.F.D. Koderma 
86 Arjun Mahto MALE HEALTH WORKARHEALTH DEPARTMENT 
87 Arjun Bhuiya SAFAIWALAJhumri Telaiya Nagar Parishad 
88 Arjun Dom SweeperBlock Office 
89 Arjun Kr. SENIOR AUDIT OFFICERDistrict Audit Office Coop. Societies Koderma 
90 Arjun Kumar SAFAIWALANAGAR PARISAD 
91 Arjun Sharma 4th GradeREFERRAL HOSPITAL REFERAL HOSPITAL DOMCHANCH
92 Arjun Singh Draft ManRWD Koderma 
93 Arjun Singh PeonRCD, ROAD DIVISION 
94 Arman Ahmad MALE WARD ATTENDENTHEALTH DEPARTMENT Sadar Hospital Koderma
95 Arsad Alam WARD ATTENDENTSADAR HOSPITAL 
96 Arti Devi OTHERSREFERRAL HOSPITAL REFERRAL HOSPITAL, DOMCHANCH
97 Arun Kumar FAMILY PLANNING WORKERHEALTH DEPARTMENT Markacho
98 Arun Kumar MEDICAL OFFICERREFERRAL HOSPITAL REFERRAL HOSPITAL, DOMCHANCH
99 Arun Kumar Gupta V.L.WB.D.O OFFICE 
100 Arun Kumar Pal ASSISTANT TEACHERHIGH SCHOOLGANDHI HIGH SCHOOL JHUMARI TELAIYA
101 Arun Kumar Sharma INSTRUCTORGovt. Polytechnic, Koderma 
102 Arun Kumar Singh PeonHEALTH DEPARTMENT
103 Arun Kumar Yadav FOREST GUARDForest & Environment Department, S.F.D. Koderma 
104 Arvind Kumar JANSEWAKAGRICULTURE & CANE DEVELOPMENT DEPARTMENT 
105 Arvind Kumar Singh FAMILY PLANNING WORKERHEALTH AND FAMILY WELFARE DEPARTMENT
106 Arvind Kumar Singh BLOCK ANIMAL HUSBANDRY OFFICERANIMAL HUSBANDRY DEPARTMENT 
107 Arvind Kumar Tiwari ClerkExcise Department 
108 Asha Devi SAFAIWALAJhumri Telaiya Nagar Parishad 
109 Asha Kumari OTHERSCDPO 
110 Ashish Kumar M.O.I.C.HEALTH DEPARTMENTJ J jhumritilaiya CHC Satgawan
111 Ashish Kumar SAFAIWALAJhumri Telaiya Nagar Parishad 
112 Ashish Kumar Bharti B.P.OBRC 
113 Ashish Kumar Yadav Dental SurgeonCHC CHC SATGAWAN
114 Ashok Kumar +2 Teacher+ 2 HIGH SCHOOL 
115 Ashok Bhuiyan DriverNagar Panchayat 
116 Ashok Kumar COMPUTER OPERATORDEO 
117 Ashok Kumar AminLAND ACQUISITION OFFICE
118 Ashok Kumar JUNIOR ENGINEERB.D.O OFFICE 
119 Ashok Kumar TOKIO OPERATORPRD 
120 Ashok Kumar Yadav PeonFood and supply 
121 Ashok Ram Peon+ 2 HIGH SCHOOLHIGH SCHOOL LATBEDHWA
122 Ashok Yadav DriverAnchal Office 
123 Ashok Yadav DriverHEALTH DEPARTMENT CHC Satgavan
124 Ashutosh Kumar ManagerJharkhand State Beverages Corp. Ltd. 
125 Ashwini Kumar Sinha ClerkBLOCK OFFICE 
126 Athar Hasan P.G.TS.V.+2 high school, Markacho, KodermaS.V.+2 high school, Markacho, Koderma
127 Atul Kumar C.O.Anchal Office 
128 Atul Shekhar JUNIOR ENGINEERBuilding construction department koderma 
129 Augustina Tirki A GRADE NURSEREFERRAL HOSPITAL REFERRAL HOSPITAL
130 Avinash Anand Data ManagerIDSP, DSU 
131 Avinash Kumar Assistant Public Relation OfficerInformation & Public Relations Department 
132 Avinash Kumar COMPUTER OPERATORDistrict Mining Office 
133 Avnish Aryan Computer OperatorHealth & Family Welfare Department SADAR HOSPITAL KODERMA
134 Awadh Prasad CORRESPONDENCE CLERKRCD, ROAD DIVISION 
135 Awadhesh Kumar HEAD CLERKGovt. Polytechnic, Koderma 
136 Awadhesh Kumar M.P.WHEALTH DEPARTMENT 
137 Awadhesh Kumar Sinha JUNIOR ENGINEERJHARKHAND EDUCATION PROJECT KODERMA
138 Awadhesh Prasad Yadav Assistant TeacherUpgraded High School 
139 Awdhesh Dom SAFAIWALANagar Panchayat 
140 Ayaz Ahmad LAB TECHNICIANICTC, Koderma I.C.T.C sadar hospital
141 Ayodhya Prasad Saw LecturerInter College DomchanchRAM LAKHAN SINGH YADAV INTER COLLEGE
142 Ayush Krishna Computer OperatorHealth & Family Welfare Department DLO OFFICE
143 Babee Kumari A.N.M.HEALTH DEPARTMENTRAJ ROSHAN SINGH COLLAGE HILSAR SARIPATTI SIWAN SATGAWAN
144 Babita Devi SweeperHEALTH DEPARTMENT 
145 Babu Bhuiyan SAFAIWALAJhumri Telaiya Nagar Parishad 
146 Babulal Mahato PeonSadar Hospital 
147 Babulal Paswan Clerk-Cum-TypistCDPO OFFICE 
148 Babulal Pd. BLOCK AGRICULTURE OFFICERAGRICULTURE & CANE DEVELOPMENT DEPARTMENT 
149 Babulal Yadav DriverB.D.O OFFICE 
150 Babulal Yadav PeonB.D.O OFFICE 
151 Baby Kumari PeonBLOCK OFFICE 
152 Badri Prasad Razwar PANCHYAT SEVAKB.D.O OFFICE 
153 Badri Yadav Tax CollecterNAGAR PARISAD 
154 Baijnath Prasad Yadav Assistant Teacher+ 2 HIGH SCHOOLU.H.S MASMOHANA
155 Baijnath Yadav PANCHAYAT SEVAKB.D.O OFFICE 
156 Baijnath Yadav PeonBEEO CUM BRCC OFFICE 
157 Bajrangi Singh RESOURCE TEACHERBEEO CUM BRCC OFFICE 
158 Bal Krishna Singh CLERCKKoderma Nagar Panchayat, Urban Development 
159 Baldev Das SAFAIWALANagar Panchayat 
160 Baldev Pandit assistantDTO OFFICE 
161 Baleshwar Marandi MALIDFO SOCIAL FORESTRY DIVISION 
162 Baleshwar Ravidas SAFAIWALANAGAR PARISAD 
163 Balram Kushwaha Computer OperatorNAGAR PARISAD 
164 Banani Sarkar ASSISTANT TEACHERPROJECT GIRLS HIGH SCHOOLPROJECT GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL
165 Banshi Yadav PeonRCD, ROAD DIVISION 
166 Basant Das Godawn ChaukidarR.W.D. Workd Division, Koderma 
167 Basant Kumar Trained Graduate TeacherProject +2 High SchoolU.M.S. GORHAND
168 Basant Kumar Mehta Assistant TeacherHIGH SCHOOL 
169 Basant Kumar Soni COMPUTER OPERATORDIST. PROVIDENT FUND OFFICE 
170 Basant Ram Assistant TeacherDEOupgraded high school,dhab
171 Basanti Devi PeonNagar Panchayat 
172 Beena Singh +2 Assistant Teacher+ 2 HIGH SCHOOL 
173 Benjamin Ekka PeonCO Office 
174 Bhado Pujhar FAMILY PLANNING WORKERHEALTH AND FAMILY WELFARE DEPARTMENT
175 Bhagwan Singh JUNIOR ENGINEERBuilding construction department koderma 
176 Bharat Bhushan Lal Clerk-Cum-TypistCDPO OFFICE 
177 Bharat Kumar Computer OperatorB.D.O OFFICE 
178 Bharti Kumari A.N.M.HEALTH DEPARTMENT MTC sadar hospital
179 Bharti Kumari Office AssistantDistrict Consumer ForumJagannath Jain College, Jhumaritelaiya
180 Bheem Kumar Das COMPUTER OPERATORD.L.A.O OFFICE 
181 Bhikhan Kushwaha PeonD C Office, Koderma 
182 Bhim Ram DriverR.W.D., WORKS DIVISION 
183 Bhim Shankar Saw ASST HIGH SCHOOL TEACHERHUMAN RESOURCES DEVELOPMENT DEPARTMENTUPGRADED HIGH SCHOOL MASMOHANA
184 Bhola Choudhary ORDERLYDFO SOCIAL FORESTRY DIVISIONA.M. Collage Gaya Sadar
185 Bhola Pandey RESOURCE PERSONBLOCK RESOURCE CENTER 
186 Bhuneshwar Das ASSISTANTCO Office 
187 Bhuneshwar Paswan DriverRURAL WORKS DEPARTMENT 
188 Bhuneshwar Ram DriverR.W.D Works Division Koderma 
189 Bhuneshwar Saw Tax CollecterJhumri Telaiya Nagar Parishad 
190 Bibha Prasad SupervisorCDPO OFFICE 
191 Bichhi Devi SAFAIWALAJhumri Telaiya Nagar Parishad 
192 Bichhiya Devi SAFAIWALAJhumri Telaiya Nagar Parishad 
193 Bidya Sagar Tiwari PeonReferral Hospital 
194 Bijay Nandan Yadav +2 Assistant Teacher+ 2 HIGH SCHOOL 
195 Bijay Rajak Block CoordinatorB.D.O OFFICE 
196 Bijendra Kumar CALL CENTRE ORPERATORHEALTH DEPARTMENT mamta vahan sadar hospital, Koderma
197 Bikram Kumar Accounts ClerkRCD, ROAD DIVISION 
198 Bilash Ram PeonDIST. STATISTICAL OFFICE 
199 Biltu Bhuiya SAFAIWALAJhumri Telaiya Nagar Parishad 
200 Bimla Sinha A.N.MHEALTH DEPARTMENT 
201 Bimlesh Paswan JANSEWAKAGRICULTURE & CANE DEVELOPMENT DEPARTMENT 
202 Binay Kumar FAMILY PLANNING WORKERPHCJJ College, Jhumaritelaiya
203 Binay Kumar PeonA C Office Koderma 
204 Bindu Kumar Computer OperatorJharkhand State Beverages Corp. Ltd. 
205 Bindu Prasad TeacherC.M.HIGH SCHOOL DOMCHANCH KODERMA JHARKHANDC.M.HIGH SCHOOL DOMCHANCH KODERMA JHARKHAND
206 Binod Das Assistant TeacherHIGH SCHOOLGANDHI HIGH SCHOOL JHUMRI TELAIYA
207 Binod Das PeonCHC 
208 Binod Dom SAFAIWALAJhumri Telaiya Nagar Parishad 
209 Binod Dom SAFAIWALANagar Panchayat 
210 Binod Kumar PeonBEEO OFFICE 
211 Binod Kumar Verma CORRESPONDENCE CLERKRoad Construction Department 
212 Binod Kumar Yadav SAFAI JAMADARNAGAR PARISAD 
213 Binod Rajak PeonDC Office 
214 Binod Saw PeonEstablishment Section 
215 Binod Sharma ClerkDISTRICT FISHERIES OFFICE, KODERMA 
216 Bipin Kumar ClerkCO Office 
217 Bipin Kumar DISTRICT PROGRAMME CO-ORDINATORDEPARTMENT OF HEALTH AND FAMILY WELFARE Civil Surgeon Office
218 Bipul Kumar STORE KEEPERSADAR HOSPITAL sadar hospital koderma
219 Birendra Kumar JANSEWAKB.D.O OFFICE 
220 Birendra Kumar Sinha NATIONAL SAVING EXECUTIVE OFFICERNATIONAL SAVING EXECUTIVE OFFICER 
221 Birendra Prasad Assistant Research OfficerRoad Construction Dept. (Road Division) 
222 Birendra Prasad Yadav DriverDist. Fishries Office 
223 Birendra Pratap Singh CORRESPONDENCE CLERKRCD, ROAD DIVISION 
224 Birendra Ram SweeperHEALTH DEPARTMENT SADAR HOSPITAL KODERMA
225 Birendra Saw PeonBLOCK OFFICE 
226 Bireshwar Prasad Singh CLERCKGovt. Polytechnic, Koderma 
227 Bishambhar Narayan Bharthuwar Clerk-Cum-TypistCDPO OFFICE 
228 Bishnu Dayal PeonAGRICULTURE 
229 Brahamdeo Singh PANCHYAT SEVAKBLOCK OFFICE 
230 Brajendra Kumar Singh COMPUTER OPERATORhealth DISTRICT HOSPITAL
231 Champa Kumari Block Project AssistantCDPO OFFICE 
232 Chandan Kishore LAB TECHNICIANHealth & Family Welfare Department 
233 Chandan Kumar COMPUTER ASSISTANTMGNREGA 
234 Chandan Kumar Mehta e- Network ManagerCOMMERCIAL TAXESG L A COLLEGE
235 Chandan Kumar Pandey Computer OperatorNAGAR PARISADJJ COLLAGE JHUMRITELAIYA
236 Chandra Mohan Kumar MEDICAL OFFICER INCHARGEPhc sadar block 
237 Chandra Shekhar Sahu ClerkSDO Office 
238 Chandradeo Singh PeonProject Girls High SchoolPROJCET GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL MARKACHO
239 Chandrajit Khalkho ASSISTANT REGISTRAR, CO-OPERTIVE SOCITIES, KODERMAA.R.OFFICE,KODERMA 
240 Chandralata Kumari PeonB.D.O OFFICE 
241 Chandramoli Bhuiyan SAFAIWALANAGAR PARISAD 
242 Chandrasekhar Prasad TYPISTFOREST DIVISIONProject High School, Birhu (Chatra) Semariya
243 Chandrasekhar Prasad Singh DriverRURAL WORKS DEPARTMENT 
244 Chandrashekhar Prasad LAB TECHNICIANHEALTH DEPARTMENT Sadar Hospital Koderma
245 Chandru Rajwar Ambulance DriverHEALTH DEPARTMENT
246 Chandwa Devi SweeperNagar Panchayat 
247 Chhotan Prasad MDM COMPUTER OPRATERBEEO OFFICE 
248 Chotu Mistry DriverB.D.O OFFICE 
249 Damodar Prasad ClerkDISTRICT ANIMAL HUSBANDRY OFFICE 
250 Dayal Mahato JUNIOR ENGINEERRural Developmetn Special Division, Koderma 
251 Deelip Sharma DriverSADAR HOSPITAL8th pass Sadar Hospital Koderma
252 Deepak Kumar Computer OperatorDISTRICT SOCIAL SECURITY CELL 
253 Deepak Kumar AccountantCO Office 
254 Deepak Kumar Mehta ClerkInter College Domchanch 
255 Deepak Kumar Rajak Computer OperatorB.D.O OFFICEJ J COLLEGE, JHUMARI TELAIYA, KODERMA, JHARKHAND
256 Deepak Kumar Ram COMPUTER OPERATORLRDC OFFICE 
257 Deepak Prasad COMPUTER OPERATORR.W.D Works Division, Koderma 
258 Deepankar Shit District Fisheries OfficerDistrict Fisheries Office 
259 Deepesh Kumar DATA ENTRY OPERATORDistrict TB Office, Koderma 
260 Deevanand Jha PeonGovt. Polytechnic, Koderma 
261 Deo Kumar Singh Road roller driverR.W.D Works Division Koderma 
262 Deolal Ram BULL ATENDENTANIMAL HUSBANDRY DEPARTMENT 
263 Deonarayan Soren PeonB.D.O OFFICE 
264 Dev Kumar SAFAIWALANAGAR PARISAD 
265 Deva Nand Kumar DAILY WAGER DRIVERJhumri Telaiya Nagar Parishad 
266 Devanand Das PeonB.D.O OFFICE 
267 Devanand Kumar PHARMACISTHEALTH DEPARTMENT UPHC Gumo
268 Devendra Das 4th GradeHEALTH DEPARTMENT 
269 Devendra Prasad ASSISTANT ENGINEERRCD, ROAD DIVISION 
270 Devendra Prasad ClerkFOREST DIVISION 
271 Devnandan Kumar Accounts ClerkB.D.O OFFICE 
272 Devnarayan Gop V.L.WB.D.O OFFICE 
273 Devnarayan Ram PeonRevenue Department 
274 Dewaki Prasad BASIC HEALTH WORKERHEALTH DEPARTMENT 
275 Dhannjay Kumar Srivastav CORRESPONDENCE CLERKRCD, ROAD DIVISION 
276 Dharmdeo Ram JUNIOR ENGINEERRCD, ROAD DIVISION 
277 Dharmendra Kumar ROJGAR SEWAKRURAL DEVLOPMENT DEPARTMENT 
278 Dharmendra Kumar GRSMGNREGA 
279 Dharmendra Kumar Sinha Computer OperatorSDO Office 
280 Dharmendra Ram BDMHEALTH DEPARTMENT Markacho CHC
281 Dharmveer Kumar JUNIOR ENGINEERRoad Construction Department 
282 Dheeraj Tiwary GUARDSADAR HOSPITAL
283 Dhirendra Singh AssistantB.D.O OFFICE 
284 Digvijay Kumar Lower Division ClerkNational Cadet Corps 
285 Dileep Yadav FOREST GUARDKoderma Forest Division 
286 Dilip Bhuiya SAFAIWALAJhumri Telaiya Nagar Parishad 
287 Dilip Kumar Accounts ClerkBuilding construction department koderma 
288 Dilip Kumar 4th GradeHEALTH DEPARTMENT 
289 Dilip Kumar SAFAIWALANAGAR PARISAD 
290 Dilip Kumar ClerkCO Office 
291 Dilip Kumar Das PeonSUB DIVISION OFFICE 
292 Dilip Kumar Mukharjee ClerkHEALTH DEPARTMENT CIVIL SURGEON OFFICE
293 Dilip Kumar Ram Help Desk ManagerDistrict Election Office 
294 Dilip Kumar Singh PeonR.W.D., WORKS DIVISION 
295 Dilip Kumar Yadav V.L.WDEPARTMENT OF AGRICULTURE 
296 Dilip Ram SAFAIWALANagar Panchayat 
297 Dilip Saw MALIREFERRAL HOSPITAL REFERRAL HOSPITAL
298 Dilip Yadav DriverB.D.O OFFICE 
299 Dinesh Gope PeonDSE cum SDEO OFFICE KODERMAVBU, HAZARIBAG
300 Dinesh Kumar PeonSDO Office 
301 Dinesh Kumar ClerkHEALTH AND FAMILY WELFARE DEPARTMENT SATGAWAN
302 Dinesh Kumar Das ORDERLYHealth & Family Welfare Department 
303 Dinesh Kumar Gupta +2 Assistant Teacher+ 2 HIGH SCHOOL 
304 Dinesh Kumar Pal LEGAL CUM PROBATION OFFICERDist. social welfare office 
305 Dinesh Kumar Paswan PeonSDO Office 
306 Dinesh Kumar Prasad Medical OfficerC.H.C 
307 Dinesh Kumar Rana FIELD STAFFNAGAR PARISAD 
308 Dinesh Ravidas PeonCO Office 
309 Dinesh Sharma DriverJhumri Telaiya Nagar Parishad 
310 Diwakar Yadav Medical OfficerHEALTH DEPARTMENT 
311 Dr, Manoj Kumar TOURING VETY.OFFICER,ANIMAL HUSBANDRY DEPARTMENT 
312 Dr. Suresh Kumar Rana MEDICAL OFFICER SCHOOL HEALTHCHC 
313 Dr. Arun Kumar LecturerInter College Domchanch 
314 Dr. Mona Kumari Medical Officer (AYUSH)AYUSH 
315 Dr. Prashant Kumar DOCTORHEALTH AND FAMILY WELFARE DEPARTMENT PHC SATGAWAN
316 Dullo Devi PeonRANGE EDUCATION OFFICE KODERMA 
317 Dwarika Mahto Panchayat SewakBLOCK OFFICE 
318 Dwarika Prasad DAILY WAGER DRIVERBuilding Construction Department, Koderma 
319 Entiyaz Hussen Panchayat SewakB.D.O OFFICE 
320 Farjana Parween S.M.S.AGRICULTURE & CANE DEVELOPMENT DEPARTMENTSantana girls high school Mander Ranchi
321 Firdosh Alam JANSEWAKB.D.O OFFICE 
322 Fulwa Devi SweeperHEALTH DEPARTMENT 
323 Gajanand Dhobi AminD L A Office 
324 Ganesh PeonCO Office 
325 Ganesh Kumar SAFAIWALANAGAR PARISAD 
326 Ganesh Rajak P.G.T+ 2 HIGH SCHOOL 
327 Ganesha Jha LascarNational Cadet Corps 
328 Gango Das ASSISTANT TEACHERC.H.+2 HIGH SCHOOL JHUMRI TELAIYA KODERMAC.H.+ 2 HIGH SCHOOL JHUMRI TELAIYA KODERMA
329 Gaurav Kumar CLERCKEstablishment Department 
330 Geeta Devi FEMALE WARD ATTENDANTHealth & Family Welfare Department
331 Geeta Sri Banarjee PeonDC Office 
332 Ghanshyam Mahto CORRESPONDENCE CLERKRCD, ROAD DIVISION 
333 Giridhar Prasad Singh Assistant Teacher+ 2 HIGH SCHOOL+2 HIGH SCHOOLJAINAGAR KODERMA
334 Giridhari Ravidas SAFAIWALAJhumri Telaiya Nagar Parishad 
335 Girish Chandra Pd. Labour Enforcement OfficerLabour, Employment and Training Department 
336 Godsan Toppo SUPERVISERJhumri Telaiya Nagar Parishad 
337 Gokul Prasad Yadav PANCHYAT SEVAKBLOCK OFFICE 
338 Gopal Prajapati Data Entry OperatorExecutive Engineer, Building division 
339 Gourab Dutta +2 Assistant Teacher+ 2 HIGH SCHOOL 
340 Gourav Vishwakarma Computer Operator cum Data Entry OperatorDTO OFFICE 
341 Gouri Shankar Choudhary CHOWKIDARLabour, Employment and Training Department 
342 Goutam Kumar Ghosh PeonDRDA 
343 Goutam Kumar Sinha assistantDC Office 
344 Govind Tury PeonHEALTH DEPARTMENT DISTRICT T.B CENTER KODERMA
345 Grace Tirki A GRADE NURSEHEALTH DEPARTMENT Sadar Hospital Koderma
346 Gudia Devi Rasoi HelperHealth DH KODERMA
347 Gulab Ravidas SAFAI JAMADARNAGAR PARISAD 
348 Gurmit Kour FAMILY PLANNING COUNCELLERHEALTH DEPARTMENT 
349 Haridew Saw COMPUTER OPERATORNagar Panchayat,Koderma 
350 Harish Chandra Mishra Peon1ST CLASS VETY DISPENSORY GOVINDPUR 
351 Hasan Emam Upper Division ClerkDISTRICT DAIRY DEVELOPEMENT OFFICE 
352 Heera Lal Dom SweeperHealth DISTRICT HOSPITAL
353 Hemant Chandra MEDICAL OFFICERHEALTH AND FAMILY WELFARE DEPARTMENT Satgawan
354 Hemraj Prasad Mehta ConstableExcise Department 
355 Himanshu Singh +2 Assistant Teacher+ 2 HIGH SCHOOL 
356 Hira Lal Gupta PGTc.m.+2 HIGH SCHOOL DOMCHANCH, KODERMAHIGH SCHOOL LATBEDHWA
357 Hiraman Ourao FOREST GUARDKoderma Forest Division 
358 Imankalyan Das +2 Assistant Teacher+ 2 HIGH SCHOOL 
359 Indra Kumar Sinha PeonCO Office 
360 Indradeo Kumar V.L.WBLOCK OFFICE 
361 Indradev Pandey GUARDHEALTH DEPARTMENT CHC Markacho
362 Indradev Prasad assistantDFO SOCIAL FORESTRY DIVISIONKoderma Sadar
363 Indrajeet Kumar Chaudhary Block CoordinatorDEPARTMENT OF PANCHAYATI RAJ 
364 Indu Kumari PeonInter College Domchanch 
365 Ishrat Jahan PeonDIST. ESTABLISHMENT OFFICE 
366 Issac John Prasad ClerkDADM 
367 Jagdish Sharma DriverHEALTH DEPARTMENT MALERIYA OFFICE KODERMA
368 Jagnnath Ram PeonRCD, ROAD DIVISION 
369 Jaishankar Prasad Mishra COMPUTER OPERATORKoderma Forest Division 
370 Jamuna Bhuiyan SAFAIWALAJhumri Telaiya Nagar Parishad 
371 Jasni Devi SAFAIWALAJhumri Telaiya Nagar Parishad 
372 Jawahar Lal Pandey Acting Headmaster+ 2 HIGH SCHOOL+2 HIGH SCHOOL JAINAGAR KODERMA
373 Jawahar Prasad Akela PeonSSA 
374 Jayanti Purty cooperative extension officerco operative 
375 Jeetendra Kumar MPWHEALTH AND FAMILY WELFARE DEPARTMENT HSC MARKACHO
376 Jhulfi Das Field Worker ,Filaria Control UnitDISTRICT FILARIA CONTROL UNIT
377 Jitendra Kisku PeonDADM 
378 Jitendra Kumar 4th GradeHospital 
379 Jitendra Kumar MDM CELL COMPUTER OP.BLOCK RESOURCE CENTER 
380 Jitendra Kumar Mahato Mining InspectorDistrict Mining OfficeBIT Sindri
381 Jitendra Kumar Pandit JUNIOR ENGINEERR.W.D Works Division, Koderma 
382 Jitendra Kumar Rana PeonB.D.O OFFICE 
383 Jitendra Kumar Singh assistantDADM 
384 Jitendra Sinha DSE CUM SDEOEDUCATION 
385 Jiwan Kumar ClerkHEALTH AND FAMILY WELFARE DEPARTMENT 
386 Johana Kalara Lakda PeonD C Confindential Section Koderma 
387 John Suren JANSEWAKB.D.O OFFICE
388 Julia Ekka G.N.MHEALTH DEPARTMENT 
389 Julita Minz B.P.OBLOCK RESOURCE CENTERRANCHI COLLAGE, RANCHI
390 Jyoti Kiran Kujur Auxiliary Nurse Midwife (ANM)HEALTH DEPARTMENT
391 Jyoti Kumari Accounts ClerkBuilding construction department koderma 
392 Kailash Chandra Yadav Peon+ 2 HIGH SCHOOL+2 HIGH SCHOOL JAINAGAR JAINAGAR BLOCK
393 Kajal Kumar Das PeonLAND ACQUISITION OFFICE
394 Kaleshwar Ram ClerkDistrict Audit Office Coop. Societies Koderma 
395 Kali Shao PeonCO Office 
396 Kaltu Bhuiyan SAFAIWALAJhumri Telaiya Nagar Parishad 
397 Kamal Bhuiya Peon1ST CLASS VETY DISPENSORY GOVINDPUR 
398 Kamal Kishor Ojha FOREST RANGE OFFICERKoderma Forest Division 
399 Kamal Lal Dom SAFAIWALAJhumri Telaiya Nagar Parishad 
400 Kamaljit Kuzur WARD ATTENDENTHEALTH DEPARTMENT PHC Koderma
401 Kameshwar Panday AminC. O. OFFICE 
402 Kameshwar Prasad PeonGovt. Polytechnic, Koderma 
403 Kanchan Devi SweeperSDO Office 
404 Kanhaiya Kumar GUARDHEALTH DEPARTMENT 
405 Kanti Devi PeonBuilding construction department koderma 
406 Kapil Deo Yadav V.L.WB.D.O OFFICE 
407 Kapildeo Das ClerkProject High SchoolPROJECT HIGH SCHOOL MIRGANG
408 Kapileshwar Prasad Yadav PeonGovt. Polytechnic, Koderma 
409 Karamchand Choudhary ClerkCO Office 
410 Karan Kumar Mehra JUNEAR ENGINERB.D.O OFFICE 
411 Karu Paswan PeonD C Confidential Section, Koderma 
412 Karuna Hemrom PeonDistrict Supply Office 
413 Kavita Devi SweeperNagar Panchayat 
414 Kedar Yadav PANCHYAT SEVAKB.D.O OFFICE 
415 Kedar Das SAFAIWALANagar Panchayat 
416 Kelyupas Prasad ClerkD C OFFICE 
417 Kesh Bhan WARDERKODERMA JAIL
418 Khush Narayan Turi WARDERKODERMA JAIL
419 Kiran Kumari MemberDISTT. CONSUMER FORUM
420 Kishan Kumar Computer OperatorPanchayati Raj 
421 Kishlay Kumar assistantDADM 
422 Kishor Toppo PeonCO Office 
423 Kishor Yadav Panchayat SewakB.D.O OFFICE 
424 Kishor Ravidas HOME GUARD(MALE)KODERMA JAIL
425 Kishore Kumar ASST HIGH SCHOOL TEACHERHUMAN RESOURCE DEVELOPMENTUPGRADED HIGH SCHOOL MASMOHANA
426 Komila Kumari A GRADE NURSEHEALTH DEPARTMENT Sadar Hospital Koderma
427 Koushal Paswan DriverLabour Superintendent Office 
428 Krishna Kumari ASSISTANT TEACHERDEPARTMENT OF SECONDARY EDUCATIONC.D.GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL JHUMRITELAIYA
429 Krishna Kant Mani LAB TECHNICIANDISTRICT MALARIA OFFICE 
430 Krishna Mehta B.E.E.OBEEO cum BRCC Office, Satagawan 
431 Krishna Mohan Pandey PeonB.D.O OFFICE 
432 Kuldeep Paswan JANSEWAKAGRICULTURE & CANE DEVELOPMENT DEPARTMENT 
433 Kuldip Pd. Yadav DriverB.D.O OFFICE 
434 Kuleshwar Prasad Roller KhalasiRCD, ROAD DIVISION 
435 Kumar Anant Sagar T.V.O.KodermaFirst class veterinary dispensary koderma 
436 Kumar Lalan Sharma Accounts ClerkRWD works division koderma 
437 Kumar Sanjeev TECHNICAL EXPERTWCDC 
438 Kumari Archana A GRADE NURSEHEALTH DEPARTMENT Sadar Hospital Koderma
439 Kumari Archana CLERCKEstablishment Department 
440 Kumari Niva Assistant TeacherCD Girls High School, Jhumri Tilaiya 
441 Kundan Kumar Sinha SENIOR AUDIT OFFICERDistrict Audit Office Coop. Societies Koderma 
442 Lakhan Dhobi PeonCO Office 
443 Lakhan Ravidas SAFAIWALAJhumri Telaiya Nagar Parishad 
444 Lakhan Yadav NIGHT GUARDHEALTH DEPARTMENT sadar hospital koderma
445 Lakhman Barnwal HOMEO PATHIC COMPOUNDERHEALTH (AYUSH) Zila Sanyukt Oshdhalaya, Koderma
446 Lakhpat Yadav PeonPROJECT GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL 
447 Lakhpati Das GRAM ROJGAR SEWAKMNREGA OFFICE JAINAGAR 
448 Lal Bahadur Das MPWC.H.C 
449 Lal Krishna LECTURERGovt. Polytechnic, Koderma 
450 Lal Mohan Prasad AsistantNAGAR PARISAD 
451 Lalan Kishor FOREST GUARDKoderma Forest Division 
452 Lalan Kumar ClerkCO Office 
453 Lalan Kumar Rana DATA ENTRY OPERATORDISTRICT MALARIA OFFICE
454 Laldhari Ram ClerkAnchal Office 
455 Lalit Kumar ORDERLYHEALTH DEPARTMENT Civil Surgeon Office
456 Lalti Kumari A.N.M.HEALTH DEPARTMENT Sadar Hospital Koderma
457 Laxman Ram DriverR.W.D., WORKS DIVISION 
458 Lekho Kumar Gupta DriverJhumri Telaiya Nagar Parishad 
459 Lokesh Kumar SAFAI JAMADARNAGAR PARISAD 
460 Madan Yadav PeonHEALTH AND FAMILY WELFARE DEPARTMENT CHC SATGAWAN
461 Madan Kumar Das PeonC. O. OFFICE 
462 Madan Kumar Mehta OT AssistantHealth & Family Welfare Department SADAR HOSPITAL KODERMA
463 Madan Mohan Prasad ClerkDSE 
464 Madhuri Kumari SUPERVISOR IN BAL VIKASH OFFICECDPO OFFICE 
465 Mahabir Yadav Panchayat SewakB.D.O OFFICE 
466 Mahadev Yadav Tax CollecterJhumri Telaiya Nagar Parishad 
467 Mahaveer Yadav PeonD C Confidential Section, Koderma 
468 Mahavir Ram CHOWKIDARDIST. BOARD 
469 Mahboob Alam ASSISTANT TEACHERH.S.C. BELAUHS JAIPUR KANKO
470 Mahedra Ram PeonRCD, ROAD DIVISION 
471 Mahendra Bhuiya SAFAIWALANAGAR PARISAD 
472 Mahendra Das DriverJhumri Telaiya Nagar Parishad 
473 Mahendra Kujur ClerkA.R.OFFICE,KODERMA 
474 Mahendra Kumar Mehta PeonB.D.O OFFICE 
475 Mahendra Kumar Sharma INSTRUCTORGovt. Polytechnic, Koderma 
476 Mahendra Manjhi SAFAIWALANAGAR PARISAD 
477 Mahendra Paswan PeonRCD, ROAD DIVISION 
478 Mahesh Bhuiyan SAFAIWALAJhumri Telaiya Nagar Parishad 
479 Mahesh Bhuiyan SAFAIWALAJhumri Telaiya Nagar Parishad 
480 Mahesh Kumar PeonSUB DIVISION WELFARE OFFICE 
481 Mahesh Kumar Kisku PANCHYAT SEVAKDEPARTMENT OF RURAL DEVELOPMENT 
482 Mahesh Kumar Ram assistantDRDA 
483 Mahesh Prasad 4th GradeREFERRAL HOSPITAL REFERAL HOSP[ITAL DOMCHANCH
484 Mahesh Prasad Upper Division ClerkArt Culture Sports and Youth Affairs DepartmentSainik School Tilaiya
485 Maheshwar Prasad Thakur PeonHEALTH DEPARTMENTJ.J. College, Jhumaritelaiya
486 Mahfuj Alam PeonCO Office 
487 Maikal Ekka STAFF NURSEHEALTH DEPARTMENT sadar hospital koderma
488 Mamta Kumari A.N.M.HEALTH DEPARTMENT Bariyardih
489 Mamta Singh MemberDISTT. CONSUMER FORUM
490 Mangri Devi SAFAIWALAJhumri Telaiya Nagar Parishad 
491 Manish Kumar COLD CHAIN HANDLERHEALTH DEPARTMENT DRCHO
492 Manish Kumar GAURDNAGAR PARISAD 
493 Manju Devi ORDERLYKoderma Forest Division 
494 Manju Devi SweeperHealth S.D.H KODERMA
495 Manju Rani Swansi Social Welfare OfficerDist. social welfare office 
496 Manjurl Hoda Ansari GRAM ROJGAR SEWAKMNREGA OFFICE JAINAGAR 
497 Manohar Kr Das SAFAIWALAJhumri Telaiya Nagar Parishad 
498 Manoj Kumar JANSEWAKB.D.O OFFICE 
499 Manoj Kumar +2 ASSISTANT TEACHERC.H.+2 HIGH SCHOOL JHUMRI TELAIYA KODERMAC.H.+2 HIGH SCHOOL JHUMRI TELAIYA KODERMA
500 Manoj Manjeet District Employment OfficerDistrict Employment ExchangeK.B.HIGH SCHOOL
501 Manoj Bhuiya SAFAIWALANAGAR PARISAD 
502 Manoj Kumar PROJECT OFFICERDRDA 
503 Manoj Kumar CORRESPONDENCE CLERKRCD, ROAD DIVISION 
504 Manoj Kumar ASSITANT TEACHERHUMAN RESOURCE DEVELOPMENTUPG HIGH SCHOOL DHAB KODERMA
505 Manoj Kumar LecturerInter College Domchanch 
506 Manoj Kumar LSAANIMAL HUSBANDRY DEPARTMENT 
507 Manoj Kumar assistantDEO 
508 Manoj Kumar ClerkKoderma Forest Division 
509 Manoj Kumar PeonJHARKHAND EDUCATION PROJECT KODERMA 
510 Manoj Kumar DriverRural Development Special Division 
511 Manoj Kumar Medical OfficerHEALTH DEPARTMENT sadar hospital koderma
512 Manoj Kumar Public Health ManagerHEALTH AND FAMILY WELFARE DEPARTMENT UPHC PHARINDA
513 Manoj Kumar PeonCO Office 
514 Manoj Kumar Jha PHARMACISTHEALTH AND FAMILY WELFARE DEPARTMENT uphc gumo
515 Manoj Kumar Marandi Forest GuardForest Division 
516 Manoj Kumar Pandey H.M INCHARGE+ 2 HIGH SCHOOLSV+2 HIGH SCHOOL MARKACHO
517 Manoj Kumar Singh PeonD C Office, KodermaAllahabad Univercity
518 Manoj Kumar Singh PeonGovt. Polytechnic, Koderma 
519 Manoj Kumar Sinha assistantD C OFFICEST. COLOMBUS COLLEGE SADAR HAZARIBAG
520 Manoj Kumar Yadav Assistant TeacherMODEL SCHOOLMODEL SCHOOL MARKACHO
521 Manoj Kumar Yadav COMPUTER OPERATORDistrict Welfare Office 
522 Manoj Ram BDMHEALTH DEPARTMENTSt. c college H.Bag CHC Satgawan
523 Manoj Yadav PeonRCD, ROAD DIVISION 
524 Manoranjan Kumar LecturerGovt. Polytechnic, Koderma 
525 Mantu Kumar COMPUTER OPERATORDTO OFFICEANNAND COLLEGE HAZARIBAG SADAR HOSPITAL KODERMA
526 Mantu Kumar Kant assistantDistrict Transport Office 
527 Mary Tamanna Kujur STAFF NURSEHEALTH DEPARTMENT sadar hospital koderma
528 Mathura Hajam PeonProject High School 
529 Mayuri Sinha Medical OfficerPRIMARY HEALTH CENTRE
530 Md Asalam Rahi TYPISTBLOCK OFFICE 
531 Md Hasnain ClerkC.O. OFFICE 
532 Md Intekhab Alam AssistantB.D.O OFFICE 
533 Md Islam Ansari FOREST GUARDKoderma Forest Division 
534 Md Japhim B.C.G.TECH.HEALTH DEPARTMENT 
535 Md Kasimuddin ClerkKoderma Forest Division 
536 Md Mobin ClerkWELFARE SECTION ( DC OFFICE) 
537 Md Mustaqim Ansari ASST. JAILORKODERMA JAIL
538 Md Sabbir Ali ASSISTANT TEACHEREducation DepartmentS.S.+2 HIGH SCHOOL BASODIH
539 Md Sajid MIS COORDINATORBEEO CUM BRCC OFFICE 
540 Md Sattar Ansari MPWCHC 
541 Md Shahid Salim ASSISTANT TEACHERHUMAN RESOURCE DEVELOPMENTUPG HIGH SCHOOL MARCHOI
542 Md Tanweer Alam Upper Division ClerkJharkhand State Beverages Corp. Ltd. 
543 Md. Altafur Rahaman Trained Graduate Teacher+2 HIGH SCHOOL 
544 Md. Daud Ansari AminDLAO 
545 Md. Ekrar Khan PeonRCD, ROAD DIVISION 
546 Md. Hadish Ansari Barefoot TechnicianMGNREGA 
547 Md. Haider COMPUTER OPERATORDistrict Welfare Office 
548 Md. Hussain DriverDistt Establishment office 
549 Md. Ishrafil TYPISTRAJBHASA 
550 Md. Jakir Hussain PeonRCD, ROAD DIVISION 
551 Md. Mujaffar Ali PeonD C Confidential Section Koderma 
552 Md. Mujeeb Alam LecturerInter College Domchanch 
553 Md. Mustaque Ahmad PeonRoad Construction Department
554 Md. Neyaj ASSISTANT URDU TRANSLATORB.D.O OFFICE 
555 Md. Rizvi Hassan ASSISTANT URDU TRANSLATORB.D.O OFFICE 
556 Md. Sahid Rza Khan ClerkHealth Department 
557 Md. Salahuddin COMPUTERHEALTH DEPARTMENT 
558 Md. Salim CLERCKCOMMERCIAL TAXES 
559 Md. Sarfaraz Ahmad ASSISTANT URDU TRANSLATORBLOCK OFFICE 
560 Md. Shahid Ahmad District Planning OfficerD P O OFFICE 
561 Md. Zafar Iqbal LAB TECHNICIANHEALTH DEPARTMENT Blood bank sadar hospital
562 Md.khalid Hussain CO-OPERTIVE EXTENSION OFFICERA.R.C.S. OFFICE, KODERMA. 
563 Meena Devi ClerkC.M.HIGH SCHOOL DOMCHANCH KODERMA JHARKHANDC.M. HIGH SCHOOL DOMCHANCH
564 Meena Devi 4th GradeHEALTH DEPARTMENT MTC Koderma
565 Meera Rai AnusewikaLabour, Employment and Training Department ESI DESPENSORY JHUMRI TELAIYA
566 Milan Kumar FOREST GUARDForest & Environment Department, S.F.D. Koderma 
567 Miltontandon Computer OperatorJhumri Telaiya Nagar Parishad 
568 Minakshi Kumari MDM CELL COMPUTER OP.BEEO OFFICE 
569 Minhazul Islam Assistant TeacherPRIMARY SCHOOL 
570 Mithilesh Kumar CIRCLE INSPECTORCO Office 
571 Mithilesh Kumar FAMILY PLANNING WORKERHEALTH DEPARTMENT C.H.C. Koderma
572 Mithilesh Prasad B.C.G.TECH.HEALTH DEPARTMENT 
573 Mithlesh Bhuiya SAFAI JAMADARJhumri Telaiya Nagar Parishad 
574 Mohan Kumar PeonTREASURY OFFICE 
575 Mohan Kumar CORRESPONDENCE CLERKRCD, ROAD DIVISION 
576 Mohan Mahato ClerkCOMMERCIAL TAXES 
577 Mona Kumari Auxiliary Nurse Midwife (ANM)HEALTH DEPARTMENT 
578 Moti Lal Das OTHERSHEALTH AND FAMILY WELFARE DEPARTMENT Referal Hospital Domchanch
579 Mukesh Bhuiyan SAFAIWALANAGAR PARISAD 
580 Mukesh Kumar DriverHealth & Family Welfare Department DTO OFFICE
581 Mukesh Kumar K CCO Office 
582 Mukesh Kumar MechanicJhumri Telaiya Nagar Parishad 
583 Mukesh Kumar FOREST GUARDKoderma Forest Division 
584 Mukesh Kumar SAFAIWALAJhumri Telaiya Nagar Parishad 
585 Mukesh Kumar PeonPRO. GHS SATGAWAN, KODERMA 
586 Mukesh Kumar MPWCHC 
587 Mukesh Kumar Das JANSEWAKAGRICULTURE & CANE DEVELOPMENT DEPARTMENT 
588 Mukesh Kumar Pandey COMPUTER ASSISTANTATMA kodema
589 Mukesh Kumar Rana ReceptionistDistrict Public Relation Office 
590 Mukesh Kumar Sinha COOPERATIVE EXTENSION OFFICERA.R.OFFICE,KODERMA 
591 Mukesh Paswan FOREST GUARDForest & Environment Department, S.F.D. Koderma 
592 Mukesh Rana FIELD STAFFNAGAR PARISAD 
593 Mukesh Rana Computer OperatorHealth & Family Welfare Department SADAR HOSPITAL KODERMA
594 Mukesh Ravidas PeonJhumri Telaiya Nagar Parishad 
595 Muna Kumar HEAD CLERKDISTRICT SUB-RAGISTRAR OFFICE 
596 Mundrika Singh PeonCO Office 
597 Munna Bhuiya SAFAIWALANAGAR PARISAD 
598 Munna Kumar GUARDSADAR HOSPITALI.A. Sadar Hospital Koderma
599 Munna Sharma STENO-CUM-COMPUTER OPERATORJHARKHAND EDUCATION PROJECT KODERMA 
600 Munnar Pal HEADMASTER+ 2 HIGH SCHOOLHIGH SCHOOL LATBEDHWA
601 Munni Devi PeonJhumri Telaiya Nagar Parishad 
602 Murari Dhobi WARDERKODERMA JAIL
603 Murari Manohar Yadav Peon (Daily Wages)Koderma Nagar Panchayat, Urban Development 
604 Murli Das assistantDFO SOCIAL FORESTRY DIVISION 
605 Nagendra Kumar Research assistantRCD, ROAD DIVISION 
606 Nageshwar Mahto JUNIOR ENGINEERROAD CONSTRUCTION DEPARTMENT ROAD DIVISION 
607 Nageshwar Choudhary Panchayat SewakDEPARTMENT OF RURAL DEVELOPMENT 
608 Nageshwar Ram AssistantSDO Office 
609 Nakul Kumar PeonSUB DIVISION OFFICE 
610 Nakul Narayan Dev ORDERLYKoderma Forest Division 
611 Nalini Ranjan Additional District Programme OfficerJHARKHAND EDUCATION PROJECT KODERMAXISS, RANCHI
612 Namrata Priya MEDICAL OFFICER INCHARGEHEALTH DEPARTMENT C.H.C. Jainagar
613 Nand Kishor Anand ClerkHealth Department 
614 Nand Kishor Kumar BANGLA CHAUKIDARKoderma Forest Division 
615 Nand Kishor Pandey ConstableExcise Department 
616 Nand Kishor Ram ASSISTANT TEACHEREducation Departmenthigh school koderma
617 Nand Lal Paswan DAFTARYRCD, ROAD DIVISION 
618 Nandeshwar Das Agriculture InspectorSUB DIVISIONAL AGRICULTURE OFFICE 
619 Nandkishore Kumar Dinkar COMPUTER OPERATORHEALTH DEPARTMENT mamta vahan call centre, sadar hospital koderma
620 Nandlal Bhuiyan SAFAIWALAJhumri Telaiya Nagar Parishad 
621 Nandlal Harijan ClerkKoderma Forest Division 
622 Nandlal Yadav PeonDC Office 
623 Nanhaka Rikiyashan SAFAIWALAJhumri Telaiya Nagar Parishad 
624 Nanku Yadav PeonBRC 
625 Narayan Mahto MALIKoderma Forest Division 
626 Narayan Rajak ASST HIGH SCHOOL TEACHERHUMAN RESOURCES DEVELOPMENT DEPARTMENTUPGRADED HIGH SCHOOL JAIPUR KANKO
627 Narendra Kumar PeonGovt. Polytechnic, Koderma 
628 Narendra Kumar Rajak Trolly ManHealth & Family Welfare Department SADAR HOSPITAL KODERMA
629 Narendra Kumar Singh District Child Protection OfficerDist. social welfare office 
630 Naresh Kant Verma Accounts OfficerSSA 
631 Naresh Prasad PeonBuilding construction department koderma 
632 Nareshcoudhari LAB TECHNICIANHEALTH DEPARTMENT Markacho
633 Naseem Rabbani TYPISTRAJBHASA 
634 Navin Kuar Sinha BLOCK ACCOUNT MANAGERHEALTH AND FAMILY WELFARE DEPARTMENT 
635 Nayan Prakash ClerkDIST. SUPLLY OFFICE 
636 Neelam Tigga Auxiliary Nurse Midwife (ANM)Health UPHC FARINDA
637 Neeraj Kumar ClerkCOMMERCIAL TAXES 
638 Nepal Dhobi MALIFOREST & ENVIRONMENT DEPARTMENT, CF,TC 
639 Newton Kumar Assistant Teacher+ 2 HIGH SCHOOLHIGH SCHOOL BASODIH
640 Nilam Kumari CIty Mission ManagerKoderma Nagar Panchayat, Urban Development 
641 Nilofa Dadel A GRADE NURSEHEALTH DEPARTMENT
642 Nilu Kumar 1 Auxiliary Nurse Midwife (ANM)P.H.C Koderma 
643 Nira Kumari Auxiliary Nurse Midwife (ANM)P. H .C 
644 Niranjan Pratap Corrospondance ClearkRWD Work Division Koderma 
645 Niranjan Hazam PeonCO Office 
646 Niranjan Kumar ASSISTANTCO Office
647 Niranjan Kumar ClerkB.D.O OFFICE 
648 Niranjan Kumar Pandey PeonDISTRICT SUPPLY OFFICE 
649 Niranjan Kumar Sharma PeonForest & Environment Department, S.F.D. KodermaJagannath Jain College, Jhumaritelaiya
650 Nirbhay Kumar Singh +2 Assistant Teacher+ 2 HIGH SCHOOL 
651 Nirmala Ekka V.L.WAGRICULTURE & CANE DEVELOPMENT DEPARTMENT 
652 Nirupma Singh PGT ASST. TEACHER+ 2 HIGH SCHOOL 
653 Nitai Das ASSISTANT TEACHERHUMAN RESOURCE DEVELOPMENTMIDDLE SCHOOL JAIPUR KANKO
654 Nitin Kumar Pandey Computer Operator -cum- Data Entry OperatorDPRO OFFICE 
655 Nitu Kumari ASSISTANT TEACHERMODEL SCHOOLMODEL SCHOOL JAINAGAR
656 Nityanand Pandey District Resource PersonJHARKHAND EDUCATION PROJECT KODERMAVBU, HAZARIBAG
657 Niwedita Kumari CALL CENTRE ORPERATORHEALTH DEPARTMENT Mamata Vahan Koderma
658 Nutan Kumari JANSEWAKAGRICULTURE & CANE DEVELOPMENT DEPARTMENT 
659 Nutan Sinha ASSISTANT TEACHERDEPARTMENT OF SECONDARY EDUCATIONC.D.GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL JHUMRITELAIYA
660 Om Prakash Gupta S.M.S.AGRICULTURE & CANE DEVELOPMENT DEPARTMENT 
661 Om Prakash Sinha ASSISTANT TEACHERHRD,Jharkhand,RanchiSV+2 HIGH SCHOOL MARKACHO
662 Padmeshwar Mishra MEDICAL OFFICER INCHARGEREFERRAL HOSPITAL REFERRAL HOSPITAL
663 Pallavi Kumari AYUSH MEDICAL OFFICER (SCHOOL HEALTH)C.H.C 
664 Pankaj Kumar JANSEWAKAGRICULTURE & CANE DEVELOPMENT DEPARTMENT 
665 Pankaj Kumar +2 ASSISTANT TEACHERHUMAN RESOURCE DEVELOPMENTCH +2 High School Jhumri Telaiya
666 Pankaj Kumar JUNIOR ENGINEERROAD CONSTRUCTION DEPARTMENT 
667 Pankaj Kr. COOPERATIVE EXTENSION OFFICERA.R.OFFICE,KODERMA 
668 Pankaj Kumar Project AssistantKoderma Nagar Panchayat, Urban Development 
669 Pankaj Kumar ClerkD R D A OFFICE 
670 Pankaj Kumar Computer Operator -cum- Data Entry OperatorCOMMERCIAL TAXES 
671 Pankaj Kumar DriverHEALTH DEPARTMENT sadar hospital koderma
672 Pankaj Kumar ClerkDISTRICT CO-OPRETIVE OFFICE, KODERMA 
673 Pankaj Kumar Technical AssistantJharkhand Integrated Mines and Minerals System(JIMMS)Project Implementation Unit(PIU) 
674 Pankaj Kumar BLOCK ANIMAL HUSBANDRY OFFICERANIMAL HUSBANDRY DEPARTMENT 
675 Pankaj Kumar assistantC.O. OFFICE 
676 Pankaj Kumar GUARDHEALTH DEPARTMENT Markacho
677 Pankaj Kumar Ambastha LecturerInter College Domchanch 
678 Pankaj Kumar Das FOREST GUARDKoderma Forest Division 
679 Pankaj Kumar Rana NIGHT GUARDHEALTH DEPARTMENT Markacho
680 Pankaj Kumar Singh Trained Graduate TeacherUpgraded High SchoolUMS KARMATAND
681 Pankaj Modi FOREST GUARDForest & Environment Department, S.F.D. Koderma 
682 Pappu Kumar Project AssistantDISTRICT SOCIAL WELFARE DEPARTMENT 
683 Pappu Kumar Rajak Computer OperatorB.D.O OFFICE 
684 Parwati Kumari Nag Civil SurgeonCivil Surgeon Office
685 Paul Ekka SweeperHEALTH AND FAMILY WELFARE DEPARTMENT District Tuberculosis Centre
686 Pawan Kumar PeonHEALTH DEPARTMENT CIVIL SURGEON OFFICE
687 Pawan Kumar BLOCK MIS COORDINATORBEEO OFFICE 
688 Pawan Kumar DISTRICT DATA MANAGERHEALTH DEPARTMENT Civil surgeon Office
689 Pawan Kumar Yadav CLERK-CUM-COMPUTER OPERATORDRDA 
690 Pintu Kumar SAFAIWALAJhumri Telaiya Nagar Parishad 
691 Pintu Kumar COMPUTER OPERATORDistrict Supply Office 
692 Pintu Pandit FOREST GUARDKoderma Forest Division 
693 Pooja Kumari CORRESPONDENCE CLERKR.W.D Works Division Koderma 
694 Prabha Kumari ASST. HEADMASTERHIGH SCHOOLGANDHI HIGH SCHOOL JHUMRI TELAIYA
695 Prabhakar Jee OPHTHALMIC ASSISTANTHEALTH AND FAMILY WELFARE DEPARTMENT 
696 Prabhat Kumar Ojha DriverCHC 
697 Prabhat Ranjan DriverKODERMA JAIL
698 Prabhu Bhuiyan SAFAIWALAJhumri Telaiya Nagar Parishad 
699 Prabhu Prasad ACCOUNT ASSISTANT (MGNREGA)B.D.O OFFICE 
700 Prabla Xess DSE CUM SDEODSE 
701 Pradeep Kumar A GRADE NURSEHEALTH DEPARTMENT 
702 Pradeep Kumar Yadav PeonJHARKHAND EDUCATION PROJECT KODERMASARVODHYA +2 HS MARKACHO
703 Prafull Kumar Singh PANCHYAT SEVAKB.D.O OFFICE 
704 Prahlad Kumar AYUSH MEDICAL OFFICER (SCHOOL HEALTH)C.H.C 
705 Prakash Saw Panchayat SewakBLOCK OFFICE 
706 Prakash Gyani M.OHEALTH DEPARTMENT 
707 Prakash Kumar CLERCKDSE cum DPO SSA 
708 Prakash Kumar Chief Electoral OfficerCO-OPERATIVE OFFICE 
709 Prakash Kumar DATA ENTRY OPERATORTREASURY OFFICE 
710 Prakash Kumar Ravi SENIOR TB LABORATORY SUPERVISORDistrict TB Office, Koderma 
711 Prakash Nath ChowkidarR.W.D Works Division Koderma 
712 Prakash Pandit ELECTRICIANJhumri Telaiya Nagar Parishad 
713 Prameshwar Kumar DriverNagar Panchayat 
714 Pramod Kujur ESTIMATING OFFICERR.W.D., WORKS DIVISION 
715 Pramod Kumar PeonHEALTH DEPARTMENT sadar hospital
716 Pramod Kumar JUNIOR ENGINEERMNREGA OFFICE JAINAGAR 
717 Pramod Kumar Bakshi Assistant ClerkD.P.R.O 
718 Pramod Kumar Madhukar PHARMASISTHealth & Family Welfare Department SADAR HOSPITAL KODERMA
719 Pramod Kumar Sinha COMPILERDIST STATISTICS OFFICE 
720 Prasadi Yadav PANCHYAT SEVAKDEPARTMENT OF RURAL DEVELOPMENT 
721 Pratima Devi PeonBEEO CUM BRCC OFFICE 
722 Prava Toppo LAB ASSISTANTC.H.+2 HIGH SCHOOL JHUMRI TELAIYA KODERMAC.H.+2 HIGH SCHOOL JHUMRI TELAIYA KODERMA
723 Praveen Kumar ClerkDC OFFICE LEGAL SECTION 
724 Praveen Bharti MPWADDITIONAL PHC TELAIYA DAM
725 Praveen Kumar Accounts ClerkRural Development Special Division 
726 Praveen Kumar SAFAIWALAJhumri Telaiya Nagar Parishad 
727 Praveen Kumar Yadav Post Graduate Teacher+ 2 High School 
728 Pravin Kumar FOREST GUARDKoderma Forest Division 
729 Prayag Das PeonB.D.O OFFICE 
730 Prayag Mahto PeonBuilding construction department koderma 
731 Prayag Yadav PeonB.D.O OFFICE 
732 Preeti Devi SweeperHealth & Family Welfare Department SADAR HOSPITAL KODERMA
733 Prem Kumar V.L.WAGRICULTURE & CANE DEVELOPMENT DEPARTMENT 
734 Prem Das assistantLAND ACQUISITION OFFICEJagannath Jain College, Jhumaritelaiya
735 Prem Kantgupta PeonB.D.O OFFICE 
736 Prem Lata Pushp Assistant ProfessorThe Graduate School College for WomenThe Graduate School College for Women
737 Prem Shankar NIGHT GUARDDIST. EMPLOYMENT EXCHANGE OFFICE 
738 Prema Devi PeonRURAL DEVLOPMENT SPECIAL DIVISION, KODERMA 
739 Premchand Hazara LIVE STOCK ASSISSTANTB.D.O OFFICE 
740 Premlata Kumari Auxiliary Nurse Midwife (ANM)HEALTH DEPARTMENT Inderwa
741 Premnarayan Mehta ClerkCO Office 
742 Premnath Prasad Verma Panchayat SewakB.D.O OFFICE 
743 Prerna ClerkCD Girls High School, Jhumri Tilaiya
744 Prity Singh Auxiliary Nurse Midwife (ANM)PHCWOMANS COLLEGE KODERMA SADAR HOSPITAL KODERMA
745 Priya Ranjan LAB TECHNICIANHEALTH DEPARTMENT blood bank sadar hospital koderma
746 Priyanka Kumari ClerkC.H.C C.H.C. Koderma
747 Priyanka Kumari Block CoordinatorBlock Office 
748 Priyanka Kumari A.N.M.APHC, Jhumri Telaiya, KodermaChatra Collage Chatra APHC, Jhumri Telaiya
749 Promod Kumar Accounts ClerkROAD CONSTRUCTION DEPARTMENT 
750 Punam Kumari CounsellorHealth & Family Welfare Department MTC
751 Punam Kumari Auxiliary Nurse Midwife (ANM)Phc sadar block 
752 Punam Ram FOREST GUARDKoderma Forest Division 
753 Purnanand Pandey MALE WARD ATTENDENTHEALTH DEPARTMENT Sadar Hospital Koderma
754 Pushpa Devi AADESHPALBLOCK RESOURCE CENTER 
755 Pushpa Devi FEMALE WARD ATTENDANTHEALTH DEPARTMENT Sadar Hospital Koderma
756 Pushpa Kumari Trained Graduate TeacherUpgraded High SchoolGUBBARO SONPAHAR SUNDHARPAHARI GODDA
757 Pushpa Kumari Auxiliary Nurse Midwife (ANM)APHC, Jhumri Telaiya, Koderma 
758 Pyarelal Rajak DriverDC Office 
759 Radha Devi SweeperHEALTH DEPARTMENT sadar hospital koderma
760 Radha Krishan Mishra ASST. TEACHEREducation DepartmentPROJECT GIRL HIGH SCHOOL JAINAGAR
761 Radhakant Bharti PeonEDUCATION DEPARTMENTSARVODAYA +2 VIDYALAYA MARKACHO
762 Radhakant Mehta computer operator-cum-data entry opratorDISTRICT SUB-RAGISTRAR OFFICE 
763 Radhe Shayam Das SAFAIWALANagar Panchayat 
764 Radheyshyam Singh Assistant TeacherProject High SchoolPROJECT HIGH SCHOOL DEVIPUR
765 Raghav Bajpai PGT ASST. TEACHER+ 2 HIGH SCHOOL 
766 Raghunandan Yadav Panchayat SewakB.D.O OFFICE 
767 Rahul Bhuiyan SAFAIWALAJhumri Telaiya Nagar Parishad 
768 Rahul Deo Saha LECTURERGovt. Polytechnic, Koderma 
769 Rahul Kumar GRSB.D.O OFFICE 
770 Rahul Kumar ClerkCOMMERCIAL TAXES 
771 Rahul Kumar FOREST GUARDKoderma Forest Division 
772 Rahul Kumar Young ProfessionalDRDA 
773 Raj Kamal Dwivedi +2 Assistant Teacher+ 2 HIGH SCHOOL 
774 Raj Kishor Sharma B.S.SRURAL DEVLOPMENT DEPARTMENT 
775 Raj Kumar Das PeonATMA 
776 Raj Kumar Das AssistantBLOCK OFFICEJagannath Jain College, Jhumaritelaiya
777 Raj Kumar Prasad INSTRUCTORLabour, Employment and Training DepartmentITI KODERMA
778 Raj Kumar Verma City ManagerKoderma Nagar Panchayat, Urban Development 
779 Raj Kumar Yadav Computer Operator-Cum-ClerkDRDA 
780 Raj Shree Kumari A GRADE NURSEAPHC, Jhumri Telaiya, Koderma
781 Rajan Kumar CIty Mission ManagerNagar Panchayat 
782 Rajaram Nirala JANSEWAKAGRICULTURE & CANE DEVELOPMENT DEPARTMENT
783 Rajay Kumar Singh FAMILY PLANNING WORKERHEALTH AND FAMILY WELFARE DEPARTMENT CHC KODERMA
784 Rajdeo Mahto e-District ManagerDistrict eGovernance Society 
785 Rajdeo Prasad Technical AssistantDRDA 
786 Rajeev Kumar V.L.WDEPARTMENT OF AGRICULTURE 
787 Rajeev Kumar STATISTICAL ASSISTANTCDPO OFFICE 
788 Rajeev Kumar Computer OperatorAnchal Office 
789 Rajeev Kumar Yadav JUNIOR ENGINEERROAD CONSTRUCTION DEPARTMENT ROAD DIVISION 
790 Rajeev Ranjan Computer OperatorNAGAR PARISAD 
791 Rajeev Ranjan VIDEO CONFERENCING OPREATORKODERMA JAIL
792 Rajeev Ranjan PHYSIOTHERAPISTBEEO,MARKACHO 
793 Rajendar Kumar Saw Barefoot TechnicianMGNREGA 
794 Rajendera Prasad CookKoderma Forest Division 
795 Rajendra Choudhary PANCHYAT SEVAKB.D.O OFFICE 
796 Rajendra Kumar Sinha LECTURERC.H.+2 HIGH SCHOOL JHUMRI TELAIYA KODERMAC.H.+2 HIGH SCHOOL JHUMRI TELAIYA KODERMA HSC
797 Rajendra Prasad Assistant TeacherProject High SchoolPROJECT HIGH SCHOOL MIRGANJ
798 Rajendra Prasad Yadav GRAM ROJGAR SEWAKBLOCK OFFICE 
799 Rajendra Rai assistantDC Office 
800 Rajesh Sharma Lower Division ClerkG.P.F. OFFICE 
801 Rajesh Kr. Jha ClerkDistrict Mining Office 
802 Rajesh Kumar 4th GradeAPHC, Jhumri Telaiya, Koderma Jhumri Telaiya
803 Rajesh Kumar Camera ManDistrict Public Relation Office Mamta Vahan Koderma
804 Rajesh Kumar ASSISTANT TEACHEREducation DepartmentC.M. HIGH SCHOOL DOMCHANCH KODERMA
805 Rajesh Kumar CORRESPONDENCE CLERKRCD, ROAD DIVISION 
806 Rajesh Kumar Keshri AccountantJhumri Telaiya Nagar Parishad 
807 Rajesh Kumar Pandey Computer OperatorDist. Fishries Office 
808 Rajesh Kumar Ram PeonB.D.O OFFICE 
809 Rajesh Kumar Ranjan Clerk+ 2 HIGH SCHOOLSS HIGH SCHOOL PARSABAD KODERMA JAINAGAR BLOCK
810 Rajesh Kumar Sharma FOREST GUARDKoderma Forest Division 
811 Rajesh Kumar Sharma ClerkCD Girls High School, Jhumri Tilaiya 
812 Rajesh Kumar Singh Accounts ClerkRCD, ROAD DIVISION 
813 Rajesh Kumar Yadav FOREST GUARDKoderma Forest Division 
814 Rajesh Samson Kujur SENIOR TREATMENT SURPERVISORDistrict TB Office, Koderma 
815 Rajesh Saxena INSTRUCTORC.H.+2 HIGH SCHOOL JHUMRI TELAIYA KODERMAC.H. +2 HIGH SCHOOL JHUMRI TALIYA, KODERMA KODERMA SADAR
816 Rajesh Yadav PeonD C OFFICE 
817 Rajkumar Hadi SAFAIWALAJhumri Telaiya Nagar Parishad 
818 Rajkumar Yadav COMPUTER OPERATORLabour, Employment and Training Department 
819 Rajni Dungdung A GRADE NURSEHEALTH DEPARTMENTSt Paul Collage Ranchi CHC Satgawan
820 Rajni Ranjan Kumar ASST. CLERKB.D.O OFFICE 
821 Rajo Paswan B.S.Seconomics and statics 
822 Raju Kumar Paswan RESOURCE TEACHERBLOCK RESOURCE CENTER,JAINAGAR 
823 Raju Kumar Ram PeonC.O. OFFICEJagannath Jain College, Jhumaritelaiya
824 Raju Lal SAFAIWALAJhumri Telaiya Nagar Parishad 
825 Raju Mahtar Dom SAFAIWALAJhumri Telaiya Nagar Parishad 
826 Raju Prajapati +2 ASSISTANT TEACHER (P.G.T.)SV+2 HIGH SCHOOL MARKACHO
827 Raju Ram SAFAI JAMADARJhumri Telaiya Nagar Parishad 
828 Rakesh Khalkho HEALTH WORKERHEALTH DEPARTMENT 
829 Rakesh Choudhary ASSISTANT ENGINEERRWD Koderma 
830 Rakesh Kumar DriverPHC 
831 Rakesh Kumar Alias Tuntun PeonDISTRICT SUB-RAGISTRAR OFFICE 
832 Rakesh Kumar Prasad PeonHealthBA Driver
833 Rakesh Kumar Rai ClerkAnchal Office 
834 Rakesh Kumar Sinha V.L.WB.D.O OFFICE 
835 Rakesh Roshan assistantDC Office 
836 Ram Avtar Baitha PeonBuilding construction department koderma 
837 Ram Chandra Yadav Panchayat SewakB.D.O OFFICE 
838 Ram Jalam Bhuiyan SAFAIWALAJhumri Telaiya Nagar Parishad 
839 Ram Khelawan Ravidas SAFAIWALAJhumri Telaiya Nagar Parishad 
840 Ram Krishan Gope H.M INCHARGEPROJECT GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL JAINAGARPROJECT GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL JAINAGAR
841 Ram Krishn Giri MALE WARD ATTENDP. H .C 
842 Ram Krishna Bauri TOURING VETERINARY OFFICERAnimal Husbandary 
843 Ram Prakash Sharma Medical OfficerHealth & Family Welfare Department sadar hospital
844 Ram Pukar Ojha ASSISTANT TEACHERHUMAN RESOURCE DEVELOPMENTUPGRADED HIGH SCHOOL DHAB, CHANDWARA
845 Ram Swarath Paswan Block Supply OfficerDC Office 
846 Ram Uchit Kumar CLERCKNational Cadet Corps 
847 Rama Shankar Upadhyay DriverNSEO Office 
848 Ramadhin Yadav PeonHIGH SCHOOLGANDHI HIGH SCHOOL JHUMRI TELAIYA
849 Ramanand Dom SweeperHEALTH DEPARTMENT Add. PHC Pathaldiha
850 Ramanand Tiwari DriverHEALTH DEPARTMENT Sadar Hospital Koderma
851 Ramanuj Singh PeonRCD, ROAD DIVISION 
852 Ramawtar Prajapati ASST HIGH SCHOOL TEACHERHUMAN RESOURCES DEVELOPMENT DEPARTMENTUPGRADED HIGH SCHOOL JAIPUR KANKO
853 Rambha Devi SweeperHealth SDH KODERMA
854 Ramchandra Prasad Yadav ORDERLYDFO SOCIAL FORESTRY DIVISION 
855 Ramdew Kumar Saw AccountantNagar Panchayat 
856 Ramdhari Ram Tax CollecterJhumri Telaiya Nagar Parishad 
857 Ramesh Mahto PeonJila Panchayat Shaksha 
858 Ramesh Prasad ClerkHEALTH AND FAMILY WELFARE DEPARTMENT PHC JAINAGAR
859 Rameshwar Paswan PeonCOMMERCIAL TAXES 
860 Rameshwar Thakur AssistantSDO Office 
861 Ramjanm Singh MALIKoderma Forest Division 
862 Ramjeewan Kr Paswan FOREST GUARDForest & Environment Department, S.F.D. Koderma 
863 Ramlila Rawani Excise Superintendent OfficerExcise Department 
864 Ramudgar Yadav Assistant Teacher+ 2 HIGH SCHOOL+2 HIGH SCHOOL JAI NAGAR
865 Ran Vijay Ranjan PeonHEALTH DEPARTMENT REFERRAL HOSPITALDOMCHANCH
866 Rana Pawan ASSISTANT TEACHERHUMAN RESOURCES DEVELOPMENT DEPARTMENTUPGRADED HIGH SCHOOL MARCHOI
867 Randhir Kumar ClerkS S +2 HIGH SCHOOL BASODIH KODERMA
868 Randhir Kumar CLERKCO Office 
869 Randhir Kumar Singh ClerkExcise Department 
870 Randhir Prasad sangganankHEALTH DEPARTMENT 
871 Ranjan Kumar Medical OfficerHEALTH DEPARTMENT 
872 Ranjana Kumari A.N.M.HEALTH AND FAMILY WELFARE DEPARTMENT UPHC PHARINDA
873 Ranjeet Kumar DriverB.D.O OFFICE 
874 Ranjeet Kumar Mallick LascarArt Culture Sports and Youth Affairs DepartmentSainik School Tilaiya
875 Ranjeet Ram HEALTH WORKERHEALTH DEPARTMENT 
876 Ranjeeta Seth BDMHEALTH DEPARTMENT 
877 Ranjit Kumar M.OHEALTH AND FAMILY WELFARE DEPARTMENT APHC Jhumri Telaiya
878 Ranjit Kumar DriverLRDC OFFICE 
879 Ranjit Kumar Rana PANCHYAT SEVAKB.D.O OFFICE 
880 Ranju Kumari Auxiliary Nurse Midwife (ANM)HEALTH DEPARTMENT 
881 Rashmi Kumari Sinha community organizerNagar PanchayatJ.J. College, Jhumaritelaiya
882 Ratan Gope ACCOUNT ASSISTANT (MGNREGA)B.D.O OFFICE 
883 Ratan Prasad Singh DriverDistrict TB Office, Koderma 
884 Ratna Sinha A.N.M.HEALTH DEPARTMENT Jamu
885 Ravi Ranjan V.L.WB.D.O OFFICE 
886 Ravi Kumar SAFAIWALAJhumri Telaiya Nagar Parishad 
887 Ravi Kumar Ram Computer OperatorB.D.O OFFICE 
888 Ravi Prakash District Project Officer, UIDAID C OFFICE 
889 Ravi Shankar +2 Assistant Teacher+ 2 HIGH SCHOOL 
890 Ravi Shankar Das SAFAI JAMADARNAGAR PARISAD 
891 Ravikant Yadav FOREST GUARDKoderma Forest Division 
892 Ravindra Kumar Accountant cum clerkATMA Koderma
893 Ravindra Kumar Pandit FOREST GUARDKoderma Forest Division 
894 Ravindra Kumar Singh Medical OfficerHEALTH AND FAMILY WELFARE DEPARTMENT UPHC PHARINDA
895 Ravindra Pd. Singh Assistant Director, PanchyatPANCHAYATI RAJ 
896 Ravindra Singh EXECUTIVE ENGINEERRoad Construction Department 
897 Ravishankar Kumar Verma LecturerInter College Domchanch 
898 Reetesh Kumar PHARMASISTHealth & Family Welfare Department SADAR HOSPITAL KODERMA
899 Rekha Devi SweeperSADAR HOSPITAL7th pass Sadar Hospital Koderma
900 Rekha Kumari LADY SUPERVISORCHILD DEVELOPMENT PROJECT OFFICE 
901 Rekha Kumari A.N.M.HEALTH DEPARTMENT HSC MARCHOI
902 Rekha Kumari ClerkLRDC OFFICE 
903 Rekha Kumari Choudhary FEMALE WARD ATTENDENTP. H .C PHC MARKACHO
904 Rekha Sinha ASSISTANT TEACHERPROJECT GIRLS HIGH SCHOOLProject Girls' High School, Kodarma, Jharkhand
905 Renu Bala EXECUTIVE MAGISTRATED C Office, Koderma 
906 Renu Devi SweeperHEALTH DEPARTMENT sadar hospital koderma
907 Renu Devi PeonRCD, ROAD DIVISION 
908 Rina Kumari A.N.M.HEALTH DEPARTMENT MTC sadar hospital koderma
909 Rinki Devi PeonSDM Office 
910 Rinki Kumari A.N.M.HEALTH AND FAMILY WELFARE DEPARTMENT UPHC GUMO
911 Rinku Kumar SAFAIWALANAGAR PARISAD 
912 Rinky Kumari Auxiliary Nurse Midwife (ANM)REFERRAL HOSPITAL REFERRAL HOSPITAL, DOMCHANCH
913 Rishabh Raj ClerkEstablishment Department 
914 Ritesh Kumar JUNIOR ENGINEERRoad Construction Department 
915 Ritesh Kumar COMPUTER OPERATORRoad Construction Department 
916 Ritik Kumar SweeperHealth & Family Welfare Department SADAR HOSPITAL KODERMA
917 Ritlal Yadav PeonSDO Office 
918 Rohit Kumar GENERATOR OPERATORSADAR HOSPITAL
919 Rohit Kumar SAFAIWALAJhumri Telaiya Nagar Parishad 
920 Rohit Kumar Singh Computer OperatorCircle Office 
921 Rojlina Kindo PeonBlock Development Office
922 Romex Gourav BANGLA CHAUKIDARKoderma Forest Division 
923 Rooplal Gope COMPUTER ASSISTANTHealth & Family Welfare Department 
924 Roshan Sudhakar Kujur V.L.WB.D.O OFFICE 
925 Ruby Kumari A.N.M.HEALTH DEPARTMENT 
926 Rudra Pratap BDO CUM COB.D.O OFFICE 
927 Rukmani Devi ORDERLYKoderma Forest Division 
928 Rupa Paharia ClerkDist. social welfare office 
929 Rupa Devi SAFAIWALAJhumri Telaiya Nagar Parishad 
930 Rupa Devi SAFAIWALAJhumri Telaiya Nagar Parishad 
931 Rupesh Kumar ClerkREFERRAL HOSPITAL REFERRAL HOSPITAL DOMCHANCH
932 Rupesh Kumar Sinha OPHTHALMIC ASSISTANTHEALTH DEPARTMENT 
933 Rupkala Madhuri Khalkho 4th GradeAPHC, Jhumri Telaiya, Koderma
934 Ruplal Pandit FOREST GUARDForest & Environment Department, S.F.D. Koderma 
935 Ruplal Yadav COMPUTER OPERATORD C OFFICE 
936 Ruplal Yadav DriverATMA 
937 Sabina Khatun SweeperHealth & Family Welfare Department SADAR HOSPITAL KODERMA
938 Sabo Devi PeonAnchal Office 
939 Sachidanand Roy JUNIOR ENGINEERBUILDING CONSTRUCTION DIVISION 
940 Sachin Kumar P.G.T. (COMM.)HUMAN RESOURCE DEVELOPMENTCH+2HIGH SCHOOL JHUMRI TELAIYA
941 Sadanand Prasad Yadav DriverB.D.O OFFICE 
942 Sadanand Ray MALIDFO SOCIAL FORESTRY DIVISION 
943 Sadanand Singh PANCHYAT SEVAKDEPARTMENT OF RURAL DEVELOPMENT 
944 Sadhana Karmkar ClerkHEALTH DEPARTMENT Refrel Hospital Domchanch
945 Sagar Kumar SAFAIWALAJhumri Telaiya Nagar Parishad 
946 Sagar Rajnish Kumar A GRADE NURSEHEALTH DEPARTMENT Sadar Hospital Koderma
947 Sagir ROAD COOLIROAD CONSTRUCTION DEPARTMENT 
948 Sahdeo Yadav Panchayat SewakB.D.O OFFICE 
949 Sahdev Das FOREST GUARDKoderma Forest Division 
950 Sahodar Kumar Computer OperatorAnchal Office 
951 Sajay Bhuiya SAFAIWALAJhumri Telaiya Nagar Parishad 
952 Sambhu Sharan Singh ClerkKoderma Forest Division 
953 Samiran Baswas SUPERVISERJhumri Telaiya Nagar Parishad 
954 Sanatan Tudu +2 Teacher+ 2 HIGH SCHOOL 
955 Sandhya Topno Medical OfficerHealth & Family Welfare Department
956 Sangita Xaxa G.N.MHEALTH DEPARTMENT Markacho
957 Sanjay Bhuiyan SAFAIWALAJhumri Telaiya Nagar Parishad 
958 Sanjay Khalkho HEALTH WORKERHEALTH DEPARTMENT Satgawan
959 Sanjay Kuamr Sinha COMPUTER OPERATORJHARKHAND EDUCATION PROJECT KODERMA
960 Sanjay Kumar Computer OperatorJharkhand State Beverages Corp. Ltd. 
961 Sanjay Kumar PeonDistrict Mining OfficeCH HIGH SCHOOL
962 Sanjay Kumar CHAIN MANSoil Conservation Department (District Level)
963 Sanjay Kumar CLERK-CUM-COMPUTER OPERATORLabour, Employment and Training Department 
964 Sanjay Kumar ClerkAnchal Office 
965 Sanjay Kumar ClerkHEALTH DEPARTMENT CIVIL SURGEON OFFICE
966 Sanjay Kumar AminREVENUE STAFF 
967 Sanjay Kumar DriverNagar Panchayat 
968 Sanjay Kumar Data ManagerHEALTH AND FAMILY WELFARE DEPARTMENTVBU Hazaribag ART Center Koderma
969 Sanjay Kumar Lal COMPUTER OPERATORSocial Security(Pensioner) 
970 Sanjay Kumar Pandey HIGH SCHOOL ASSITENT TEACHEREDUCATION DEPARTMENTUP GRADED HIGH SCHOOL, POKHARDIHA
971 Sanjay Kumar Rana Computer OperatorMGNREGA 
972 Sanjay Kumar Rana DriverCOMMERCIAL TAXESJ J COLLEGE
973 Sanjay Kumar Sharma ACCOUNT ASSISTANT (MGNREGA)+ 2 HIGH SCHOOLc m high school holi family
974 Sanjay Vishwkarma DriverDRDA 
975 Sanjeev Kumar Tax CollecterJhumri Telaiya Nagar Parishad 
976 Sanjeev Kumar Assistant Teacher+ 2 HIGH SCHOOL 
977 Sanjeev Kumar Pathak Assistant TeacherMODEL SCHOOLMODEL SCHOOL
978 Sanjeev Kumar Rajhans LAB TECHNICIANHEALTH AND FAMILY WELFARE DEPARTMENT UPHC PHARINDA
979 Sanju Kumari Sinha A.N.M.HEALTH DEPARTMENT URBAN FAMILY PLANING CENTER
980 Sanjula Kumari A.N.MHEALTH DEPARTMENT primary health centre markachho
981 Sanoj Kumar Yadav V.L.WB.D.O OFFICE 
982 Santosh Kumar ASST. CLERKB.D.O OFFICE 
983 Santosh Prasad ASSISTANT TEACHERHRD,Jharkhand,RanchiSV +2 HIGH SCHOOL MARKACHO
984 Santosh Das Godawn ChaukidarR.W.D Works Division Koderma 
985 Santosh Kumar STATISTICAL ASSISTANTCDPO OFFICE 
986 Santosh Kumar CLERCKEstablishment Department 
987 Santosh Kumar computer operator-cum-data entry opratorDISTRICT SUB-RAGISTRAR OFFICE 
988 Santosh Kumar LAB TECHNICIANHEALTH AND FAMILY WELFARE DEPARTMENT 
989 Santosh Kumar FOREST GUARDKoderma Forest Division 
990 Santosh Kumar Assistant TeacherHIGH SCHOOLUHS TILOKARI
991 Santosh Kumar ClerkRURAL DEVLOPMENT SPECIAL DIVISION, KODERMA 
992 Santosh Kumar Mishra V.L.WB.D.O OFFICE 
993 Santosh Kumar Ram COMPUTER OPERATORD.L.A.O OFFICE 
994 Santosh Kumar Saw Trolly ManHealth D.H KODERMA
995 Santosh Kumar Singh B.T.M.DEPARTMENT OF AGRICULTURE 
996 Santosh Kumar Tiwari ASSITANT TEACHERHUMAN RESOURCES DEVELOPMENT DEPARTMENTUPG RAJKIYAKRIT HIGH SCHOOL DHAB CHANDWARA
997 Santosh Lakra DISTRICT AGRICULTURE OFFICERAGRICULTURE OFFICE 
998 Santosh Paswan Barefoot TechnicianMGNREGA 
999 Saraswati Kumari Mehta NurseHealth & Family Welfare Department MTC
1000 Sarian Hans GNMHealth UPHC FARINDA
1001 Saro Devi SweeperHealth & Family Welfare Department Sadar Hospital koderma
1002 Saroj Kumar Male Ward AttandentHEALTH DEPARTMENT 
1003 Saryu Das PeonJhumri Telaiya Nagar Parishad 
1004 Satendra Prasad TREASURE GUARDBuilding construction department koderma 
1005 Satish Kumar JANSEWAKAGRICULTURE & CANE DEVELOPMENT DEPARTMENT 
1006 Satish Kumar CounselorHealth & Family Welfare Department 
1007 Satish Kumar Barnwal BAMHEALTH DEPARTMENT Markacho
1008 Satish Kumar Yadav OTHERSREFERRAL HOSPITAL REFERRAL HOSPITAL, DOMCHANCH
1009 Satish Prasad PHARMASISTHealth & Family Welfare Department 
1010 Satnarayan Singh PeonBuilding construction department koderma 
1011 Satrudhan Choudhary JUNIOR ENGINEERRCD, ROAD DIVISION 
1012 Satya Prakash Gupta RESOURCE TEACHERBEEO CUM BRCC OFFICE 
1013 Satyadeo Uraon PeonLRDC OFFICE 
1014 Satyajeet Himwan V.L.WAGRICULTURE & CANE DEVELOPMENT DEPARTMENT 
1015 Satyanarayan Gope Assistant TeacherProject Girls High School 
1016 Satyendra Kr Singh HEAD ASSISTANTTREASURY OFFICE 
1017 Satyendra Kumar e-Block ManagerDistrict e-Governance Society 
1018 Satyendra Kumar RADIOGRAPHERREFERRAL HOSPITAL REFERRAL HOSPITAL
1019 Satyendra Prasad Gupta PeonBEEO OFFICE 
1020 Saurav Kumar GUARDHEALTH DEPARTMENT Sadar Hospital
1021 Savitri Kumari 4th GradeHealth & Family Welfare Department 
1022 Seema Kumari ClerkDIST. CONSUMER FORUMGossner college ranchi
1023 Shabhir Khan 4 th GradeHEALTH AND FAMILY WELFARE DEPARTMENT
1024 Shadanand Kumar Pandey PeonInter College Domchanch 
1025 Shafaque Hassan Khan ClerkSchoolCH +2 HIGH SCHOOL JHUMRI TELAIYA
1026 Shahanshah Hussain ELECTRICIANHealth S.D.H KODERMA
1027 Shailender Kumar Rai COMPUTER OPERATORDTO OFFICEP.K.ROY COLLAGE DHANBAD SADAR HOSPITAL KODERMA
1028 Shailendra Kumar COMPUTER ASSISTANTB.D.O OFFICE 
1029 Shailendra Kumar BEEHEALTH AND FAMILY WELFARE DEPARTMENT JAINAGAR
1030 Shailendra Kumar AssistantB.D.O OFFICE 
1031 Shailendra Kumar Singh HEALTH EDCAUTORHEALTH AND FAMILY WELFARE DEPARTMENT PHC PATHALDIHA
1032 Shailesh Kumar ASSISTANT TEACHERHUMAN RESOURCE DEVELOPMENTUPGRADE HIGH SCHOOL DHAB, CHANDWARA, KODERMA
1033 Shakti Kumar Pandey ClerkAGRICULTURE 
1034 Shakuntla Singh ORDERLY CUM PEONKoderma Forest Division 
1035 Shambhu Sharan PeonDEPARTMENT OF SECONDARY EDUCATIONC.D.GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL JHUMRITELAIYA
1036 Shambhu Dutta Tiwary UNDER PLANNING OFFICERD P O OFFICE 
1037 Shambhu Kumar FINANCIAL LOGISTIC ASSISTANTHEALTH DEPARTMENT
1038 Shambhu Mishra DAFADARRCD, ROAD DIVISION 
1039 Shambhu Prasad OPHTHALMIC ASSISTANTHEALTH DEPARTMENT Markacho
1040 Shambhu Yadav Computer OperatorSDO OFFICE 
1041 Shamshad Alam URDU TYPISTB.D.O OFFICE 
1042 Shankar Prasad COOPERATIVE EXTENSION OFFICERA.R.OFFICE,KODERMA 
1043 Shankar Kumar Pandey AccountantANIMAL HUSBANDRY OFFICE 
1044 Shankar Prajapati PeonCO Office 
1045 Shankar Prasad PeonDIST. ESTABLISHMENT OFFICE 
1046 Shankar Saw PeonDIST ELECTION OFFICE 
1047 Shanti Devi OTHERSREFERRAL HOSPITAL REFERRAL HOSPITAL, DOMCHANCH
1048 Shanti Gorethi Tigga FEMALE WARD ATTENDENTC.H.C 
1049 Shanti Moy Mondal MPWHEALTH AND FAMILY WELFARE DEPARTMENTNALA INTER COLLEGE NALA JAMTARA CHC SATGAWAN, KODERMA, JHARKHAND
1050 Sharvan Choudhary(ramdhani CORRESPONDENCE CLERKBuilding construction department koderma 
1051 Sharvan Kumar NIGHT GUARDCLASS 1 VETENNARY DISPANSARY, KISKO 
1052 Sharvan Kumar ClerkDRDA 
1053 Sharwan Kumar Help Desk ManagerDistrict Election Office 
1054 Sharyu Yadav NIGHT GUARDREFERRAL HOSPITAL REFERRAL HOSPITAL, DOMCHANCH
1055 Shashi Bhushan Mishra LECTURERGovt. Polytechnic, Koderma 
1056 Shashi Bhushan Prasad Singh ClerkHEALTH DEPARTMENT 
1057 Shashi Bhushan Rajak +2 Assistant Teacher+ 2 HIGH SCHOOL 
1058 Shashi Kant Prasad Computer OperatorCO Office 
1059 Shashi Kumar Pandey AssistantSDO Office 
1060 Shashikant Mani assistantDC Office 
1061 Shela Prasad ClerkD C OFFICE 
1062 Shilpa Kumari A.N.M.HEALTH AND FAMILY WELFARE DEPARTMENT UPHC PHARINDA
1063 Shishir Kumar Mishra Assistant TeacherHIGH SCHOOLUPGRADED HIGH SCHOOL MARCHOI
1064 Shiv Kumar Singh SENIOR AUDIT OFFICERDistrict Audit Office Coop. Societies Koderma 
1065 Shiv Kumar Yadav PeonJhumri Telaiya Nagar Parishad 
1066 Shiv Kumar Yadav PANCHYAT SEVAKBLOCK OFFICE 
1067 Shiv Shankar Bhagat ClerkS S +2 HIGH SCHOOL BASODIH KODERMAS. S. +High School, Basodih
1068 Shivanand Dom SweeperHEALTH DEPARTMENT 
1069 Shradha MEDICAL OFFICERCivil Surgeon Office sadar Hospital koderma
1070 Shri Prasad Manjhi SAFAIWALANAGAR PARISAD 
1071 Shushila Herenj Auxiliary Nurse Midwife (ANM)Health UPHC FARINDA
1072 Shyam Sundar Jha LECTURERGovt. Polytechnic, Koderma 
1073 Shyam Sundar Prasad JUNIOR ENGINEERROAD CONSTRUCTION DEPARTMENT 
1074 Shyam Sundar Prasad Panchayat SewakBLOCK OFFICE 
1075 Shyamakant NON MEDICAL ASSISTENTHEALTH DEPARTMENT CHC Markacho
1076 Shyamali Kumari ARSH COUNCELLORHEALTH DEPARTMENT 
1077 Siddarth Kumar CLERCKNational Cadet Corps 
1078 Sidharth Kumar Pathak STATISTICAL ASSISTANTCDPO OFFICE 
1079 Sikandar Bhuiya SAFAIWALANAGAR PARISAD 
1080 Sitaram Mahto RAJASWA KARMACHARIAnchal Officest. columba's, Hazaribag
1081 Siya Ram SAFAIWALAKoderma Nagar Panchayat, Urban Development 
1082 Siyaram Singh PANCHYAT SEVAKMGNREGA OFFICE MARKACHO 
1083 Siyaram Yadav Male Ward AttandentADDITIONAL PHC TELAIYA DAM
1084 Sobha Devi SAFAIWALAJhumri Telaiya Nagar Parishad 
1085 Sobran Yadav ORDERLYKoderma Forest Division 
1086 Soibala Devi Trained DaiLabour, Employment and Training Department 
1087 Soni Devi 4th GradeHospital sadar hospital koderma
1088 Soni Kumari DRESSERSADAR HOSPITAL 
1089 Sonu Bhuiyan SAFAIWALAJhumri Telaiya Nagar Parishad 
1090 Sonu Devi OTHERSREFERRAL HOSPITAL REFERRAL HOSPITAL, DOMCHANCH
1091 Sonu Kumar FOREST GUARDForest & Environment Department, S.F.D. Koderma 
1092 Sonu Kumar SAFAIWALANAGAR PARISAD 
1093 Sourabh Kumar Das CLEANERNagar Panchayat 
1094 Sourav Sahay Computer OperatorC. O. OFFICE 
1095 Sree Singh CLERCKGovt. Polytechnic, Koderma 
1096 Sri Binay Kumar Sinku DIRECTOR DRDADRDA 
1097 Sri Rajesh Kr. Singh Peon+ 2 HIGH SCHOOLSS HIGH SCHOOL PARSABAD
1098 Sri, Akhilesh Kumar Tiwary ClerkSUB DIVISION OFFICE 
1099 Srikant Prasad LAB TECHNICIANHEALTH DEPARTMENT 
1100 Stela Roz Gidh PeonDRDA 
1101 Subhash Prasad PeonR.W.D Works Division Koderma 
1102 Subhash Yadav Computer OperatorB.D.O OFFICE
1103 Subir Sen PeonDC Office 
1104 Suchitra Devi FEMALE WARD ATTENDENTREFERRAL HOSPITAL REFERRAL HOSPITAL, DOMCHANCH
1105 Sudershan Choudhary Peon1ST CLASS VETY DISPENSORY GOVINDPUR 
1106 Sudha Devi CLEANERHealth & Family Welfare DepartmentGirls School Koderma Sadar Hospital
1107 Sudha Kumari LecturerInter College Domchanch 
1108 Sudhanshu Panna JUNIOR ENGINEERRoad Construction Department 
1109 Sudhir Kumar Accountant cum Computer OperatorBLOCK OFFICE 
1110 Sudhir Kumar Singh ASSISTANT TEACHEREducation DepartmentC.M. HIGH SCHOOL DOMCHANCH KODERMA
1111 Sudhir Kumar Verma AminAnchal Office 
1112 Sujeet Kumar Sharma Computer OperatorDISTRICT SOCIAL WELFARE DEPARTMENT 
1113 Sujeet Kumar Soni FOREST GUARDKoderma Forest Division 
1114 Sujit Kumar Verma Accountant cum Computer OperatorJHARKHAND EDUCATION PROJECT KODERMA RU, Ranchi
1115 Sukdeo Mahto NIGHT GUARDVETERINARY DISPENSARY TELAIYA 
1116 Sukhdev Rana PeonLAND ACQUISITION OFFICEJagannath Jain College, Jhumaritelaiya
1117 Sulochana Kumari ClerkHEALTH DEPARTMENT URBAN FAMILY PLANING CENTER
1118 Sultani Khatun SweeperHealth & Family Welfare Department SADAR HOSPITAL KODERMA
1119 Suma Devi HEALTH WORKERHEALTH DEPARTMENT 
1120 Suman Kr. Singh JanjirwahakSoil Conservation Department
1121 Suman Kumar Computer OperatorAnchal OfficeR.L.S.Y. COLLAGE
1122 Suman Kumari ClerkPHC add phc chandwara
1123 Sumant Kumar Munna JUNEAR ENGINERB.D.O OFFICE 
1124 Sumesh Pandey DriverAnchal Office 
1125 Sumit Kumar Rawat ORDERLYHealth Department sadar hospital
1126 Sumitra Devi A.N.MHEALTH DEPARTMENT 
1127 Sunil Dom SAFAIWALANagar Panchayat 
1128 Sunil Kandulana OrderlyJoint Agriculture Director Office,Hazaribagh 
1129 Sunil Kumar +2 Assistant Teacher+ 2 HIGH SCHOOL+2 high school jainagar koderma
1130 Sunil Kumar NON MEDICAL ASSISTENTHEALTH DEPARTMENT DLO Koderma
1131 Sunil Kumar T V OANIMAL HUSBANDRY DEPARTMENT 
1132 Sunil Kumar ClerkHealth Department 
1133 Sunil Kumar Choudhary OPHTHALMIC ASSISTANTHEALTH DEPARTMENT 
1134 Sunil Kumar Pandey ChowkidarDFO SOCIAL FORESTRY DIVISION 
1135 Sunil Kumar Pandit MALARIA TECHNICAL SUPERVISIORDISTRCIT MALARIA OFFICE
1136 Sunil Kumar Rajak BLOCK NAZIRB.D.O OFFICE 
1137 Sunil Kumar Singh Assistant TeacherUpgraded High SchoolS.S+2 HIGH SCHOOL BASODIH
1138 Sunil Kumar Yadav V.L.WB.D.O OFFICE 
1139 Sunil Kumar Yadav ClerkCO Office 
1140 Sunil Prabhat ChowkidarDFO SOCIAL FORESTRY DIVISION 
1141 Sunil Singh PANCHYAT SEVAKB.D.O OFFICE 
1142 Sunita Devi SAFAIWALAJhumri Telaiya Nagar Parishad 
1143 Sunita Devi SAFAIWALAJhumri Telaiya Nagar Parishad 
1144 Sunita Devi SERVANT CUM SWEEPERSADAR HOSPITAL 
1145 Sunita Devi SweeperLabour, Employment and Training Department 
1146 Sunita Kumari FEMALE WARD ATTENDANTHEALTH AND FAMILY WELFARE DEPARTMENT District TB Centre
1147 Sunita Kumari LAB TECHNICIANDistrict TB Officer, Koderma 
1148 Sunita Sinha FEMALE WARD ATTENDANTHEALTH AND FAMILY WELFARE DEPARTMENT District Tuberculosis centre
1149 Sunny Kumar Dom SweeperHEALTH DEPARTMENT 
1150 Sunny Kumar Yadav COMPUTER OPERATORDistrict Planning Office 
1151 Suraj Bhuiyan SAFAIWALAJhumri Telaiya Nagar Parishad 
1152 Suraj Kumar Yadav ORDERLYHEALTH DEPARTMENT District TB Office, Koderma
1153 Suraj Ram SAFAIWALANAGAR PARISAD 
1154 Suraj Verma PGT ASST. TEACHER+ 2 HIGH SCHOOL 
1155 Surendra Choudhary PeonRCD, ROAD DIVISION 
1156 Surendra Choudhary GRAM ROJGAR SEWAKB.D.O OFFICE 
1157 Surendra Kumar Medical OfficerHealth & Family Welfare Department Sadar Hospital
1158 Surendra Kumar COOPERATIVE EXTENSION OFFICERDISTRICT CO-OPRETIVE OFFICE, KODERMA 
1159 Surendra Kumar Lal JUNIOR ENGINEERBuilding construction department koderma 
1160 Surendra Sharma PeonPROJECT GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL 
1161 Surendra Yadav DriverNAGAR PARISAD 
1162 Surendra Yadav DriverB.D.O OFFICE 
1163 Suresh Chandra Paswan Panchayat SewakB.D.O OFFICE 
1164 Suresh Choadhary FIELD STAFFSoil Conservation Department (District Level)
1165 Suresh Gope PeonROAD CONSTRUCTION DEPARTMENT ROAD DIVISION 
1166 Suresh Kumar Verma DriverHEALTH DEPARTMENT 
1167 Suresh Kumar Vishwakarma MALE WARD ATTENDENTHEALTH DEPARTMENT District TB Office Koderma
1168 Suresh Paswan SweeperKoderma Nagar Panchayat, Urban Development 
1169 Suresh Prasad XRAY TECHNICIANHEALTH DEPARTMENT 
1170 Suresh Prasad Kushwaha PGTC.M.+2 HIGH SCHOOL DOMCHANCH, KODERMACH+2 HIGH SCHOOL JHUMARI TELAIYA
1171 Suresh Prasad Shao PeonCO Office 
1172 Suresh Prasad Yadav LECTURERGovt. Polytechnic, KodermaGOVT. POLYTECHNIC BHAGA
1173 Suresh Ram FIELD STAFFNagar Panchayat 
1174 Suresh Ram CleanerSadar Hospital 
1175 Suresh Ram Ravidas PeonHEALTH AND FAMILY WELFARE DEPARTMENT CHC KODERMA
1176 Suresh Yadav DriverHEALTH DEPARTMENT 
1177 Sushanti Lakra BLOCK ACCOUNT MANAGERPhc sadar block 
1178 Sushil Kumar GUARDHEALTH DEPARTMENT 
1179 Sushil Kumar Project AssistantDISTRICT SOCIAL WELFARE OFFICE 
1180 Sushila Kumari A.N.MHEALTH DEPARTMENT 
1181 Susree Pushpa Kumari ClerkHEALTH DEPARTMENT 
1182 Swarnlata Assistant TeacherEDUCATION DEPARTMENTProject Girls High School Markacho
1183 Swarnlata Anju Khalkho FEMALE WARD ATTENDANTHEALTH DEPARTMENT Satgawan
1184 Swati Kumari Computer ProgrmmerNager Parishad Jhumri Telaiya  
1185 Swati Suman ClerkHealth & Family Welfare Department A.C.M.O OFFICE, KODERMA
1186 Sweety Kumari LAB TECHNICIANHealth & Family Welfare Department SADAR HOSPITAL KODERMA
1187 Syed Khoshtarul Ahmad Accounts ClerkDISTRICT SOCIAL SECURITY CELL 
1188 Taneshwar Ram ClerkDist. social welfare office 
1189 Tarabela Hemrom PeonCDPO OFFICE 
1190 Tarkeshwar Pd. Burman DriverCOMMERCIAL TAXES 
1191 Tarun Kumar Lal assistantDC Office 
1192 Tek Narayan Ram KHALASIDrinking Water and Sanitation Mechanical Division 
1193 Teklal Ram CHOWKIDARRCD, ROAD DIVISION 
1194 Teni Das ClerkSDO OFFICE 
1195 Theodor Surin DATA ENTRY OPERATORIDSP, DSU 
1196 Tikeshwar Nath AYUSH MEDICAL OFFICER (SCHOOL HEALTH)HEALTH DEPARTMENTBSL+2 HS Sec 2D CHC Satgawan
1197 Tokan Saw PANCHYAT SEVAKB.D.O OFFICE
1198 Tripurari Sharma B.T.M.ATMA 
1199 Tuk Narayan Das NIGHT GERADR.M.S.A 
1200 Tulshi Prasad Yadav PeonPROJECT GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL 
1201 Tulsi Das SAFAIWALANagar Panchayat 
1202 Uday Kumar ASSISTANT TEACHERHIGH SCHOOLS.R.S.S.R. HIGH SCHOOL SURIYA
1203 Uday Prasad Singh OPHTHALMIC ASSISTANTHEALTH DEPARTMENT 
1204 Uday Shankar Bakshi ClerkDISTRICT RECORD ROOM 
1205 Uday Tiwari BLOCK PROGRAME MANAGERHEALTH DEPARTMENT SATGAWAN
1206 Ujjwal Kr. Mishra Assistant Project OfficerJHARKHAND EDUCATION PROJECT KODERMA
1207 Uma Shankar Pandey S.M.S.AGRICULTURE & CANE DEVELOPMENT DEPARTMENT 
1208 Uma Shankar Ram CLEANERHealth & Family Welfare DepartmentAwashiya Ambedkar High school Sadar Hospital koderma
1209 Umakant Kumar PeonANIMAL HUSBANDRY 
1210 Umakant Pandey ChowkidarR.W.D Works Division Koderma 
1211 Umashankar Prasad ClerkB.D.O OFFICE 
1212 Umesh Kumar MALIKoderma Forest Division 
1213 Umesh Kumar CLERCKInter College Domchanch 
1214 Umesh Kumar Bhuiya SAFAIWALANAGAR PARISAD 
1215 Umesh Kumar Yadav RESOURCE TEACHERBEEO CUM BRCC OFFICE 
1216 Umesh Uraon BANGLA CHAUKIDARKoderma Forest Division 
1217 Upendra Kumar PeonAnchal Office 
1218 Upendra Kumar Assistant TeacherHIGH SCHOOLUHS TILOKARI
1219 Upendra Prasad Lower Division ClerkB.D.O OFFICE
1220 Upendra Prasad Singh Panchayat SewakB.D.O OFFICE 
1221 Upendra Prasad Verma HeadmasterProject High SchoolPROJECT HIIGH SCHOOL MIRGANJ SATGAWAN
1222 Upendra Ravidas SAFAIWALAJhumri Telaiya Nagar Parishad 
1223 Upendra Singh PeonBuilding construction department koderma 
1224 Urmila Pradhan A GRADE NURSEHEALTH DEPARTMENTSimdega college Simdega CHC Satgawan
1225 Usha Kumari GRAM ROJGAR SEWAKB.D.O OFFICE 
1226 Uttam Kumar Ojha DriverC.H.C Sadar Koderma
1227 Varsha Kumari Jaiswal Computer OperatorCO Office 
1228 Ved Prakash ClerkExcise Department 
1229 Veena Kumari A.N.M.HEALTH DEPARTMENT Bisodih
1230 Vicky Kumar PeonB.D.O OFFICE 
1231 Vicky Kumar SAFAIWALANAGAR PARISAD 
1232 Vidya Rani Medical OfficerHealth & Family Welfare Department 
1233 Vijay Bhuaiya SAFAIWALAJhumri Telaiya Nagar Parishad 
1234 Vijay Bhuiyan SAFAIWALANAGAR PARISAD 
1235 Vijay Handi SAFAIWALAJhumri Telaiya Nagar Parishad 
1236 Vijay Kumar PeonCO Office 
1237 Vijay Kumar Barnwal B.P.OBRC, MARKACHO 7
1238 Vijay Kumar Das Probation OfficerSub Divison Probation Office 
1239 Vijay Kumar Sah Computer OperatorForest & Environment Department, S.F.D. Koderma 
1240 Vijay Laxmi LDC, CLERKDFO SOCIAL FORESTRY DIVISION 
1241 Vijay Verma DriverJhumri Telaiya Nagar Parishad 
1242 Vijay Yadav PANCHYAT SEVAKB.D.O OFFICE 
1243 Vikas Ranjan CO-OPERTIVE EXTENSION OFFICERA.R.C.S. OFFICE, KODERMA. 
1244 Vikas Ravidas JANSEWAKAGRICULTURE & CANE DEVELOPMENT DEPARTMENT 
1245 Vikas Kumar Singh GRAM ROJGAR SEWAKB.D.O OFFICE 
1246 Vikash Ranjan V.L.WB.D.O OFFICE 
1247 Vikash Das Gupta LecturerInter College Domchanch 
1248 Vikash Kumar Accountant Cum Computer OperatorBLOCK OFFICE 
1249 Vikash Kumar Upper Division ClerkNational Cadet Corps 
1250 Vikash Kumar ClerkBLOCK OFFICE 
1251 Vikash Kumar ClerkStatistical Department 
1252 Vikash Kumar Yadav DriverJhumri Telaiya Nagar Parishad 
1253 Vikash Yadav RESOURCE PERSONBLOCK RESOURCE CENTER 
1254 Vikram Kumar Shukla ConstableExcise Department 
1255 Vikram Parmar ClerkJHARKHAND EDUCATION PROJECT 
1256 Vikram Sonu FAMILY PLANNING WORKERPHC 
1257 Vimla Devi SweeperHEALTH DEPARTMENT sadar hospital koderma
1258 Vinay Kumar COMPUTER OPERATORGovt. Polytechnic, Koderma 
1259 Vinay Kumar Paswan CLERCKInter College Domchanch 
1260 Vineet Agnihotri Dist. Urban Health Manager PlanningHealth & Family Welfare Department NUHM
1261 Vinesh Kumar Modi Computer OperatorB.D.O OFFICE 
1262 Vinod Kumar V.L.WAGRICULTURE & CANE DEVELOPMENT DEPARTMENT 
1263 Vinod Oraon V.L.WB.D.O OFFICE 
1264 Vinod Ravidas JANSEWAKB.D.O OFFICE 
1265 Vinod Das MALISocial Forestry & Environment Department 
1266 Vinod Dom OTHERSREFERRAL HOSPITAL REFERRAL HOSPITAL, DOMCHANCH
1267 Vinod Kumar OT AssistantHealth & Family Welfare Department SADAR HOSPITAL KODERMA
1268 Vinod Kumar Mishra ASSISTANT TEACHEREducation DepartmentC.M. HIGH SCHOOL DOMCHANCH KODERMA
1269 Vinod Kumar Yadav ClerkB.D.O OFFICE 
1270 Vinod Prasad PeonDSE cum SDEO OFFICE KODERMA 
1271 Vinod Toppo DriverAnchal Office 
1272 Vipin Marndi ACCOUNTANT CUM COMPUTER OPERATOR13th finace and MG Nrega 
1273 Virendra Dom 4th GradeHEALTH DEPARTMENT 
1274 Virendra Shao MALE WARD ATTENDENTHEALTH DEPARTMENT Sadar Hospital Koderma
1275 Viresh Kumar 4TH GRADEDTO OFFICENALANDA COLLEGE BIHAR SADAR HOSPITAL KODERMA
1276 Vishal Gourav Computer OperatorHealth & Family Welfare Department SADAR HOSPITAL KODERMA
1277 Vishal Kumar ClerkC. O. OFFICE 
1278 Vishal Wrecko ASSISTANT TEACHERMODEL SCHOOLMODEL SCHOOL MARKACHO
1279 Vishun Mahto NIGHT GUARDCLASS 1 VETENNARY DISPANSARY, KISKO 
1280 Vishwa Deepak Sanyal M.P.WHEALTH DEPARTMENT 
1281 Vivek Kumar Block CoordinatorPanchayati Raj 
1282 Vivek Kumar Singh SENIOR AUDIT OFFICERDistrict Audit Office Coop. Societies Koderma 
1283 Vivek Kumar Verma Camera ManDistrict Public Relation Office 
1284 Viveka Nand CLERK-CUM-COMPUTER OPERATORDRDA 
1285 Vivekanand Sharma MALARIA TECHNICAL SUPERVISIORHEALTH DEPARTMENT
1286 Xavier Lakra GRSMGNREGA 
1287 Yogendra Prasad +2 Teacher+ 2 HIGH SCHOOL 
1288 Yugal Kishore Kushwaha ClerkRURAL DEVLOPMENT SPECIAL DIVISION, KODERMA 
1289 Yugal Kumar Chaudhary ASSISTANTCO Office 
1290 Yukta Kumari Bhardwaj Block CoordinatorDEPARTMENT OF PANCHAYATI RAJ 
1291 Zamirul Haque PEON (DEPUTED)LAND ACQUISITION OFFICEKoderma High School, Koderma