Registered Employee Details of District Koderma
   
Sl NoNameDesignationDepartmentOther DetailsPresent
1 Dr Rajeev Kant Pandey Medical OfficerHealth & Family Welfare Department SDH KODERMA
2 850666639131 Trained Graduate TeacherUpgraded High School 
3 A. K. Das Assistant EngineerJHARKHAND EDUCATION PROJECT KODERMA 
4 A.k.tirkey COOPERATIVE EXTENSION OFFICERAssistant Registrar, Co-Operative Societies Circle 
5 Abdullaha Ansary PeonBuilding construction department koderma 
6 Abha Kumari G.N.MHEALTH DEPARTMENT 
7 Abhay Bhushan Prasad MEDICAL OFFICERHEALTH DEPARTMENT CIVIL SURGEON OFFICE KODERMA
8 Abhay Kumar No.1 PeonCivil Court 
9 Abhay Kumar Das ASSISTANT TEACHERDEPARTMENT OF SECONDARY EDUCATIONC.D.GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL JHUMRITELAIYA
10 Abhay Kumar No. 2 PeonCivil Court 
11 Abhay Kumar Sinha Deputy Development CommissionerDRDA 
12 Abhay Kumar Sinha PeonPROJECT HIGH SCHOOL DEVIPUR KODERMA 
13 Abhay Narayan Trained Graduate Teacher+ 2 HIGH SCHOOL 
14 Abhijeet Pandey PeonLAND ACQUISITION OFFICEGandhi High School, Jhumaritelaiya
15 Abhimanyu Kumar FOREST GUARDKoderma Forest Division 
16 Abhimanyu Kumar AssistantLEGAL SECTION 
17 Abhinandan Kumar Singh ClerkDIST. BOARD 
18 Abhishek FOREST GUARDD.F.O SOCIAL FORESTRY DIVISION 
19 Abhishek Gaurav S.M.S.AGRICULTURE & CANE DEVELOPMENT DEPARTMENT 
20 Abhishek Kumar Programme OfficerDistrict Social Welfare Office 
21 Abhishek Kumar Computer OperatorMNREGA OFFICE JAINAGAR 
22 Abhishek Kumar Gaurav COMPUTER ASSISTANTBLOCK OFFICE 
23 Abhishek Kumar Gupta +2 Teacher+ 2 HIGH SCHOOL 
24 Abhishek Kumar Sinha ClerkPROJECT GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL
25 Abhishek Kunal DISTRICT PROJECT MANAGERZILA PARISHAD 
26 Abhishek Marandi IT AssistantDTO OFFICE 
27 Abhishek Prakash City ManagerKoderma Nagar Panchayat, Urban Development 
28 Abhishica Kumar B.T.M.AGRICULTURE & CANE DEVELOPMENT DEPARTMENT 
29 Abijit Kumar SMSATMAst columbs college Hazaribag
30 Achinto Prasad Roy MIS COORDINATORBEEO OFFICE 
31 Aditya Chandra Divakar Trained Graduate TeacherUpgraded High School 
32 Aditya Kumar DAFTARYCivil Court 
33 Afshan Alam Block CoordinatorBLOCK OFFICE 
34 Agustu Kujur DriverDISTRICT BOARD 
35 Ahmad Syeed Jamali DISTRICT AYUSH MEDICAL OFFICERDISTRICT AYUSH MEDICAL OFFICE 
36 Ajad Kumar FAMILY PLANNING WORKERCHC Markacho 
37 Ajay Kumar Panchayat SewakBlock Office 
38 Ajay Kumar Gond Excise Superintendent OfficerExcise Department 
39 Ajay Pandit V.L.WDEPARTMENT OF AGRICULTURE 
40 Ajay Bhuiya SAFAIWALANAGAR PARISAD 
41 Ajay Bhuiyan SAFAIWALANAGAR PARISAD 
42 Ajay Kumar MDM COMPUTER OPRATERBEEO cum BRCC Office, Satagawan 
43 Ajay Kumar AssistantNagar Panchayat 
44 Ajay Kumar SAFAIWALANAGAR PARISAD 
45 Ajay Kumar Home GuardKODERMA JAIL
46 Ajay Kumar SweeperKODERMA JAIL
47 Ajay Kumar JUNIOR ENGINEERB.D.O OFFICE 
48 Ajay Kumar AminDLAO 
49 Ajay Kumar ClerkHIGH SCHOOLGANDHI HIGH SCHOOL JHUMRI TELAIYA
50 Ajay Kumar BLUE PRINTERR.W.D., WORKS DIVISION 
51 Ajay Kumar FOREST GUARDKoderma Forest Division 
52 Ajay Kumar PeonACMO Office
53 Ajay Kumar SweeperHEALTH AND FAMILY WELFARE DEPARTMENT PHC Satgawan
54 Ajay Kumar MEDICAL OFFICERHEALTH DEPARTMENT 
55 Ajay Kumar ClerkSchoolR.M.M.M.+2 H.S. CHANDWARA
56 Ajay Kumar JUNIOR ENGINEERMINOR IRRIGATION DIVISION 
57 Ajay Kumar No.1 AssistantLEGAL SECTION 
58 Ajay Kumar Barnwal BLOCK HEADPRAGYA KENDRA 
59 Ajay Kumar Modi PeonHEALTH AND FAMILY WELFARE DEPARTMENT 
60 Ajay Kumar Pandey assistantLAND ACQUISITION OFFICEJagannath Jain College, Jhumaritelaiya
61 Ajay Kumar Pandey ROJGAR SEWAKB.D.O OFFICE 
62 Ajay Kumar Saw V.L.WB.D.O OFFICE 
63 Ajay Kumar Singh EX. ARMY WARDERKODERMA JAIL
64 Ajay Kumar Sinha PeonDistrict Consumer Forum 
65 Ajay Kumar Sinha FAMILY PLANNING WORKERHEALTH DEPARTMENT PHC Marckacho
66 Ajay Kumar Tiwari SUPERVISERSADAR HOSPITAL 
67 Ajay Kumar Yadav MNREGA J EMGNREGA 
68 Ajay Prakash ASSISTANTLEGAL SECTION 
69 Ajay Rana Computer OperatorB.D.O OFFICE
70 Ajay Upadhyay ROJGAR SEWAKMGNREGA 
71 Ajeet Kumar PeonFISHERIES 
72 Ajeet Kumar SupervisorJhumri Telaiya Nagar Parishad 
73 Ajeet Kumar Sen Trained Graduate TeacherUpgraded High School 
74 Ajeet Niral Sanga District Welfare OfficerWELFARE DEPARTMENT
75 Ajeet Niral Sanga District Welfare OfficerWELFARE SECTION ( DC OFFICE) 
76 Ajendra Kumar Sub-Divisional Animal Husbandary OfficerAnimal Husbandry Department 
77 Ajit Kumar AssistantLEGAL SECTION 
78 Ajit Kumar ClerkD S E OFFICE 
79 Ajit Kumar ASSISTANT TEACHERR.M.M.M+2HIGH SCHOOL CHANDWARAR.M.M.M+2HIGH SCHOOL CHANDWARA
80 Ajit Bhuiya SAFAIWALANAGAR PARISAD 
81 Ajit Kumar JUNIOR ENGINEERRWD works division koderma 
82 Ajit Kumar ClerkHEALTH DEPARTMENT D.L.O KODERMA
83 Ajit Kumar AssistantLEGAL SECTION 
84 Ajit Kumar Trained Graduate Teacher+ 2 HIGH SCHOOL 
85 Ajit Kumar DresserHEALTH AND FAMILY WELFARE DEPARTMENT PHC SATGAWAN
86 Ajit Kumar ClerkHEALTH DEPARTMENT sadar hospital koderma
87 Ajit Kumar Bhatt JUNIOR ENGINEERR.W.D Works Division Koderma 
88 Ajit Kumar Jaiswal FOREST GUARDKoderma Forest Division 
89 Ajit Kumar Mandal MEDICAL OFFICERHEALTH DEPARTMENT Jainagar
90 Ajit Kumar Sarkar GRAM ROJGAR SEWAKGRAM PANCHAYAT 
91 Ajit Kumar Saw Revenue Sub InspectorC. O. OFFICE 
92 Ajit Kumar Sharma Computer OperatorBlock Office 
93 Ajit Kumar Singh ORDERLYHealth & Family Welfare Department 
94 Ajoy Kumar GRSMGNREGA 
95 Ajya Kumar COMPUTER OPERATORForest & Environment Department, S.F.D. Koderma 
96 Akash Kumar SAFAIWALAJhumri Telaiya Nagar Parishad 
97 Akash Kumar Sharma SupervisorJhumri Telaiya Nagar Parishad 
98 Akhil Mohan ASSISTANT TEACHERHUMAN RESOURCE DEVELOPMENTUPG HIGH SCHOOL DHAB CHANDWARA KODERMA
99 Akhilesh Kumar SAFAIWALANAGAR PARISAD 
100 Akhilesh Kumar BDMC.H.C 
101 Akhilesh Kumar FOREST RANGE OFFICERKoderma Forest Division 
102 Akhilesh Kumar Shukla +2 ASSISTANT TEACHER+ 2 HIGH SCHOOLS.S. +2 HIGH SCHOOL, BASODIH
103 Akhileshwar Prasad Block Supply OfficerDIST. SUPLLY OFFICE 
104 Akhouri Mukesh AssistantCivil Court 
105 Akshay Kumar Commercial Taxes OfficerCOMMERCIAL TAXES 
106 Akshay Singh COMPUTERPRAGYA KENDRAproject high school devipur vice health center , nawalshahi
107 Akul Kumar Ranjan Computer Operator cum Data Entry OperatorDTO OFFICE 
108 Ali Akbar Ansari Assistant TeacherUpgraded High SchoolU.M.S.PIPRA-URDU CHURCHU CHURCHU
109 Alma Lakra CookSchoolK G B V KODERMA
110 Alok Kumar MPWCHC 
111 Alok Kumar Choubey +2 Assistant Teacher+ 2 HIGH SCHOOL 
112 Alok Kumar Sharma K CAnchal Office 
113 Alok Kumar Singh Assistant Programmer/Data ManagerDistrict Supply Office 
114 Alok Kumar Sinha Trained Graduate TeacherC.M.HIGH SCHOOL DOMCHANCH KODERMA JHARKHAND 
115 Alok Kumar Yadav B R PBlock Resource Center 
116 Alok Trivedi Deputy Development CommissionerRural Development Department 
117 Alpana Kumari A.N.M.HEALTH AND FAMILY WELFARE DEPARTMENT UPHC GUMO
118 Aman Kumar Verma Computer OperatorHealth & Family Welfare Department SADAR HOSPITAL KODERMA
119 Amar Kant Tiwari COMPUTER OPERATORSPECIAL DIVISION KODERMA 
120 Amardeep Kumar PeonUpgraded High School 
121 Ambika Kumar ClerkRANGE EDUCATION OFFICE KODERMARANCHI UNIVERSITY
122 Amit Kumar V.L.WB.D.O OFFICE 
123 Amit Kumar Trained Graduate Teacher+2 High School 
124 Amit Kumar Computer OperatorDISTRICT SOCIAL WELFARE DEPARTMENT 
125 Amit Kumar Block CoordinatorPanchayati Raj 
126 Amit Kumar ACCOUNT ASSISTANT (MGNREGA)Block Office 
127 Amit Kumar FOREST GUARDForest & Environment Department, S.F.D. Koderma 
128 Amit Kumar JUNIOR ENGINEERBEEO cum BRCC Office, Satagawan 
129 Amit Kumar SAFAIWALAJhumri Telaiya Nagar Parishad 
130 Amit Kumar Computer OperatorB.D.O OFFICE 
131 Amit Kumar +2 Assistant Teacher+ 2 HIGH SCHOOL 
132 Amit Kumar NIGHT GERADHEALTH DEPARTMENT 
133 Amit Kumar Chaudhari DriverKoderma Nagar Panchayat, Urban Development 
134 Amit Kumar Rai +2 Assistant Teacher+ 2 HIGH SCHOOL 
135 Amit Kumar Singh DISTRICT CO-ORDINATORDISTRICT SOCIAL WELFARE DEPARTMENT 
136 Amit Kumar Sinha PeonCivil Court 
137 Amit Kumar Yadav Project AssistantKoderma Nagar Panchayat, Urban Development 
138 Amitesh Kumar JUNIOR ACCOUNTS CLERKRURAL DEVLOPMENT SPECIAL DIVISION, KODERMA 
139 Amma Minj STAFF NURSEHEALTH DEPARTMENT sadar hospital koderma
140 Amod Kumar Yadav WARDERKODERMA JAIL
141 Amrendra Kumar FOREST GUARDKoderma Forest Division 
142 Amrendra Kumar B.A.H.OANIMAL HUSBANDRY DEPARTMENT 
143 Amrendra Kumar Sinha AssistantLEGAL SECTION 
144 Amrendra Kumar Sinha Medical OfficerSadar Hospital REFERRAL HOSPITAL
145 Amrita Srivastava GRAM ROJGAR SEWAKMGNREGA 
146 Amrita Yadav A.N.M.HEALTH DEPARTMENT URBAN FAMILY PLANING CENTER
147 Amulya Kishore Kachhyap T V OVETENARY HOSPITAL 
148 Anamika Medical OfficerHEALTH AND FAMILY WELFARE DEPARTMENT Sadar Hospital
149 Anamila Kumari A.N.M.HEALTH AND FAMILY WELFARE DEPARTMENT Referal Hospital Domchanch
150 Anand Ehaq Ekka PeonCivil Court 
151 Anand Kumar ClerkD.L.A.O OFFICEJagannath Jain College, Jhumaritelaiya
152 Anand Kumar AminLAND & REVENUE REFORMS DEPTT. 
153 Ananddeo Yadav PANCHYAT SEVAKDEPARTMENT OF RURAL DEVELOPMENT 
154 Anandi Pandey ASSISTANT TEACHEREducation DepartmentHIGH SCHOOL KODERMA
155 Anant Kumar Mishra P.G.T. (ENGLISH)HUMAN RESOURCE DEVELOPMENTCH+2HIGH SCHOOL JHUMRI TELAIYA
156 Aniket Kumar Computer OperatorDTO OFFICE 
157 Anil Bhagat A GRADE NURSESADAR HOSPITAL sadar hospital koderma
158 Anil Bhuiyan SAFAIWALANAGAR PARISAD 
159 Anil Das FOREST GUARDKoderma Forest Division 
160 Anil Das AADESHPALBEEO CUM BRCC OFFICE 
161 Anil Hansda DriverSDO Office 
162 Anil Kr Chaudhary CONSTABLEExcise Department 
163 Anil Kr. Singh FOREST RANGE OFFICERDFO SOCIAL FORESTRY DIVISION 
164 Anil Kr.trikey Additional CollectorDistrict Revenue Office 
165 Anil Kumar Post Graduate Teacher+ 2 HIGH SCHOOL 
166 Anil Kumar Labour Welfare OfficerLabour, Employment and Training Department 
167 Anil Kumar COMPUTER OPERATORDistrict Supply Office 
168 Anil Kumar FOREST GUARDKoderma Forest Division 
169 Anil Kumar ROJGAR SEWAKMGNREGA 
170 Anil Kumar XRAY TECHNICIANHEALTH DEPARTMENT Safar Hospital Koderma
171 Anil Kumar ORDERLYDIST LEPROSY OFFICE 
172 Anil Kumar Laboratory AssistantCH+2HIGH SCHOOL JHUMRI TELAIYACH+2 HIGH SCHOOL JHUMRI TELAIYA
173 Anil Kumar AssistantLEGAL SECTION 
174 Anil Kumar SweeperKoderma Nagar Panchayat, Urban Development 
175 Anil Kumar Nayak TREASURE GUARDRCD, ROAD DIVISION 
176 Anil Kumar Pandey HOME GAURDKODERMA JAIL
177 Anil Kumar Paswan M.P.WCHC KODERMA 
178 Anil Kumar Shaw FOREST GUARDKoderma Forest Division 
179 Anil Kumar Singh JUNIOR ENGINEERDRINKING WATER & SANITATION DEPARTMENT 
180 Anil Kumar Singh PeonInter College Domchanch 
181 Anil Kumar Singh No 02 AssistantLEGAL SECTION 
182 Anil Kumar Singh No 1 AssistantLEGAL SECTION 
183 Anil Kumar Singh No 3 PeonCivil Court 
184 Anil Kumar Sinha INSTRUCTOR (MNG)CH+2HIGH SCHOOL JHUMRI TELAIYACH+2HIGH SCHOOL JHUMRI TELAIYA
185 Anil Kumar Sinha CLERCKCivil Court 
186 Anil Kumar Sinha JUNIOR ENGINEERRURAL DEVLOPMENT SPECIAL DIVISION, KODERMA 
187 Anil Kumar Yadav V.L.WDEPARTMENT OF AGRICULTURE 
188 Anil Kumar Yadav DATA ENTRY OPERATORA C OFFICE 
189 Anil Kumar Yadav LIVE STOCK ASSISTANTAnimal Husbandry Department 
190 Anil Malakar Kumar PeonCivil Court 
191 Anil Pandey Assistant TeacherMODEL SCHOOLMODEL SCHOOL KODERMA
192 Anil Prasad Yadav PANCHYAT SEVAKB.D.O OFFICE 
193 Anil Prasad Yadav DISTRICT PROGRAM MANAGERDepartment of School Education & Literacy 
194 Anil Ram SAFAIWALAKoderma Nagar Panchayat, Urban Development 
195 Anil Sah Kumar PeonCivil Court 
196 Anil Toppo HawaldarArt Culture Sports and Youth Affairs DepartmentSainik School Tilaiya Sainik School Tiliaya
197 Anirudh Prasad Yadav ROJGAR SEWAKMGNREGA OFFICE MARKACHO 
198 Anita Devi SweeperDPRO OFFICE 
199 Anita Devi assistantDC Office 
200 Anita Kumari A.N.M.HEALTH DEPARTMENT urban family walfare centre
201 Anita Kumari A.N.MHEALTH DEPARTMENT 
202 Anita Minj A.N.M.HEALTH AND FAMILY WELFARE DEPARTMENT chc satgawan
203 Anjali Devi ClerkHealth Department 
204 Anjali Kumari Touring Veterinary OfficerAnimal Husbandry Department 
205 Anjali Kumari Trained Graduate Teacher+ 2 HIGH SCHOOL 
206 Anjela Bilung ICTC COUNSELLORHEALTH DEPARTMENT 
207 Anjlina Tirkey Auxiliary Nurse Midwife (ANM)HEALTH DEPARTMENT HSC DHAB THAM
208 Anju Bharti Trained Graduate Teacher+ 2 HIGH SCHOOL 
209 Anju Kumari Auxiliary Nurse Midwife (ANM)HEALTH
210 Anju Kumari CDPOCDPO OFFICE 
211 Anju Kumari Sinha Auxiliary Nurse Midwife (ANM)H.S.C. Masnodih 
212 Ankita Kumari District CoordinatorSchool Education & Literacy Department 
213 Ankur Kumar e-Block ManagerBLOCK OFFICE 
214 Anmol Deepak Kujur RAJASWA KARMACHARILAND & REVENUE REFORMS DEPTT. 
215 Anmol Kumar SweeperKoderma Nagar Panchayat, Urban Development 
216 Anmol Kumar Chaubey +2 Assistant Teacher+ 2 HIGH SCHOOL 
217 Annand Kumar REVENUE KARAMCHARIB.D.O OFFICE 
218 Annant Kumar Bakshi K CAnchal Office 
219 Annpurna Yadav A.N.MHEALTH DEPARTMENT CHC Satgawana
220 Anu Kumari Dental AssistantHealth & Family Welfare Department SDH KODERMA
221 Anuj Ekka ClerkDISTRICT SUB-RAGISTRAR OFFICE 
222 Anuj Kumar 4th GradeHEALTH DEPARTMENT 
223 Anuj Kumar ELECTRICIANHEALTH AND FAMILY WELFARE DEPARTMENT PHC SATGAWAN
224 Anuj Kumar Jaiswal Computer OperatorB.D.O OFFICE 
225 Anuj Kumar Pandey Trained Graduate TeacherUpgraded High School 
226 Anuj Kumar Singh SupervisorJhumri Telaiya Nagar Parishad 
227 Anuj Kumar Singh ClerkB.D.O OFFICE 
228 Anup Kumar GRSMGNREGA 
229 Anupma ASSISTANT TEACHERSchoolUPGRADED HIGH SCHOOL JAIPUR KANKO
230 Anurag Anand JUNIOR ENGINEERRCD, ROAD DIVISION 
231 Anurag Suren PeonCivil Court 
232 Anwar Imam MEDICAL OFFICERHEALTH DEPARTMENT AYUSH S.H.D. JAGDISHPUR
233 Aradhana Trained Graduate TeacherProject Girls High School 
234 Aradhana Mandal ASSISTANT TEACHERDEO Office Koderma 
235 Aravind Kumar ROJGAR SEWAKB.D.O OFFICE 
236 Aravind Kumar Dangi Assistant TeacherPROJECT GIRLS HIGH SCHOOLprojet girls high school satgawan
237 Arbind Kr.das SENIOR AUDIT OFFICERDistrict Audit Office Coop. Societies Koderma 
238 Archana Jwala Protection Officer Institutional CareDISTRICT CHILD PRODUCTION SOCIETY 
239 Archana Kumari A.N.M.HEALTH DEPARTMENT Ambadih
240 Archana Kumari Auxiliary Nurse Midwife (ANM)Phc sadar block 
241 Archana Kumari A.N.M.HEALTH DEPARTMENT Add.PHC Pathaldiha
242 Archana Kumary FEMALE WARD ATTENDENTP. H .C 
243 Archana Sharma Medical OfficerADDITIONAL PHC TELAIYA DAM
244 Archana Singh Trained Graduate Teacher+2 Girls High School 
245 Arik Tirkey FOREST GUARDForest & Environment Department, S.F.D. Koderma 
246 Arjun Mahto MALE HEALTH WORKARHEALTH DEPARTMENT 
247 Arjun Roy K CCO Office 
248 Arjun Bhuiya SAFAIWALAJhumri Telaiya Nagar Parishad 
249 Arjun Bhuiya SAFAIWALAJhumri Telaiya Nagar Parishad 
250 Arjun Bhuiyan SAFAIWALAJhumri Telaiya Nagar Parishad 
251 Arjun Dom SweeperBlock Office 
252 Arjun Kr. SENIOR AUDIT OFFICERDistrict Audit Office Coop. Societies Koderma 
253 Arjun Kumar SAFAIWALANAGAR PARISAD 
254 Arjun Mahto ASSISTANT TEACHEREDUCATION DEPARTMENTMiddle School Yogidih
255 Arjun Prasad REVENUE KARAMCHARIAnchal Office 
256 Arjun Prasad Choudhary Assistant TeacherProject High SchoolProject High School Mirganj
257 Arjun Prasad Yadav NON MEDICAL ASSISTENTHEALTH DEPARTMENT D.L.O Koderma
258 Arjun Prasad Yadav ClerkHEALTH DEPARTMENT D.L.O KODERMA
259 Arjun Ram Peon1ST CLASS VETY DISPENSORY GOVINDPUR 
260 Arjun Ravidas SAFAIWALAJhumri Telaiya Nagar Parishad 
261 Arjun Sharma 4th GradeREFERRAL HOSPITAL REFERAL HOSPITAL DOMCHANCH
262 Arjun Singh Draft ManRWD Koderma 
263 Arjun Singh PeonRCD, ROAD DIVISION 
264 Arman Ahmad MALE WARD ATTENDENTHEALTH DEPARTMENT Sadar Hospital Koderma
265 Arsad Alam WARD ATTENDENTSADAR HOSPITAL 
266 Arti Devi OTHERSREFERRAL HOSPITAL REFERRAL HOSPITAL, DOMCHANCH
267 Arti Kumari Trained Graduate Teacher+ 2 HIGH SCHOOL 
268 Arun Kumar assistantDC Office 
269 Arun Kumar ASSISTANT TEACHERR.M.M.M+2HIGH SCHOOL CHANDWARAR.M.M.M+2HIGH SCHOOL CHANDWARA
270 Arun Kr. Sinha Block Supply OfficerDIST. SUPPLY OFFICE 
271 Arun Kumar SAFAIWALANAGAR PARISAD 
272 Arun Kumar GRAM ROJGAR SEWAKMGNREGA OFFICE MARKACHOARUN KUMAR
273 Arun Kumar FAMILY PLANNING WORKERHEALTH DEPARTMENT Markacho
274 Arun Kumar MEDICAL OFFICERREFERRAL HOSPITAL REFERRAL HOSPITAL, DOMCHANCH
275 Arun Kumar Choudhary ASST. CLERKB.D.O OFFICEBDO OFFICE DOMCHANCH BDO OFFICE DOMCHANCH
276 Arun Kumar Gupta V.L.WB.D.O OFFICE 
277 Arun Kumar Khalkho SUB ELECTION OFFICERD C OFFICE 
278 Arun Kumar Mukharjee PANCHYAT SEVAKB.D.O OFFICE 
279 Arun Kumar Pal ASSISTANT TEACHERHIGH SCHOOLGANDHI HIGH SCHOOL JHUMARI TELAIYA
280 Arun Kumar Pandey PeonCivil Court 
281 Arun Kumar Rajak HIGH SCHOOL ASSTT TEACHERHUMAN RESOURCE DEVELOPMENTUPGRADED HIGH SCHOOL JAIPUR KANKO
282 Arun Kumar Ram Computer Operator -cum- Data Entry OperatorCHC KODERMAHIGH SCHOOL KODERMA
283 Arun Kumar Rana AssistantC. O. OFFICE 
284 Arun Kumar Sharma INSTRUCTORGovt. Polytechnic, Koderma 
285 Arun Kumar Sharma Accountant cum Computer OperatorBlock Office 
286 Arun Kumar Singh PeonHEALTH DEPARTMENT
287 Arun Kumar Singh No Ii WARDERKODERMA JAIL
288 Arun Kumar Yadav FOREST GUARDForest & Environment Department, S.F.D. Koderma 
289 Arun Paswan PeonCivil Court 
290 Arun Ravidas SAFAIWALAJhumri Telaiya Nagar Parishad 
291 Aruna Sinha A.N.MHEALTH DEPARTMENT 
292 Arvind Kumar JANSEWAKAGRICULTURE & CANE DEVELOPMENT DEPARTMENT 
293 Arvind Kr. Das Computer OperatorAnchal Office 
294 Arvind Kumar ASSISTANT TEACHERSV+2 HIGH SCHOOL MARKACHOSV+2 HIGH SCHOOL MARKACHO
295 Arvind Kumar TECHNICAL EXPERTWCDC 
296 Arvind Kumar Sound OperatorDistrict Public Relation Office 
297 Arvind Kumar Data Entry OperatorNagar Panchayat 
298 Arvind Kumar GAURDHealth & Family Welfare DepartmentJ.J.College Koderma Sadar Hospital
299 Arvind Kumar PeonDISTRICT DAIRY DEVELOPEMENT OFFICE 
300 Arvind Kumar Pandey S.M.S.AGRICULTURE & CANE DEVELOPMENT DEPARTMENT 
301 Arvind Kumar Singh FAMILY PLANNING WORKERHEALTH AND FAMILY WELFARE DEPARTMENT
302 Arvind Kumar Singh BLOCK ANIMAL HUSBANDRY OFFICERANIMAL HUSBANDRY DEPARTMENT 
303 Arvind Kumar Tiwari ClerkExcise Department 
304 Arvind Kumar Yadav +2 Assistant Teacher+ 2 HIGH SCHOOL 
305 Arvind Prasad Singh +2 LecturerEDUCATION DEPARTMENTRAM LAKHAN SINGH YADAV INTER COLLEGE
306 Arvind Yadav GAURDHEALTH DEPARTMENT
307 Asha Devi SAFAIWALAJhumri Telaiya Nagar Parishad 
308 Asha Kumari A.N.M.HEALTH DEPARTMENT KATAIYA
309 Asha Kumari OTHERSCDPO 
310 Ashish Kumar M.O.I.C.HEALTH DEPARTMENTJ J jhumritilaiya CHC Satgawan
311 Ashish Kumar DriverNAGAR PARISAD 
312 Ashish Kumar SAFAIWALAJhumri Telaiya Nagar Parishad 
313 Ashish Kumar Bharti B.P.OBRC 
314 Ashish Kumar Sinha AssistantLEGAL SECTION 
315 Ashish Kumar Yadav Dental SurgeonCHC CHC SATGAWAN
316 Ashok Kumar +2 Teacher+ 2 HIGH SCHOOL 
317 Ashok Ram CIRCLE OFFICERC. O. OFFICE 
318 Ashok Bhuiyan DriverNagar Panchayat 
319 Ashok Bhuiyan SAFAIWALANAGAR PARISAD 
320 Ashok Kumar Accountant cum Computer OperatorBlock Development Office 
321 Ashok Kumar TOKIO OPERATORPRD 
322 Ashok Kumar ASSISTANT ENGINEER (MGNREGA)MGNREGA 
323 Ashok Kumar DriverCivil Court 
324 Ashok Kumar AminLAND ACQUISITION OFFICE
325 Ashok Kumar COMPUTER OPERATORDEO 
326 Ashok Kumar JUNIOR ENGINEERB.D.O OFFICE  <