Registered Employee Details of Division Kolhan division
   
Sl NoNameDesignationDepartmentOther DetailsPresent
1 A. K. Barnwal Technical AdvisorWater Resources Department 
2 A.banra Chain ManWater Resources Department 
3 A.k.pati TYPISTWater Resources Department 
4 A.pal PeonWater Resources Department Icha Chaliyama Seraikella
5 A.tirki TYPISTWater Resources Department 
6 A.v.s.k. Mohan STENOGRAPHER/TYPISTWater Resources Department 
7 Aakash Jaiswal JUNIOR ENGINEERDrinking Water & Sanitation Division 
8 Abhay Deep Ashish Kujur Assistant EngineerWater Resources Department 
9 Abhimanyu Mahato B. PrinterWater Resources Department 
10 Abhishek Kumar Mahato Lower Division ClerkWater Resources Department 
11 Adhor Prasad Mahato C. ClearkWater Resources Department 
12 Ajay Kumar Kujur JUNIOR ENGINEERWater Resources Department 
13 Ajay Kumar Singh Lower Division ClerkWater Resources Department 
14 Ajit Kr Das DriverWater Resources Department 
15 Ajit Kr Mahato TREASURE GUARDWater Resources Department SUBARNAREKHA DAM DIVISION NO-02, CHANDIL
16 Ajit Kumar Mahto PeonWater Resources Department 
17 Ajit Mahato PeonWater Resources Department 
18 Alfread Marshal Peter DraftsmanWater Resources Department 
19 Alok Tirkey TREASURE GUARDWater Resources Department 
20 Alok Kumar JUNIOR ENGINEERWater Resources Department 
21 Aman Kumar Lower Division ClerkWater Resources Department 
22 Aman Kumar Khandait Computer OperatorRURAL WORKS DEPARTMENT 
23 Ambuj Mahato ChainmanWater Resources DepartmentRUANI MGM
24 Ambuj Mahato PeonWater Resources Department 
25 Amin Chandra Mahato PeonWater Resources Department 
26 Amit Kumar Sah PeonWater Resources Department 
27 Amrendra Kumar Singh ClerkDeputy Director(Panchayti Raj Office) 
28 Anand Ratna JUNIOR ENGINEERWater Resources Department 
29 Anand Lal Mahanti PeonWater Resources Department 
30 Anand Sagar Gope PeonRURAL WORKS DEPARTMENT 
31 Ananya Sinha Lower Division ClerkWater Resources Department 
32 Anil Chandra Gope StorekeeperWater Resources Department 
33 Anil Chandra Rajak DriverWater Resources Department 
34 Anil Kumar Minz StenographerRoad Construction Dept. (Road Circle) 
35 Anil Kumar Sharma Assistant EngineerWater Resources Department 
36 Anita Kerketta Assistant EngineerWater Resources Department 
37 Anita Kumari Assistant EngineerWater Resources Department 
38 Anita Kumari Lower Division ClerkWater Resources Department 
39 Anjali Mahto TYPISTWater Resources Department 
40 Ankit Raj Birua JUNIOR MECH. ENGINEERWater Resources Department 
41 Ankur Gope DaftariWater Resources Department 
42 Arati Mahato TYPISTWater Resources Department 
43 Archana Kumari C. ClearkWater Resources Department 
44 Aric Roshan Ekka Bangla ChaukidarD.F.O Saranda Forest Division, Chaibasa 
45 Arjun Gope Office ChaukidarD.F.O Saranda Forest Division, Chaibasa 
46 Arjun Kumhar PeonWater Resources Department 
47 Arpana Kumari JUNIOR ENGINEERWater Resources Department 
48 Arun Chandra Pramanik JUNIOR ACCOUNTS CLERKWater Resources Department 
49 Arun Kerketta JUNIOR ENGINEERWater Resources Department 
50 Arun Kr Singh ClerkWater Resources Department 
51 Arun Kumar Kisku JUNIOR ENGINEERWater Resources Department 
52 Arun Kumar Singh Assistant EngineerExecutive Engineer, Building division 
53 Arun Manjhi PeonWater Resources Department 
54 Arvind Kumar Data Entry OperatorDRINKING WATER & SANITATION DIVISION 
55 Asha Dutta PeonWater Resources DepartmentGAMHARIA MGM
56 Asha Kumari PeonQuality control DivisionNAGAR NAUSA MGM
57 Ashalata Purty AssistantWater Resources DepartmentST. YARER'S MGM
58 Ashim Kumar Haldar SurveyorWater Resources Departmentmahulia MGM
59 Ashok Kumar Assistant EngineerWater Resources Department 
60 Ashok Kumar Adhikari TREASURE GUARDWater Resources Department 
61 Ashok Kumar Das JUNIOR ENGINEERWater Resources Department 
62 Ashok Kumar Dey JUNIOR ENGINEERExecutive Engineer, Building division 
63 Ashok Kumar Jha JUNIOR ENGINEERWater Resources Department 
64 Ashok Kumar Mishra C. ClearkExecutive Engineer, Building division 
65 Ashok Kumar Sahadev TYPISTWater Resources Department 
66 Ashok Kumar Sarangi Chain ManWater Resources Department 
67 Ashutosh Gorai C. ClearkWater Resources Department 
68 Ashwani Kumar Karji PeonWater Resources DepartmentASHURA RAJNAGAR
69 Ashwini Kumar Mahato PeonWater Resources Department 
70 Asim Birua Assistant EngineerWater Resources Department 
71 Asutosh Mukherjee TracerWater Resources Department 
72 Ati Manjhi ClerkWater Resources Department 
73 Atwari Bhegra PeonWater Resources Department 
74 Awadh Kishor Singh Accounts ClerkWater Resources Department 
75 Awadhesh Kumar Jha C. ClearkWater Resources Department 
76 Ayan Mahato TREASURE GUARDWater Resources Department 
77 B.l.pradhan C. ClearkWater Resources Department 
78 B.mai PeonWater Resources Department Mechnical Division Icha Chailiyama
79 Babulal Murmu PeonWater Resources Department 
80 Badal Chandra Arddi T. GardWater Resources DepartmentDULMI MGM
81 Badal Chandra Urawan Store KeeperWater Resources Department 
82 Bahadur Dibar PeonWater Resources DepartmentKMPM MGM
83 Bairagi Kumhar PeonWater Resources Department 
84 Baldeo Mahato T. GardWater Resources Department 
85 Balentina Guria UPPER DIVISIONAL CLERKWater Resources Department 
86 Balram Pan TREASURE GUARDWater Resources Department 
87 Ban Bihari Mahto DaftariWater Resources Department 
88 Barisa Manjhi CHAUKIDARWater Resources Department 
89 Barun Chandra Pramanik T. GardWater Resources Department 
90 Barun Shome TREASURE GUARDWater Resources Department 
91 Basant Oraon PeonRoad Division 
92 Basanti Munda PeonWater Resources Department 
93 Bhagwan Manjhi PeonWater Resources Department 
94 Bhagwat Soren C. ClearkWater Resources Department 
95 Bhagwati Kumbhakar B. PrinterWater Resources Department 
96 Bhajahari Mahali C. ClearkWater Resources Department 
97 Bhanu Shankar Das AssistantREGIONAL CHIEF CONSERVATOR OF FORESTSPorahat Forest Division, Chaibasa
98 Bharat Prasad Thakur JUNIOR ENGINEERWater Resources Department 
99 Bhashan Manjhi Accounts ClerkWater Resources Department 
100 Bhavtaran Mahto PeonWater Resources Department 
101 Bhimo Das PeonWater Resources DepartmentCHAIBASA MGM
102 Bhimsen Kumar Pradhan Treasure GuardRoad Construction Dept. (Road Circle) 
103 Bhuwneshwar Ray CHAUKIDARExecutive Engineer, Building division 
104 Bibhisan Mahato PeonWater Resources Department 
105 Bibhuti Bhushan Gope T. GardWater Resources DepartmentICHAGARH, BIKRAMADITYA CHANDIL
106 Bidha Sagar Munduiya Head ClerkWater Resources Department 
107 Bidu Bhusan Kumar C. ClearkWater Resources Department 
108 Bijay Kumar Das Assistant EngineerWater Resources Department 
109 Bikash Chandra Das TYPISTWater Resources DepartmentBihar Examination Board Patna no
110 Bimal Kr Mahanti DaftariWater Resources Department 
111 Bimal Kumar Tudu C. ClearkWater Resources DepartmentML RUNTA HIGH SCHOOL CHAIBASA M.G.M
112 Bimala Majhian PeonWater Resources Departmentprayag mahila vidyapit chandil
113 Bimla Jonko C. ClearkWater Resources Department Machanical Division Icha Chaliyama, Seraikela
114 Binay Kumar JUNIOR ENGINEERWater Resources Department 
115 Binay Kr Verma Accounts ClerkWater Resources Department 
116 Binay Kumar Baranwal EXECUTIVE ENGINEERWater Resources Department 
117 Binay Kumar Sah B. PrinterWater Resources DepartmentKARIM CITY M.G.M
118 Bindeswari Prasad Yadav ChowkidarRoad Construction Dept. (Road Circle) 
119 Bindu Lata Devi PeonWater Resources Department 
120 Binod Kumar Jha SECRETARYDIV. Commisioner Office 
121 Birbal Mahato ChainmanWater Resources DepartmentDAYANAND SANSKRIT MGM
122 Biren Pramanik SurveyorWater Resources DepartmentSINGHBHUM MGM
123 Birendra Kumar Turi SECRETARIATE ASSISTANTWater Resources Department 
124 Birnchi Mahato PeonWater Resources Department 
125 Bisambhar Bhuiya PeonWater Resources Department 
126 Bisheshwar Bera Head ClerkWater Resources Department 
127 Bishnu Oraon JUNIOR ENGINEERWater Resources Department 
128 Bishnu Chandra Podar Chain ManWater Resources DepartmentDULMI MGM
129 Bishu Tantuwai Patar PeonWater Resources Department 
130 Bishwanath Mahali PeonWater Resources Department 
131 Bistu Charan Mahato PeonWater Resources Department 
132 Brajnandan Prasad CHAUKIDARR.W.D . Works Division 
133 Brazmohan Barik DaftariWater Resources Department 
134 Brihaspati Gorai Lower Division ClerkWater Resources Department 
135 Brihaspati Pramanik PeonWater Resources Department 
136 Budeshwar Gope TREASURE GUARDWater Resources Department 
137 Budhan Tudu PeonREGIONAL CHIEF CONSERVATOR OF FORESTS 
138 Budhan Goalin PeonWater Resources Department
139 Budheshwar Pramanik DriverWater Resources Department 
140 Budheshwar Singh Sardar PeonWater Resources Department 
141 Budheswar Majhi PeonWater Resources Department 
142 C.m,.sardarin PeonWater Resources Department 
143 Chaitu Ghatwal PeonWater Resources Department 
144 Chalchit Kr Mahato JUNIOR ENGINEERWater Resources Department 
145 Chanchala Kumari PeonWater Resources Department 
146 Chand Tara Devi PeonWater Resources Department 
147 Chandra Mohan Besra ClerkRegional Chief Conservator of Forests 
148 Charubala Dasi PeonWater Resources DepartmentSARKARI ICHADIH MGM
149 Chhutu Lal Mahato T. GardWater Resources DepartmentBORAM, ADIVASHI BORAM
150 Chhutu Lal Mahato CHAUKIDARWater Resources Department 
151 Chinmoy Dey Bill ClerkWater Resources Department 
152 Chinta Mohan Mahato ChainmanWater Resources DepartmentB.L.N. MGM
153 Chitta Ranjan Modak TYPISTWater Resources Department 
154 Chota Shiva Banra ChainmanWater Resources DepartmentBARAMOUDI MGM
155 Chura Majhiyan PeonWater Resources Department 
156 Chura Mani Devi PeonWater Resources Department 
157 Chutu Lal Mahato TracerWater Resources Department 
158 Chutu Lal Manjhi PeonWater Resources DepartmentGANGUDIH CHANDIL
159 D.banra Chain ManWater Resources Department 
160 D.gagrai Chain ManWater Resources Department Icha Chaliyama Seraikella Kharsawan
161 D.gope PeonWater Resources Department Icha Chaliyama Seraikela
162 D.n.mahato TREASURE GUARDWater Resources Department 
163 D.sardar PeonWater Resources Department Icha Chaliyama Seraikela
164 Danaw Gorai Chain ManWater Resources Department 
165 Darga Majhi PeonWater Resources Department 
166 Daroga Prasad Munda JUNIOR ENGINEERWater Resources DepartmentRAHE HIGH SCHOOL RAHE
167 Darpo Gope CHAUKIDARWater Resources Department 
168 Darpo Gope Chain ManWater Resources Department 
169 Dashrath Das PeonRURAL WORKS DEPARTMENT 
170 Dasrath Singh Munda Accounts ClerkQuality control DivisionJILA SCHOOL DHANBAD MGM
171 Deepak Kumar JUNIOR ENGINEERWater Resources Department 
172 Deo Raj Gorai TREASURE GUARDWater Resources Department 
173 Deshbhushan Sharma DriverWater Resources Department 
174 Devabrat Maity ChainmanWater Resources DepartmentSEVA BHARATI MAHA VIDYALAYA MGM
175 Devendra Mahato AssistantD.F.O Saranda Forest Division, Chaibasa 
176 Devendra Prasad Singh SurveyorWater Resources DepartmentKashi sahu MGM
177 Devesh Kumar JUNIOR ENGINEERWater Resources Department 
178 Devi Singh Munda JUNIOR ENGINEERWater Resources Department 
179 Dhan Singh Deogam C. ClearkWater Resources Department 
180 Dhanai Manjhi PeonWater Resources Department 
181 Dhananjay Hansda StorekeeperWater Resources Department 
182 Dhananjay Kumar JUNIOR ENGINEERWater Resources Department 
183 Dhananjay Kumhar PeonWater Resources Department 
184 Dhani Ram Alda PeonWater Resources Department 
185 Dharmendra Kumar JUNIOR ENGINEERDrinking Water & Sanitation Division 
186 Dhirandra Nath Mahto AssistantWater Resources Department 
187 Dhiren Singh Sardar Chain ManWater Resources DepartmentKALI CHAMDA MGM
188 Dilip Kumar GAURDForest & Environment Department, Tutorial Circle 
189 Dilip Kumar Gorai TracerWater Resources Department KHARKAI DAM DIVISION NO-02, ICHA CHALIYAMA
190 Dilip Pramanik PeonWater Resources Department 
191 Dinesh Murmu JUNIOR ENGINEERWater Resources Department 
192 Dinesh Kr Murmu JUNIOR ENGINEERWater Resources DepartmentST. JOSHEPH HIGH SCHOOL, GUHIAJORI, DUMKA. DUMKA
193 Dineshwar Kumar Verma Assistant Section OfficerJhakhand State Information Commission 
194 Dip Narayan Mandal EXECUTIVE ENGINEERWater Resources Department 
195 Dipak Gope PeonWater Resources Department 
196 Dipak Mahato C. ClearkWater Resources Department 
197 Dipak Mahato PeonWater Resources DepartmentLATEMDA MGM
198 Diwakar Haldar SurveyorWater Resources DepartmentSINGHBHUM MGM
199 Dolgobind Mahato SurveyorWater Resources DepartmentRAJYA SAMPOSIT MGM
200 Doman Mandal Assistant EngineerR.W.D . Works DivisionB R A UNIVERSITY, MUZAFFARPUR
201 Doman Mochi Head ClerkWater Resources Department
202 Dulali Wala PeonWater Resources Department 
203 Durga Charan Manjhi C. ClearkWater Resources Department 
204 Durga Hoo PeonWater Resources Department 
205 Durga Manjhiyan PeonWater Resources Department 
206 Durga Soy Chain ManWater Resources DepartmentKULABURU MGM
207 Durgacharan Mukhi PeonWater Resources Department 
208 Dwijpad Gope ChainmanWater Resources DepartmentGOPALPUR, APAR MGM
209 Ejaj Ahamad DaftariRoad Construction Dept. (Road Circle) 
210 Fagu Manjhi TREASURE GUARDWater Resources DepartmentPANDRA MGM
211 For Man Manjhi PeonWater Resources Department 
212 Francline Kullu Assistant EngineerWater Resources Department 
213 Fuchu Manjhi PeonWater Resources Department 
214 Fukwati Manjhi PeonWater Resources DepartmentRAGHUNATHPUR MGM
215 Fulchand Sahu PeonDRINKING WATER & SANITATION DIVISION 
216 G. Kr Bandapadyai PeonWater Resources Department 
217 G. Kumar C. ClearkWater Resources Department 
218 G.k.sarangi PeonWater Resources Department Machanical Division Icha Chaliayama, Seraikella
219 G.mahto C. ClearkWater Resources Department 
220 G.mukherjee Chain ManWater Resources Department 
221 G.p.karjee PeonWater Resources Department MECHANICAL DIVISION ICHA CHALIYAMA
222 G.p.mahato SurveyorWater Resources DepartmentTATA COLLEGE CHAIBASA M.G.M.
223 G.prasad DriverWater Resources Department 
224 G.r.patel DriverWater Resources Department 
225 Ganesh Mahato B. PrinterWater Resources Department 
226 Ganesh Pramanik T. GardWater Resources Department 
227 Ganesh Prasad Singh CHAUKIDARR.W.D . Works Division 
228 Ganga Oraon PeonWater Resources Department Icha Chailiyama Seraikela
229 Geeta Devi PeonWater Resources Department 
230 Geeta Rani PeonWater Resources Department 
231 Ghanashyam Gope UPPER DIVISIONAL CLERKWater Resources Department 
232 Ghanashyam Manjhi PeonWater Resources DepartmentCHALYAMA RAGHUNATHPUR
233 Ghasia Manjhi Chain ManWater Resources DepartmentDIMUDIH APAR MGM
234 Ghasiram Murmu Accounts ClerkWater Resources Department 
235 Ghasu Poddar T. GardWater Resources Department 
236 Gitanjli Sinha JUNIOR ENGINEERWater Resources Department 
237 Gopal Singh JUNIOR ENGINEERWater Resources Department 
238 Gopal Chandra Gorai Accounts ClerkRoad Construction Dept. (Road Circle) 
239 Gopal Chandra Mahato TREASURE GUARDWater Resources Department 
240 Gopal Munda AssistantD.F.O Saranda Forest Division, Chaibasa 
241 Gopeshwar Gope PeonWater Resources DepartmentCHANDIL MGM
242 Gopeswar Mahato PeonWater Resources Department 
243 Gouri Maluwa ClerkWater Resources Department 
244 Govinda Singh Munda PeonWater Resources Department 
245 Gurchu Manjhi PeonWater Resources DepartmentICHAGARH ICHAGARH
246 Guru Charan Mahato Accounts ClerkWater Resources DepartmentBIKRAMADITYA MGM
247 Guru Pada Mahato Accounts ClerkWater Resources Department 
248 Gurupad Tudu DriverWater Resources Department 
249 H.mahato DriverWater Resources Department 
250 Haldhar Das AssistantD.F.O Saranda Forest Division, Chaibasa 
251 Haradhan Gope DRAFT MAN -IIWater Resources DepartmentICHAGARH MGM
252 Haradhan Gope Chain ManWater Resources DepartmentRAJKIYA MGM
253 Haradhan Singh Sardar Chain ManWater Resources Department 
254 Hari Gope PeonWater Resources DepartmentRAJNAGAR MGM
255 Hari Pada Rajwar AssistantWater Resources Department 
256 Hari Sadhan Mukhopadhay ClerkWater Resources Department 
257 Hari Singh Jonko Accounts ClerkWater Resources Department 
258 Haricharan Soy PeonWater Resources Department 
259 Haripada Mahali PeonWater Resources Department 
260 Heera Lal Soren LAB ASSISTANTHEALTH DEPARTMENTTata Collage
261 Hemanti Laguri ClerkWater Resources Department 
262 Hindu Singh Sinku PeonWater Resources Department Icha Chaliyama Seraikela
263 I.gope PeonWater Resources Department 
264 Indradev Prasad C. ClearkWater Resources Department Water Resources Department
265 Indranand Prasad SurveyorWater Resources DepartmentBIPIN MGM
266 J.tiyu PeonWater Resources Department 
267 Jagannath Singh Sardar C. ClearkWater Resources Department 
268 Jagat Kishore Prasad UPPER DIVISIONAL CLERKWater Resources Department 
269 Jagat Narayan Manjhi Chain ManWater Resources DepartmentRAJKIYA MGM
270 Jagdish Singh PeonWater Resources Department 
271 Jagdish Sundi PeonDist. Animal Husbandry office 
272 Jagri Manjhi PeonWater Resources Department 
273 Jaideo Das DriverWater Resources Department 
274 Jalasari Manjhian PeonWater Resources Department 
275 James Binay UPPER DIVISIONAL CLERKWater Resources Department 
276 Jamini Manjhi PeonWater Resources Department 
277 Janki Ram Mahato PeonWater Resources Department 
278 Jawahar Jha PeonWater Resources Department 
279 Jema Banra C. ClearkWater Resources Department 
280 Jena Ram Banra PeonSupert. Engineer Suwarnrekha Dam Circle, Chandil 
281 Jethu Mahato PeonWater Resources Department 
282 Jhagar Kaivat PeonWater Resources DepartmentGAMHARIA, S.S. MGM
283 Jhuni Gope PeonWater Resources Department 
284 Jitendra Mahato ClerkWater Resources Department 
285 Jogay Munda PeonWater Resources Department 
286 Jonga Kudada PeonWater Resources Department 
287 Josefh Horo PeonWater Resources Department MECHANICAL DIVISION ICHA CHALIYAMA
288 Jotelsoren Manjhi PeonWater Resources Department 
289 Jumbal Budiuli T. GardWater Resources Department 
290 Jumbal Hembrom RECORD KEEPERWater Resources Department 
291 Juru Majhi PeonWater Resources Department 
292 K. C. Rai DaftariWater Resources Department 
293 K. P. Patra PeonWater Resources Department 
294 K.banra PeonWater Resources Department 
295 K.c Mandal TracerWater Resources Department 
296 K.k.singh DriverWater Resources Department 
297 K.kaivart PeonWater Resources Department 
298 Kali Charan Singh PeonWater Resources Department 
299 Kali Das Manjhi C. ClearkWater Resources Department 
300 Kalicharan Singh Munda JUNIOR MECH. ENGINEERWater Resources Department 
301 Kalu Gope TREASURE GUARDWater Resources Department 
302 Kalyani Bala Mahato PeonWater Resources DepartmentBirsa middle School Shankradih
303 Kameshwar Hembram TYPISTWater Resources Department 
304 Kamru Mahato PeonWater Resources Department 
305 Kandev Mahto T. GardWater Resources Department 
306 Kandra Manjhi PeonWater Resources Department 
307 Kanhaiya Kumar Singh JUNIOR ENGINEERWater Resources Department 
308 Kanhaiya Lal JUNIOR ENGINEERWater Resources Department 
309 Kanwaljeet Sinku PeonWater Resources Department 
310 Karam Majhi Accounts ClerkWater Resources Department 
311 Karmu Gope PeonWater Resources Department 
312 Kartik Chandra Mahato C. ClearkWater Resources Department 
313 Kartik Chandra Sao C. ClearkWater Resources Department 
314 Kartik Singh Munda PeonWater Resources Department 
315 Keshu Manjhi PeonWater Resources Department 
316 Keshwar Singh JUNIOR ENGINEERWater Resources Department 
317 Khela Ram Mahli SECRETARIATE ASSISTANTWater Resources Department 
318 Kheru Singh Sardar ChainmanWater Resources Department 
319 Khetu Mahto PeonWater Resources Department 
320 Khokan Singh Sardar PeonWater Resources Department 
321 Kiriti Bhusan Mahato T. GardWater Resources DepartmentRAGHUNATHPUR NIMDIH
322 Kiriti Mahato TracerWater Resources Department 
323 Kiriti Mahato SurveyorWater Resources DepartmentSINGHBHUM MGM
324 Kishan Singh Lohra TREASURE GUARDWater Resources Department 
325 Kishor Hari JUNIOR ENGINEERWater Resources Department 
326 Kishore Kumar TYPISTWater Resources Department 
327 Kishta Das SurveyorWater Resources DepartmentHRSUNDRPUR MGM
328 Krishna Chandra Hansda AssistantWater Resources Department 
329 Krishna Das Lower Division ClerkForest Division 
330 Krishna Kumar JUNIOR ENGINEERWater Resources Department 
331 Krishna Layek PeonWater Resources Department 
332 Krishna Rai PeonWater Resources Department 
333 Kristo Manjhi PeonWater Resources Department 
334 Kudomani Khandait B. PrinterWater Resources Department 
335 Kumar Satyaprakash Accounts ClerkWater Resources Department 
336 Kumar Subodh Saran TYPISTWater Resources Department 
337 Kumbh Karan Mahato PeonWater Resources Department 
338 Kunal Kumar Sao Computer OperatorForest DivisionGyan chand jain commerce college
339 Kushtini C. ClearkWater Resources Department 
340 Lakhan Chandra Mahato DaftariWater Resources Department 
341 Lakhay Soren PeonRoad Construction Dept. (Road Circle) 
342 Lakhi Das PeonWater Resources DepartmentGAMHARIA MGM
343 Lakhi Mahatani PeonWater Resources DepartmentBHADUDIH MGM
344 Lakhindar Majhi PeonWater Resources Department 
345 Lakhinder Manjhi C. ClearkWater Resources Department 
346 Lakhindra Mahto T. GardWater Resources DepartmentADIVASI MGM
347 Lalita Devi PeonWater Resources Department 
348 Lalita Sardar PeonWater Resources Department 
349 Lalmohan Pramanik PeonWater Resources Department 
350 Laxman Ho DriverWater Resources Department 
351 Laxmi Kanta Poddar PeonWater Resources Department 
352 Lilmani Majhiyan PeonWater Resources DepartmentPILIP MGM
353 Lochan Ram TREASURE GUARDWater Resources Department 
354 Lokmi Kui PeonWater Resources Department 
355 Lorance Tutti DriverWater Resources Department 
356 Lucy Hembram ClerkWater Resources Department Kharkai Canal Division Chaibasa
357 Lulai Kumhar PeonWater Resources Department 
358 Lulai Machua PeonWater Resources Department 
359 Lulo Kalindi CHAUKIDARWater Resources Department 
360 Lutu Devgam TREASURE GUARDWater Resources Department 
361 M.mahato Chain ManWater Resources Department 
362 M.munduiya C. ClearkWater Resources Department 
363 M.n.mahato Chain ManWater Resources Department 
364 M.s.kudada TracerWater Resources Department Icha Chaliyama Seraikela
365 Madhab Chandra Pramanik TYPISTWater Resources Department 
366 Madhu Samad Assistant EngineerWater Resources Department 
367 Madhu Sudan Mahato TYPISTWater Resources Department 
368 Madhusudan Haldar TracerWater Resources Department 
369 Magan Deo DriverWater Resources Department 
370 Mahabir Prasad Mahato C. ClearkWater Resources Department 
371 Mahendra Kalundia PeonWater Resources Department 
372 Mahendra Rajak PeonWater Resources Department 
373 Mahesh Prasad Arya ClerkWater Resources Department 
374 Malti Kumari TYPISTWater Resources Department 
375 Manashi Das UPPER DIVISIONAL CLERKWater Resources Department
376 Manaye Bari C. ClearkWater Resources Department 
377 Mangal Hansda ORDERLYWater Resources Department 
378 Mangal Kumar PeonWater Resources Department 
379 Mangal Machhua CHAUKIDARWater Resources Department 
380 Mangal Mahato DaftariWater Resources Department 
381 Mangal Singh Munda No-1 PeonWater Resources Department 
382 Mangal Singh Munda-ii PeonWater Resources Department 
383 Manimay Arun Assistant EngineerWater Resources Department 
384 Manisha Kumari Accounts ClerkWater Resources Department 
385 Manoj Murmu JUNIOR ENGINEERWater Resources Department 
386 Manoj Kumar Sharma Computer OperatorEmployment Exchange 
387 Matiur Rahman DriverWater Resources Department 
388 Md Akhtar Hussain JUNIOR ENGINEERWater Resources Department 
389 Md Ayub Mansoori T. GardWater Resources Department 
390 Md Hakim PeonWater Resources Department 
391 Md Israil Mansuri Technical AdvisorRoad Construction Dept. (Road Circle) 
392 Md Minnatullah Ansari JUNIOR ENGINEERWater Resources Department 
393 Md Shadab Anwer JUNIOR ENGINEERWater Resources Department 
394 Md Ziauddin JUNIOR ENGINEERWater Resources Department 
395 Md. Arshad Hussain Lower Division ClerkWater Resources Department 
396 Md.shakil Akhtar Assistant EngineerWater Resources Department 
397 Md.shamin Akhtar UPPER DIVISIONAL CLERKWater Resources Department 
398 Mintu Kumar Mishra PeonR.W.D . Works Division 
399 Mithilesh Kumar Singh JUNIOR ENGINEERWater Resources Department 
400 Mithun Mallick JUNIOR ENGINEERWater Resources Department 
401 Mitku Kalindi PeonWater Resources Department 
402 Mohan Bari Orderly PeonD.F.O Saranda Forest Division, Chaibasa 
403 Mohan Gope DriverWater Resources Department 
404 Mohan Lal Bhumij B. PrinterWater Resources Department 
405 Motay Barda Chain ManWater Resources DepartmentDHALBHNGA MGM
406 Motilal Mahto JUNIOR ENGINEERWater Resources Department 
407 Mrinal Kanti Hui PeonWater Resources Department Kharkai Canal Division Chaibasa
408 Mritunjay Kumar JUNIOR ENGINEERWater Resources Department 
409 Mukesh Keshri Lower Division ClerkWater Resources Department Mechanical Division, Icha-Chaliyama
410 Mukesh Jha PeonRURAL WORKS DEPARTMENT 
411 Mukesh Kumar Manjhi JUNIOR ENGINEERWater Resources Department 
412 Mukesh Kumar Singh Computer OperatorRoad Construction Dept. (Road Circle) 
413 Munna Mahato PeonWater Resources DepartmentDUDRA CHANDIL
414 Murari Prasad Sinha PeonQuality control Division 
415 Murlidhar Sahu SurveyorWater Resources DepartmentKASHISAHU MGM
416 N.pati C. ClearkWater Resources Department Machanical Division Icha Chaliyama
417 Nagina Devi PeonWater Resources Department 
418 Narayan Gupta SurveyorWater Resources DepartmentKARIMSEETI MGM
419 Narayan Maity Head ClerkWater Resources Department 
420 Narendra Kalundia TYPISTWater Resources Department 
421 Narendra Kumar Hembrom JUNIOR MECH. ENGINEERWater Resources Department 
422 Naresh Tanti PeonWater Resources Department 
423 Nauru Deogam Chain ManWater Resources Department Icha Chaliyama Seraikella-Kharsawan
424 Nawal Kishore Singh JUNIOR ENGINEERWater Resources Department 
425 Neharu Manjhi PeonWater Resources Department 
426 Nepal Chandra Mahato T. GardWater Resources Department 
427 Nesar Ahamad Ansari Assistant EngineerWater Resources Department 
428 Nesru Manjhi PeonWater Resources Department 
429 Nidhi Kumari JUNIOR ENGINEERWater Resources Department 
430 Nilamber Mishra SurveyorWater Resources DepartmentSUKHPUR MGM
431 Nimay Chandra Kumhar PeonWater Resources Department 
432 Niranjan EXECUTIVE ENGINEERWater Resources Department 
433 Niranjan Bhuiya PeonWater Resources Department 
434 Niranjan Mahato TracerWater Resources Department 
435 Nirmal Mahato UPPER DIVISIONAL CLERKWater Resources Department 
436 Nishikant Mahto B. PrinterWater Resources Department 
437 Nitu Banra PeonWater Resources Department 
438 Nityanand Kumhr PeonWater Resources Department 
439 Niyati Kumhar PeonWater Resources Department 
440 Nunu Gopal Nayak PeonRoad Construction Dept. (Road Circle) 
441 Om Prakash Perjapati JUNIOR ENGINEERWater Resources Department 
442 P.c.mahato Lower Division ClerkWater Resources Department 
443 Pahar Chandra Mahato T. GardWater Resources Department 
444 Panchanan Mahato B. PrinterWater Resources Department 
445 Pancho Nayak CHAUKIDARR.W.D . Works Division 
446 Pankaj Narayan JUNIOR ENGINEERWater Resources Department 
447 Pankaj Jha JUNIOR ENGINEERWater Resources Department 
448 Paresh Gorai C. ClearkWater Resources Department 
449 Parmanand Bhuiya PeonWater Resources Department 
450 Parsenjeet Ghosh TYPISTWater Resources Department 
451 Parsuram Bhandari JUNIOR ENGINEERWater Resources Department 
452 Partibha Mandal PeonWater Resources Department 
453 Pashupati Mahato DriverWater Resources Department 
454 Pashupati Mandal C. ClearkWater Resources Department 
455 Patel Mahato B. PrinterWater Resources Department 
456 Penjan Kui PeonWater Resources Department 
457 Pere Munda JUNIOR ENGINEERExecutive Engineer, Building division 
458 Pooja Kumari Lower Division ClerkWater Resources Department 
459 Prabhasini Giri PeonWater Resources Department 
460 Prabhat Kumar Das AssistantD.F.O Saranda Forest Division, Chaibasa 
461 Prabhat Kumar Vivek JUNIOR ENGINEERWater Resources Department 
462 Pradeep Kr Kandeyang Accounts ClerkWater Resources Department 
463 Prakash Kumar Kachhap JUNIOR ENGINEERWater Resources Department 
464 Pramila Bhumijani PeonWater Resources Department 
465 Pramila Devi ChaukidarDrinking Water & Sanitation Division 
466 Pramod Kumar Pankaj Assistant EngineerWater Resources Department 
467 Pramod Prasad JUNIOR ENGINEERWater Ways Division 
468 Pran Krishna Singh Munda C. ClearkQuality control Divisiontiruldih ichagarh
469 Prasanta Kumar Chatterjee TYPISTWater Resources Department 
470 Pravir Kumar T. GardWater Resources Department 
471 Preetam Kumar Chakravarty JUNIOR ENGINEERWater Resources Department 
472 Prem Ranjan Accounts ClerkWater Resources Department 
473 Premanand Madhusudan Kumar TYPISTWater Resources DepartmentS.S. CHANDIL
474 Pritam Prabhat Tigga Assistant Section OfficerWater Resources Department 
475 Pritthvi Soren PeonWater Resources Department 
476 Promila Mahato Accounts ClerkWater Resources Department 
477 Puku Manjhiyan PeonWater Resources Department 
478 Putan Chandra Mandal C. ClearkWater Resources Department 
479 R.banarjee ChainmanWater Resources Department 
480 R.c.barda Head ClerkWater Resources Department 
481 R.k.srivastva C. ClearkWater Resources Department 
482 R.n.kalundia PeonWater Resources Department 
483 Radha Rani Bera C. ClearkWater Resources Department 
484 Raghav Chandra Kalindi PeonWater Resources Department 
485 Raghu Oraon GAURDWater Resources Department Machanical Division Icha Chaliyama Seraikella
486 Rahul Kumar Das JUNIOR ACCOUNTS CLERKExecutive Engineer, Building division 
487 Rahul Singh Sardar PeonWater Resources Department 
488 Raj Kishor Chaurasia DriverWater Resources Department 
489 Raj Kumar JUNIOR ENGINEERWater Resources Department 
490 Raj Kumar Agarwal Correspondence ClerkRoad Construction Dept. (Road Circle) 
491 Raj Kumar Mahato Lower Division ClerkWater Resources Department 
492 Raj Narayan Pandey JUNIOR ENGINEERWater Resources Department 
493 Raja Ram DriverWater Resources Department 
494 Raja Ram Prasad DriverWater Resources Department 
495 Rajeev Kumar Choubey Accounts ClerkWater Resources Department 
496 Rajendra Bhumij Sardar DriverWater Resources Department 
497 Rajendra Prasad JUNIOR ENGINEERWater Resources Department 
498 Rajendra Prasad JUNIOR ENGINEERWater Resources Department 
499 Rajendra Prasad Mahato SurveyorWater Resources DepartmentCHANDIL MGM
500 Rajendra Soren PeonWater Resources Department 
501 Rajesh Pramanik JUNIOR ENGINEERWater Resources Department 
502 Rajesh Kalindi ChaukidarWater Resources Department 
503 Rajesh Kumar Gope Lower Division ClerkWater Resources Department 
504 Rajiv Kumar Srivastava JUNIOR ENGINEERWater Resources Department 
505 Rajkumar Mahato Lower Division ClerkWater Resources Department 
506 Rajkumar Parmanik TREASURE GUARDWater Resources Department 
507 Raju Gope Lower Division Accounts ClerkRoad Construction Dept. (Road Circle) 
508 Raju Kumar JUNIOR ENGINEERWater Resources Department 
509 Rakesh Kumar Accounts ClerkWater Resources Department 
510 Rakesh Kumar Accounts ClerkWater Resources Department 
511 Rakesh Kumar JUNIOR ENGINEERWater Resources Department 
512 Ram Awatar Ram Assistant EngineerRoad Construction Dept. (Road Circle) 
513 Ram Ayodhya Prasad ClerkRURAL WORKS DEPARTMENTRAJKIT HIGH SCHOOL GONA PATNA HOSPITAL SERAIKELA
514 Ram Janam Prasad CHAUKIDARR.W.D . Works Division 
515 Ram Kumar Bedia Assistant EngineerWater Resources Department 
516 Ram Nath Sharma C. ClearkExecutive Engineer, Building division 
517 Ram Prawesh Thakur PeonWater Resources Department 
518 Ram Pujan Ram DriverR.W.D . Works Division 
519 Ram Rup Panda TracerWater Resources Department 
520 Ram Shankar Singh JUNIOR ENGINEERWater Resources Department 
521 Ramdhan Leyangi PeonWater Resources Department 
522 Ramesh Chandra Mahato Head ClerkWater Resources DepartmentPLIDE, ANUGRAHA NARAYAN MGM
523 Ramesh Kumar Choudhary Assistant EngineerWater Resources Department 
524 Ramesh Prasad Accounts ClerkWater Resources Department 
525 Ramji Singh JUNIOR ENGINEERWater Resources Department 
526 Ramjiban Singh Munda PeonWater Resources Department 
527 Ramkrit Mahato CHAUKIDARR.W.D . Works Division 
528 Rana Krishna Pratap Singh PeonWater Resources Department 
529 Ranjan Tudu DaftariWater Resources Department 
530 Ranjay Kumar Jha TYPISTWater Resources Department 
531 Ranjeet Kumar JUNIOR MECH. ENGINEERWater Resources Department 
532 Ranjit Gope SurveyorWater Resources DepartmentGOPALPUR MGM
533 Ranjit Manjhi T. GardWater Resources Department 
534 Ranjit Singh Munda JUNIOR ENGINEERWater Resources Department 
535 Rashan Kongari JUNIOR ENGINEERWater Resources Department 
536 Ratan Lal Sao T. GardWater Resources Department 
537 Ratheen Kumar JUNIOR MECH. ENGINEERWater Resources Department 
538 Rathu Manjhi PeonWater Resources DepartmentUDAL MGM
539 Rathu Pramanick DaftariWater Resources Department 
540 Rathu Singh Sardar PeonWater Resources Department 
541 Ravi Kumar Gupta JUNIOR ENGINEERWater Resources Department 
542 Ravi Prakash Ram PeonWater Resources Department 
543 Ravi Pramanik PeonWater Resources DepartmentPHODLOGORA CHANDIL
544 Ravindra Deogam Accounts ClerkWater Resources Department 
545 Ravindra Nath Mahato PeonWater Resources Department 
546 Ravindra Nath Pramanik Lower Division ClerkWater Resources Department 
547 Renubala Sharma C. ClearkWater Resources Department 
548 Rina Rani Das TYPISTWater Resources DepartmentKADMA GIRLS MGM
549 Rita Devi PeonWater Resources Department 
550 Rohin Chandra Mahato DRAFT MAN -IIWater Resources Department 
551 Rohit Kumar JUNIOR ENGINEERWater Resources DepartmentGOVT. POLYTECHNIC RANCHI
552 Ruila Mahato DriverWater Resources Department 
553 S. Mukhi PeonWater Resources Department 
554 S.ahmed PeonWater Resources Department Icha Chaliyama Seraikella
555 S.c.mahato PeonWater Resources Department 
556 S.k Paswan PeonWater Resources Department 
557 S.kalundia TYPISTWater Resources Department Icha Chaliyama Seraikela
558 S.kavi Lower Division ClerkWater Resources Department 
559 S.mahato Lower Division ClerkWater Resources Department 
560 S.r.gope PeonWater Resources Department 
561 S.r.kalundia Head ClerkWater Resources Department Mechanical Division Icha Chaliyama, Seraikella-Kharsawan
562 Sabita Mukherjee PeonWater Resources Department 
563 Sabyasachi Sen Accounts ClerkWater Resources Department 
564 Sada Nand Mahato T. GardWater Resources Department 
565 Sadhu Charan Mahato T. GardWater Resources Department 
566 Sahadeo Hansda PeonWater Resources DepartmentBANDU ICHAGARH NURSINGH HOME
567 Saheb Ram Hembram PeonWater Resources Department 
568 Saibal Dasgupta DraftsmanWater Resources Department 
569 Sajla Hinz Correspondence ClerkRoad Construction Dept. (Road Circle) 
570 Sakari Lamay Head ClerkWater Resources Department 
571 Sakhi Gwalain PeonWater Resources Department 
572 Samal Singh Sardar PeonWater Resources Department 
573 Sampad Mandal ClerkWater Resources Department 
574 Sanatan Das PeonWater Resources Department 
575 Sanatan Manjhi PeonWater Resources Department 
576 Sanatan Singh Munda JUNIOR ENGINEERWater Resources Department 
577 Sandeep Ram JUNIOR MECH. ENGINEERWater Resources Department 
578 Sandhya Rani Mahato PeonWater Resources Department
579 Sangeet Kr.mishra EXECUTIVE ENGINEERWater Resources Department 
580 Sanjay Jarika CHAUKIDARDRINKING WATER & SANITATION DIVISION 
581 Sanjay Kumar Accounts ClerkWater Resources Department 
582 Sanjay Kumar ClerkSUB REGISTRY OFFICE CHAKRADHARPUR DIVISION 
583 Sanjay Kumar Singh Head ClerkWater Resources Department 
584 Sanjay Mandal Computer OperatorWater Resources Department 
585 Sankho Hembrom Accounts ClerkRoad Construction Dept. (Road Circle) 
586 Santosh Kumar JUNIOR ENGINEERWater Resources Department 
587 Santosh Doraiburu Computer OperatorForest & Environment Department, Tutorial Circle 
588 Santosh Kumar Accounts ClerkWater Resources Department 
589 Santosh Kumar Singh Sardar C. ClearkWater Resources Department 
590 Santosh Mandal DaftariWater Resources Department 
591 Santosh Prasad AccountantAgriculture & sugarcane development deptCommerce college chaibasa,jharkhand
592 Santosh Singh Munda PeonWater Resources Department 
593 Saroj Kumar Assistant EngineerWater Resources Department 
594 Sarojini Pramanik UPPER DIVISIONAL CLERKWater Resources Department 
595 Sarswati Gope PeonWater Resources Department 
596 Saswati Rani Gorai TYPISTWater Resources Department 
597 Satari Deogam Bangla ChaukidarD.F.O Saranda Forest Division, Chaibasa 
598 Satrughan Thakur T. GardWater Resources Department 
599 Satya Ram Das TREASURE GUARDWater Resources Department 
600 Satyapal Singh Marla Lower Division ClerkD.F.O Saranda Forest Division, Chaibasa 
601 Satyavan Mahato T. GardWater Resources Department 
602 Satyawan Sahu C. ClearkWater Resources Department 
603 Satyendra Narayan Singh CHAUKIDARWater Resources Department 
604 Selay Purty TYPISTWater Resources Department Machnical Division Icha Chaliyama
605 Shahid Jamal Assistant EngineerWater Resources Department 
606 Shailendra Kalundiya TYPISTWater Resources Department 
607 Shailendra Kr Chaturbedi Accounts ClerkWater Resources Department 
608 Shakti Ravi Das JUNIOR ENGINEERWater Resources Department 
609 Shakuntala Sardarin PeonWater Resources Department
610 Shaligram Gorai Chain ManWater Resources DepartmentMOISARA MGM
611 Shamim Khan Technical AssistantJharkhand Integrated Mines and Minerals System(JIMMS)Project Implementation Unit(PIU) 
612 Shankar Lal Gope AssistantWater Resources Department 
613 Sharat Manjhi Lower Division ClerkWater Resources Department 
614 Shashank Kumar Lower Division ClerkWater Resources Department 
615 Shashi Singh PeonWater Resources DepartmentLYLOM MGM
616 Shekhar Kumar ORDERLYMINOR IRRIGATION DIVISION,KODERMA 
617 Shekhar Kumar JUNIOR ACCOUNTS CLERKWater Resources Department 
618 Shib Das Munda PeonRoad Construction Dept. (Road Circle) 
619 Shikar Manjhi PeonWater Resources Department 
620 Shital Chandra Mahato ClerkWater Resources Department 
621 Shiv Charan Mahato PeonWater Resources Department 
622 Shiv Shankar Laguri PeonDIV. Commisioner Office 
623 Shivnath Samad ClerkWater Resources Department 
624 Shraban Mahto DriverWater Resources Department 
625 Shree Ajay Kumar ClerkWater Resources DepartmentBHANU PRAKASH MGM
626 Shree Balaram Gorai DriverWater Resources Departmentbhalubasa harizan MGM
627 Shree Bishwanath Pal PeonWater Resources DepartmentDULMI MGM
628 Shree Debashish Mahato DriverQuality control DivisionR.M.B. JAYKAN MGM
629 Shree Guru Prasad Behra RECORD KEEPERWater Resources Department 
630 Shree Kandan Manjhi Chain ManWater Resources DepartmentKALICHAMDA MGM
631 Shree Sanatan Gorai B. PrinterWater Resources DepartmentKADMA MGM
632 Shuklal Murmu PeonWater Resources Department 
633 Shyam Sundar Dutta DaftariWater Resources Department 
634 Shyamlal Bhagat CHAUKIDARR.W.D . Works Division 
635 Shyamlal Sao PeonWater Resources Department 
636 Sidam Mahato T. GardWater Resources Department 
637 Sidhesh Kumar Dutta Accounts Clark (LDC)Water Resource DepartmentK S COLLEGE SERAIKELA HOSPITAL SERAIKELA
638 Sidhinath Thakur C. ClearkWater Resources Department 
639 Silajeet Sahadeo VILLAGE LEVEL WORKERAgriculture & sugarcane development dept 
640 Singray Kudada Lower Division ClerkWater Resources Department 
641 Siram Munduiya B. PrinterWater Resources Department 
642 Siram Sawaiya PeonWater Resources Department 
643 Sobha Gupta PeonWater Resources DepartmentRAJKIYA MADHYA VIDHYALA LALGITOLA PATNA MGM
644 Sona Ram Mahato ClerkQuality control DivisionS.S. SAMUDYEK SWASTH KENDRA ADITYAPUR
645 Sonu Bhuiya PeonWater Resources Department 
646 Sree.kashinath Mahato C. ClearkWater Resources Department 
647 Sri Jagdish Prasad Singh PeonWater Resources Department 
648 Srikant Mahato TREASURE GUARDWater Resources Department 
649 Srikant Prasad Suman Head ClerkWater Resources Department 
650 Sripati Barik PeonWater Resources Department 
651 Sristidhar Gope C. ClearkWater Resources Department 
652 Subhas Chandra Kalundia C. ClearkWater Resources Department 
653 Subhash Prasad Sinha Assistant EngineerWater Resources Department 
654 Subodh Chandra Mahato TYPISTWater Resources Department 
655 Suchitra Kumari TYPISTWater Resources Department 
656 Sudhanshu Kumar Kar Chain ManWater Resources Department Re Hablytation Office Swarnrekha Pariyojna Adityapur
657 Sudhanshu Kumar Modak T. GardWater Resources Department 
658 Sudhanshu Shekhar Sarangi Head ClerkWater Resources Department 
659 Sudhir Manjhi PeonWater Resources DepartmentDULMI MGM
660 Sudip Kujur Assistant EngineerWater Resources Department 
661 Sujit Kr Yadav PeonWater Resources Department 
662 Suklal Kujur PeonWater Resources Department KHARKAI DAM DIVISION NO-02, ICHA CHALIYAMA
663 Suleman Barjo AssistantD.F.O Saranda Forest Division, Chaibasa 
664 Sumi Bari PeonWater Resources Department 
665 Sumitra Majhiain PeonWater Resources Department
666 Sunil Oraon ClerkDeputy Director(Panchayti Raj Office) 
667 Sunil Chandra Gope DRAFT MAN -IIWater Resources Department 
668 Sunil Chandra Gope DRAFT MAN -IIWater Resources Department 
669 Sunil Kumar JUNIOR ENGINEERWater Resources Department 
670 Sunil Kumar Adi. TREASURE GUARDWater Resources Department 
671 Sunil Kumar Mahato T. GardWater Resources Department 
672 Sunil Kumar Singh PeonWater Resources DepartmentADARSH MAHAVIDYALAYA MGM
673 Sunil Mahato PeonWater Resources Department 
674 Sura Bari Accounts ClerkWater Resources Department Mechanical Division Icha Chaliyama
675 Surendra Bhagat PeonWater Resources Department 
676 Surendra Pd.singh JUNIOR ENGINEERWater Resources Department Kharkai Canal Division Chaibasa
677 Surendra Singh DriverWater Resources Department 
678 Surendra Thakur DraftsmanQuality control DivisionRAM KRISH PANDUI MGM
679 Suresh Chandra Hessa Assistant EngineerWater Resources Department 
680 Surya Bhushan GAURDForest & Environment Department, Tutorial Circle 
681 Sushanta Kumar Barik TREASURE GUARDWater Resources Department 
682 Sushil Kumar Karmkar DaftariWater Resources Department 
683 Sushil Kumar Manjhi TYPISTWater Resources DepartmentCHANDIL, S.S. CHANDIL
684 Sushila Devi PeonDIV. Commisioner Office 
685 Sweta Singh JUNIOR ENGINEERWater Resources Department 
686 Tapan Chandra Poddar PeonWater Resources Department 
687 Tapan Kumar Mandal DraftsmanWater Resources Department 
688 Tarani Munda PeonQuality control DivisionS.S. CHANDIL
689 Taru Kalindi PeonWater Resources Department 
690 Tarun Kumar Dalai Lower Division ClerkWater Resources Department 
691 Tej Prakash Yadav JUNIOR ENGINEERWater Resources Department 
692 Thakur Kalindi PeonWater Resources Department 
693 Tribhuwan Kumar Work SarkarD.W&S Division 
694 Tumba Pareya PeonWater Resources Department 
695 Turi Kudada PeonWater Resources Department 
696 Tushar Kranti Kumar SECRETARIATE ASSISTANTWater Resources Department 
697 Udai Kumar Singh Assistant EngineerWater Resources Department 
698 Uday Pratap Yadav JUNIOR ENGINEERWater Resources Department 
699 Ujar Manjhi C. ClearkWater Resources Department 
700 Ujjwal Aind Junior EngineerRoad Construction Dept. (Road Circle) 
701 Ujjwal Kumar Das JUNIOR MECH. ENGINEERWater Resources Department 
702 Ujjwal Kumar Haldar Accounts ClerkWater Resources Department 
703 Uma Devi PeonWater Resources Department 
704 Uma Kant Pandey Lower Division ClerkWater Resources Department 
705 Umakant Mahato Lower Division ClerkWater Resources Department 
706 Umesh Paswan Head ClerkWater Resources Department 
707 Upendra Prasad JUNIOR ENGINEERWater Resources Department 
708 Urmila Manjhiyan PeonWater Resources Department 
709 Victoriya Ekka Lower Division ClerkD.F.O Saranda Forest Division, Chaibasa 
710 Vijay Linda JUNIOR ENGINEERWater Resources Department 
711 Vijay Kachhap JUNIOR ENGINEERWater Resources Department 
712 Vijay Kumar ClerkWater Resources Department 
713 Vijay Kumar Thapa PeonWater Resources Department 
714 Vijay Mandal T. GardWater Resources Department 
715 Vina Devi PeonWater Resources Department 
716 Virendra Kr.sharma DriverWater Resources DepartmentGAYA, BARHETA MGM
717 Vishal Kumar Ram ClerkJoint Commissioner Commercial Taxes (Appeal) 
718 Vivek Bari Computer OperatorD.F.O Saranda Forest Division, Chaibasa 
719 Widow Kaushalya Kumharin PeonWater Resources Department 
720 Y.mahato TREASURE GUARDWater Resources Department 
721 Zenith Surin STENOGRAPHER/TYPISTWater Resources Department