Registered Employee Details of District Lohardaga
   
Sl NoNameDesignationDepartmentOther DetailsPresent
1 Aasma Khatoon Assistant TeacherKGBVKGBV, Lohardaga
2 Abdul Wahid Assistant TeacherDEPARTMENT OF EDUCATIONGovt. Kasturba Girls High School, Lohardaga
3 Abdul Yusuf WARD ATTENEN DANTPHC SADAR BLOCK LOHARDAGA PHC SADAR BLOCK LOHARDAGA
4 Abdus Samad Ansari ACCOUNTANT CUM COMPUTER OPERATORB.D.O OFFICE 
5 Abhay Kumar Market SecretaryAgriculture Produce Market Committee 
6 Abhay Kumar Shill Assistant TeacherHRD JHARKHANDGovt High School, Brahamandiha, Chatti
7 Abhay Oraon PeonHRD JHARKHANDGovt. Gandhi Memorial +2 High School, Maradih, Kuru
8 Abhinav B.A.H.OB.D.O OFFICE 
9 Abhishek Ekka V.L.WBLOCK OFFICE 
10 Abhishek Himanshu JANSEWAKAGRICULTURE & CANE DEVELOPMENT DEPARTMENT 
11 Abhishek Kumar ClerkDEPARTMENT OF EDUCATIONGovt. Kasturba Girls High School, Lohardaga
12 Abhishek Kumar e-Block ManagerDistrict e-Governance Society 
13 Abhishek Kumar CSC District ManagerCSC E-Governance Services Pvt.  
14 Abhishek Kumar B.P.OBlock Development Office 
15 Abhishek Kumar Mishra Computer AssistantBDO OfficeGiriwar Shishu Sadan High School, Lohardaga
16 Abhishek Kumar Prajatati JUNIOR ENGINEERB.D.O OFFICE 
17 Abhishek Kumr Gupta V.L.WB.D.O OFFICE 
18 Abid Hussain Urdu TranslatorD C OFFICE 
19 Abisalam Kerketta Computer Operator -cum- ClerkNagar Parishad 
20 Abu Samir Ansari Accounts ClerkPANCHSECRE 
21 Abul Hasan Ansari REVENUE KARAMCHARICO Office 
22 Abullais ClerkHRD JHARKHANDProject Girls High School, Kuru
23 Achhay Prasad Gonjhu Home GuardDIST. JAIL 
24 Adhish Khakha V.L.WB.D.O OFFICE 
25 Aditya Kumar Business AnalystA C OFFICE 
26 Aditya Kumar Mahto S.M.S.ATMA LOHARDAGA 
27 Aditya Kumar Mishra +2 Assistant Teacher+2 Girls High SchoolProject Girls High School, Irgaon, Lohardaga
28 Aditya Oraon CHOUKIDARCO Office 
29 Afjal Hussain Ansari urdu typistBlock Office 
30 Aftab Alam District ManagerDistrict e-Governance Society 
31 Aftab Alam City ManagerNagar Parishad 
32 Aftab Ansari PeonR.W.D., WORKS DIVISION 
33 Agastus Khakha V.L.WB.D.O OFFICE 
34 Aghnu Oraon StenographerITDA Lohardaga 
35 Aghnu Sahu WARDERDIST. JAIL 
36 Ahindra Kumar Roy CHAUKIDARD.W.&.S.SUB DIVISION 
37 Ahmed Raja Ansari Computer OperatorBlock Office 
38 Ahtasham Ahmad JUNIOR ENGINEERBUILDING CONSTRUCTION DIVISION 
39 Ainul Ansari PeonB.D.O OFFICE 
40 Ajay Bhagat BDO CUM COB.D.O OFFICE 
41 Ajay Kumar ASST HIGH SCHOOL TEACHER+ 2 HIGH SCHOOL+2 L.B.S.High school Bhandra Lohardaga
42 Ajay Kumar V.L.WB.D.O OFFICE 
43 Ajay Jerald Minz B.W.O.District Welfare Office Lohardaga 
44 Ajay Kachhap JUNIOR ENGINEERB.D.O OFFICE 
45 Ajay Kumar PHARMASISTSadar Hospital
46 Ajay Kumar S.M.S.ATMA Lohardaga 
47 Ajay Kumar ELECTRICIANNagar Parishad 
48 Ajay Kumar Rev.KC.Land & Revenue Reforms Deptt. 
49 Ajay Kumar OPHTHALMIC ASSISTANTC.H.C 
50 Ajay Kumar Bhagat V.L.WAGRICULTURE & CANE DEVELOPMENT DEPARTMENT 
51 Ajay Kumar Madhur STENOGRAPHERD C OFFICE 
52 Ajay Kumar Prasad AssistantB.D.O OFFICE 
53 Ajay Kumar Verma V.L.WB.D.O OFFICE 
54 Ajay Oraon PeonDISTRICT SUB-RAGISTRAR OFFICE 
55 Ajay Oraon CLERCKNagar Parishad, Lohardaga 
56 Ajay Tigga LIVE STOCK ASSISSTANTVETENARY HOSPITAL 
57 Ajeet Kumar Das RasoiyaSARVA SHIKHA ABHIYAN
58 Ajeet Tigga ASSISTANT TEACHER+2 Govt. Girls High SchoolSt. Anne's Girls High School, Lohardaga
59 Ajit Kumar Tax CollecterNagar Parishad, Lohardaga 
60 Ajit Kumar Bhagat PeonC.H.C, Bhandra 
61 Ajit Kumar Singh COMPUTER OPERATORA C OFFICE 
62 Ajmat Ansari ROJGAR SEWAKB.D.O OFFICE 
63 Aju Oraon Head ClerkCO Office 
64 Akanksha Kujur JUNIOR ENGINEERB.D.O OFFICE 
65 Akanksha Ranjan Deputy CommissionerDC Office 
66 Akash Kumar TrainerSSA Lohardaga 
67 Akhilesh Kumar T.V.O(MOBILE)DISTRICT ANIMAL HUSBANDRY OFFICE 
68 Akhilesh Kumar COMPUTER OPERATORTREASURY OFFICE 
69 Akhilesh Kumar Singh JUNIOR ENGINEERD.W.&.S.SUB DIVISION 
70 Akhilesh Kumar Singh WARDERDIST. JAIL 
71 Akhileshwar Prasad Medical OfficerSadar Hospital
72 Akhileshwar Sahu OrderlyAGRICULTURE OFFICE 
73 Akhouri Shashank Sinha DirectorDRDA 
74 Akhter Hussain XRAY TECHNICIANSadar Hospital 
75 Albel Ekka Gram Rojgar SevakB.D.O OFFICE 
76 Albha Onima Minj CLERCKA C OFFICE 
77 Alex Oraon Block CoordinatorBlock Development Office 
78 Alexus Dungdung HEAD MASTERHIGH SCHOOLSt. Stanislaus' High School, Kaimo Patratoli, Lohardaga
79 Ali Ahmad Saleem REVENUE KARAMCHARIAnchal Office 
80 Ali Md Hazi Assistant TeacherEDUCATION DEPARTMENTGOVT. UPG. URDU HIGH SCHOOL CHARHU. KISKO, LOHARDAGA
81 Alice Tirkey HEADMISTRESSHUMAN RESOURCE DEVELOPMENTGovt. Girl's High School, Lohardaga
82 Alimuddin Pawariya 4th Gradechc kuru 
83 Alka Rina Lakra Assistant TeacherKASTURBA GANDHI BALIAKA VIDYALAYAKASTURBA GANDHI BALIKA VIDYALAY
84 Alka Sinha ClerkDIST LEPROSY OFFICE 
85 Allen Aloysius Ekka ACCOUNTANT CUM COMPUTER OPERATORB.D.O OFFICE 
86 Alock Bhagat +2 Assistant Teacher+2 High SchoolProject Girls High School, Gagaya,Senha, Lohardaga
87 Alok JUNIOR ENGINEERSoil Conservation Department Lohardaga 
88 Alok Kumar P.G.T+ 2 HIGH SCHOOL+2 nandlal high school arru
89 Alok Chandra Adhikari BEECHC Bhandra 
90 Altaf Hussain Ansari Tax CollecterNagar Parishad 
91 Alwis Ekka WARDERDIST. JAIL 
92 Amal Kr.khalkho Block Supply OfficerBLOCK SUPPLY OFFICE 
93 Amar Kumar PeonDSE 
94 Amar Nath Sarraf COOPERATIVE EXTENSION OFFICERAssistant Registrar, Co-Operative Societies Circle 
95 Amarendra Prasad Verma B.T.M.ATMA Lohardaga 
96 Ambika Pd.baraik AminCO Office 
97 Ambika Sharan Pandey BLOCK RESOURCE PERSONBEEO OFFICE 
98 Amit Kumar JUNIOR ENGINEERR.W.D., WORKS DIVISION 
99 Amit Ranjan JUNIOR ENGINEERBUILDING CONSTRUCTION DIVISION 
100 Amit Anand Accounts ClerkR.W.D . Works Division 
101 Amit Kujur Lower Division ClerkDIVISION FOREST OFFICE 
102 Amit Kumar COMPUTER OPERATORDISTRICT SUB-RAGISTRAR OFFICE 
103 Amit Kumar ClerkDEPARTMENT OF EDUCATIONGovt. Dr. Anugrah Narayan High School, Kairo
104 Amit Kumar Computer OperatorB.D.O OFFICE 
105 Amit Kumar Mahto M.OC.H.C, Bhandra 
106 Amit Kumar Verma ClerkC.H.C 
107 Amita Indu Kujur ASSISTANT TEACHERHIGH SCHOOLLutheran High School
108 Amita Oraon SurveyorB.D.O OFFICE 
109 Amitesh Prasad M.OC.H.C 
110 Amrendra Kumar PROJECT OFFICERDRDA 
111 Amrita Gaurav Medical OfficerCHC 
112 Anal Kujur PeonB.D.O OFFICE 
113 Anamika Bharti ASSISTANT TEACHERHIGH SCHOOLGirwar Shishu Sadan High School, Lohardaga
114 Anamika Minj GRAM ROJGAR SEWAKB.D.O OFFICE
115 Anand Agrawal Computer ProgrmmerATMA
116 Anand Kumar COMPUTER OPERATORRoad Construction Department 
117 Anand Kumar Dubey ASSISTANT TEACHERHIGH SCHOOL+2 Nadia Hindu High School, Lohardaga
118 Anand Kumar Singh PANCHAYAT SEVAKB.D.O OFFICE 
119 Anand Prakash Minj STENOGRAPHERNREP 
120 Anant Ram +2 Assistant Teacher+2 High School+2 Project High School, Brahmandiha,Chatti, Bhandra,Lohardaga
121 Anant Sanjiv Ekka MALE WARD ATTENDENTP. H .C 
122 Anantkam Computer Operator-Cum-ClerkDRDA 
123 Angnu Mahto PeonAnchal Office 
124 Angnu Oraon CHOUKIDARCO Office 
125 Angnu Oraon PeonBUILDING CONSTRUCTION DIVISION 
126 Anil Khesh JANSEWAKAGRICULTURE & CANE DEVELOPMENT DEPARTMENT 
127 Anil Bakhla AccountantDRDA 
128 Anil Kachhap Accounts ClerkRoad Construction Department 
129 Anil Kr.sharma Economic InvestigatorDISTRICT INDUSTRIES CENTRE 
130 Anil Kumar ASSISTANTDRDA 
131 Anil Kumar ASSISTANT TEACHER+ 2 HIGH SCHOOL+2 NADIA HINDU HIGH SCHOOL, LOHARDAGA
132 Anil Kumar PeonCivil Surgeon Office
133 Anil Kumar Gupta ASSISTANT ENGINEERNREP 
134 Anil Kumar Gupta Block Supply OfficerFOOD SUPPLY AND CONSUMER AFFAIRS 
135 Anil Kumar Minz PeonCivil Surgeon Office
136 Anil Kumar Mishra BEEOBEEO OFFICE 
137 Anil Kumar Ram Peon+ 2 HIGH SCHOOL+2 Nadia High School, Lohardaga
138 Anil Kumar Singh ACCOUNTANT CUM COMPUTER OPERATORBLOCK RESOURCE CENTER, LOHARDAGA 
139 Anil Kumar Srivastav COMPUTER OPERATORDist. Transport Office, Lohardaga 
140 Anil Lohra CHOUKIDARCO Office 
141 Anil Minj WARDERDIST. JAIL 
142 Anil Nath Shadeo PeonAnchal Office 
143 Anil Oraon ASSISTANT ENGINEER (MGNREGA)Block Development Office 
144 Anil Oraon Assistant Teacher+2 High SchoolNandlal High School, Arru, Senha
145 Anil Oraon PeonDISTRICT INDUSTRIES CENTRE 
146 Anil Oraon Assistant AccountantDRDA 
147 Anil Ram ClerkRural Development Special Division 
148 Anil Ray DriverITDA Lohardaga 
149 Anima Ekka +2 ASSISTANT TEACHERDEPARTMENT OF EDUCATIONGovt. +2 Dr. Anugrah Narayan High School, Kairo
150 Anima Kerketta ASSISTANT TEACHER+2 Govt. Girls High SchoolSt. Anne's Girls High School, Lohardaga
151 Anima Khess Assistant TeacherHUMAN RESOURCE DEVELOPMENTProject High School, Kujji
152 Anima Kujur +2 Assistant Teacher+ 2 HIGH SCHOOLProject Girls High School, Irgaon, Lohardaga
153 Anima Kujur Daily Wages PeonRural Development Special Division 
154 Anima Sushma Kujur A.N.M.HSC hsc salaiya
155 Anima Toppo A.N.M.P. H .C 
156 Anirudh Mahali CHOUKIDARAnchal Office
157 Anirudh Prasad Yadav ASSISTANT ENGINEERR.W.D., WORKS DIVISION 
158 Anisha Kujur CDPOCDPO OFFICE 
159 Anita Kumari P.G.T+ 2 HIGH SCHOOL+2 Nadia hindu high school,lohardaga
160 Anita Bala Oraon Assistant Teacher+ 2 HIGH SCHOOL 
161 Anita Dung Dung Assistant Teacher+2 Govt. Girls High SchoolUrsuline Convent Girls High School, Lohardaga
162 Anita Kerketta Assistant TeacherBASIC SCHOOLGOVT BASIC SCHOOL JILLING
163 Anita Kujur +2 Assistant Teacher+ 2 HIGH SCHOOLGandhi Memorial High School. Maradih, Kuru
164 Anita Kumari Auxiliary Nurse Midwife (ANM)Hospital 
165 Anita Kumari Auxiliary Nurse Midwife (ANM)C.H.C, Bhandra 
166 Anita Kumari SUPERVISOR IN BAL VIKASH OFFICECDPO OFFICE 
167 Anita Kumari Trained Graduate TeacherProject Girls High School 
168 Anita Minz BPMPHC SADAR LOHARDAGA PHC SADAR
169 Anita Munjni COMPUTER OPERATORDIST. SUPPLY OFFICE 
170 Anita Rani Assistant TeacherHUMAN RESOURCE DEVELOPMENTGovt. Girl's School, Lohardaga
171 Anita Xalxo Assistant TeacherTEACHERUPGRADED HIGH SCHOOL, SHAHBUTI
172 Anjali Siromani Minj ClerkRAGISTERY OFFICE 
173 Anjana Khalkho Assistant TeacherKGBVKGBV, Lohardaga
174 Anjana Lakra Assistant TeacherTEACHERUPGRADED HIGH SCHOOL,SHAHBUTI
175 Anjana Rani Minz +2 Assistant TeacherEDUCATION DEPARTMENTr +2 chunnilal high school lohardaga lohardaga
176 Anjani Kumar Mishra ADDITIONAL COLLECTORA C OFFICE 
177 Anjani Kumari LADY SUPERVISIORC.D.P.O. Office. Bhandra 
178 Anju Bara A.N.MPhc sadar block
179 Anju Devi STAFF NURSESadar Hospital
180 Anju Kujur Gram Rojgar SevakB.D.O OFFICE 
181 Anju Kujur FORTH GRADEKASTURBA GANDHI BALIAKA VIDYALAYAKASTURBA GANDHI BALIAKA VIDYALAYA
182 Anju Kumari WARDERDIST. JAIL 
183 Anju Kumari Accounts ClerkB.D.O OFFICE 
184 Anju Lakra ASSISTANT TEACHEREDUCATION DEPARTMENTGOVT. UPGRADED HIGH SCHOOL SHAHBUTI SENHA LOHARDAGA HEALLTH CENTER BUTI
185 Anju Lata Lakra AccountantEDUCATION DEPARTMENTKGBV Bhandra
186 Anju Panna Auxiliary Nurse Midwife (ANM)C.H.C, Bhandra 
187 Anju Rani TeacherEDUCATION DEPARTMENTKGBV, Bhandra
188 Ankit Kumar e-Block ManagerDistrict e-Governance Society 
189 Ankita Verma +2 Assistant Teacher+ 2 HIGH SCHOOL+2 Nadia Hindu High School, Lohardaga
190 Anmol Mahto Pachayat sewakB.D.O OFFICE 
191 Anmol Victor Ekka LAB TECHNICIANC.H.C 
192 Anoop Kumar T. V. O.ANIMAL HUSBANDRY DEPARTMENT 
193 Anshu Amber Kujur ClerkREGISTRY OFFICE 
194 Antoni Kongari T. V. O.ANIMAL HUSBANDRY DEPARTMENT 
195 Anugrahit Minj Assistant TeacherHIGH SCHOOL 
196 Anuj Kumar MALARIA INSPECTORDistrict Programme Office (VBD) Lohardaga
197 Anuj Kumar Oraon DISTRICT PROGRAM co-ordineterNAWA BIHAN DISTRICT LITERACY SAMITI LOHARDAGA, 
198 Anuj Kumar Sinha Cooperative Extension OfficerDISTRICT CO-OPEARTIVE OFFICE 
199 Anuj Prasad Verma MALARIA INSPECTORDistrict Programme Office (VBD) Lohardaga
200 Anul Ansari ASSISTANT TEACHERHIGH SCHOOLProject High School, Mungo, Peshrar
201 Anup Kumar V.L.WB.D.O OFFICE 
202 Anup Bhushan Bhengra ASSISTANT TEACHER+2 Govt. Girls High School 
203 Anup Klement Minj PeonC.O. Office 
204 Anup Kumar GRAM ROJGAR SEWAKB.D.O OFFICE 
205 Anup Kumar Bhagar LAB TECHNICIANSadar Hospital 
206 Anupam Minz +2 Assistant Teacher+ 2 HIGH SCHOOLGandhi Memorial High School. Maradih, Kuru
207 Anupama Kanchan Assistant TeacherDEPARTMENT OF EDUCATIONGovt. Kasturba Girls High School, Lohardaga
208 Anupama Kujur Assistant TeacherEDUCATION DEPARTMENTgov upgraded high school shahbuti senha
209 Anupama Minj CDPOC.D.P.O. Office. Bhandra 
210 Anuradha Kumari EXECUTIVE MAGISTRATESDO OFFICE 
211 Anurag Kumar Singh DIST. PROGRAMME CO-ORDINATORDistrict Tuberculosis center 
212 Anurag Kumar Tiwary CIRCLE OFFICERCO Office 
213 Anuranjan Sinha PROTECTION OFFICER INSTITUTIONAL CAREDistrict Child Protection Society 
214 Anuranjan Xalxo District Probation OfficerDistrict Probation Office 
215 Anwar Hussain Ansari DAFTARYMINOR IRRIGATION DIVISION 
216 Anwar Sadat ClerckDISTRICT DAIRY DEVELOPEMENT OFFICE 
217 Aparna Sinha ASSISTANT TEACHERHIGH SCHOOLGirwar Shishu Sadan High School, Lohardaga
218 Arbind Oraon PeonB.D.O OFFICE 
219 Arbind Kumar Arya MEDICAL OFFICER INCHARGEC.H.C, Bhandra BHANDRA
220 Archana Kumari Bhagat Assistant TeacherEDUCATION DEPARTMENT
221 Archana Minz B.A.H.OB.D.O OFFICE 
222 Archana Oreya Assistant TeacherBASIC SCHOOLGOVT BASIC SCHOOL HIRHI
223 Archana Prasad CounselorHealth & Family Welfare Department
224 Arjun Prajapati rejasva karmchariCO Office 
225 Arjun Tigga ASSISTANT ENGINEERDRDA 
226 Arpita Kachhap Auxiliary Nurse Midwife (ANM)C.H.C, Bhandra 
227 Arsalyani Horo Assistant TeacherBASIC SCHOOLGOVT MIDDLE SCHOOL KURU
228 Arti Kumari TeacherEDUCATION DEPARTMENTKGBV, Bhandra
229 Arti Kumari +2 Assistant Teacher+ 2 HIGH SCHOOL+2 Nadia Hindu High School, Lohardaga
230 Arti Kumari ROJGAR SEWAKB.D.O OFFICE 
231 Arti Kumari Minz Assistant TeacherHUMAN RESOURCE DEVELOPMENTGovt. Girl's School, Lohardaga
232 Arti Tirkey GRAM ROJGAR SEWAKBLOCK OFFICE 
233 Arun Kumar PeonSDO Office 
234 Arun Kumar COMPUTER OPERATORR.W.D., WORKS DIVISION 
235 Arun Kumar BLOCK ANIMAL HUSBANDRY OFFICERANIMAL HUSBANDRY DEPARTMENT 
236 Arun Kumar District Audit OfficerDISTRICT AUDIT OFFICE CO-OPERATIVE SOCIETIES 
237 Arun Kumar ClerkTREASURY OFFICE 
238 Arun Kumar ClerckDSE 
239 Arun Kumar Lal Assistant TeacherDistrict Welfare Office LohardagaResidential H/S Kisko
240 Arun Kumar Sah Manager ITA C OFFICE 
241 Arun Kumar Sahu BLOCK RESOURCE PERSONBEEO CUM BRCC OFFICE 
242 Arun Kumar Singh SENIOR AUDIT OFFICERDISTIRICT AUDIT OFFICE CO-OPERATIVE SOCIETIES 
243 Arun Oraon T.V.O.ANIMAL HUSBANDRY DEPARTMENT 
244 Arun Oraon L.S.AANIMAL HUSBANDRY DEPARTMENT 
245 Arun Prajapati GUARDEDUCATION DEPARTMENTKGBV, Bhandra
246 Arunjay Gope COMPUTER OPERATORDHO, Lohardaga 
247 Arvind B.P.OMGNREGA 
248 Arvind Kumar Site EngineerNagar Parishad, Lohardaga 
249 Arvind Kumar Mahto PeonB.D.O OFFICE 
250 Arvind Kumar Sahu P.G.T+ 2 HIGH SCHOOL+2 nandlal high school arru
251 Arvind Kumar Singh ASSISTANT ENGINEERR.W.D., WORKS DIVISION 
252 Arvind Kumar Verma PeonSadar Hospital
253 Arvind Oraon COMPUTER OPERATORSSA Lohardaga 
254 Aryan Kumar Site EngineerNagar Parishad, Lohardaga 
255 Asdullah Ansari SUPERVISERIndustrial Department 
256 Asha Das Kumari Assistant TeacherHIGH SCHOOLGiriwar Shishu Sadan High School, Lohardaga
257 Asha Kachhap Assistant Teacher+ 2 HIGH SCHOOLBasic High School, Senha
258 Asha Kerketta SweeperKASTURBA GANDHI BALIAKA VIDYALAYA 
259 Asha Kiran Minj ASSISTANT TEACHER+2 Govt. Girls High SchoolUrsuline Convent Girls High School, Lohardaga
260 Asha Kumari ASSISTANT TEACHERDistrict Welfare Office LohardagaST Residental Girls Middle School Lohardaga
261 Asha Sahu LADY SUPERVISIORC.D.P.O. Office. Bhandra 
262 Ashamani Kumari SweeperC.H.C 
263 Ashamani Oraon L.E.OB.D.O OFFICE 
264 Ashish Khalkho B.C.E.OB.D.O OFFICE 
265 Ashish Gop Home GuardDIST. JAIL 
266 Ashish Kumar CSC District ManagerDistrict e-Governance Society 
267 Ashish Kumar Pandey Site EngineerNagar Parishad, Lohardaga 
268 Ashish Panna Peon+ 2 HIGH SCHOOL+2 Lal Bahadur Shashtri High School, Bhandra
269 Ashish Richard Tirkey ClerkHIGH SCHOOLGOVT. HIGH SCHOOL BRAHMANDIHA CHATTI,BHANDRA
270 Ashish Tirkey Clerk+ 2 HIGH SCHOOLLutheran High School, Lohardaga
271 Ashish Tirkey PeonDIST. SUPPLY OFFICE 
272 Ashok Kumar e-Block ManagerDistrict e-Governance Society 
273 Ashok Oraon PeonDistrict Education Office, LohardagaPrimary Teacher Training College Chiri
274 Ashok Bhagat Gram Rojgar SevakB.D.O OFFICE 
275 Ashok Kr. +2 Lecturer+ 2 HIGH SCHOOL+2 Nadia Hindu High School, Lohardaga
276 Ashok Kumar INSTRUCTORLabour, Employment and Training DepartmentITI LOHARDAGA
277 Ashok Kumar ASSISTANT ENGINEERNREP 
278 Ashok Kumar Dubey JANSEWAKAGRICULTURE & CANE DEVELOPMENT DEPARTMENT 
279 Ashok Kumar Pandey Assistant Programme OfficerSSA Lohardaga 
280 Ashok Kumar Sahu ClerkDIST. SUPPLY OFFICE 
281 Ashok Kumar Sinha District Dairy Development OfficerDISTRICT DAIRY DEVELOPEMENT OFFICE 
282 Ashok Kushwaha DriverNagar Parishad 
283 Ashok Munda PeonD L A O LOHARDAGA 
284 Ashok Oraon Daily Wages PeonDIVISION FOREST OFFICE 
285 Ashok Ram PeonDRDA 
286 Ashok Sharma PeonANIMAL HUSBANDRY DEPARTMENT 
287 Ashok Singh Home GuardDIST. JAIL 
288 Ashutosh Prasad JANSEWAKAGRICULTURE & CANE DEVELOPMENT DEPARTMENT 
289 Asima Ansari CHOUKIDARCO Office 
290 Asit Kumar Mukherjee Assistant Conservator of ForestDIVISION FOREST OFFICE 
291 Asit Kunwar AnushevakAyush Directorate 
292 Asit Lakra ASSISTANT TEACHER+2 Govt. Girls High SchoolSt. Anne's Girls High School, Lohardaga
293 Asrita Kandulna Assistant Teacher+2 Govt. Girls High SchoolUrsuline Convent Girls High School, Lohardaga
294 Ataula Miya Driverchc kuru 
295 Atewa Oraon Home GuardDIST. JAIL 
296 Atish Kujur PeonDSE 
297 Atram Bhagat JANSEWAKAGRICULTURE & CANE DEVELOPMENT DEPARTMENT 
298 Atul Ranjan Bhagat CIRCLE OFFICERC. O. OFFICE 
299 Atul Sushant Minz ClerckDSE 
300 Atwa Oraon Accounts ClerkCOMMERCIAL TAXES 
301 Avha Kujur ASSISTANT TEACHERHIGH SCHOOLGirwar Shishu Sadan High School, Lohardaga
302 Aviel Minz FAMILY PLANNING WORKERCHC Bhandra 
303 Avinash Kumar SENIOR AUDIT OFFICERDISTRICT AUDIT OFFICE , CO-OPERATIVE SOCIETIES 
304 Avinash Kumar AssistantB.D.O OFFICE 
305 Avinash Prasad Sinha +2 Assistant Teacher+ 2 HIGH SCHOOL+2 Nadia Hindu High School, Lohardaga
306 Avleen Kujur A.N.M.HSC 
307 Awadh Kishor Ojha Pachayat sewakB.D.O OFFICE 
308 Awadh Kishor Prasad V.L.WB.D.O OFFICE 
309 Awadh Kumar Sahu CLERCKDIST ESTABLISHMENT SECTION 
310 Awdhesh Kumar Jaiswal PeonDistrict Welfare Office LohardagaResidential M/S Tumupath
311 Ayub Ansari V.L.WAGRICULTURE & CANE DEVELOPMENT DEPARTMENT 
312 Azhar Alam Accountant cum Computer OperatorBlock Development Office 
313 Baalgobind Mahli FORTH GRADEKASTURBA GANDHI BALIAKA VIDYALAYAKASTURBA GANDHI BALIKA VIDYALAYA SENHA
314 Baba Ji Singh Accounts ClerkR.W.D . Works Division 
315 Baban Singh CHAUKIDARD.W.&.S.SUB DIVISION 
316 Babiya Devi PeonB.D.O OFFICE 
317 Bablu Bhagat Daily Wages PeonDC CONFIDENCIAL SECTION 
318 Babu Saheb Singh LIVE STOCK ASSISTANTAnimal Husbandary 
319 Babulal Lohara CHOUKIDARCO Office
320 Babuwa Oraon SweeperNagar Parishad 
321 Baby Kumari Block Resource PersonBEEO CUM BRCC OFFICE 
322 Bachan Lal Yadav Assistant TeacherBASIC SCHOOLGOVT BASIC SCHOOL KURU
323 Badri Narayan Ram PeonHUMAN RESOURCE DEVELOPMENTProject High School, Kujji
324 Badrinath Oraon PeonDistrict Welfare Office Lohardaga 
325 Bagram Munda PeonRural Development Special Division 
326 Bahadur Oraon NIGHT GUARDANIMAL HUSBANDRY DEPARTMENT 
327 Baijayanti Oraon Assistant TeacherEDUCATION DEPARTMENTUPGRADED HIGH SCHOOL, SENHA
328 Baijnath Ram SweeperNagar Parishad 
329 Bajrang Bhagat PeonB.D.O OFFICE 
330 Bakridan Khatoon STAFF NURSESadar Hospital
331 Bal Krishna Prasad NIGHT GUARDHospital 
332 Bal Ram Sharan Oraon OversearIndustrial Department 
333 Balak Mahli Home GuardDIST. JAIL 
334 Balamdeena Khalko PeonDEPARTMENT OF EDUCATIONProject High School, Hanhat
335 Balchand Sahu ASSISTANTDRDA 
336 Baldeo Oraon CHOUKIDARCO Office 
337 Baldeo Yadav Pachayat sewakDepartment of Rural Development 
338 Baldev Oraon DriverDRDA 
339 Baleshwar Bhagat PeonB.D.O OFFICE 
340 Baleshwar Harijan B.E.E.OBEEO CUM BRCC OFFICE 
341 Baleshwar Vishwakarma asst. teacherHUMAN RESOURCE DEVELOPMENTProject High School, Kujji
342 Baliram Nayak NIGHT GUARDANIMAL HUSBANDRY DEPARTMENT 
343 Balkishor Lohra NIGHT GUARDSadar Hospital 
344 Balkishun Munda Home GuardDIST. JAIL 
345 Balkrishna Ram StenographerDDC Office 
346 Balkunwar Munda WARDERDIST. JAIL 
347 Balmiki Prasad NIGHT GUARDANIMAL HUSBANDRY DEPARTMENT 
348 Balram Kumar CLERK-CUM-COMPUTER OPERATORLabour, Employment and Training Department 
349 Balram Kumar Sahu PeonSadar Hospital
350 Balram Mahto WARDERDIST. JAIL 
351 Balram Sahu PeonHIGH SCHOOLProject High School, Hanhat, Kairo
352 Balram Yadav PeonEDUCATION DEPARTMENT 
353 Balram Yadav PeonBlock Resource Centre, Bhandra 
354 Bana Oraon WARDERDIST. JAIL 
355 Bande Oraon CleanerNagar Parishad 
356 Bandhan Baitha RAJASWA KARMACHARICO Office 
357 Bandhan Munda PeonDISTRICT INDUSTRIES CENTRE 
358 Bandhu Tirkey assistantDIVISION FOREST OFFICE 
359 Baneshwar Oraon PeonB.D.O OFFICE 
360 Banwari Bhagat REVENUE KARAMCHARIWater Resources Department
361 Bartu Oraon PeonBLOCK OFFICE 
362 Basant Kumar Mahto GRAM ROJGAR SEWAKB.D.O OFFICE 
363 Basant Khakha PeonDistrict Welfare Office LohardagaST Residental Girls Middle School Lohardaga
364 Basant Kumar Sahu DriverDistrict Mining Office 
365 Basant Mahto V.L.WB.D.O OFFICE 
366 Basant Oraon HOMEO PATHIC COMPOUNDERAUSH 
367 Basant Ram ACCOUNTANT CUM COMPUTER OPERATORBLock Resource Center Kuru 
368 Basanti Devi PeonNREP 
369 Basanti Ekka ClerkCO Office 
370 Basanti Kujur +2 Assistant Teacher+2 High School+2 Lal Bahadur Shashtri High School, Bhandra, Lohardaga
371 Basanti Kumari Assistant TeacherDEPARTMENT OF EDUCATIONProject Girls High School, Irgaon
372 Basanti Oraon CookKGBVKGBV. Kisko
373 Basdev Uranw ClerkB.D.O OFFICE 
374 Bashisth Singh DAIRY TECHNICAL OFFICERDISTRICT DAIRY DEVELOPEMENT OFFICE 
375 Basil Kerketta SENIOR AUDIT OFFICERCO-OPERATIVE OFFICE 
376 Basil Soreng ASSISTANT TEACHERHIGH SCHOOLSt. Stanislaus' High School, Kaimo Patratoli, Lohardaga
377 Basir Ansari ELECTRICIANNagar Parishad 
378 Basudeo Oraon CHOUKIDARCO Office
379 Basuseo Prasad JUNIOR ENGINEERRural Development Special Division 
380 Batsiya Shreekant Assistant TeacherHIGH SCHOOLShushila Devi Girls High School, Senha
381 Belsajar Minz MALE WARD ATTENDENTP. H .C 
382 Benedikta Indwar Assistant TeacherHUMAN RESOURCE DEVELOPMENTGovt. Basic School Senha
383 Benjamin Minj TracerHIGH SCHOOLnandlal high school arru
384 Benjeer Rajni Ekka Assistant Project OfficerDRDA 
385 Benkat Oraon 4th GradeC.H.C, Bhandra 
386 Bhagwan Prasad AminDISTRICT LAND ACQUISITION OFFICE 
387 Bhagwati Sharan Mishra ASSISTANT TEACHERDistrict Welfare Office Lohardaga 
388 Bhaiya Bhagat PANCHYAT SEVAKB.D.O OFFICE 
389 Bhaiya Ram Oraon CHOUKIDARCO Office 
390 Bhanga Bhagat Gram Rojgar SevakBLOCK OFFICE 
391 Bhanu Minj e-Block ManagerDistrict e-Governance Society 
392 Bharno Khariya B.S.SB.D.O OFFICE 
393 Bharti Devi SweeperNagar Parishad 
394 Bhikham Kumar CIRCLE INSPECTORAnchal Office 
395 Bhikhram Asur Assistant TeacherDistrict Welfare Office LohardagaResidential M/S Tuimupat
396 Bhikhram Bhagat Assistant TeacherDEO, LohardagaGOVT UPG URDU HIGH SCHOOL CHARHU
397 Bhikram Bhagat ASSISTANT ENGINEERD.W.&.S.SUB DIVISION 
398 Bhim Oraon RAJASWA KARMACHARICO Office 
399 Bhim Ray WARDERDIST. JAIL 
400 Bhim Yadav GAURD+2 Govt. Girls High School 
401 Bhola Oraon PeonCO Office 
402 Bhrat Kumar ClerkCO Office 
403 Bibha Kumari +2 Assistant Teacher+2 High School+2 Project High School, Brahmandiha,Chatti, Bhandra,Lohardaga
404 Bibha Shabnam Lakra M.OJharkhand Vidhan Sabha dispensary COMMUNITY HEALTH CENTRE BHANDRA
405 Bidyadhar Seth PeonDISTRICT SUPPLY OFFICE 
406 Bifai Oraon CHOUKIDARAnchal Office
407 Bifai Oraon ClerkBlock Office 
408 Bigna Oraon Home GuardDIST. JAIL 
409 Bihari Oraon SweeperNagar Parishad 
410 Bijan Binha PeonPWD
411 Bijay Karuwa SweeperB.D.O OFFICE 
412 Bijay Krishna STATISTICAL ASSISTANTCDPO OFFICE, KURU 
413 Bijay Kumar Civil SurgeonSadar Hospital Kuchai
414 Bijay Kumar Sahu Account Assistant (MGNREGA)B.D.O OFFICE 
415 Bijay Nath Mishra B.D.O.B.D.O OFFICE 
416 Bijla Oraon PeonCO Office 
417 Bijla Toppo WARDERDIST. JAIL 
418 Bijyalaxmi PeonHRD JHARKHANDProject Girls High School, Kuru
419 Bikrant Kumar Accounts ClerkWater Resource DepartmentMinor Irrigation Division, Lohardaga
420 Bilasmuni Beck Assistant TeacherBASIC SCHOOLGOVT BASIC SCHOOL CHIRI
421 Bileshwar Oraon GRAM ROJGAR SEWAKB.D.O OFFICE 
422 Bimal Kumari A.N.M.P. H .C 
423 Bimal Mahto Head ClerkPWDG. N. Collage, Dhurwa
424 Bimal Oraon PeonCO Office 
425 Bimla Toppo ASSISTANT TEACHER+ 2 HIGH SCHOOL+2 NADIA HINDU HIGH SCHOOL, LOHARDAGA
426 Bimla Bara +2 Assistant Teacher+2 High School+2 Lal Bahadur Shashtri High School, Bhandra, Lohardaga
427 Binay Oraon V.L.WBLOCK OFFICE 
428 Binay Kr.singh LIVE STOCK ASSISTANTANIMAL HUSBANDRY OFFICE 
429 Binay Kumar Computer OperatorB.D.O OFFICEB.S. colege lohardaga
430 Binay Tiwari DriverRural Development Special Division 
431 Bindeshwar Oraon CLERCKHIGH SCHOOLProject Girls High School, Irgaon
432 Bindeshwar Bhagat CounselorSadar Hospital 
433 Bindeshwar Oraon ASSISTANT TEACHERHUMAN RESOURCE DEVELOPMENTGovt. Middle School, Bitpi
434 Bindeshwari A GRADE NURSESadar Hospital
435 Bindeswhwar Bhagat KHALASIDrinking Water and Sanitation Mechanical Division 
436 Bindi Brajbala Sanga +2 Assistant TeacherEDUCATION DEPARTMENTr +2 chunnilal high school Lohardaga Lohardaga
437 Bindu Lakra Computer OperatorC. O. OFFICE 
438 Bineshwar Bhagat Assistant TeacherHIGH SCHOOLProject High School, Mungo, Peshrar
439 Binit Kumar +2 Assistant Teacher+2 High SchoolDr Anugranarayan +2 High School, Kairo, Lohardaga
440 Binita Devi Sweeper+2 Govt. Girls High School 
441 Binita Minz PeonSPECIAL DIVISION 
442 Binod Mandal JUNIOR ENGINEERDIRNKING WATER & SANITATION DIVISION 
443 Binod Bara C.I.Anchal Office 
444 Binod Bhagat 4th GradeDistrict Welfare Office Lohardaga Ayurwedik Chikitsa Kendra Baragai, Lohardaga
445 Binod Kumar Computer OperatorAnchal Office 
446 Binod Kumar B.T.M.ATMA LOHARDAGA 
447 Binod Kumar Nayak GRAM ROJGAR SEWAKMGNREGA 
448 Binod Kumar Oraon ClerkDC Office 
449 Binod Kumar Singh +2 Assistant Teacher+2 High SchoolProject Girls High School, Gagaya,Senha, Lohardaga
450 Binod Nand Prasad assistantCOMMERCIAL TAXES 
451 Binod Oraon CHOUKIDARCO Office 
452 Binod Oraon HawaldarDIST. JAIL 
453 Binod Prasad Sharma TECHNICAL ASSISTANTDISTRICT ANIMAL HUSBANDRY OFFICE 
454 Binod Thakur BARBERDIST. JAIL 
455 Biphai Oraon DriverNagar Parishad 
456 Bipin Kumar V.L.WB.D.O OFFICE 
457 Bipin Bihari Choudhry DRESSERHospital 
458 Bipin Bihari Ram COMPUTER ASSISTANTDISTRICT RCH OFFICE
459 Bipin Bihari Sinha EXECUTIVE ENGINEERDIRNKING WATER & SANITATION DIVISION 
460 Bipin Kumar Das PeonPWD
461 Bipin Kumar Das Assistant TeacherHIGH SCHOOLProject High School, Kujji, Lohardaga
462 Bipta Oraon PeonHRD JHARKHANDProject High School, Gageya
463 Bipta Oraon CHOUKIDARCO Office 
464 Biraj Kujur Assistant TeacherBASIC SCHOOLGOVT BASIC SCHOOL CHIRI
465 Biran Oraon PeonHIGH SCHOOLGiriwar Shishu Sadan High School, Lohardaga
466 Biran Prasad Thakur PeonDC Office 
467 Biras Gidh stenoADDL. COLLECTOR 
468 Birbal Mahli ROJGAR SEWAKB.D.O OFFICE 
469 Birbal Oraon DriverC.H.C, Bhandra
470 Birendra Oraon PeonB.D.O OFFICE 
471 Birendra Bhagat AccountantANIMAL HUSBANDRY OFFICE 
472 Birendra Kumar ASSISTANT ENGINEERBUILDING CONSTRUCTION DIVISION 
473 Birendra Kumar DISTRICT CHILD PROTECTION OFFICERDistrict Child Protection Society 
474 Birendra Kumar Bhagat AssistantNagar Parishad, Lohardaga 
475 Birendra Kumar Karan ChowkidarDist. Fishries Office 
476 Birendra Kumar Pandey MEDICAL OFFICERSadar Hospital 
477 Birendra Kumar Sahu REVENUE KARAMCHARICO Office 
478 Birendra Kumar Singh Block Supply OfficerBLOCK SUPPLY OFFICE 
479 Birendra Oraon B.P.OBEEO OFFICE
480 Birendra Prasad District Informatics OfficerD C CONFIDENTIAL SECTION 
481 Birendra Prasad Ray TECHNICAL ASSISTANTAnimal Husbandary 
482 Birendra Ravi Ram Assistant Teacher+2 HIGH SCHOOL 
483 Birendra Singh Assistant TeacherHRD JHARKHANDProject Girls High School, Kuru
484 Birju Linda key village officer lohardagaANIMAL HUSBANDRY DEPARTMENT 
485 Birsa Oraon ClerkHUMAN RESOURCE DEVELOPMENTProject High School, Kujji
486 Birsa Oraon 4th GradeHospital 
487 Birsu Oraon GAURDKGBVKGBV
488 Bisheshwar Prasad Prajapati PeonC.H.C, Bhandra
489 Bishun Ansur LDC, CLERKADDL. COLLECTOR 
490 Bishwa Bhushan Pathak Assistant Registrar, Co-Operative SocietiesAssistant Registrar, Co-Operative Societies Circle 
491 Bishwanath Prajapati Pachayat sewakB.D.O OFFICE 
492 Bishwanath Bhagat GRAM ROJGAR SEWAKBLOCK OFFICE 
493 Bishwasi Toppo Assistant TeacherHIGH SCHOOLShushila Devi Girls High School, Senha
494 Boss Eliya Anshu Tirki Trisand V.L.WB.D.O OFFICE 
495 Braj Lata C.O.CO Office 
496 Braj Kishor Sahu CORRESPONDENCE CLERKMINOR IRRIGATION DIVISION 
497 Brajmohan Oraon Assistant TeacherEDUCATION DEPARTMENTGOVT.UPGRADED HIGH SCHOOL SHAHBUTI, SENHA
498 Buddeo Oraon CHOUKIDARCO Office 
499 Budhan Ram +2 Assistant Teacher+2 High SchoolProject Girls High School, Gagaya,Senha, Lohardaga
500 Budhdeo Bhagat WARDERDIST. JAIL 
501 Budhdeo Oraon Grain Gola ChoukidarDistrict Welfare Office Lohardaga 
502 Budheshwar Oraon Pachayat sewakBLOCK OFFICE 
503 Budheshwar Oraon Block Panchayat Raj OfficerB.D.O OFFICE 
504 Budhman Oraon CHOUKIDARCO Office
505 Budhram Munda AccountantAGRICULTURE OFFICE 
506 Budhram Oraon Assistant Teacher+ 2 HIGH SCHOOLProject High School, Hanhat, Kairo
507 Budhram Oraon GUARDEDUCATIONK.G.B.V., Bhandra
508 Budhwa Oraon CHOUKIDARAnchal Office
509 Budu Oraon PeonDistrict Welfare Office Lohardaga Ayurwedik Medical Office, Baragain
510 Buranga Bhagat JANSEWAKAGRICULTURE & CANE DEVELOPMENT DEPARTMENT 
511 Chamra Oraon CHOUKIDARCO Office 
512 Chanda Dhodrai assistantHEAD CO- OPERATIVE TRAINING CENTER RANCHI 
513 Chanda Kumari Assistant TeacherKGBVKGBV, Lohardaga
514 Chandan Kumar PeonHIGH SCHOOLProject High School, Kuru
515 Chandan Kumar Bera COOPERATIVE EXTENSION OFFICERCO-OPERATIVE OFFICE 
516 Chandra Bhushan Prajapati CORRESPONDENCE CLERKNREP 
517 Chandra Kishor Manki BLOCK PROGRAME MANAGERHEALTH DEPARTMENT CHC Kisko
518 Chandra Kishore Bhaghat ClerkCO Office 
519 Chandra Nath Sahu V.L.WB.D.O OFFICE 
520 Chandra Prakash Mehta RAJASWA KARMACHARICO Office 
521 Chandra Shekhar Kumar Choudhary DISTRICT PROGRAMME CO-ORDINATORCivil Surgeon Office 
522 Chandra Shekhar Mahto ClerkPRAMARY TEACHER TRENING COLLEGEPRIMARY TEACHER TRAINING COLLEGE CHIRI LOHARDAGA
523 Chandra Shekher Prasad ClerckLabour, Employment and Training Department 
524 Chandradeo Bhagat CHOUKIDARAnchal Office
525 Chandrajeet Kumar CLERCKBUILDING CONSTRUCTION DIVISION 
526 Chandraketu Prajapati OFFICE ASSITANTNagar Parishad 
527 Chandrakishore Oraon Home GuardDIST. JAIL 
528 Chandramoli V.C.CUM OPRATORDIST. JAIL 
529 Chari Kumari Female Ward attendentSadar Hospital
530 Chariya Kumari ACCOUNTANT CUM COMPUTER OPERATOR+ 2 HIGH SCHOOLKGBV, Kisko
531 Charwa Lakra V.L.WB.D.O OFFICE 
532 Chaturbhuj Kumar Account Assistant (MGNREGA)B.D.O OFFICE 
533 Chharo Bhagat CHAUKIDARD.W&S Division 
534 Chhawi Bala Barla circle officerCO Office 
535 Chhedu Oraon V.L.WB.D.O OFFICE 
536 Chitto Bhakat ORDERLY CUM PEONMINOR IRRIGATION DIVISION 
537 Chonhati Ekka STAFF NURSESadar Hospital
538 Chunda Tana Bhagat PeonWELFARE DEPARTMENTGovt. ST Residential Middle School, Bamandiha, Lohardaga
539 Cicilia Gil Jolen Kerketta Lab. asst.EDUCATION DEPARTMENTR +2 CHUNNILAL HIGH SCHOOL LOHARDAGA LOHARDAGA
540 Clara Kanti Lakra Assistant TeacherDistrict Welfare Office Lohardaga 
541 Cosmos Tirkey ASSISTANT TEACHER+2 Govt. Girls High School 
542 D.n. Singh Medical OfficerC.H.C 
543 Dalgobind Singh Munda ASSISTANT TEACHERDistrict Welfare Office LohardagaST Residential M/s Pesrar
544 Danial Tirkey Grain Gola ChoukidarDistrict Welfare Office Lohardaga 
545 Daniel Kandulna Deputy Development CommissionerDRDA 
546 Danish Meraj V.L.WAGRICULTURE & CANE DEVELOPMENT DEPARTMENT 
547 Dasai Mukhiyar STATISTICAL ASSTT.District Welfare Office Lohardaga 
548 Dashma Oraon Assistant ClerkDIVISION FOREST OFFICE 
549 Davlen Tigga LADY SUPERVISIORC.D.P.O.SENHA 
550 Dayanidhi Kumar clerk+ 2 HIGH SCHOOLProject High School, Gageya, Senha
551 Deen Dayal Toppo CLERCKSadar Hospital 
552 Deena Toppo REVENUE KARAMCHARICircle Office 
553 Deenanath Singh PeonS C OKisan High School, Morchand, Darbhanga -
554 Deep Narayan Oraon CHOUKIDARCO Office 
555 Deepa Karmakar Assistant TeacherHIGH SCHOOLS.S HIGH SCHOOL KISKO
556 Deepa Chaudhary +2 Assistant Teacher+2 High SchoolNandlal High School, Arru, Senha
557 Deepak Bhagat Peon+ 2 HIGH SCHOOL+2 NADIA HINDU HIGH SCHOOL, LOHARDAGA
558 Deepak Kumar Gram Rojgar SevakB.D.O OFFICE 
559 Deepak Kumar JUNIOR ENGINEERNagar Parishad 
560 Deepak Kumar Asur LDC, CLERKTREASURY OFFICE 
561 Deepak Kumar Dutta DIVISIONAL ACCOUNTS OFFICERDRINKING WATER & SANITATION DIVISION 
562 Deepak Kumar Nayak SweeperDIST. JAIL 
563 Deepak Oraon Bangla ChaukidarDivision Forest Office 
564 Deepak Rajak DriverCO Office 
565 Deepak Ram Assistant TeacherEDUCATION DEPARTMENTGOVT. UPG HIGH SCHOOL SHAHBUTI SENHA
566 Deepika Kumari +2 Assistant Teacher+ 2 HIGH SCHOOLS S High School, Kisko
567 Deepika Kumari +2 Assistant Teacher+ 2 HIGH SCHOOLS S High School, Kisko
568 Deepti Kindo +2 Assistant Teacher+2 High School+2 Project High School, Brahmandiha,Chatti, Bhandra,Lohardaga
569 Deewakar Munda OTHERSHospital 
570 Deobrat Mishra Assistant TeacherHIGH SCHOOL 
571 Deokant Oraon V.L.WB.D.O OFFICE 
572 Deoki Devi PeonHRD JHARKHANDGovt. +2 Gandhi Memorial High School, Maradih, Kuru
573 Deonath Bhagat V.L.WB.D.O OFFICE 
574 Deonath Kr Chourasia T.V.O(MOBILE)ANIMAL HUSBANDRY OFFICE 
575 Deonath Oraon Assistant TeacherHIGH SCHOOLProject High School, Mungo, Peshrar
576 Depika Ekka Auxiliary Nurse Midwife (ANM)Hospital 
577 Dev Prakash Vicky DPO UIDDC Office 
578 Devanand Pandey Steno-cum-typistDRDA 
579 Devanti Devi MALIDIVISION FOREST OFFICE 
580 Devasis Bose DISTRICT ANIMAL HUSBANDARY OFFICERDistrict Animal Husbandry Office 
581 Devendra Lal Das DriverDIST. FISHERIES OFFICE LOHARDAGA 
582 Devnath Asur PeonD C OFFICE
583 Dewasis Oraon Computer OperatorDIST ELECTION OFFICE 
584 Dhananjay Bhagat HEAD CLERKDISTRICT PANCHAYAT RAJ OFFICE 
585 Dhananjay Bhagat CLERCKDistrict Welfare Office Lohardaga 
586 Dhananjay Pandey Pachayat sewakBLOCK OFFICE 
587 Dhanesh Kumar Mahto Assistant TeacherHIGH SCHOOLProject High School, Makka, Peshrar
588 Dhaneshwar Bhagat PeonCDPO OFFICE 
589 Dhaneshwar Mahto Block CoordinatorBlock Development Office 
590 Dhaneshwar Mahto Principal+ 2 HIGH SCHOOL+2 Lal Bahadur Shashtri High School, Bhandra
591 Dhaneshwar Oraon PeonC.D.P.O.SENHA 
592 Dhanrudh Mahli GAURDDIVISION FOREST OFFICE 
593 Dhanu Bhagat PeonCLASS 1 VETENNARY DISPANSARY, KISKO 
594 Dhanu Oraon CookDistrict Welfare Office Lohardaga 
595 Dhari Bhagat DRESSERSadar Hospital
596 Dharmdas Bhagat V.L.WB.D.O OFFICE 
597 Dharmendra Kumar Mahto JUNIOR ENGINEERBUILDING CONSTRUCTION DIVISION 
598 Dharmendra Kumar Singh PeonPRAMARY TEACHER TRENING COLLEGE 
599 Dharmendra Oraon Computer OperatorBlock Development Office 
600 Dharmendra Prasad V.L.WBLOCK OFFICE 
601 Dharmendra Singh AminNagar Parishad, Lohardaga 
602 Dharmendra Tigga V.L.WB.D.O OFFICE 
603 Dharmi Devi CookKASTURBA GANDHI BALIAKA VIDYALAYAKGBV Kisko
604 Dharti Oraon DriverDRDA 
605 Dhiraj Kumar Assistant TeacherHRD JHARKHANDGovt High School, Barhamandiha, Chatti
606 Dhiraj Kumar Sahu C.E.O.Assistant Registrar, Co-operative Societies Circle 
607 Dhiraj Patel THERAPISTBLOCK RESOURCE CENTER, LOHARDAGA 
608 Dhiru Oraon Home GuardDIST. JAIL 
609 Dhucha Minj WARDERDIST. JAIL 
610 Dhuchla Toppo Assistant TeacherHIGH SCHOOLNAND LAL HIGH SCHOOL ARRU SENHA
611 Dibya Madhuri Arpana Minj Accounts OfficerDRDA 
612 Dila Lohara CHOUKIDARCO Office
613 Dileshwar Mahli CHOUKIDARCO Office
614 Dilip Oraon ClerkBUILDING CONSTRUCTION DIVISION 
615 Dilip Birendra Lakra V.L.WDEPARTMENT OF AGRICULTURE 
616 Dilip Kumar PeonCO Office 
617 Dilip Kumar Asur ClerkC.H.C 
618 Dilip Kumar Oraon V.L.WB.D.O OFFICE 
619 Dilip Kumar Tati INSPECTORDistrict Mining Office 
620 Dinbandhu Bhagat FIELD STAFFS C OJila School Ranchi
621 Dinesh Lohra PeonTREASURY OFFICE 
622 Dinesh Oraon Juniour ClerkBlock Office 
623 Dinesh Bhagat PeonR.W.D., WORKS DIVISION 
624 Dinesh Chand T.A. NFSMATMA 
625 Dinesh Kumar Upper Division ClerkDRINKING WATER & SANITATION DEPARTMENT 
626 Dinesh Kumar Hembram Home GuardDIST. JAIL 
627 Dinesh Kumar Singh Lower Division ClerkB.D.O OFFICE 
628 Dinesh Mahto ClerkADDL. COLLECTOR 
629 Dinesh Pd.sah 4th GradeHEALTH DEPARTMENT AYUSH 
630 Dipti Lory Tirkey Labour SuperintendentLabour, Employment and Training Department 
631 Dipu Mahali ClerkFISHERIES 
632 Divakar Pd.singh Assistant TeacherHIGH SCHOOL+2 Nadia Hindu High School, Lohardaga
633 Divas Kumar RAJASWA KARMACHARICO Office 
634 Diwakar Bhonsle XRAY TECHNICIANSadar Hospital
635 Dolly Kujur +2 Assistant Teacher+ 2 HIGH SCHOOL+2 Chunni Lal High School, Lohardaga
636 Domnik Suren Roller KhalasiR.W.D., WORKS DIVISION 
637 Dorothy Xalxo ASSISTANT TEACHERHIGH SCHOOLGiriwar Shishu Sadan High School, Lohardaga
638 Dr Aftab Alam Medical Officer (RBSK)chc kuru 
639 Dr Diprnrshwar Chaudhary Medical Officer (RBSK)chc kuru 
640 Dr Dipti Mallika Kujur Medical OfficerSadar Hospital Sadar Hospital Lohardaga
641 Dr Manila Dulari Tirkey (bakhla) MEDICAL OFFICERHEALTH AND FAMILY WELFARE DEPARTMENT
642 Dr Om Kumar Medical OfficerC.H.C, Bhandra 
643 Dr Sunita Kujur PROJECT OFFICERDRDA 
644 Dubraj Yadav Head ClerkCO Office 
645 Dukhan Oraon WARDERDIST. JAIL 
646 Dukhu Kurua SweeperNagar Parishad 
647 Dulari Kumari Toppo Assistant TeacherDEPARTMENT OF EDUCATIONGovt. Kasturba Girls High School, Lohardaga
648 Duleshwar Mahto ORDERLY CUM PEONDivision Forest Office 
649 Durga Prasad V.L.WB.D.O OFFICE 
650 Durga Bhagat PANCHYAT SEVAKB.D.O OFFICE 
651 Durga Kumar Computer OperatorAgriculture Produce Market Committee 
652 Durga Kumar +2 Assistant Teacher+2 High School+2 Lal Bahadur Shashtri High School, Bhandra, Lohardaga
653 Durga Mahli CHOUKIDARAnchal Office
654 Durga Mahto NIGHT GERADAYUSH 
655 Durga Prasad Tax CollecterNagar Parishad, Lohardaga 
656 Durgesh Kumar Ram Data Entry OperatorB.D.O OFFICE 
657 Durjan Gop Assistant TeacherEDUCATION DEPARTMENTProject High School Gageya
658 Dwarika Singh PeonCivil Surgeon Office
659 Dyal Swansi ASSISTANT TEACHERDistrict Welfare Office LohardagaS.T. Recedence Girls School, Lohardaga
660 Ebha Kumari COOPERATIVE EXTENSION OFFICERAssistant Registrar, Co-Operative Societies Circle 
661 Ejaj Ahmad Sahayak GanakNagar Parishad 
662 Elisaba Khalkho BLOCK STATISTICAL SUPERVISORB.D.O OFFICE 
663 Elizabeth Ekka Assistant TeacherDistrict Welfare Office Lohardaga 
664 Elizabeth Tirkey S.M.S.ATMA LOHARDAGA 
665 Emlen Purty DISTRICT HORTICULTURE OFFICERDHO, Lohardaga 
666 Eqbal Ansari Computer OperatorC. O. OFFICE 
667 Eshwari Prasad Assistant TeacherKASTURBA GANDHI BALIAKA VIDYALAYAKASTURBA GANDHI BALIKA VIDYALAYA
668 Esther Kujur A GRADE NURSEHospital 
669 Esther Rani Khakha STAFF NURSESadar Hospital
670 Etwa Oraon LDC, CLERKDRINKING WATER & SANITATION DEPARTMENT 
671 Etwa Oraon NIGHT GUARDPWD
672 Eva Kiran Kujur Computer OperatorBLOCK OFFICE 
673 Evelyn Kachhap Assistant TeacherHUMAN RESOURCE DEVELOPMENTGovt. Girl's High School, Lohardaga
674 Evline Toppo STAFF NURSEC.H.C 
675 Fagindra Nath Verma TECHNICIL ASSISTANTAnimal Husbandary 
676 Fagu Sahu PeonSadar Hospital
677 Fahmina Aslam Ayush medical officer (school health)HEALTH AND FAMILY WELFARE DEPARTMENT
678 Fanindra Mahto PeonCO Office 
679 Farjana Parween PeonNagar Parishad 
680 Felix Kerketta District Audit OfficerDistrict Audit Office Co-orparative Society 
681 Fikuva Uraon RAJASWA KARMACHARICO Office 
682 Filmon Lakra PeonCO Office 
683 Flabius Tirkey PeonLabour, Employment and Training Department 
684 Francis Xavier Lakra Gram Rojgar SevakB.D.O OFFICE 
685 Francisca Gidh Lower Division ClerkC.D.P.O.SENHA 
686 Franciska Bakhla PeonBUILDING CONSTRUCTION DIVISION 
687 Franciska Hembrom LADY SUPERVISIORC.D.P.O.SENHA 
688 Ful Kumari COMPUTER OPERATORDIST. SOCIAL WELFARE OFFICE 
689 Fulchand Aind ACTING HEADMASTER+ 2 HIGH SCHOOL+2 NADIA HINDU HIGH SCHOOL, LOHARDAGA
690 Fulchand Mahto CHOUKIDARCO Office 
691 Fuldev Bhagat CHAUKIDARD.W.&.S.SUB DIVISION 
692 Fuldew Oraon CleanerNagar Parishad 
693 Fulmani Devi Lower Division ClerkCO Office 
694 Fulmani Oraon A.N.MC.H.C 
695 Fulo Devi WARDERDIST. JAIL 
696 Fulwanti Bhengra Lady Social Welfare InspectorSocial Security Cell 
697 Gahnu Oraon PeonSDO Office 
698 Gajendra Ram HEAD ASSISTANTDRDA 
699 Gamla Kumari Hazra Medical OfficerSadar Hospital
700 Gandur Oraon SweeperNagar Parishad 
701 Gandur Yadav Home GuardDIST. JAIL 
702 Gandura Oraon ORDERLY CUM PEONDIVISION FOREST OFFICE 
703 Ganesh Kumar +2 Assistant TeacherHRD JHARKHANDGovt Dr Anugragh Narayan +2 HIgh School, Kairo
704 Ganesh Mahli PeonB.D.O OFFICE 
705 Ganesh Oraon TeacherHIGH SCHOOLnandlal high school arru,lohardaga
706 Ganesh Lal Bernwal B.C.E.OBLOCK OFFICE 
707 Ganesh Mahto PeonKGBVkg
708 Ganesh Pandey CLERK-CUM-COMPUTER OPERATORDRDA 
709 Ganesh Prasad Medical OfficerDIST. JAIL 
710 Ganesh Prasad B.C.E.OCO-OPERATIVE DEPARTMENT 
711 Ganesh Ram PeonDC Office 
712 Ganga Oraon PeonR.W.D., WORKS DIVISION 
713 Ganga Ram Thakur EXECUTIVE OFFICERNagar Parishad 
714 Ganpat Paswan PeonIndustrial Department 
715 Gaurang Prasad Hajam RAJASWA KARMACHARICO Office 
716 Gaurav Kumar Sharma PeonD C OFFICE 
717 Gaurav Sinha Tax CollecterNagar Parishad, Lohardaga 
718 Gaurish Gaurava V.L.WBLOCK OFFICE 
719 Gautam Dutta DISTRICT CO-ORDINATORDIST. SOCIAL WELFARE OFFICE 
720 Gautam Kumar Kunwar PeonANIMAL HUSBANDRY DEPARTMENT 
721 Gautam Kumar Pandey BLOCK RESOURCE PERSONBEEO CUM BRCC OFFICE 
722 Gautam Ram Tax CollecterNagar Parishad 
723 Gautam Yadav Computer OperatorB.D.O OFFICE 
724 Gaytri Kumari DEPUTY ELECTION OFFICERDIST ELECTION OFFICE 
725 Geeta Kumari CookEDUCATION DEPARTMENTKGBV Bhandra
726 Geetanjali Kumari GRAM ROJGAR SEWAKBlock Development Office 
727 Georgina Ekka AccountentCO-OPERATIVE OFFICE 
728 Gharbaria Oraon NIGHT GUARDANIMAL HUSBANDRY DEPARTMENT 
729 Ghura Bhagat WARDERDIST. JAIL 
730 Gita Baxla Gram Rojgar SevakB.D.O OFFICE 
731 Gita Devi HEAD CLERKDC Office 
732 Gita Kumari PeonZila Parisad, Lohardaga 
733 Gita Rani Das Assistant TeacherEDUCATION DEPARTMENTGOVT.UPGRADED HIGH SCHOOL SHAHBUTI, SENHA
734 Gita Tigga GRAM ROJGAR SEWAKB.D.O OFFICE 
735 Gita Tigga GRAM ROJGAR SEWAKBlock Development Office 
736 Gobind Kachhap ASSISTANT ENGINEERD.W.&.S.SUB DIVISION 
737 Gobind Kumar JUNIOR ENGINEERR.W.D., WORKS DIVISION 
738 Godliya Kispotta Data Entry OperatorWELFARE DEPARTMENT 
739 Gopal Paswan ASSISTANT ENGINEERRural Development Special Division 
740 Gopal Pd.tiwari PeonBEEO CUM BRCC OFFICE KISKO 
741 Gopal Prasad ASSISTANT ENGINEERDrinking Water and Sanitation Mechanical Division 
742 Gopal Ram V.L.WBLOCK OFFICE 
743 Gosner Lakra V.L.WB.D.O OFFICE 
744 Gouri Devi PeonRoad Construction Department 
745 Gouri Shankar Choudhary CHOWKIDARBUILDING CONSTRUCTION DIVISION 
746 Goutam Kumar Computer OperatorJharkhand State Beverages Corp. Ltd. 
747 Goutam Kumar Pandey HOME GAURDCAMMANDENT HOME GAURD
748 Govind Bhagat CHOUKIDARTVO Chanpi 
749 Govind Kumar Ram GRAM ROJGAR SEWAKBlock Development Office 
750 Govind Prasad Singh JANSEWAKAGRICULTURE & CANE DEVELOPMENT DEPARTMENT 
751 Green Prasad JUNIOR ENGINEERB.D.O OFFICE 
752 Gudwin Tigga ClerkC.H.C 
753 Guha Oraon V.L.WBlock Office