Registered Employee Details of District Lohardaga
   
Sl NoNameDesignationDepartmentOther DetailsPresent
1 Aalok Kumar JUNIOR ENGINEERNagar Parishad, Lohardaga 
2 Aasma Khatoon Assistant TeacherKGBVKGBV, Lohardaga
3 Abdus Samad Ansari ACCOUNTANT CUM COMPUTER OPERATORB.D.O OFFICE 
4 Abhay Kumar Market SecretaryAgriculture Produce Market Committee 
5 Abhishek Kumar B.P.OBlock Development Office 
6 Abhishek Kumar JUNIOR ENGINEERNagar Parishad, Lohardaga 
7 Abhishek Kumar e-Block ManagerDistrict e-Governance Society 
8 Abhishek Kumar CSC District ManagerCSC E-Governance Services Pvt.  
9 Abhishek Kumar Mishra Computer AssistantBDO OfficeGiriwar Shishu Sadan High School, Lohardaga
10 Abhishek Kumar Prajatati JUNIOR ENGINEERB.D.O OFFICE 
11 Abisalam Kerketta Computer Operator -cum- ClerkNagar Parishad 
12 Abu Samir Ansari Accounts ClerkPANCHSECRE 
13 Achhay Prasad Gonjhu Home GuardDIST. JAIL 
14 Aditya Kumar Business AnalystA C OFFICE 
15 Aditya Kumar Mahto S.M.S.ATMA LOHARDAGA 
16 Aftab Alam District ManagerDistrict e-Governance Society 
17 Aftab Alam City ManagerNagar Parishad 
18 Aghnu Sahu WARDERDIST. JAIL 
19 Ahmed Raja Ansari Computer OperatorBlock Office 
20 Ajay Kachhap JUNIOR ENGINEERB.D.O OFFICE 
21 Ajay Kumar PHARMASISTSadar Hospital
22 Ajay Kumar ELECTRICIANNagar Parishad 
23 Ajay Kumar S.M.S.ATMA Lohardaga 
24 Ajay Oraon CLERCKNagar Parishad, Lohardaga 
25 Ajeet Tigga ASSISTANT TEACHER+2 Govt. Girls High SchoolSt. Anne's Girls High School, Lohardaga
26 Ajit Kumar Tax CollecterNagar Parishad, Lohardaga 
27 Ajit Kumar Singh COMPUTER OPERATORA C OFFICE 
28 Ajmat Ansari ROJGAR SEWAKB.D.O OFFICE 
29 Akanksha Kujur JUNIOR ENGINEERB.D.O OFFICE 
30 Akash Kumar TrainerSSA Lohardaga 
31 Akhilesh Kumar COMPUTER OPERATORTREASURY OFFICE 
32 Akhilesh Kumar Singh WARDERDIST. JAIL 
33 Akhter Hussain XRAY TECHNICIANSadar Hospital 
34 Albel Ekka Gram Rojgar SevakB.D.O OFFICE 
35 Alex Oraon Block CoordinatorBlock Development Office 
36 Alexus Dungdung HEAD MASTERHIGH SCHOOLSt. Stanislaus' High School, Kaimo Patratoli, Lohardaga
37 Alka Rina Lakra Assistant TeacherKASTURBA GANDHI BALIAKA VIDYALAYAKASTURBA GANDHI BALIKA VIDYALAY
38 Allen Aloysius Ekka ACCOUNTANT CUM COMPUTER OPERATORB.D.O OFFICE 
39 Alok JUNIOR ENGINEERSoil Conservation Department Lohardaga 
40 Altaf Hussain Ansari Tax CollecterNagar Parishad 
41 Alwis Ekka WARDERDIST. JAIL 
42 Amarendra Prasad Verma B.T.M.ATMA Lohardaga 
43 Ambika Sharan Pandey BLOCK RESOURCE PERSONBEEO OFFICE 
44 Amit Kumar COMPUTER OPERATORDISTRICT SUB-RAGISTRAR OFFICE 
45 Amit Kumar Computer OperatorB.D.O OFFICE 
46 Amita Indu Kujur ASSISTANT TEACHERHIGH SCHOOLLutheran High School
47 Amita Oraon SurveyorB.D.O OFFICE 
48 Amrendra Kumar PROJECT OFFICERDRDA 
49 Amrita Gaurav Medical OfficerCHC 
50 Anamika Bharti ASSISTANT TEACHERHIGH SCHOOLGirwar Shishu Sadan High School, Lohardaga
51 Anamika Minj GRAM ROJGAR SEWAKB.D.O OFFICE
52 Anand Kumar COMPUTER OPERATORRoad Construction Department 
53 Anantkam Computer Operator-Cum-ClerkDRDA 
54 Anil Bakhla AccountantDRDA 
55 Anil Kumar ASSISTANTDRDA 
56 Anil Kumar Gupta Block Supply OfficerFOOD SUPPLY AND CONSUMER AFFAIRS 
57 Anil Kumar Singh ACCOUNTANT CUM COMPUTER OPERATORBLOCK RESOURCE CENTER, LOHARDAGA 
58 Anil Kumar Srivastav COMPUTER OPERATORDist. Transport Office, Lohardaga 
59 Anil Minj WARDERDIST. JAIL 
60 Anil Oraon ASSISTANT ENGINEER (MGNREGA)Block Development Office 
61 Anil Oraon Assistant AccountantDRDA 
62 Anil Ray DriverITDA Lohardaga 
63 Anima Kerketta ASSISTANT TEACHER+2 Govt. Girls High SchoolSt. Anne's Girls High School, Lohardaga
64 Anima Kujur +2 Assistant Teacher+ 2 HIGH SCHOOLProject Girls High School, Irgaon, Lohardaga
65 Anima Kujur Daily Wages PeonRural Development Special Division 
66 Anima Sushma Kujur A.N.M.HSC hsc salaiya
67 Anima Toppo A.N.M.P. H .C 
68 Anita Bala Oraon Assistant Teacher+ 2 HIGH SCHOOL 
69 Anita Dung Dung Assistant Teacher+2 Govt. Girls High SchoolUrsuline Convent Girls High School, Lohardaga
70 Anita Kumari Auxiliary Nurse Midwife (ANM)C.H.C, Bhandra 
71 Anita Kumari Auxiliary Nurse Midwife (ANM)Hospital 
72 Anita Minz BPMPHC SADAR LOHARDAGA PHC SADAR
73 Anita Munjni COMPUTER OPERATORDIST. SUPPLY OFFICE 
74 Anita Orain CookKasturba Gandhi Balika VidyalayaKGBV, Block Lohardaga
75 Anita Xalxo Assistant TeacherTEACHERUPGRADED HIGH SCHOOL, SHAHBUTI
76 Anjana Khalkho Assistant TeacherKGBVKGBV, Lohardaga
77 Anjana Lakra Assistant TeacherTEACHERUPGRADED HIGH SCHOOL,SHAHBUTI
78 Anjani Pathak Medical Officer (RBSK)CHC 
79 Anju Bara A.N.MPhc sadar block
80 Anju Devi STAFF NURSESadar Hospital
81 Anju Kujur FORTH GRADEKASTURBA GANDHI BALIAKA VIDYALAYAKASTURBA GANDHI BALIAKA VIDYALAYA
82 Anju Kujur Gram Rojgar SevakB.D.O OFFICE 
83 Anju Kumari WARDERDIST. JAIL 
84 Anju Kumari Accounts ClerkB.D.O OFFICE 
85 Anju Lakra ASSISTANT TEACHEREDUCATION DEPARTMENTGOVT. UPGRADED HIGH SCHOOL SHAHBUTI SENHA LOHARDAGA HEALLTH CENTER BUTI
86 Anju Lata Lakra AccountantEDUCATION DEPARTMENTKGBV Bhandra
87 Anju Panna Auxiliary Nurse Midwife (ANM)C.H.C, Bhandra 
88 Anju Rani TeacherEDUCATION DEPARTMENTKGBV, Bhandra
89 Ankit Kumar e-Block ManagerDistrict e-Governance Society 
90 Ankita Verma +2 Assistant Teacher+ 2 HIGH SCHOOL+2 Nadia Hindu High School, Lohardaga
91 Anmol Victor Ekka LAB TECHNICIANC.H.C 
92 Anshul Tirkey ASSISTANT ENGINEER (MGNREGA)Block Development Office 
93 Anugrahit Minj Assistant TeacherHIGH SCHOOL 
94 Anuj Kumar Oraon DISTRICT PROGRAM co-ordineterNAWA BIHAN DISTRICT LITERACY SAMITI LOHARDAGA, 
95 Anul Ansari ASSISTANT TEACHERHIGH SCHOOLProject High School, Mungo, Peshrar
96 Anup Bhushan Bhengra ASSISTANT TEACHER+2 Govt. Girls High School 
97 Anup Kumar GRAM ROJGAR SEWAKB.D.O OFFICE 
98 Anup Kumar Bhagar LAB TECHNICIANSadar Hospital 
99 Anupama Kujur Assistant TeacherEDUCATION DEPARTMENTgov upgraded high school shahbuti senha
100 Anurag Kumar Singh DIST. PROGRAMME CO-ORDINATORDistrict Tuberculosis center 
101 Anuranjan Sinha PROTECTION OFFICER INSTITUTIONAL CAREDistrict Child Protection Society 
102 Aparna Sinha ASSISTANT TEACHERHIGH SCHOOLGirwar Shishu Sadan High School, Lohardaga
103 Archana Kumari Bhagat Assistant TeacherEDUCATION DEPARTMENT
104 Archana Prasad CounselorHealth & Family Welfare Department
105 Arjun Tigga ASSISTANT ENGINEERDRDA 
106 Arpita Kachhap Auxiliary Nurse Midwife (ANM)C.H.C, Bhandra 
107 Arti Kumari ROJGAR SEWAKB.D.O OFFICE 
108 Arti Kumari TeacherEDUCATION DEPARTMENTKGBV, Bhandra
109 Arti Kumari +2 Assistant Teacher+ 2 HIGH SCHOOL+2 Nadia Hindu High School, Lohardaga
110 Arti Tirkey GRAM ROJGAR SEWAKBLOCK OFFICE 
111 Arun Kumar COMPUTER OPERATORR.W.D., WORKS DIVISION 
112 Arun Kumar Sah Manager ITA C OFFICE 
113 Arun Kumar Sahu BLOCK RESOURCE PERSONBEEO CUM BRCC OFFICE 
114 Arun Prajapati GUARDEDUCATION DEPARTMENTKGBV, Bhandra
115 Arunjay Gope COMPUTER OPERATORDHO, Lohardaga 
116 Arvind B.P.OMGNREGA 
117 Arvind Kumar Site EngineerNagar Parishad, Lohardaga 
118 Arvind Oraon COMPUTER OPERATORSSA Lohardaga 
119 Aryan Kumar Site EngineerNagar Parishad, Lohardaga 
120 Asdullah Ansari SUPERVISERIndustrial Department 
121 Asha Das Kumari Assistant TeacherHIGH SCHOOLGiriwar Shishu Sadan High School, Lohardaga
122 Asha Kachhap Assistant Teacher+ 2 HIGH SCHOOLBasic High School, Senha
123 Asha Kerketta SweeperKASTURBA GANDHI BALIAKA VIDYALAYA 
124 Asha Kiran Minj ASSISTANT TEACHER+2 Govt. Girls High SchoolUrsuline Convent Girls High School, Lohardaga
125 Ashamani Oraon L.E.OB.D.O OFFICE 
126 Ashish Gop Home GuardDIST. JAIL 
127 Ashish Kumar CSC District ManagerDistrict e-Governance Society 
128 Ashish Kumar Assistant Public Relation OfficerDistrict Public Relation Office 
129 Ashish Kumar Pandey Site EngineerNagar Parishad, Lohardaga 
130 Ashish Panna Peon+ 2 HIGH SCHOOL+2 Lal Bahadur Shashtri High School, Bhandra
131 Ashish Tirkey Clerk+ 2 HIGH SCHOOLLutheran High School, Lohardaga
132 Ashok Kumar e-Block ManagerDistrict e-Governance Society 
133 Ashok Bhagat Gram Rojgar SevakB.D.O OFFICE 
134 Ashok Kumar Pandey Assistant Programme OfficerSSA Lohardaga 
135 Ashok Kushwaha DriverNagar Parishad 
136 Ashok Oraon Daily Wages PeonDIVISION FOREST OFFICE 
137 Ashok Ram PeonDRDA 
138 Ashok Singh Home GuardDIST. JAIL 
139 Asit Lakra ASSISTANT TEACHER+2 Govt. Girls High SchoolSt. Anne's Girls High School, Lohardaga
140 Asrita Kandulna Assistant Teacher+2 Govt. Girls High SchoolUrsuline Convent Girls High School, Lohardaga
141 Ataula Miya Driverchc kuru 
142 Atewa Oraon Home GuardDIST. JAIL 
143 Avha Kujur ASSISTANT TEACHERHIGH SCHOOLGirwar Shishu Sadan High School, Lohardaga
144 Azhar Alam Accountant cum Computer OperatorBlock Development Office 
145 Baalgobind Mahli FORTH GRADEKASTURBA GANDHI BALIAKA VIDYALAYAKASTURBA GANDHI BALIKA VIDYALAYA SENHA
146 Babli Kumari Revenue Sub InspectorC. O. OFFICE 
147 Bablu Bhagat Daily Wages PeonDC CONFIDENCIAL SECTION 
148 Babuwa Oraon SweeperNagar Parishad 
149 Baby Kumari Block Resource PersonBEEO CUM BRCC OFFICE 
150 Baijnath Ram SweeperNagar Parishad 
151 Bakridan Khatoon STAFF NURSESadar Hospital
152 Bal Krishna Prasad NIGHT GUARDHospital 
153 Balak Mahli Home GuardDIST. JAIL 
154 Balchand Sahu ASSISTANTDRDA 
155 Baldev Oraon DriverDRDA 
156 Balkishun Munda Home GuardDIST. JAIL 
157 Balkunwar Munda WARDERDIST. JAIL 
158 Balram Kumar CLERK-CUM-COMPUTER OPERATORLabour, Employment and Training Department 
159 Balram Mahto WARDERDIST. JAIL 
160 Balram Yadav PeonEDUCATION DEPARTMENT 
161 Balram Yadav PeonBlock Resource Centre, Bhandra 
162 Bana Oraon WARDERDIST. JAIL 
163 Bande Oraon CleanerNagar Parishad 
164 Basant Kumar Mahto GRAM ROJGAR SEWAKB.D.O OFFICE 
165 Basant Kujur Lower Division ClerkD.W&S Division 
166 Basant Kumar Sahu DriverDistrict Mining Office 
167 Basant Ram ACCOUNTANT CUM COMPUTER OPERATORBLock Resource Center Kuru 
168 Basanti Oraon CookKGBVKGBV. Kisko
169 Basil Soreng ASSISTANT TEACHERHIGH SCHOOLSt. Stanislaus' High School, Kaimo Patratoli, Lohardaga
170 Basir Ansari ELECTRICIANNagar Parishad 
171 Batsiya Shreekant Assistant TeacherHIGH SCHOOLShushila Devi Girls High School, Senha
172 Benjeer Rajni Ekka Assistant Project OfficerDRDA 
173 Bhanga Bhagat Gram Rojgar SevakBLOCK OFFICE 
174 Bhanu Minj e-Block ManagerDistrict e-Governance Society 
175 Bharti Devi SweeperNagar Parishad 
176 Bhim Ray WARDERDIST. JAIL 
177 Bhim Yadav GAURD+2 Govt. Girls High School 
178 Bigna Oraon Home GuardDIST. JAIL 
179 Bihari Lakra Assistant TeacherHIGH SCHOOLProject High School, Makka, Peshrar
180 Bihari Oraon SweeperNagar Parishad 
181 Bijay Karuwa SweeperB.D.O OFFICE 
182 Bijay Kumar Sahu Account Assistant (MGNREGA)B.D.O OFFICE 
183 Bijla Toppo WARDERDIST. JAIL 
184 Bileshwar Oraon GRAM ROJGAR SEWAKB.D.O OFFICE 
185 Binay Kumar Computer OperatorB.D.O OFFICEB.S. colege lohardaga
186 Binay Tiwari DriverRural Development Special Division 
187 Bindeshwar Bhagat CounselorSadar Hospital 
188 Bindeshwari A GRADE NURSESadar Hospital
189 Bindu Lakra Computer OperatorC. O. OFFICE 
190 Bineshwar Bhagat Assistant TeacherHIGH SCHOOLProject High School, Mungo, Peshrar
191 Binita Devi Sweeper+2 Govt. Girls High School 
192 Binita Minz PeonSPECIAL DIVISION 
193 Binod Kumar B.T.M.ATMA LOHARDAGA 
194 Binod Kumar Computer OperatorAnchal Office 
195 Binod Kumar Nayak GRAM ROJGAR SEWAKMGNREGA 
196 Binod Oraon HawaldarDIST. JAIL 
197 Biphai Oraon DriverNagar Parishad 
198 Bipin Bihari Ram COMPUTER ASSISTANTDISTRICT RCH OFFICE
199 Bipin Vishwakarma Laboratory AssistantDistrict Tuberculosis center 
200 Biran Oraon PeonHIGH SCHOOLGiriwar Shishu Sadan High School, Lohardaga
201 Birasmani Kumari ACCOUNT ASSISTANT (MGNREGA)Block Development Office 
202 Birbal Mahli ROJGAR SEWAKB.D.O OFFICE 
203 Birendra Kumar DISTRICT CHILD PROTECTION OFFICERDistrict Child Protection Society 
204 Birendra Kumar Bhagat AssistantNagar Parishad, Lohardaga 
205 Birendra Oraon B.P.OBEEO OFFICE
206 Biriya Bhagat ChaukidarKasturba Gandhi Balika Vidyalaya 
207 Birsu Oraon GAURDKGBVKGBV
208 Bishwanath Bhagat GRAM ROJGAR SEWAKBLOCK OFFICE 
209 Bishwasi Toppo Assistant TeacherHIGH SCHOOLShushila Devi Girls High School, Senha
210 Budhdeo Bhagat WARDERDIST. JAIL 
211 Budhram Oraon GUARDEDUCATIONK.G.B.V., Bhandra
212 Budhram Oraon Assistant Teacher+ 2 HIGH SCHOOLProject High School, Hanhat, Kairo
213 Chanda Kumari Assistant TeacherKGBVKGBV, Lohardaga
214 Chandra Kishor Manki BLOCK PROGRAME MANAGERHEALTH DEPARTMENT CHC Kisko
215 Chandra Shekhar Kumar Choudhary DISTRICT PROGRAMME CO-ORDINATORCivil Surgeon Office 
216 Chandraketu Prajapati OFFICE ASSITANTNagar Parishad 
217 Chandrakishore Oraon Home GuardDIST. JAIL 
218 Chandramoli V.C.CUM OPRATORDIST. JAIL 
219 Chariya Kumari ACCOUNTANT CUM COMPUTER OPERATOR+ 2 HIGH SCHOOLKGBV, Kisko
220 Chaturbhuj Kumar Account Assistant (MGNREGA)B.D.O OFFICE 
221 Cherab Kumar AccountantDistrict Tuberculosis center 
222 Cosmos Tirkey ASSISTANT TEACHER+2 Govt. Girls High School 
223 Dashai Oraon Computer OperatorDIstrict Sports Office lohardaga 
224 Deepak Kumar Gram Rojgar SevakB.D.O OFFICE 
225 Deepak Kumar Nayak SweeperDIST. JAIL 
226 Deepika Kumari +2 Assistant Teacher+ 2 HIGH SCHOOLS S High School, Kisko
227 Deepika Kumari +2 Assistant Teacher+ 2 HIGH SCHOOLS S High School, Kisko
228 Deobrat Mishra Assistant TeacherHIGH SCHOOL 
229 Deonath Oraon Assistant TeacherHIGH SCHOOLProject High School, Mungo, Peshrar
230 Depika Ekka Auxiliary Nurse Midwife (ANM)Hospital 
231 Dev Prakash Vicky DPO UIDDC Office 
232 Devanand Pandey Steno-cum-typistDRDA 
233 Devendra Kumar Mandal Center AttendantDistrict Science Center 
234 Dewasis Oraon Computer OperatorDIST ELECTION OFFICE 
235 Dhaneshwar Mahto Principal+ 2 HIGH SCHOOL+2 Lal Bahadur Shashtri High School, Bhandra
236 Dhaneshwar Mahto Block CoordinatorBlock Development Office 
237 Dhanrudh Mahli GAURDDIVISION FOREST OFFICE 
238 Dharmendra Oraon Computer OperatorBlock Development Office 
239 Dharmendra Singh AminNagar Parishad, Lohardaga 
240 Dharmi Devi CookKASTURBA GANDHI BALIAKA VIDYALAYAKGBV Kisko
241 Dharti Oraon DriverDRDA 
242 Dhiraj Patel THERAPISTBLOCK RESOURCE CENTER, LOHARDAGA 
243 Dhiru Oraon Home GuardDIST. JAIL 
244 Dhucha Minj WARDERDIST. JAIL 
245 Dibya Madhuri Arpana Minj Accounts OfficerDRDA 
246 Dinesh Chand T.A. NFSMATMA 
247 Dinesh Kumar Hembram Home GuardDIST. JAIL 
248 Diwakar Bhonsle XRAY TECHNICIANSadar Hospital
249 Dolly Kujur +2 Assistant Teacher+ 2 HIGH SCHOOL+2 Chunni Lal High School, Lohardaga
250 Dorothy Xalxo ASSISTANT TEACHERHIGH SCHOOLGiriwar Shishu Sadan High School, Lohardaga
251 Dr Aftab Alam Medical Officer (RBSK)chc kuru 
252 Dr Diprnrshwar Chaudhary Medical Officer (RBSK)chc kuru 
253 Dr Dipti Mallika Kujur Medical OfficerSadar Hospital Sadar Hospital Lohardaga
254 Dr Om Kumar Medical OfficerC.H.C, Bhandra 
255 Dr Sunita Kujur PROJECT OFFICERDRDA 
256 Dukhan Oraon WARDERDIST. JAIL 
257 Dukhu Kurua SweeperNagar Parishad 
258 Durga Kumar Computer OperatorAgriculture Produce Market Committee 
259 Durga Prasad Tax CollecterNagar Parishad, Lohardaga 
260 Durgesh Kumar Ram Data Entry OperatorB.D.O OFFICE 
261 Ejaj Ahmad Sahayak GanakNagar Parishad 
262 Elizabeth Tirkey S.M.S.ATMA LOHARDAGA 
263 Eqbal Ansari Computer OperatorC. O. OFFICE 
264 Eshwari Prasad Assistant TeacherKASTURBA GANDHI BALIAKA VIDYALAYAKASTURBA GANDHI BALIKA VIDYALAYA
265 Esther Kujur A GRADE NURSEHospital 
266 Esther Rani Khakha STAFF NURSESadar Hospital
267 Eva Kiran Kujur Computer OperatorBLOCK OFFICE 
268 Evline Toppo STAFF NURSEC.H.C 
269 Fahmina Aslam Ayush medical officer (school health)HEALTH AND FAMILY WELFARE DEPARTMENT
270 Farjana Parween PeonNagar Parishad 
271 Francis Xavier Lakra Gram Rojgar SevakB.D.O OFFICE 
272 Ful Kumari COMPUTER OPERATORDIST. SOCIAL WELFARE OFFICE 
273 Fuldev Bhagat CHAUKIDARD.W.&.S.SUB DIVISION 
274 Fuldew Oraon CleanerNagar Parishad 
275 Fulmani Oraon A.N.MC.H.C 
276 Fulmani Tirkey PeonC. O. OFFICE 
277 Fulo Devi WARDERDIST. JAIL 
278 Gajendra Ram HEAD ASSISTANTDRDA 
279 Gandur Oraon SweeperNagar Parishad 
280 Gandur Yadav Home GuardDIST. JAIL 
281 Ganesh Mahto PeonKGBVkg
282 Ganesh Pandey CLERK-CUM-COMPUTER OPERATORDRDA 
283 Gaurav Dean FINANCIAL LOGISTIC ASSISTANTCivil Surgeon Office 
284 Gaurav Sinha Tax CollecterNagar Parishad, Lohardaga 
285 Gautam Dutta DISTRICT CO-ORDINATORDIST. SOCIAL WELFARE OFFICE 
286 Gautam Kumar Pandey BLOCK RESOURCE PERSONBEEO CUM BRCC OFFICE 
287 Gautam Ram Tax CollecterNagar Parishad 
288 Gautam Yadav Computer OperatorB.D.O OFFICE 
289 Geeta Kumari CookEDUCATION DEPARTMENTKGBV Bhandra
290 Geetanjali Kumari GRAM ROJGAR SEWAKBlock Development Office 
291 Ghura Bhagat WARDERDIST. JAIL 
292 Gita Baxla Gram Rojgar SevakB.D.O OFFICE 
293 Gita Kumari PeonZila Parisad, Lohardaga 
294 Gita Tigga GRAM ROJGAR SEWAKB.D.O OFFICE 
295 Gita Tigga GRAM ROJGAR SEWAKBlock Development Office 
296 Godliya Kispotta Data Entry OperatorWELFARE DEPARTMENT 
297 Gouri Shankar Choudhary CHOWKIDARBUILDING CONSTRUCTION DIVISION 
298 Goutam Kumar Computer OperatorJharkhand State Beverages Corp. Ltd. 
299 Goutam Kumar Pandey HOME GAURDCAMMANDENT HOME GAURD
300 Govind Kumar Ram GRAM ROJGAR SEWAKBlock Development Office 
301 Green Prasad JUNIOR ENGINEERB.D.O OFFICE 
302 Gulam Ashraf Ansari STENO-CUM-COMPUTER OPERATORSSA Lohardaga 
303 Gulshan Kumar Kushwaha COMPUTER OPERATORZila Parisad, Lohardaga
304 Gurua Karwa SweeperNagar Parishad 
305 Gyan Chandra Pandey M.OC.H.C 
306 Hafizur Rahman COMPUTER OPERATORRAGISTERY OFFICE 
307 Halku Sahu AminNagar Parishad 
308 Hani Kumar NIGHT GUARDHospital 
309 Harday Shankar Medical OfficerCHC Bhandra 
310 Hari Bhagat WARDERDIST. JAIL 
311 Hari Narayan Mahli PeonRMSA, Lohardaga 
312 Haridwar Prasad TECHNICAL ASSISTANTDISTRICT TANSPORT OFFICE 
313 Hariet Tigga ASSISTANT TEACHER+2 Govt. Girls High School 
314 Hariyali Khakha OPHTHALMIC ASSISTANTC.H.C 
315 Hawri Tirkey STAFF NURSEC.H.C 
316 Hemant Kumar GRAM ROJGAR SEWAKB.D.O OFFICE 
317 Hemant Kumar Pandey BLOCK RESOURCE PERSONBEEO CUM BRCC OFFICE 
318 Hemant Kumar Sahu GRAM ROJGAR SEWAKB.D.O OFFICEB.S COLLEGE LOHARDAGA
319 Hemlata Ekka ASSISTANT TEACHER+2 Govt. Girls High SchoolUrsuline Convent Girls High School, Lohardaga
320 Hifzur Rahman ROJGAR SEWAKB.D.O OFFICE 
321 Hingan Paswan KHALASIDrinking Water and Sanitation Mechanical Division 
322 Hiramani Devi CookKASTURBA GANDHI BALIAKA VIDYALAYAKASTURBA GANDHI BALIAKA VIDYALAYA SENHA
323 Hiramani Kumari +2 Assistant Teacher+ 2 HIGH SCHOOLProject Girls High School, Irgaon, Lohardaga
324 Hiru Oraon CLEANERNagar Parishad 
325 Ibrahim Ansari Gram Rojgar SevakB.D.O OFFICE 
326 Imtiyaj Ansari Computer OperatorCO Office 
327 Imtiyaz Ansari Computer OperatorB.D.O OFFICE 
328 Imtiyaz Ansari Computer OperatorBLOCK OFFICE 
329 Indra Kumar Prajapati ElectricianAgriculture Produce Market Committee 
330 Indrajeet Bhagat ClerkAnchal Office 
331 Indrajeet Prasad B.T.M.ATMA Lohardaga 
332 Indrani Kujur GRAM ROJGAR SEWAKBEEO OFFICE LOHARDAGA 
333 Indu Agrawal B.P.OBEEO OFFICE 
334 Indu Devi asst. teacherKGBVKGBV, Lohardaga
335 Indu Kumari A.N.M.HSC hsc merley
336 Intab Khan DriverDistrict Mining Office 
337 Irshad Ansari DriverCHC chc kisko
338 Jagdish Lohra COMPUTER OPERATORDrinking Water and Sanitation Mechanical Division 
339 Jageshwar Mahto KHALASIDrinking Water and Sanitation Mechanical Division 
340 Jagnarayan Ram KHALASIDrinking Water and Sanitation Mechanical Division 
341 Jaishree Kujur TECHNICAL ASSISTANTDRDA 
342 Jamshed Ahmad DriverDIST. JAIL 
343 Janki Kumari CookKasturba Gandhi Balika VidyalayaKGBV, Block Lohardaga
344 Jashmani Kujur AnushevakSSA Lohardaga 
345 Jasmani Bara +2 Assistant Teacher+2 High SchoolGandhi Memorial High School. Maradih, Kuru
346 Jaswant Ram DriverCO Office 
347 Jatri Orain CookKasturba Gandhi Balika VidyalayaKGBV, Bhandra
348 Jaya Reshma Xaxa District Programme ManagerSadar Hospital 
349 Jayant Kumar e- Network ManagerDistrict e-Government society 
350 Jayanti Kujur Prime Minister Rural Development fellowMinistry of Rural Development, GOI 
351 Jayanti Kumari ASSISTANT TEACHERHIGH SCHOOLGirwar Shishu Sadan High School, Lohardaga
352 Jayanti Kumari TeacherKasturba Gandhi Balika Vidyalaya 
353 Jaymala Kumari AccountantSARVA SHIKHA ABHIYANk.g.b.v.kuru
354 Jaymanti Devi OTHERSC.H.C chc senha
355 Jayram Lakra SweeperNagar Parishad 
356 Jayram Oraon ClerkZila Parisad, Lohardaga 
357 Jaywant Minz JUNIOR ENGINEERB.D.O OFFICE 
358 Jenet Kerketta B.T.M.ATMA Lohardaga 
359 Jerka Ganjhu Peon+2 High School+2 Project High School, Brahmandiha,Chatti, Bhandra,Lohardaga
360 Jhirga Oraon SweeperDIST. JAIL 
361 Jitendra Kumar DATA ENTRY OPERATORHEALTH DEPARTMENT ACMO Office, Lohardaga
362 Jitendra Sahu DriverDIVISION FOREST OFFICE 
363 Jitram Oraon ACCOUNTANT CUM COMPUTER OPERATORNAWA BIHAN DISTRICT LITERACY SAMITI LOHARDAGA, 
364 Jivan Kujur Godawn ChaukidarR.W.D., WORKS DIVISION 
365 Jiwan Mukut Tuti BPO,MGNREGAB.D.O OFFICE 
366 Josephine Kujur STAFF NURSESadar Hospital
367 Jyoti Oraon PeonBlock Development Office 
368 Jyoti Tirkey STAFF NURSESadar Hospital
369 Kadma Devi SweeperHospital 
370 Kailash Prasad GRAM ROJGAR SEWAKB.D.O OFFICE 
371 Kairi Devi CLEANERNagar Parishad 
372 Kalawati Tirkey GRAM ROJGAR SEWAKB.D.O OFFICE 
373 Kalshi Oraon SweeperKasturba Gandhi Balika Vidyalaya 
374 Kamla Kerketta FEMALE WARDERDIST. JAIL 
375 Kamla Pati Choudhary S.M.S.ATMA Lohardaga 
376 Kamru Oraon KHALASIDrinking Water and Sanitation Mechanical Division 
377 Kanak Lata Minz Project EconomistDRDA 
378 Kanaklata Kumari Assistant TeacherKASTURBA GANDHI BALIAKA VIDYALAYA 
379 Kanchan Mehta Assistant TeacherHigh SchoolGiriwar Shishu Sadan High School. Lohardaga
380 Kartik Bhagat PeonBlock Development Office 
381 Kartik Kumar Mahto District ConsultantD C OFFICE 
382 Karun Kumar Computer ProgrmmerATMA 
383 Kavita Kumari Assistant TeacherKASTURBA GANDHI BALIAKA VIDYALAYAKAVITA KUMARI
384 Kiran Kumari Assistant TeacherKASTURBA GANDHI BALIAKA VIDYALAYA 
385 Kiran Kumari Oraon COMPUTER ASSISTANTNagar Parishad 
386 Kiran Kumari Verma Data Entry OperatorHealth 
387 Kisto Gopal Patnayak Sanitery InspectorNagar Parishad, Lohardaga 
388 Komal Yogiraj Linda ADPOPanchayati Raj Department 
389 Krishna Kumar Gupta District CoordinatorDRDA 
390 Krishna Lohra DATA ENTRY OPERATORRural Development Special Division 
391 Krishna Mahto WARD ATTENEN DANTBLOCK OFFICE
392 Krishna Oraon Dental AssistantSadar Hospital, Lohardaga 
393 Krishna Oraon Assistant Teacher+ 2 HIGH SCHOOLProject High School, Hanhat, Kairo
394 Krishna Oraon SweeperNagar Parishad 
395 Krishna Ram GRAM ROJGAR SEWAKB.D.O OFFICERanchi College Ranchi
396 Krishna Ram OTHERSC.H.C 
397 Kristo Mahli GAURDKGBVKGBV, Lohardaga
398 Kuldeep Kumar Mishra Assistant Teacher+ 2 HIGH SCHOOLProject High School, Hanhat, Kairo
399 Kumari Ambika Pali ASSISTANT TEACHERSARVA SHIKHA ABHIYANk.g.b.v.kuru
400 Kumari Kalyani Jyoti Computer OperatorB.D.O OFFICEYSM DHURWA RANCHI
401 Kumud Minj Assistant TeacherKASTURBA GANDHI BALIAKA VIDYALAYAKGBV, Bhandra
402 Kumudini Baa CLERCK+2 Govt. Girls High SchoolUrsuline Convent Girls High School, Lohardaga
403 Kundan Kumar Market SupervisorAgriculture Produce Market Committee 
404 Kundan Kumar Assistant cum Computer OperatorSARVA SHIKHA ABHIYAN 
405 Kunti Kumari G.N.MC.H.C, Bhandra 
406 Kunti Tigga Cook+2 Govt. Girls High School 
407 Kurban Ansari Computer OperatorCO Office 
408 Laila Khatoon Assistant TeacherKGBVKGBV, Lohardaga
409 Lakshman Dev Oraon GRAM ROJGAR SEWAKB.D.O OFFICE 
410 Lal Avinash Kumar Nath Shahdeo Computer OperatorCDPO OFFICE 
411 Lal Niroj Nath Shahdeo BAMCHC BANDGAON
412 Laldev Oraon GRAM ROJGAR SEWAKB.D.O OFFICE 
413 Lalit Oraon CLEANERNagar Parishad 
414 Lalita Kumari Auxiliary Nurse Midwife (ANM)Hospital 
415 Lalu Oraon COMPUTER OPERATORG.P.F. OFFICE 
416 Laxmi Kujur Gram Rojgar SevakBlock Office 
417 Laxmi Orain SweeperC.H.C 
418 Laxmin Orain PeonDRDA 
419 Leena Ekka ASSISTANT TEACHER+2 Govt. Girls High School 
420 Lila Kumari Bakhala CookKGBVKGBV, Lohardaga
421 Lilman Kumar Tax CollecterNagar Parishad, Lohardaga 
422 Lilmani Devi Peon (Daily Wages)ANIMAL HUSBANDRY OFFICE 
423 Lilmuni Oraon CookEDUCATION DEPARTMENTKGBV, Bhandra
424 M.z. Zahid District Data ManagerSadar Hospital Civil Surgeon Office, Ramgarh
425 Madhu Sona Tirkey    
426 Mahadeo Bhagat PrincipalHIGH SCHOOLHigh School, Etta, Lohardaga
427 Mahadev Oraon WARDERDIST. JAIL 
428 Maharaj Kummar Minz accounts assistantNagar Parishad 
429 Mahendra Prasad DriverDRDA 
430 Maheshwar Seth DriverB.D.O OFFICE 
431 Mahima Sobha Kujur Post Graduate TeacherGovt. +2 high School 
432 Mahmood Alam ROJGAR SEWAKB.D.O OFFICE 
433 Malti Devi SweeperAgriculture Produce Market Committee 
434 Mamta Devi CookKasturba Gandhi Balika VidyalayaKGBV, Block Kuru
435 Mamta Devi GRAM ROJGAR SEWAKBlock Development Office 
436 Mamta Kindo Auxiliary Nurse Midwife (ANM)C.H.C, Bhandra 
437 Mamta Kumari Assistant TeacherKGBVKGBV, Lohardaga
438 Mamta Kumari LAB TECHNICIANCHC Bhandra 
439 Mamta Pratima Kujur A.N.M.HSC 
440 Mangal Das Tirkey ROJGAR SEWAKB.D.O OFFICE 
441 Mangala Devi FORTH GRADEKASTURBA GANDHI BALIAKA VIDYALAYAKASTURBA GANDHI BALIAKA VIDYALAYA SENHA
442 Mangra Lakra SweeperNagar Parishad 
443 Manir Ansari DriverB.D.O OFFICE 
444 Manish Khess JUNIOR ENGINEERB.D.O OFFICE 
445 Manish Kr. Agarwal Block CoordinatorBlock Development Office 
446 Manish Kumar Site EngineerNagar Parishad, Lohardaga 
447 Manisha Kujur Computer OperatorDIST. FISHERIES OFFICE LOHARDAGA 
448 Manisha Kumari ASSISTANT TEACHERHIGH SCHOOLGirwar Shishu Sadan High School, Lohardaga
449 Manjit Kumar Sinha Operation AssistantJharkhand State Beverages Corp. Ltd. 
450 Manju Devi Cook+2 Govt. Girls High School 
451 Manju Devi SweeperNagar Parishad 
452 Manju Devi PeonTREASURY OFFICE 
453 Manju Devi SweeperC.H.C 
454 Manju Kujur JUNIOR ENGINEERB.D.O OFFICE 
455 Manju Kumari +2 Assistant Teacher+2 Girls High SchoolProject Girls High School, Irgaon, Lohardaga
456 Manju Kumari Block programing officerEDUCATION DEPARTMENT 
457 Manju Kumari Kujur +2 Assistant Teacher+2 High SchoolGandhi Memorial High School. Maradih, Kuru
458 Manju Nirmla Ekka CALL CENTRE ORPERATORSadar Hospital 
459 Manjula Ekka A.N.M.HSC 
460 Mannu Kumari JUNIOR ENGINEERDRDA 
461 Manoj Ekka DriverC S OFFICE
462 Manoj Tirkey B.P.OB.D.O OFFICE 
463 Manoj Tirkey Gram Rojgar SevakB.D.O OFFICE 
464 Manora Xalxo +2 Assistant Teacher+ 2 HIGH SCHOOLProject High School, Kujji, Lohardaga
465 Manoranjan Sahu PeonATMA 
466 Mansoor Alam ROJGAR SEWAKB.D.O OFFICE 
467 Mansoor Ansari MPWHEALTH AND FAMILY WELFARE DEPARTMENT Senha
468 Mantu Oraon SweeperNagar Parishad 
469 Manushri Kumari STAFF NURSESadar Hospital
470 Mariyam Gulabi Lakra A.N.MC.H.C 
471 Mariyam Magdali Ekka Peon+ 2 HIGH SCHOOLLutheran High School, Lohardaga
472 Marwai Oraon NIGHT GUARDC.H.C 
473 Mary Nirmala James Beck BLOCK PROGRAME MANAGERC.H.C CHC BHANDRA
474 Mary Sneha Xess +2 Assistant Teacher+2 Girls High SchoolUrsuline Convent Gilrs High School, Lohardaga
475 Masih Prakash Khalkho Home GuardDIST. JAIL 
476 Masrur Faizy COMPUTER OPERATORITDA Lohardaga 
477 Matilda Kispotta Auxiliary Nurse Midwife (ANM)HSC 
478 Mayank Kumar Tax CollecterNagar Parishad, Lohardaga 
479 Md Anwar Hassan ASSISTANT ENGINEERWELFARE DEPARTMENT 
480 Md Azaruddin Ansari Computer OperatorCO Office
481 Md Irshad Ansari COMPUTER OPERATORDADM 
482 Md Jamshed Ansari GRAM ROJGAR SEWAKB.D.O OFFICE 
483 Md Kapil Ahmad Accounts Clerk cum Computer OperatorBEEO CUM BRCC OFFICE 
484 Md Munir GRAM ROJGAR SEWAKB.D.O OFFICE 
485 Md Rehan Alam JUNIOR ENGINEERB.D.O OFFICESSN ENGINERING COLLEGE KONGOLE, ANDHRA PRADESH
486 Md Reyazuddin JUNIOR ENGINEERBEEO CUM BRCC OFFICE KISKO 
487 Md Sajid Eqbal DDMDEPARTMENT OF HEALTH AND FAMILY WELFARE 
488 Md Sarfraj Ansari Computer OperatorB.D.O OFFICE 
489 Md Soyab Ansari STORE KEEPERC S OFFICE
490 Md Taufique COMPUTER OPERATORZila Parisad, Lohardaga 
491 Md Zafar Kamal PeonDistrict Social Welfare Office 
492 Md. Abid LAB TECHNICIANSadar Hospital 
493 Md. Abid Hussain Trained Graduate TeacherS.S. HIGH SCHOOL
494 Md. Asdulla GRAM ROJGAR SEWAKBlock Development Office 
495 Md. Ashif Eqbal COMPUTER OPERATORDistrict Planning Office 
496 Md. Ayub Ali Work SarkarNagar Parishad 
497 Md. Istakhar Alam COMPUTER OPERATORD C OFFICE 
498 Md. Jawed Hasan BAMPHC SADAR LOHARDAGA PHC SADAR
499 Md. Julkar Nain Site EngineerNagar Parishad, Lohardaga 
500 Md. Minhajur Raja DISTRICT CO-ORDINATORDISTRICT SOCIAL WELFARE DEPARTMENT 
501 Md. Munsaf Quraishi CALL CENTRE ORPERATORSadar Hospital Sadar Hospital Lohardaga
502 Md. Rizwan Akhtar Village Level WorkerB.D.O OFFICE 
503 Md. Sajid Alam BAMCHC Bhandra 
504 Md. Samshul GRAM ROJGAR SEWAKBlock Development Office 
505 Md. Shahnawaz HOSPITAL MANAGERSadar Hospital 
506 Md. Tahsin Ahmad AccountantDRDA 
507 Md. Waliulla Ansari Computer OperatorBlock Office 
508 Md. Zahid Tax CollecterNagar Parishad, Lohardaga 
509 Md. Zohair COMPUTER OPERATORLabour, Employment and Training Department 
510 Md.farooque Ansari PHARMACISTC.H.C 
511 Meena Kumari B R PBLock Resource Center Kuru 
512 Meera Pandey Gram Rojgar SevakB.D.O OFFICE 
513 Meghmala Tirkey accounts assistantWCDC 
514 Mejhren Minz Assistant TeacherHIGH SCHOOL 
515 Menka Prajapati Assistant TeacherKGBV
516 Mhadew Oraon DriverNagar Parishad 
517 Mishir Oraon WARDERDIST. JAIL 
518 Miss Savita Tigga STAFF NURSESadar Hospital
519 Mithileshwar Sharma WARDERDIST. JAIL 
520 Mithun Kumar Verma DATA ENTRY OPERATORWCDC 
521 Mitil Sorina Dundung A GRADE NURSEC.H.C 
522 Modesta Xaxa ASSISTANT TEACHER+2 Govt. Girls High SchoolUrsuline Convent Girls High School, Lohardaga
523 Mofidul Islam Data Entry OperatorAnimal Husbandary 
524 Mohammad Chand Khan DriverHospital 
525 Mokhtar Ansari DriverDISTRICT INDUSTRIES CENTRE 
526 Monika Kachap Assistant TeacherKASTURBA GANDHI BALIAKA VIDYALAYAKGBV Lohardaga
527 Monika Marandi Auxiliary Nurse Midwife (ANM)C.H.C, Bhandra 
528 Monu Kumar Manjhi DINIK PARISRAMIK -DRIVERC.D.P.O.SENHA 
529 Mousmi Devi Accounts-Cum-ClerkATMA 
530 Mozffar Alam DISTRICT PMDT TB/HIV COORDINATORDIST TB OFFICE 
531 Mrinal Prakash BLOCK PROGRAMME OFFICERBlock Development Office 
532 Mrinalini Ekka Medical OfficerCHC 
533 Mujibul Arfin GRAM ROJGAR SEWAKB.D.O OFFICE 
534 Mukesh Kumar GRAM ROJGAR SEWAKBlock Development Office 
535 Mukesh Kumar Bhagat WARDERDIST. JAIL 
536 Mukesh Kumar Bharti B R PBEEO CUM BRCC OFFICE 
537 Mukesh Kumar Tiwari Data Entry OperatorSDO Office 
538 Mukesh Ram CALL CENTRE ORPERATORSadar Hospital 
539 Mukesh Sahu BLOCK EDUACATION EXTENTION OFFICERZILA SCHOOL 
540 Mukesh Sahu Computer OperatorA C OFFICE 
541 Mukesh Yadav COMPUTER ASSISTANTB.D.O OFFICE 
542 Mukti Nandini Prasad Assistant TeacherHIGH SCHOOLUpg High School Shahbutti, Senha
543 Munij Ansari PeonSadar Hospital 
544 Munni Kumari Assistant TeacherKGBVKGBV KURU
545 Muzaffar Alam Computer OperatorDIST. SOCIAL WELFARE OFFICE 
546 Muzaffar Hussain V.L.WBLOCK OFFICE 
547 Nadeem Ahmad Computer OperatorB.D.O OFFICE 
548 Naina Sahu Assistant TeacherKASTURBA GANDHI BALIAKA VIDYALAYAKASTURBA GANDHI BALIKA VIDYALAYA
549 Nami Oraon Peon+ 2 HIGH SCHOOLProject High School, Makka, Peshrar
550 Namrata Sriwastava Medical OfficerCHC 
551 Nand Lal Sahu Computer OperatorCO Office 
552 Nand Nirmal Tirky WARDERDIST. JAIL 
553 Nanda Bhagat Gram Rojgar SevakBLOCK OFFICE 
554 Nandan Lal Computer OperatorBlock Development Office 
555 Nandita Sahu B R PBLock Resource Center Kuru 
556 Nandkishore Sharma Technical AssistantJharkhand Integrated Mines and Minerals System(JIMMS)Project Implementation Unit(PIU) 
557 Nandlal Bhagat Gram Rojgar SevakB.D.O OFFICE 
558 Nanka Oraon CleanerNagar Parishad 
559 Naqueeb Alam ROJGAR SEWAKB.D.O OFFICE 
560 Narendra Narayan Singh WARDERDIST. JAIL 
561 Nargis Khatun FORTH GRADEKASTURBA GANDHI BALIAKA VIDYALAYAKASTURBA GANDHI BALIAKA VIDYALAYA SENHA
562 Nasim Khan Computer OperatorBLOCK OFFICE 
563 Nasrin Fatma Assistant TeacherKGBVKGBV KURU
564 Naushad Ali Ashraf DATA ENTRY OPERATORDistrict Programme Office (VBD) Lohardaga
565 Naveen Kumar Bharti e-District ManagerDC Office 
566 Naveen Prakash BDMPHC SADAR LOHARDAGA PHC SADAR LOHARDAGA
567 Naveen Tirkey ASSISTANT TEACHER+ 2 HIGH SCHOOLLutheran High School, Lohardaga
568 Navin Kumar Computer Operator -cum- Data Entry OperatorDRINKING WATER & SANITATION DEPARTMENT 
569 Navnit Ranjan Bhagat JUNIOR ENGINEERZila Parisad, Lohardaga 
570 Nawin Bhushan Kullu City ManagerNagar Parishad 
571 Nazish Faheem Akhtar DPMCivil Surgeon Office
572 Naziya Sahjadi ASSISTANT TEACHERHIGH SCHOOLGirwar Shishu Sadan High School, Lohardaga
573 Neelima Tete TeacherEDUCATION DEPARTMENTKGBV Bhandra
574 Neha Taranum A.N.M.chc kuru 
575 Nelam Nag Assistant TeacherDEPARTMENT OF EDUCATION 
576 Nero Devi SweeperDIstrict Sports Office lohardaga 
577 Neyaj Ahmed Computer OperatorB.D.O OFFICE 
578 Nidiya Oraon SweeperNagar Parishad 
579 Nigar Ansari Computer OperatorBlock Development Office 
580 Nikhil Ranjan COMPUTER OPERATORDISTRICT SUB-RAGISTRAR OFFICE 
581 Nikunj Kumar Verma M.OHospital 
582 Nilam Sanjay Toppo S.M.S.ATMA LOHARDAGA 
583 Nilendra Kumar B.P.OB.D.O OFFICE 
584 Nilendra Narayan Block CoordinatorBlock Development Office 
585 Nilima Kerketta SweeperKasturba Gandhi Balika VidyalayaKGVB Senha, Lohardaga
586 Nilima Lakra Auxiliary Nurse Midwife (ANM)C.H.C. 
587 Nilima Tirky A.N.M.HSC 
588 Nilmani Kusum Lakra A.N.M.Hospital 
589 Nilofer Bano STAFF NURSEC.H.C 
590 Nilopher Perveen +2 Assistant Teacher+ 2 HIGH SCHOOL+2 Nadia Hindu High School, Lohardaga
591 Nimai Chand Mahto GRAM ROJGAR SEWAKBLOCK OFFICE 
592 Nimrodh Toppo KHALASIWATER WAYS DIVISION 
593 Niraj Kumar Computer OperatorB.D.O OFFICE 
594 Niraj Kumar ManagerNagar Parishad 
595 Niraj Kumar Gupta COMPUTER OPERATORDist. Transport Office, Lohardaga 
596 Niraj Oraon NIGHT GUARDNagar Parishad 
597 Nirajal Mahto Assistant TeacherHIGH SCHOOLUpg High School Shahbutti, Senha
598 Niranjan Ekka ASSISTANT TEACHERHIGH SCHOOL 
599 Niranjan Kumar Data Entry OperatorB.D.O OFFICE 
600 Nirmal Oraon NIGHT GUARDNagar Parishad 
601 Nisha Kumari Accounts Clerk cum Computer OperatorBEEO CUM BRCC OFFICE 
602 Nisha Malini Tirkey Assistant TeacherKASTURBA GANDHI BALIAKA VIDYALAYAKASTURBA GANDHI BALIKA AWASIYA VIDYALAY SENHA
603 Nisha Nilam Kujur +2 Assistant Teacher+ 2 HIGH SCHOOL+2 Chunni Lal High School, Lohardaga
604 Nisha Prasad BLOCK RESOURCE PERSONBEEO OFFICE 
605 Nishant Kumar Block Resource PersonBEEO CUM BRCC OFFICE 
606 Nishi Kant Mital Gram Rojgar SevakBLOCK OFFICE 
607 Nishi Shree Saha Medical OfficerCHC 
608 Nita Sarkar L.E.OB.D.O OFFICE 
609 Nitesh Kumar COMPUTER OPERATORDHO, Lohardaga 
610 Nitesh Kumar Singh Computer OperatorJharkhand State Beverages Corp. Ltd. 
611 Nitin Singh computer operator-cum-data entry opratorDRINKING WATER & SANITATION DEPARTMENT 
612 Nitish Kumar Sah ?babu Site EngineerNagar Parishad, Lohardaga 
613 Nujahat Praween +2 Assistant Teacher+ 2 HIGH SCHOOLS S High School, Kisko
614 Nusrat Fatima Khan ASSISTANT TEACHER+2 Govt. Girls High School 
615 Nutan Kumari L.E.OB.D.O OFFICE 
616 Nutan Toppo ROJGAR SEWAKB.D.O OFFICE 
617 Olive Minj ASSISTANT TEACHER+2 Govt. Girls High SchoolSt. Anne's Girls High School, Lohardaga
618 Om Prakash Ranjan B.P.OBEEO CUM BRCC OFFICE 
619 Om Prakash Sahu DISTRICT PMDT TB/HIV COORDINATORDistrict Tuberculosis center 
620 Omega Lakra Assistant TeacherKasturba Gandhi Balika VidyalayaJharkhand Girls Residential School, Kairo
621 Omprakash Senior DOTs Plus TB / HIV SupervisorHealth District TB Centre, Lohardaga
622 Onima Punam Minj STAFF NURSEC.H.C 
623 Open Kumar Deohgaria BLOCK RESOURCE PERSONBEEO CUM BRCC OFFICE 
624 Pairo Oraoin SweeperATMA 
625 Pallavi Sahu Computer OperatorBlock Development Office 
626 Pancham Etwa Pahan ROJGAR SEWAKB.D.O OFFICE 
627 Pancham Oraon Assistant TeacherHIGH SCHOOLProject High School, Mungo, Peshrar
628 Panchmani Lakra SweeperC.H.C CHC KISKO
629 Pankaj Kr Pathak ASSISTANT TEACHER+2 Govt. Girls High SchoolSt. Anne's Girls High School, Lohardaga
630 Pankaj Kumar Computer Operator-Cum-ClerkDRDA 
631 Pankaj Oraon SweeperNagar Parishad 
632 Pankaj Ranjan Sahay ClerkAgriculture Produce Market Committee 
633 Pappu Kumar Tax CollecterNagar Parishad, Lohardaga 
634 Parmanand Kumar Block CoordinatorBlock Development Office 
635 Parmeshwar Oraon TeacherKasturba Gandhi Balika VidyalayaKGBV, Bhandra
636 Parmuni Kumari COMPUTER OPERATORBlock Development Office 
637 Parwati Devi SweeperKasturba Gandhi Balika VidyalayaKGBV, Bhandra
638 Parwez Alam DIST CO-ORDINATOR (IEC&HRD)DRINKING WATER & SANITATION DIVISION 
639 Parwez Alam CounselorDistrict Child Protection Society 
640 Patishwar Bhagat PeonBEEO OFFICE 
641 Patrik Minj WARDERDIST. JAIL 
642 Patrika Lakra WARDERDIST. JAIL 
643 Pawan Kujur Data Entry OperatorDistrict Planning Office 
644 Pawan Kumar RESOURCE TEACHERBLock Resource Center Kuru 
645 Pawan Kumar Prajapati Medical Officer (AYUSH)CHC 
646 Perwez Shah B.P.OBLock Resource Center Kuru 
647 Pinkey Kumari Assistant TeacherKGBV 
648 Pinki Devi Assistant TeacherKASTURBA GANDHI BALIAKA VIDYALAYA 
649 Pintu Mahli SweeperDIST. JAIL 
650 Piyusha Shalina Dona Minz EXECUTIVE MAGISTRATESDO Office 
651 Poonam Kumari A.N.M.chc kuru 
652 Poonam Kumari Assistant TeacherKASTURBA GANDHI BALIAKA VIDYALAYAKGBG Bhandra
653 Poonam Kumari Assistant TeacherKASTURBA GANDHI BALIAKA VIDYALAYAKGBV, Bhandra
654 Poonam Kumari A.N.M.chc kuru 
655 Prabha Devi SurveyorB.D.O OFFICE 
656 Prabha Devi CLEANERNagar Parishad 
657 Prabhat Kumar Sahu COMPUTER OPERATORELECTION OFFICE 
658 Prabhat Toppo WARDERDIST. JAIL 
659 Pradeep Kumar GRAM ROJGAR SEWAKBlock Development Office 
660 Pradeep Kumar V.L.WB.D.O OFFICE 
661 Pradeep Kumar ASSISTANT ENGINEERHIGH SCHOOL Lutheran High School
662 Prakash Bhagat COMPUTER OPERATORDistrict Welfare Office Lohardaga
663 Prakash Kumar Roy BLOCK RESOURCE PERSONBEEO CUM BRCC OFFICE 
664 Prakash Kumar Xalxo TECHNICAL EXPERTWCDC 
665 Prakash Ranjan B.P.OBEEO OFFICE
666 Prameshwar Oraon ChaukidarKasturba Gandhi Balika VidyalayaKGBV, Block Kuru
667 Pramod Kumar LAB TECHNICIANP. H .C 
668 Pramod Kumar Toppo Computer OperatorB.D.O OFFICE 
669 Pramod Ram GAURDKGBVKGBV, Lohardaga
670 Prashant Chauhan DISTRICT EPIDEMIOLOGISTIDSP IDSP;District Surveillance unit;Lohardaga.
671 Prashant Kumar Jha Assistant Project OfficerDRDA 
672 Prashant Munda +2 Assistant Teacher+2 High School 
673 Pratibha Tirkey Assistant TeacherKasturba Gandhi Balika VidyalayaJharkhand Girls Residential School, Kairo
674 Pratima Bara Computer OperatorDISTRICT DAIRY DEVELOPEMENT OFFICE 
675 Praveen Durga IT ManagerDistrict Transport Office 
676 Praveen Kumar Singh Computer OperatorCO Office 
677 Pravin Kumar GRAM ROJGAR SEWAKB.D.O OFFICE 
678 Praween Bhagat Computer OperatorB.D.O OFFICE 
679 Prawez Akhtar ROJGAR SEWAKB.D.O OFFICE 
680 Preeti Kumari +2 Assistant Teacher+ 2 HIGH SCHOOLKasturwa Girls High School, Lohardaga
681 Premchand Tirkey AccountantMMKKY, Lohardaga 
682 Premdani Kujur asst. teacherKGBVKGBV, Lohardaga
683 Prita Rani B.T.M.ATMA Lohardaga 
684 Priti Kumari Computer OperatorNagar Parishad, Lohardaga 
685 Priti Kumari Assistant TeacherHigh SchoolGiriwar Shishu Sadan High School. Lohardaga
686 Priyanka Devi Assistant TeacherKGBVKGBV, Lohardaga
687 Priyanka Kumari ASSISTANT TEACHERHIGH SCHOOLGirwar Shishu Sadan High School, Lohardaga
688 Priyanka Sharma COMPUTER OPERATORNagar Parishad 
689 Puja Kumari Accountant Cum Computer OperatorDRDA LOHARDAGA 
690 Punai Oraon CLERCKDRDA 
691 Punam Kispotta STAFF NURSEC.H.C 
692 Punam Manjula Ekka Assistant Programme OfficerSSA Lohardaga 
693 Punita Beck Assistant TeacherTEACHERUPGRADED HIGH SCHOOL, SHAHBUTI
694 Purnima Gupta CookKasturba Gandhi Balika VidyalayaKGBV Senha, Lohardaga
695 Purnima Kachchhap STAFF NURSESadar Hospital
696 Pushpa Devi WARDERDIST. JAIL 
697 Pushpa Ergat Principal+2 Govt. Girls High SchoolUrsuline Convent Girls High School, Lohardaga
698 Pushpa Lakra +2 Assistant Teacher+ 2 HIGH SCHOOLProject High School, Kujji, Lohardaga
699 Pushpa Panna Auxiliary Nurse Midwife (ANM)CHC 
700 Pushpa Toppo Computer OperatorB.D.O OFFICE
701 Pushpika Lakra BLOCK DATA MANAGERC.H.C, Bhandra CHC Bhandra
702 Pushplata Kerketta Auxiliary Nurse Midwife (ANM)PHC
703 Rabindrakant Pathak Gram Rojgar SevakB.D.O OFFICE 
704 Rachit Bara JUNIOR ENGINEERB.D.O OFFICE 
705 Radheshyam Kumar Chaudhary Computer OperatorB.D.O OFFICE 
706 Radheshyam Singh Home GuardDIST. JAIL 
707 Rafiqu Ansari DriverSadar Hospital
708 Raghunandan Oraon Assistant EngineerSSA Lohardaga 
709 Raghunath Munda BLOCK PROGRAMME OFFICERBLOCK OFFICE 
710 Rahul Kumar BLOCK RESOURCE PERSONBLOCK RESOURCE CENTER, LOHARDAGA 
711 Rahul Kumar JUNIOR ENGINEERZila Parisad, Lohardaga 
712 Rahul Kumar Yadav Site EngineerNagar Parishad, Lohardaga 
713 Rahul Tigga JUNIOR ENGINEERB.D.O OFFICE 
714 Raj Kishore Mahli SweeperHospital 
715 Raj Kumar Oraon Home GuardDIST. JAIL 
716 Raja Kumar Computer OperatorDistrict Public Relation Office Deoghar 
717 Rajeev Kumar COMPUTER OPERATORJila Parisad 
718 Rajendra Oraon NIGHT GUARDC.H.C 
719 Rajendra Oraon DISTRICT PROGRAM MANAGERNAWA BIHAN DISTRICT LITERACY SAMITI LOHARDAGA 
720 Rajendra Pandey DriverDISTRICT STATISTICAL OFFICE 
721 Rajesh Deoghariya Accounts Clerk cum Computer OperatorBEEO CUM BRCC OFFICE 
722 Rajesh Kumar District CoordinatorMukhya Mantri Laghu evam Kutir Udyam Vikas Board 
723 Rajesh Kumar Computer OperatorDISTRICT TANSPORT OFFICE 
724 Rajesh Kumar Dental SurgeonSadar Hospital, Lohardaga 
725 Rajesh Kumar Sharma Food Safety OfficerSDO OFFICE 
726 Rajesh Oraon e-Block ManagerDistrict e-Governance Society 
727 Rajesh Sahu Home GuardDIST. JAIL 
728 Rajeshwar Mahto PHARMASISTSadar Hospital 
729 Rajiv Kumar ASSISTANT ENGINEER (MGNREGA)B.D.O OFFICE 
730 Rajiv Kumar Ranjan Medical Officer (RBSK)CHC 
731 Rajkishor Ram GRAM ROJGAR SEWAKB.D.O OFFICE 
732 Rajkishor Thakur BARBERDIST. JAIL 
733 Rajmani Kumari Gram Rojgar SevakB.D.O OFFICE 
734 Rajmani Kumari A.N.M.P. H .C 
735 Rajmani Minj GRAM ROJGAR SEWAKB.D.O OFFICE 
736 Rajmuni Oraon PeonSSA Lohardaga 
737 Rajnee Seema Dhan T.A. NFSMATMA 
738 Rajni Kumari COMPUTER ASSISTANTBlock Office 
739 Rajni Lakra VBD CONSULTANTDistrict Programme Office (VBD) Lohardaga
740 Rajni Minz Gram Rojgar SevakBLOCK OFFICE 
741 Rajpati Badaik WARDERDIST. JAIL 
742 Raju Ram GUARDC.H.C chc kisko
743 Raju Toppo Assistant AccountantD R D A OFFICE 
744 Rakesh Bhushan Data ManagerSadar Hospital 
745 Rakesh Kujur ASSISTANT TEACHER+2 Govt. Girls High SchoolSt. Anne's Girls High School, Lohardaga
746 Rakesh Kumar Technical AssistantDRDA 
747 Rakesh Kumar Singh Task TakerNagar Parishad 
748 Rakesh Kumar Verma Accounts Clerk cum Computer OperatorBEEO CUM BRCC OFFICE 
749 Rakhi Bara +2 Assistant Teacher+ 2 HIGH SCHOOLS S High School, Kisko
750 Rakhi Kumari WARDENKASTURBA GANDHI BALIAKA VIDYALAYA 
751 Rakhi Kumari ASSISTANT TEACHER+2 Govt. Girls High SchoolSt. Anne's Girls High School, Lohardaga
752 Rakhi Lakra +2 Assistant Teacher+2 High School+2 Project High School, Brahmandiha,Chatti, Bhandra,Lohardaga
753 Ram Gyan Sahu S.M.S.ATMA LOHARDAGA 
754 Ram Kumar Mahto MPWC.H.C, Bhandra 
755 Rama Shankar Pandey KHALASIDrinking Water and Sanitation Mechanical Division 
756 Raman Kumar Sahu S.M.S.ATMA LOHARDAGA 
757 Ramanath Mahto WARDERDIST. JAIL 
758 Ramdhni Bhagat Gram Rojgar SevakB.D.O OFFICE 
759 Rameez Raza Tax CollecterNagar Parishad 
760 Ramesh Kujur Data Entry OperatorB.D.O OFFICE 
761 Ramesh Kumar Sahu chapanal mistryNagar Parishad 
762 Ramesh Mishra Assistant TeacherHIGH SCHOOLLutheran High School
763 Rameshwari Rani GRAM ROJGAR SEWAKB.D.O OFFICERanchi university Ranchi
764 Rami Oraon CookKasturba Gandhi Balika VidyalayaKGBV, Bhandra
765 Ramindra Singh DIST CO-ORDINATOR (IEC&HRD)DRINKING WATER & SANITATION DEPARTMENT 
766 Ramjit Oraon CLEANERNagar Parishad 
767 Ramvijay Khalkho B.P.OEDUCATION DEPARTMENT 
768 Rana Singh COMPUTER OPERATORRAGISTERY OFFICE 
769 Ranbir Kumar Computer OperatorB.D.O OFFICE 
770 Rani Kumari COMPUTER OPERATORDISTRICT LAND ACQUISITION OFFICE 
771 Ranjeet Baitha Computer OperatorAnchal Office 
772 Ranjeet Kumar Agarwal JUNIOR ENGINEERB.D.O OFFICE 
773 Ranjeet Ram LAB ASSISTANTR.W.D., WORKS DIVISION 
774 Ranjit Kumar Mahli 4th GradeREGISTRY OFFICE 
775 Ranjit Oraon NIGHT GUARDNagar Parishad 
776 Ranjo Oraon SweeperKasturba Gandhi Balika VidyalayaKGBV, Block Kairo
777 Ranju Devi SweeperKGBVKGBV, Lohardaga
778 Ranju Sahu Assistant TeacherUpgraded High SchoolKASTURBA GANDHI BALIAKA VIDYALAYA SENHA
779 Rashida Khatoon B R PBLock Resource Center Kuru 
780 Rashmi Kumari Block CoordinatorCDPO OFFICE 
781 Ratia Munda Home GuardDIST. JAIL 
782 Ratiya Oraon SweeperNagar Parishad 
783 Ravi Bhushan Prajapati COMPUTER OPERATORSSA Lohardaga 
784 Ravi Kumar Accountant Cum Computer OperatorBlock Development Office 
785 Ravi Kumar Ram Computer OperatorC. O. OFFICE 
786 Ravi Ranjan Kumar Verma DAILY WAGER DRIVERCOMMERCIAL TAXES 
787 Ravi Shankar Prasad Computer OperatorJharkhand State Beverages Corp. Ltd. 
788 Ravichand Oraon COMPUTER OPERATORDISTRICT WELFARE OFFICE LOHARDAGA 
789 Ravindra Bhagat ChaukidarKasturba Gandhi Balika VidyalayaKGBV, Block Lohardaga
790 Ravindra Kumar Sahu Data Entry OperatorCO Office 
791 Ravindra Lakra ROJGAR SEWAKB.D.O OFFICE 
792 Ravindra Nath Gupta RESOURCE TEACHERBlock Resource Centre, Bhandra 
793 Razi Imam Rizvi S.M.S.ATMA Lohardaga 
794 Reema Bharti PrincipalHIGH SCHOOLGiriwar Shishu Sadan High School, Lohardaga
795 Reeta Devi SweeperHospital 
796 Reeta Kumari AccountantKasturba Gandhi Balika VidyalayaKGBV, Block Kuru
797 Rekha Devi A.N.M.HSC 
798 Rekha Kujur ASSISTANT TEACHER+2 Govt. Girls High School 
799 Rekha Kumar A.N.M.HSC 
800 Rekha Kumari ROJGAR SEWAKB.D.O OFFICE 
801 Renu Kumari Auxiliary Nurse Midwife (ANM)C.H.C, Bhandra 
802 Renu Oraon +2 Assistant Teacher+2 High School+2 Project High School, Brahmandiha,Chatti, Bhandra,Lohardaga
803 Reshma Kujur FEMALE WARDERDIST. JAIL 
804 Rijwan Ansari EXECUTIVE ENGINEERBUILDING CONSTRUCTION DIVISION 
805 Rina Devi CLEANERNagar Parishad 
806 Rina Kujur +2 Assistant Teacher+2 Girls High SchoolProject Girls High School, Irgaon, Lohardaga
807 Rinku Kumar Sahu BLOCK RESOURCE PERSONBEEO OFFICE 
808 Rita Kumari Home GuardDIST. JAIL 
809 Rita Urain SurveyorB.D.O OFFICE 
810 Rita Xess Trained Graduate TeacherR K HIGH SCHOOL 
811 Riti Kumari Gupta ASSISTANT TEACHER+2 Govt. Girls High SchoolSt. Anne's Girls High School, Lohardaga
812 Ritu Kumari OPHTHALMIC ASSISTANTC.H.C, Bhandra 
813 Rkha Devi CookDEPARTMENT OF EDUCATION 
814 Rohit Kumar Thakur Tax CollecterNagar Parishad, Lohardaga 
815 Rohit Oraon DriverCO Office 
816 Romila Rose Tirkey Assistant Teacher+2 Govt. Girls High SchoolSt. Anne's Girls High School, Lohardaga
817 Romni Devi SweeperNagar Parishad 
818 Ropna Gop Home GuardDIST. JAIL 
819 Rosalia Lakra ASSISTANT PLANNING OFFICERNagar Parishad 
820 Rosemary Minz Computer OperatorB.D.O OFFICEST. XAVIER'S COLLEGE RANCHI
821 Roshan Kumar Programme OfficerDistrict Social Welfare Office 
822 Roshan Pat Pingua ConsultantRural Development Department 
823 Roshni Lakda A.N.M.HSC hsc charhu
824 Roshni Toppo A.N.M.chc kuru 
825 Ruby Jaishwal TeacherEDUCATION DEPARTMENTKGBV, Bhandra
826 Runa Kumari Block Resource PersonEDUCATION DEPARTMENT 
827 Rupa Kumari +2 Assistant Teacher+ 2 HIGH SCHOOLKasturwa Girls High School, Lohardaga
828 Rupanjali Kumari GRAM ROJGAR SEWAKB.D.O OFFICE 
829 Rupashri Devi ASSISTANT TEACHERHIGH SCHOOLGirwar Shishu Sadan High School, Lohardaga
830 Rupesh Kumar Singh DriverLabour, Employment and Training Department 
831 Ruplal Bhagat KHALASIDrinking Water and Sanitation Mechanical Division 
832 Rustam Ansari ASSISTANTNagar Parishad 
833 Sabir Shah Home GuardDIST. JAIL 
834 Sabita Kumari Home GuardDIST. JAIL 
835 Sachin Kumar JUNIOR ENGINEERB.D.O OFFICE 
836 Sachin Kumar Mahto ASSISTANT ENGINEERNagar Parishad 
837 Saddam Husain +2 Assistant Teacher+ 2 HIGH SCHOOLS S High School, Kisko
838 Safdar Alam AccountantNagar Parishad 
839 Sahbaz Alam COMPUTER OPERATORNagar Parishad 
840 Sahdeo Bhagat RESOURCE TEACHERBEEO CUM BRCC OFFICE 
841 Sahdeo Bhagat ROJGAR SEWAKB.D.O OFFICE 
842 Sahjeb Saba Site EngineerNagar Parishad, Lohardaga 
843 Sahodra Kumari COMPUTER OPERATORDISTRICT SOCIAL SECURITY CELL 
844 Sahru Tirkey WARDERDIST. JAIL 
845 Saifur Rahman Computer OperatorB.D.O OFFICE 
846 Saima Nazmeen ASSISTANT TEACHER+2 Govt. Girls High SchoolSt. Anne's Girls High School, Lohardaga
847 Sajamat Ansari DriverCO Office 
848 Sakha Oraon ChaukidarHigh SchoolKGBV, Block Lohardaga
849 Sakuntala Devi CookKasturba Gandhi Balika VidyalayaKGBV, Bhandra
850 Salauddin Ansari Computer OperatorAnchal Office 
851 Salgi Kachhap Assistant TeacherKGBVKGBV KURU
852 Salomi Toppo District Co-ordinator Training & Capacity BuildingD R D A OFFICE 
853 Samid Ansari BLOCK PROGRAMME MANAGERBlock Office 
854 Samir Toppo Senior Treatment SupervisorHEALTH DEPARTMENT District TB Centre, Lohardaga
855 Samiruddin Ansari PeonDRDA 
856 Sams Tavrez Alam Gram Rojgar SevakB.D.O OFFICE 
857 Sandeep Bhagat Laboratory AssistantDistrict Tuberculosis center 
858 Sandeep Ram COMPUTER OPERATORMINES AND GEOLOGYB.S collage Lohardaga
859 Sandeep Seth GRAM ROJGAR SEWAKB.D.O OFFICE 
860 Sandeep Yadav GRAM ROJGAR SEWAKBlock Development Office 
861 Sandhya Kujur Assistant TeacherHIGH SCHOOLLutheran High School
862 Sangeeta Kumari GRAM ROJGAR SEWAKB.D.O OFFICE 
863 Sangeeta Kumari AssistantNagar Parishad, Lohardaga 
864 Sangeeta Minz +2 Assistant Teacher+2 High School+2 Project High School, Brahmandiha,Chatti, Bhandra,Lohardaga
865 Sangeeta Tirkey Assistant Project OfficerDRDA 
866 Sangita Kujur TeacherEDUCATION DEPARTMENTKGBV, Bhandra
867 Sangita Kumari TBHVDIST TB OFFICE 
868 Sangita Kumari Chauhan Computer OperatorZila Parishad 
869 Sangita Sahu community organizerNagar Parishad 
870 Sangita Verma ASSISTANT TEACHERHIGH SCHOOLGiriwar Shishu Sadan High School, Lohardaga
871 Sanjay Kumar BLOCK RESOURCE PERSONBEEO CUM BRCC OFFICE 
872 Sanjay Kumar COMPUTER OPERATORWATER WAYS DIVISIONNadia Hindu High School
873 Sanjay Kumar Minj EX. ARMY WARDERDIST.JAIL LOHARDAGA 
874 Sanjay Kumar Modi COMPUTER OPERATORDist. Transport Office, Lohardaga 
875 Sanjay Oraon Home GuardDIST. JAIL 
876 Sanjay Oraon Assistant TeacherHIGH SCHOOLProject High School, Makka, Peshrar
877 Sanjay Prasad Tax CollecterNagar Parishad 
878 Sanjay Prasad Gupta NIGHT GUARDC.H.C chc senha
879 Sanjeet Kumar JUNIOR ENGINEERB.D.O OFFICE 
880 Sanjeev Oraon Block CoordinatorBlock Development Office 
881 Sanjeev Topwar GRAM ROJGAR SEWAKB.D.O OFFICE 
882 Sanjiv Ranjan Kumar DATA ENTRY OPERATORDEPARTMENT OF HEALTH AND FAMILY WELFARE 
883 Santosh Bhagat Data Entry OperatorAGRICULTURE OFFICE 
884 Santosh Kujur Computer OperatorB.D.O OFFICE 
885 Santosh Kumar Sound OperatorDistrict Public Relation Office Deoghar 
886 Santosh Kumar Site EngineerNagar Parishad, Lohardaga 
887 Santosh Kumar Dixit COMPUTER OPERATORDISTRICT FISHERIES OFFICE LOHARDAGA 
888 Santosh Kumar Kushwaha ELECTRICIANNagar Parishad 
889 Santosh Kumar Sinha Computer Operator -cum- ClerkDRDA 
890 Santosh Oraon CIRCLE INSPECTORC. O. OFFICE 
891 Santosh Yadav DriverCO Office 
892 Santoshkumartigga DriverDIST. BOARD 
893 Sapna Singh District Gender Co-ordinatorSSA Lohardaga 
894 Saraswati Kumari TBHVDistrict Tuberculosis center 
895 Saraswati Singh ASSISTANT TEACHERHIGH SCHOOLGirwar Shishu Sadan High School, Lohardaga
896 Sarika Jayswal Assistant TeacherKASTURBA GANDHI BALIAKA VIDYALAYAKASTURBA GANDHI BALIKA VIDYALAYA
897 Sarita Ekka Assistant Programme OfficerSSA Lohardaga 
898 Sarita Kumari SweeperEDUCATION DEPARTMENTKGBV, Bhandra
899 Sarita Minj A.N.M.HSC 
900 Saroj Gari A GRADE NURSEHospital 
901 Saroj Kachhap CookKGBVKGBV, Lohardaga
902 Saroj Ram JUNIOR ENGINEERBlock Development Office 
903 Saroj Tirkey ASSISTANT TEACHER+2 Govt. Girls High SchoolUrsuline Convent Girls High School, Lohardaga
904 Sarojini Kerketta BPMP. H .C Kuru 
905 Saru Oraon Assistant TeacherHIGH SCHOOLUpg High School Shahbutti, Senha
906 Sashi Prasad Tax CollecterNagar Parishad 
907 Satendar Prakash Singh RESOURCE TEACHERBEEO OFFICE 
908 Satish Kumar Prajapati RESOURCE TEACHERBLOCK RESOURCE CENTER 
909 Satyadew Oraon DriverCO OFFICE 
910 Satyajeet Toppo Asstt. Statistical OfficerDRDA 
911 Satyendar Singh DriverB.D.O OFFICE 
912 Savita Kumari ASSISTANT TEACHERHIGH SCHOOLGirwar Shishu Sadan High School, Lohardaga
913 Savita Oraon PeonHIGH SCHOOLGiriwar Shishu Sadan High School, Lohardaga
914 Savitri Devi SweeperNagar Parishad 
915 Savitri Kumari +2 Assistant Teacher+ 2 HIGH SCHOOLS S High School, Kisko
916 Savitri Orain ClerkBlock Development Office 
917 Savitri Sahu TeacherEDUCATION DEPARTMENTKGBV Bhandra
918 Seema Kumari ASSISTANT TEACHER+2 Govt. Girls High SchoolSt. Anne's Girls High School, Lohardaga
919 Seema Kumari Prasad Assistant TeacherKGBVKGBV, Lohardaga
920 Shagufta Naz ClerkHIGH SCHOOLGiriwar Shishu Sadan High School, Lohardaga
921 Shail Roylen Hembrom Computer OperatorBlock Development Office 
922 Shailesh Kumar Das DATA ENTRY OPERATORCOMMERCIAL TAXES 
923 Shakib Hasan MECHANICNagar Parishad 
924 Shakuntala Bara Family Planning CounsellorSadar Hospital
925 Shakuntala Kujur Assistant TeacherKGBVKGBV KURU
926 Shakuntala Minz Assistant Teacher+ 2 HIGH SCHOOL+2 Nadia Hindu High School, Lohardaga
927 Shakuntala Murmu Medical OfficerDH Lohardagga
928 Shalesh Kumar Kislay BLOCK RESOURCE PERSONBEEO OFFICE 
929 Shalini Bakhla +2 Assistant Teacher+ 2 HIGH SCHOOLProject Girls High School, Irgaon, Lohardaga
930 Shamila Ekka GRAM ROJGAR SEWAKB.D.O OFFICE 
931 Shamsher Alam GRAM ROJGAR SEWAKB.D.O OFFICE 
932 Shanicharwa Oraon DriverNagar Parishad 
933 Shankar Lohra Accounts Clerk cum Computer OperatorBEEO CUM BRCC OFFICE 
934 Shanta Oraon TeacherEDUCATION DEPARTMENTKGBV, Bhandra
935 Sharad Misra ASSISTANT TEACHER+2 Govt. Girls High SchoolSt. Anne's Girls High School, Lohardaga
936 Shashi Praksh Oraon ManagerJharkhand State Beverages Corp. Ltd. 
937 Shashi Sahu A GRADE NURSEC.H.C 
938 Shashikala Kujur +2 Assistant Teacher+2 Girls High SchoolProject Girls High School, Kuru, Lohardaga
939 Sheel Prabha Deogan Assistant TeacherKGBVKGBV, Lohardaga
940 Sheela Devi SweeperC.H.C 
941 Sheela Kumari +2 TeacherBEEO OFFICE LOHARDAGA 
942 Sheela Kumari Tirkey Assistant TeacherHIGH SCHOOLGovt Basic Upgraded High School, Senha
943 Shekhar Kumar Roy +2 Assistant Teacher+2 Girls High SchoolUrsuline Convent Gilrs High School, Lohardaga
944 Sher Ahmad GRAM ROJGAR SEWAKB.D.O OFFICE 
945 Shifa Ali G.N.MC.H.C, Bhandra 
946 Shila Devi Assistant TeacherKGBVKGBV, Lohardaga
947 Shila Ghosh Assistant TeacherHIGH SCHOOLShushila Devi Girls High School, Senha
948 Shila Oraon SweeperKasturba Gandhi Balika VidyalayaKGBV, Block Kuru
949 Shilgi Oraon Para Medical WorkerSadar Hospital 
950 Shilpi Kumari Rasoi HelperSadar Hospital
951 Shilwauti Minz RTBLOCK RESOURCE CENTER 
952 Shiomurat Pal WARDERDIST. JAIL 
953 Shipra Kumari STAFF NURSEC.H.C Cummunity Health Centre,Kisko
954 Shiv Kumar COMPUTER OPERATORDISTRICT WELFARE OFFICE LOHARDAGA 
955 Shiv Ram Bhagat BLOCK PROGRAME MANAGERBLOCK OFFICE 
956 Shiv Sharan Pandey e-Block ManagerDistrict e-Governance Society 
957 Shivdayal Oraon ROJGAR SEWAKB.D.O OFFICE 
958 Shivshankar Oraon JUNIOR ENGINEERBlock Development Office 
959 Shobha Minj Sweeper+2 Govt. Girls High SchoolUrsuline Convent Girls High School, Lohardaga
960 Shobha Toppo A.N.M.HSC hsc jowang
961 Shradha Bhagat Prime Minister Rural Development fellowMinistry of Rural Development, GOI 
962 Shradha Suman Toppo TeacherKasturba Gandhi Balika VidyalayaKGBV Bhandra
963 Shubhendu Kumar Dey Lab TechnicianHealth District TB Centre, Lohardaga
964 Shubhra Kumari Assistant Teacher+ 2 HIGH SCHOOL+2 Nadia Hindu High School, Lohardaga
965 Shukhdeo Lohra Home GuardDIST. JAIL 
966 Shukhmani Devi SweeperC.H.C. 
967 Shushila Devi CookKasturba Gandhi Balika VidyalayaKGBV, Block Kairo
968 Shyam Bihari Prasad Yadav JUNIOR ENGINEERBRC 
969 Shyam Kumar Choudhary ASSISTANT COMPUTER PROGRAMMERSSA Lohardaga 
970 Shyama Mishra B R PBLOCK RESOURCE CENTER, LOHARDAGA 
971 Shyambabu Kumar Data Entry OperatorAGRICULTURE OFFICE
972 Siddiqua Praween ASSISTANT TEACHERHIGH SCHOOLGiriwar Shishu Sadan High School, Lohardaga
973 Sikander Kushwaha ConsultantNagar Parishad 
974 Sima Sharma B R PBLOCK RESOURCE CENTER, LOHARDAGA 
975 Sirbal Oraon Home GuardDIST. JAILSirbal Oraon
976 Sita Kumar Auxiliary Nurse Midwife (ANM)CHC 
977 Sita Linda ARSH COUNCELLORSadar Hospital
978 Sita Oraon CookKasturba Gandhi Balika VidyalayaKGBV, Block Kairo
979 Sitapati Trikey ACCOUNTANT CUM COMPUTER OPERATORBEEO CUM BRCC
980 Snehlata Panna S.M.S.ATMA LOHARDAGA 
981 Snehlata Prajapati PrincipalHIGH SCHOOLShushila Devi Girls High School, Senha
982 Sobran Oraon WARDERDIST. JAIL 
983 Sohanti Lakra FEMALE WARDERDIST. JAIL 
984 Soma Bhagat PeonITDA Lohardaga 
985 Somnath Dutta e-Bank ManagerDistrict e-Governance Society 
986 Somnath Pahan Computer OperatorB.D.O OFFICE 
987 Somra Bhagat CHAUKIDARD.W.&.S.SUB DIVISION 
988 Somra Bhagat CLEANERNagar Parishad 
989 Somra Oraon CLEANERNagar Parishad 
990 Sonam Toppo Assistant TeacherKasturba Gandhi Balika VidyalayaJharkhand Girls Residential School, Kairo
991 Sonamati Kujur RESOURCE TEACHERBEEO OFFICE 
992 Soni Devi ClerckATMA 
993 Soni Shahadeo CookKGBVKGBV, Lohardaga
994 Soni Smita Ekka +2 Assistant TeacherKASTURBA GANDHI BALIAKA VIDYALAYA 
995 Sonu Kumar Mishra COMPUTER ASSISTANTBuilding construction department koderma 
996 Sony Puja Kumari Assistant TeacherKASTURBA GANDHI BALIAKA VIDYALAYAKASTURBA GANDHI BAKIAKA VIDYALAYA SENHA
997 Sr. Jacinta Kujur ASSISTANT TEACHER+2 Govt. Girls High SchoolSt. Anne's Girls High School, Lohardaga
998 Srivastaw Bhagat ROJGAR SEWAKBlock Development Office 
999 Subash Chandra Ravi S.M.S.ATMA Lohardaga 
1000 Subha Anna Lakra ASSISTANT TEACHER+2 Govt. Girls High School 
1001 Subhadra Kumari ReceptionistDistrict Public Relation Office 
1002 Subhash Kumar Patnayak Computer OperatorJugsalai Municipality 
1003 Subodh Kumar Satyam TECHNICIL ASSISTANTB.D.O OFFICE 
1004 Suchita Kujur Assistant TeacherKASTURBA GANDHI BALIAKA VIDYALAYAKASTURBA GANDHI BALIKA VIDYALAYA
1005 Sudarsan Bhagat GRAM ROJGAR SEWAKBLOCK OFFICE 
1006 Sudarshan Kumar Thakur Tax CollecterNagar Parishad, Lohardaga 
1007 Sudarshan P A Lakra B.P.OB.D.O OFFICE 
1008 Sudhir Gabriel Tigga BLOCK RESOURCE PERSONBEEO CUM BRCC OFFICE 
1009 Sudhir Rajak DriverNagar Parishad 
1010 Sudhir Sahu Tamera assistantDRDA 
1011 Sudhram Oraon SweeperHospital 
1012 Sudin Kumar LAB TECHNICIANHospital 
1013 Sufiyan Ansari District Resource PersonSSA Lohardaga 
1014 Sujeet Lakra CLEANERNagar Parishad 
1015 Sujeet Oraon DriverB.D.O OFFICE 
1016 Sukra Dhan GRAM ROJGAR SEWAKBlock Office 
1017 Sulmani Lakra Gram Rojgar Sevak+2 SMT. GANGIIA DAMIN HIGH SCHOOL BISHANPUR 
1018 Suman Kumari Computer OperatorBlock Development Office 
1019 Sumanti Ekka A.N.M.CHC 
1020 Sumati Kumari ACCOUNT ASSISTANT (MGNREGA)Block Development Office 
1021 Sumeet Chohan Data Entry OperatorB.D.O OFFICE 
1022 Sumitra Devi Assistant TeacherHigh SchoolGiriwar Shishu Sadan High School. Lohardaga
1023 Sumitra Kumari GRAM ROJGAR SEWAKBlock Office 
1024 Sundarey Oraon JHARU DARINDistrict Mining Office 
1025 Sunil Kumar JUNIOR ENGINEERR.W.D., WORKS DIVISION 
1026 Sunil Oraon chapanal mistryNagar Parishad 
1027 Sunil Tirkey PeonSSA Lohardaga 
1028 Sunilbhagat Assistant TeacherHIGH SCHOOLUpg High School Shahbutti, Senha
1029 Sunita Hemrom A.N.M.C.H.C 
1030 Sunita Kujur Gram Rojgar SevakB.D.O OFFICE 
1031 Sunita Kujur e-Block ManagerDistrict e-Governance Society 
1032 Sunita Kumari ManagerNagar Parishad 
1033 Sunita Kumari Assistant TeacherKASTURBA GANDHI BALIAKA VIDYALAYA 
1034 Sunita Kumari CookEDUCATION DEPARTMENTKGBV, Bhandra
1035 Sunita Kumari STAFF NURSESadar Hospital
1036 Sunita Neelmani Minz Assistant Technical OfficerDRDA 
1037 Sunita Toppo +2 Assistant Teacher+ 2 HIGH SCHOOLGirls High School, Lohardaga
1038 Sunita Toppo S.M.S.ATMA Lohardaga 
1039 Sunny Kujur +2 Assistant Teacher+2 High SchoolGandhi Memorial High School. Maradih, Kuru
1040 Suraiya Saba +2 Assistant Teacher+ 2 HIGH SCHOOLGirls High School, Lohardaga
1041 Suraj Kumar Chauhan COMPUTER OPERATORDIVISION FOREST OFFICESURAJ KUMAR CHOUHAN
1042 Suraj Kumar Sahu +2 Assistant Teacher+ 2 HIGH SCHOOL+2 Chunni Lal High School, Lohardaga
1043 Suraj Narayan Mahli Home GuardDIST. JAIL 
1044 Suraj Oraon BLOCK PROGRAME MANAGERBLOCK OFFICE
1045 Suraj Prajapati JUNIOR ENGINEERBlock Development Office 
1046 Surajmani Kumai COMPUTER OPERATORSadar Hospital 
1047 Surendra Oraon chapanal mistryNagar Parishad 
1048 Surendra Oraon PeonC.H.C. 
1049 Surendra Toppo WARDERDIST. JAIL 
1050 Suresh Kumar +2 Assistant Teacher+2 High SchoolGandhi Memorial High School. Maradih, Kuru
1051 Suresh Kumar Sahu PHARMACISTHospital 
1052 Suresh Lal ManagerBuilding Construction Circle 
1053 Suresh Oraon Gram Rojgar SevakBLOCK OFFICE 
1054 Sushil Oraon PeonAgriculture Produce Market Committee 
1055 Sushila Kumari PeonBLOCK RESOURCE CENTER, LOHARDAGA 
1056 Sushila Toppo Assistant TeacherKGBVKGBV, Lohardaga
1057 Sushma Kumari CookKasturba Gandhi Balika Vidyalaya 
1058 Swati Kumari Computer OperatorB.D.O OFFICE 
1059 Sweta Kumari Assistant TeacherKGBVKGBV KURU
1060 Sweta Sahu Assistant TeacherEDUCATION DEPARTMENTgov upgraded high school shahbuti senha
1061 Sweta Verma Block CoordinatorBlock Development Office 
1062 Sweta Verma accounts assistantSadar Hospital 
1063 Tabarak Husain Ansari PeonBEEO CUM BRCC OFFICE 
1064 Tahir Zafar AYUSH PHARMACISTSadar Hospital 
1065 Tamkanat Jahan Assistant TeacherHIGH SCHOOLupgraded basic high school senha
1066 Tara Panna HOME GAURDCAMMANDENT HOME GAURD 
1067 Taramani Kumari L.E.OB.D.O OFFICE 
1068 Taramani Nagduwar A.N.M.P. H .C 
1069 Tarannum Naz Assistant TeacherKGBVKGBV, Lohardaga
1070 Tewari Bhagat GRAM SEWIKAB.D.O OFFICE 
1071 Tinku Kumari STAFF NURSESadar Hospital
1072 Tripty Tirkey Dy. PDATMA 
1073 Trisandha Devi B R PBLOCK RESOURCE CENTER, LOHARDAGA 
1074 Turiya Bhagat KHALASIWATER WAYS DIVISION 
1075 Uday Kumar Prajapati COMPUTER OPERATORB.D.O OFFICE 
1076 Uday Upadhyay ASSISTANT TEACHER+2 Govt. Girls High SchoolUrsuline Convent Girls High School, Lohardaga
1077 Udit Minz DriverD P R O OFFICE 
1078 Uma Jha Auxiliary Nurse Midwife (ANM)C.H.C, Bhandra 
1079 Uma Mishra ASSISTANT TEACHERHIGH SCHOOLGirwar Shishu Sadan High School, Lohardaga
1080 Uma Sharan TeacherEDUCATION DEPARTMENTKGBV, Bhandra
1081 Umakant Singh PHARMASISTSadar Hospital 
1082 Umesh Kumar V.L.WB.D.O OFFICE 
1083 Umesh Prasad ELECTRICIANNagar Parishad 
1084 Umesh Prasad LAB TECHNICIANSadar Hospital
1085 Umhen Soren Lila Toppo Assistant TeacherHIGH SCHOOLShushila Devi Girls High School, Senha
1086 Upendra Prasad BLOCK ACCOUNT MANAGERC.H.C 
1087 Upendra Ram ELECTRICIAN HELPERNagar Parishad 
1088 Urmila Ekka Assistant TeacherKASTURBA GANDHI BALIAKA VIDYALAYAKASTURBA GANDHI BALIKA VIDYALAYA
1089 Urmila Lakra Auxiliary Nurse Midwife (ANM)C.H.C, Bhandra 
1090 Urmila Toppo Assistant TeacherKGBVKGBV
1091 Ursula Kujur Assistant TeacherKASTURBA GANDHI BALIAKA VIDYALAYAKastueba Gandhi Balika Vidhalaya, KISKO
1092 Urvashi Kumari DISTRICT CO-ORDINATORDRINKING WATER & SANITATION DIVISION 
1093 Usha Kalen Minj ASSISTANT TEACHERHIGH SCHOOLLotheran High School
1094 Usha Panna Home GuardDIST. JAIL 
1095 Usha Rani Tirkey TeacherEDUCATION DEPARTMENTKGBV, Bhandra
1096 Vandana Kachhap Computer OperatorB.D.O OFFICEBS COLLEGE LOHARDAGA
1097 Varun Kumar e-Merchant ManagerDistrict eGovernance society 
1098 Vhinsariya Devi CookKasturba Gandhi Balika Vidyalaya 
1099 Vibhakar District Disaster Management officerDC Office 
1100 Vicky Kumar Data Entry OperatorDistrict Planning Office 
1101 Vicky Minj Peon+2 Govt. Girls High SchoolUrsuline Convent Girls High School, Lohardaga
1102 Victor Minj WARDERDIST. JAIL 
1103 Victoria Baa ASSISTANT TEACHER+2 Govt. Girls High SchoolUrsuline Convent Girls High School, Lohardaga
1104 Vidya Kumari +2 Assistant Teacher+ 2 HIGH SCHOOLProject High School, Kujji, Lohardaga
1105 Vijay Aloukit Runda S.M.S.ATMA Lohardaga 
1106 Vijay Bhusan Ekka PROJECT OFFICERWELFARE DEPARTMENT 
1107 Vijay Kumar COMPUTER OPERATORDIST. STATISTICAL OFFICE 
1108 Vijay Kumar Giri SUPERVISERJhar Craft 
1109 Vijay Kumar Lohra Block Resource PersonBEEO CUM BRCC OFFICE 
1110 Vijay Kumar Mahto SENIOR TB LABORATORY SUPERVISORHEALTH DEPARTMENT District TB Centre, Lohardaga
1111 Vijay Prakash B R PBLOCK RESOURCE CENTER, LOHARDAGA 
1112 Vijendra Kumar Training CoordinatorDRDA 
1113 Vikash Chandra Rajwar PHYSIOTHERAPISTDIST LEPROSY OFFICE 
1114 Vikash Francis Xalxo BPMC.H.C 
1115 Vikash Kerketta JUNIOR ENGINEERB.D.O OFFICE 
1116 Vikash Kumar ACCOUNT ASSISTANT (MGNREGA)B.D.O OFFICE 
1117 Vikash Kumar Singh District Account ManagerCivil Surgeon Office
1118 Vikash Kumar Toppo JUNIOR ENGINEERDeputy Director(Panchayti Raj Office) 
1119 Vikram Kumar Yadav JUNIOR ENGINEERNagar Parishad, Lohardaga 
1120 Vikramaditya Kumar THERAPISTBLock Resource Center Kuru 
1121 Vimlesh Kumar Data Entry Operator (IDSP)District Surveillance Office(IDSP) IDSP,District surveillance Office,Lohardaga
1122 Vimlesh Kumar DPMZila Parisad, Lohardaga 
1123 Vinod Kumar Ekka JUNIOR ENGINEERMMKKY, Lohardaga 
1124 Vipin Kishor Lakra +2 Assistant Teacher+2 High SchoolGandhi Memorial High School. Maradih, Kuru
1125 Vishal Kumar Computer OperatorDIST. JAIL 
1126 Vishal Kumar Singh Revenue Sub InspectorC. O. OFFICE 
1127 Vishal Minz ASSITANT ENGINEERBlock Development Office 
1128 Vishal Oraon COMPUTER OPERATORRMSA, Lohardaga 
1129 Vishesh Kumar Sinha Block CoordinatorBlock Development Office 
1130 Vishnu Dayal Bhagat EX. ARMY WARDERDIST. JAILLohardaga
1131 Vishnu Kumar Keshri LAB TECHNICIANSadar Hospital
1132 Vishwanath Kumar PHARMASISTSadar Hospital 
1133 Vivek Anand Site EngineerNagar Parishad, Lohardaga 
1134 Vivek Mahto Computer OperatorB.D.O OFFICE 
1135 Vivekanand Singh JUNIOR ENGINEERB.D.O OFFICE 
1136 Wasim Ahmad MECHANICNagar Parishad 
1137 Wasim Akhtar BAMC.H.C 
1138 Wasim Ansari Computer OperatorDISTRICT ELECTION OFFICE 
1139 Yarnias Lakra WARDERDIST. JAIL 
1140 Yasin Ansari Accountant cum Computer OperatorSSA Lohardaga 
1141 Yogendra Paswan GRAM ROJGAR SEWAKB.D.O OFFICE 
1142 Yugal Kishor Ram FORTH GRADEKASTURBA GANDHI BALIAKA VIDYALAYAKASTURBA GANDHI BALIAKA VIDYALAYA SENHA
1143 Yushuf Ansari Accounts Clerk cum Computer OperatorBEEO CUM BRCC OFFICE 
1144 Zafar Alam PeonBLock Resource Center Kuru 
1145 Zeba Kausar +2 Assistant Teacher+ 2 HIGH SCHOOLGirls High School, Lohardaga