Registered Employee Details of District Lohardaga
   
Sl NoNameDesignationDepartmentOther DetailsPresent
1 Abhay Kumar Market SecretaryAgriculture Produce Market Committee 
2 Abisalam Kerketta Computer Operator -cum- ClerkNagar Parishad 
3 Aftab Alam City ManagerNagar Parishad 
4 Aghnu Oraon StenographerITDA Lohardaga 
5 Ahindra Kumar Roy CHAUKIDARD.W.&.S.SUB DIVISION 
6 Ahtasham Ahmad JUNIOR ENGINEERBUILDING CONSTRUCTION DIVISION 
7 Ajay Bhagat BDO CUM COB.D.O OFFICE 
8 Ajay Jerald Minz B.W.O.District Welfare Office Lohardaga 
9 Ajay Kumar Rev.KC.Land & Revenue Reforms Deptt. 
10 Ajit Kumar Bhagat PeonC.H.C, Bhandra 
11 Ajit Kumar Singh COMPUTER OPERATORA C OFFICE 
12 Akhileshwar Sahu OrderlyAGRICULTURE OFFICE 
13 Akhouri Shashank Sinha DirectorDRDA 
14 Alimuddin Pawariya 4th Gradechc kuru 
15 Alok JUNIOR ENGINEERSoil Conservation Department Lohardaga 
16 Alok Chandra Adhikari BEECHC Bhandra 
17 Amit Ranjan JUNIOR ENGINEERBUILDING CONSTRUCTION DIVISION 
18 Amit Anand Accounts ClerkR.W.D . Works Division 
19 Anal Kujur PeonB.D.O OFFICE 
20 Anand Kumar COMPUTER OPERATORRoad Construction Department 
21 Anand Kumar Singh PANCHAYAT SEVAKB.D.O OFFICE 
22 Anil Kr.sharma Economic InvestigatorDISTRICT INDUSTRIES CENTRE 
23 Anil Kumar Gupta Block Supply OfficerFOOD SUPPLY AND CONSUMER AFFAIRS 
24 Anisha Kujur CDPOCDPO OFFICE 
25 Anita Kumari Auxiliary Nurse Midwife (ANM)C.H.C, Bhandra 
26 Anju Lata Lakra AccountantEDUCATION DEPARTMENTKGBV Bhandra
27 Anup Kumar Bhagar LAB TECHNICIANSadar Hospital 
28 Anwar Sadat ClerckDISTRICT DAIRY DEVELOPEMENT OFFICE 
29 Arbind Oraon PeonB.D.O OFFICE 
30 Arbind Kumar Arya MEDICAL OFFICER INCHARGEC.H.C, Bhandra BHANDRA
31 Arun Kumar PeonSDO Office 
32 Arun Kumar ClerckDSE 
33 Arun Kumar COMPUTER OPERATORR.W.D., WORKS DIVISION 
34 Arun Kumar Singh SENIOR AUDIT OFFICERDISTIRICT AUDIT OFFICE CO-OPERATIVE SOCIETIES 
35 Arun Oraon L.S.AANIMAL HUSBANDRY DEPARTMENT 
36 Arvind Kumar Mahto PeonB.D.O OFFICE 
37 Arvind Kumar Verma PeonSadar Hospital
38 Ashish Khalkho B.C.E.OB.D.O OFFICE 
39 Ashok Kumar INSTRUCTORLabour, Employment and Training DepartmentITI LOHARDAGA
40 Ashok Kumar ASSISTANT ENGINEERNREP 
41 Ashok Kumar Dubey JANSEWAKAGRICULTURE & CANE DEVELOPMENT DEPARTMENT 
42 Ashutosh Prasad JANSEWAKAGRICULTURE & CANE DEVELOPMENT DEPARTMENT 
43 Atram Bhagat JANSEWAKAGRICULTURE & CANE DEVELOPMENT DEPARTMENT 
44 Atul Ranjan Bhagat CIRCLE OFFICERC. O. OFFICE 
45 Bachan Lal Yadav Assistant TeacherBASIC SCHOOLGOVT BASIC SCHOOL KURU
46 Bajrang Bhagat PeonB.D.O OFFICE 
47 Bakridan Khatoon STAFF NURSESadar Hospital
48 Baldev Oraon DriverDRDA 
49 Baleshwar Bhagat PeonB.D.O OFFICE 
50 Balkishor Lohra NIGHT GUARDSadar Hospital 
51 Balram Mahto WARDERDIST. JAIL 
52 Bandhu Tirkey assistantDIVISION FOREST OFFICE 
53 Basant Kumar Sahu DriverDistrict Mining Office 
54 Basdev Uranw ClerkB.D.O OFFICE 
55 Benkat Oraon 4th GradeC.H.C, Bhandra 
56 Bhaiya Bhagat PANCHYAT SEVAKB.D.O OFFICE 
57 Bijay Krishna STATISTICAL ASSISTANTCDPO OFFICE, KURU 
58 Bijay Kumar Civil SurgeonSadar Hospital Kuchai
59 Bijay Nath Mishra B.D.O.B.D.O OFFICE 
60 Bindeshwari A GRADE NURSESadar Hospital
61 Binita Devi Sweeper+2 Govt. Girls High School 
62 Binod Mandal JUNIOR ENGINEERDIRNKING WATER & SANITATION DIVISION 
63 Binod Thakur BARBERDIST. JAIL 
64 Bipin Kumar Das PeonPWD
65 Birbal Oraon DriverC.H.C, Bhandra
66 Birendra Oraon PeonB.D.O OFFICE 
67 Birendra Bhagat AccountantANIMAL HUSBANDRY OFFICE 
68 Birendra Kumar ASSISTANT ENGINEERBUILDING CONSTRUCTION DIVISION 
69 Birendra Kumar Singh Block Supply OfficerBLOCK SUPPLY OFFICE 
70 Birsa Oraon 4th GradeHospital 
71 Birsu Oraon GAURDKGBVKGBV
72 Chandra Kishore Bhaghat ClerkCO Office 
73 Chandra Prakash Mehta RAJASWA KARMACHARICO Office 
74 Chandra Shekhar Mahto ClerkPRAMARY TEACHER TRENING COLLEGEPRIMARY TEACHER TRAINING COLLEGE CHIRI LOHARDAGA
75 Chandramoli V.C.CUM OPRATORDIST. JAIL 
76 Chhawi Bala Barla circle officerCO Office 
77 Daniel Kandulna Deputy Development CommissionerDRDA 
78 Dashma Oraon Assistant ClerkDIVISION FOREST OFFICE 
79 Deepak Kumar JUNIOR ENGINEERNagar Parishad 
80 Deewakar Munda OTHERSHospital 
81 Dhananjay Bhagat HEAD CLERKDISTRICT PANCHAYAT RAJ OFFICE 
82 Dhari Bhagat DRESSERSadar Hospital
83 Dharmendra Kumar Mahto JUNIOR ENGINEERBUILDING CONSTRUCTION DIVISION 
84 Dharmi Devi CookKASTURBA GANDHI BALIAKA VIDYALAYAKGBV Kisko
85 Dilip Kumar Asur ClerkC.H.C 
86 Dinesh Oraon Juniour ClerkBlock Office 
87 Dinesh Mahto ClerkADDL. COLLECTOR 
88 Dinesh Pd.sah 4th GradeHEALTH DEPARTMENT AYUSH 
89 Divas Kumar RAJASWA KARMACHARICO Office 
90 Dr Manila Dulari Tirkey (bakhla) MEDICAL OFFICERHEALTH AND FAMILY WELFARE DEPARTMENT
91 Dubraj Yadav Head ClerkCO Office 
92 Durga Bhagat PANCHYAT SEVAKB.D.O OFFICE 
93 Eqbal Ansari Computer OperatorC. O. OFFICE 
94 Esther Kujur A GRADE NURSEHospital 
95 Etwa Oraon NIGHT GUARDPWD
96 Filmon Lakra PeonCO Office 
97 Fuldev Bhagat CHAUKIDARD.W.&.S.SUB DIVISION 
98 Fulmani Oraon A.N.MC.H.C 
99 Ganesh Mahli PeonB.D.O OFFICE 
100 Ganpat Paswan PeonIndustrial Department 
101 Gaurav Kumar Sharma PeonD C OFFICE 
102 Gautam Kumar Kunwar PeonANIMAL HUSBANDRY DEPARTMENT 
103 Geeta Kumari CookEDUCATION DEPARTMENTKGBV Bhandra
104 Gopal Prasad ASSISTANT ENGINEERDrinking Water and Sanitation Mechanical Division 
105 Gosner Lakra V.L.WB.D.O OFFICE 
106 Goutam Kumar Computer OperatorJharkhand State Beverages Corp. Ltd. 
107 Govind Prasad Singh JANSEWAKAGRICULTURE & CANE DEVELOPMENT DEPARTMENT 
108 Habib Khan Block Supply OfficerBLOCK OFFICE 
109 Harendra Kumar INSTRUCTORDIST HORTICULTURE OFFICE 
110 Harendra Pal Bhagat T.V.O(MOBILE)ANIMAL HUSBANDRY OFFICE 
111 Hira Lal Accounts ClerkRural Development Special Division 
112 Jagannath Oraon Rev.KC.Land & Revenue Reforms Deptt. 
113 Jagdish Mistri ClerckDSE 
114 Jagu Oraon PANCHAYAT SEVAKB.D.O OFFICE 
115 Jahendera Bhagat JUNIOR ENGINEERD.W.&.S.SUB DIVISION 
116 Jaidhar Ram 4th GradeHEALTH DEPARTMENT AYUSH 
117 Jaiprakash Singh. JUNIOR ENGINEERB.D.O OFFICE 
118 Jeetahan Bhagat Pachayat sewakB.D.O OFFICE 
119 Jirku Oraon 4th GradeHospital 
120 Jyoti Kumari Clerkchc kuru 
121 Jyoti Oraon PeonBlock Development Office 
122 Kalamuddin Ansari Roller KhalasiR.W.D., WORKS DIVISION 
123 Kamal Karuwa PeonCO Office 
124 Kameshwar Oraon SENIOR AUDIT OFFICERDISTRICT AUDIT OFFICE C.S. LOHARDAGA 
125 Kaushlesh Kumar Jha Assistant Director (Panchayat)DISTRICT PANCHAYAT RAJ OFFICE 
126 Kiran Mala LADY SUPERVISIORCHILD DEVELOPMENT PROJECT OFFICE 
127 Kishor Oraon V.L.WBLOCK OFFICE 
128 Kisun Ram PeonLAND ACQUISITION OFFICE 
129 Kondeya Oraon PeonLAND ACQUISITION OFFICE 
130 Krishna Murari Singh MEDICAL OFFICER INCHARGECHC Bhandra 
131 Kristo Mahli GAURDKGBVKGBV, Lohardaga
132 Lakhan Lal Manjhi HEALTH EDCAUTORHEALTH AND FAMILY WELFARE DEPARTMENT
133 Lal Niroj Nath Shahdeo BAMCHC BANDGAON
134 Lal Praveen Nath Shahdeo PeonCircle Office 
135 Laxmi Devi SweeperSadar Hospital
136 Lily Enola Lakra COAnchal Office 
137 Mahabir Asur LDC, CLERKADDL. COLLECTOR 
138 Mahabir Sole PeonRoad Construction Department 
139 Mahanand Singh WARDERDIST. JAIL 
140 Mahendra Chotan Oraon Block Development OfficerBLOCK OFFICE 
141 Mahendra Oraon ORDERLY CUM PEONDIVISION FOREST OFFICE 
142 Mahendra Prasad DriverDRDA 
143 Mahesh Kujur FAMILY HEALTH WORKERC.H.C 
144 Malti Kachhap Lady SupervisorC,D,P,O,Office,kisko 
145 Mangal Das Bhagat TEMPORARY CLERKDISTRICT REGISTRY OFFICE 
146 Mani Oraon DriverDISRICT.SOCIAL.WELFARE.OFF.LOHARDAGA 
147 Manir Ansari DriverB.D.O OFFICE 
148 Manish Kumar Executive MagistrateDC Office 
149 Manjit Kumar Sinha Operation AssistantJharkhand State Beverages Corp. Ltd. 
150 Manju Devi LDC, CLERKMinor Irrigation, Ranchi 
151 Manju Devi Cook+2 Govt. Girls High School 
152 Manki Krishan Mohan Shahi M.O.I.C.C.H.C 
153 Mannalal Prasad Assistant Collector-cum-Assistant MagistrateDIVISION FOREST OFFICE 
154 Manoj Kumar JUNIOR ENGINEERRoad Construction Department
155 Manoranjan Sahu PeonATMA 
156 Mariya Goroti Kujur PeonSDO Office
157 Md Jamshed Ansari GRAM ROJGAR SEWAKB.D.O OFFICE 
158 Md Sarfraj Ansari Computer OperatorB.D.O OFFICE 
159 Md. Asgar Alam ASSISTANT URDU TRANSLATORB.D.O OFFICE 
160 Md. Mumtaj Khan 4th GradeHospital 
161 Md. Shahnawaz HOSPITAL MANAGERSadar Hospital 
162 Md.farooque Ansari PHARMACISTC.H.C 
163 Mehrangia Kujur FEMALE WARD ATTENDENTC.H.C 
164 Miss Savita Tigga STAFF NURSESadar Hospital
165 Miss.ashisit Kerketta B.W.O.B.D.O OFFICE 
166 Mridula Kumari A.N.MC.H.C 
167 Mukesh Kumar Agarwal CO-OPERTIVE EXTENSION OFFICERCO-OPERATIVE DEPARTMENT 
168 Munij Ansari PeonSadar Hospital 
169 Munna Munda PeonC.H.C, Bhandra
170 Nasim Ahmad Medical OfficerP. H .C PHC KISKO
171 Nasim Khan Computer OperatorBLOCK OFFICE 
172 Neha Kujur PeonBlock Office 
173 Neyaj Ahmed Computer OperatorB.D.O OFFICE 
174 Niraj Kumar Gupta COMPUTER OPERATORDist. Transport Office, Lohardaga 
175 Niranjan Prasad Assistant Mining OfficerMines and Geology 
176 Nirmala Monika Tigga LADY SUPERVISIORCHILD DEVELOPMENT PROJECT OFFICE 
177 Nitesh Kumar Singh Computer OperatorJharkhand State Beverages Corp. Ltd. 
178 Noren Mundu M.O.I.C.C.H.C 
179 Nutan Bala Lakra M.OC.H.C 
180 Om Prakash STORE KEEPERIndustrial Department 
181 Om Prakash Gupta M.O.I.C.chc kuru 
182 Om Prakash Kumar District Agriculture OfficerAGRICULTURE OFFICE 
183 Om Prakash Singh HEAD CLERKB.D.O OFFICE 
184 Onima Punam Minj STAFF NURSEC.H.C 
185 P.c.munda Assistant ClerkDIVISION FOREST OFFICE 
186 Pancham Lohra Labour Enforcement officerLabour Office 
187 Pancham Ram Churasia JUNIOR ENGINEERD.W.&.S.SUB DIVISION 
188 Parmeshwari Devi PeonCO Office 
189 Patras Minz Assistant ClerkDIVISION FOREST OFFICE 
190 Pillai Oraon STORE KEEPERPWD
191 Piyus Minj T. V. O.VETENARY HOSPITAL CLASS ONE VETERINARY HOSPITAL CHAPI
192 Poonam Kumari A.N.M.chc kuru 
193 Prabhu Dyal Sahu JANSEWAKAGRICULTURE & CANE DEVELOPMENT DEPARTMENT 
194 Pradeep Kumar Ram PeonSadar Hospital
195 Pradeep Kumar Tiwari PANCHAYAT SEVAKB.D.O OFFICE 
196 Prakash Mahto ROLLER DRIVERR.W.D., WORKS DIVISION 
197 Pramod Kumar ClerkANIMAL HUSBANDRY DEPARTMENT 
198 Pramod Kumar LAB TECHNICIANP. H .C 
199 Pratima Bara Computer OperatorDISTRICT DAIRY DEVELOPEMENT OFFICE 
200 Praveen Kumar Singh Computer OperatorCO Office 
201 Prem Xaxa PeonBlock Office 
202 Prem Lal Minz Assistant ClerkDivision Forest Office 
203 Premchand Tirkey AccountantMMKKY, Lohardaga 
204 Puran Chandra Pramanik Dak WalaDIVISION FOREST OFFICE 
205 Puran Oraon PeonD C OFFICE 
206 Pushpa Kujur PeonLAND ACQUISITION OFFICE 
207 R K Verma District Audit OfficerCO-OPERATIVE OFFICE 
208 Raj Laxmi CLERCKRCD, ROAD DIVISION 
209 Rajeev Kumar TECHNICAL ASSISTANTANIMAL HUSBANDRY OFFICE 
210 Rajendra Kachap rejasva karmchariCO Office 
211 Rajendra Pandey DriverDISTRICT STATISTICAL OFFICE 
212 Rajendra Prajapati PeonS.D.E.O OFFICE 
213 Rajendra Sahu MALE WARD ATTENDENTSadar Hospital
214 Rajesh Kumar Unit ClerkDPRO Office 
215 Rajesh Kumar ESTIMATING OFFICERPWD 
216 Rajesh Kumar Singh LABORATORY ASSISTANTANIMAL HUSBANDRY DEPARTMENT 
217 Rajesh Prasad TracerR.W.D., WORKS DIVISION 
218 Rajeshwar Mahto PHARMASISTSadar Hospital 
219 Rajkishor Thakur BARBERDIST. JAIL 
220 Rajnee Seema Dhan T.A. NFSMATMA 
221 Raju Prasad PeonDistrict Probation Office 
222 Rakesh Kumar JUNIOR ENGINEERITDA Lohardaga 
223 Ram FARM ASSISITANTAGRICULTURE FARM 
224 Ram Kishor Prasad ClerkG.P.F. OFFICE 
225 Ram Pd Ram Pachayat sewakB.D.O OFFICE 
226 Rameshwar Ram Peon-cum- Night GuardB.D.O OFFICE 
227 Ranjita Kachhap DentistCHC 
228 Ranju Devi SweeperKGBVKGBV, Lohardaga
229 Ravi Shankar Pd. Mandal STORE KEEPERDRINKING WATER & SANITATION DEPARTMENT 
230 Rejaul Rahman JUNIOR ENGINEERB.D.O OFFICE 
231 Rekha Agarwal ClerkCO Office 
232 Rekha Devi PeonCHC Bhandra 
233 Rikhi Kumari FEMALE WARD ATTENDENTC.H.C 
234 Ritesh Tigga PeonITDA Lohardaga 
235 Ritu Sahu MALE WARD ATTENDENTSadar Hospital
236 Rohini Singh Assistant TeacherDEPARTMENT OF EDUCATIONGovt. Kasturba Girls High School, Lohardaga
237 Roshni Toppo A.N.M.chc kuru 
238 Rupesh Oraon PeonB.D.O OFFICE 
239 Sachindera Mohan Jha JUNIOR ENGINEERD.W.&.S.SUB DIVISION 
240 Sakarmani Orain PeonANIMAL HUSBANDRY DEPARTMENT 
241 Saket Thakur JUNIOR ENGINEERRoad Construction Department 
242 Salauddin Ansari Computer OperatorAnchal Office 
243 Samim Ansari PeonB.D.O OFFICE 
244 Sandhya Rajak WARDERDIST. JAIL 
245 Sanjay Prasad Medical OfficerSadar Hospital
246 Sanjay Kumar Upper Division ClerkDIRNKING WATER & SANITATION DIVISION 
247 Sanjay Kumar Bhagat B.C.E.OB.D.O OFFICE 
248 Sanjay Ram ClerckDSE 
249 Sanjeet Kumar JUNIOR ENGINEERB.D.O OFFICE 
250 Sanjeev Kumar LDC, CLERKDRINKING WATER & SANITATION DIVISION 
251 Sanjiv Kumar B.P.OBEEO CUM BRCC OFFICE 
252 Sanjo Orain FEMALE WARD ATTENDANTSadar Hospital
253 Santosh Kumar Singh BEEOBEEO OFFICEGovt Basic School Panki
254 Saravan Topno DriverMINOR IRRIGATION DIVISION 
255 Saroj Kumari  Education Department+2 ZILA SCHOOL
256 Sashi Prakash Kuzur ClerkDistrict Planning Office 
257 Satis Prasad ROLLER DRIVERR.W.D., WORKS DIVISION 
258 Satish Kumar NIGHT GUARDBLOCK OFFICE 
259 Satyadeo Bhagat JANSEWAKAGRICULTURE & CANE DEVELOPMENT DEPARTMENT 
260 Sebri Devi SweeperHospital 
261 Seema Kumari A.N.M.C.H.C 
262 Sephali Bara STAFF NURSESadar Hospital
263 Shailendra Oraon CORRESPONDENCE CLERKRural Development Special Division 
264 Shakuntala Murmu Medical OfficerDH Lohardagga
265 Shankar Kumar Bhagat PeonB.D.O OFFICE 
266 Shankar Nayak PeonCDPO OFFICE 
267 Shankar Oraon PeonDISTRICT DAIRY DEVELOPEMENT OFFICE 
268 Shankar Sahu PeonR.W.D., WORKS DIVISION 
269 Shashi Neelima Dungdung EXECUTIVE MAGISTRATED C OFFICE 
270 Shashi Prakash Sharma MEDICAL OFFICERSadar Hospital 
271 Shashi Praksh Oraon ManagerJharkhand State Beverages Corp. Ltd. 
272 Shekh Maneer ChoukidarCO Office 
273 Shipra Kumari STAFF NURSEC.H.C Cummunity Health Centre,Kisko
274 Shishir Kumar Vinayak M.OHospital 
275 Shishupal Singh PeonR.W.D., WORKS DIVISION 
276 Shiv Dayal Mahto ASSISTANTAssistant Registrar, Co-Operative Societies Circle 
277 Shiv Narayan Mandal JUNIOR ENGINEERRoad Construction Department 
278 Shiv Narayan Thakur PeonCDPO OFFICE, KURU 
279 Shradha Toppo DISTRICT AGRICULTURE OFFICERAGRICULTURE OFFICE 
280 Shubhendu Kumar Dey Lab TechnicianHealth District TB Centre, Lohardaga
281 Shushma Orawn WARDERDIST. JAIL 
282 Shyam Kishor Prasad AccountantANIMAL HUSBANDRY OFFICE 
283 Sohel Ahmad PeonPRD 
284 Somra Bhagat CHAUKIDARD.W.&.S.SUB DIVISION 
285 Sonamati Kumari PeonSadar Hospital 
286 Soniya Manjul CDPOCDPO OFFICE 
287 Subhas Chandra Mahto BANGLA CHAUKIDARDIVISION FOREST OFFICE 
288 Subhash Sarma LDC, CLERKDrinking Water and Sanitation Mechanical Division 
289 Sudama Ram Medical OfficerSadar Hospital
290 Sudena Lal assistantDIVISION FOREST OFFICE 
291 Sudhir Kr.verma Accounts ClerkR.W.D., WORKS DIVISION 
292 Sudhir Kumar ClerkDSE 
293 Sudin Kumar LAB TECHNICIANHospital 
294 Sukhlal Gagrai T.V.O.CLASS 1 VETENNARY DISPANSARY, KISKO 
295 Sukhlal Oraon PeonDistrict Forest Office 
296 Suklal Murmu Accounts ClerkIndustrial Department 
297 Sulami Horo Medical OfficerHospital 
298 Suleman Lakra PeonIndustrial Department 
299 Suman Ekka M.OPhc sadar block SADAR
300 Suman Raj Khalkho JUNIOR ENGINEERD.W.&.S.SUB DIVISION 
301 Suman Sandhya Bodra TECHNICIANIndustries Department, Pilot project centre 
302 Sumit Baxla PeonDISTRICT INDUSTRIES CENTRE 
303 Sumit Kumar Marandi ClerkDISTRICT AUDIT OFFICE CO-OPERATIVE SOCIETIES 
304 Sunil Kumar JUNIOR ENGINEERR.W.D., WORKS DIVISION 
305 Sunil Kumar Suman DRESSERANIMAL HUSBANDRY DEPARTMENT 
306 Sunita Kumari ManagerNagar Parishad 
307 Surajmuni Kumari CDPOCDPO OFFICE 
308 Surendra Oraon B.D.O.B.D.O OFFICE 
309 Surendra Choudhary FISHERIES EXTENSION SUPERVISORFISHERIES 
310 Surendra Prasad Gupta PANCHAYAT SEVAKB.D.O OFFICE 
311 Suresh Chaudhary B.E.E.OEDUCATION DEPARTMENT 
312 Suresh Hajam assistantDIST. SUPPLY OFFICE 
313 Suresh Kumar Sahu PHARMACISTHospital 
314 Suresh Kumar Sahu TECHNICAL ASSISTANTANIMAL HUSBANDRY OFFICE 
315 Suresh Sharma PeonANIMAL HUSBANDRY OFFICE 
316 Surya Bhagat V.L.WB.D.O OFFICE 
317 Surya Kant LDC, CLERKADDL. COLLECTOR 
318 Susana Kerketta CDPOCDPO OFFICE 
319 Sushil Ekka DriverC.H.C 
320 Sushil Oraon PeonAgriculture Produce Market Committee 
321 Syed Perwez Ahmed LAB TECHNICIANCHC Bhandra 
322 Tairas Lakra DriverDISTRICT RCH OFFICE
323 Tajiya Oraon SweeperCHC 
324 Taramani Devi Lower Division ClerkSDO Office 
325 Tarsila Kerketta Assistant TeacherDEPARTMENT OF EDUCATIONGovt. Basic School, Lawagai
326 Tarun Kanta Topno HEAD CLERKANIMAL HUSBANDRY OFFICE 
327 Triveni Bhagat JANSEWAKAGRICULTURE & CANE DEVELOPMENT DEPARTMENT 
328 Uday Dang TECHNICAL ASSISTANTANIMAL HUSBANDRY OFFICE 
329 Ujjawal Bara DriverDISTRICT DEVELOPMENT OFFICE 
330 Umakant Singh PHARMASISTSadar Hospital 
331 Urvashi Kumari DISTRICT CO-ORDINATORDRINKING WATER & SANITATION DIVISION 
332 Varsha Devi ClerkPRAMARY TEACHER TRENING COLLEGEPrimary Teacher Training College Chiri Lohardaga
333 Vicky Kumar Data Entry OperatorDistrict Planning Office 
334 Vijay Kumar Sharma PeonANIMAL HUSBANDRY OFFICE 
335 Vijay Nayak V.L.WB.D.O OFFICE 
336 Vijaymal Thakur PeonBLOCK OFFICE 
337 Vikash Verma PeonPRD 
338 Vikram Oraon PeonPRAMARY TEACHER TRENING COLLEGE 
339 Vinod Kumar Pachayat sewakB.D.O OFFICE 
340 Vishnu Kumar Keshri LAB TECHNICIANSadar Hospital
341 Vishwanath Kumar PHARMASISTSadar Hospital 
342 Xavier Ming Assistant Statistics OfficerDISTRICT STATISTICAL OFFICE 
343 Zafar Alam PeonBLock Resource Center Kuru 
344 Zahid Akhtar Ansari Medical OfficerCHC Bhandra