Registered Employee Details of District Lohardaga
   
Sl NoNameDesignationDepartmentOther DetailsPresent
1 Aalok Kumar JUNIOR ENGINEERNagar Parishad, Lohardaga 
2 Aasma Khatoon Assistant TeacherKGBVKGBV, Lohardaga
3 Abdul Wahid Assistant TeacherDEPARTMENT OF EDUCATIONGovt. Kasturba Girls High School, Lohardaga
4 Abdul Yusuf WARD ATTENEN DANTPHC SADAR BLOCK LOHARDAGA PHC SADAR BLOCK LOHARDAGA
5 Abdus Samad Ansari ACCOUNTANT CUM COMPUTER OPERATORB.D.O OFFICE 
6 Abhay Kumar Market SecretaryAgriculture Produce Market Committee 
7 Abhay Kumar Shill Assistant TeacherHRD JHARKHANDGovt High School, Brahamandiha, Chatti
8 Abhay Oraon PeonHRD JHARKHANDGovt. Gandhi Memorial +2 High School, Maradih, Kuru
9 Abhinav B.A.H.OB.D.O OFFICE 
10 Abhishek Ekka V.L.WBLOCK OFFICE 
11 Abhishek Himanshu JANSEWAKAGRICULTURE & CANE DEVELOPMENT DEPARTMENT 
12 Abhishek Kumar ClerkDEPARTMENT OF EDUCATIONGovt. Kasturba Girls High School, Lohardaga
13 Abhishek Kumar CSC District ManagerCSC E-Governance Services Pvt.  
14 Abhishek Kumar e-Block ManagerDistrict e-Governance Society 
15 Abhishek Kumar B.P.OBlock Development Office 
16 Abhishek Kumar JUNIOR ENGINEERNagar Parishad, Lohardaga 
17 Abhishek Kumar Mishra Computer AssistantBDO OfficeGiriwar Shishu Sadan High School, Lohardaga
18 Abhishek Kumar Prajatati JUNEAR ENGINERB.D.O OFFICE 
19 Abhishek Kumr Gupta V.L.WB.D.O OFFICE 
20 Abid Hussain Urdu TranslatorD C OFFICE 
21 Abisalam Kerketta Computer Operator -cum- ClerkNagar Parishad 
22 Abu Samir Ansari Accounts ClerkPANCHSECRE 
23 Abul Hasan Ansari REVENUE KARAMCHARICO Office 
24 Abullais ClerkHRD JHARKHANDProject Girls High School, Kuru
25 Achhay Prasad Gonjhu Home GuardDIST. JAIL 
26 Adhish Khakha V.L.WB.D.O OFFICE 
27 Aditya Kumar Mahto S.M.S.ATMA LOHARDAGA 
28 Aditya Oraon CHOUKIDARCO Office 
29 Afjal Hussain Ansari urdu typistBlock Office 
30 Aftab Alam City ManagerNagar Parishad 
31 Aftab Alam District ManagerDistrict e-Governance Society 
32 Aftab Ansari PeonR.W.D., WORKS DIVISION 
33 Agastus Khakha V.L.WB.D.O OFFICE 
34 Aghnu Oraon StenographerITDA Lohardaga 
35 Aghnu Sahu WARDERDIST. JAIL 
36 Ahindra Kumar Roy CHAUKIDARD.W.&.S.SUB DIVISION 
37 Ahmed Raja Ansari Computer OperatorBlock Office 
38 Ahtasham Ahmad JUNIOR ENGINEERBUILDING CONSTRUCTION DIVISION 
39 Ainul Ansari PeonB.D.O OFFICE 
40 Ajay Bhagat BDO CUM COB.D.O OFFICE 
41 Ajay Kumar ASST HIGH SCHOOL TEACHER+ 2 HIGH SCHOOL+2 L.B.S.High school Bhandra Lohardaga
42 Ajay Kumar V.L.WB.D.O OFFICE 
43 Ajay Jerald Minz B.W.O.District Welfare Office Lohardaga 
44 Ajay Kachhap JUNEAR ENGINERB.D.O OFFICE 
45 Ajay Kumar ELECTRICIANNagar Parishad 
46 Ajay Kumar Rev.KC.Land & Revenue Reforms Deptt. 
47 Ajay Kumar S.M.S.ATMA Lohardaga 
48 Ajay Kumar OPHTHALMIC ASSISTANTC.H.C 
49 Ajay Kumar PHARMASISTSadar Hospital
50 Ajay Kumar Bhagat V.L.WAGRICULTURE & CANE DEVELOPMENT DEPARTMENT 
51 Ajay Kumar Madhur STENOGRAPHERD C OFFICE 
52 Ajay Kumar Prasad AssistantB.D.O OFFICE 
53 Ajay Kumar Verma V.L.WB.D.O OFFICE 
54 Ajay Oraon PeonDISTRICT SUB-RAGISTRAR OFFICE 
55 Ajay Oraon CLERCKNagar Parishad, Lohardaga 
56 Ajay Tigga LIVE STOCK ASSISSTANTVETENARY HOSPITAL 
57 Ajeet Kumar Das RasoiyaSARVA SHIKHA ABHIYAN
58 Ajeet Tigga ASSISTANT TEACHER+2 Govt. Girls High SchoolSt. Anne's Girls High School, Lohardaga
59 Ajit Kumar Tax CollecterNagar Parishad, Lohardaga 
60 Ajit Kumar Bhagat PeonC.H.C, Bhandra 
61 Ajit Kumar Singh COMPUTER OPERATORDIST. JAIL 
62 Ajmat Ansari ROJGAR SEWAKB.D.O OFFICE 
63 Aju Oraon Head ClerkCO Office 
64 Akanksha Kujur JUNEAR ENGINERB.D.O OFFICE 
65 Akanksha Ranjan Deputy CommissionerDC Office 
66 Akash Kumar TrainerSSA Lohardaga 
67 Akhilesh Kumar COMPUTER OPERATORTREASURY OFFICE 
68 Akhilesh Kumar T.V.O(MOBILE)DISTRICT ANIMAL HUSBANDRY OFFICE 
69 Akhilesh Kumar Singh JUNIOR ENGINEERD.W.&.S.SUB DIVISION 
70 Akhilesh Kumar Singh WARDERDIST. JAIL 
71 Akhileshwar Prasad Medical OfficerSadar Hospital
72 Akhileshwar Sahu OrderlyAGRICULTURE OFFICE 
73 Akhouri Shashank Sinha DirectorDRDA 
74 Akhter Hussain XRAY TECHNICIANSadar Hospital 
75 Albel Ekka Gram Rojgar SevakB.D.O OFFICE 
76 Albha Onima Minj CLERCKA C OFFICE 
77 Alex Oraon Block CoordinatorBlock Development Office 
78 Alexus Dungdung HEAD MASTERHIGH SCHOOLSt. Stanislaus' High School, Kaimo Patratoli, Lohardaga
79 Ali Ahmad Saleem REVENUE KARAMCHARIAnchal Office 
80 Ali Md Hazi Assistant TeacherEDUCATION DEPARTMENTGOVT. UPG. URDU HIGH SCHOOL CHARHU. KISKO, LOHARDAGA
81 Alice Tirkey HEADMISTRESSHUMAN RESOURCE DEVELOPMENTGovt. Girl's High School, Lohardaga
82 Alimuddin Pawariya 4th Gradechc kuru 
83 Alka Rina Lakra ASSITANT TEACHERKASTURBA GANDHI BALIAKA VIDYALAYAKASTURBA GANDHI BALIKA VIDYALAY
84 Alka Sinha ClerkDIST LEPROSY OFFICE 
85 Allen Aloysius Ekka ACCOUNTANT CUM COMPUTER OPERATORB.D.O OFFICE 
86 Alok JUNIOR ENGINEERSoil Conservation Department Lohardaga 
87 Alok Kumar P.G.T+ 2 HIGH SCHOOL+2 nandlal high school arru
88 Alok Chandra Adhikari BEECHC Bhandra 
89 Altaf Hussain Ansari Tax CollecterNagar Parishad 
90 Alwis Ekka WARDERDIST. JAIL 
91 Amal Kr.khalkho Block Supply OfficerBLOCK SUPPLY OFFICE 
92 Amar A Kandulna Assistant TeacherHIGH SCHOOLS S High School, Kisko
93 Amar Kumar PeonDSE 
94 Amar Nath Sarraf COOPERATIVE EXTENSION OFFICERAssistant Registrar, Co-Operative Societies Circle 
95 Amarendra Prasad Verma B.T.M.ATMA Lohardaga 
96 Ambika Pd.baraik AminCO Office 
97 Ambika Sharan Pandey BLOCK RESOURCE PERSONBEEO OFFICE 
98 Amit Kumar JUNIOR ENGINEERR.W.D., WORKS DIVISION 
99 Amit Ranjan JUNIOR ENGINEERBUILDING CONSTRUCTION DIVISION 
100 Amit Anand Accounts ClerkR.W.D . Works Division 
101 Amit Kujur Lower Division ClerkDIVISION FOREST OFFICE 
102 Amit Kumar ClerkDEPARTMENT OF EDUCATIONGovt. Dr. Anugrah Narayan High School, Kairo
103 Amit Kumar COMPUTER OPERATORDISTRICT SUB-RAGISTRAR OFFICE 
104 Amit Kumar Computer OperatorB.D.O OFFICE 
105 Amit Kumar Mahto M.OC.H.C, Bhandra 
106 Amit Kumar Verma ClerkC.H.C 
107 Amita Indu Kujur ASSISTANT TEACHERHIGH SCHOOLLutheran High School
108 Amita Oraon SurveyorB.D.O OFFICE 
109 Amitesh Prasad M.OC.H.C 
110 Amrendra Kumar PROJECT OFFICERDRDA 
111 Amrita Gaurav Medical OfficerCHC 
112 Anal Kujur PeonB.D.O OFFICE 
113 Anamika Bharti ASSISTANT TEACHERHIGH SCHOOLGirwar Shishu Sadan High School, Lohardaga
114 Anamika Minj GRAM ROJGAR SEWAKB.D.O OFFICE
115 Anand Agrawal Computer ProgrmmerATMA
116 Anand Kumar COMPUTER OPERATORRoad Construction Department 
117 Anand Kumar Dubey ASSISTANT TEACHERHIGH SCHOOL+2 Nadia Hindu High School, Lohardaga
118 Anand Kumar Singh PANCHAYAT SEVAKB.D.O OFFICE 
119 Anand Prakash Minj STENOGRAPHERNREP 
120 Anant Ram +2 Assistant Teacher+2 High School+2 Project High School, Brahmandiha,Chatti, Bhandra,Lohardaga
121 Anant Sanjiv Ekka MALE WARD ATTENDENTP. H .C 
122 Anantkam Computer Operator-Cum-ClerkDRDA 
123 Anglus Tirkey TeacherDIstrict Sports Office lohardagaNadia High School, Lohardaga
124 Angnu Mahto PeonAnchal Office 
125 Angnu Oraon PeonBUILDING CONSTRUCTION DIVISION 
126 Angnu Oraon CHOUKIDARCO Office 
127 Anil Khesh JANSEWAKAGRICULTURE & CANE DEVELOPMENT DEPARTMENT 
128 Anil Bakhla AccountantDRDA 
129 Anil Kachhap Accounts ClerkRoad Construction Department 
130 Anil Kr.sharma Economic InvestigatorDISTRICT INDUSTRIES CENTRE 
131 Anil Kumar AsistantDRDA 
132 Anil Kumar PeonCivil Surgeon Office
133 Anil Kumar ASSISTANT TEACHER+ 2 HIGH SCHOOL+2 NADIA HINDU HIGH SCHOOL, LOHARDAGA
134 Anil Kumar Gupta Block Supply OfficerFOOD SUPPLY AND CONSUMER AFFAIRS 
135 Anil Kumar Gupta ASSISTANT ENGINEERNREP 
136 Anil Kumar Minz PeonCivil Surgeon Office
137 Anil Kumar Mishra BEEOBEEO OFFICE 
138 Anil Kumar Ram Peon+ 2 HIGH SCHOOL+2 Nadia High School, Lohardaga
139 Anil Kumar Singh ACCOUNTANT CUM COMPUTER OPERATORBLOCK RESOURCE CENTER, LOHARDAGA 
140 Anil Kumar Srivastav COMPUTER OPERATORDist. Transport Office, Lohardaga 
141 Anil Lohra CHOUKIDARCO Office 
142 Anil Minj WARDERDIST. JAIL 
143 Anil Nath Shadeo PeonAnchal Office 
144 Anil Oraon PeonDISTRICT INDUSTRIES CENTRE 
145 Anil Oraon Assistant AccountantDRDA 
146 Anil Oraon ASSISTANT ENGINEER (MGNREGA)Block Development Office 
147 Anil Ram ClerkRural Development Special Division 
148 Anil Ray DriverITDA Lohardaga 
149 Anima Ekka +2 ASSISTANT TEACHERDEPARTMENT OF EDUCATIONGovt. +2 Dr. Anugrah Narayan High School, Kairo
150 Anima Kerketta ASSISTANT TEACHER+2 Govt. Girls High SchoolSt. Anne's Girls High School, Lohardaga
151 Anima Khess Assistant TeacherHUMAN RESOURCE DEVELOPMENTProject High School, Kujji
152 Anima Kujur Daily Wages PeonRural Development Special Division 
153 Anima Kujur +2 Assistant Teacher+ 2 HIGH SCHOOLProject Girls High School, Irgaon, Lohardaga
154 Anima Sushma Kujur A.N.M.HSC hsc salaiya
155 Anima Toppo A.N.M.P. H .C 
156 Anirudh Mahali CHOUKIDARAnchal Office
157 Anirudh Prasad Yadav ASSISTANT ENGINEERR.W.D., WORKS DIVISION 
158 Anisha Kujur CDPOCDPO OFFICE 
159 Anita Kumari P.G.T+ 2 HIGH SCHOOL+2 Nadia hindu high school,lohardaga
160 Anita Bala Oraon Assistant Teacher+ 2 HIGH SCHOOL 
161 Anita Dung Dung ASSITANT TEACHER+2 Govt. Girls High SchoolUrsuline Convent Girls High School, Lohardaga
162 Anita Kerketta ASSITANT TEACHERBASIC SCHOOLGOVT BASIC SCHOOL JILLING
163 Anita Kujur +2 Assistant Teacher+ 2 HIGH SCHOOLGandhi Memorial High School. Maradih, Kuru
164 Anita Kumari SUPERVISOR IN BAL VIKASH OFFICECDPO OFFICE 
165 Anita Kumari Auxiliary Nurse Midwife (ANM)C.H.C, Bhandra 
166 Anita Kumari Auxiliary Nurse Midwife (ANM)Hospital 
167 Anita Minz BPMPHC SADAR LOHARDAGA PHC SADAR
168 Anita Munjni COMPUTER OPERATORDIST. SUPPLY OFFICE 
169 Anita Orain CookKasturba Gandhi Balika VidyalayaKGBV, Block Lohardaga
170 Anita Rani Assistant TeacherHUMAN RESOURCE DEVELOPMENTGovt. Girl's School, Lohardaga
171 Anita Xalxo ASSITANT TEACHERTEACHERUPGRADED HIGH SCHOOL, SHAHBUTI
172 Anjali Siromani Minj ClerkRAGISTERY OFFICE 
173 Anjana Khalkho Assistant TeacherKGBVKGBV, Lohardaga
174 Anjana Lakra ASSITANT TEACHERTEACHERUPGRADED HIGH SCHOOL,SHAHBUTI
175 Anjana Rani Minz +2 Assistant TeacherEDUCATION DEPARTMENTr +2 chunnilal high school lohardaga lohardaga
176 Anjani Kumari LADY SUPERVISIORC.D.P.O. Office. Bhandra 
177 Anjani Pathak Medical Officer (RBSK)CHC 
178 Anju Bara A.N.MPhc sadar block
179 Anju Devi STAFF NURSESadar Hospital
180 Anju Kujur Gram Rojgar SevakB.D.O OFFICE 
181 Anju Kujur FORTH GRADEKASTURBA GANDHI BALIAKA VIDYALAYAKASTURBA GANDHI BALIAKA VIDYALAYA
182 Anju Kumari WARDERDIST. JAIL 
183 Anju Kumari Accounts ClerkB.D.O OFFICE 
184 Anju Lakra ASSISTANT TEACHEREDUCATION DEPARTMENTGOVT. UPGRADED HIGH SCHOOL SHAHBUTI SENHA LOHARDAGA HEALLTH CENTER BUTI
185 Anju Lata Lakra AccountantEDUCATION DEPARTMENTKGBV Bhandra
186 Anju Panna Auxiliary Nurse Midwife (ANM)C.H.C, Bhandra 
187 Anju Rani TeacherEDUCATION DEPARTMENTKGBV, Bhandra
188 Ankit Kumar e-Block ManagerDistrict e-Governance Society 
189 Ankita Verma +2 Assistant Teacher+ 2 HIGH SCHOOL+2 Nadia Hindu High School, Lohardaga
190 Anmol Mahto Pachayat sewakB.D.O OFFICE 
191 Anmol Victor Ekka LAB TECHNICIANC.H.C 
192 Anoop Kumar T. V. O.ANIMAL HUSBANDRY DEPARTMENT 
193 Anshu Amber Kujur ClerkREGISTRY OFFICE 
194 Antoni Kongari T. V. O.ANIMAL HUSBANDRY DEPARTMENT 
195 Anugrahit Minj Assistant TeacherHIGH SCHOOL 
196 Anuj Kumar MALARIA INSPECTORDistrict Programme Office (VBD) Lohardaga
197 Anuj Kumar Oraon DISTRICT PROGRAM co-ordineterNAWA BIHAN DISTRICT LITERACY SAMITI LOHARDAGA, 
198 Anuj Kumar Sinha Cooperative Extension OfficerDISTRICT CO-OPEARTIVE OFFICE 
199 Anuj Prasad Verma MALARIA INSPECTORDistrict Programme Office (VBD) Lohardaga
200 Anul Ansari ASSISTANT TEACHERHIGH SCHOOLProject High School, Mungo, Peshrar
201 Anup Kumar V.L.WB.D.O OFFICE 
202 Anup Bhushan Bhengra ASSISTANT TEACHER+2 Govt. Girls High School 
203 Anup Klement Minj PeonC.O. Office 
204 Anup Kumar GRAM ROJGAR SEWAKB.D.O OFFICE 
205 Anup Kumar Bhagar LAB TECHNICIANSadar Hospital 
206 Anup Oraon RAJASWA KARMACHARIC. O. OFFICE 
207 Anupam Minz +2 Assistant Teacher+ 2 HIGH SCHOOLGandhi Memorial High School. Maradih, Kuru
208 Anupama Kanchan Assistant TeacherDEPARTMENT OF EDUCATIONGovt. Kasturba Girls High School, Lohardaga
209 Anupama Kujur Assistant TeacherEDUCATION DEPARTMENTgov upgraded high school shahbuti senha
210 Anupama Minj CDPOC.D.P.O. Office. Bhandra 
211 Anuradha Kumari EXECUTIVE MAGISTRATESDO OFFICE 
212 Anurag Kumar Singh DIST. PROGRAMME CO-ORDINATORDistrict Tuberculosis center 
213 Anurag Kumar Tiwary CIRCLE OFFICERCO Office 
214 Anuranjan Sinha PROTECTION OFFICER INSTITUTIONAL CAREDistrict Child Protection Society 
215 Anuranjan Xalxo District Probation OfficerDistrict Probation Office 
216 Anwar Hussain Ansari DAFTARYMINOR IRRIGATION DIVISION 
217 Anwar Sadat ClerckDISTRICT DAIRY DEVELOPEMENT OFFICE 
218 Aparna Sinha ASSISTANT TEACHERHIGH SCHOOLGirwar Shishu Sadan High School, Lohardaga
219 Arbind Oraon PeonB.D.O OFFICE 
220 Arbind Kumar Arya MEDICAL OFFICER INCHARGEC.H.C, Bhandra BHANDRA
221 Archana Kumari Bhagat Assistant TeacherEDUCATION DEPARTMENT
222 Archana Minz B.A.H.OB.D.O OFFICE 
223 Archana Oreya ASSITANT TEACHERBASIC SCHOOLGOVT BASIC SCHOOL HIRHI
224 Archana Prasad CounselorHealth & Family Welfare Department
225 Arjun Prajapati rejasva karmchariCO Office 
226 Arjun Tigga ASSISTANT ENGINEERDRDA 
227 Arpita Kachhap Auxiliary Nurse Midwife (ANM)C.H.C, Bhandra 
228 Arsalyani Horo Assistant TeacherBASIC SCHOOLGOVT MIDDLE SCHOOL KURU
229 Arti Kumari ROJGAR SEWAKB.D.O OFFICE 
230 Arti Kumari TeacherEDUCATION DEPARTMENTKGBV, Bhandra
231 Arti Kumari +2 Assistant Teacher+ 2 HIGH SCHOOL+2 Nadia Hindu High School, Lohardaga
232 Arti Kumari Minz Assistant TeacherHUMAN RESOURCE DEVELOPMENTGovt. Girl's School, Lohardaga
233 Arti Tirkey GRAM ROJGAR SEWAKBLOCK OFFICE 
234 Arun Kumar PeonSDO Office 
235 Arun Kumar ClerckDSE 
236 Arun Kumar BLOCK ANIMAL HUSBANDRY OFFICERANIMAL HUSBANDRY DEPARTMENT 
237 Arun Kumar COMPUTER OPERATORR.W.D., WORKS DIVISION 
238 Arun Kumar District Audit OfficerDISTRICT AUDIT OFFICE CO-OPERATIVE SOCIETIES 
239 Arun Kumar ClerkTREASURY OFFICE 
240 Arun Kumar Lal Assistant TeacherDistrict Welfare Office LohardagaResidential H/S Kisko
241 Arun Kumar Sahu BLOCK RESOURCE PERSONBEEO CUM BRCC OFFICE 
242 Arun Kumar Singh SENIOR AUDIT OFFICERDISTIRICT AUDIT OFFICE CO-OPERATIVE SOCIETIES 
243 Arun Oraon L.S.AANIMAL HUSBANDRY DEPARTMENT 
244 Arun Oraon T.V.O.ANIMAL HUSBANDRY DEPARTMENT 
245 Arun Prajapati GUARDEDUCATION DEPARTMENTKGBV, Bhandra
246 Arunjay Gope COMPUTER OPERATORDHO, Lohardaga 
247 Arvind B.P.OMGNREGA 
248 Arvind Kumar Site EngineerNagar Parishad, Lohardaga 
249 Arvind Kumar Mahto PeonB.D.O OFFICE 
250 Arvind Kumar Sahu P.G.T+ 2 HIGH SCHOOL+2 nandlal high school arru
251 Arvind Kumar Singh ASSISTANT ENGINEERR.W.D., WORKS DIVISION 
252 Arvind Kumar Verma PeonSadar Hospital
253 Arvind Oraon COMPUTER OPERATORSSA Lohardaga 
254 Aryan Kumar Site EngineerNagar Parishad, Lohardaga 
255 Asdullah Ansari SUPERVISERIndustrial Department 
256 Asha Das Kumari ASSITANT TEACHERHIGH SCHOOLGiriwar Shishu Sadan High School, Lohardaga
257 Asha Kachhap ASSITANT TEACHER+ 2 HIGH SCHOOLBasic High School, Senha
258 Asha Kerketta SweeperKASTURBA GANDHI BALIAKA VIDYALAYA 
259 Asha Kiran Minj ASSISTANT TEACHER+2 Govt. Girls High SchoolUrsuline Convent Girls High School, Lohardaga
260 Asha Kumari ASSISTANT TEACHERDistrict Welfare Office LohardagaST Residental Girls Middle School Lohardaga
261 Asha Sahu LADY SUPERVISIORC.D.P.O. Office. Bhandra 
262 Ashamani Kumari SweeperC.H.C 
263 Ashamani Oraon L.E.OB.D.O OFFICE 
264 Ashish Khalkho B.C.E.OB.D.O OFFICE 
265 Ashish Gop Home GuardDIST. JAIL 
266 Ashish Kumar Assistant Public Relation OfficerDistrict Public Relation Office 
267 Ashish Kumar CSC District ManagerDistrict e-Governance Society 
268 Ashish Kumar Pandey Site EngineerNagar Parishad, Lohardaga 
269 Ashish Panna Peon+ 2 HIGH SCHOOL+2 Lal Bahadur Shashtri High School, Bhandra
270 Ashish Richard Tirkey ClerkHIGH SCHOOLGOVT. HIGH SCHOOL BRAHMANDIHA CHATTI,BHANDRA
271 Ashish Tirkey Clerk+ 2 HIGH SCHOOLLutheran High School, Lohardaga
272 Ashish Tirkey PeonDIST. SUPPLY OFFICE 
273 Ashok Kumar e-Block ManagerDistrict e-Governance Society 
274 Ashok Oraon PeonDistrict Education Office, LohardagaPrimary Teacher Training College Chiri
275 Ashok Bhagat Gram Rojgar SevakB.D.O OFFICE 
276 Ashok Kr. +2 Lecturer+ 2 HIGH SCHOOL+2 Nadia Hindu High School, Lohardaga
277 Ashok Kumar ASSISTANT ENGINEERNREP 
278 Ashok Kumar INSTRUCTORLabour, Employment and Training DepartmentITI LOHARDAGA
279 Ashok Kumar Dubey JANSEWAKAGRICULTURE & CANE DEVELOPMENT DEPARTMENT 
280 Ashok Kumar Pandey Assistant Programme OfficerSSA Lohardaga 
281 Ashok Kumar Sahu ClerkDIST. SUPPLY OFFICE 
282 Ashok Kumar Sinha District Dairy Development OfficerDISTRICT DAIRY DEVELOPEMENT OFFICE 
283 Ashok Kushwaha DriverNagar Parishad 
284 Ashok Munda PeonD L A O LOHARDAGA 
285 Ashok Oraon Daily Wages PeonDIVISION FOREST OFFICE 
286 Ashok Ram PeonDRDA 
287 Ashok Sharma PeonANIMAL HUSBANDRY DEPARTMENT 
288 Ashok Singh Home GuardDIST. JAIL 
289 Ashutosh Prasad JANSEWAKAGRICULTURE & CANE DEVELOPMENT DEPARTMENT 
290 Asima Ansari CHOUKIDARCO Office 
291 Asit Kumar Mukherjee Assistant Conservator of ForestDIVISION FOREST OFFICE 
292 Asit Kunwar AnushevakAyush Directorate 
293 Asit Lakra ASSISTANT TEACHER+2 Govt. Girls High SchoolSt. Anne's Girls High School, Lohardaga
294 Asrita Kandulna ASSITANT TEACHER+2 Govt. Girls High SchoolUrsuline Convent Girls High School, Lohardaga
295 Ataula Miya Driverchc kuru 
296 Atewa Oraon Home GuardDIST. JAIL 
297 Atish Kujur PeonDSE 
298 Atram Bhagat JANSEWAKAGRICULTURE & CANE DEVELOPMENT DEPARTMENT 
299 Atul Ranjan Bhagat CIRCLE OFFICERC. O. OFFICE 
300 Atul Sushant Minz ClerckDSE 
301 Atwa Oraon Accounts ClerkCOMMERCIAL TAXES 
302 Avha Kujur ASSISTANT TEACHERHIGH SCHOOLGirwar Shishu Sadan High School, Lohardaga
303 Aviel Minz FAMILY PLANNING WORKERCHC Bhandra 
304 Avinash Kumar SENIOR AUDIT OFFICERDISTRICT AUDIT OFFICE , CO-OPERATIVE SOCIETIES 
305 Avinash Kumar AssistantB.D.O OFFICE 
306 Avinash Kumar Hazra DentistCHC Bhandra 
307 Avinash Prasad Sinha +2 Assistant Teacher+ 2 HIGH SCHOOL+2 Nadia Hindu High School, Lohardaga
308 Avleen Kujur A.N.M.HSC 
309 Awadh Kishor Ojha Pachayat sewakB.D.O OFFICE 
310 Awadh Kishor Prasad V.L.WB.D.O OFFICE 
311 Awadh Kumar Sahu CLERCKDIST ESTABLISHMENT SECTION 
312 Awdhesh Kumar Jaiswal PeonDistrict Welfare Office LohardagaResidential M/S Tumupath
313 Ayub Ansari V.L.WAGRICULTURE & CANE DEVELOPMENT DEPARTMENT 
314 Azhar Alam Accountant cum Computer OperatorBlock Development Office 
315 Baalgobind Mahli FORTH GRADEKASTURBA GANDHI BALIAKA VIDYALAYAKASTURBA GANDHI BALIKA VIDYALAYA SENHA
316 Baba Ji Singh Accounts ClerkR.W.D . Works Division 
317 Baban Singh CHAUKIDARD.W.&.S.SUB DIVISION 
318 Babiya Devi PeonB.D.O OFFICE 
319 Bablu Bhagat Daily Wages PeonDC CONFIDENCIAL SECTION 
320 Babu Saheb Singh LIVE STOCK ASSISTANTAnimal Husbandary 
321 Babulal Lohara CHOUKIDARCO Office
322 Babuwa Oraon SweeperNagar Parishad 
323 Baby Kumari Block Resource PersonBEEO CUM BRCC OFFICE 
324 Bachan Lal Yadav Assistant TeacherBASIC SCHOOLGOVT BASIC SCHOOL KURU
325 Badri Narayan Ram PeonHUMAN RESOURCE DEVELOPMENTProject High School, Kujji
326 Badrinath Oraon PeonDistrict Welfare Office Lohardaga 
327 Bagram Munda PeonRural Development Special Division 
328 Bahadur Oraon NIGHT GUARDANIMAL HUSBANDRY DEPARTMENT 
329 Baijayanti Oraon Assistant TeacherEDUCATION DEPARTMENTUPGRADED HIGH SCHOOL, SENHA
330 Baijnath Ram SweeperNagar Parishad 
331 Bajrang Bhagat PeonB.D.O OFFICE 
332 Bakridan Khatoon STAFF NURSESadar Hospital
333 Bal Krishna Prasad NIGHT GUARDHospital 
334 Bal Ram Sharan Oraon OversearIndustrial Department 
335 Balak Mahli Home GuardDIST. JAIL 
336 Balamdeena Khalko PeonDEPARTMENT OF EDUCATIONProject High School, Hanhat
337 Balchand Sahu AsistantDRDA 
338 Baldeo Oraon CHOUKIDARCO Office 
339 Baldeo Yadav Pachayat sewakDepartment of Rural Development 
340 Baldev Oraon DriverDRDA 
341 Baleshwar Bhagat PeonB.D.O OFFICE 
342 Baleshwar Harijan B.E.E.OBEEO CUM BRCC OFFICE 
343 Baleshwar Vishwakarma asst. teacherHUMAN RESOURCE DEVELOPMENTProject High School, Kujji
344 Baliram Nayak NIGHT GUARDANIMAL HUSBANDRY DEPARTMENT 
345 Balkishor Lohra NIGHT GUARDSadar Hospital 
346 Balkishun Munda Home GuardDIST. JAIL 
347 Balkrishna Ram STENOSDO Office 
348 Balkunwar Munda WARDERDIST. JAIL 
349 Balmiki Prasad NIGHT GUARDANIMAL HUSBANDRY DEPARTMENT 
350 Balram Kumar CLERK-CUM-COMPUTER OPERATORLabour, Employment and Training Department 
351 Balram Kumar Sahu PeonSadar Hospital
352 Balram Mahto Home GuardDIST. JAIL 
353 Balram Sahu PeonHIGH SCHOOLProject High School, Hanhat, Kairo
354 Balram Yadav PeonEDUCATION DEPARTMENT 
355 Balram Yadav PeonBlock Resource Centre, Bhandra 
356 Bana Oraon WARDERDIST. JAIL 
357 Bande Oraon CleanerNagar Parishad 
358 Bandhan Baitha RAJASWA KARMACHARICO Office 
359 Bandhan Munda PeonDISTRICT INDUSTRIES CENTRE 
360 Bandhu Tirkey assistantDIVISION FOREST OFFICE 
361 Baneshwar Oraon PeonB.D.O OFFICE 
362 Banwari Bhagat REVENUE KARAMCHARIWater Resources Department
363 Bartu Oraon PeonBLOCK OFFICE 
364 Basant Kumar Mahto GRAM ROJGAR SEWAKB.D.O OFFICE 
365 Basant Khakha PeonDistrict Welfare Office LohardagaST Residental Girls Middle School Lohardaga
366 Basant Kumar Sahu DriverDistrict Mining Office 
367 Basant Mahto V.L.WB.D.O OFFICE 
368 Basant Oraon HOMEO PATHIC COMPOUNDERAUSH 
369 Basant Ram ACCOUNTANT CUM COMPUTER OPERATORBLock Resource Center Kuru 
370 Basanti Devi PeonNREP 
371 Basanti Ekka ClerkCO Office 
372 Basanti Kumari Assistant TeacherDEPARTMENT OF EDUCATIONProject Girls High School, Irgaon
373 Basanti Oraon CookKGBVKGBV. Kisko
374 Basdev Uranw ClerkB.D.O OFFICE 
375 Basil Kerketta SENIOR AUDIT OFFICERCO-OPERATIVE OFFICE 
376 Basil Soreng ASSISTANT TEACHERHIGH SCHOOLSt. Stanislaus' High School, Kaimo Patratoli, Lohardaga
377 Basir Ansari ELECTRICIANNagar Parishad 
378 Basudeo Oraon CHOUKIDARCO Office
379 Basuseo Prasad JUNIOR ENGINEERRural Development Special Division 
380 Batsiya Shreekant ASSITANT TEACHERHIGH SCHOOLShushila Devi Girls High School, Senha
381 Belsajar Minz MALE WARD ATTENDENTP. H .C 
382 Benedikta Indwar Assistant TeacherHUMAN RESOURCE DEVELOPMENTGovt. Basic School Senha
383 Benjamin Minj TracerHIGH SCHOOLnandlal high school arru
384 Benjeer Rajni Ekka Assistant Project OfficerDRDA 
385 Benkat Oraon 4th GradeC.H.C, Bhandra 
386 Bhagwan Prasad AminDISTRICT LAND ACQUISITION OFFICE 
387 Bhagwati Sharan Mishra ASSISTANT TEACHERDistrict Welfare Office Lohardaga 
388 Bhaiya Bhagat PANCHYAT SEVAKB.D.O OFFICE 
389 Bhaiya Ram Oraon CHOUKIDARCO Office 
390 Bhanga Bhagat Gram Rojgar SevakBLOCK OFFICE 
391 Bhanu Minj e-Block ManagerDistrict e-Governance Society 
392 Bharno Khariya B.S.SB.D.O OFFICE 
393 Bharti Devi SweeperNagar Parishad 
394 Bhikham Kumar CIRCLE INSPECTORAnchal Office 
395 Bhikhram Asur Assistant TeacherDistrict Welfare Office LohardagaResidential M/S Tuimupat
396 Bhikhram Bhagat ASSITANT TEACHERDEO, LohardagaGOVT UPG URDU HIGH SCHOOL CHARHU
397 Bhikram Bhagat ASSISTANT ENGINEERD.W.&.S.SUB DIVISION 
398 Bhim Oraon RAJASWA KARMACHARICO Office 
399 Bhim Ray WARDERDIST. JAIL 
400 Bhim Yadav GAURD+2 Govt. Girls High School 
401 Bhola Oraon PeonCO Office 
402 Bhrat Kumar ClerkCO Office 
403 Bibha Kumari +2 Assistant Teacher+2 High School+2 Project High School, Brahmandiha,Chatti, Bhandra,Lohardaga
404 Bibha Shabnam Lakra M.OJharkhand Vidhan Sabha dispensary COMMUNITY HEALTH CENTRE BHANDRA
405 Bibhor Kashyap B R PBLOCK RESOURCE CENTER, LOHARDAGA 
406 Bidyadhar Seth PeonDISTRICT SUPPLY OFFICE 
407 Bifai Oraon ClerkBlock Office 
408 Bifai Oraon CHOUKIDARAnchal Office
409 Bigna Oraon Home GuardDIST. JAIL 
410 Bihari Lakra Assistant TeacherHIGH SCHOOLProject High School, Makka, Peshrar
411 Bihari Oraon SweeperNagar Parishad 
412 Bijan Binha PeonPWD
413 Bijay Karuwa SweeperB.D.O OFFICE 
414 Bijay Krishna STATISTICAL ASSISTANTCDPO OFFICE, KURU 
415 Bijay Kumar Civil SurgeonSadar Hospital Kuchai
416 Bijay Kumar Sahu Account Assistant (MGNREGA)B.D.O OFFICE 
417 Bijay Nath Mishra B.D.O.B.D.O OFFICE 
418 Bijla Oraon PeonCO Office 
419 Bijla Toppo WARDERDIST. JAIL 
420 Bijyalaxmi PeonHRD JHARKHANDProject Girls High School, Kuru
421 Bikrant Kumar Accounts ClerkWater Resource DepartmentMinor Irrigation Division, Lohardaga
422 Bilasmuni Beck Assistant TeacherBASIC SCHOOLGOVT BASIC SCHOOL CHIRI
423 Bileshwar Oraon GRAM ROJGAR SEWAKB.D.O OFFICE 
424 Bimal Kumari A.N.M.P. H .C 
425 Bimal Mahto HEAD CLEARKPWDG. N. Collage, Dhurwa
426 Bimal Oraon PeonCO Office 
427 Bimla Toppo ASSISTANT TEACHER+ 2 HIGH SCHOOL+2 NADIA HINDU HIGH SCHOOL, LOHARDAGA
428 Binay Oraon V.L.WBLOCK OFFICE 
429 Binay Kr.singh LIVE STOCK ASSISTANTANIMAL HUSBANDRY OFFICE 
430 Binay Kumar Computer OperatorB.D.O OFFICEB.S. colege lohardaga
431 Binay Tiwari DriverRural Development Special Division 
432 Bindeshwar Oraon CLERCKHIGH SCHOOLProject Girls High School, Irgaon
433 Bindeshwar Bhagat CounselorSadar Hospital 
434 Bindeshwar Oraon ASSISTANT TEACHERHUMAN RESOURCE DEVELOPMENTGovt. Middle School, Bitpi
435 Bindeshwari A GRADE NURSESadar Hospital
436 Bindeswhwar Bhagat KHALASIDrinking Water and Sanitation Mechanical Division 
437 Bindi Brajbala Sanga +2 Assistant TeacherEDUCATION DEPARTMENTr +2 chunnilal high school Lohardaga Lohardaga
438 Bindu Lakra Computer OperatorC. O. OFFICE 
439 Bineshwar Bhagat Revenue Sub InspectorC. O. OFFICE 
440 Bineshwar Bhagat Assistant TeacherHIGH SCHOOLProject High School, Mungo, Peshrar
441 Binita Devi Sweeper+2 Govt. Girls High School 
442 Binita Minz PeonSPECIAL DIVISION 
443 Binod Mandal JUNIOR ENGINEERDIRNKING WATER & SANITATION DIVISION 
444 Binod Bara C.I.Anchal Office 
445 Binod Bhagat 4th GradeDistrict Welfare Office Lohardaga Ayurwedik Chikitsa Kendra Baragai, Lohardaga
446 Binod Kumar B.T.M.ATMA LOHARDAGA 
447 Binod Kumar Computer OperatorAnchal Office 
448 Binod Kumar Nayak GRAM ROJGAR SEWAKMGNREGA 
449 Binod Kumar Oraon ClerkDC Office 
450 Binod Nand Prasad assistantCOMMERCIAL TAXES 
451 Binod Oraon CHOUKIDARCO Office 
452 Binod Oraon HawaldarDIST. JAIL 
453 Binod Prasad Sharma TECHNICAL ASSISTANTDISTRICT ANIMAL HUSBANDRY OFFICE 
454 Binod Thakur BARBERDIST. JAIL 
455 Biphai Oraon DriverNagar Parishad 
456 Bipin Kumar V.L.WB.D.O OFFICE 
457 Bipin Bihari Choudhry DRESSERHospital 
458 Bipin Bihari Ram COMPUTER ASSISTANTDISTRICT RCH OFFICE
459 Bipin Bihari Sinha EXECUTIVE ENGINEERDIRNKING WATER & SANITATION DIVISION 
460 Bipin Kumar Das Assistant TeacherHIGH SCHOOLProject High School, Kujji, Lohardaga
461 Bipin Kumar Das PeonPWD
462 Bipta Oraon PeonHRD JHARKHANDProject High School, Gageya
463 Bipta Oraon CHOUKIDARCO Office 
464 Biraj Kujur Assistant TeacherBASIC SCHOOLGOVT BASIC SCHOOL CHIRI
465 Biran Oraon PeonHIGH SCHOOLGiriwar Shishu Sadan High School, Lohardaga
466 Biran Prasad Thakur PeonDC Office 
467 Biras Gidh stenoADDL. COLLECTOR 
468 Birasmani Kumari ACCOUNT ASSISTANT (MGNREGA)Block Development Office 
469 Birbal Mahli ROJGAR SEWAKB.D.O OFFICE 
470 Birbal Oraon DriverC.H.C, Bhandra
471 Birendra Oraon PeonB.D.O OFFICE 
472 Birendra Bhagat AccountantANIMAL HUSBANDRY OFFICE 
473 Birendra Kumar DISTRICT CHILD PROTECTION OFFICERDistrict Child Protection Society 
474 Birendra Kumar ASSISTANT ENGINEERBUILDING CONSTRUCTION DIVISION 
475 Birendra Kumar Bhagat AssistantNagar Parishad, Lohardaga 
476 Birendra Kumar Karan ChowkidarDist. Fishries Office 
477 Birendra Kumar Pandey MEDICAL OFFICERSadar Hospital 
478 Birendra Kumar Sahu REVENUE KARAMCHARICO Office 
479 Birendra Kumar Singh Block Supply OfficerBLOCK SUPPLY OFFICE 
480 Birendra Oraon B.P.OBEEO OFFICE
481 Birendra Prasad District Informatics OfficerD C CONFIDENTIAL SECTION 
482 Birendra Prasad Ray TECHNICAL ASSISTANTAnimal Husbandary 
483 Birendra Ravi Ram Assistant Teacher+2 HIGH SCHOOL 
484 Birendra Singh Assistant TeacherHRD JHARKHANDProject Girls High School, Kuru
485 Biriya Bhagat ChaukidarKasturba Gandhi Balika Vidyalaya 
486 Birju Linda key village officer lohardagaANIMAL HUSBANDRY DEPARTMENT 
487 Birsa Oraon ClerkHUMAN RESOURCE DEVELOPMENTProject High School, Kujji
488 Birsa Oraon 4th GradeHospital 
489 Birsu Oraon GAURDKGBVKGBV
490 Bisheshwar Prasad Prajapati PeonC.H.C, Bhandra
491 Bishun Ansur LDC, CLERKADDL. COLLECTOR 
492 Bishwa Bhushan Pathak Assistant Registrar, Co-Operative SocietiesAssistant Registrar, Co-Operative Societies Circle 
493 Bishwanath Prajapati Pachayat sewakB.D.O OFFICE 
494 Bishwanath Bhagat GRAM ROJGAR SEWAKBLOCK OFFICE 
495 Bishwasi Toppo Assistant TeacherHIGH SCHOOLShushila Devi Girls High School, Senha
496 Boss Eliya Anshu Tirki Trisand V.L.WB.D.O OFFICE 
497 Braj Lata C.O.CO Office 
498 Braj Kishor Sahu CORRESPONDENCE CLERKMINOR IRRIGATION DIVISION 
499 Brajmohan Oraon ASSITANT TEACHEREDUCATION DEPARTMENTGOVT.UPGRADED HIGH SCHOOL SHAHBUTI, SENHA
500 Buddeo Oraon CHOUKIDARCO Office 
501 Budhdeo Bhagat WARDERDIST. JAIL 
502 Budhdeo Oraon Grain Gola ChoukidarDistrict Welfare Office Lohardaga 
503 Budheshwar Oraon Pachayat sewakBLOCK OFFICE 
504 Budheshwar Oraon B.P.R.OB.D.O OFFICE 
505 Budhman Oraon CHOUKIDARCO Office
506 Budhram Munda AccountantAGRICULTURE OFFICE 
507 Budhram Oraon Assistant Teacher+ 2 HIGH SCHOOLProject High School, Hanhat, Kairo
508 Budhram Oraon GUARDEDUCATIONK.G.B.V., Bhandra
509 Budhwa Oraon CHOUKIDARAnchal Office
510 Budu Oraon PeonDistrict Welfare Office Lohardaga Ayurwedik Medical Office, Baragain
511 Buranga Bhagat JANSEWAKAGRICULTURE & CANE DEVELOPMENT DEPARTMENT 
512 Chamra Oraon CHOUKIDARCO Office 
513 Chanda Dhodrai assistantHEAD CO- OPERATIVE TRAINING CENTER RANCHI 
514 Chanda Kumari Assistant TeacherKGBVKGBV, Lohardaga
515 Chandan Kumar PeonHIGH SCHOOLProject High School, Kuru
516 Chandan Kumar Bera COOPERATIVE EXTENSION OFFICERCO-OPERATIVE OFFICE 
517 Chandra Bhushan Prajapati CORRESPONDENCE CLERKNREP 
518 Chandra Kishor Manki BLOCK PROGRAME MANAGERHEALTH DEPARTMENT CHC Kisko
519 Chandra Kishore Bhaghat ClerkCO Office 
520 Chandra Nath Sahu V.L.WB.D.O OFFICE 
521 Chandra Prakash Mehta RAJASWA KARMACHARICO Office 
522 Chandra Shekhar Kumar Choudhary DISTRICT PROGRAMME CO-ORDINATORCivil Surgeon Office 
523 Chandra Shekhar Mahto ClerkPRAMARY TEACHER TRENING COLLEGEPRIMARY TEACHER TRAINING COLLEGE CHIRI LOHARDAGA
524 Chandra Shekher Prasad ClerckLabour, Employment and Training Department 
525 Chandradeo Bhagat CHOUKIDARAnchal Office
526 Chandrajeet Kumar CLERCKBUILDING CONSTRUCTION DIVISION 
527 Chandraketu Prajapati OFFICE ASSITANTNagar Parishad 
528 Chandrakishore Oraon Home GuardDIST. JAIL 
529 Chandramoli V.C.CUM OPRATORDIST. JAIL 
530 Chari Kumari Female Ward attendentSadar Hospital
531 Chariya Kumari ACCOUNTANT CUM COMPUTER OPERATOR+ 2 HIGH SCHOOLKGBV, Kisko
532 Charwa Lakra V.L.WB.D.O OFFICE 
533 Chaturbhuj Kumar Account Assistant (MGNREGA)B.D.O OFFICE 
534 Chharo Bhagat CHAUKIDARD.W&S Division 
535 Chhawi Bala Barla circle officerCO Office 
536 Chhedu Oraon V.L.WB.D.O OFFICE 
537 Chitto Bhakat ORDERLY CUM PEONMINOR IRRIGATION DIVISION 
538 Chonhati Ekka STAFF NURSESadar Hospital
539 Chunda Tana Bhagat PeonWELFARE DEPARTMENTGovt. ST Residential Middle School, Bamandiha, Lohardaga
540 Cicilia Gil Jolen Kerketta Lab. asst.EDUCATION DEPARTMENTR +2 CHUNNILAL HIGH SCHOOL LOHARDAGA LOHARDAGA
541 Clara Kanti Lakra Assistant TeacherDistrict Welfare Office Lohardaga 
542 Cosmos Tirkey ASSISTANT TEACHER+2 Govt. Girls High School 
543 D.n. Singh Medical OfficerC.H.C 
544 Dadan Ram B.S.SB.D.O OFFICE 
545 Dalgobind Singh Munda ASSISTANT TEACHERDistrict Welfare Office LohardagaST Residential M/s Pesrar
546 Danial Tirkey Grain Gola ChoukidarDistrict Welfare Office Lohardaga 
547 Daniel Kandulna Deputy Development CommissionerDRDA 
548 Danish Meraj V.L.WAGRICULTURE & CANE DEVELOPMENT DEPARTMENT 
549 Dasai Mukhiyar STATISTICAL ASSTT.District Welfare Office Lohardaga 
550 Dashma Oraon Assistant ClerkDIVISION FOREST OFFICE 
551 Davlen Tigga LADY SUPERVISIORC.D.P.O.SENHA 
552 Dayanidhi Kumar clerk+ 2 HIGH SCHOOLProject High School, Gageya, Senha
553 Deen Dayal Toppo CLERCKSadar Hospital 
554 Deena Toppo REVENUE KARAMCHARICircle Office 
555 Deenanath Singh PeonS C OKisan High School, Morchand, Darbhanga -
556 Deep Narayan Oraon CHOUKIDARCO Office 
557 Deepa Karmakar ASSITANT TEACHERHIGH SCHOOLS.S HIGH SCHOOL KISKO
558 Deepak Bhagat Peon+ 2 HIGH SCHOOL+2 NADIA HINDU HIGH SCHOOL, LOHARDAGA
559 Deepak Kujur REVENUE KARAMCHARIC. O. OFFICE 
560 Deepak Kumar JUNIOR ENGINEERNagar Parishad 
561 Deepak Kumar Gram Rojgar SevakB.D.O OFFICE 
562 Deepak Kumar Asur LDC, CLERKTREASURY OFFICE 
563 Deepak Kumar Dutta DIVISIONAL ACCOUNTS OFFICERDRINKING WATER & SANITATION DIVISION 
564 Deepak Kumar Nayak SweeperDIST. JAIL 
565 Deepak Oraon Bangla ChaukidarDivision Forest Office 
566 Deepak Rajak DriverCO Office 
567 Deepak Ram Assistant TeacherEDUCATION DEPARTMENTGOVT. UPG HIGH SCHOOL SHAHBUTI SENHA
568 Deepika Kumari +2 Assistant Teacher+ 2 HIGH SCHOOLS S High School, Kisko
569 Deepika Kumari +2 Assistant Teacher+ 2 HIGH SCHOOLS S High School, Kisko
570 Deepti Kindo +2 Assistant Teacher+2 High School+2 Project High School, Brahmandiha,Chatti, Bhandra,Lohardaga
571 Deewakar Munda OTHERSHospital 
572 Deobrat Mishra ASSITANT TEACHERHIGH SCHOOL 
573 Deokant Oraon V.L.WB.D.O OFFICE 
574 Deoki Devi PeonHRD JHARKHANDGovt. +2 Gandhi Memorial High School, Maradih, Kuru
575 Deonath Bhagat V.L.WB.D.O OFFICE 
576 Deonath Kr Chourasia T.V.O(MOBILE)ANIMAL HUSBANDRY OFFICE 
577 Deonath Oraon ASSITANT TEACHERHIGH SCHOOLProject High School, Mungo, Peshrar
578 Depika Ekka Auxiliary Nurse Midwife (ANM)Hospital 
579 Dev Prakash Vicky DPO UIDDC Office 
580 Devanand Pandey Steno-cum-typistDRDA 
581 Devanti Devi MALIDIVISION FOREST OFFICE 
582 Devasis Bose DISTRICT ANIMAL HUSBANDARY OFFICERDistrict Animal Husbandry Office 
583 Devati Devi PeonDISTRICT ANIMAL HUSBANDRY OFFICE 
584 Devendra Kumar Mandal Center AttendantDistrict Science Center 
585 Devendra Lal Das DriverDIST. FISHERIES OFFICE LOHARDAGA 
586 Devnath Asur PeonD C OFFICE
587 Dewasis Oraon Computer OperatorDIST ELECTION OFFICE 
588 Dhananjay Bhagat HEAD CLERKDISTRICT PANCHAYAT RAJ OFFICE 
589 Dhananjay Bhagat CLERCKDistrict Welfare Office Lohardaga 
590 Dhananjay Pandey Pachayat sewakBLOCK OFFICE 
591 Dhanesh Kumar Mahto Assistant TeacherHIGH SCHOOLProject High School, Makka, Peshrar
592 Dhaneshwar Bhagat PeonCDPO OFFICE 
593 Dhaneshwar Mahto Principal+ 2 HIGH SCHOOL+2 Lal Bahadur Shashtri High School, Bhandra
594 Dhaneshwar Mahto Block CoordinatorBlock Development Office 
595 Dhaneshwar Oraon PeonC.D.P.O.SENHA 
596 Dhanrudh Mahli GAURDDIVISION FOREST OFFICE 
597 Dhanu Bhagat PeonCLASS 1 VETENNARY DISPANSARY, KISKO 
598 Dhanu Oraon CookDistrict Welfare Office Lohardaga 
599 Dhari Bhagat DRESSERSadar Hospital
600 Dharmdas Bhagat V.L.WB.D.O OFFICE 
601 Dharmendra Kumar Mahto JUNIOR ENGINEERBUILDING CONSTRUCTION DIVISION 
602 Dharmendra Kumar Singh PeonPRAMARY TEACHER TRENING COLLEGE 
603 Dharmendra Oraon Computer OperatorBlock Development Office 
604 Dharmendra Prasad V.L.WBLOCK OFFICE 
605 Dharmendra Singh AminNagar Parishad, Lohardaga 
606 Dharmendra Tigga V.L.WB.D.O OFFICE 
607 Dharmi Devi CookKASTURBA GANDHI BALIAKA VIDYALAYAKGBV Kisko
608 Dharti Oraon DriverDRDA 
609 Dhiraj Kumar ASSITANT TEACHERHRD JHARKHANDGovt High School, Barhamandiha, Chatti
610 Dhiraj Kumar Sahu C.E.O.Assistant Registrar, Co-operative Societies Circle 
611 Dhiraj Patel THERAPISTBLOCK RESOURCE CENTER, LOHARDAGA 
612 Dhiru Oraon Home GuardDIST. JAIL 
613 Dhucha Minj WARDERDIST. JAIL 
614 Dhuchla Toppo Assistant TeacherHIGH SCHOOLNAND LAL HIGH SCHOOL ARRU SENHA
615 Dibya Madhuri Arpana Minj Accounts OfficerDRDA 
616 Dila Lohara CHOUKIDARCO Office
617 Dileshwar Mahli CHOUKIDARCO Office
618 Dilip Oraon ClerkBUILDING CONSTRUCTION DIVISION 
619 Dilip Birendra Lakra V.L.WDEPARTMENT OF AGRICULTURE 
620 Dilip Kumar PeonCO Office 
621 Dilip Kumar Asur ClerkC.H.C 
622 Dilip Kumar Oraon V.L.WB.D.O OFFICE 
623 Dilip Kumar Tati INSPECTORDistrict Mining Office 
624 Dinbandhu Bhagat FIELD STAFFS C OJila School Ranchi
625 Dinesh Lohra PeonTREASURY OFFICE 
626 Dinesh Oraon Juniour ClerkBlock Office 
627 Dinesh Bhagat PeonR.W.D., WORKS DIVISION 
628 Dinesh Chand T.A. NFSMATMA 
629 Dinesh Kumar Upper Division ClerkDRINKING WATER & SANITATION DEPARTMENT 
630 Dinesh Kumar Hembram Home GuardDIST. JAIL 
631 Dinesh Kumar Singh Lower Division ClerkB.D.O OFFICE 
632 Dinesh Mahto ClerkADDL. COLLECTOR 
633 Dinesh Pd.sah 4th GradeHEALTH DEPARTMENT AYUSH 
634 Dipti Lory Tirkey Labour SuperintendentLabour, Employment and Training Department 
635 Dipu Mahali ClerkFISHERIES 
636 Divakar Pd.singh ASSITANT TEACHERHIGH SCHOOL+2 Nadia Hindu High School, Lohardaga
637 Divas Kumar RAJASWA KARMACHARICO Office 
638 Diwakar Bhonsle XRAY TECHNICIANSadar Hospital
639 Dolly Kujur +2 Assistant Teacher+ 2 HIGH SCHOOL+2 Chunni Lal High School, Lohardaga
640 Domnik Suren Roller KhalasiR.W.D., WORKS DIVISION 
641 Dorothy Xalxo ASSISTANT TEACHERHIGH SCHOOLGiriwar Shishu Sadan High School, Lohardaga
642 Dr Aftab Alam Medical Officer (RBSK)chc kuru 
643 Dr Diprnrshwar Chaudhary Medical Officer (RBSK)chc kuru 
644 Dr Dipti Mallika Kujur Medical OfficerSadar Hospital Sadar Hospital Lohardaga
645 Dr Manila Dulari Tirkey (bakhla) MEDICAL OFFICERHEALTH AND FAMILY WELFARE DEPARTMENT
646 Dr Om Kumar Medical OfficerC.H.C, Bhandra 
647 Dr Sunita Kujur PROJECT OFFICERDRDA 
648 Dubraj Yadav Head ClerkCO Office 
649 Dukhan Oraon WARDERDIST. JAIL 
650 Dukhu Kurua SweeperNagar Parishad 
651 Dulari Kumari Toppo Assistant TeacherDEPARTMENT OF EDUCATIONGovt. Kasturba Girls High School, Lohardaga
652 Duleshwar Mahto ORDERLY CUM PEONDivision Forest Office 
653 Durga Prasad V.L.WB.D.O OFFICE 
654 Durga Bhagat PANCHYAT SEVAKB.D.O OFFICE 
655 Durga Kumar Computer OperatorAgriculture Produce Market Committee 
656 Durga Mahli CHOUKIDARAnchal Office
657 Durga Mahto NIGHT GERADAYUSH 
658 Durga Prasad Tax CollecterNagar Parishad, Lohardaga 
659 Durgesh Kumar Ram Data Entry OperatorB.D.O OFFICE 
660 Durjan Gop ASSITANT TEACHEREDUCATION DEPARTMENTProject High School Gageya
661 Dwarika Singh PeonCivil Surgeon Office
662 Dyal Swansi ASSISTANT TEACHERDistrict Welfare Office LohardagaS.T. Recedence Girls School, Lohardaga
663 Ebha Kumari COOPERATIVE EXTENSION OFFICERAssistant Registrar, Co-Operative Societies Circle 
664 Ejaj Ahmad Sahayak GanakNagar Parishad 
665 Elisaba Khalkho BLOCK STATISTICAL SUPERVISORB.D.O OFFICE 
666 Elizabeth Ekka Assistant TeacherDistrict Welfare Office Lohardaga 
667 Elizabeth Tirkey S.M.S.ATMA LOHARDAGA 
668 Emlen Purty DISTRICT HORTICULTURE OFFICERDHO, Lohardaga 
669 Eqbal Ansari Computer OperatorC. O. OFFICE 
670 Eshwari Prasad ASSITANT TEACHERKASTURBA GANDHI BALIAKA VIDYALAYAKASTURBA GANDHI BALIKA VIDYALAYA
671 Esther Kujur A GRADE NURSEHospital 
672 Esther Rani Khakha STAFF NURSESadar Hospital
673 Etwa Oraon NIGHT GUARDPWD
674 Etwa Oraon LDC, CLERKDRINKING WATER & SANITATION DEPARTMENT 
675 Eva Kiran Kujur Computer OperatorBLOCK OFFICE 
676 Evelyn Kachhap Assistant TeacherHUMAN RESOURCE DEVELOPMENTGovt. Girl's High School, Lohardaga
677 Evline Toppo STAFF NURSEC.H.C 
678 Fagindra Nath Verma TECHNICIL ASSISTANTAnimal Husbandary 
679 Fagu Sahu PeonSadar Hospital
680 Fahmina Aslam Ayush medical officer (school health)HEALTH AND FAMILY WELFARE DEPARTMENT
681 Fanindra Mahto PeonCO Office 
682 Farjana Parween PeonNagar Parishad 
683 Felix Kerketta District Audit OfficerDistrict Audit Office Co-orparative Society 
684 Fikuva Uraon RAJASWA KARMACHARICO Office 
685 Filmon Lakra PeonCO Office 
686 Flabius Tirkey PeonLabour, Employment and Training Department 
687 Francis Xavier Lakra Gram Rojgar SevakB.D.O OFFICE 
688 Francisca Gidh Lower Division ClerkC.D.P.O.SENHA 
689 Franciska Bakhla PeonBUILDING CONSTRUCTION DIVISION 
690 Franciska Hembrom LADY SUPERVISIORC.D.P.O.SENHA 
691 Ful Kumari COMPUTER OPERATORDIST. SOCIAL WELFARE OFFICE 
692 Fulchand Aind ACTING HEADMASTER+ 2 HIGH SCHOOL+2 NADIA HINDU HIGH SCHOOL, LOHARDAGA
693 Fulchand Mahto CHOUKIDARCO Office 
694 Fuldev Bhagat CHAUKIDARD.W.&.S.SUB DIVISION 
695 Fuldew Oraon CleanerNagar Parishad 
696 Fulmani Devi Lower Division ClerkCO Office 
697 Fulmani Oraon A.N.MC.H.C 
698 Fulo Devi WARDERDIST. JAIL 
699 Fulwanti Bhengra Lady Social Welfare InspectorSocial Security Cell 
700 Gahnu Oraon PeonSDO Office 
701 Gajendra Ram HEAD ASSISTANTDRDA 
702 Gamla Kumari Hazra Medical OfficerSadar Hospital
703 Gandur Oraon SweeperNagar Parishad 
704 Gandur Yadav Home GuardDIST. JAIL 
705 Gandura Oraon ORDERLY CUM PEONDIVISION FOREST OFFICE 
706 Ganesh Kumar +2 Assistant TeacherHRD JHARKHANDGovt Dr Anugragh Narayan +2 HIgh School, Kairo
707 Ganesh Mahli PeonB.D.O OFFICE 
708 Ganesh Oraon TeacherHIGH SCHOOLnandlal high school arru,lohardaga
709 Ganesh Lal Bernwal B.C.E.OBLOCK OFFICE 
710 Ganesh Mahto PeonKGBVkg
711 Ganesh Pandey CLERK-CUM-COMPUTER OPERATORDRDA 
712 Ganesh Prasad Medical OfficerDIST. JAIL 
713 Ganesh Prasad B.C.E.OCO-OPERATIVE DEPARTMENT 
714 Ganesh Ram PeonDC Office 
715 Ganga Oraon PeonR.W.D., WORKS DIVISION 
716 Ganga Ram Thakur EXECUTIVE OFFICERNagar Parishad 
717 Ganpat Paswan PeonIndustrial Department 
718 Gaurang Prasad Hajam RAJASWA KARMACHARICO Office 
719 Gaurav Kumar Sharma PeonD C OFFICE 
720 Gaurav Sinha Tax CollecterNagar Parishad, Lohardaga 
721 Gaurish Gaurava V.L.WBLOCK OFFICE 
722 Gautam Dutta DISTRICT CO-ORDINATORDIST. SOCIAL WELFARE OFFICE 
723 Gautam Kumar Kunwar PeonANIMAL HUSBANDRY DEPARTMENT 
724 Gautam Kumar Pandey BLOCK RESOURCE PERSONBEEO CUM BRCC OFFICE 
725 Gautam Ram Tax CollecterNagar Parishad 
726 Gautam Yadav Computer OperatorB.D.O OFFICE 
727 Gaytri Kumari DEPUTY ELECTION OFFICERDIST ELECTION OFFICE 
728 Geeta Kumari CookEDUCATION DEPARTMENTKGBV Bhandra
729 Geetanjali Kumari GRAM ROJGAR SEWAKBlock Development Office 
730 Georgina Ekka AccountentCO-OPERATIVE OFFICE 
731 Gharbaria Oraon NIGHT GUARDANIMAL HUSBANDRY DEPARTMENT 
732 Ghura Bhagat WARDERDIST. JAIL 
733