Registered Employee Details of Division North Chotanagpur division
   
Sl NoNameDesignationDepartmentOther DetailsPresent
1 Abhinav Kumar Assistant EngineerR.W.D . Works Division 
2 Ajay Kumar Gupta Block Statistical SupervisorD.W.&S. Division, CHATRA 
3 Akhilesh Kumar Computer OperatorC.F TERRITORIAL CIRCLE CHATRACHATRA COLLEGE CHATRA
4 Amit Kumar Singh Block Statistical SupervisorD.W.&S. Division, CHATRA 
5 Amit Kumar Singh Block Statistical SupervisorD.W.&S. Division, CHATRA 
6 Anil Kumar Sinha DriverBuilding Construction Division, Ranchi 
7 Anup Kumar Sharma Computer OperatorR.W.D . Works Division 
8 Anupama Kumari Block Statistical SupervisorD.W.&S. Division, CHATRA 
9 Arbind Kumar Singh Computer OperatorRoad Construction DepartmentA N College, Patna
10 Awadh Bihari Mishra NALKUP MISTRID.W.&S. Division, CHATRA 
11 Awdhesh Kumar Paswan JUNIOR ENGINEERR.W.D . Works Division 
12 Balgovind Prasad Computer OperatorD.W.&S. Division, CHATRA 
13 Binay Kumar Keshri Block Statistical SupervisorD.W.&S. Division, CHATRA 
14 Binod Rana NALKUP MISTRID.W.&S. Division, CHATRA 
15 Birendra Kumar Singh Block Statistical SupervisorD.W.&S. Division, CHATRA 
16 Dewaki Goap NALKUP MISTRID.W.&S. Division, CHATRA 
17 Dharmendra Singh DriverR.W.D . Works Division 
18 Dharmendra Singh Data Entry OperatorInformation & Public Relation Department 
19 Dilip Kumar Gupta Block Statistical SupervisorD.W.&S. Division, CHATRA 
20 Dwarika Prasad Sahu Block Statistical SupervisorD.W.&S. Division, CHATRADWARIKA PRASAD SAHU
21 Gopal Prasad Computer OperatorRegional Transport Authority 
22 Himanshu Kumar Mishra City ManagerMunicipal Corporation 
23 Khalid Anwar Computer OperatorAssistant Director Survey Soil Conservation 
24 Kumari Punam Rani Block Statistical SupervisorD.W.&S. Division, CHATRA 
25 Lalan Mahto Block Statistical SupervisorD.W.&S. Division, CHATRA 
26 Lalan Ram NALKUP MISTRID.W.&S. Division, CHATRA 
27 Manish Kumar District CoordinatorD.W.&S. Division, CHATRA 
28 Manju Rani Block Statistical SupervisorD.W.&S. Division, CHATRA 
29 Manoj Kr.singh JUNIOR ENGINEERR.W.D . Works Division
30 Manoj Kumar Gupta Block Statistical SupervisorD.W.&S. Division, CHATRA 
31 Manoj Lal Block Statistical SupervisorD.W.&S. Division, CHATRA 
32 Md Meraj NALKUP MISTRID.W.&S. Division, CHATRA 
33 Md. Jayaur Rahaman DriverWater Resources Department 
34 Mohammad Mahmud DIVISIONAL COMPUTER PROGRAMMERDIV. Commisioner Office 
35 Mukesh Kumar Sahu Block Statistical SupervisorD.W.&S. Division, CHATRA 
36 Nakul Gop NALKUP MISTRID.W.&S. Division, CHATRA 
37 Niraj Kumar Block Statistical SupervisorD.W.&S. Division, CHATRA 
38 Nitesh Kumar Prajapati DIVISIONAL COMPUTER PROGRAMMERDivisional Commissioner Office 
39 Pankaj Kumar Bhardwaj Computer OperatorDIV. Commisioner Office 
40 Pankaj Sharma DIVISIONAL ACCOUNTS OFFICERWater Ways Division- 2 
41 Pappu Kumar LAB ASSISTANTD.W.&S. Division, CHATRA 
42 Pradeep Kumar Yadav Assistant EngineerD. W. & S. DIVISION JHUMRI TELAIYA 
43 Pradeep Paswan Block Statistical SupervisorD.W.&S. Division, CHATRA 
44 Rahual Kumar LAB ASSISTANTD.W.&S. Division, CHATRA 
45 Rahul Kumar Verma Computer OperatorRegional Transport AuthorityANNADA COLLEGE
46 Rajesh Kumar Jha Computer OperatorD. W. & S. DIVISION JHUMRI TELAIYA 
47 Rajesh Kumar Singh District CoordinatorD.W.&S. Division, CHATRA 
48 Rakesh Kumar Computer OperatorD. W. & S. DIVISION JHUMRI TELAIYA 
49 Ravindra Kumar LAB ASSISTANTD.W.&S. Division, CHATRA 
50 Rohit Kumar Ram Block Statistical SupervisorD.W.&S. Division, CHATRA 
51 Ruplal Kumar Block Statistical SupervisorD.W.&S. Division, CHATRA 
52 Sabita Kumari Block Statistical SupervisorD.W.&S. Division, CHATRA 
53 Sahjad Alam Computer OperatorDIV. Commisioner Office 
54 Sajo Gope NALKUP MISTRID.W.&S. Division, CHATRA 
55 Sanjay Kumar JUNIOR ENGINEERR.W.D . Works Division 
56 Sanjay Kumar Sinha Computer OperatorD.W&S Division 
57 Sanjay Ram DriverD.W.&S. Division, CHATRA 
58 Sanjeet Kumar Computer OperatorD.W.&S. Division, CHATRA 
59 Santosh Kumar Ojha Mali cum ChoukidarForest & Environment Department, Tutorial CircleGiridih College, Giridih
60 Santu Kumar Singh Block Statistical SupervisorD.W.&S. Division, CHATRA 
61 Sarita Kumari Block Statistical SupervisorD.W.&S. Division, CHATRA 
62 Shahjad Ansari DriverWater Resources Department
63 Shailendra Kumar Assistant EngineerR.W.D . Works Division 
64 Shiv Kumar Singh Data Entry OperatorD.W&S DivisionBokaro steel city college
65 Shiv Narayan Rai DriverRegional Transport Authority 
66 Shivdayal Sahu Block Statistical SupervisorD.W.&S. Division, CHATRA 
67 Sneh Kumar Computer OperatorInformation & Public Relation Department 
68 Sunil Ram DriverForest Division
69 Sunita Kumari Block Statistical SupervisorD.W.&S. Division, CHATRA 
70 Suraj Kumar Computer OperatorForest Division 
71 Suresh Yadav NALKUP MISTRID.W.&S. Division, CHATRA 
72 Sweety Kumari Block Statistical SupervisorD.W.&S. Division, CHATRA 
73 Sweta Ambasta Media Sahayak Information & Public Relation Department 
74 Tej Narayan Yadav DriverWater Resources Department
75 Tikeshwar Sahu Block Statistical SupervisorD.W.&S. Division, CHATRA 
76 Vijay Yadav Block Statistical SupervisorD.W.&S. Division, CHATRA 
77 Vikas Kumar District CoordinatorD. W. & S. DIVISION JHUMRI TELAIYA 
78 Viveka Nand Gupta Block Statistical SupervisorD.W.&S. Division, CHATRA