Registered Employee Details of District Pakur
   
Sl NoNameDesignationDepartmentOther DetailsPresent
1 Santhosh Kumar Singh Assistant TeacherChild Labour Project Society 
2 Aabubakar Sekh PANCHAYAT SEVAKB.D.O OFFICE 
3 Abani Kanth Choudhry DriverREVENUE 
4 Abdul Rafique CLERCKMINOR IRRIGATION DIVISIONss high school
5 Abdul Gani Gram Rojgar SevakMGNREGA 
6 Abdul Halim Pachayat sewakB.D.O OFFICE 
7 Abdul Hasib ASSISTANT TEACHERBEEO 
8 Abdul Hasid PeonChild Labour Project Society 
9 Abdul Jalil Assistant TeacherEDUCATION DEPARTMENT 
10 Abdul Kabir JANSEWAKBLOCK OFFICE 
11 Abdul Latif Ansari Assistant TeacherEDUCATION DEPARTMENT 
12 Abdul Majid PANCHYAT SEVAKB.D.O OFFICE
13 Abdul Malek Assistant TeacherChild Labour Project Society 
14 Abdul Noor Assistant TeacherEDUCATION DEPARTMENT 
15 Abdul Rakeeb Vocational TeacherChild Development Project Office 
16 Abdul Rakib PeonChild Labour Project Society 
17 Abdur Rajjak GRAM ROJGAR SEWAKBLOCK OFFICE 
18 Abdur Raquib Gram Rojgar SevakMGNREGA 
19 Abdus Salam M.P.WHealth & Family Welfare Department CHC MAHESHPUR
20 Abdus Salam Ansari DriverNAGAR PARISAD 
21 Abdus Salim B R PBlock Resource Centre, Maheshpur 
22 Abdus Samad Assistant TeacherChild Labour Project Society 
23 Abha Devi SweeperSADAR HOSPITAL 
24 Abhay Kumar CLERCKDISTRICT SUPPLY OFFICE 
25 Abhay Mandal Assistant TeacherChild Development Project Office 
26 Abhijeet Raj JANSEWAKBLOCK OFFICE 
27 Abhijeet Tirkey SecretaryAgriculture Produce Market Committee 
28 Abhijit Dutta Assistant TeacherR K HIGH SCHOOL 
29 Abhijit Kumar Chakraborty CRPBlock Resource Center 
30 Abhijit Kumar Shil Subject Matter SpecialistATMAS.P. College, Dumka
31 Abhinath Mahato ClerkCattle Market, Hiranpur 
32 Abhinay Kumar Yadav Assistant TeacherEDUCATION DEPARTMENT 
33 Abhisek Minz ACCOUNTANT-CUM-COMPUTER OPERATORBlock Resource Centre, Maheshpur 
34 Abhishek Kumar P.G.TEDUCATIONPakur Raj +2 School Pakur
35 Abhishek Kumar V.L.WAGRICULTURE & CANE DEVELOPMENT DEPARTMENT 
36 Abhishek Gond Block CoordinatorPanchayati Raj 
37 Abhishek Kumar Singh PeonAnchal Office 
38 Abinash Kumar OTHERS+ 2 HIGH SCHOOLR K +2 HIGH SCHOOL AMRAPARA
39 Abubakar Shekh Pachayat sewakB.D.O OFFICE 
40 Abul Basar ROJGAR SEWAKNREGA 
41 Abul Kalam Kha PeonChild Development Project Office 
42 Achinta Kumar Das PeonCO Office 
43 Achinta Kumar Saha Assistant TeacherHUMAN RESOURCE DEVELOPMENTUpgraded High School Mohanpur
44 Adhir Kumar Saha ClerkDSWO, Pakur 
45 Adite Kumar Saha ClerkCO Office 
46 Aditi Sarkar +2 LecturerHIGH SCHOOLHIGH SCHOOL RADHANAGAR RAJMAHAL
47 Aditya Kumar ClerkProject High School Dharampur, LittiparaProject High School Dharampur, Littipara
48 Aditya Nandan Ray PeonRANI JYOTIRMOYEE GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL PAKUR
49 Adline Hansdak PROJECT OFFICERDRDA 
50 After Hossain SweeperWELFARE DEPARTMENT 
51 Agnesh Hembrom Assistant TeacherEDUCATION DEPARTMENT 
52 Agnesh Hembrom Computer OperatorFire Office 
53 Ajat PHYSIOTHERAPISTDISTRICT LEPROSY OFFICE 
54 Ajay Harijan SAFAIWALANAGAR PARISAD 
55 Ajay Kr.sinha Medical OfficerHEALTH AND FAMILY WELFARE DEPARTMENT PHC AMRAPARA
56 Ajay Kumar TECHNICAL ASSISTANTANIMAL HUSBANDRY OFFICE 
57 Ajay Kumar OFFICE MANAGERDRDA 
58 Ajay Kumar PHARMACISTC.H.CPATLIPUTRA COLLEGE OF PHARMACY MAHESHPUR
59 Ajay Kumar Anuj ASSISTANT ENGINEERNREP 
60 Ajay Kumar Baraik EXECUTIVE MAGISTRATES D O OFFICE 
61 Ajay Kumar Bhagat CookSADAR HOSPITAL 
62 Ajay Kumar Dutt RAJASWA KARMACHARIAnchal Office 
63 Ajay Kumar Hembrom PeonBlock Resource Centre, Hiranpur 
64 Ajay Kumar Jha Vocational TeacherChild Labour Project Society 
65 Ajay Kumar Kachhap Accountant cum Computer OperatorBlock Resource Centre, Pakuria 
66 Ajay Kumar Mishra WARDERHOME, JAIL 
67 Ajay Kumar Singh SweeperDIST LEPROSY OFFICE 
68 Ajay Prasad ClerkDC Office 
69 Ajay Robin Hansda V.L.WB.D.O OFFICE
70 Ajay Shankar Kumar PeonIrrigation Division 
71 Ajit Hembrom V.L.WB.D.O OFFICEvisvabharati college santinikatan
72 Ajit Hembrom e-Block ManagerD C OFFICE 
73 Ajit Kumar ClerkB.D.O OFFICE 
74 Ajit Kumar LDC, CLERKDIVISION FOREST OFFICE 
75 Ajit Prasad ChowkidarMINOR IRRIGATION DIVISION 
76 Ajit Thakur DriverD C OFFICE 
77 Akash Kumar Rajwar ClerkC.H.CINTERMEDIATE MAHESHPUR
78 Akhilaswar Prasad ManagerIndustries Department, Pilot project centre 
79 Akhilesh Kumar Anshuman Assistant Teacher+ 2 HIGH SCHOOL 
80 Akhilesh Kumar Shukal CookCIRCUIT HOUSE 
81 Akshay Rabidas SweeperDistrict Welfare Office 
82 Alakh Niranjan Kumar VaccinatorA.C.M.O OFFICE 
83 Alamgir Sheikh MALARIA TECHNICAL SUPERVISORHEALTH AND FAMILY WELFARE DEPARTMENT LITTIPARA
84 Albinus Marandi PANCHYAT SEVAKB.D.O OFFICE 
85 Albinus Soren MPWC.H.CS.P.COLLEGE DUMKA ARJUNDAHA
86 Alezabeth Hembram B.E.E.OBRC 
87 Alfred Biswas FINANCIAL LOGISTIC ASSISTANTHealth & Family Welfare Department civil Surgeon Office
88 Alfred Ujjwal Marandi Block Programe OfficerEDUCATION DEPARTMENTBlock Resource Centre, Hiranpur, Pakur
89 Ali Hussain Assistant TeacherChild Development Project Office 
90 Ali Hussain OTHERSChild Labour Project Society 
91 Ali Hussain Ansari CRPBLOCK RESOURCE CENTRE HIRANPUR 
92 Allwin Lawrence Minz JUNIOR ENGINEERS C Osoil conservation office, amrapara, pakur soil conservation office, amrapara, pakur
93 Almamun Assistant TeacherDEPARTMENT OF EDUCATION 
94 Alok Kumar Assistant TeacherEDUCATION DEPARTMENT 
95 Alok Chakravarty DriverCommercial Taxes Office, Pakur 
96 Alok Kumar Mishra compudarAYUSH Dispensary 
97 Alok Kumar Saha Assistant TeacherDEPARTMENT OF EDUCATION 
98 Alok Kumar Thakur Assistant TeacherHIGH SCHOOL 
99 Alok Noel Tudu LAB TECHNICIANC.H.C 
100 Aloke Kumar Ghosh assistantDISTRICT ESTABLISHMENT OFFICE 
101 Alpana Sarkar Auxiliary Nurse Midwife (ANM)C.H.CBHAGHMARA HIGH SCHOOL TARAPUR
102 Amar Kumar Ray Clerk+2 High School+2 HIGH SCHOOL MAHESPUR
103 Amar Kumar Singh PeonHIGH SCHOOL 
104 Amarnath Kumar Dehri FOREST GUARDDIVISION FOREST OFFICE 
105 Amina Bibi SweeperC.H.C 
106 Amina Khatun Assistant TeacherEducation Department 
107 Amina Khatun A.N.M.C.H.C 
108 Amina Khatun Assistant TeacherHRD 
109 Aminur Rasid Sheikh Computer OperatorB.D.O OFFICE
110 Amit Kumar JUNIOR ENGINEERBUILDING CONSTRUCTION DIVISION 
111 Amit Ranjan M.O.I.C.C.H.C 
112 Amit Sarkar V.L.WAgriculture & Cane Development Department 
113 Amit Biswas NIGHT GUARDSADAR HOSPITAL 
114 Amit Kumar Home GuardDIST. JAIL 
115 Amit Kumar Assistant TeacherEDUCATION DEPARTMENT 
116 Amit Kumar MEDICAL OFFICERSADAR HOSPITAL 
117 Amit Kumar Block Programme OfficerBlock Resource Centre, Maheshpur 
118 Amit Kumar Arya Computer OperatorB.D.O OFFICE 
119 Amit Kumar Bhagat Data Entry OperatorBEEO-CUM-BRCC,AMRAPARA 
120 Amit Kumar Gupta Data Entry OperatorBlock OfficeMaheshpur Maheshpur
121 Amit Kumar Hembrom V.L.WB.D.O OFFICE 
122 Amit Kumar Mahato PANCHAYAT SEVAKB.D.O OFFICE 
123 Amit Kumar Ravidas PeonSDO OFFICE 
124 Amit Kumar Shama OTHERSPRAGYA KENDRADr Zakir Husain Institue Bhagalpur
125 Amit Kumar Sharma Computer OperatorBLOCK OFFICE 
126 Amit Kumar Thakur Assistant TeacherEducation Department 
127 Amit Marandi GRAM ROJGAR SEWAKMGNREGA 
128 Amita Rajak CookEDUCATION DEPARTMENT 
129 Amod Roy +2 Assistant TeacherEDUCATION DEPARTMENT 
130 Amrendra Kumar PlumberD.W&S Division 
131 Amrendra Murmu MPWC.H.C 
132 Amrit Kumar Ojha BLOCK RESOURCE PERSONBlock resource Center, Pakur 
133 Amrit Munda WARDERHOME, JAIL 
134 Amrita Kumari Singh Computer OperatorCO Office 
135 Ananad Kumar Das ClerkEDUCATIONPakur Raj +2 School, Pakur
136 Anand Kapri Tax Collector Cum ProscuterNAGAR PARISAD 
137 Anand Kishore Alok Assistant EngineerRURAL WORKS DEPARTMENT 
138 Anand Kumar Choubey REVENUE KARAMCHARICO Office 
139 Anand Kumar Mandal NIGHT GUARDCHILD DEVELOPMENT PROJECT OFFICE 
140 Anand Kumar Singh AccountantJharkhand State Beverages Corp. Ltd. 
141 Anand Prakash Block CoordinatorBlock Office 
142 Anand Raj Arya LAB TECHNICIANC.H.CK.K.COLLEGE KATIHAR MAHESHPUR
143 Ananda Kumar Ravidas Assistance ClerkChild Development Project Office 
144 Anant Rajvar Grain Gola ChoukidarWELFARE 
145 Ananta Kumar Saha V.L.WB.D.O OFFICE 
146 Anarul Haque PANCHAYAT SEWAKB.D.O OFFICE 
147 Anasarul Shekh PeonJEP, Pakur 
148 Andriyas Tudu ORDERLEEC.H.C MAHESHPUR
149 Angura Rakshit FORTH GRADEKASTURBA GANDHI BALIAKA VIDYALAYAKASTURBA GANDHI BALIKA VIDYALAYA, HIRANPUR
150 Anil Harijan SweeperSADAR HOSPITAL 
151 Anil Kumar AssistantDISTRICT PANCHAYAT RAJ OFFICE 
152 Anil Kumar Choudhry TracerIrrigation Division 
153 Anil Kumar -ii SENIOR AUDIT OFFICERCO-OPERATIVE OFFICE 
154 Anil Kumar Mandal MPWCHC
155 Anil Kumar Mandal JUNIOR ENGINEERBUILDING CONSTRUCTION DIVISION 
156 Anil Kumar Sah PeonBEEOhhs cch
157 Anil Kumar Singh PHARMACISTC.H.C 
158 Anil Kumar Yadav PeonBLOCK OFFICE 
159 Anil Maraiya MALIDC Office 
160 Anil Marandi clerkC.H.C 
161 Anil Murmu PeonProject H.S. Ganpura, pakuriaProject H.S. Ganpura, Pakuria
162 Anil Pahariya RAJASWA KARMACHARICO Office 
163 Anil Tudu Chain ManDC Office 
164 Anima Sardar CookKASTURBA GANDHI BALIAKA VIDYALAYAK.G.B.V. Pakur Pakur
165 Anirban Aich COMMERCIAL TAXES OFFICERCommercial Taxes Office, Pakur 
166 Anirudh Prasad Sah Gram Rojgar SevakMGNREGA 
167 Anita Murmu Clerk+2 School, Mahespur+2 School, Mahespur
168 Anita Chourasia Gram Rojgar SevakMGNREGA 
169 Anita Devi SAFAIWALANAGAR PARISAD 
170 Anita Hembrom Block CoordinatorBLOCK OFFICE 
171 Anita Kumari Auxiliary Nurse Midwife (ANM)HEALTH AND FAMILY WELFARE DEPARTMENT CHC LITTIPARA
172 Anita Murmu A.N.M.CHC 
173 Anita Sinha Medical OfficerSADAR HOSPITAL 
174 Anjali Tudu TEACHER CUM INCHARGEKASTURBA GANDHI BALIAKA VIDYALAYAKASTURBA GANDHI BALIKA VIDYALYA PAKURIA
175 Anjana Biswas A.N.M.A.C.M.O OFFICE M.C.H.CENTER
176 Anjani Kr. Sinha PeonMINOR IRRIGATION DIVISION 
177 Anjani Kumar ClerkHIGH SCHOOL BARTALLA
178 Anjani Kumar Bhagat MEDICAL OFFICER SHPHEALTH DEPARTMENTMIHIJAM HOMOEOPATHIC COLLEGE MAHESHPUR
179 Anjarul Hak DriverNAGAR PARISAD 
180 Anjarul Islam Assistant TeacherChild Labour Project Society 
181 Anjinina Soren A.N.M.C.H.C
182 Anjna Toppo Assistant TeacherHRD JHARKHANDUPGRADED H/S TALPAHARI
183 Anju Gupta MemberDISTT. CONSUMER FORUM 
184 Anju Kumari CLERCKCivil Surgeon Office 
185 Anju Kumari A.N.M.C.H.C
186 Anjumunara Khatun Gram Rojgar SevakB.D.O OFFICE
187 Ankit Hembrom MPWHSC 
188 Ankush Kumar Jha ClerkCO Office
189 Ankushree Computer OperatorAnimal Husbandary 
190 Anshuman Mishra V.L.WB.D.O OFFICE 
191 Anu Murmu OTHERS+ 2 HIGH SCHOOLR K +2 HIGH SCHOOL AMRAPARA
192 Anuj Bando circle officerCO Office 
193 Anuj Kumar Chaturvedi DATA ENTRY OPERATORDIVISION FOREST OFFICE 
194 Anuj Kumar Das SweeperDC Office 
195 Anuja Pandey Assistant-cum-Store KeeperHealth (AYUSH) 
196 Anup Biswas ELECTRICIAN HELPERNAGAR PARISAD 
197 Anup Ghosh DATA ENTRY OPERATORNAGAR PARISAD 
198 Anup Kumar Hazari ORDERLEEC.H.C 
199 Anup Kumar Verma ACCOUNTANT CUM COMPUTER OPERATORKASTURBA GANDHI BALIAKA VIDYALAYAKASTURBA GANDHI BALIKA VIDYALYA PAKUR
200 Anupam Kumar Mishra BLOCK PROGRAMME OFFICERMGNREGA 
201 Anupam Kumar Yadav Accounts ClerkPWD 
202 Anupam Runda A.N.M.C.H.C. 
203 Anupam Upadhyay Data ManagerDIST. SUPPLY OFFICE 
204 Anwar Shekh SAFAIWALANagar Parishad 
205 Aparna Tirkey LADY SUPERVISORCDPO OFFICE 
206 Aprajita Murmu A.N.M.C.H.CS.P.MAHILA COLLEGE DUMKA SOLPATIYA
207 Apurba Routh DATA ENTRY OPERATORHealth & Family Welfare Department CIVIL SURGEON OFFICE
208 Archana Kumari Lower Division ClerkWELFARE DEPARTMENT 
209 Arjun Prasad Verma Accountant cum clerkMINOR IRRIGATION DIVISION 
210 Arpan Kinkar Mishra OTHERSChild Labour Project Society 
211 Arpita Sarkar Data Entry OperatorBlock resource Center, Pakur 
212 Arshad Iqbal Urdu TypistSDO Office 
213 Arun Das PeonLRDC OFFICE, PAKUR 
214 Arun Kumar DSE CUM SDEODSE cum SDEO Pakur 
215 Arun Kumar Agarwal DriverDIST TB OFFICE District T.B. Office, Pakur
216 Arun Kumar Mitra PeonSUB DIVISION OFFICE 
217 Arun Kumar Pramanik AssistantAnchal Office 
218 Arun Kumar Rabidas Assistant TeacherEducation Department dasgora,makro
219 Arun Kumar Singh JUNIOR ENGINEERROAD CONSTRUCTION DEPARTMENT 
220 Arun Kumar Singh MEDICAL OFFICERhealthBHAGALPUR UNIVERSITY SADAR HOSPITAL, PAKUR
221 Arun Kumar Singh stenoDistrict Mining Office 
222 Arun Ranjan Choudhary ROJGAR SEWAKNREGA 
223 Arun Ravidas PANCHAYAT SEVAKB.D.O OFFICE 
224 Arup Kumar Das +2 ASSISTANT TEACHEREDUCATIONPakur Raj +2 School Pakur
225 Arvind Kumar Kisku Accountant cum Computer OperatorKGBV Maheshpur 
226 Arvind Kumar Pandey ASSISTANT TEACHEREDUCATIONProject High School Paderkola, Amrapara
227 Arvind Kumar Roy DY. PROJECT DIRECTORATMARajendra Agricultural University , Pusa
228 Arvind Kushal Ekka DOCTORHEALTH AND FAMILY WELFARE DEPARTMENT LITTIPARA
229 Arvind Tiwari MALE WARD ATTENDENTSADAR HOSPITAL SADAR HOSPITAL
230 Asgar Alam ROJGAR SEWAKB.D.O OFFICE 
231 Asghar Ali JUNIOR ENGINEERWater Resource Department 
232 Asha Kiran Marandi ClerkLRDC OFFICE, PAKUR 
233 Asha Pauria Auxiliary Nurse Midwife (ANM)CHCSANTHAL GIRLS SCHOOL MAHARO MISSION ROLLAGRAM
234 Asha Rose Hansda B.P.OB.D.O OFFICE 
235 Asha Sah ClerkEDUCATION+2 SCHOOL,AMRAPARA
236 Ashaduj Jaman ClerkEDUCATIONProject High School Barkiyari, Maheshpur
237 Ashalata Hembrom ASSISTANT TEACHERHUMAN RESOURCE DEVELOPMENTUMS BHILAI
238 Ashalata Hembrom A.N.M.C.H.C
239 Ashiful Alam Accountant Cum Computer OperatorBlock Office 
240 Ashik Akhtar Assistant TeacherEDUCATION DEPARTMENT 
241 Ashok Sardar SweeperC.H.C CHC PAKUR
242 Ashok Harijan SAFAIWALANAGAR PARISAD 
243 Ashok Kr.singh Assistant TeacherWELFARE DEPARTMENT 
244 Ashok Kumar NON MEDICAL ASSISTENTDISTRICT LEPROSY OFFICE 
245 Ashok Kumar COOPERATIVE EXTENSION OFFICERDistrict co-operative office 
246 Ashok Kumar B.C.E.OB.D.O OFFICE 
247 Ashok Kumar Hansda REVENUE KARAMCHARICO Office 
248 Ashok Kumar Mandal Computer OperatorDAIRY DEVELOPMENT DEPARTMENT 
249 Ashok Kumar Pramanik ACCOUNTS CLERKEDUCATION DEPARTMENT 
250 Ashok Kumar Raxit REVENUE KARAMCHARICO Office 
251 Ashok Kumar Sah MALE WARD ATTENDPRIMARY HEALTH CENTRE 
252 Ashok Kumar Singh CLERCKCivil Surgeon Office 
253 Ashok Kumar Singh Panchayat SecretaryB.D.O OFFICE 
254 Ashok Kumar Sinha ClerkHarindanga High School, PakurHarindanga High School, Pakur
255 Ashok Kumar Srivastaw ClerkC S OFFICE 
256 Ashok Kumar Thakur PeonB.D.O OFFICE 
257 Ashok Kumar Yadav Computer OperatorCOLLECTARIATE
258 Ashok Marandi PeonDISTRICT ESTABLISHMENT OFFICE 
259 Ashok Oraon Computer OperatorJharkhand State Beverages Corp. Ltd. 
260 Ashok Prasad TECHNICIANIndustries Department, Pilot project centre 
261 Ashok Rajak PeonCO Office 
262 Ashok Ram TYPISTDIVISION FOREST OFFICE 
263 Ashok Ram Bediya PeonCOMMERCIAL TAXES 
264 Ashok Sharma NIGHT GUARDANIMAL HUSBANDRY DEPARTMENT 
265 Ashok Yadav Pachayat sewakB.D.O OFFICE 
266 Ashrita Baski A.N.M.C.H.C. 
267 Ashutosh Kumar +2 ASSISTANT TEACHEREDUCATIONPakur Raj +2 school,Pakur
268 Aslam Kamal Accounts ClerkRural Development Special Division 
269 Asmaul Haque Assistance ClerkChild Development Project Office 
270 Asraf Khan ASSISTANT TEACHERHRD 
271 Astenliyus Soren Gram SewakBlock Office 
272 Atabul Sk SAFAIWALANAGAR PARISAD 
273 Atal Bihari Rabindra LAB TECHNICIANC.H.C 
274 Atal Bihari Roy PeonRoad Construction Department 
275 Atish Kumar Bhattacharya B.P.OJHARKHAND EDUCATION PROJECT (Block Level) 
276 Atul Kumar Saha DriverB.D.O OFFICE 
277 Avadh Bihari Singh ASSISTANT TEACHEREDUCATIONProject High School Ganpura, Pakuria
278 Avijit Sahu Assistant Teacher+2 High School 
279 Avimanyu Saha PeonSDO Office 
280 Avushyeed Shekh PeonChild Development Project Office 
281 Awdesh Pandit TYPISTB.D.O OFFICE 
282 Azad Harijan SAFAIWALANAGAR PARISAD 
283 Azme Alam ROJGAR SEWAKB.D.O OFFICE
284 Baban Rai DriverWater Resources Department 
285 Babin Murmu ROJGAR SEWAKB.D.O OFFICE
286 Babita Kumari A.N.M.C.H.C. 
287 Babita Kumari Auxiliary Nurse Midwife (ANM)C.H.C
288 Babita Murmu A.N.M.C.H.C. 
289 Babli Dubey Vocational TeacherChild Labour Project Society 
290 Bablu Kumar Hazra NIGHT GUARDD C OFFICE 
291 Bablu Murmu NALKUP KHALASIMINOR IRRIGATION DIVISION 
292 Bablu Prasad Sah Outreach WorkerDistrict Social Welfare Office 
293 Bablu Tudu PeonDIST. SUPLLY OFFICE 
294 Babu Chand Murmu ClerkEstablishment Section 
295 Babu Ram Murmu 4th GradeHEALTH AND FAMILY WELFARE DEPARTMENTBSK College Barharwa Littipara
296 Babudhan Baski PeonEDUCATIONRajkiyakrit High School Hiranpur, Pakur
297 Babuji Baskey MPWC.H.C. 
298 Babuji Benedict Tudu Village Level WorkerB.D.O OFFICE 
299 Babuji Kisku Rev.KC.Anchal Office 
300 Babul Turi PeonRajkiyakrit +2 School HiranpurRajkiyakrit +2 School Hiranpur
301 Babulal Hansda PeonCO Office 
302 Babulal Roy ORDERLEEC.H.C 
303 Babulal Turi CHAINMANB.D.O OFFICE 
304 Baburam Marandi Gram Rojgar SevakB.D.O OFFICE
305 Baburam Sarkar Assistant TeacherHRD 
306 Baby Mandal P.G.TEDUCATION DEPARTMENT 
307 Bachchan Kumar Mirdha Computer OperatorMGNREGA 
308 Badal Chandra Mal ROJGAR SEWAKBlock Office
309 Badal Paswan DriverRURAL WORKS DEPARTMENT 
310 Badinath Thakur HOME GAURDDIST. JAIL 
311 Badynath Singh PANCHAYAT SEVAKBLOCK OFFICE 
312 Bageshwar Mahto PeonCO Office
313 Bahamuni Hansda ClerkChild Development Project Office 
314 Bahamuni Marandi ROJGAR SEWAKB.D.O OFFICE
315 Bahaphool Hasda FEMALE WARD ATTENDANTSADAR HOSPITAL 
316 Baharani Hembrom A.N.M.C.H.C
317 Baidya Nath Singh ACTING HEADMASTERProject High School Ganpura, PakuriaProject High School Ganpura
318 Baku Rabidas Accounts Clerk cum Computer Operator14th Finance Commission 
319 Bal Ram Saha PeonRajkiyakrit High School, Bartalla, HiranpurRajkiyakrit High School, Bartalla, Hiranpur
320 Balamdina Tudu PeonHarindanga High School, PakurHarindanga High School, Pakur
321 Baldev Sada PeonDist. Fishries Office 
322 Baleshwar Sahani District Education OfficerEducation Department 
323 Balram Marandi Assistant TeacherEDUCATION DEPARTMENT 
324 Balram Hajra CookWELFARE DEPARTMENT 
325 Balram Mistry PeonCDPO OFFICE 
326 Balram Pandit Upper Division ClerkCOLLECTARIATE 
327 Bameshwar Malto PeonWELFARE DEPARTMENT 
328 Bananee Ghoshal LADY SUPERVISORCHILD DEVELOPMENT PROJECT OFFICE 
329 Banarsi Kumar Bakhla BLOCK PROGRAME MANAGERC.H.C 
330 Banashree Ghosh ASSISTANT TEACHERHRD 
331 Bandana Saha HEAD MASTERHarindanga High School, PakurHarindanga High School, Pakur
332 Bangal Tudu Assistant TeacherWELFARE DEPARTMENT 
333 Banita Kumari A.N.M.Health & Family Welfare Department CHC PAKUR
334 Bankim Choubey IT ManagerDistrict Revenue Office 
335 Bankim Ghosh PeonWELFARE DEPARTMENT 
336 Banmali Saha Pachayat sewakB.D.O OFFICE 
337 Banti Kumar Gupta Computer OperatorBLOCK OFFICE 
338 Banti Kumar Yadav Peon-cum-ChowkidarD.W&S Division 
339 Bappa Mondal COMPUTER OPERATORBlock Development Office 
340 Bariyar Hembram ClerkSDO OFFICE 
341 Barnard Soren MPWCHS 
342 Barnawas Hansda CORRESPONDENCE CLERKBUILDING CONSTRUCTION DIVISION 
343 Baroon Kumar Bhagat Computer OperatorBEEO OFFICE 
344 Barun Harijan SAFAIWALANAGAR PARISAD 
345 Barun Kumar Rajak CRPBlock Resource Center 
346 Basanti Tudu Auxiliary Nurse Midwife (ANM)C.H.C 
347 Basanti Hansad ROJGAR SEWAKB.D.O OFFICE
348 Basmati Marandi Assistant TeacherKASTURBA GANDHI BALIAKA VIDYALAYAkasturba gandhi balika vidyalaya, hiranpur
349 Basu Dev Mandal AADESHPALHEALTH AND FAMILY WELFARE DEPARTMENT8th Pass littipara
350 Basudev Harijan SAFAIWALANAGAR PARISAD 
351 Bebi Sah AssistantLRDC OFFICE 
352 Beby Renubala Tudu A.N.M.healthS.P.COLLEGE DUMKA SADAR HOSPITAL, PAKUR
353 Beena Kumari ASSISTANT TEACHERPakur Raj +2 School, PakurPakur Raj +2 School, Pakur
354 Bela Das PeonDistrict Mining Office 
355 Benjamin Murmu LAB TECHNICIANC.H.C 
356 Benjamin Murmu NIGHT GUARDANIMAL HUSBANDRY DEPARTMENT 
357 Benoy Humbrom Assistant TeacherDEPARTMENT OF EDUCATIONU H S Shahargram Shahargram
358 Bernard Hansda Block Programme OfficerBlock resource Center, Pakur 
359 Betka Hansdak PANCHAYAT SEVAKPANCHAYAT 
360 Bhabesh Kant Jha ClerkPilot Project Centre 
361 Bhado Kisku NALKUP KHALASIMINOR IRRIGATION DIVISION 
362 Bhadu Dehri StenographerDISTRICT ESTABLISHMENT OFFICE 
363 Bhagirath Kumar OTHERS+ 2 HIGH SCHOOLR K +2 HIGH SCHOOL AMRAPARA
364 Bhagwan Jha InstructorEDUCATIONPakur raj +2 school,Pakur
365 Bhagyo Kora MPWC.H.C. 
366 Bharamchari Kamlesh Pahariya K CCO Office 
367 Bharat Hari AnushevakDISTRICT ESTABLISHMENT SECTION 
368 Bharat Kumar B.E.E.OBEEO CUM BRCC OFFICE
369 Bharat Raut SweeperC.H.C CHC PAKUR
370 Bharti Kumari WARDENKGBV 
371 Bharti Kumari A.N.M.C.H.C. 
372 Bhaskar Sarkar M.P.WCHC Maheshpurraj high school add PHC sahargram
373 Bhishu Ray NIGHT GUARDNagar Parishad 
374 Bhogendra Jha LECTUREREDUCATIONPAKUR RAJ +2 SCHOOL, PAKUR
375 Bhola Gond Computer OperatorDCLR 
376 Bhola Jha FAMILY PLANNING WORKERC.H.C c.h.c.hiranpur
377 Bhola Minya PeonCOLLECTARIATE 
378 Bhola Nath Mandal PeonB.D.O OFFICE 
379 Bhola Yadav Assistant cum Data Entry OperatorDistrict Social Welfare Office 
380 Bhopal Yadav PeonDIST. SUPLLY OFFICE 
381 Bhudeo Prasad Rai ClerkDISTRCT EDUCATION OFFICE 
382 Bhuneshwar Nayak Sub InspectorExcise Department 
383 Bhuneshwar Sharma CLERK-CUM-COMPUTER OPERATORDIST. CONSUMER FORUM 
384 Bhutu Harijan SAFAIWALANAGAR PARISAD 
385 Bhuvaneshwar Ghosh SAFAIWALANAGAR PARISAD 
386 Bhuvneshwar Das PeonBLOCK OFFICE 
387 Bhuwan Ranjan JUNIOR ENGINEERRURAL WORKS DEPARTMENT 
388 Bhuwan Hajra FAMILY PLANNING WORKERC.H.C 
389 Bibha Kumari Assistant TeacherChild Development Project Office 
390 Bibhash Chandra Jha STI COUNSELLORHealth & Family Welfare Department Sadar Hospital, Pakur
391 Bibhu Priyadarshi BLOCK PROGRAME MANAGERCHC Pakur CHC Pakur
392 Bidhan Acharjee MPWHSC 
393 Bidydhar Yadav HOME GAURDDIST. JAIL 
394 Bihari Marandi PeonB.D.O OFFICE 
395 Bijay Gond MPWP. H .C Primary Health Centre, Pakuria
396 Bijay Harijan SAFAIWALANAGAR PARISAD 
397 Bijay Hembrom HOME GAURDDIST. JAIL 
398 Bijay Kumar Pal BPMEDUCATION DEPARTMENT
399 Bijay Kumar Singh District Tuberculosis OfficerC S OFFICE 
400 Bijay Lakshmi Kumari Computer OperatorB.D.O OFFICE 
401 Bijay Paswan ClerkB.D.O OFFICE 
402 Bijay Shankar Choubey FIELD STAFFNAGAR PARISAD 
403 Bikarmaditya Singh ASSISTANT ENGINEERMINOR IRRIGATION DIVISION 
404 Bikas Bhaskar 4th GradeDIST. CONSUMER FORUM 
405 Bikash Chandra Das DATA ENTRY OPERATORDEO 
406 Bikash Kumar Mandal MPWC.H.C.
407 Bikki Harijan SweeperNAGAR PARISAD 
408 Bikki Rajak MPWC.H.C. 
409 Bikram Kumar Hazra MALE WARD ATTENDENTHealth & Family Welfare DepartmentK.K.M.COLLEGE, PAKUR PHC, LITTIPARA
410 Bimal Baskli ClerkCO Office 
411 Bimal Besra NIGHT GUARDD C OFFICE 
412 Bimal Soren Gram Rojgar SevakMGNREGA 
413 Bimalendu Das Assistant TeacherEDUCATION DEPARTMENTProgect Girls High School Pakuria
414 Bimla Kumari asst. teacherKGBV 
415 Bimukta Bitarag ACCOUNTANT CUM COMPUTER OPERATORBRC 
416 Bina Kumari A.N.M.Health & Family Welfare Department CHC PAKUR
417 Bina Kumari A.N.M.HEALTH AND FAMILY WELFARE DEPARTMENT LITTIPARA
418 Binay Kumar Bhagat Accountants Clerk, Zila Saaksharta Samiti PakurEducation 
419 Bindeshwar Malto SweeperWELFARE DEPARTMENT 
420 Bindeshwar Mandal PeonMINOR IRRIGATION DIVISION 
421 Bindeshwar Pd.rai CHOWKIDARMINOR IRRIGATION DIVISION 
422 Bindu Turin PeonCOLLECTARIATE 
423 Binita Hembrom Assistant TeacherGIRLS HIGH SCHOOLJidato girls High school
424 Binita Murmu Vocational TeacherChild Development Project Office 
425 Binod Kumar JUNIOR ENGINEERMINOR IRRIGATION DIVISION 
426 Binod Kumar COMPUTERC.H.C 
427 Binod Kumar Das PeonB.D.O OFFICE 
428 Binod Kumar Kisku PeonA.C.M.O OFFICE 
429 Binod Kumar Mehta LIVE STOCK ASSISSTANTANIMAL HUSBANDRY DEPARTMENT 
430 Binod Kumar Pandey ACTING HEADMASTERR.K. +2 School PakuriaR.K. +2 School Pakuria
431 Binod Kumar Ram ClerkIrrigation Division 
432 Binod Kumar Sah Tax CollecterNAGAR PARISAD 
433 Binod Pandey Accounts ClerkRural Development Special Division 
434 Binod Shankar Vidyarthi Upper Division ClerkDISTRICT DAIRY DEVELOPEMENT OFFICE 
435 Binoy Soren Assistant TeacherHUMAN RESOURCE DEVELOPMENTUMS BHILAITAR
436 Bipin Bihar Pandey Assistant TeacherEDUCATION DEPARTMENT 
437 Bipin Fulgence Xalxo Medical Officer  CHC
438 Bir Bahadur Baradhan V.L.WBlock Office 
439 Birandar Deheri PANCHAYAT SEWAKB.D.O OFFICE 
440 Birbal Hajra CookWELFARE DEPARTMENT 
441 Birbal Singh PeonAgriculture Produce Market Committee 
442 Biren Bardhan ACCOUNTANT CUM COMPUTER OPERATORPANCHAYAT 
443 Biren Soren M.P.WCHC MaheshpurSahibganj college CHC Maheshpur
444 Biren Tudu PeonCATTLE MARKET 
445 Birendara Pal GAURDC.H.C 
446 Birendra Kumar assistanthealthS.P.U.P.BIHAR SHARIF NALANDA CIVIL SURGEON OFFICE PAKUR
447 Birendra Prasad NIGHT GUARDANIMAL HUSBANDRY DEPARTMENT 
448 Birendra Prasad Bhagat Panchayat SewakB.D.O OFFICEss high school amarapara jharkhand
449 Birendra Prasad Verma +2 Teacher+2 High School 
450 Birnal Soren Block Programme OfficerBlock Resource Centre, Pakuria 
451 Bishal Harijan SAFAIWALANAGAR PARISAD 
452 Bishnu Kumar Dan Assistant TeacherEDUCATION DEPARTMENT 
453 Bishwajit Pandey COMPUTER OPERATOR CUM 4TH GRADE EMPLOYEEDISTRICT REGISTRY OFFICE 
454 Bishwanath Pandit PeonWELFARE DEPARTMENT 
455 Bishwanath Pandit BLOCK RESOURCE PERSONBlock resource Center, Pakur 
456 Bishwnath Das PeonCHILD DEVELOPMENT PROJECT OFFICE 
457 Bitiya Murmu OTHERSMGNREGA 
458 Bitiya Murmu OrderlyBEEO OFFICE 
459 Bittu Kumar Roy Computer OperatorB.D.O OFFICE 
460 Bobin Hansda PeonEDUCATIONProject G.H.S. Pakuria
461 Bobiuz Zama Assistant TeacherChild Development Project Office 
462 Bonita Sarkar Assistant TeacherKGBV 
463 Borshon Soren ASSISTANT TEACHEREDUCATIONPakur Raj +2 School,pakur
464 Brahma Kumar Dan CRPBlock Resource Center 
465 Brahma Nand Yadav DriverDIVISION FOREST OFFICE 
466 Brahmachari Srinath Paharia Assistant TeacherWELFARE DEPARTMENT 
467 Brahmani Roy Assistant TeacherHIGH SCHOOL 
468 Brahmchari Vishwanath Pahariya CookWELFARE DEPARTMENT 
469 Braj Bhushan Prasad ClerkSDO Office 
470 Brajesh Kr Singh Assistant TeacherWELFARE DEPARTMENT 
471 Brajesh Kumar Singh TeacherBEEO 
472 Budhan Pahadiya SAFAIWALANAGAR PARISAD 
473 Budheshwar Murmu Gram Rojgar SevakMGNREGA 
474 Budhir Harijan PeonNAGAR PARISAD 
475 Budhrai Soren Pachayat sewakB.D.O OFFICE 
476 Burhanuddin Sheikh FAMILY PLANNING WORKERCHC ENGLISHPARA
477 Byas Thakur District Child Protection OfficerDistrict Child Protection Society 
478 Chadra Tudu RAJASWA KARMACHARICO Office 
479 Chameli Malto FEMALE WARD ATTENDENTHEALTH AND FAMILY WELFARE DEPARTMENTgov.high school,Barhiet Littipara
480 Chami Hansda PeonWater Resources Department 
481 Chanchal Prasad Sinha PrincipalGIRLS HIGH SCHOOLJidato Girls high school
482 Chanda Dehari SweeperBLOCK OFFICE 
483 Chandan Harijan SweeperDIST. JAIL 
484 Chandan Kumar +2 Teacher+ 2 HIGH SCHOOLMODEL SCHOOL
485 Chandan Kumar Banerjee PeonCO Office 
486 Chandan Kumar Paswan PEON CUM NIGHT GUARDHealth (AYUSH) 
487 Chandan Mishra Computer OperatorZILA PARISHAD 
488 Chandan Saha Computer OperatorBlock Office 
489 Chandana Raxit CookKASTURBA GANDHI BALIAKA VIDYALAYAKGBV pakur
490 Chandmuni Kisku FEMALE WARD ATTENDENTC.H.C 
491 Chando Mahto DriverCDPO OFFICE 
492 Chandra Bhushan Singh PeonB.D.O OFFICE 
493 Chandra Prakash Correspondence ClerkAgriculture Produce Market Committee 
494 Chandra Shekhar Dubey DriverIntegrated Tribal Development Agency 
495 Chandra Shekhar Rajak +2 ASSISTANT TEACHEREDUCATION+2 SCHOOL,AMRAPARA
496 Chandramani Hembrom Assistant TeacherChild Development Project Office 
497 Chandrashekhar Singh BASIC HEALTH WORKERC.H.C C.H.C PAKUR
498 Chandreshwar Tiwari JUNIOR ENGINEERMINOR IRRIGATION 
499 Charles Kisku MPWC.H.C. 
500 Chaya Murmu LADY SUPERVISIORB.D.O OFFICE 
501 Chetali Mishra PeonDIST LEPROSY OFFICE 
502 Chetan Kumar JUNIOR ENGINEERMINOR IRRIGATION DIVISION 
503 Chhavi Hembram ACTING HEADMASTERProject High School, DharampurProject High School, Dharampur
504 Chhaya Devi SweeperC.H.C
505 Chhedi Pahadiya NIGHT GUARDNAGAR PARISAD 
506 Chhedi Prasad Singh TRASERRURAL WORKS DEPARTMENT 
507 China Harijan NALKUP KHALASIMINOR IRRIGATION DIVISION 
508 Chiranjeet Das Computer OperatorMGNREGA 
509 Chitra Yadav CDPOC.D.P.O 
510 Chitranjan Kumar Sinha T.A. NFSMATMA 
511 Choto Hembram 4th GradeC.H.C 
512 Choto Marandi M.P.WCHC Maheshpurs.p. college,dumka CHC maheshpur
513 Choudhri Nurul Awsar PANCHAYAT SEVAKBLOCK OFFICE 
514 Christina Kisku Block CoordinatorBlock Office 
515 Chunda Hansda EX. ARMY WARDERDIST. JAIL 
516 Chunda Tudu PeonREO Pakur 
517 Chunna Hembram PeonIndustries Department, Pilot project centre 
518 Chunnu Tudu PeonProject High School, Paderkola, AmraparaProject High School, Paderkola, Amrapara
519 Churki Baski PeonR.K. +2 School PakuriaR.K. +2 School Pakuria
520 Curka Soren ORDERLEEC.H.C MAHESHPUR
521 D. K. Sinha FIELD STAFFSoil Conservation Departmentsoil conservation office amrapara (Pakur) soil conservation office amrapara (Pakur)
522 Daliya Kanchana Sarkar Upper Division ClerkCOLLECTARIATE 
523 Damyanti Kumari LHVC.H.C CHC PORAIYAHAT
524 Daniel Murmu PeonCO Office 
525 Daniyel Hembrom Gram Rojgar SevakMGNREGA 
526 Dashrath Bara EX. ARMY WARDERDIST. JAIL 
527 Deb Shubhra Das DATA ENTRY OPERATORTREASURY OFFICE 
528 Debasis Dev Burman Account OfficerNAGAR PARISAD 
529 Debasish Bhandari GRAM ROJGAR SEWAKMGNREGA 
530 Debi Prasad Mishra Assistant TeacherEDUCATION DEPARTMENT 
531 Debnandan Prasad CookWELFARE DEPARTMENT 
532 Deepak Hari SweeperCHCviii CHC AMRAPARA
533 Deepak Kumar District Data ManagerCivil Surgeon Office 
534 Deepak Kumar BLOCK HEADBLOCK OFFICE 
535 Deepak Kumar Majhi MEDICAL OFFICERP. H .C PHC Beldanga
536 Deepak Kumar Sharma clerkB.D.O OFFICE 
537 Deepak Paswan DriverDISTRICT DAIRY DEVELOPEMENT OFFICE 
538 Deji Rani assistantAssistant Registrar, Co-Operative Societies Circle 
539 Dena Hembram Pachayat sewakB.D.O OFFICE 
540 Deo Amrit Assistant TeacherWELFARE DEPARTMENT 
541 Deo Dulal Dutta ORDERLYDIVISION FOREST OFFICE 
542 Deoraj Gupta C.O.CO OfficeSP College Dumka jharkhand
543 Dev Shankar Jha ASSISTANT TEACHERProject High School, DharampurProject High School, Dharampur
544 Devchand Soren JANSEWAKBLOCK OFFICE 
545 Devendra Prasad Singh ClerkCO Office 
546 Devilal Hembram HOME GAURDDIST. JAIL 
547 Devilal Murmu GRAM ROJGAR SEWAKB.D.O OFFICE 
548 Devraj Chatterjee Assistant TeacherEDUCATION DEPARTMENT 
549 Dewashish Das Block CoordinatorBlock Office
550 Dhan Marandi K CCO Office 
551 Dhananjai Pahariya SweeperWELFARE DEPARTMENT 
552 Dhananjay Bhandari PeonProject High School Barkiyari, MaheshpurProject High School, Barkiyari, Mahespur
553 Dhananjay Kumar Saha CRPBlock Resource Center 
554 Dhanapati Giri BLOCK ACCOUNT MANAGERC.H.C 
555 Dhaneshwar Ram Block Programme OfficerB.D.O OFFICE 
556 Dhanraj Maraiya NIGHT GUARDHealth & Family Welfare Department SADAR HOSPITAL PAKUR
557 Dharamdas Kujur Junior EngineerRURAL WORKS DEPARTMENT 
558 Dharm Dev Bhandari OTHERS+ 2 HIGH SCHOOLR K +2 HIGH SCHOOL AMRAPARA
559 Dharma Harijan SAFAIWALANAGAR PARISAD 
560 Dhiraj Kumar Jha Assistant TeacherWELFARE DEPARTMENT 
561 Dhiren Das SweeperSADAR HOSPITAL 
562 Dhiren Kumar Saha B R PBEEO OFFICE 
563 Dhirendra Nath Saha ClerkEDUCATIONProject G.H.S. Hiranpur
564 Dhona Kisku ClerkB.D.O OFFICE 
565 Dhurv Nandan Thakur M.P.WCHC Pakur Jhikarhatti
566 Digambar Rajwar TECHNICIANJREDA GOVT UNDERTAKING 
567 Dilan Hansdak LAB TECHNICIANHEALTH AND FAMILY WELFARE DEPARTMENT 
568 Dilip Hajra CookWELFARE DEPARTMENT 
569 Dilip Hembram PeonAnimal Husbandary 
570 Dilip Kumar Bhatat CRPBlock Resource Center 
571 Dilip Kumar Ghosh HeadmasterEDUCATION DEPARTMENT 
572 Dilip Kumar Goshwami PeonEDUCATIONPakur Raj +2 school,pakur
573 Dilip Kumar Hembram PeonHealth (AYUSH) 
574 Dilip Kumar Roy CORRESPONDENCE CLERKBUILDING CONSTRUCTION DIVISION 
575 Dilip Kumar Singh DriverCivil Surgeon Office 
576 Dilip Kumar Singh Assistant TeacherWELFARE DEPARTMENT 
577 Dilip Kumar Singh NALKUP KHALASID.W&S Division 
578 Dilip Kumar Singhanika TRESURE GUARDRURAL WORKS DEPARTMENT 
579 Dilwar Hussain COMPUTERHIGH SCHOOLkkm college pakur sdr hospital pakur
580 Dimati Murmu A.N.M.C.H.C. 
581 Dinaesh Chandra Mandal Assistant TeacherEDUCATION DEPARTMENT 
582 Dinanath Kumar Mandal Accountant cum Computer OperatorPanchayati Raj Department 
583 Dinbandhu Modi B.E.E.OBEEO OFFICE 
584 Dinesh Besra JANSEWAKBLOCK OFFICE 
585 Dinesh Kumar Kewat CRPBRC 
586 Dinesh Soren Assistant TeacherEducation Department 
587 Dinesh Bhandari Pachayat sewakB.D.O OFFICE 
588 Dinesh Harijan SAFAIWALANAGAR PARISAD 
589 Dinesh Kumar Assistant TeacherWELFARE DEPARTMENT 
590 Dinesh Kumar Rajak PeonZILA PARISHAD 
591 Dinesh Kumar Sah Treasur Guard Cum ChoukidarRURAL WORKS DEPARTMENT 
592 Dinesh Kumar Saha ROJGAR SEWAKBlock Development Office 
593 Dinesh Kumar Sinha Data Entry OperatorB.D.O OFFICE
594 Dinesh Pd. Singh Junior EngineerRural Development Special Division 
595 Dinesh Prasad Yadav GARDENERCO Office 
596 Dinesh Yadav EX. ARMY WARDERDIST. JAIL 
597 Dipa Pandit ASSISTANT TEACHERSchoolPakur raj +2 School,Pakur
598 Dipak Kumar Thakur PeonSADAR HOSPITAL 
599 Dipali Mishra LADY SUPERVISIORCDPO OFFICE 
600 Dipali Haldar Auxiliary Nurse Midwife (ANM)C.H.C MAHESHPUR
601 Dipali Sah FWASADAR HOSPITAL TB WARD
602 Dipankar Bhadra Assistant TeacherWELFARE DEPARTMENT 
603 Dipankar Mishra Assistant TeacherChild Labour Project Society 
604 Dipesh Mandal Computer OperatorB.D.O OFFICE 
605 Dipika Karmokar Assistant TeacherChild Development Project Office 
606 Dipika Mukherjee ACCOUNTANT CUM COMPUTER OPERATORKASTURBA GANDHI BALIAKA VIDYALAYAkasturba gandhi balika vidyalya ghagharjani, hiranpur
607 Divesh Kumar Mishra V.L.WB.D.O OFFICE 
608 Diwaker Pandey Computer OperatorD S E OFFICE 
609 Do Ganga Shankar Sah Medical Officer (RBSK)C.H.C 
610 Docter Tutu RAJASWA KARMACHARICO Office 
611 Doli Bandana Tudu A GRADE NURSESADAR HOSPITAL 
612 Doman Kumar Saha CRPBRC 
613 Dominica Marandi Medical OfficerSADAR HOSPITAL 
614 Domnik Kisku NIGHT GUARDAgriculture 
615 Dorothy Murmu ROJGAR SEWAKB.D.O OFFICE
616 Dr. Suparna Saha AYUSH MEDICAL OFFICER (SCHOOL HEALTH)C.H.C 
617 Dukhan Rajbanshi GRAMEEN POLICEC. O. OFFICE 
618 Dulal Rajbansi ClerkC.H.C 
619 Dulu Choudhary PeonDISTRICT SUPPLY OFFICE 
620 Durga Tiwary Assistant TeacherChild Development Project Office 
621 Durga Bhandari PeonHigh School Birkitti, MaheshpurHigh School Birkitti, Maheshpur
622 Durga Charan Marandi JUNIOR ENGINEERMINOR IRRIGATION DIVISION 
623 Durga Harijan SweeperSADAR HOSPITAL 
624 Durga Shankar Mandal assistantDISTRICT REGISTRY OFFICE 
625 Duryodhan Shil PeonDistrict Inspector Office of School 
626 Dwibendu Mondal ACCOUNTANT CUM COMPUTER OPERATORPANCHAYAT 
627 Dwijapada Sarkar Drilling KhalasiD.W&S Division 
628 Egneyus Marandi ClerkCO Office 
629 Ehtesham Ahsan Manager ITDISTRICT TANSPORT OFFICE 
630 Ekramul Haque Ansari Village Level WorkerB.D.O OFFICE 
631 Elen Mary Tiru G.N.MC.H.C
632 Elen Merina Hembrom ASSISTANT TEACHERHIGH SCHOOLJidato girls high school
633 Elisabeth Hembrom Auxiliary Nurse Midwife (ANM)HEALTH AND FAMILY WELFARE DEPARTMENT LITTIPARA
634 Elisha Marandi Assistant TeacherEDUCATION DEPARTMENT 
635 Eliyas Hansdak REVENUE KARAMCHARICO Office
636 Elizabeth Hembram ASST. TEACHEREDUCATIONPakur raj +2 school, pakur
637 Elizabeth Soren A.N.M.C.H.CNARAYANPUR MISSION SCHOOL RAMPUR HATT BAKURA
638 Emlen Surin Assistant Programme OfficerJHARKHAND EDUCATION PROJECT 
639 Emmanuel Hembrom GAURDWELFARE DEPARTMENT 
640 Enakhi Das LADY SUPERVISIORCDPO OFFICE 
641 Erani Begum A.N.M.C.H.C. 
642 Esarul Hoque TECHNICIANAnimal Husbandary 
643 Esmel Shekh SAFAIWALANAGAR PARISAD 
644 Esther Durshila Malto Assistant TeacherWELFARE DEPARTMENT 
645 Euniki Tudu Data Entry OperatorBLOCK RESOURCE CENTER 
646 Fakhre Azam V.L.WB.D.O OFFICE 
647 Fakhruddin Ali Ahamed M.P.WCHC Maheshpurharindanga high school pakur CHC, Maheshpur
648 Falorens Soren A.N.M.C.H.C. 
649 Fani Bhushan Mallick PeonCO Office 
650 Farhat Jabbar T V OVETENARY HOSPITALchancki pakur
651 Faruk Sk SAFAIWALANagar Parishad 
652 Fency Mandal A.N.M.C.H.C. 
653 Fibi Marandi Auxiliary Nurse Midwife (ANM)C.H.C 
654 Firoz Alam M.OC.H.C MAHESHPUR
655 Firoz Alam Ansari PeonCO Office 
656 Flora Linda Assistant TeacherKGBV 
657 Francis Murmu Data Entry OperatorBlock Resource Centre, Maheshpur 
658 Francisca Murmu A.N.M.C.H.C. 
659 Frank Kumar Murmu PeonB.D.O OFFICESP College Dumka Jharkhand
660 Fransis Sorean DriverC.H.C 
661 Frishila Marandi PeonANIMAL HUSBANDRY 
662 Fulkin Murmu TECHNICIL ASSISTANTKASTURBA GANDHI BALIAKA VIDYALAYA 
663 Fulmuni Hansda PeonAnchal Office 
664 Fulmuni Murmu OTHERS+ 2 HIGH SCHOOLR K +2 HIGH SCHOOL AMRAPARA
665 Furkini Harijan SAFAIWALANAGAR PARISAD 
666 Gabrial Hembram RAJASWA KARMACHARICO Office
667 Gabriel Hembrom ROJGAR SEWAKBLOCK OFFICE 
668 Gamiriyal Kisku ASSISTANT TEACHERHUMAN RESOURCE DEVELOPMENTUMS SIJUWA
669 Ganes Mahato Junior EngineerRURAL WORKS DEPARTMENT 
670 Ganesh Chandra Das Village Level WorkerB.D.O OFFICE 
671 Ganesh Kumar Bhagat Block Programme OfficerBlock resource Center, Pakur 
672 Ganesh Pd Singh Welfare SupervisorWELFARE