Registered Employee Details of District Pakur
   
Sl NoNameDesignationDepartmentOther DetailsPresent
1 Ishwar Sing Community Health Officer(CHO)C.H.C. 
2 Santhosh Kumar Singh Assistant TeacherChild Labour Project Society 
3 415661504386 Assistant TeacherEDUCATION DEPARTMENT 
4 Aakashdeep Das District ConsultantDISTRICT LEPROSY OFFICE 
5 Abdul Gani Gram Rojgar SevakMGNREGA 
6 Abdul Hasid PeonChild Labour Project Society 
7 Abdul Jalil Assistant TeacherEDUCATION DEPARTMENT 
8 Abdul Latif Ansari Assistant TeacherEDUCATION DEPARTMENT 
9 Abdul Malek Assistant TeacherChild Labour Project Society 
10 Abdul Noor Assistant TeacherEDUCATION DEPARTMENT 
11 Abdul Qaiyum Ansari Assistant TeacherEDUCATION DEPARTMENT 
12 Abdul Rakeeb Vocational TeacherChild Development Project Office 
13 Abdul Rakib PeonChild Labour Project Society 
14 Abdur Rajjak GRAM ROJGAR SEWAKBLOCK OFFICE 
15 Abdur Raquib Gram Rojgar SevakMGNREGA 
16 Abdus Salam M.P.WHealth & Family Welfare Department CHC MAHESHPUR
17 Abdus Salam Ansari DriverNAGAR PARISAD 
18 Abdus Salim B R PBlock Resource Centre, Maheshpur 
19 Abdus Samad Assistant TeacherChild Labour Project Society 
20 Abhay Kumar CLERCKDISTRICT SUPPLY OFFICE 
21 Abhay Mandal Assistant TeacherChild Development Project Office 
22 Abhijeet Kumar Mandal Assistant TeacherEDUCATION DEPARTMENT 
23 Abhijeet Tirkey SecretaryAgriculture Produce Market Committee 
24 Abhijit Dutta Assistant TeacherR K HIGH SCHOOL 
25 Abhijit Kumar Chakraborty CRPBlock Resource Center 
26 Abhijit Kumar Shil Subject Matter SpecialistATMAS.P. College, Dumka
27 Abhinay Kumar Yadav Assistant TeacherEDUCATION DEPARTMENT 
28 Abhisek Minz ACCOUNTANT-CUM-COMPUTER OPERATORBlock Resource Centre, Maheshpur 
29 Abhishek Gond Block CoordinatorPanchayati Raj 
30 Abinash Kumar OTHERS+ 2 HIGH SCHOOLR K +2 HIGH SCHOOL AMRAPARA
31 Abul Basar ROJGAR SEWAKNREGA 
32 Abul Kalam Kha PeonChild Development Project Office 
33 Aditi Sarkar +2 LecturerHIGH SCHOOLHIGH SCHOOL RADHANAGAR RAJMAHAL
34 Aditya Kumar Mirdha Junior EngineerNagar Parishad 
35 Adline Hansdak PROJECT OFFICERDRDA 
36 Agnes Hembrom Community Health Officer(CHO)C.H.C. 
37 Agnesh Hembrom Computer OperatorFire Office 
38 Agnesh Hembrom Assistant TeacherEDUCATION DEPARTMENT 
39 Ajay Harijan SAFAIWALANAGAR PARISAD 
40 Ajay Kumar PHARMACISTC.H.CPATLIPUTRA COLLEGE OF PHARMACY MAHESHPUR
41 Ajay Kumar OFFICE MANAGERDRDA 
42 Ajay Kumar Hembrom PeonBlock Resource Centre, Hiranpur 
43 Ajay Kumar Jha Vocational TeacherChild Labour Project Society 
44 Ajay Kumar Kachhap Accountant cum Computer OperatorBlock Resource Centre, Pakuria 
45 Ajay Kumar Mishra WARDERHOME, JAIL 
46 Ajit Hembrom e-Block ManagerD C OFFICE 
47 Ajit Thakur DriverD C OFFICE 
48 Akbar Dewan Assistant TeacherEDUCATION DEPARTMENT 
49 Akherul Ansari Assistant TeacherEDUCATION DEPARTMENT 
50 Akhilesh Kumar Anshuman Assistant Teacher+ 2 HIGH SCHOOL 
51 Akhilesh Kumar Shukal CookCIRCUIT HOUSE 
52 Alamgir Sheikh MALARIA TECHNICAL SUPERVISORHEALTH AND FAMILY WELFARE DEPARTMENT LITTIPARA
53 Albinus Soren MPWC.H.CS.P.COLLEGE DUMKA ARJUNDAHA
54 Alfred Biswas FINANCIAL LOGISTIC ASSISTANTHealth & Family Welfare Department civil Surgeon Office
55 Alfred Ujjwal Marandi Block Programe OfficerEDUCATION DEPARTMENTBlock Resource Centre, Hiranpur, Pakur
56 Ali Hussain Assistant TeacherEDUCATION DEPARTMENT 
57 Ali Hussain Assistant TeacherChild Development Project Office 
58 Ali Hussain OTHERSChild Labour Project Society 
59 Ali Hussain Ansari CRPBLOCK RESOURCE CENTRE HIRANPUR 
60 Allwin Lawrence Minz JUNIOR ENGINEERS C Osoil conservation office, amrapara, pakur soil conservation office, amrapara, pakur
61 Almamun Assistant TeacherDEPARTMENT OF EDUCATION 
62 Alok Chakravarty DriverCommercial Taxes Office, Pakur 
63 Alok Kumar Saha Assistant TeacherDEPARTMENT OF EDUCATION 
64 Alok Noel Tudu LAB TECHNICIANC.H.C 
65 Amar Kumar Rajak Assistant TeacherEDUCATION DEPARTMENT 
66 Amar Kumar Singh PeonHIGH SCHOOL 
67 Amina Bibi SweeperC.H.C 
68 Amina Khatun Assistant TeacherEducation Department 
69 Amina Khatun A.N.M.C.H.C 
70 Aminur Rasid Sheikh Computer OperatorB.D.O OFFICE
71 Amit Biswas NIGHT GUARDSADAR HOSPITAL 
72 Amit Kumar Home GuardDIST. JAIL 
73 Amit Kumar Assistant TeacherEDUCATION DEPARTMENT 
74 Amit Kumar Assistant TeacherEDUCATION DEPARTMENT 
75 Amit Kumar Block Programme OfficerBlock Resource Centre, Maheshpur 
76 Amit Kumar Arya Computer OperatorB.D.O OFFICE 
77 Amit Kumar Bhagat Data Entry OperatorBEEO-CUM-BRCC,AMRAPARA 
78 Amit Kumar Gupta Data Entry OperatorBlock OfficeMaheshpur Maheshpur
79 Amit Kumar Ram Food Safety OfficerHEALTH AND FAMILY WELFARE DEPARTMENT 
80 Amit Kumar Shama OTHERSPRAGYA KENDRADr Zakir Husain Institue Bhagalpur
81 Amit Kumar Sharma Computer OperatorBLOCK OFFICE 
82 Amit Marandi GRAM ROJGAR SEWAKMGNREGA 
83 Amita Rajak CookEDUCATION DEPARTMENT 
84 Amrendra Murmu MPWC.H.C 
85 Amrit Kumar Ojha BLOCK RESOURCE PERSONBlock resource Center, Pakur 
86 Amrit Kumar Singh Assistant TeacherEDUCATION DEPARTMENT 
87 Amrit Lal Murmu Assistant TeacherEDUCATION DEPARTMENT 
88 Amrit Munda WARDERHOME, JAIL 
89 Amrita Kumari Singh Computer OperatorCO Office 
90 Amul Augostine Hembrom Assistant TeacherEDUCATION DEPARTMENT 
91 Anand Kapri Tax Collector Cum ProscuterNAGAR PARISAD 
92 Anand Kishore Alok Assistant EngineerRURAL WORKS DEPARTMENT 
93 Anand Kumar Bhagat Assistant TeacherEDUCATION DEPARTMENT 
94 Anand Kumar Bhagat Assistant TeacherEDUCATION DEPARTMENT 
95 Anand Kumar Singh AccountantJharkhand State Beverages Corp. Ltd. 
96 Anand Prakash Block CoordinatorBlock Office 
97 Anand Raj Arya LAB TECHNICIANC.H.CK.K.COLLEGE KATIHAR MAHESHPUR
98 Ananda Kumar Ravidas Assistance ClerkChild Development Project Office 
99 Anasarul Shekh PeonJEP, Pakur 
100 Andrius Hembrom Assistant TeacherEDUCATION DEPARTMENT 
101 Angura Rakshit FORTH GRADEKASTURBA GANDHI BALIAKA VIDYALAYAKASTURBA GANDHI BALIKA VIDYALAYA, HIRANPUR
102 Anil Harijan SweeperSADAR HOSPITAL 
103 Anil Ignatius Hembrom Assistant TeacherEDUCATION DEPARTMENT 
104 Anil Kumar Mandal MPWCHC
105 Anil Kumar Singh PHARMACISTC.H.C 
106 Anil Maraiya MALIDC Office 
107 Anima Sardar CookKASTURBA GANDHI BALIAKA VIDYALAYAK.G.B.V. Pakur Pakur
108 Anirudh Prasad Sah Gram Rojgar SevakMGNREGA 
109 Anita Chourasia Gram Rojgar SevakMGNREGA 
110 Anita Devi SAFAIWALANAGAR PARISAD 
111 Anita Hembrom Block CoordinatorBLOCK OFFICE 
112 Anita Murmu A.N.M.CHC 
113 Anjali Tudu TEACHER CUM INCHARGEKASTURBA GANDHI BALIAKA VIDYALAYAKASTURBA GANDHI BALIKA VIDYALYA PAKURIA
114 Anjani Kumar Bhagat MEDICAL OFFICER SHPHEALTH DEPARTMENTMIHIJAM HOMOEOPATHIC COLLEGE MAHESHPUR
115 Anjarul Hak DriverNAGAR PARISAD 
116 Anjarul Islam Assistant TeacherChild Labour Project Society 
117 Anjinina Soren A.N.M.C.H.C
118 Anju Gupta MemberDISTT. CONSUMER FORUM 
119 Anju Kisku Assistant TeacherEDUCATION DEPARTMENT 
120 Anju Kumari A.N.M.C.H.C
121 Anjumunara Khatun Gram Rojgar SevakB.D.O OFFICE
122 Ankit Hembrom MPWHSC 
123 Ankit Kumar Mishra +2 TeacherEDUCATION DEPARTMENT 
124 Ankushree Computer OperatorAnimal Husbandary 
125 Annie Alen Murmu Assistant TeacherEDUCATION DEPARTMENT 
126 Anu Murmu OTHERS+ 2 HIGH SCHOOLR K +2 HIGH SCHOOL AMRAPARA
127 Anuj Kumar Chaturvedi DATA ENTRY OPERATORDIVISION FOREST OFFICE 
128 Anuj Kumar Das SweeperDC Office 
129 Anup Biswas ELECTRICIAN HELPERNAGAR PARISAD 
130 Anup Ghosh DATA ENTRY OPERATORNAGAR PARISAD 
131 Anup Kumar Verma ACCOUNTANT CUM COMPUTER OPERATORKASTURBA GANDHI BALIAKA VIDYALAYAKASTURBA GANDHI BALIKA VIDYALYA PAKUR
132 Anupam Kumar Mishra BLOCK PROGRAMME OFFICERMGNREGA 
133 Anupam Runda A.N.M.C.H.C. 
134 Anupam Upadhyay Data ManagerDIST. SUPPLY OFFICE 
135 Anwar Shekh SAFAIWALANagar Parishad 
136 Apurba Routh DATA ENTRY OPERATORHealth & Family Welfare Department CIVIL SURGEON OFFICE
137 Arbind Akhilesh Hembrom Assistant TeacherEDUCATION DEPARTMENT 
138 Archana Kumari Lower Division ClerkWELFARE DEPARTMENT 
139 Arpan Kinkar Mishra OTHERSChild Labour Project Society 
140 Arpita Sarkar Data Entry OperatorBlock resource Center, Pakur 
141 Arun Kumar Agarwal DriverDIST TB OFFICE District T.B. Office, Pakur
142 Arun Kumar Rabidas Assistant TeacherEducation Department dasgora,makro
143 Arun Ranjan Choudhary ROJGAR SEWAKNREGA 
144 Arvind Kumar Kisku Accountant cum Computer OperatorKGBV Maheshpur 
145 Arvind Kumar Roy DY. PROJECT DIRECTORATMARajendra Agricultural University , Pusa
146 Asgar Alam ROJGAR SEWAKB.D.O OFFICE 
147 Asha Rose Hansda B.P.OB.D.O OFFICE 
148 Ashalata Hembrom A.N.M.C.H.C
149 Ashiful Alam Accountant Cum Computer OperatorBlock Office 
150 Ashik Akhtar Assistant TeacherEDUCATION DEPARTMENT 
151 Ashish Kumar Singh DriverNagar Parishad 
152 Ashish Kumar Srivastava Assistant TeacherEDUCATION DEPARTMENT 
153 Ashok Harijan SAFAIWALANAGAR PARISAD 
154 Ashok Kumar Mandal Computer OperatorDAIRY DEVELOPMENT DEPARTMENT 
155 Ashok Kumar Pramanik ACCOUNTS CLERKEDUCATION DEPARTMENT 
156 Ashok Kumar Yadav Computer OperatorCOLLECTARIATE
157 Ashok Oraon Computer OperatorJharkhand State Beverages Corp. Ltd. 
158 Ashrita Baski A.N.M.C.H.C. 
159 Ashutosh Kumar +2 TeacherEDUCATION DEPARTMENT 
160 Asikul Shaikh Assistant TeacherEDUCATION DEPARTMENT 
161 Asmaul Haque Assistance ClerkChild Development Project Office 
162 Atabul Sk SAFAIWALANAGAR PARISAD 
163 Atal Bihari Rabindra LAB TECHNICIANC.H.C 
164 Atiqur Rahaman Assistant TeacherEDUCATION DEPARTMENT 
165 Atish Kumar Bhattacharya B.P.OJHARKHAND EDUCATION PROJECT (Block Level) 
166 Avinash Anand Hembrom Assistant TeacherEDUCATION DEPARTMENT 
167 Avinash Kumar Singh Assistant Public Relation OfficerPRD 
168 Avushyeed Shekh PeonChild Development Project Office 
169 Ayesha Rukhsar Assistant TeacherEDUCATION DEPARTMENT 
170 Azad Harijan SAFAIWALANAGAR PARISAD 
171 Azme Alam ROJGAR SEWAKB.D.O OFFICE
172 Babin Murmu ROJGAR SEWAKB.D.O OFFICE
173 Babita Kumari A.N.M.C.H.C. 
174 Babita Kumari Auxiliary Nurse Midwife (ANM)C.H.C
175 Babita Murmu A.N.M.C.H.C. 
176 Babli Dubey Vocational TeacherChild Labour Project Society 
177 Bablu Kumar Hazra NIGHT GUARDD C OFFICE 
178 Bablu Prasad Sah Outreach WorkerDistrict Social Welfare Office 
179 Babuji Baskey MPWC.H.C. 
180 Baburam Marandi Gram Rojgar SevakB.D.O OFFICE
181 Bachchan Kumar Mirdha Computer OperatorMGNREGA 
182 Badal Chandra Mal ROJGAR SEWAKBlock Office
183 Badinath Thakur HOME GAURDDIST. JAIL 
184 Bahamuni Hansda ClerkChild Development Project Office 
185 Bahamuni Marandi ROJGAR SEWAKB.D.O OFFICE
186 Baku Rabidas Accounts Clerk cum Computer Operator14th Finance Commission 
187 Balandin Hembrom Assistant TeacherEDUCATION DEPARTMENT 
188 Balram Marandi Assistant TeacherEDUCATION DEPARTMENT 
189 Banarsi Kumar Bakhla BLOCK PROGRAME MANAGERC.H.C 
190 Bankim Choubey IT ManagerDistrict Revenue Office 
191 Bankim Ghosh PeonWELFARE DEPARTMENT 
192 Banti Kumar Gupta Computer OperatorBLOCK OFFICE 
193 Banti Rajak Computer OperatorCO OFFICE 
194 Bappa Mondal COMPUTER OPERATORBlock Development Office 
195 Barnard Soren MPWCHS 
196 Baroon Kumar Bhagat Computer OperatorBEEO OFFICE 
197 Barun Harijan SAFAIWALANAGAR PARISAD 
198 Barun Kumar Rajak CRPBlock Resource Center 
199 Barun Mal Assistant TeacherEDUCATION DEPARTMENT 
200 Basant Kumar ClerkEDUCATION DEPARTMENT 
201 Basanti Tudu Auxiliary Nurse Midwife (ANM)C.H.C 
202 Basanti Hansad ROJGAR SEWAKB.D.O OFFICE
203 Basmati Marandi Assistant TeacherKASTURBA GANDHI BALIAKA VIDYALAYAkasturba gandhi balika vidyalaya, hiranpur
204 Basudev Harijan SAFAIWALANAGAR PARISAD 
205 Beby Renubala Tudu A.N.M.healthS.P.COLLEGE DUMKA SADAR HOSPITAL, PAKUR
206 Benjamin Marandi 4th GradeDC Confidential Section 
207 Bernard Hansda Block Programme OfficerBlock resource Center, Pakur 
208 Bhagirath Kumar OTHERS+ 2 HIGH SCHOOLR K +2 HIGH SCHOOL AMRAPARA
209 Bhagyo Kora MPWC.H.C. 
210 Bharti Kumari A.N.M.C.H.C. 
211 Bharti Kumari WARDENKGBV 
212 Bhaskar Sarkar M.P.WCHC Maheshpurraj high school add PHC sahargram
213 Bhishu Ray NIGHT GUARDNagar Parishad 
214 Bhola Gond Computer OperatorDCLR 
215 Bhola Yadav Assistant cum Data Entry OperatorDistrict Social Welfare Office 
216 Bhuneshwar Sharma CLERK-CUM-COMPUTER OPERATORDIST. CONSUMER FORUM 
217 Bhushan Kumar Computer OperatorPRD 
218 Bhutu Harijan SAFAIWALANAGAR PARISAD 
219 Bhuvaneshwar Ghosh SAFAIWALANAGAR PARISAD 
220 Bibha Kumari Assistant TeacherChild Development Project Office 
221 Bibhash Chandra Jha STI COUNSELLORHealth & Family Welfare Department Sadar Hospital, Pakur
222 Bibhu Priyadarshi BLOCK PROGRAME MANAGERCHC Pakur CHC Pakur
223 Bidhan Acharjee MPWHSC 
224 Bidydhar Yadav HOME GAURDDIST. JAIL 
225 Bijay Gond MPWP. H .C Primary Health Centre, Pakuria
226 Bijay Harijan SAFAIWALANAGAR PARISAD 
227 Bijay Hembrom HOME GAURDDIST. JAIL 
228 Bijay Kumar Bhandari Assistant TeacherEDUCATION DEPARTMENT 
229 Bijay Kumar Pal BPMEDUCATION DEPARTMENT
230 Bijay Lakshmi Kumari Computer OperatorB.D.O OFFICE 
231 Bijay Shankar Choubey FIELD STAFFNAGAR PARISAD 
232 Bikas Bhaskar 4th GradeDIST. CONSUMER FORUM 
233 Bikash Chandra Das DATA ENTRY OPERATORDEO 
234 Bikash Kumar Mandal MPWC.H.C.
235 Bikki Harijan SweeperNAGAR PARISAD 
236 Bikki Rajak MPWC.H.C. 
237 Bimal Besra NIGHT GUARDD C OFFICE 
238 Bimal Soren Gram Rojgar SevakMGNREGA 
239 Bimalendu Das Assistant TeacherEDUCATION DEPARTMENTProgect Girls High School Pakuria
240 Bimla Kumari asst. teacherKGBV 
241 Bimukta Bitarag ACCOUNTANT CUM COMPUTER OPERATORBRC 
242 Binay Kumar Bhagat Accountants Clerk, Zila Saaksharta Samiti PakurEducation 
243 Binita Hembrom Assistant TeacherGIRLS HIGH SCHOOLJidato girls High school
244 Binita Murmu Vocational TeacherChild Development Project Office 
245 Binod Kumar Sah Tax CollecterNAGAR PARISAD 
246 Binu Kumari Saha Assistant TeacherEDUCATION DEPARTMENT 
247 Bipin Bihar Pandey Assistant TeacherEDUCATION DEPARTMENT 
248 Birbal Singh PeonAgriculture Produce Market Committee 
249 Biren Bardhan ACCOUNTANT CUM COMPUTER OPERATORPANCHAYAT 
250 Biren Soren M.P.WCHC MaheshpurSahibganj college CHC Maheshpur
251 Birendara Pal GAURDC.H.C 
252 Birnal Soren Block Programme OfficerBlock Resource Centre, Pakuria 
253 Bishal Harijan SAFAIWALANAGAR PARISAD 
254 Bishnu Kumar Dan Assistant TeacherEDUCATION DEPARTMENT 
255 Bishwanath Pandit PeonWELFARE DEPARTMENT 
256 Bishwanath Pandit BLOCK RESOURCE PERSONBlock resource Center, Pakur 
257 Bitiya Murmu OTHERSMGNREGA 
258 Bittu Kumar Roy Computer OperatorB.D.O OFFICE 
259 Bobiuz Zama Assistant TeacherChild Development Project Office 
260 Bonita Sarkar Assistant TeacherKGBV 
261 Brahma Kumar Dan CRPBlock Resource Center 
262 Brijesh +2 TeacherEDUCATION DEPARTMENT 
263 Budhan Pahadiya SAFAIWALANAGAR PARISAD 
264 Budheshwar Murmu Gram Rojgar SevakMGNREGA 
265 Budhir Harijan PeonNAGAR PARISAD 
266 Byas Thakur District Child Protection OfficerDistrict Child Protection Society 
267 Celina Murmu Assistant TeacherEDUCATION DEPARTMENT 
268 Chanchal Prasad Sinha PrincipalGIRLS HIGH SCHOOLJidato Girls high school
269 Chanda Dehari SweeperBLOCK OFFICE 
270 Chandan Harijan SweeperDIST. JAIL 
271 Chandan Mishra Computer OperatorZILA PARISHAD 
272 Chandan Saha Computer OperatorBlock Office 
273 Chandana Raxit CookKASTURBA GANDHI BALIAKA VIDYALAYAKGBV pakur
274 Chandni Marandi Assistant TeacherEDUCATION DEPARTMENT 
275 Chandra Prakash Correspondence ClerkAgriculture Produce Market Committee 
276 Chandramani Hembrom Assistant TeacherChild Development Project Office 
277 Charitraban Saha Computer OperatorBLOCK OFFICE 
278 Charles Kisku MPWC.H.C. 
279 Chhedi Pahadiya NIGHT GUARDNAGAR PARISAD 
280 Chiranjeet Das Computer OperatorMGNREGA 
281 Chirantaan Sinha Medical Officer (RBSK)C.H.C. 
282 Chitranjan Kumar Sinha T.A. NFSMATMA 
283 Choto Marandi M.P.WCHC Maheshpurs.p. college,dumka CHC maheshpur
284 Christina Kisku Block CoordinatorBlock Office 
285 Chunda Hansda EX. ARMY WARDERDIST. JAIL 
286 Daniyel Hembrom Gram Rojgar SevakMGNREGA 
287 Dashrath Bara EX. ARMY WARDERDIST. JAIL 
288 Deb Shubhra Das DATA ENTRY OPERATORTREASURY OFFICE 
289 Debasis Dev Burman Account OfficerNAGAR PARISAD 
290 Debasish Bhandari GRAM ROJGAR SEWAKMGNREGA 
291 Debi Prasad Mishra Assistant TeacherEDUCATION DEPARTMENT 
292 Deepak Kumar BLOCK HEADBLOCK OFFICE 
293 Deepak Kumar District Data ManagerCivil Surgeon Office 
294 Deepak Paswan DriverDISTRICT DAIRY DEVELOPEMENT OFFICE 
295 Devilal Hembram HOME GAURDDIST. JAIL 
296 Devilal Murmu GRAM ROJGAR SEWAKB.D.O OFFICE 
297 Devraj Chatterjee Assistant TeacherEDUCATION DEPARTMENT 
298 Dewashish Das Block CoordinatorBlock Office
299 Dhananjay Kumar MPWC.H.C. 
300 Dhananjay Kumar Das Assistant TeacherEDUCATION DEPARTMENT 
301 Dhananjay Kumar Saha CRPBlock Resource Center 
302 Dhanapati Giri BLOCK ACCOUNT MANAGERC.H.C 
303 Dhaneshwar Ram Block Programme OfficerB.D.O OFFICE 
304 Dharamdas Kujur Junior EngineerRURAL WORKS DEPARTMENT 
305 Dharm Dev Bhandari OTHERS+ 2 HIGH SCHOOLR K +2 HIGH SCHOOL AMRAPARA
306 Dharma Harijan SAFAIWALANAGAR PARISAD 
307 Dhiraj Kumar Jha Assistant TeacherWELFARE DEPARTMENT 
308 Dhiraj Kumar Mishra TabulatorDISTRICT ANIMAL HUSBANDRY OFFICE 
309 Dhiren Kumar Saha B R PBEEO OFFICE 
310 Dhone Hembrom Assistant TeacherEDUCATION DEPARTMENT 
311 Dhurv Nandan Thakur M.P.WCHC Pakur Jhikarhatti
312 Digambar Rajwar TECHNICIANJREDA GOVT UNDERTAKING 
313 Dilip Kumar Bhatat CRPBlock Resource Center 
314 Dilip Kumar Ghosh HeadmasterEDUCATION DEPARTMENT 
315 Dilip Kumar Sharma Assistant TeacherEDUCATION DEPARTMENT 
316 Dilip Kumar Singh DriverCivil Surgeon Office 
317 Dilwar Hussain COMPUTERHIGH SCHOOLkkm college pakur sdr hospital pakur
318 Dimati Murmu A.N.M.C.H.C. 
319 Dinaesh Chandra Mandal Assistant TeacherEDUCATION DEPARTMENT 
320 Dinanath Kumar Mandal Accountant cum Computer OperatorPanchayati Raj Department 
321 Dinesh Kumar Kewat CRPBRC 
322 Dinesh Harijan SAFAIWALANAGAR PARISAD 
323 Dinesh Kumar Assistant TeacherWELFARE DEPARTMENT 
324 Dinesh Kumar Rajak PeonZILA PARISHAD 
325 Dinesh Kumar Saha ROJGAR SEWAKBlock Development Office 
326 Dinesh Kumar Sinha Data Entry OperatorB.D.O OFFICE
327 Dinesh Yadav EX. ARMY WARDERDIST. JAIL 
328 Dipankar Bhadra Assistant TeacherWELFARE DEPARTMENT 
329 Dipankar Mishra Assistant TeacherChild Labour Project Society 
330 Dipesh Mandal Computer OperatorB.D.O OFFICE 
331 Dipika Karmokar Assistant TeacherChild Development Project Office 
332 Dipika Mukherjee ACCOUNTANT CUM COMPUTER OPERATORKASTURBA GANDHI BALIAKA VIDYALAYAkasturba gandhi balika vidyalya ghagharjani, hiranpur
333 Diwaker Pandey Computer OperatorD S E OFFICE 
334 Do Ganga Shankar Sah Medical Officer (RBSK)C.H.C 
335 Doli Bandana Tudu A GRADE NURSESADAR HOSPITAL 
336 Doman Kumar Saha CRPBRC 
337 Dominica Marandi Medical OfficerSADAR HOSPITAL 
338 Dorothy Murmu ROJGAR SEWAKB.D.O OFFICE
339 Dr. Suparna Saha AYUSH MEDICAL OFFICER (SCHOOL HEALTH)C.H.C 
340 Dukhan Rajbanshi GRAMEEN POLICEC. O. OFFICE 
341 Durga Tiwary Assistant TeacherChild Development Project Office 
342 Durga Harijan SweeperSADAR HOSPITAL 
343 Dwibendu Mondal ACCOUNTANT CUM COMPUTER OPERATORPANCHAYAT 
344 Dwijapada Sarkar Drilling KhalasiD.W&S Division 
345 Ehtesham Ahsan Manager ITDISTRICT TANSPORT OFFICE 
346 Eilzabeth Tudu Assistant TeacherDEPARTMENT OF EDUCATION 
347 Elen Mary Tiru G.N.MC.H.C
348 Elen Merina Hembrom ASSISTANT TEACHERHIGH SCHOOLJidato girls high school
349 Elisha Marandi Assistant TeacherEDUCATION DEPARTMENT 
350 Emanoor Sheikh Assistant TeacherEDUCATION DEPARTMENT 
351 Emlen Surin Assistant Programme OfficerJHARKHAND EDUCATION PROJECT 
352 Emmanuel Hembrom GAURDWELFARE DEPARTMENT 
353 Erani Begum A.N.M.C.H.C. 
354 Esarul Hoque TECHNICIANAnimal Husbandary 
355 Esmel Shekh SAFAIWALANAGAR PARISAD 
356 Euniki Tudu Data Entry OperatorBLOCK RESOURCE CENTER 
357 Evan Nilesh Soren Assistant TeacherEDUCATION DEPARTMENT 
358 Fakhruddin Ali Ahamed M.P.WCHC Maheshpurharindanga high school pakur CHC, Maheshpur
359 Falorens Soren A.N.M.C.H.C. 
360 Farida Khatun Assistant TeacherEDUCATION DEPARTMENT 
361 Faruk Sk SAFAIWALANagar Parishad 
362 Fazal Ansari Assistant TeacherEDUCATION DEPARTMENT 
363 Fency Mandal A.N.M.C.H.C. 
364 Flora Linda Assistant TeacherKGBV 
365 Francis Murmu Data Entry OperatorBlock Resource Centre, Maheshpur 
366 Francisca Murmu A.N.M.C.H.C. 
367 Fulkin Murmu TECHNICIL ASSISTANTKASTURBA GANDHI BALIAKA VIDYALAYA 
368 Fulmuni Murmu OTHERS+ 2 HIGH SCHOOLR K +2 HIGH SCHOOL AMRAPARA
369 Fulton Dewan Assistant TeacherEDUCATION DEPARTMENT 
370 Furkini Harijan SAFAIWALANAGAR PARISAD 
371 Gabriel Hembrom ROJGAR SEWAKBLOCK OFFICE 
372 Ganes Mahato Junior EngineerRURAL WORKS DEPARTMENT 
373 Ganesh Kumar Bhagat Block Programme OfficerBlock resource Center, Pakur 
374 Gangadhar Rakshit GUARDKASTURBA GANDHI BALIAKA VIDYALAYAKASTURBA GANDHI BALIKA VIDYALAYA,HIRANPUR
375 Gaurav Kumar BLOCK RESOURCE PERSONBlock Resource Centre, Hiranpur 
376 Gautam Kumar Anand ClerkEDUCATION DEPARTMENT 
377 Gautam Kumar Dutta Tax CollecterNAGAR PARISAD 
378 Gaya Pahadiya SAFAIWALANAGAR PARISAD 
379 Gaytri Devi CookChild Development Project Office 
380 Geeta Hajra Auxiliary Nurse Midwife (ANM)C.H.C C.H.C PAKUR
381 Gita Harijan SAFAIWALANAGAR PARISAD 
382 Gladson Soren MPWHSC 
383 Gopal Das ELECTRICIANNAGAR PARSHAD 
384 Gopal Gautam B.P.OB.D.O OFFICE 
385 Gopal Mandal MPWC.H.C. 
386 Gopal Mistri Night GuardC.H.C 
387 Gopal Prasad Bhagat ASSISTANT TEACHER+2 HIGH SCHOOL 
388 Gorachand Pandit Accounts Clerk cum Computer Operator14th Finance Commission 
389 Gorango Rajbanshi OTHERSCO OFFICE 
390 Goutam Harijan SAFAIWALANAGAR PARISAD 
391 Goutam Kumar Dubey Assistance ClerkChild Development Project Office 
392 Govind Harijan SAFAIWALANAGAR PARISAD 
393 Govind Kumar Paharia ROJGAR SEWAKBLOCK OFFICE 
394 Govind Prasad Computer OperatorD C OFFICE 
395 Grin Thakur BARBERDIST. JAIL 
396 Guddu Harijan SAFAIWALANAGAR PARISAD 
397 Gunjan Kumari A.N.M.C.H.C
398 Gyan Prakash Choubey Assistant TeacherEDUCATION DEPARTMENT 
399 Habibur Rahman HEALTH WORKERHEALTH DEPARTMENT 
400 Habil Tudu M.P.WCHC MaheshpurSishu Sangh high school,sonpur HSC Baramasia
401 Hare Rame Ghosh Assistant TeacherChild Development Project Office 
402 Hari Mohan Singh ROJGAR SEWAKB.D.O OFFICE 
403 Hari Prasad Sah Block CoordinatorBlock Office 
404 Harikishan Pal OTHERS+ 2 HIGH SCHOOLR K +2 HIGH SCHOOL AMRAPARA
405 Harisharan Choubey B R PBlock Resource Centre, Maheshpur 
406 Hasina Yasmin Assistant TeacherEDUCATION DEPARTMENT 
407 Helana Hembrom A.N.M.HSC 
408 Hemant Kumar MPWC.H.C. 
409 Hemant Thakur COMPUTER OPERATORRAGISTERY OFFICEGodda College Godda Godda
410 Hira Lal Saha COMPUTER OPERATORSocial Security Cell 
411 Hira Marandi RESOURCE TEACHER IEDBlock resource Center, Pakur 
412 Hiramuni Murmu Assistant TeacherChild Development Project Office 
413 Hiroshil Hansdah Assistant TeacherEDUCATION DEPARTMENT 
414 Hopana Hansdak BLOCK PROGRAMME OFFICERBlock Resource Centre, Pakuria 
415 Hopna Soren EX. ARMY WARDERDIST. JAIL 
416 Ignatia Ipsita Tirkey Assistant Programme OfficerJEP, Pakur 
417 Iline Anita Soren A.N.M.C.H.C
418 Indrajeet Kumar Singh OTHERSChild Labour Project Society 
419 Indrajit Ghosh MPWHEALTH DEPARTMENT 
420 Indu Kumari Thakur A.N.M.SADAR HOSPITAL 
421 Irsad Ansari MPWC.H.C. 
422 Isha Yadav Assistant TeacherEDUCATION DEPARTMENT 
423 Jabaharlal Pal SweeperC.H.C 
424 Jacinta Jyoti Hembram A.N.M.C.H.C. 
425 Jagdish Harijan SAFAIWALANAGAR PARISAD 
426 Jagdish Murmu MPWHSC 
427 Jagdish Pandit COMPUTER OPERATORJEP, Pakur 
428 Jahanara Khatun ClerkHUMAN RESOURCE DEVELOPMENTRAJKIYA US BARTTALA
429 Jahangir Alam TECHNICIANBlock Office 
430 Jahangir Alam Assistant TeacherChild Development Project Office 
431 Jai Krishna Mandal COMPUTER OPERATORBLOCK RESOURCE CENTER 
432 Jai Prakash Upadhyay COMPUTER ASSISTANTB.D.O OFFICE 
433 Jalpu Kol EX. ARMY WARDERDIST. JAIL 
434 James Murmu MPWC.H.C. 
435 Jancy Hembrom ClerkAnimal Husbandary 
436 Jannatan Bibi PeonChild Development Project Office 
437 Jarnegar Bibi OTHERSMGNREGA 
438 Jasinta Soren Outreach WorkerDistrict Social Welfare Office 
439 Jawahar Prasad Assistant TeacherEDUCATION DEPARTMENT 
440 Jay Kishan Kumar Junior EngineerRURAL WORKS DEPARTMENT 
441 Jay Prakash Mahto Office AssitantDRDA 
442 Jay Singh Computer OperatorSDO Office 
443 Jaya Lakshmi Bhagat City ManagerNAGAR PARISAD 
444 Jaya Sunita Tudu Assistant TeacherEDUCATION DEPARTMENT 
445 Jayant Kumar Das Gram Rojgar SevakB.D.O OFFICE
446 Jayant Kumar Dutta CRPBlock Resource Center 
447 Jayanti Marandi Assistant TeacherEDUCATION DEPARTMENT 
448 Jayendra Kumar Mishra Assistant Programme OfficerJEP, Pakur 
449 Jayraj Kumar Das JUNIOR ENGINEERMGNREGA 
450 Jayram Prasad ROLLER KHALASIRURAL WORKS DEPARTMENT 
451 Jaysriti Rani Saha CookChild Labour Project Society 
452 Jeet Kamal Mehra MPWC.H.C. 
453 Jeetlal Mohli Gram Rojgar SevakB.D.O OFFICE
454 Jemurun Bibi GAURDC.H.C 
455 Jenny Vebha Kisku Block Programe OfficerMGNREGA 
456 Jiauddin Shaikh ACCOUNTANT CUM COMPUTER OPERATORPanchayati Raj Department 
457 Jisu Hansda Assistant TeacherEDUCATION DEPARTMENT 
458 Jiten Harijan SAFAIWALANAGAR PARISAD 
459 Jiten Sardar DAILY WAGER DRIVERNagar Parishad 
460 Jitendra Kumar PHARMACISTC.H.C
461 Jitendra Kumar Jha BLOCK RESOURCE PERSONBlock Resource Centre, Littipara 
462 Jiyaul Ansari DriverZILA PARISHAD 
463 Joba Hansdak Assistant TeacherEDUCATION DEPARTMENT 
464 Jobaer Hossain Assistant TeacherEDUCATION DEPARTMENT 
465 Johan Marandi Assistant TeacherEDUCATION DEPARTMENT 
466 Johan Murmu PeonBLLOCK RESOURCE CENTER , ANANDPUR 
467 John Murmu HEADMISTRESS INCHARGEChild Development Project Office 
468 Jolkesh Bibi CookChild Labour Project Society 
469 Jolly Marandi Assistant TeacherGIRLS HIGH SCHOOLJidato Girls high school
470 Jon Marandi DriverAnimal Husbandary 
471 Josef Tudu ROJGAR SEWAKBLOCK OFFICE 
472 Joyanta Kumar Sarkar RESOURCE TEACHERBEEO CUM BRCC OFFICE 
473 Juhi Kumari Community Health Officer(CHO)C.H.C. 
474 Julie Kumari LADY SUPERVISIORCDPO OFFICE 
475 Julin Tudu ASSISTANT TEACHEREDUCATION DEPARTMENT 
476 Julius Hansdak JUNIOR ENGINEERB.D.O OFFICE 
477 Jultan Mikhael Topno Market SupervisorAgriculture Produce Market Committee 
478 Jyoti Hembrom Assistant TeacherEDUCATION DEPARTMENT 
479 Jyoti Kumari PHYSIOTHERAPISTEDUCATION DEPARTMENT 
480 Jyoti Pandey Assistant TeacherEDUCATION DEPARTMENT 
481 Jyotika Soren Lady Extension OfficerDRDA 
482 Jyotin Murmu MALARIA TECHNICAL SUPERVISORC.H.C 
483 Jyotish Kumar Paswan Para Medical Worker (NLEP)C.H.C. 
484 Jyotsna Soren Assistant TeacherEDUCATION DEPARTMENTMHS RAMGARH
485 Kabirul Islam TECHNICIANBlock Development Office 
486 Kabita Ghosh Assistant TeacherEDUCATION DEPARTMENT 
487 Kajal Kumari OTHERSHIGH SCHOOLNAGESHWARI GIRL HIGH SCHOOL
488 Kajri Devi SAFAIWALANAGAR PARISAD 
489 Kaleshwar Hembrom GRAM ROJGAR SEWAKMGNREGA 
490 Kali Charan Saha ACCOUNTANT CUM COMPUTER OPERATORPanchayati Raj Department 
491 Kali Sadhan Sahu Assistant TeacherEDUCATION DEPARTMENT 
492 Kalpana Besra WARDENKASTURBA GANDHI BALIAKA VIDYALAYAkasturba Gandhi balika vidyalaya pakuria
493 Kalpana Kumari (devi) A.N.M.C.H.C. 
494 Kalyani Devi Auxiliary Nurse Midwife (ANM)C.H.C MAHESHPUR
495 Kalyani Devi RESOURCE TEACHERBlock Resource Center
496 Kamdeo Mandal B R PBEEO OFFICE 
497 Kamesh Saha MDM CELL COMPUTER OP.BRC 
498 Kanchan Kumar Mandal Computer OperatorBlock Development Office 
499 Kanchan Saha COMPUTER OPERATORDISTRICT STATISTICAL OFFICE 
500 Kanchan Yadav PeonNAGAR PARISAD 
501 Kanchan Yadav Computer OperatorCO Office 
502 Kanhai Kumar Mandal COMPUTER OPERATORSADAR HOSPITAL 
503 Karim Khan DriverNAGAR PARISAD 
504 Karuna Ekka Assistant TeacherEDUCATION DEPARTMENT 
505 Kashinath Saha Computer OperatorSUPPLY OFFICE 
506 Kati Hembram PeonChild Development Project Office 
507 Kaushik Kumar Gupta Computer OperatorDistrict Election Office 
508 Kaushik Paul Data Entry OperatorAnchal Office 
509 Kavi Kumar RESOURCE TEACHEREDUCATION DEPARTMENT 
510 Kavita Hembrom Assistant TeacherWELFARE DEPARTMENT 
511 Kavita Marandi Block CoordinatorBLOCK OFFICE 
512 Kayamuddin Shekh Generator OperatorDISTRICT REGISTRY OFFICE 
513 Keshav Prasad Tiwari Assistant TeacherEDUCATION DEPARTMENT 
514 Khairul Alam BLOCK RESOURCE PERSONBlock Resource Centre, Pakuria 
515 Khairul Shekh ELECTRICIAN HELPERNAGAR PARISAD 
516 Khalida Khatun Subject Matter SpecialistATMA 
517 Kharen Chandra Saha Assistant TeacherEDUCATION DEPARTMENT 
518 Khokan Ravi Das Data Entry OperatorE-Panchayat Maheshpur, Zila Parishad 
519 Khursed Mia Assistant TeacherEDUCATION DEPARTMENT 
520 Khushbu Parween Community Health Officer(CHO)C.H.C. 
521 Khushbu Singh Assistant TeacherWELFARE DEPARTMENT 
522 Khushilal Hembram Community OrganizerMunicipal Corporation 
523 Khushwant Kumar Assistant TeacherEDUCATION DEPARTMENT 
524 Kiran Kumari Assistant TeacherEDUCATION DEPARTMENT 
525 Kisan Das CookD C OFFICE 
526 Kishan Kumar BLOCK PROGRAMME OFFICERBlock Resource Centre, Hiranpur 
527 Kishor Kumar Ghosh B R PBEEO OFFICE 
528 Kishor Sharma Computer OperatorDistrict Election Office 
529 Kishore Harijan SweeperNagar Parishad 
530 Kisto Kumar Singh MPWC.H.CMARWARI COLLEGE BHAGALPUR ENGLISHPARA
531 Kistu Hembrom PeonJEP, Pakur 
532 Kohinoor Khatun GAURDC.H.C 
533 Koushik Dey DATA ENTRY OPERATORCOMMERCIAL TAXES 
534 Krishna Chandra Burman Head ClerkNAGAR PARISAD 
535 Krishna Harijan SAFAIWALANAGAR PARISAD 
536 Krishna Harijan SweeperDIST. JAIL 
537 Krishna Kumar Singh Assistant TeacherEDUCATION DEPARTMENT 
538 Krishna Mandal Accounts Clerk cum Computer OperatorDRDA 
539 Krishna Pramanik District Programme Co-ordinatorZILA SAKSHARTA SAMITI 
540 Krishnakant Madhukar JUNIOR ENGINEERBEEO CUM BRCC OFFICE 
541 Kudus Shekh SAFAIWALANAGAR PARISAD 
542 Kumar Ashish Office Assistant cum Data Entry OperatorDIST. CONSUMER FORUM 
543 Kumar Avishek Anand B.P.O MnregaB.D.O OFFICE 
544 Kumar Rajesh Ranjan LAB TECHNICIANC.H.C 
545 Kumar Ram Kishna District ConsultantDISTRICT LEPROSY OFFICE 
546 Kumari Renu Sinha A.N.M.HSC 
547 Kumari Shabnam A.N.M.C.H.C
548 Kumari Vina Sinha A.N.M.C.H.C. 
549 Kumud Ranjan Saha Assistant Teacher+ 2 HIGH SCHOOL 
550 Kumudini Murmu A.N.M.C.H.C
551 Kunal Goswami Clerk-cum-Computer OperatorNAGAR PARISAD 
552 Kunal Kashyap Assistant TeacherEducation 
553 Kunal Kumar Mandal Block CoordinatorPanchayati Raj 
554 Kurban Momin NIGHT GUARDSADAR HOSPITAL 
555 Kusum Kumari Assistant Teacher+ 2 HIGH SCHOOLKGBV,Pakur Pakur
556 Lachhu Harijan SAFAIWALANAGAR PARISAD 
557 Lakhindra Rajak Accountant cum Computer OperatorPanchayati Raj Department 
558 Lakhiram Hembram MPWC.H.C. 
559 Lakhiram Saha BLOCK RESOURCE PERSONBlock Resource Centre, Hiranpur 
560 Laki Kant Das HOME GAURDDIST. JAIL 
561 Lalchand Turi SAFAIWALAForest Division 
562 Lalu Rabidas JUNIOR ENGINEERPanchayati Raj Department 
563 Lalu Rajak GRAM ROJGAR SEWAKB.D.O OFFICE 
564 Laxman Prasad Sah GAURDKASTURBA GANDHI BALIAKA VIDYALAYAkasturba gnadhi balika vidyalya pakur
565 Laxmi Kumari Computer OperatorForest Division 
566 Laxmi Narayan Paul Assistant TeacherEDUCATION DEPARTMENT 
567 Laxmi Singh PeonZILA PARISHAD 
568 Lewi Murmu Gram Rojgar SevakMGNREGA 
569 Lilasi Soren A.N.M.C.H.C. 
570 Lilawati Hansdak A.N.M.C.H.C. 
571 Lilmuni Murmu CookKASTURBA GANDHI BALIAKA VIDYALAYAkasturba gandhi balika vidyalaya, hiranpur
572 Lorens Malto SMSAgriculture Technology Management Agency 
573 Lucy Anita Tudu Assistant TeacherEDUCATION DEPARTMENT 
574 Madan Kumar Gupta VIDEO CONFERENCING OPREATORDIST. JAIL
575 Madan Lal Agrwal MemberDIST. CONSUMER FORUM 
576 Madan Sharma Computer OperatorEDUCATION DEPARTMENT 
577 Madhabi Lata Assistant TeacherEDUCATION DEPARTMENT 
578 Madhaw Tiwari Assistant TeacherEDUCATION DEPARTMENT 
579 Madhu Kant Singh EX. ARMY WARDERDIST. JAIL 
580 Madhu Sudan Rakshit Assistant TeacherEDUCATION DEPARTMENT 
581 Madhuri Bara A.N.M.C.H.C. 
582 Madhusudan Harijan SAFAIWALANAGAR PARISAD 
583 Maharani Kumari A.N.M.SADAR HOSPITAL 
584 Mahboob Alam DriverDRDA 
585 Mahendra Prasad Saha PeonAgriculture Produce Market Committee 
586 Mahesh Jarika City ManagerNAGAR PARISAD 
587 Mahjedda Khatun CookChild Labour Project Society 
588 Maidi Tudu A.N.M.C.H.C. 
589 Maimur Shkeh ELECTRICIAN HELPERNAGAR PARISAD 
590 Makbul Ansari Computer OperatorBlock Development Office 
591 Mala Kumari Assistance ClerkChild Development Project Office 
592 Mallika Pramanik Contract A,N.M.PHC 
593 Mamta Sinha A.N.M.HSC 
594 Mamun Rasid Sr. LecturerZila Vikas Sakha, Pakurprivate
595 Mandodari Devi Lady SupervisorWELFARE DEPARTMENT 
596 Mangal Hansdak Assistant TeacherEDUCATION DEPARTMENT 
597 Mangal Harijan SAFAIWALANAGAR PARISAD 
598 Mani Monika Murmu COMPUTER ASSISTANTMGNREGA 
599 Manik Chandra Das BLOCK PROGRAMME OFFICERBlock Office 
600 Manik Sardar NIGHT GUARDNAGAR PARISAD 
601 Manirul Shekh SweeperNAGAR PARISAD 
602 Manish Kumar Singh IT AssistantDISTRICT TANSPORT OFFICE 
603 Manish Pandey Financial & Account OfficerDMFT PMU 
604 Manisha Hembrom OTHERS+ 2 HIGH SCHOOLR K + HIGH SCHOOL AMRAPARA
605 Manisha Kumari Sharma ACCOUNTANT CUM COMPUTER OPERATORDEPARTMENT OF PANCHAYATI RAJBSK College,Barharwa pakur sadar
606 Manju Kumar Assistant TeacherEDUCATION DEPARTMENT 
607 Manju Kumari A.N.M.SADAR HOSPITAL 
608 Manju Kumari A.N.M.C.H.C. 
609 Manju Murmu Assistant TeacherEDUCATION DEPARTMENT 
610 Manju Soren Assistant TeacherKASTURBA GANDHI BALIAKA VIDYALAYAkasturba gandhi balika vidyalaya, hiranpur
611 Manjula Kumari GRAM ROJGAR SEWAKB.D.O OFFICE 
612 Manjula Soren CookKASTURBA GANDHI BALIAKA VIDYALAYAKGBV Maheshpur
613 Manjulata Hembrom A.N.M.C.H.C. 
614 Manjur Rahaman Medical Officer (RBSK)C.H.C. 
615 Manohar Kumar Thakur Data Entry OperatorB.D.O OFFICE 
616 Manoj Hansda Assistant TeacherEDUCATION DEPARTMENT 
617 Manoj Hansda COMPUTER ASSISTANTNREGA 
618 Manoj Harijan SAFAIWALANAGAR PARISAD 
619 Manoj Harijan SAFAIWALANAGAR PARISAD 
620 Manoj Hazra SweeperPRD, DC, OFFICE 
621 Manoj Hembrom Assistant TeacherEDUCATION DEPARTMENT 
622 Manoj Kisku GRAM ROJGAR SEWAKMGNREGA 
623 Manoj Kumar Tax CollecterNAGAR PARISAD 
624 Manoj Kumar Bhagat GUARDKGBV 
625 Manoj Kumar Mal GRAM ROJGAR SEWAKMGNREGA 
626 Manoj Kumar Soren JUNIOR ENGINEERB.D.O OFFICE 
627 Manoj Murmu MPWHSC 
628 Manoj Rajak Assistant TeacherChild Labour Project Society 
629 Manoj Singh COMPUTER OPERATORDistrict Superintendent of Education 
630 Manoj Soren Trained Graduate TeacherUpgraded High School LITTIPARA
631 Manoranjan Tiwary ROJGAR SEWAKB.D.O OFFICE 
632 Mantosh Kumar Bhandari JUNIOR ENGINEERB.D.O OFFICE 
633 Manwela Murmu Assistant TeacherEDUCATION DEPARTMENT 
634 Manwish Singh e-Merchant ManagerD C OFFICE 
635 Manzarul Islam Assistant TeacherEDUCATION DEPARTMENT 
636 Marcela Toppo A.N.M.HEALTH AND FAMILY WELFARE DEPARTMENT LITTIPARA
637 Marcella Soren A.N.M.C.H.C 
638 Margret Toppo A.N.M.HEALTH AND FAMILY WELFARE DEPARTMENT LITTIPARA
639 Maria Goretti Marandi A.N.M.HSC 
640 Mariyam Marandi OTHERSKASTURBA GANDHI BALIAKA VIDYALAYAkasturba gandhi balika vidyalaya, hiranpur
641 Maroof Hussain Junior EngineerRURAL WORKS DEPARTMENT 
642 Marsalini Mrmu Assistant TeacherHIGH SCHOOLjidato Girls High school
643 Marsela Kisku Assistant TeacherEDUCATION DEPARTMENT 
644 Mary Baskey A.N.M.C.H.C. 
645 Mary Hemlata Marandi Assistant TeacherEDUCATION DEPARTMENT 
646 Mary Kisku Assistant TeacherGIRLS HIGH SCHOOLjidato girls high school
647 Mary Magdalena Hembrom A.N.M.C.H.C. 
648 Mary Mamta Soren Assistant TeacherEDUCATION DEPARTMENT 
649 Mary Margret Soren Assistant TeacherEDUCATION DEPARTMENT 
650 Mary Murmu A.N.M.C.H.C. 
651 Mati Marandi A.N.M.HSC 
652 Mauleshuuar Dehri HOME GAURDDIST. JAIL 
653 Maya Murmu A.N.M.C.H.C. 
654 Md Abdur Rafik PeonChild Development Project Office 
655 Md Tarika Anwar Assistant TeacherChild Development Project Office 
656 Md Abdul Rahim Ansari DriverDIVISION FOREST OFFICE 
657 Md Abdur Rahman GRAM ROJGAR SEWAKB.D.O OFFICE
658 Md Abdus Salam Gram Rojgar SevakB.D.O OFFICE
659 Md Abdus Samad B R PBRC 
660 Md Abul Hasnat Mollah BRPBEEO CUM BRCC
661 Md Ainul Haque BLOCK RESOURCE PERSONBlock Resource Centre, Pakuria 
662 Md Alamgir Ansari Assistant TeacherEDUCATION DEPARTMENT 
663 Md Amirul Islam Gram Rojgar SevakB.D.O OFFICE
664 Md Anuwarul Musabi Clerk-cum-Computer OperatorBlock Development Office 
665 Md Ashif Hussain BHW+ 2 HIGH SCHOOL+2 BARHARWA HIGH SCHOOL BAR
666 Md Astakim Shaikh Assistant TeacherChild Development Project Office 
667 Md Ataul Haque Gram Rojgar SevakB.D.O OFFICE
668 Md Azmat Hussain ROJGAR SEWAKBlock Development Office 
669 Md Babul Ali Assistant TeacherEDUCATION DEPARTMENT 
670 Md Firoj Hussain Assistant TeacherEDUCATION DEPARTMENT 
671 Md Ghulam Ghaus LAB TECHNICIANC.H.Callahabad agri deem university MAHESHPUR
672 Md Gulam Rasul GRAM ROJGAR SEWAKB.D.O OFFICE
673 Md Imdadul Islam Gram Rojgar SevakB.D.O OFFICE
674 Md Irsad Naz Data Entry OperatorBLOCK OFFICE 
675 Md Kamal Husain Ansari MIS COORDINATORBLOCK RESOURCE CENTER 
676 Md Kausar Ansari TeacherHIGH SCHOOL 
677 Md Khurshid Alam GRAM ROJGAR SEWAKB.D.O OFFICE 
678 Md Maimur Ali GRAM ROJGAR SEWAKNREGA 
679 Md Mainuddin Sk District ConsultantC S OFFICE 
680 Md Majibur Rahman B R PBRC 
681 Md Manjur Alam COMPUTER OPERATORRural Development Special Division 
682 Md Manowar Alam MPWC.H.C
683 Md Mofijuddin Ansari Data Entry OperatorB.D.O OFFICEIGNOU, PAKUR
684 Md Moyeen Sarwar ROJGAR SEWAKB.D.O OFFICE 
685 Md Mustaque Ali Ahmad VBD CONSULTANTHealth & Family Welfare Department 
686 Md Nejamuddin Ansari MPWC.H.C. 
687 Md Noor Alam Sheikh Gram Rojgar SevakB.D.O OFFICE
688 Md Sakir Ali Assistant TeacherChild Development Project Office 
689 Md Samim Ali OTHERSChild Labour Project Society 
690 Md Samruddin Ahmad Gram Rojgar SevakB.D.O OFFICE
691 Md Shahid Akhtar Assistant TeacherEDUCATION DEPARTMENT 
692 Md Shaukat Ali LAB TECHNICIANC.H.CL.P.SAHI COLLEGE GAYA MAHESHPUR
693 Md Siraj Sheikh MPWCHC 
694 Md Tousif Ahamad BLOCK LEVEL FACILITATORWELFARE DEPARTMENTzakir hussain institute zakir hussain institute
695 Md Wasim Raja Gram Rojgar SevakMGNREGA 
696 Md Zishan Ahmad Project Officer (Civil)DMFT PMU 
697 Md. Alaamgir Alam Assistant TeacherEDUCATION DEPARTMENT 
698 Md. Allarakha M.P.WCHC Maheshpurbirkitti high school CHC Maheshpur
699 Md. Ataullah Assistant TeacherEDUCATION DEPARTMENT 
700 Md. Azazul Haque Ansari Upper Division ClerkNagar Parishad 
701 Md. Badrul Hussain BLOCK RESOURCE PERSONBlock resource Center, Pakur 
702 Md. Habibullah Bihari Assistant TeacherEDUCATION DEPARTMENT 
703 Md. Hasnain Ansari Block CoordinatorBLOCK OFFICE 
704 Md. Inamul Haque Gram Rojgar SevakMGNREGA 
705 Md. Irshad Alam B R PBEEO OFFICE 
706 Md. Islam Alam COMPUTER ASSISTANTDistrict RCH Office 
707 Md. Junaid Subject Matter SpecialistATMA 
708 Md. Kabirul Hak ROJGAR SEWAKBLOCK OFFICE 
709 Md. Mainuddin Ansari COMPUTER OPERATORDIST. JAIL 
710 Md. Maruph Alam RADIOGRAPHERC.H.C 
711 Md. Mehboob Alam COMPUTER OPERATORATMA 
712 Md. Milan Sheikh Accountant cum Computer OperatorPanchayati Raj Department 
713 Md. Mobin Ahmad Gram Rojgar SevakMGNREGA 
714 Md. Mojibur Rahman Gram Rojgar SevakMGNREGA 
715 Md. Moktar Hussain B R PBEEO-CUM-BRCC,AMRAPARA 
716 Md. Mosihul Haque GRAM ROJGAR SEWAKMGNREGA 
717 Md. Nasim Aktar Assistant TeacherChild Development Project Office 
718 Md. Nasim Ansari ACCOUNTANT CUM COMPUTER OPERATORPanchayati Raj Department 
719 Md. Nurul Islam Ansari Assistant TeacherEDUCATION DEPARTMENT 
720 Md. Safique Ansari LAB TECHNICIANC.H.C 
721 Md. Sahir Hossain BLOCK RESOURCE PERSONBlock resource Center, Pakur 
722 Md. Sameer Ali COMPUTER OPERATORD.C.L.R OFFICE 
723 Md. Sanaullah Assistant TeacherEDUCATION DEPARTMENT 
724 Md. Sarif Ansari Assistant TeacherEDUCATION DEPARTMENT 
725 Md. Serajul Islam Assistant TeacherEDUCATION DEPARTMENT 
726 Md. Shabbir Ansari ROJGAR SEWAKNREGA 
727 Md. Shahnawaj Assistant TeacherEDUCATION DEPARTMENT 
728 Md. Shamim Ansari B.T.M.ATMA 
729 Md. Shamsher Ansari Tax CollecterNAGAR PARISAD 
730 Md. Tanveer Ansari Block Level e-ManagerDistrict e-Governance Society 
731 Md. Tanwir Alam Computer OperatorC. O. OFFICE 
732 Md. Tarik Ajij MIS COORDINATORBLOCK RESOURCE CENTER 
733 Md. Tariqul Alam ROJGAR SEWAKB.D.O OFFICE 
734 Md. Zahir Azam DriverDIST. JAIL 
735 Md.aasif Raza Dental SurgeonC.H.C. 
736 Md.alauddin Assistant TeacherEDUCATION DEPARTMENT 
737 Md.fahima Akhtar Public Health ManagerC S OFFICE 
738 Md.hafijur Rahman KALAAZAR TECHNICAL SUPERVISORC.H.C. 
739 Md.mazid Ansari Computer OperatorCO OFFICE 
740 Md.motahar Hossain OTHERSChild Labour Project Society 
741 Md.muslehuddin Ansari Assistant TeacherEDUCATION DEPARTMENT 
742 Md.riyaz Ansari Accountant cum Computer OperatorBLOCK OFFICE 
743 Md.sahed Shekh OTHERSChild Labour Project Society 
744 Md.sahir Hussain PeonZILA PARISHAD 
745 Md.selim Hossin ACCOUNTANT CUM COMPUTER OPERATORPanchayati Raj Department 
746 Md.shadab Hassan JUNIOR ENGINEERMINOR IRRIGATION DIVISION 
747 Md.tarjem Shaikh B R PBlock Resource Centre, Maheshpur 
748 Meena Hembram Assistant TeacherEDUCATION DEPARTMENT 
749 Meghnath Das Tax CollecterNAGAR PARISAD 
750 Meghnath Mandal CookChild Development Project Office 
751 Mehboob Alam Assistant TeacherEDUCATION DEPARTMENT 
752 Meri Hembrom Auxiliary Nurse Midwife (ANM)C.H.C 
753 Mery Baskey A.N.M.C.H.C. 
754 Michael Soren JUNIOR ENGINEERBlock Resource Center 
755 Mihir Kumar Das Assistant TeacherEDUCATION DEPARTMENT 
756 Milan Masanta Assistant TeacherEDUCATION DEPARTMENT 
757 Mina Kumari Gupta Assistant TeacherEDUCATION DEPARTMENT 
758 Minika Marandi OTHERS+ 2 HIGH SCHOOLR K +2 HIGH SCHOOL AMRAPARA
759 Minu Asanta Murmu A.N.M.HSC 
760 Minu Choubey Assistant TeacherEDUCATION DEPARTMENT 
761 Minu Kisku PeonWELFARE DEPARTMENT 
762 Minu Kumari Chaurasia A.N.M.C.H.C C.H.C PAKUR
763 Minu Marandi Assistant TeacherChild Development Project Office 
764 Minu Marandi GRAM ROJGAR SEWAKBlock Development Office 
765 Mira Kumari Auxiliary Nurse Midwife (ANM)C.H.C CHC PAKUR
766 Mirdushila Murmu RESOURCE TEACHERBLOCK RESOURCE CENTER 
767 Mirtunjay Ghosh M.P.WCHC Pakur Navinagar
768 Mishan Sekh MPWHSC 
769 Misil Marandi ROJGAR SEWAKBLOCK OFFICE 
770 Mistarul Shekh SweeperNagar Parishad 
771 Mithun Marandi MPWHSC 
772 Mithun Paul STSDIST TB OFFICE 
773 Moayajjem Hossain BASIC HEALTH WORKERHEALTH AND FAMILY WELFARE DEPARTMENT LIttipara
774 Mohammad Ismail Ansari CRPBlock Resource Center 
775 Mohammmad Umair Assistant TeacherEDUCATION DEPARTMENT 
776 Mohan Harijan SAFAIWALANAGAR PARISAD 
777 Mohan Sarkar PeonChild Labour Project Society 
778 Mohd Abdul Wahab InstructorChild Labour Project Society 
779 Mohit Kumar OTHERS+ 2 HIGH SCHOOLR K +2 HIGH SCHOOL AMRAPARA
780 Mohmmad Hussan Assistant TeacherEDUCATION DEPARTMENT 
781 Mona Harijan SAFAIWALANAGAR PARISAD 
782 Motilal Hembrom PeonBRC 
783 Motilal Murmu Assistant TeacherEDUCATION DEPARTMENT 
784 Motilal Tudu MPWC.H.C. 
785 Moumita Das Assistant TeacherHIGH SCHOOL 
786 Mousumi Singh A.N.M.C.H.C. 
787 Mozammil Haque TECHNICIANBlock Office 
788 Mr. Sudip Kumar Sen AssistantAGRICULTURE & CANE DEVELOPMENT DEPARTMENTK.K.M COLLAGE, PAKUR, JHARKHAND ASSISTANT TECHNICAL MANAGER
789 Mridulata Marandi Technical AssistantDRDA 
790 Mrinal Yadav Computer OperatorZila Parishad (Block Level) 
791 Mritunjay Saha MPWC.H.C
792 Mrityunjai Mandal LAB TECHNICIANCHC CHC Pakur
793 Mukesh Baskey MPWC.H.C. 
794 Mukesh Harijan SAFAIWALANAGAR PARISAD 
795 Mukesh Kumar Night GuardC.H.C 
796 Mukesh Kumar Steno -cum- Computer OperatorJEP, Pakur 
797 Mukesh Kumar Ram COMPUTER OPERATORDIST. JAIL 
798 Mukesh Marshelius Murmu JUNIOR ENGINEERB.D.O OFFICE 
799 Mukhia Hembrom OTHERSChild Labour Project Society 
800 Mukti Nath Yadav WARDERHOME, JAIL 
801 Mukul Kisku Peon (Daily Wages)SADAR HOSPITAL 
802 Muni Paharin PeonWELFARE DEPARTMENT 
803 Munilal Mandal H.M INCHARGEEDUCATION DEPARTMENT 
804 Munirul Haque Assistant TeacherEDUCATION DEPARTMENT 
805 Munna Ravidas Tax CollecterNAGAR PARISAD 
806 Munni Kumari A.N.M.HSC 
807 Munu Hembrom Computer OperatorELECTION OFFICE 
808 Murari Mohan Rabidas Gram Rojgar SevakMGNREGA 
809 Murari Prasad Saw Mandi AnalystAgriculture Produce Market Committee 
810 Mursalim Shaikh MPWCHC CHC LITTIPARA
811 Musale Uddin Shekh Assistant TeacherChild Development Project Office 
812 Mustakim Ansari GENERATOR OPERATORSADAR HOSPITAL 
813 Nabo Sarkar WASHER MANNagar Parishad 
814 Nageshwar Pd. LAB TECHNICIANC.H.C 
815 Naiyar Alam JUNIOR ENGINEERRural Development Department 
816 Najir Tudu ROJGAR SEWAKB.D.O OFFICE
817 Najrul Shekh SAFAIWALANagar Parishad 
818 Nalini Kisku A.N.M.C.H.C
819 Namita Hasda asst. teacherKASTURBA GANDHI BALIAKA VIDYALAYAkasturba gandhi balika vidyalaya, hiranpur
820 Nancy Voilet Kisku Auxiliary Nurse Midwife (ANM)C.H.C 
821 Nand Gopal Saha PeonBlock Resource Centre, Pakuria 
822 Nandkishor Saha PeonRastrya Madhyamik Siksha Abhiyan, Pakur 
823 Narayan Chandra Saha B R PBLOCK RESOURCE CENTER 
824 Naresh Tudu MPWC.H.C. 
825 Naresh Turi HOME GAURDDIST. JAIL 
826 Naseema Khatun A.N.M.C.H.C. 
827 Nashiha Khatun A.N.M.C.H.C. 
828 Nasim Ahamad Medical OfficerC.H.C 
829 Nasim Akhter ROJGAR SEWAKB.D.O OFFICE 
830 Nasim Dafadar Assistant TeacherEDUCATION DEPARTMENT 
831 Nasrin Parween Assistant TeacherWELFARE DEPARTMENT 
832 Nav Chandra Sadhu Assistant TeacherChild Development Project Office 
833 Naveen Kumar PHARMACISTC.H.C C.H.C PAKUR
834 Naveen Kumar LAB TECHNICIANHEALTH AND FAMILY WELFARE DEPARTMENT LITTIPARA
835 Navin Kumar Choudhary AccountantD R D A OFFICE 
836 Nayan Ghosh Medical Officer (RBSK)C.H.C. 
837 Nazia Biwi OTHERSMGNREGA 
838 Neel Suman Kujur A.N.M.SADAR HOSPITAL 
839 Neelam Kumari Shrivastava Subject Matter SpecialistATMA 
840 Neelam Minz LADY SUPERVISORCDPO OFFICE 
841 Neeraj Kumar ACCOUNT ASSISTANT (MGNREGA)B.D.O OFFICE
842 Neeraj Murmu Assistant TeacherEDUCATION DEPARTMENT 
843 Neeru Neelam Ekka A GRADE NURSEC.H.C 
844 Nelson Kisku Assistant TeacherEDUCATION DEPARTMENT 
845 Nelson Tudu Gram Rojgar SevakB.D.O OFFICE
846 Neru Das COMPUTER OPERATORZILA PARISHAD 
847 Neshab Shekh SAFAIWALANAGAR PARISAD 
848 Nibha Kumari District CoordinatorD R D A OFFICE 
849 Nibha Kumari Mishra Assistance ClerkChild Development Project Office 
850 Nikhil Kumar Mandal PeonBlock resource Center, Pakur 
851 Nikhil Kumar Nagbanshi CSC District ManagerD C OFFICE 
852 Nikolash Soren SweeperC.H.C 
853 Nimai Kumar Sarkar JUNIOR ENGINEERNAGAR PARISAD 
854 Nimay Chandra Das PeonJEP, Pakur 
855 Nioti Harijan SweeperNAGAR PARISAD 
856 Nipen Bhaskar Vaccine Cold Chain Logistics ManagerHEALTH AND FAMILY WELFARE DEPARTMENT 
857 Niraj Kumar Das MPWC.H.C. 
858 Niraj Kumar Hansda Assistant Engineer (MGNREGA)B.D.O OFFICE
859 Niraj Kumar Singh Tax CollecterNAGAR PARISAD 
860 Niranjan Kumar Singh TECHNICIL ASSISTANTAnimal Husbandry Department 
861 Nirmal Hembrom Assistant TeacherEducation 
862 Nirmal Kumar Mandal ROJGAR SEWAKNREGA 
863 Nirmal Kumar Murmu COMPUTER OPERATORDIVISION FOREST OFFICE 
864 Nirmal Kumar Ojha Assistant TeacherEDUCATION DEPARTMENT 
865 Nirmala Kumari Assistant TeacherEDUCATION DEPARTMENT 
866 Nirmla Das WARDERDIST. JAIL 
867 Nishant Kumar CALL CENTRE ORPERATORSADAR HOSPITAL 
868 Nishant Prakash Data Entry OperatorDistrict Tuberculosis center 
869 Nita Marandi asst. teacherKGBV 
870 Nitai Chandra Karmokar HEADMISTRESS INCHARGEChild Development Project Office 
871 Nithin Oruvingal Project OfficerDMFT PMU 
872 Nitu Hansda Assistant TeacherEDUCATION DEPARTMENT 
873 Nityagopal Ghosh Assistant TeacherEDUCATION DEPARTMENT 
874 Noel Kisku Assistant Teacher+ 2 HIGH SCHOOL 
875 Noor Alam KALAAZAR TECHNICAL SUPERVISORCHC MAHESHPUR
876 Noor Mahammad Sheikh Accountant Cum Computer Operator14th Finance Commission 
877 Nousher Alam Assistant TeacherChild Labour Project Society 
878 Novel Prabhat Horo LAB TECHNICIANHEALTH AND FAMILY WELFARE DEPARTMENT LITTIPARA
879 Nur Alam Mandal Data Entry OperatorSUB TREASURY 
880 Nur Alam Seikh MPWHSC 
881 Nurul Hoda ClerkChild Labour Project Society 
882 Nusrat Jabi COMPUTER OPERATORSocial Security Cell 
883 Nutan Dubey Assistant TeacherEDUCATION DEPARTMENT 
884 Nutan Kumari Navin A.N.M.PHC 
885 Olivia Paul PeonEDUCATION DEPARTMENT 
886 Om Prakash Hansda MPWHEALTH AND FAMILY WELFARE DEPARTMENT LITTIPARA
887 Om Prakash Pal Computer OperatorC.H.C 
888 Om Prakash Pandey M.P.WCHC Littipara
889 Onol Marandi Subject Matter SpecialistATMAS.P. College, Dumka
890 Pabitra Chatterjee Assistant TeacherEDUCATION DEPARTMENT 
891 Pancha Harijan SAFAIWALANAGAR PARISAD 
892 Panchu Shekh DriverNAGAR PARISAD 
893 Pankaj Kumar COMPUTER OPERATORZILA PARISHAD 
894 Pankaj Kumar e-Block ManagerD C OFFICE 
895 Pankaj Kumar Saha BHW+ 2 HIGH SCHOOL+2 barharwa high school barharwa
896 Pankaj Kumar Shandily LAB TECHNICIANC.H.C 
897 Pankaj Kumar Singh LAB TECHNICIANC.H.C 
898 Pankaj Soren MPWC.H.C. 
899 Pankaj Verma AccountantJharkhand Mahila Samakhya Society, Ranchi 
900 Pappu Kumar MPWC.H.C. 
901 Paresh Kumar Bharati JUNIOR ENGINEERPanchayati Raj 
902 Parmanand Pandey Assistant TeacherEDUCATION DEPARTMENT 
903 Parmen Ravidas ReceptionistPRD 
904 Parmeshwar Hansda ROJGAR SEWAKBLOCK OFFICE 
905 Parmila Hansda OTHERS+ 2 HIGH SCHOOLR K +2 HIGH SCHOOL AMRAPARA
906 Parshram Singh Sound OperatorPRD 
907 Partha Chandra Paul MPWC.H.C
908 Parveen Kumar Rajwar BHW+ 2 HIGH SCHOOL+2 BARHARWA HIGH SCHOOL BAR
909 Parvez Qumer Malick TECHNICIAN (IED)Block Resource Centre, Maheshpur 
910 Parvin Nawaj Data Entry OperatorB.D.O OFFICE 
911 Paulus Marandi PeonGIRLS HIGH SCHOOLJIDATO GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL
912 Paulus Tudu SweeperC.H.C 
913 Paulus Tudu Computer Operator -cum- ClerkDRDA 
914 Pavan Kumar Social Media and Publicity OfficerPRD 
915 Pawan Gond Computer OperatorFOREST RANGE OFFICE 
916 Pawan Kumar +2 TeacherEDUCATION DEPARTMENT 
917 Pawan Kumar Paswan Help Desk ManagerELECTION OFFICE 
918 Payal Kumari Assistant TeacherEDUCATION DEPARTMENT 
919 Peter Kisku AccountantB.D.O OFFICE 
920 Peter Soren Para Medical Worker (NLEP)C.H.C. 
921 Phaten Fansis Tudu PeonATMA 
922 Philip Das HEALTH WORKERC.H.C 
923 Philip Tudu ROJGAR SEWAKB.D.O OFFICE 
924 Philomina Tudu Auxiliary Nurse Midwife (ANM)HEALTH AND FAMILY WELFARE DEPARTMENT LITTIPARA
925 Phulwanti Tudu Assistant TeacherEDUCATION DEPARTMENT 
926 Pinki Kumari ASSISTANT TEACHEREDUCATION DEPARTMENT 
927 Pinki Shila Tudu A.N.M.C.H.C. 
928 Pinky Nilima Hansdak TeacherKGBV Maheshpur 
929 Pintu Kumar PeonAnimal Husbandary 
930 Pintu Saha MPWHEALTH AND FAMILY WELFARE DEPARTMENT LITTIPARA
931 Pintu Shekh Computer OperatorMGNREGA 
932 Piyush Das LAB TECHNICIANC.H.C 
933 Piyush Khan Help Desk ManagerDistrict Election Office 
934 Polina Besra Auxiliary Nurse Midwife (ANM)C.H.C. 
935 Polina Kisku Assistant TeacherChild Development Project Office 
936 Polly Pritilata Murmu A.N.M.C.H.C. 
937 Poonam Bharati A.N.M.P. H .C 
938 Poonam Namrata Murmu A GRADE NURSECHC 
939 Prabha Kerketta A.N.M.C.H.C 
940 Prabhash Kumar e-Block ManagerD C OFFICE 
941 Prabhat Das MPWC.H.C 
942 Prabhu Soren Computer OperatorBLOCK OFFICE 
943 Prabhudhan Kisku MPWHEALTH AND FAMILY WELFARE DEPARTMENT LITTIPARA
944 Prabir Kumar Sen LAB TECHNICIANHealth & Family Welfare DepartmentR.K.A.DUMKA SADAR HOSPITAL PAKUR
945 Pradeep Kumar Tudu JUNIOR ENGINEERB.D.O OFFICE 
946 Pradip Kumar Jaiswal Assistant TeacherEDUCATION DEPARTMENT 
947 Prakash Harijan PeonMINOR IRRIGATION 
948 Prakash Hembrom Assistant TeacherEDUCATION DEPARTMENT 
949 Prakash Kumar GRAM ROJGAR SEWAKBlock Development Office 
950 Prakash Minz Mining InspectorDistrict Mining Office 
951 Prakash Murmu Assistant TeacherEDUCATION DEPARTMENT 
952 Pramila Kumari A.N.M.C.H.C. 
953 Pramila Kumari Choudhary ASSISTANT TEACHEREDUCATION DEPARTMENT 
954 Pramod Kumar Trivedi Vocational TeacherChild Development Project Office 
955 Pramudini Kisku A.N.M.CHC 
956 Pranay Kumar NETWORK ENGINEERDISTRICT EGOVERNANCE SOCIETY 
957 Prasanjeet Kumar Technical AssistantJharkhand Integrated Mines and Minerals System(JIMMS)Project Implementation Unit(PIU) 
958 Prasanjeet Kumar Singh Tax Collector Cum ProscuterNAGAR PARISAD
959 Prasanna Kumar Mandal Assistant TeacherEDUCATION DEPARTMENT 
960 Prashant Kumar MPWC.H.C 
961 Pratik Kumar Agarwal Computer OperatorB.D.O OFFICE 
962 Pratima Bhagat +2 TeacherAssistant Director of Industries (SERI)
963 Praveen Kumar Sah Computer OperatorSDO Office 
964 Praveen Kumar Singh JUNIOR ENGINEERrural work department 
965 Prem Kumar Marandi MPWHEALTH AND FAMILY WELFARE DEPARTMENT LITTIPARA
966 Prem Prakash Hembrom ClerkB.D.O OFFICE 
967 Prem Shankar Pandey Assistant TeacherEDUCATION DEPARTMENT 
968 Prem Sujeet Tigga JUNIOR FIELD INVESTIGATORDIST STATISTICS OFFICE 
969 Premanand Kumar Mandal Tax CollecterNAGAR PARISAD 
970 Premchand Tudu JUNIOR ENGINEERB.D.O OFFICE 
971 Premit Kumar OTHERS+ 2 HIGH SCHOOLR K +2 HIGH SCHOOL AMRAPARA
972 Premlata Marandi ROJGAR SEWAKB.D.O OFFICE 
973 Premsagar Kushwaha RESOURCE TEACHERBRC 
974 Premshila Hembrom Assistant TeacherEDUCATION DEPARTMENT 
975 Pritam Kumar Bhagat ACCOUNTANT CUM COMPUTER OPERATORPanchayati Raj Department 
976 Priti Kumari PROJECT OFFICERDRDA 
977 Priti Promodini Kisku A.N.M.C.H.C. 
978 Prity Kumari Assistant TeacherWELFARE DEPARTMENT 
979 Priyanka Choubey Assistant TeacherEDUCATION DEPARTMENT 
980 Priyanka Kumari Assistant TeacherEDUCATION DEPARTMENT 
981 Priyanka Mondal Assistant TeacherEDUCATION DEPARTMENT 
982 Priyanka Murmu A GRADE NURSESADAR HOSPITAL 
983 Priyawala Soren A.N.M.C.H.C 
984 Probir Kumar Biswas ClerkGIRLS HIGH SCHOOLjidato girls high school
985 Probir Kumar Sarkar Assistance ClerkChild Development Project Office 
986 Promila Hembrom A.N.M.C.H.C. 
987 Promod Kumar AYUSH MEDICAL OFFICER (SCHOOL HEALTH)C.H.C 
988 Puja Kumari NON MEDICAL ASSISTANCEKASTURBA GANDHI BALIAKA VIDYALAYAkasturba gandhi balika vidyalaya, hiranpur
989 Puja Kumari COMPUTER OPERATORDWO Pakur
990 Puja Rani Ghosh PeonChild Development Project Office 
991 Pulak Let Computer OperatorB.D.O OFFICE 
992 Punam Devi SweeperC.H.C 
993 Punam Kumari Hansdak Assistant TeacherEDUCATION DEPARTMENT 
994 Purendra Kumar Saha BLOCK RESOURCE PERSONBlock Resource Centre, Littipara 
995 Purushottam Pandey PeonNagar Parishad 
996 Pushpa Kumari Help Desk ManagerELECTION OFFICE 
997 Pushpa Pandey CookChild Labour Project Society 
998 Raba Harijan SweeperDISTRICT REGISTRY OFFICE 
999 Rabi Harijan SAFAIWALANAGAR PARISAD 
1000 Rabindra Murmu M.P.WHealth & Family Welfare Department CHC PAKURIA
1001 Radhay Shyam Assistant TeacherDEPARTMENT OF EDUCATION 
1002 Rafikul Alam DriverNAGAR PARISAD 
1003 Rafiuddin Gram Rojgar SevakB.D.O OFFICE
1004 Raghvendra Kumar Jha Computer OperatorC. O. OFFICE 
1005 Rahil Marandi Assistant TeacherEDUCATION DEPARTMENT 
1006 Rahil Murmu A GRADE NURSEC.H.CS.P.COLLEGE DUMKA MAHESHPUR
1007 Rahul Das Computer OperatorNagar Parishad 
1008 Rahul Kumar COMPUTER OPERATORDISTRICT REGISTRY OFFICE 
1009 Rahul Kumar Dutta Computer OperatorBlock Office 
1010 Rahul Maraya DriverBLOCK OFFICE 
1011 Raj Kumar Gupta BLOCK ACCOUNT MANAGERC.H.C 
1012 Raj Kumar Mandal DISTRICT PROJECT MANAGERZILA PARISHADZILLA SCHOOL MUNGER
1013 Raj Kumar Prasad Sinha Assistant EngineerJEP, Pakur 
1014 Raj Roshan Shaw Project OfficerDMFT PMU 
1015 Raja Bhandari MPWHSC 
1016 Rajeev Ranjan Para Medical WorkerC.H.C 
1017 Rajeev Kumar Business AnalystREVENNE SECTION 
1018 Rajeev Kumar Sah Assistant TeacherEDUCATION DEPARTMENT 
1019 Rajeev Kumar Sah Assistant TeacherEDUCATION DEPARTMENT 
1020 Rajeev Ranjan GRAM ROJGAR SEWAKBlock Development Office 
1021 Rajendra Kumar Harijan Assistant TeacherEDUCATION DEPARTMENT 
1022 Rajendra Marandi Assistant TeacherEDUCATION DEPARTMENT 
1023 Rajendra Murmu HIGH SCHOOL ASSITENT TEACHEREDUCATION DEPARTMENT 
1024 Rajesh Hajra PeonB.D.O OFFICE 
1025 Rajesh Hansdak Additional District Programme OfficerJEP, Pakur 
1026 Rajesh Harijan SAFAIWALANAGAR PARISAD 
1027 Rajesh Kumar PHYSIOTHERAPISTBlock Resource Centre, Hiranpur 
1028 Rajesh Kumar BLOCK PROGRAME MANAGERHEALTH AND FAMILY WELFARE DEPARTMENTRANCHI COLLEGE RANCHI C.H.C MAHESHPUR
1029 Rajesh Kumar RESOURCE TEACHERBLOCK RESOURCE CENTER 
1030 Rajesh Kumar Accounts OfficerCHC LittiparaMarwari College Ranchi Littipara
1031 Rajesh Kumar Hembrom GRAM ROJGAR SEWAKMGNREGA 
1032 Rajesh Kumar Mandal Protection Officer Non-Institutional CareDistrict Social Welfare Office 
1033 Rajesh Kumar Marandi Assistant TeacherEducation Department 
1034 Rajesh Kumar Ranjan RADIOGRAPHERC.H.C MAHESHPUR
1035 Rajesh Kumar Sah Assistant TeacherEDUCATION DEPARTMENT 
1036 Rajesh Kumar Saha DriverC.H.C 
1037 Rajesh Kumar Yadav Computer OperatorD C CONFIDENTIAL SECTION 
1038 Rajesh Mandal CookD C CONFIDENTIAL SECTION 
1039 Rajesh Mandal Tax CollecterNAGAR PARISAD 
1040 Rajesh Saha Assistant TeacherEDUCATION DEPARTMENT 
1041 Rajeshwar Murmu ROJGAR SEWAKB.D.O OFFICE 
1042 Rajib Kumar Data Entry OperatorB.D.O OFFICE 
1043 Rajibul Islam Gram Rojgar SevakMGNREGA 
1044 Rajiv Tudu SweeperC.H.C 
1045 Rajiv Das Assistant TeacherEDUCATION DEPARTMENT 
1046 Rajiv Kamal Assistant TeacherEDUCATION DEPARTMENT 
1047 Rajkishor Kumar M.P.WCHC Pakur
1048 Rajkishore Prasad SupervisorHEALTH AND FAMILY WELFARE DEPARTMENT 
1049 Rajkumar Dom SAFAIWALANAGAR PARISAD 
1050 Rajkumar Saha DriverNAGAR PARISAD 
1051 Rajni Dungdung A.N.M.HEALTH AND FAMILY WELFARE DEPARTMENT LITTIPARA
1052 Rajni Kant Pandey Gram Rojgar SevakMGNREGA 
1053 Raju Hansda Assistant TeacherEducation Department 
1054 Raju Harijan Sewak Sah JharudarNAGAR PARISAD 
1055 Raju Kumar JUNIOR ENGINEERNagar Parishad 
1056 Raju Kumar Agrawal MPWHSC 
1057 Raju Nandan Saha Assistant TeacherEDUCATION DEPARTMENT 
1058 Raju Rabidas PeonDist. Fishries Office 
1059 Rakesh Kumar GRAM ROJGAR SEWAKMGNREGA 
1060 Rakesh Kumar DATA ENTRY OPERATORDIST. PROVIDENT FUND OFFICE 
1061 Rakesh Kumar Bhagat ROJGAR SEWAKB.D.O OFFICE 
1062 Rakesh Kumar Goswami MPWHEALTH AND FAMILY WELFARE DEPARTMENT LITTIPARA
1063 Rakesh Kumar Rajak Computer OperatorSoil Conservation DepartmentKKM College
1064 Rakesh Kumar Sinha M.P.WCHC Pakur Bhawanipur
1065 Rakesh Mishra ClerkChild Labour Project Society 
1066 Rakhi Choudhary ACCOUNTANT CUM COMPUTER OPERATORKASTURBA GANDHI BALIAKA VIDYALAYAkasturba Gandhi balika vidyalaya pakuria
1067 Rakhi Kumari A.N.M.P. H .C 
1068 Rakhi Mitra OTHERSChild Labour Project Society 
1069 Raki Mandal TECHNICIANBlock Development Office 
1070 Ram Dulari Kumari STAFF NURSEC.H.Cst.thomus girls high school barharwa c.h.c. maheshpur
1071 Ram Kumar Das Accounts Clerk+ 2 HIGH SCHOOLpkr
1072 Ram Kumar Murmu WARDERHOME, JAIL 
1073 Ram Lal Soren PeonChild Labour Project Society 
1074 Ram Roy NIGHT GERADDIVISION FOREST OFFICE 
1075 Ram Tudu Accountant cum Computer OperatorBEEO-CUM-BRCC,AMRAPARA 
1076 Ramdulari Hansda A.N.M.C.H.C 
1077 Ramesh Tudu JUNIOR ENGINEERBlock Office 
1078 Rameshwar Murmu Subject Matter SpecialistATMAK.K.M. College, Pakur
1079 Ramjay Mandal Computer OperatorELECTION OFFICE 
1080 Rana Dubey e-Block ManagerD C OFFICE 
1081 Rana Prasad Sahu Assistant TeacherEDUCATION DEPARTMENT 
1082 Rana Pratap Saha Assistant TeacherEDUCATION DEPARTMENT 
1083 Ranbir Kumar Singh e-Block ManagerDC Office 
1084 Randhir Kumar M.P.WCHC Pakur Sonajori
1085 Rani Kumari A.N.M.C.H.C. 
1086 Ranjan Karmakar MPWC.H.C. 
1087 Ranjan Kumar Data Entry OperatorAnimal Husbandary 
1088 Ranjan Kumar JUNIOR ENGINEERRCD, ROAD DIVISIONB.sc Eng
1089 Ranjay Pandey JUNIOR ENGINEERBEEO CUM BRCC OFFICE
1090 Ranjeet Hembram Assistant Engineer (MGNREGA)B.D.O OFFICE 
1091 Ranjeet Kumar Mandal JUNIOR ENGINEERB.D.O OFFICE
1092 Ranjeet Kumar Thakur Para Medical Worker (NLEP)C.H.C. 
1093 Ranjeet Kumar Verma MPWC.H.C. 
1094 Ranjit Hajra SAFAIWALANAGAR PARISAD 
1095 Ranjit Pandit FINANCIAL LOGISTIC ASSISTANTDesign and Monitoring Division 
1096 Ranjit Prasad Assistance ClerkChild Development Project Office 
1097 Ranjita Marandi Assistant TeacherEDUCATION DEPARTMENT 
1098 Ranjita Murmu Assistant TeacherEDUCATION DEPARTMENT 
1099 Ranti Kumari Auxiliary Nurse Midwife (ANM)CHC 
1100 Ranu Tudu A.N.M.C.H.C. 
1101 Rashmi Smriti Tudu Assistant TeacherHIGH SCHOOLJidato Girls High School
1102 Ratan Kumar Mal Computer OperatorMGNREGA 
1103 Ratan Kumar Saha Assistant TeacherEDUCATION DEPARTMENT 
1104 Ratneshwar Besra ROJGAR SEWAKB.D.O OFFICE 
1105 Raushan Munda JUNIOR ENGINEERBLOCK RESOURCE CENTRE HIRANPUR 
1106 Ravi Kant Assistant TeacherEDUCATION DEPARTMENT 
1107 Ravi Kant Ranjan REVENUE KARAMCHARICO OFFICE 
1108 Ravi Kant Ravi MPWHSC 
1109 Ravi Kumar JUNIOR ENGINEERRural Development Department 
1110 Ravi Rakesh JUNIOR ENGINEERB.D.O OFFICE 
1111 Ravinder Kour ACCOUNTANT CUM COMPUTER OPRATORBlock resource Center, Pakur 
1112 Razzaque SENIOR DOTS PLUS TB / HIV SUPERVISORRevised National Tuberculosis Control Programme Sadar Hospital, Pakur
1113 Reena Murmu Auxiliary Nurse Midwife (ANM)HEALTH AND FAMILY WELFARE DEPARTMENT LITTIPARA
1114 Reena Murmu Assistant TeacherEDUCATION DEPARTMENT 
1115 Rejina Hembrom A.N.M.C.H.C
1116 Rekha Kumari Gupta +2 Assistant Teacher+ 2 HIGH SCHOOL 
1117 Renu Kumari MALIZila Parishad (Block Level) 
1118 Renu Kumari Auxiliary Nurse Midwife (ANM)C.H.C C.H.C PAKUR
1119 Renuka Besra Assistant TeacherEDUCATION DEPARTMENT 
1120 Reshav Kumar Yadav Computer OperatorELECTION OFFICE 
1121 Reshma Parween TeacherKGBV Maheshpur 
1122 Reshmi Devi Cook+ 2 HIGH SCHOOLKGBV PAKUR
1123 Rewati Ranjan Saha BLOCK PROGRAMME MANAGERHUMAN RESOURCE DEVELOPMENT 
1124 Rezaul Karim Gram Rojgar SevakMGNREGA 
1125 Rimjhim Kumari ACCOUNTANT CUM COMPUTER OPERATORKGBV 
1126 Rina Devi SweeperSADAR HOSPITAL 
1127 Rina Jha Assistant TeacherTEACHERKGBV,PAKUR
1128 Rina Saha Assistant TeacherEDUCATION DEPARTMENT 
1129 Rinki Saha A.N.M.P. H .C 
1130 Rinku Kumari ASSISTANT TEACHERGIRLS HIGH SCHOOLjidato girls high school
1131 Rinku Mandal RESOURCE TEACHERBLOCK RESOURCE CENTER 
1132 Rinku Nishi Hembrom A.N.M.C.H.C. 
1133 Rintu Mandal OTHERSChild Development Project Office 
1134 Rishi Kant Singh LAB TECHNICIANCHC Pakuriya 
1135 Rishi Marandi ROJGAR SEWAKB.D.O OFFICE 
1136 Rita Murmu A.N.M.HSC 
1137 Rita Rani Sah WARDENKASTURBA GANDHI BALIAKA VIDYALAYAKGBV Maheshpur
1138 Ritesh Kumar COMPUTER OPERATORD.W&S Division 
1139 Ritesh Kumar Srivastava District Project OfficerUIDAI CELL 
1140 Ritesh Kumar Yadav Upper Division ClerkJharkhand State Beverages Corp. Ltd. 
1141 Riya Kumari OTHERSKASTURBA GANDHI BALIAKA VIDYALAYAkasturba gandhi balika vidyalaya, hiranpur
1142 Riya Kumari Bhagat COMPUTER OPERATOREDUCATION 
1143 Riyaz Ansari FIELD STAFFNagar Parishad 
1144 Robin Kumar TECHNICAL ASSISTANTDISTRICT TANSPORT OFFICE 
1145 Rohit Kumar OTHERS+ 2 HIGH SCHOOLR K +2 HIGH SCHOOL AMRAPARA
1146 Rohit Kumar Gupta COMPUTER OPERATORZILA SAKSHARTA SAMITI
1147 Rohit Kumar Gupta ASSISTANT ENGINEER (MGNREGA)B.D.O OFFICE 
1148 Rohit Kumar Pandit JUNIOR ENGINEERPanchayati Raj 
1149 Rohit Prasad Das BLOCK RESOURCE PERSONBlock Resource Centre, Hiranpur 
1150 Rohit Turi DriverIntegrated Tribal Development Agency 
1151 Roma Kumari Assistant TeacherEDUCATION DEPARTMENT 
1152 Rosa Soren RESOURCE TEACHERBLOCK RESOURCE CENTER 
1153 Rosemary Murmu A.N.M.C.H.C. 
1154 Rosha Arish Tigga A GRADE NURSESADAR HOSPITAL 
1155 Roshan Kumar Patel RESOURCE TEACHERBLOCK RESOURCE CENTER 
1156 Roshan Lakra ACCOUNTANT CUM COMPUTER OPERATORKASTURBA GANDHI BALIAKA VIDYALAYAKGBV AMRAPARA
1157 Roshina Hembram Assistant Teacher+ 2 HIGH SCHOOL 
1158 Roshni Hembrom A.N.M.C.H.C
1159 Roshni Ram BHWGIRLS HIGH SCHOOLN.D.M GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL BARHARWA
1160 Rosnara Bewa PeonChild Development Project Office 
1161 Rubina Khatun Assistant TeacherEDUCATION DEPARTMENT 
1162 Ruby Danshilata Hansdak Assistant TeacherEDUCATION DEPARTMENT 
1163 Rumina Easmin CRPBEEO CUM BRCC OFFICEkasturba gandhi balika vidyalaya, hiranpur
1164 Rumpa Pramanik Auxiliary Nurse Midwife (ANM)CHCk.k.m college pakur maheshpur
1165 Rupam Kumari Computer OperatorREVENNE SECTION 
1166 Rupesh Kumar Assistant TeacherEDUCATION DEPARTMENT 
1167 Sabina Loblinsoren A.N.M.C.H.C CHC PAKUR
1168 Sabina Soren Data Entry OperatorChild Labour Project Society 
1169 Sabira Khatun A.N.M.C.H.C. 
1170 Sabiruddin Ansari PeonBLOCK OFFICE 
1171 Sabita Bhagat Assistant TeacherEDUCATION DEPARTMENT 
1172 Sabita Hembrom A.N.M.HSC 
1173 Sabita Hembrom A.N.M.C.H.C. 
1174 Sabita Mundu A.N.M.C.H.C 
1175 Sabnam Joyes Kisku PeonEDUCATION DEPARTMENT 
1176 Sachin Harijan SAFAIWALANAGAR PARISAD 
1177 Sachin Kumar Team LeadDMFT PMU 
1178 Sadananda Ojha SENIOR TREATMENT SUPERVISORC.H.CK.K.M.COLLEGE PAKUR MAHESHPUR
1179 Saddam Hussain Computer OperatorCO Office 
1180 Saddam Sossain +2 Assistant Teacher+ 2 HIGH SCHOOL 
1181 Safique Ahmed ROJGAR SEWAKMGNREGA 
1182 Safiur Rahman Assistant TeacherEDUCATION DEPARTMENT 
1183 Sagar Samuel Soren Assistant TeacherEDUCATION DEPARTMENT 
1184 Sagen Sishil Hansda WARDERDIST. JAIL 
1185 Sagnen Tudu Data Entry OperatorBEEO CUM BRCC OFFICE 
1186 Sahebjan Murmu ROJGAR SEWAKB.D.O OFFICE 
1187 Sahidulla Ansari Computer OperatorZILA PARISHAD 
1188 Sahjahan Gram Rojgar SevakMGNREGA 
1189 Saiman Kumar Hembram ASSISTANT ENGINEER (MGNREGA)B.D.O OFFICE 
1190 Saimuddin Shekh Assistant TeacherEDUCATION DEPARTMENT 
1191 Sajal Kumar Das Assistant TeacherEDUCATION DEPARTMENT 
1192 Sajan Ravidas DriverFISHERIES 
1193 Sakhawat Hussain MEDICAL OFFICER SHPHEALTH AND FAMILY WELFARE DEPARTMENTNATIONAL INSTITUTE OF HOMOEOPATHY LITTIPARA
1194 Salim Ansari PeonCO Office 
1195 Salim Rashid ASST. CLERKChild Development Project Office 
1196 Salma Sultana AYUSH MEDICAL OFFICER (SCHOOL HEALTH)C.H.C. 
1197 Sameer Sarkar ELECTRICIANNAGAR PARISAD 
1198 Samir Kha District Programme AssistantCivil Surgeon Office 
1199 Samiran Mandal Epidermidogist IDSPS.P.COLLEGE, SHIKARIPARA DUMKA MAHESHPUR
1200 Samsad Akhtar LT (RNTCP)C.H.CM M R M T I PATNA MAHESHPUR
1201 Samsul Momin NIGHT GUARDSADAR HOSPITAL 
1202 Samu Murmu NIGHT GERADSADAR HOSPITAL 
1203 Samuel Hembrom ROJGAR SEWAKB.D.O OFFICE 
1204 Sanat Kumar Mondal COMPUTER OPERATORZila Vikas Sakha, Pakur 
1205 Sanatan Murmu B.P.OBEEO-CUM-BRCC,AMRAPARA 
1206 Sanaul Shekh SAFAIWALANAGAR PARISAD 
1207 Sanchay Rabidas B R PEDUCATION DEPARTMENT 
1208 Sandip Bhattacharya Computer OperatorDLAO 
1209 Sangita Topno A.N.M.C.H.C. 
1210 Sanjay Baski PeonEDUCATION DEPARTMENT 
1211 Sanjay Ghosh ROJGAR SEWAKNREGA 
1212 Sanjay Kumar DISTRICT EPIDEMIOLOGISTC S OFFICE
1213 Sanjay Kumar Assistant TeacherWELFARE DEPARTMENT 
1214 Sanjay Kumar Choudhary AccountantATMA, PAKUR 
1215 Sanjay Kumar Hembrom PeonBEEO CUM BRCC OFFICE
1216 Sanjay Kumar Jaiswal BLOCK RESOURCE PERSONBlock Resource Centre, Hiranpur 
1217 Sanjay Kumar Mandal ELECTRICIANNAGAR PARSHAD 
1218 Sanjay Kumar Ray PeonZILA PARISHAD 
1219 Sanjay Kumar Sah BLOCK RESOURCE PERSONBlock resource Center, Pakur 
1220 Sanjay Kumar Yadav HOME GAURDDIST. JAIL 
1221 Sanjay Murmu KALAAZAR TECHNICAL SUPERVISORCHC PAKURIA
1222 Sanjay Tudu RESOURCE TEACHEREDUCATION DEPARTMENT 
1223 Sanjay Yadev M.P.WCHC Pakur
1224 Sanjeet Kumar Record keeperChild Labour Project Society 
1225 Sanjeet Kumar Bhagat Assistant TeacherEDUCATION DEPARTMENT 
1226 Sanjeet Kumar Sharma OTHERSChild Labour Project Society 
1227 Sanjeev Bhandari Computer Operator -cum- ClerkPanchayati Raj Department 
1228 Sanjeev Kumar MPWHSC 
1229 Sanjeev Kumar Bhagat MPWC.H.C
1230 Sanjeev Kumar Ray ROJGAR SEWAKMGNREGA 
1231 Sanjeev Kumar Saha DriverSADAR HOSPITAL 
1232 Sanjib Karmakar NIGHT GUARDDIVISION FOREST OFFICE 
1233 Sanjit Kumar Dan MPWHEALTH AND FAMILY WELFARE DEPARTMENT LITTIPARA
1234 Sanjit Kumar Nirala District Education ConsultantD C OFFICE 
1235 Sanjiv Kumar Bhagat Gram Rojgar SevakMGNREGA 
1236 Sanjiv Kumar Ghosh Assistant TeacherEducation Department 
1237 Sanjiv Kumar Mandal Tax CollecterNAGAR PARISAD 
1238 Sanju Hembrom A.N.M.C.H.C. 
1239 Santosh Kumar Das Computer OperatorJharkhand State Beverages Corp. Ltd. 
1240 Santosh Kisku Block CoordinatorPanchayati Raj 
1241 Santosh Kumar Head ClerkZila Parishad 
1242 Santosh Kumar RESOURCE TEACHERBlock Resource Center 
1243 Santosh Kumar Gupta Tax CollecterNAGAR PARISAD 
1244 Santosh Kumar Gupta DriverZILA PARISHAD 
1245 Santosh Kumar Mandal Tax CollecterNAGAR PARISAD 
1246 Santosh Kumar Tuddu Assistant TeacherEDUCATION DEPARTMENT 
1247 Santosh Malto MPWC.H.C
1248 Santosh Samuel Kisku LAB TECHNICIANC.H.C CHC Pakur
1249 Santosh Sinha Technical AssistantDRDA 
1250 Santoshila Hembrom CSC District ManagerD C OFFICE 
1251 Santoshila Murmu CookKGBV 
1252 Santoshima Marandi PeonCO OFFICE 
1253 Santwana Murmu Assistant TeacherEDUCATION DEPARTMENT 
1254 Sapan Sonal Tirkey T.A. NFSMATMA
1255 Sarfaraj Ansari Medical Officer (RBSK)C.H.C. 
1256 Sariful Islam Assistant TeacherEDUCATION DEPARTMENT 
1257 Sarika Murmu A.N.M.HSC 
1258 Sarita Hembrom Assistant TeacherWELFARE DEPARTMENT 
1259 Sarita Hembrom COMPUTER OPERATORJEP, Pakur 
1260 Sarita Kumari WARDERHOME, JAIL 
1261 Sarmistha Gupta WardenEDUCATION DEPARTMENT 
1262 Saroj Kumar Mandal TECHNICIL ASSISTANTEDUCATION DEPARTMENT 
1263 Saroj Prakash Saha Accounts ClerkRMSA, Pakur 
1264 Saroj Stephen Tudu Computer OperatorBlock Office 
1265 Sarojini Tudu Assistant TeacherEDUCATION DEPARTMENT 
1266 Sarswati Das Assistance ClerkChild Development Project Office 
1267 Sarvesh Kumar Account Assistant (MGNREGA)BLOCK OFFICE 
1268 Sarveshwar Chandra Sadhu Gram Rojgar SevakMGNREGA 
1269 Satendra Kumar ROJGAR SEWAKBLOCK OFFICE 
1270 Satish Tirkey District Programme Co-ordinatorCivil Surgeon Office 
1271 Satyam Harijan SweeperATMANoN Matric
1272 Satynder Kumar Junior EngineerRURAL WORKS DEPARTMENT 
1273 Savitri Hansdak PSRS TEACHERKASTURBA GANDHI BALIAKA VIDYALAYAKasturba Gandhi Balika Vidyalay
1274 Savitri Murmu Assistant TeacherEDUCATION DEPARTMENT 
1275 Sayaedur Rahman ROJGAR SEWAKGRAM PANCHAYAT 
1276 Sayem Akhtar Block CoordinatorPanchayati Raj 
1277 Sebastian Marandi M.P.WCHC Maheshpurst. josheph high schoo,guhijory CHC Maheshpur
1278 Seema Hembrom A.N.M.CHCK.K.M COLLEGE PAKUR MAHESHPUR
1279 Selim Shaikh COMPUTER OPERATORDSWO, Pakur 
1280 Sha Mohammad Assistant TeacherEDUCATION DEPARTMENT 
1281 Shabnam Tabassum District Gender Co-ordinatorJEP, Pakur 
1282 Shahadat Ansari HOME GAURDDIST. JAIL 
1283 Shahbuddin Ansari Night GuardC.H.C 
1284 Shailendra Anand CALL CENTRE ORPERATORSADAR HOSPITAL 
1285 Shailendra Marandi Assistant TeacherEDUCATION DEPARTMENT 
1286 Shailesh Kumar Assistant TeacherEDUCATION DEPARTMENT 
1287 Shailesh Kumar BLOCK ACCOUNT MANAGERHEALTH AND FAMILY WELFARE DEPARTMENTMARWARI COLLEGE RANCHI MAHESHPUR
1288 Shailesh Sawaiyan ManagerJharkhand State Build. Const. Corp. Ltd(PIU) 
1289 Shakil Ahmad Assistant TeacherEDUCATION DEPARTMENT 
1290 Shakti Patel Assistant TeacherEducation 
1291 Shakuntala Bsera A.N.M.HEALTH AND FAMILY WELFARE DEPARTMENT LITTIPARA
1292 Shalini Kumari Dental SurgeonCHC 
1293 Shalini Pandey Computer Operator -cum- ClerkNAGAR PARISAD 
1294 Shama Parween Protection Officer Institutional CareDistrict Social Welfare Office 
1295 Shambhu Kumar Singh Water ManNAGAR PARISAD 
1296 Shamim Ansari Computer OperatorBEEO CUM BRCC OFFICE 
1297 Shani Harijan SAFAIWALANAGAR PARISAD 
1298 Shankar Murmu ASSISTANT STATISTICAL OFFICERDRDA 
1299 Shankar Pandit CRPBlock Resource Center 
1300 Shankar Prasad Sah Junior EngineerRURAL WORKS DEPARTMENT 
1301 Shankh Shekhar Das Computer Operator -cum- Data Entry OperatorMINES AND GEOLOGY 
1302 Shant Gorain ChemistD.W&S Division 
1303 Shantanu Kumar Shill Subject Matter SpecialistATMAK.K.M. College, Pakur
1304 Shantanu Mandal M.P.WCHC Pakur Anjana
1305 Shanti Hansdak A GRADE NURSESADAR HOSPITAL 
1306 Shanti Lata Hansda Dental HygienistHealth & Family Welfare Department 
1307 Shanti Murmu A.N.M.C.H.C. 
1308 Shanti Sah A.N.M.C.H.C. 
1309 Sharawan Kumar Mandal GRAM ROJGAR SEWAKB.D.O OFFICE 
1310 Sharif Iqbal Assistant TeacherEDUCATION DEPARTMENT 
1311 Sharmila Hembrom A.N.M.C.H.C. 
1312 Shatrupa Mukherjee Assistant TeacherEDUCATION DEPARTMENT 
1313 Sheela Marandi Assistant TeacherEDUCATION DEPARTMENT 
1314 Sheela Soren Assistant TeacherEducation Department 
1315 Shekhar Sharma Assistant TeacherEDUCATION DEPARTMENT 
1316 Shemoli Kisku A.N.M.C.H.C. 
1317 Shilu Shalini Murmu A.N.M.C.H.C. 
1318 Shilvester Hansda EX. ARMY WARDERDIST. JAIL 
1319 Shishu Pal DriverR.W.D . Works Division 
1320 Shiv Hembram ROJGAR SEWAKB.D.O OFFICEkkm ccollege
1321 Shiv Narayan Prassad LAB TECHNICIANSADAR HOSPITAL 
1322 Shiv Shankar Harijan SAFAIWALANAGAR PARISAD 
1323 Shivdhan Soren HOME GAURDDIST. JAIL 
1324 Shivram Kisku MPWC.H.C. 
1325 Shiwani Marandi Assistant TeacherEDUCATION DEPARTMENT 
1326 Shobha Ram CookChild Labour Project Society 
1327 Shravan Kumar Mahato Assistant TeacherEDUCATION DEPARTMENT 
1328 Shreenath Murmu MALIDC Office 
1329 Shrijal Murmu MPWC.H.C 
1330 Shrinath Murmu MALARIA TECHNICAL SUPERVISIORCHC Littipara CHC LITTIPARA PAKUR
1331 Shubhajit Kumar Shill Data Entry OperatorB.D.O OFFICE 
1332 Shweta Suman Assistant TeacherEDUCATION DEPARTMENT 
1333 Shyam Dutt Shukla Assistant Engineer (MGNREGA)MGNREGA 
1334 Shyam Narayan Singh OTHERSChild Labour Project Society 
1335 Shyam Thakur B.P.OBEEO-CUM-BRCC,AMRAPARA 
1336 Silas Pahadiy SCO+ 2 HIGH SCHOOL
1337 Silesh Murmu ACCOUNTANT CUM COMPUTER OPERATORPanchayati Raj Department 
1338 Sima Ku Hansada CALL CENTRE ORPERATORSADAR HOSPITAL 
1339 Simon Malto KALAAZAR TECHNICAL SUPERVISORCHC LITTIPARA
1340 Simpi Kumari ASSISTANT TEACHEREDUCATION DEPARTMENT 
1341 Sintu Poddar ROLLER KHALASIRURAL WORKS DEPARTMENT 
1342 Sitanath Sarkar JUNIOR ENGINEERBlock resource Center, Pakur 
1343 Sitaram Hansda HOME GAURDDIST. JAIL 
1344 Sitaram Murmu Block Programe OfficerMGNREGA 
1345 Sitaram Paul Assistant TeacherEDUCATION DEPARTMENT 
1346 Siya Ram Singh WARDERDIST. JAIL 
1347 Sneh Malti Soren Assistant TeacherEDUCATION DEPARTMENT 
1348 Sneha Patel Assistant TeacherWELFARE DEPARTMENT 
1349 Snehalata Soren A.N.M.CHC
1350 Snehlata Hansda Auxiliary Nurse Midwife (ANM)C.H.CMOHUL PAHARI CHRISTEN HOSPITAL MAHESHPUR
1351 Snehlata Tudu ROJGAR SEWAKB.D.O OFFICE 
1352 Snigdha Pandit Vocational TeacherChild Development Project Office 
1353 Soban Soren Assistant TeacherEDUCATION DEPARTMENT 
1354 Sodhan Harijan SweeperAgriculture Produce Market Committee 
1355 Sohagini Soren A.N.M.C.H.C
1356 Sohel Shaikh JUNIOR ENGINEERBLOCK OFFICE 
1357 Soma Begam Assistant TeacherEDUCATION DEPARTMENT 
1358 Someshwar Nath Dubey COMPUTER OPERATORDISTRICT REGISTRY OFFICE 
1359 Somnath Pandey DATA ENTRY OPERATORDISTRICT TRANSPORT OFFICE 
1360 Somya Saha TeacherHIGH SCHOOL 
1361 Sonali Dutta Assistant Teacher+ 2 HIGH SCHOOL 
1362 Sonamuni Tudu Gram Rojgar SevakMGNREGA 
1363 Sonaram Marandi Assistant TeacherEDUCATION DEPARTMENT 
1364