Registered Employee Details of District Ramgarh
   
<
Sl NoNameDesignationDepartmentOther DetailsPresent
1 A.a.ansari Urdu TypistSDO Office 
2 A.p. Singh BLOCK AGRICULTURE OFFICERB.D.O OFFICE 
3 Aasaf Ali Executive MagistrateDC Office 
4 Aashish Kumar CLERCKDIST STATISTICS OFFICE 
5 Abdul Jabbar Assistant TeacherHUMAN RESOURCE DEVELOPMENTGOVT MIDDLE SCHOOL HUPPU
6 Abdul Latif ASSISTANT TEACHERHUMAN RESOURCE DEVELOPMENTPRIMARY SCHOOL URDU CHARI BOYS
7 Abdul Latif Safar Assistant TeacherHUMAN RESOURCE DEVELOPMENTUMS CHAMROM
8 Abdul Majeed Ansari CONSTABLEPOLICE DEPARTMENT 
9 Abdul Mobin Ahmad ASSISTANT TEACHEREDUCATIONPRIMARY SCHOOL CHOPADARU N/A
10 Abdul Quddush ASSISTANT TEACHERSchoolRAJKIYA MIDDLE SCHOOL RIVER SIDE, SAUNDA
11 Abha Indu Tirkey MEDICAL OFFICERC.H.CPATNA MEDIACAL COLLEGE 1995 CHC PATRATU
12 Abhay Pad Mahto HawaldarPOLICE DEPARTMENT 
13 Abhay Prasad Sinha ASSISTANT TEACHERHRDGOVT. PRIMARY SCHOOL , RIVERSIDE,BHURKUNDA
14 Abhimanyu Rajak CONSTABLEPOLICE DEPARTMENT 
15 Abhinav Kumar Yadav CONSTABLEPOLICE DEPARTMENT 
16 Abhishek Agarwal MEDICAL OFFICERSadar Hospital Ramgarh Sadar Hospital Ramgarh
17 Abhishek Dhan Lower Division ClerkDIST. SOCIAL WELFARE OFFICE 
18 Abinash Kumar Yadav CONSTABLEPOLICE DEPARTMENT 
19 Aditya Anugrah Toppo CONSTABLEPOLICE DEPARTMENT 
20 Aditya Kumar ClerkS.D.E.O. Office Ramgarh 
21 Adlin Khes ASSISTANT TEACHERHUMAN RESOURCE DEVELOPMENT
22 Afjal Hussain ASSISTANT TEACHERHRDprimary school bhaipur
23 Agnesh Kerketta CONSTABLESP OFFICE 
24 Ahilya Kumari Assistant TeacherEDUCATION DEPARTMENTPrimary School LADI
25 Ahmad Shakeel ASSISTANT TEACHERSECONDARY EDUCATION JHARKHANDDR R.M.L.S HIGH SCHOOL WEST BOKARO
26 Ainul Hoda Assistant TeacherHRDUMS MAHLIDIH N/A
27 Ajaj Alam Assistant TeacherDEPT. OF EDUCATIONUMSBMC KARMA
28 Ajan Napit CONSTABLEPOLICE DEPARTMENT 
29 Ajay Kumar CONSTABLEPOLICE DEPARTMENT 
30 Ajay Nayak CONSTABLEPOLICE DEPARTMENT 
31 Ajay Karmali Forest GuardForest Division 
32 Ajay Kumar Assistant TeacherDEPARTMENT OF EDUCATION
33 Ajay Kumar Forest GuardForest Division 
34 Ajay Kumar Bediya PeonCDPO OFFICE 
35 Ajay Kumar Das CONSTABLEPOLICE DEPARTMENT 
36 Ajay Kumar Gupta Assistant TeacherEDUCATION DEPARTMENTMS MANDU
37 Ajay Kumar Mahli ChoukidarCO Office 
38 Ajay Kumar Mahto CONSTABLESP OFFICEhindu high school hazaribagh mandu
39 Ajay Kumar Pathak ClerkSDO Office
40 Ajay Kumar Ravi CONSTABLEPOLICE DEPARTMENT 
41 Ajay Kumar Singh V.L.WAGRICULTURE & CANE DEVELOPMENT DEPARTMENT 
42 Ajay Kumar Singh Assistant TeacherHUMAN RESOURCE DEVELOPMENTPrimary School Bongai
43 Ajay Kumar Tirkey Circle OfficerLand Revenue Department 
44 Ajay Raj COMPUTERC.H.CJ M COLLAGE BHURKUNDA 2009 CHC PATRATU
45 Ajay Ram JUNIOR ENGINEERRURAL DEVLOPMENT DEPARTMENT 
46 Ajay Shanker Jha MALE WARD ATTENDENTREFERRAL HOSPITAL REFERRAL HOSPITAL,BHARECHNAGAR
47 Ajeet Kumar Gupta V.L.WAGRICULTURE & CANE DEVELOPMENT DEPARTMENT 
48 Ajit Kumar CONSTABLEPOLICE DEPARTMENT 
49 Ajit Kumar Forest GuardForest Division 
50 Ajit Kumar ASSISTANT ENGINEERROAD CONSTRUCTION DEPARTMENT 
51 Ajit Kumar ClerkSDO Office
52 Ajit Kumar Mishra Assistant TeacherHUMAN RESOURCE DEVELOPMENTUPG MS ARA
53 Ajit Kumar Sahu PeonBLOCK OFFICE 
54 Ajit Kumar Srivastav ASSISTANT TEACHERSECONDARY EDUCATION JHARKHANDG.M.+2 HIGH SCHOOL,RAMGARH CANTT
55 Ajitesh Kumar DEPUTY ELECTION OFFICERD C OFFICE 
56 Akhilesh Kr. Sinha District Tuberculosis OfficerCivil Surgeon Office 
57 Akhilesh Prasad ClerkEducation DepartmentS.S. +2 HIGH SCHOOL, PATRATU, RAMGARH,JHARKHAND NIL
58 Akhilesh Singh CONSTABLEPOLICE DEPARTMENT 
59 Akhileshwar Karmali Assistant TeacherHUMAN RESOURCE DEVELOPMENTPRIMARY SCHOOL SEWAI
60 Akhileshwer Dwivedi Assistant TeacherHRDPRIMARY SCHOOL MAHUDAR TOLA, BALKUDRA
61 Akshay Kumar Yadav CONSTABLEPOLICE DEPARTMENT 
62 Akshaybar Ram CONSTABLEPOLICE DEPARTMENT 
63 Alakh Niranjan Mishra Medical OfficerDEPARTMENT OF HEALTH AND FAMILY WELFARE
64 Alexius Ekka A.C.M.O.Department Of Health and Family Welfare A.C.M.O, Office, Ramgarh
65 Alfos Minz HawaldarPOLICE DEPARTMENT 
66 Ali Hasan ASSISTANT TEACHERDEPT. OF EDUCATIONUMS BMC KARMA
67 Alka Singh Assistant TeacherHIGH SCHOOL 
68 Alma Pascalia Lakra CO-OPERTIVE EXTENSION OFFICERBlock Office 
69 Alok Mitra V.L.WAGRICULTURE & CANE DEVELOPMENT DEPARTMENT 
70 Alok Kumar Choudhary JUNIOR ENGINEERMINOR IRRIGATION DIVISION 
71 Aman Ullah Khan Assistant TeacherHUMAN RESOURCE DEVELOPMENTUPGRADED MIDDLE SCHOOL CHAMROM
72 Amar Kumar JUNIOR ENGINEERBuilding Construction Department 
73 Amar Nath Bediya RAJASWA KARMACHARILAND REVENUE DEPARTMENT 
74 Amar Nath Ram ClerkC.H.CBARHI COLLAGE BARHI HAZRIBAG 1991 CHC PATRATU
75 Amarkant Thakur Assistant Commissioner of Commercial TaxesCommercial Taxes Department 
76 Amarnath Guru Assistant TeacherHUMAN RESOURCE DEVELOPMENTPRIMARY SCHOOL PANCHA
77 Amboj Kumar Mahto BLOCK ANIMAL HUSBANDRY OFFICERBlock Office 
78 Amit Kumar ClerkHigh SchoolPublic High School Kuju
79 Amit Kumar CONSTABLEPOLICE DEPARTMENT 
80 Amit Minz DRIVER CONSTABLEPOLICE DEPARTMENT 
81 Amit Kumar Medical OfficerSadar Hospital Ramgarh 
82 Amit Kumar Lohra Revenue Sub InspectorREVENUE 
83 Amit Kumar Ranjan JUNIOR ENGINEERWater Resource Department 
84 Amjad Hussain PeonHealth Civil Surgeon Office, Ramgarh
85 Amolina Tirkey assistantCOLLECTARIATE 
86 Amrendra Kr.srivastva B.A.H.OB.D.O OFFICE 
87 Amrendra Kumar Singh JUNIOR ENGINEERRCD, ROAD DIVISION 
88 Amrendra Nath Pandey RAJASWA KARMACHARIAnchal Office 
89 Amrendra Path Pingua CONSTABLEPOLICE DEPARTMENT 
90 Amrendra Pd. Srivastawa ClerkDEON/A N/A
91 Amresh Kumar M.O.I.C.REFERRAL HOSPITAL REFERRAL HOSPITAL,BHARECHNAGAR
92 Amrit Saw CONSTABLEPOLICE DEPARTMENT 
93 Amrit Kumar ASSISTANT TEACHERHUMAN RESOURCE DEVELOPMENTupgraded middle school Hariharpur
94 Amrit Munda Assistant TeacherHUMAN RESOURCE DEVELOPMENTprimary school khakhra
95 Amrita Kumari CIRCLE OFFICERC. O. OFFICE 
96 Anamika Sinha Medical OfficerCHC 
97 Anand Kumar JANSEWAKB.D.O OFFICE 110042922238
98 Anand Kumar ClerkDC Office 
99 Anand Kumar ASSISTANT TEACHERHUMAN RESOURCE DEVELOPMENTGOT. MIDDLE SCHOOL BARGAON
100 Anand Kumar assistantDistrict Election Office 
101 Anand Kumar Revenue Sub InspectorC. O. OFFICE 
102 Anand Kumar Forest GuardForest Division 
103 Anand Kumar Pandey ClerkDistrict Superintendent of Education
104 Anand Murti Dikshit JUNIOR ENGINEERDRINKING WATER & SANITATION DIVISION 
105 Anand Prakash Mahto ASSISTANT TEACHERSchoolUPGRADED MIDDIL SCHOOL RATWEY RAMGARH
106 Anayat Hussain ASSISTANT TEACHEREDUCATIONP/S Soso Kalan Urdu
107 Andu Mahto Assistant TeacherMIDDLE SCHOOLGOVT MIDDLE SCHOOL DIGWAR
108 Angad Kumar Bediya ASSISTANT TEACHEREDUCATION
109 Anil Karmali CHOUKIDARCO Office 
110 Anil Khalkho PeonBLOCK OFFICEBRC Brakakna
111 Anil Kr Thakur CONSTABLEPOLICE DEPARTMENT 
112 Anil Kr. Gupta JUNIOR ENGINEERMinor Irrigation Division 
113 Anil Kumar CONSTABLEPOLICE DEPARTMENT 
114 Anil Kumar C.I.CO Office 
115 Anil Kumar ASSISTANT TEACHERHRDR.M.S. LAIYO
116 Anil Kumar Forest GuardForest Division 
117 Anil Kumar INSPECTORPOLICE DEPARTMENT 
118 Anil Kumar ASSISTANT ENGINEERDRINKING WATER & SANITATION DIVISION 
119 Anil Kumar Forest GuardForest Division 
120 Anil Kumar Agrawal ASSISTANT TEACHERHUMAN RESOURCE DEVELOPMENTgovt. ums hehal. block-patratu. dist-ramgarh
121 Anil Kumar Choudhary DISTRICT SUPERINTENDENT OF EDUCATIONHUMAN RESOURCE DEVELOPMENT
122 Anil Kumar Das PeonD C OFFICE 
123 Anil Kumar Gupta Accounts ClerkSocial Security Cell, Ramgarh 
124 Anil Kumar Gupta CIRCLE INSPECTORAnchal Office 
125 Anil Kumar Kashyap Assistant TeacherHUMAN RESOURCE DEVELOPMENTUMS USRA DULMI RAMGARH
126 Anil Kumar Mahli CHOUKIDARCO OfficeNATION OPEN SCHOOLING SYSTYEM
127 Anil Kumar Mahto CLERCKEstablishment Department 
128 Anil Kumar Mahto V.L.WB.D.O OFFICE 
129 Anil Kumar Mahto ClerkDistrict Superintendent of Education
130 Anil Kumar Sharma ASSISTANT TEACHERHUMAN RESOURCE DEVELOPMENTMIDDLE SCHOOL KOTHAR
131 Anil Kumar Sinha BEEOBEEO CUM BRCC OFFICE
132 Anil Kumar Upadhayay ClerkDEPARTMENT OF SECONDARY EDUCATIONS.S. +2 High School Mandu
133 Anil Kumar Yadav CONSTABLEPOLICE DEPARTMENT 
134 Anil Kumar Yadav CONSTABLESP OFFICE 
135 Anil Mhato CONSTABLESP OFFICE 
136 Anil Rajak ASSISTANT TEACHERHUMAN RESOURCE DEVELOPMENTPS MAHUA TAND
137 Anima Shashi Kiran Minj ASSISTANT TEACHERHUMAN RESOURCE DEVELOPMENT 
138 Anirudh Prasad Assistant TeacherHUMAN RESOURCE DEVELOPMENTUPGRADE MIDDLE SCHOOL KUNDARIYA
139 Anis Khan CONSTABLEPOLICE DEPARTMENT 
140 Anis Ashraf ASSISTANT TEACHERHRDPS CHOKAD N/A
141 Anita Das Assistant TeacherDEPARTMENT OF EDUCATIONGOVT. MIDDLE SCHOOL, BARKI PONA
142 Anita Kumari A.N.M.CHC 
143 Anita Kumari LADY SUPERVISIORCDPO OFFICEC.D.P.O OFFICE GOLA
144 Anita Kumari Assistant TeacherHUMAN RESOURCE DEVELOPMENTUTKRAMIT HIGH SCHOOL KOTHAR
145 Anita Kumari ASSISTANT TEACHERD S E OFFICEUpgraded High School Korche
146 Anita Kumari Srivastav Assistant TeacherHUMAN RESOURCE DEVELOPMENTgovernment middle school, kuju
147 Anita Shubhlaxmi Assistant TeacherEDUCATION DEPARTMENTGIRLS MIDDLE SCHOOL BHURKUNDA
148 Anjan Kumar CONSTABLEPOLICE DEPARTMENT 
149 Anjay Kumar Agrawal Assistant TeacherHUMAN RESOURCE DEVELOPMENTMS KOYARI TOLA
150 Anjela Tigga ASSISTANT TEACHERHUMAN RESOURCE DEVELOPMENTMS RANCHI ROAD
151 Anju Kumari TREASURY OFFICERTREASURY OFFICE 
152 Anju Kumari Verma Assistant TeacherEDUCATION DEPARTMENTMIDDLE SCHOOL CCL SAUNDA
153 Annu Kumari Assistant TeacherHUMAN RESOURCE DEVELOPMENTPRIMARY SCHOOL RAJRAPPA
154 Antonia Ekka ASSISTANT TEACHERSchoolProject Girls High School Mandu
155 Anuj Kumar Forest GuardForest Division 
156 Anuj Kumar Singh CONSTABLEPOLICE DEPARTMENT 
157 Anup Singh CONSTABLEPOLICE DEPARTMENT 
158 Anup Kumar Soni TREASURE GUARDDRINKING WATER & SANITATION DIVISION 
159 Anup Vishwakarma PeonCO Office 
160 Anuradha Kumari Keshri Assistant TeacherHUMAN RESOURCE DEVELOPMENTPRIMARY SCHOOL CHITARPUR
161 Anuranjan Kr. Singh ASSISTANTCO Office 
162 Aoulash Nayak ASSISTANT TEACHERHUMAN RESOURCE DEVELOPMENTMS ARGADA, RAMGARH RAMGARH
163 Aparna Kumari ASSISTANT TEACHERHIGH SCHOOL 
164 Arbind Kumar Prasad Medical OfficerSadar Hospital Ramgarh 
165 Archana Kullu ASSISTANT TEACHERDEPARTMENT OF SECONDARY EDUCATIONS.S.+2 High School Mandu
166 Archana Kumari Assistant TeacherEDUCATION DEPARTMENT 
167 Archana Kumari ClerkS.D.E.O. Office Ramgarh 
168 Archana Sinha Assistant TeacherHRDRAIL SHRAMIK MIDDLE SCHOOL
169 Arjun Kumar CONSTABLEPOLICE DEPARTMENT 
170 Arjun Mahto CONSTABLEPOLICE DEPARTMENT 
171 Arjun Paswan CONSTABLEPOLICE DEPARTMENT 
172 Arjun Ram CONSTABLEPOLICE DEPARTMENT 
173 Arjun Kumar Mahto CONSTABLEPOLICE DEPARTMENT 
174 Arjun Kumar Yadav CONSTABLEPOLICE DEPARTMENT 
175 Arjun Oraon Sub InspectorPOLICE DEPARTMENT 
176 Arjun Pd. PRINCIPALPTE COLLEGE CHITARPUR, RAMGARHPTE COLLEGE, CHITARPUR, RAMGARH
177 Arjun Prasad ASSISTANT TEACHEREDUCATION DEPARTMENTGOVERNMENT MIDDLE SCHOOL CHAINPUR
178 Arti Kumari CDPOCDPO OFFICE 
179 Arun Kumar Jaiswal K CAnchal Office 
180 Arun Kr Pandey CONSTABLEPOLICE DEPARTMENT 
181 Arun Kumar Assistant TeacherDEPARTMENT OF EDUCATION
182 Arun Kumar Bhengra EXECUTIVE ENGINEERRCD, ROAD DIVISION 
183 Arun Kumar Das Assistant TeacherHIGH SCHOOLUPGRADE HIGH SCHOOL JAMIRA, DULMI, RAMGARH
184 Arun Kumar Dase CLERCKDWO OFFICE 
185 Arun Kumar Ekka Probation OfficerDistrict Probation Office 
186 Arun Kumar Pandey TREASURE GUARDMINOR IRRIGATION DIVISION 
187 Arun Kumar Rai ASSISTANT TEACHERHRDGovernment Middle School ccl saunda
188 Aruna Kumari ASSISTANT TEACHERHUMAN RESOURCE DEVELOPMENTUPGRADED MS JARA TOLA RAMGARH
189 Aruna Rashim Jekab Assistant TeacherHUMAN RESOURCE DEVELOPMENTCANTT GIRL M/S RAMGARH SADAR
190 Arundhati Roy Assistant TeacherEDUCATION DEPARTMENTGIRLS MIDDLE SCHOOL BHURKUNDA
191 Arup Chowdhury ASSISTANT TEACHERDEPARTMENT OF SECONDARY EDUCATIONS.S. +2 High School Mandu
192 Arvind Kumar ClerkC S OFFICE CS Office
193 Arvind Kumar B.C.E.OB.D.O OFFICE 
194 Arvind Kumar CONSTABLEPOLICE DEPARTMENT 
195 Arvind Kumar Mahto JansewakAGRICULTURE & CANE DEVELOPMENT DEPARTMENT 
196 Arvind Kumar Ojha PeonDRINKING WATER & SANITATION DIVISION 
197 Arvind Kumar Suman PHARMACISTHEALTH AND FAMILY WELFARE DEPARTMENT MANDU
198 Arvind Prasad Assistant TeacherDEPARTMENT OF EDUCATIONGOVT. BASIC SCHOOL, MURUBANDA
199 Arvind Prasad JUNIOR ENGINEERROAD CONSTRUCTION DEPARTMENT 
200 Arvind Singh CONSTABLEPOLICE DEPARTMENT 
201 Asadullah Assistant TeacherMIDDLE SCHOOLGOVT MIDDLE SCHOOL HONHEY
202 Asdullah Galib Assistant TeacherHUMAN RESOURCE DEVELOPMENTGOVT MIDDLE SCHOOL HONHEY
203 Asgar Ali Assistant TeacherHUMAN RESOURCE DEVELOPMENTGOVT MIDDLE SCHOOL RAJRAPPA PROJECT
204 Asha Kumari ASSISTANT TEACHERDEPARTMENT OF SECONDARY EDUCATIONS.S.Girls High School,Ramgarh Cantt
205 Asha Devi FOURTH GRADEDEPARTMENT OF HEALTH AND FAMILY WELFARE
206 Asha Devi FEMALE WARD ATTENDENTHEALTH AND FAMILY WELFARE DEPARTMENT MANDU
207 Asha Kumari Forest GuardForest Division 
208 Asha Kumari A.N.MHEALTH AND FAMILY WELFARE DEPARTMENT MANDU
209 Asha Rani Gupta Assistant TeacherHUMAN RESOURCE DEVELOPMENTGOVT. MIDDLE SCHOOL KUJU
210 Asha Sinha A.N.M.C.H.C. 
211 Ashfak Ahmad Shad Assistant TeacherHUMAN RESOURCE DEVELOPMENTUPGRADED MIDDLE SCHOOL BONGASAURI
212 Ashish Toppo ClerkEducation DepartmentBhurkunda High School, Bhurkunda
213 Ashish Kumar Rajak CONSTABLEPOLICE DEPARTMENT 
214 Ashok Birhor PeonTREASURY OFFICE 
215 Ashok Singh CONSTABLEPOLICE DEPARTMENT 
216 Ashok Kumar ASSISTANT TEACHERSchoolUPGRADED MIDDLE SCHOOL BONGAWAR MANDU
217 Ashok Kumar ASSISTANT TEACHERSECONDARY EDUCATION JHARKHANDKrishna ballabh high school lari nil
218 Ashok Kumar PeonRCD, ROAD DIVISION
219 Ashok Kumar ASSISTANT TEACHERD.S.EGOVERNMENT U M S SUDI
220 Ashok Kumar Acharya CHAIN MANDistrict Mining Office 
221 Ashok Kumar Bhardwaj Assistant TeacherPRIMARY SCHOOLPRIMARY SCHOOL BUDHA KHUKHRA
222 Ashok Kumar Gupta ASSISTANT TEACHERHUMAN RESOURCE DEVELOPMENTPRIMARY SCHOOL BHUBHUI (GOLA)
223 Ashok Kumar Gupta Assistant TeacherHUMAN RESOURCE DEVELOPMENTNEHRU GIRLS PRIMARY SCHOOL PATEL NAGAR
224 Ashok Kumar Mahli CORRESPONDENCE CLERKIrrigation Division 
225 Ashok Kumar Mahto PANCHAYAT SEVAKB.D.O OFFICE 
226 Ashok Kumar Ojha MWAHEALTH DEPARTMENT PRIMARY HELTH CENTER BARIYATU
227 Ashok Kumar Pandit Forest GuardForest Division 
228 Ashok Kumar Singh CONSTABLEPOLICE DEPARTMENT 
229 Ashok Kumar Singh SweeperHealth & Family Welfare Department CHC Gola
230 Ashok Kumar Singh LAB TECHNICIANC.H.C
231 Ashok Kumar Sinha Sub InspectorPOLICE DEPARTMENT 
232 Ashok Kumar Tiwari Assistant TeacherHRD JHARKHANDGovt. Middle School Duru Kasmar
233 Ashok Kumar Upadhya PeonDRINKING WATER & SANITATION DIVISION 
234 Ashok Munda ASSISTANT TEACHERHRDUMS SANGRAMPUR N/A
235 Ashok Paswan DRIVER CONSTABLEPOLICE DEPARTMENT 
236 Ashok Ram AssistantSDO Office
237 Ashok Ram Assistant TeacherMIDDLE SCHOOLGOVT MIDDLE SCHOOL DIGWAR
238 Ashok Ram M.OHEALTH AND FAMILY WELFARE DEPARTMENT MANDU
239 Ashwani Kumar ClerkDISTRICT LABOUR OFFICE 
240 Asish Kumar Dutta NON MEDICAL ASSISTENTSadar Hospital Ramgarh 
241 Asmat Parvin PeonCO Office 
242 Atikur Rahman Assistant TeacherHUMAN RESOURCE DEVELOPMENTMIDLLE SCHOOL CHARI URDU GIRLS
243 Avadh Prasad CONSTABLEPOLICE DEPARTMENT 
244 Avdhesh Kumar Assistant TeacherSchool 
245 Avinash Chandra Subarna SERVILANCE INSPECTORC.H.Ctata college chaibasa CHC PATRATU
246 Avinash Kumar Assistant TeacherHIGH SCHOOL 
247 Avinash Kumar e-Merchant ManagerDistrict e-Governance Society 
248 Avinash Kumar Gupta JUNIOR ENGINEERWater Resource Department 
249 Awadh Bihari Singh ASIDISPOLICE DEPARTMENT 
250 Awadh Kishore Dubey FORESTERFOREST DIVISION 
251 Awadh Prasad JUNIOR ENGINEERB.D.O OFFICE 
252 Awadhesh Kumar Tiwary CLERCKDistrict Welfare Office 
253 Awdesh Oraon Drug InspectorDrug control administration District Level 
254 Awdhesh Kr. Jha LDC, CLERKDRINKING WATER & SANITATION DIVISION 
255 Ayub Ansari AADESHPALHEALTH AND FAMILY WELFARE DEPARTMENT CHC Gola
256 Baban Kumar Ram CONSTABLEPOLICE DEPARTMENT 
257 Baban Prasad ASSISTANT ENGINEERRCD, ROAD DIVISION 
258 Babita Kumari ASSISTANT TEACHERHIGH SCHOOLUPGRADED HIGH SCHOOL, SOSOKALAN, GOLA RAMGARH
259 Babita Kumari +2 Assistant TeacherSECONDARY EDUCATION JHARKHANDG M +2 HIGH SCHOOL RAMGARH
260 Bablu Hansda CONSTABLEPOLICE DEPARTMENT 
261 Bablu Kumar Das CONSTABLEPOLICE DEPARTMENT 
262 Babulal Mahto DRIVER CONSTABLEPOLICE DEPARTMENT 
263 Babulal Ram DriverFOREST DIVISION 
264 Baburam Manjhi Assistant TeacherEDUCATION DEPARTMENTUMS BHUYAN SAGATU
265 Bachchi Kumari Assistant TeacherHRDGovt. Middle School Mandu
266 Badri Gope CONSTABLEPOLICE DEPARTMENT 
267 Badri Prasad Yadav CONSTABLEPOLICE DEPARTMENT 
268 Badrud Doja PANCHAYAT SEVAKB.D.O OFFICE 
269 Badruddin urdu typistBlock Office 
270 Badruddin Ahmad ClerkSECONDARY EDUCATION JHARKHANDHIGH SCHOOL CHITARPUR
271 Baidhnath Sav CONSTABLEPOLICE DEPARTMENT 
272 Baijnath Ram RAJASWA KARMACHARILAND REVENUE DEPARTMENT 
273 Baijnath Yadav CORRESPONDENCE CLERKRCD, ROAD DIVISION 
274 Baiju Ram Karmali ClerkSDO Office
275 Bajrangee Thakur CONSTABLEPOLICE DEPARTMENT 
276 Bal Krishna Bagat Sub InspectorPOLICE DEPARTMENT 
277 Balbinder Singh Trained Graduate TeacherEDUCATION DEPARTMENT 
278 Baldeo Mahto ASSISTANT TEACHERHRDGovt. Upgraded Middile School Soso
279 Baldev Ram 4th GradePRIMARY TEACHERS TRAINING COLLEGEP.T.E.C CHITARPUR
280 Baleshwar Karmali CHOUKIDARCO Office 
281 Baleshwar Mahto ASSISTANT TEACHERHIGH SCHOOL 
282 Baleshwar Prasad AminCO Office 
283 Baleshwar Ram Karmali ASSISTANT TEACHERHUMAN RESOURCE DEVELOPMENTPRIMARY SCHOOL HEMATPUR
284 Baleshwar Ravidas SweeperSadar Hospital 
285 Baleshwar Yadav PeonCO Office 
286 Balmiki Pd. DAIRY TECHNICAL OFFICERDISTRICT DAIRY DEVELOPEMENT OFFICE 
287 Balram Paswan PeonDRINKING WATER & SANITATION DIVISION 
288 Balram Singh TeacherSchoolSHRAMIK HIGH SCHOOL SIRKA
289 Balwant Kumar CONSTABLEPOLICE DEPARTMENT 
290 Ban Bihari Mahto Assistant TeacherDEPARTMENT OF EDUCATIONUMS MAHLIDIH
291 Bandana Gaur M.OHEALTH AND FAMILY WELFARE DEPARTMENT MANDU
292 Bandana Khakha ASSISTANT TEACHERSECONDARY EDUCATION JHARKHANDc.c.l. high school nayanagar
293 Bandhan Ram Ravidas Assistant TeacherDEPARTMENT OF EDUCATION
294 Banshi Ram SURVEILLANC WORKERHEALTH SUB CENTRE HEALTH SUB CENTRE SIUR
295 Banshidhar Dey ASSISTANT TEACHERHUMAN RESOURCE DEVELOPMENTM.S. SIRKA RAMGARH RAMGARH
296 Banty Kumar CONSTABLEPOLICE DEPARTMENT 
297 Banwari Mehra HEAD MASTERHUMAN RESOURCE DEVELOPMENTMIDDLE SCHOOL WEST BOKARO NO.9, MANDU RAMGARH
298 Banwari Ram HawaldarPOLICE DEPARTMENT 
299 Bardani Kerketta ASSISTANT TEACHERSECONDARY EDUCATION JHARKHANDG.M+2 HIGH SCHOOL RAMGARH CANTT
300 Barhan Ram Dangee Assistant TeacherDEPARTMENT OF EDUCATIONGOVT. UHS CHHATTAR MANDU
301 Barhan Prasad Yadav ClerkSUB JAIL 
302 Barla Prafullit ASSISTANT TEACHERHUMAN RESOURCE DEVELOPMENTUMS HESAGARHA
303 Basant Kumar V.L.WB.D.O OFFICE 
304 Basant Yadav CONSTABLEPOLICE DEPARTMENT 
305 Basant Kumar ASSISTANT TEACHERHUMAN RESOURCE DEVELOPMENTMIDDLE SCHOOL ARGADA RAMGARH
306 Basant Kumar Assistant TeacherDEPARTMENT OF EDUCATIONGOVT. GIRLS MIDDLE SCHOOL, MAEL
307 Basant Kumar Murmu CONSTABLESP OFFICE 
308 Basant Narayan Mahtha PANCHAYAT SEVAKB.D.O OFFICE 
309 Basanti Marandi ASSISTANT TEACHERDepartment Of EducationRSKR HIGH SCHOOL NONIHAT NONIHAT
310 Basmati Devi PeonDEO 
311 Basudeb Mahato Panchayat SewakDEPARTMENT OF PANCHAYATI RAJ 
312 Basudeb Marandi CONSTABLEPOLICE DEPARTMENT 
313 Basudeo Marandi CONSTABLESP OFFICE 
314 Basudeo Kumar Das PeonPTE COLLEGE CHITARPUR, RAMGARHPTE COLLEGE CHITARPUR, RAMGARH
315 Basudeo Munda ASSISTANT TEACHERHUMAN RESOURCE DEVELOPMENTGOVT. PRIMARY SCHOOL LADI PATRATU
316 Basudeo Prasad AminAnchal Office 
317 Basudeo Sharan NON MEDICAL ASSISTENTSadar Hospital Ramgarh 
318 Basudev Rajak CONSTABLEPOLICE DEPARTMENT 
319 Bateshwar Tiwari ASSISTANT TEACHERDEPARTMENT OF SECONDARY EDUCATIONShramik High Sirka,Argada
320 Belwanti Devi Assistant TeacherHUMAN RESOURCE DEVELOPMENTNEHRU GIRLS PRIMARY SCHOOL PATEL NAGAR
321 Benedict Horo TEMPORARY CLERKREGISTRY OFFICE 
322 Beronika Tirkey Head ClerkBlock Office 
323 Betka Tudu CONSTABLEPOLICE DEPARTMENT 
324 Bhagirath Kumar CONSTABLEPOLICE DEPARTMENT 
325 Bhagirath Prasad assistantDISTRIC REVENUE SECTION 
326 Bhagtu Karmali CHOUKIDARCO Office 
327 Bhagvan Singh CONSTABLEPOLICE DEPARTMENT 
328 Bhagwan Ram CONSTABLEPOLICE DEPARTMENT 
329 Bhagwat Kumar CONSTABLEPOLICE DEPARTMENT 
330 Bhagwati Bala ASSISTANT TEACHERHUMAN RESOURCE DEVELOPMENTUP HIGH SCHOOL MURUDIH
331 Bhagwati Kumari ASSISTANT TEACHERHUMAN RESOURCE DEVELOPMENTMS BHARECH NAGAR RAMGARH
332 Bhanu Pratap Singh ClerkSECONDARY EDUCATION JHARKHANDG.M.+2 HIGH SCHOOL RAMGARH CANTT
333 Bharat Kumar Das CONSTABLEPOLICE DEPARTMENT 
334 Bharat Prasad 4th GradeHealth & Family Welfare Department 
335 Bharat Ravidas HawaldarPOLICE DEPARTMENT 
336 Bhaskar Nath Ohdar ASSISTANT TEACHERHUMAN RESOURCE DEVELOPMENTUPGD HIGH SCHOOL DOHAKATU
337 Bhikhlal Ohdar ASSISTANT TEACHERHUMAN RESOURCE DEVELOPMENTprimary school ghobhardhar RAMGARH
338 Bhim Mahto assistantDISTRICT LEGAL SECTION 
339 Bhim Oraon M.OB.D.O OFFICE 
340 Bhim Sen ASSISTANT TEACHERHUMAN RESOURCE DEVELOPMENTGovernment middle school nayanagar
341 Bhoju Mahto CONSTABLEPOLICE DEPARTMENT 
342 Bhola Ram ASSISTANT TEACHERHUMAN RESOURCE DEVELOPMENTM/S SIRKA 5RAMGARH RAMGARH
343 Bhola Ram PeonANIMAL HUSBANDRY DEPARTMENT 
344 Bhoot Nath Singh Munda Assistant Sub InspectorPOLICE DEPARTMENT 
345 Bhuneshwar Mahto JUNIOR ENGINEERBuilding Construction Department 
346 Bhuneshwar Mahto Panchayat SewakDEPARTMENT OF PANCHAYATI RAJ 
347 Bhuneshwar Rajak CONSTABLEPOLICE DEPARTMENT 
348 Bhuneshwar Ram ASSISTANT TEACHERHUMAN RESOURCE DEVELOPMENTPRIMARY SCHOOL GOLA PATRATU
349 Bhuneshwar Ram Virodhi CONSTABLEPOLICE DEPARTMENT 
350 Bhuneswar Mistri MALE WARD ATTENDENTC.H.C CHC PATRATU
351 Bhupendra Choudhary ASSISTENT CLERKFOREST DIVISION 
352 Bhupnath Mahatha ASSISTANT TEACHERHUMAN RESOURCE DEVELOPMENTNEW PRIMARY SCHOOL PHULGARHA
353 Bhuvneshwar Prajapati DriverDC Office 
354 Bhuwneshwar Chaudhary ClerkHIGH SCHOOL SAUNDA Dhigh school saunda d
355 Bhuwneshwar Pandey ASSISTANT TEACHERSECONDARY EDUCATION JHARKHANDc.c.l. high school nayanagar
356 Bibhuti Narayan Singh Assistant EngineerRCD, ROAD DIVISION 
357 Bidesh Oraon CONSTABLEPOLICE DEPARTMENT 
358 Bidhya Sagar Yadav ASSISTANT STATISTICAL OFFICERDIST. STATISTICAL OFFICE 
359 Bidyanand Choudhary PROB.DEPUTY COLLECTORD C OFFICE 
360 Bijay Bek PeonAnchal Office 
361 Bijay Kumar Jha Assistant TeacherHRD JHARKHANDPrimary School Ulhara
362 Bijay Kumar Mishar ASSISTANT ENGINEERDRINKING WATER & SANITATION DIVISION 
363 Bijay Kumar Pramanik CONSTABLEPOLICE DEPARTMENT 
364 Bijendra Kumar CONSTABLEPOLICE DEPARTMENT 
365 Bijendra Kumar Forest GuardForest Division 
366 Bijendra Kumar Saxena PeonBlock Office 
367 Bikram M.OHEALTH AND FAMILY WELFARE DEPARTMENT MANDU
368 Bilchen Lakra Assistant TeacherHUMAN RESOURCE DEVELOPMENTGIRLS MS GOLA
369 Bimal Bihari Sharan ASSISTANT TEACHERSchoolProject Girls High School Mandu
370 Bimal Kant Jha B.E.E.OHRD JHARKHAND 
371 Bimal Kumar Bedia JANSEWAKB.D.O OFFICE 
372 Bimal Mahto Trained Graduate TeacherEDUCATION DEPARTMENT 
373 Bimala Kumari Assistant TeacherDEPARTMENT OF EDUCATIONGOVT. UPGRADE HIGH SCHOOL NAWADIH
374 Bimla Kumari TOURING VETY.OFFICER,ANIMAL HUSBANDRY DEPARTMENT 
375 Bina Devi PeonDEPARTMENT OF SECONDARY EDUCATIONS.S.Girls High School,Ramgarh
376 Binay Kr Singh Assistant Sub InspectorPOLICE DEPARTMENT 
377 Binay Kumar FOREST RANGE OFFICERFOREST DIVISION 
378 Binay Kumar Agrawal ASSISTANT TEACHERSECONDARY EDUCATION JHARKHANDs.n. high school barkakana
379 Bindeshwar Ram PeonSECONDARY EDUCATION JHARKHANDs.n. high school barkakana
380 Bindo Baskey CONSTABLESP OFFICE 
381 Bindu Kumari ASSISTANT TEACHERD S E OFFICEGOVERNMENT MADHYA VIDYALAYA BHADANI NAGAR
382 Bineshwar Mahto Assistant TeacherHRDGOVT. M.S. SAUNDA BASTI
383 Binod Karmaly ChaukidarPOLICE DEPARTMENT 
384 Binod Kr. Nirala HawaldarPOLICE DEPARTMENT 
385 Binod Kumar Das ClerkDIST. REVENUE OFFICE 
386 Binod Kumar Sinha DISTRICT DAIRY DEVELOPMENT OFFICERAgriculture, Animal Husbandry and Cooperative 
387 Binod Prasad Sinha B.W.O.B.D.O OFFICE 
388 Binod Thakur ASSISTANT TEACHERHUMAN RESOURCE DEVELOPMENTUPGD MIDDLE SCHOOL LODHMA
389 Bipin Kumar Yadav CONSTABLEPOLICE DEPARTMENT 
390 Bipul Kumar CONSTABLEPOLICE DEPARTMENT 
391 Bira Kisku CONSTABLEPOLICE DEPARTMENT 
392 Birbal Ram CONSTABLEPOLICE DEPARTMENT 
393 Birbal Ram Karmali Assistant TeacherDEPARTMENT OF EDUCATION
394 Birendera Kumar Mandal CONSTABLESP OFFICE 
395 Birendra Kujur Assistant Sub InspectorPOLICE DEPARTMENT 
396 Birendra Kumar Mehta Assistant TeacherSchoolMiddle School C.C.L. Saunda
397 Birendra Kumar Pandey JUNIOR ENGINEERBuilding Construction Department 
398 Birendra Kumar Rana CONSTABLEPOLICE DEPARTMENT 
399 Birendra Kumar Ray ClerkEducation DepartmentS.S. High School Mandu
400 Biriya Oraon District Superintendent of EducationEducation Department
401 Bishwambhar Nath Banshriyar CLERCKHIGH SCHOOLShri Narayan High School, Barkakana
402 Bishwamitra Singh Assistant Sub InspectorPOLICE DEPARTMENT 
403 Bodhi Mahto Panchayat SewakB.D.O OFFICE 
404 Brahamdeo Kumar Karmali TREASURE GUARDDRINKING WATER & SANITATION DIVISION 
405 Brahamdeo Singh ClerkSECONDARY EDUCATION JHARKHANDK.K.C.HIGH SCHOOL SAYAL
406 Brahmanand Pathak PANCHAYAT SEVAKB.D.O OFFICE 
407 Brajesh Kumar AssistantB.D.O OFFICE 
408 Brajesh Kumar Pandey Assistant TeacherDEPARTMENT OF EDUCATIONGOVT. UPGD. MIDDLE SCHOOL, BHUIYAN SAGATU, GOLA
409 Brajesh Panda Forest GuardForest Division 
410 Budan Singh Pinguva Assistant TeacherB.D.O OFFICE 
411 Budhai Hansda CHOUKIDARCO Office 
412 Budhdeo Munda Assistant TeacherHUMAN RESOURCE DEVELOPMENTPRIMARY SCHOOL JAMWA BERA
413 Budhu Bari BULL ATENDENTVETENARY HOSPITAL 
414 Budhu Manjhi Health ServentHEALTH AND FAMILY WELFARE DEPARTMENT CHC Gola
415 Butan Yadav PeonIrrigation Division 
416 Chaitan Hansda CONSTABLEPOLICE DEPARTMENT 
417 Chakradhar Deogam HawaldarPOLICE DEPARTMENT 
418 Chanchala Medical OfficerHealth & Family Welfare Department CHC Gola
419 Chand Kumar Banarjee PeonDEPARTMENT OF SECONDARY EDUCATIONJanta High School Chainpur
420 Chand Kumar Hembrom JUNIOR ENGINEERDRINKING WATER & SANITATION DIVISION 
421 Chanda Akhoury ASSISTANT TEACHEREDUCATIONPrimary School Nehru Colony, River Side, Saunda
422 Chanda Rani CDPOCDPO OFFICE 
423 Chanda Sinha ASSISTANT TEACHEREDUCATION DEPARTMENTGovt.Middle School Bhurkunda Patratu 2
424 Chandan Kumar CookPOLICE DEPARTMENT 
425 Chandan Kumar Mahli Assistant TeacherHUMAN RESOURCE DEVELOPMENTMS KANYA MAEL
426 Chandan Kumar Saurav ASSISTANT TEACHERHIGH SCHOOL 
427 Chandan Mardey CONSTABLEPOLICE DEPARTMENT 
428 Chandan Singh CONSTABLEPOLICE DEPARTMENT 
429 Chandeshwar Chaudhary CHOWKIDARDRINKING WATER & SANITATION DIVISION 
430 Chandra Dani Prasad Singh ASSISTANT TEACHERSECONDARY EDUCATION JHARKHANDK.K.C.HIGH SCHOOL SAYAL
431 Chandra Kishore Paswan FOREST RANGE OFFICERFOREST RANGE OFFICE 
432 Chandra Kishore Prasad RAJASWA KARMACHARICO Office 
433 Chandra Mohan Mahto Assistant TeacherHUMAN RESOURCE DEVELOPMENTGovernment Middle School Nayanagar
434 Chandra Nath Mahto HawaldarPOLICE DEPARTMENT 
435 Chandra Shekhar Azad CONSTABLEPOLICE DEPARTMENT 
436 Chandra Shekhar Prasad ASSISTANT TEACHERDEPT. OF EDUCATIONMIDDLE SCHOOL MANDU
437 Chandra Shekhar Prasad ASSISTANT TEACHERHUMAN RESOURCE DEVELOPMENTGOVT MIDDLE SCHOOL CHAINGADA RAMGARH
438 Chandradeep Ram CONSTABLEPOLICE DEPARTMENT 
439 Chandradeo Mahto FOREST GUARDFOREST DIVISION 
440 Chandradev Karmali ChoukidarCO Office 
441 Chandrakla Devi Assistant TeacherSchoolMiddle School C.C.L. Saunda
442 Chandrashekhar Bedia Assistant TeacherDEPARTMENT OF EDUCATION
443 Chandrashekhar Sharma Chain ManBuilding Construction Department 
444 Chandray Soren CONSTABLEPOLICE DEPARTMENT 
445 Chandrika Prasad Assistant TeacherHRDUPG MS DUMARBERA
446 Charitar Singh PeonANIMAL HUSBANDRY OFFICE 
447 Charo Oraon HawaldarPOLICE DEPARTMENT 
448 Chator Mahato PeonCOMMERCIAL TAXES 
449 Chatradhari Mishra PeonDRINKING WATER & SANITATION DIVISION 
450 Chhakkan Mahto Assistant TeacherHUMAN RESOURCE DEVELOPMENTPS URBA
451 Chhatradhari Mahto JANSEWAKB.D.O OFFICE 
452 Chhatru Ram RAJASWA KARMACHARICO Office 
453 Chhaya Revani A.N.MHEALTH AND FAMILY WELFARE DEPARTMENT CHUMBA
454 Chhoti Kumari PeonDC Office 
455 Chitra Singh Munda V.L.WB.D.O OFFICE 
456 Chitranjan Kumar ASST. CLERKB.D.O OFFICE 
457 Chotelal Paswan DriverFOREST DIVISION 
458 Chotu Tudu CONSTABLEPOLICE DEPARTMENT 
459 Chuleshwar Mahto ASSISTANT TEACHERHUMAN RESOURCE DEVELOPMENTPS GOSA RAMGARH RAMGARH
460 Con-410 Jai Ram Yadav CONSTABLEPOLICE DEPARTMENT 
461 Con-416 Ram Pati Paswan CONSTABLEPOLICE DEPARTMENT 
462 Con-422 Kaushar Khan CONSTABLEPOLICE DEPARTMENT 
463 Damar Karmali Assistant TeacherHUMAN RESOURCE DEVELOPMENTUMS CHAMROM
464 Damodar Yadav CONSTABLEPOLICE DEPARTMENT 
465 Damru Mahto Assistant TeacherHUMAN RESOURCE DEVELOPMENTGOVT. MIDDLE SCHOOL BHURKUNDA
466 Damyanti Kachchhap MEDICAL OFFICER INCHARGEC.H.CSCEINCE RANCHI UNIV 1988 CHC PATRATU
467 Damyanti Kumari ASSISTANT TEACHERHUMAN RESOURCE DEVELOPMENTMIDDLE SCHOOL BHARECHNAGAR RAMGARH
468 Daroga Prasad ClerkHEALTH AND FAMILY WELFARE DEPARTMENT MANDU
469 Dashaiya Prasad ASSISTANT TEACHERHUMAN RESOURCE DEVELOPMENTUPG H.S. BARKI KUNDRU
470 Dashrath Manjhi ASSISTANT TEACHERHUMAN RESOURCE DEVELOPMENTPRIMARY SCHOOL DHORDHORA
471 Dashrath Pandey PANCHAYAT SEVAKB.D.O OFFICE 
472 Dashrath Prasad AminCO Office 
473 Dashrath Rajwar CHOWKIDARPOLICE DEPARTMENT 
474 Dashrath Ram Assistant TeacherEDUCATION DEPARTMENTRUMS MARANGMARCHA
475 Dashrath Singh CONSTABLEPOLICE DEPARTMENT 
476 Daso Uraon NIGHT GUARDVETENARY HOSPITAL 
477 Dasonti Devi CONSTABLEPOLICE DEPARTMENT 
478 Dasrath Baitha CONSTABLEPOLICE DEPARTMENT 
479 Daya Sagar Singh Assistant TeacherHRD JHARKHANDAdarsh Middle School Kuju
480 Dayanand Pandey Assistant TeacherHRDMIDDLE SCHOOL HAPHUA
481 Deb Kumar MALE FAMILY PLANNING WORKERHEALTH AND FAMILY WELFARE DEPARTMENT CHC Gola
482 Deenanath Singh NALKUP KHALASIDRINKING WATER & SANITATION DIVISION 
483 Deep Narain Ram Assistant TeacherEDUCATION DEPARTMENT 
484 Deepak Kumar S.D.P.OPOLICE DEPARTMENT 
485 Deepak Kumar Revenue Sub InspectorC. O. OFFICE 
486 Deepak Kumar Das Forest GuardForest Division 
487 Deepak Kumar Gupta RAJASWA KARMACHARICO Office 
488 Deepak Kumar Rana ASSISTANT TEACHERDEPARTMENT OF SECONDARY EDUCATIONS.S. +2 High School Mandu
489 Deepak Kumar Sinha Forest GuardForest Division 
490 Deepak Kumar Thakur ASSISTANT TEACHERHUMAN RESOURCE DEVELOPMENTM.S. SIRKA RAMGARH
491 Deepak Ram assistantDistrict Supply Office 
492 Deepam Kumari Medical OfficerC.H.CN.M.C.H PATNA 1996 CHC PATRATU
493 Deglal Mahto PeonFOREST DIVISION 
494 Deo Narain Mahto MALE WARD ATTENDENTREFERRAL HOSPITAL REFFERAL HOSPITAL,BHARECHNAGAR
495 Deo Prakash Assistant TeacherDEPARTMENT OF EDUCATION
496 Deo Prakash Kumar PeonDEPARTMENT OF SECONDARY EDUCATIONS.S.Girls High School,Ramgarh Cantt
497 Deobrat Pandey ASSISTANT TEACHERHUMAN RESOURCE DEVELOPMENTGOVT. MIDDLE SCHOOL BARKAKANA
498 Deocharan Mahto Panchayat SewakDEPARTMENT OF PANCHAYATI RAJ 
499 Deocharan Mahto Assistant TeacherDEPARTMENT OF EDUCATION
500 Deodhan Karmali CHOUKIDARCO Office 
501 Deoki Devi ASSISTANT TEACHERSchoolGovt. Middle school Chhattar Mandu
502 Deoki Kumari ASSISTANT TEACHERHUMAN RESOURCE DEVELOPMENTRAJKIYA MIDDLE SCHOOL RANCHI ROAD RAMGAR H
503 Deoki Nandan Mahto HEAD MASTERHUMAN RESOURCE DEVELOPMENTMIDDILE SCHOOL ARGADA RAMGARH
504 Deolal Karmali Assistant TeacherDEPARTMENT OF EDUCATION
505 Deolal Mahto Assistant TeacherHUMAN RESOURCE DEVELOPMENTUMS TOYAR
506 Deonandan Prasad FOREST GUARDFOREST DIVISION 
507 Deonandan Thakur ASSISTANT TEACHERHRDUMS TOPA
508 Deonath Seth ASSISTANT TEACHERDEPARTMENT OF SECONDARY EDUCATIONShramik High School Topa Pindra
509 Deosharan Mahto ASSISTANT TEACHERHUMAN RESOURCE DEVELOPMENTPRIMARY SCHOOL SIDHWARKALA PATRATU
510 Depak Xalxo B.T.M.ATMA, Ramgarh 
511 Dev Nath Rana CONSTABLEPOLICE DEPARTMENT 
512 Dev Sundar Jha ASIDISPOLICE DEPARTMENT 
513 Devanand Tripathi TREASURE GUARDIrrigation Division 
514 Devendera Kumar Ram CONSTABLEPOLICE DEPARTMENT 
515 Devendra Mahto CONSTABLEPOLICE DEPARTMENT 
516 Devendra Dhar Forest GuardForest Division 
517 Devendra Kumar Murmu Assistant Sub InspectorPOLICE DEPARTMENT 
518 Devendra Kumar Ravi Assistant TeacherHRD JHARKHANDUpgrade Middle school Tutki
519 Devendra Kumar Singh HawaldarPOLICE DEPARTMENT 
520 Devendranath Mahto Assistant TeacherDEPARTMENT OF EDUCATION
521 Devi Dayal Pathak Assistant TeacherHRDUPGRADED MIDDLE SCHOOL BICHA
522 Devid Balihar circle officerCO Office 
523 Devlal Murmu CONSTABLEPOLICE DEPARTMENT 
524 Devnarayan Rajak CONSTABLEPOLICE DEPARTMENT 
525 Dewaki Bhuian CONSTABLEPOLICE DEPARTMENT 
526 Dhajeshwar Mahto Assistant TeacherHUMAN RESOURCE DEVELOPMENTUMS BETULKALAN (HINDI)
527 Dhalan Kumar PANCHAYAT SEVAKB.D.O OFFICE 
528 Dhaneshwar Mahto PANCHAYAT SEVAKB.D.O OFFICE 
529 Dhaneshwar Mahto ChoukidarCO Office 
530 Dhaneshwar Mahto ASSISTANT TEACHERHRDUPGADED H.S.SUKARIGARAHA LARI
531 Dhaneshwar Prasad Mehta CONSTABLEPOLICE DEPARTMENT 
532 Dhaneshwar Ravidas ASSISTANT TEACHERHUMAN RESOURCE DEVELOPMENTUPG MIDDLE SCHOOL RATWE RAMGARH
533 Dhanoj Kumar CONSTABLEPOLICE DEPARTMENT 
534 Dharmendar Kumar Paswan CONSTABLEPOLICE DEPARTMENT 
535 Dharmendra Kumar DRIVER CONSTABLEPOLICE DEPARTMENT 
536 Dharmnath Kevat PANCHAYAT SEVAKB.D.O OFFICE 
537 Dhiren Khalkho SECTION PEONDRINKING WATER & SANITATION DIVISION 
538 Dhirendra Kumar Singh CONSTABLEPOLICE DEPARTMENT 
539 Dhirendra Prasad Panchayat SewakB.D.O OFFICE 
540 Dhuleshwar Mahtha Lower Division ClerkFOREST DIVISION 
541 Dibya Kanta Kachhap ASSISTANT TEACHERDEPARTMENT OF SECONDARY EDUCATIONPublic High School Kuju
542 Digamber Mahto Labour SuperintendentLabour, Employment and Training Department 
543 Dilip Kachhap CONSTABLEPOLICE DEPARTMENT 
544 Dilip Kumar CONSTABLEPOLICE DEPARTMENT 
545 Dilip Kr Mandal Deputy CommissionerCOMMERCIAL TAXES 
546 Dilip Kr. Mahto B.D.O.BLOCK OFFICE 
547 Dilip Kr. Sahu CookPOLICE DEPARTMENT 
548 Dilip Kumar Assistant TeacherMIDDLE SCHOOLUPGRADED MIDDLE SCHOOL KOTHAR
549 Dilip Kumar Forest GuardForest Division 
550 Dilip Kumar Saha HEAD MASTERHUMAN RESOURCE DEVELOPMENTGOVT. MIDDLE SCHOOL KOIRI TOLA RAMGARH
551 Dilip Kumar Singh CONSTABLESP OFFICE 
552 Dilip Kumar Waranwal CONSTABLEPOLICE DEPARTMENT 
553 Dina Nath Singh 4th GradeREFERRAL HOSPITAL REFERRAL HOSPITAL,BHARECHNAGAR
554 Dinanath Prasad COMPUTERHEALTH DEPARTMENT Mandu
555 Dinesh Mahto CONSTABLEPOLICE DEPARTMENT 
556 Dinesh Kuamr Suman CONSTABLEPOLICE DEPARTMENT 
557 Dinesh Kumar Assistant TeacherHRD
558 Dinesh Kumar M.O.I.C.C.H.C CHC
559 Dinesh Kumar Das CONSTABLEPOLICE DEPARTMENT 
560 Dinesh Kumar Pandey Accounts ClerkCO Office 
561 Dinesh Paswan INSPECTORPOLICE DEPARTMENT 
562 Dinesh Prasad CONSTABLESP OFFICE 
563 Dinesh Prasad ChowkidarDRINKING WATER & SANITATION DIVISION 
564 Dinesh Prasad Sahu ASSISTANT TEACHERHUMAN RESOURCE DEVELOPMENTUMS MURPA
565 Dinesh Singh assistantFOREST DIVISION 
566 Dinesh Singh HawaldarPOLICE DEPARTMENT 
567 Dineshwar Rajak CONSTABLEPOLICE DEPARTMENT 
568 Dinu Ram Vediya ASSISTANT TEACHERHUMAN RESOURCE DEVELOPMENTPrimary School Sarla Khurd N/A
569 Dipak Kumar Jaiswal PeonWELFARE SECTION ( DC OFFICE) 
570 Dipti Bala Kumari MEDICAL OFFICERSadar Hospital Ramgarh 
571 Diwakar Singh CONSTABLEPOLICE DEPARTMENT 
572 Dogro Banra HawaldarPOLICE DEPARTMENT 
573 Doman Ram FORESTERFOREST DIVISION 
574 Dominica Barla ASSISTANT TEACHERSchoolProject Girls High School Mandu
575 Dr. Rajeev Rajan MEDICAL OFFICERSadar Hospital Ramgarh
576 Dr. Vishal Medical OfficerC.H.C. 
577 Droupadi Singh Assistant TeacherTEACHER 
578 Dubeshwar Mahto ASSISTANT TEACHERHUMAN RESOURCE DEVELOPMENTMS USRA RAMGARH
579 Dudheshwar Mahto Assistant TeacherPRIMARY SCHOOLURDU PRIMARY SCHOOL ATP PATRATU
580 Dukhharan Mahto PANCHAYAT SEVAKB.D.O OFFICE 
581 Durga Oraon CONSTABLEPOLICE DEPARTMENT 
582 Durga Purti HawaldarPOLICE DEPARTMENT 
583 Duryodhan Kumar ClerkD.C office O.S Section, Ramgarh 
584 Duryodhan Chkrapani Assistant TeacherEDUCATION DEPARTMENTGovt.Middle School,Mandu
585 Dwarika Sahu TeacherHRD C H C PATRATU
586 Ebrahim Hembram Sub InspectorPOLICE DEPARTMENT 
587 Ehsanullah ASSISTANT TEACHERSECONDARY EDUCATION JHARKHANDHIGH SCHOOL CHITARPUR
588 Ejaz Ahmad ASSISTANT TEACHERHIGH SCHOOL 
589 Ejaz Ahmad ASSISTANT TEACHEREDUCATION DEPARTMENTUMS MAGNPUR URDU MAGANPUR,CHAKARWALI
590 Ekramul Haque ASSISTANT TEACHERHRDPRIMARY SCHOOL JANGI URDU N/A
591 Elisaba Topno Assistant TeacherHRD JHARKHANDUpgrade Middle school Govindpur
592 Emad Uddin ClerkD S E OFFICE 
593 Eva Catherin Das ASSISTANT TEACHERHUMAN RESOURCE DEVELOPMENTGovernment middle school nayanagar
594 Fakhruddin Ansari Assistant TeacherSchoolGOVT.MIDDLE SCHOOL CHAINPUR
595 Faruk Hussain NALKUP KHALASIDRINKING WATER & SANITATION DIVISION 
596 Fekan Ram LDC, CLERKDRINKING WATER & SANITATION DIVISION 
597 Filip Patras Minz CONSTABLEPOLICE DEPARTMENT 
598 Firoz Akhtar CLERCKEDUCATION DEPARTMENTUHS Jamira
599 Francis Xavier Tigga ClerkDISTRICT ANIMAL HUSBANDRY OFFICE 
600 Fulchan Mahato CONSTABLEPOLICE DEPARTMENT 
601 Fulmaya NALKUP KHALASIDRINKING WATER & SANITATION DIVISION 
602 Fulu Karmali CHOUKIDARCO Office 
603 Gagan Kumar Sahu TEMPORARY CLERKREGISTRY OFFICE 
604 Gajanand Mahto ASSISTANT TEACHERHUMAN RESOURCE DEVELOPMENTUPGRADE MIDDILE SCHOOL SERENGATU
605 Gajendra Giri ASSISTANT TEACHERHUMAN RESOURCE DEVELOPMENTMIDDLE SCHOOL KARMA RAMGARH
606 Ganauri Mistri PeonEducation DepartmentGirls High School, Bhurkunda
607 Gandauri Ram Assistant TeacherHUMAN RESOURCE DEVELOPMENTMIDDLE SCHOOL BARIYATU
608 Ganesh Rajak DRIVER CONSTABLEPOLICE DEPARTMENT 
609 Ganesh Ram CONSTABLEPOLICE DEPARTMENT 
610 Ganesh Baitha STATISTICAL ASSISTANTCDPO OFFICE
611 Ganesh Kumar Sub InspectorPOLICE DEPARTMENT 
612 Ganesh Kumar Mandal CONSTABLEPOLICE DEPARTMENT 
613 Ganesh Ram FOREST GUARDFOREST DIVISION 
614 Ganga Prasad CONSTABLEPOLICE DEPARTMENT 
615 Gangadhar Choudhary ClerkSDO Office
616 Gangarati Devi CONSTABLEPOLICE DEPARTMENT 
617 Ganni Karmali ASSISTANT TEACHERHUMAN RESOURCE DEVELOPMENTPRIMARY SCHOOL URLUNG PATRATU
618 Gaurav Verma CLERCKDISTRCT EDUCATION OFFICE 
619 Gauri Shankar Pathak ASSISTANT TEACHERSECONDARY EDUCATION JHARKHANDS.N. HIGH SCHOOL BARKAKANA
620 Gautam Kumar Medical OfficerSadar Hospital Ramgarh 
621 Gayatri Devi PeonSchoolProject Girls High School Mandu
622 Gaytri Kumari CONSTABLEPOLICE DEPARTMENT 
623 Geeta Tirkey CONSTABLEPOLICE DEPARTMENT 
624 Geeta Kumari Assistant TeacherHRDGOVT. GIRLS MIDDLE SCHOOL PATRATU
625 Geeta Kumari ASSISTANT TEACHERHUMAN RESOURCE DEVELOPMENTU.M.S. NAWADIH
626 Geeta Sharma PeonDEPARTMENT OF SECONDARY EDUCATIONRail Shramik High School
627 Geeta Sinha Manki DISTRICT LEPROSY OFFICERDIST LEPROSY OFFICE 
628 Genda Kumar Mahto ASSISTANT TEACHERHRDUPGRADED MIDDLE SCHOOLL PUTRIDIH
629 Gendo Turi CHOWKIDARPOLICE DEPARTMENT 
630 George Tudu JANSEWAKB.D.O OFFICE 
631 Ghanshyam Gop Assistant Sub InspectorPOLICE DEPARTMENT 
632 Ghanshyam Pd. Upper Division ClerkLabour, Employment and Training Department 
633 Ghanshyam Sao Assistant TeacherGIRLS MIDDLE SCHOOLGIRLS MIDDLE SCHOOL, BHURKUNDA
634 Ghulam Sabri ASSISTANT TEACHERHUMAN RESOURCE DEVELOPMENTUpgraded High School Korchey
635 Giri Kumar Ram Assistant TeacherHUMAN RESOURCE DEVELOPMENTPRIMARY SCHOOL DHORDHORA
636 Giridhari Munda CONSTABLESP OFFICE 
637 Giridhari Mahto ASSISTANT TEACHERHRDupgrade
638 Girish Chandra Chakrawarti ASSISTANT TEACHERSECONDARY EDUCATION JHARKHANDG.M.+2 HIGH SCHOOL RAMGARH CANTT
639 Girish Dutt Mishra INSPECTORSP OFFICE 
640 Gondal Oraon CHOUKIDARVETENARY HOSPITAL 
641 Gopal Krishna Dubey asst. teacherPRIMARY SCHOOLPrimary school palu
642 Gopal Kumar Pandey CONSTABLEPOLICE DEPARTMENT 
643 Gopal Manjhi RAJASWA KARMACHARICO Office 
644 Gopal Prasad ClerkCO Office 
645 Gopal Ram PeonDC Office 
646 Gopal Ram PeonEducation DepartmentBhurkunda High School, Bhurkunda
647 Gopal Sah CONSTABLEPOLICE DEPARTMENT 
648 Gopal Sharan Dubey HawaldarPOLICE DEPARTMENT 
649 Gopal Sharma CONSTABLEPOLICE DEPARTMENT 
650 Gopin Murmu CONSTABLEPOLICE DEPARTMENT110073179998
651 Gopinath Tiwary INSPECTORPOLICE DEPARTMENT 
652 Gouri Shankar Bediya ASSISTANT TEACHERHUMAN RESOURCE DEVELOPMENTPRYMARY SCHOOL JOBHIYA
653 Gouri Shankar Kapardar Assistant Commissioner of Commercial TaxesCommercial Taxes Department 
654 Goutam Kumar Singh CONSTABLEPOLICE DEPARTMENT 
655 Govind Mahto DRIVER CONSTABLEPOLICE DEPARTMENT 
656 Govind Kisku HawaldarPOLICE DEPARTMENT 
657 Govind Ram HawaldarPOLICE DEPARTMENT 
658 Govind Ram NALKUP KHALASIDRINKING WATER & SANITATION DIVISION 
659 Gulab Prasad Mahto PeonDEPARTMENT OF SECONDARY EDUCATIONShramik High School Topa Pindra
660 Gulam Haidar Assistant TeacherHUMAN RESOURCE DEVELOPMENTGOVT UPGRADED MIDDLE SCHOOL BEYANG
661 Gunjar Deo Ram NALKUP KHALASIDRINKING WATER & SANITATION DIVISION 
662 Guraee Mahato CONSTABLEPOLICE DEPARTMENT 
663 Gyan Sagar ClerkCOMMERCIAL TAXES 
664 Gyaneshwar Prasad ASSISTANT TEACHERHUMAN RESOURCE DEVELOPMENTMIDDLE SCHOOL CHAKRAWALI
665 Gyani Kumari ASSISTANT TEACHERHUMAN RESOURCE DEVELOPMENTGOVT. MS KOIRI TOLA
666 Gyani Mahto CHOWKIDARPOLICE DEPARTMENT 
667 Gyani Pratap Bharti JansewakAGRICULTURE & CANE DEVELOPMENT DEPARTMENT 
668 Gyanmani Kindo CO-OPERTIVE EXTENSION OFFICERBlock Office 
669 Gyas Ansari PeonCOMMERCIAL TAXES 
670 Habibur Rahman Assistant TeacherEDUCATION DEPARTMENTUMS MAGANPUR URDU MAGANPUR,CHAKARWALI
671 Habibur Rahman TRANSLATORB.D.O OFFICE 
672 Haidar Ali ASSISTANT TEACHERSECONDARY EDUCATION JHARKHANDRAMGARH HIGH SCHOOL KOIRITOLA RAMGARH
673 Hare Krishna Mahto Assistant TeacherHUMAN RESOURCE DEVELOPMENTPRIMARY SCHOOL RAMHARU
674 Hari Charan Mahto PANCHAYAT SEVAKB.D.O OFFICE 
675 Hari Das Kisku CONSTABLEPOLICE DEPARTMENT 
676 Hari Govind Singh HawaldarPOLICE DEPARTMENT 
677 Hari Narayan Mahto ASSISTANT TEACHERHUMAN RESOURCE DEVELOPMENTGovernment Middle School Nayanagar
678 Hari Prasad Yadav Amin  
679 Hari Singh Munda Assistant TeacherDEPARTMENT OF EDUCATION
680 Hari Singh Munda Junior EngineerRCD, ROAD DIVISION 
681 Haribhajan Singh ASSISTANT TEACHERSchoolUPG MIDDLE SCHOOL DHANBERA
682 Harihar Singh HawaldarPOLICE DEPARTMENT 
683 Harinarain Ravidas ASSISTANT TEACHERD.S.EUpgraded High School Korche Jamira
684 Harinath Singh HawaldarPOLICE DEPARTMENT 
685 Harish Kumar Accounts ClerkRCD, ROAD DIVISION 
686 Haroon Rasheed Forest GuardForest Division 
687 Hayat Ali Ansari Assistant TeacherHUMAN RESOURCE DEVELOPMENTUPGRADED MIDDLE SCHOOL KULHI
688 Heera Lal Nayak SweeperB.D.O OFFICE 
689 Heera Lal Ram Vediya Male Ward AttandentHEALTH AND FAMILY WELFARE DEPARTMENT APHC Barlanga
690 Heero Ravidas CONSTABLEPOLICE DEPARTMENT 
691 Hemayat Hussain KHALASIDrinking Water and Sanitation Mechanical Division 
692 Hena Kausar ASSISTANT TEACHERHRDs.s.girls school ramgarh
693 Hikim Soren CONSTABLEPOLICE DEPARTMENT 
694 Himanshu Toppo Revenue Sub InspectorC. O. OFFICE 
695 Hriday Kumar Panda CONSTABLEPOLICE DEPARTMENT 
696 Hulasi Tuti PeonCOMMERCIAL TAXES 
697 Hulsi Kumari Assistant TeacherDEPARTMENT OF EDUCATION
698 Ibhawati Lakra Assistant TeacherHRD
699 Iftekhar Alam ASSISTANT TEACHERSECONDARY EDUCATION JHARKHANDbhurkunda high school bhurkunda ramgarh nil
700 Ila Baksi ASSISTANT TEACHERHUMAN RESOURCE DEVELOPMENTMS Ranchi Road
701 Imdad Ullah ASSISTANT TEACHERHRDMIDDLE SCHOOL JAMSING
702 Imteyaz Ahmad ASSISTANT TEACHERDEOUPG HS Gandkey
703 Inderadeo Prasad CookPOLICE DEPARTMENT 
704 Inderdeo Rajak CONSTABLESP OFFICE 
705 Indra Das ClerkDISTRICT SOCIAL WELFARE OFFICE 
706 Indradeo Ram Assistant TeacherHUMAN RESOURCE DEVELOPMENTUPG MIDDILE SCHOOL HESAPORA
707 Indradev Ram CONSTABLEPOLICE DEPARTMENT 
708 Indranath Saw FOREST GUARDFOREST RANGE OFFICE 
709 Indranath Vediya ASSISTANT TEACHERHUMAN RESOURCE DEVELOPMENTRAJKIYA PRATHMIK VIDALAY HESLA RAMGARH
710 Indu Bala Devi CONSTABLEPOLICE DEPARTMENT 
711 Indu Singh ASSISTANT TEACHERSECONDARY EDUCATION JHARKHANDG.M.+2 HIGH SCHOOL RAMGARH CANTT
712 Irarani Kundu Assistant TeacherHRDGIRLS MIDDIL SCHOOL PATRATU
713 Irshad Alam CONSTABLEPOLICE DEPARTMENT 
714 Ishwar Dayal Singh Assistant TeacherHUMAN RESOURCE DEVELOPMENTUPG HIGH SCHOOL RAJRAPPA PROJECT
715 Ishwar Dehri PANCHAYAT SEVAKB.D.O OFFICE 
716 Ishwar Ram Mahto Assistant TeacherHRDMIDDLE SCHOOL BEYANG
717 Ishwari Prasd Mehta PANCHAYAT SEVAKB.D.O OFFICE 
718 Jagan Ram NALKUP KHALASIDRINKING WATER & SANITATION DIVISION 
719 Jagdish Swo PeonSADAR HOSPITAL 
720 Jagdish Karmali ChoukidarCO OFFICE RAMGARH 
721 Jagdish Mahto ASSISTANT TEACHERHUMAN RESOURCE DEVELOPMENTUPG MARAR SCHOOL RAMGARH
722 Jagdish Ram ASSISTANT TEACHERHRDums ucharinga
723 Jagnarain Ram B.S.SB.D.O OFFICE 
724 Jai Kumar Ram B.D.O.B.D.O OFFICE 
725 Jai Kumar Singh Assistant TeacherHUMAN RESOURCE DEVELOPMENTPRIMARY SCHOOL BARLONG
726 Jai Narayan Singh Assistant TeacherHRDupgraded high school sikni
727 Jai Prakash ASSISTANT TEACHERHUMAN RESOURCE DEVELOPMENTMIDDLE SCHOOL SIRKA RAMGARH
728 Jai Prakash Sharma CONSTABLEPOLICE DEPARTMENT 
729 Jaichand Pahan PeonS.D.E.O. Office Ramgarh 
730 Jainandan Singh Assistant TeacherHRDGOVT. MIDDLE SCHOOL, JAINAGAR
731 Jainendra Kumar Mahto CONSTABLEPOLICE DEPARTMENT 
732 Jaiprakash Oraon ClerkSUB DIVISION WELFARE OFFICE 
733 Jairam Bediya CHOWKIDARIrrigation Division 
734 Jala Ram Munda ASSISTANT TEACHERAGRICULTURE OFFICEGOVT UKRMIT MIDDLE SCHOOL KACHA DARI RAMGARH
735 Jamaluddin Ansari CONSTABLEPOLICE DEPARTMENT 
736 Janardan Kumar Mahto ASSISTANT TEACHERRAMGARH HIGH SCHOOL KOERI TOLA RAMGARHRAMGARH HIGH SCHOOL KOERI TOLA RAMGARH
737 Janardan Pd. Gope JANSEWAKB.D.O OFFICE 
738 Janardan Ram Assistant TeacherDEPARTMENT OF EDUCATIONGOVT. PRIMARY SCHOOL, GHAGHRA
739 Janki Devi PeonIrrigation Division 
740 Janki Mahto Assistant TeacherHUMAN RESOURCE DEVELOPMENTGOVT. PRIMARY SCHOOL GOVINDPUR
741 Janmejay Prasad ClerkHEALTH DEPARTMENT
742 Jatan Prasad HawaldarPOLICE DEPARTMENT 
743 Javed Ahmad 4th GradePRIMARY TEACHERS TRAINING COLLEGEP.T.E.C. CHITARPUR
744 Jawahar Lal Gupta Sub InspectorPOLICE DEPARTMENT 
745 Jay Karan Mahto ASSISTANT TEACHERD S E OFFICERMS LAIYO MANDU RAMGARH
746 Jay Nath Mahto LECTURERDistrict Institute of Education & Training 
747 Jayant Kumar Munda Assistant TeacherHRDP.S NARSINGHDIH
748 Jaymod Kumar ClerkDADM 
749 Jaynandan Mahto CHOWKIDARPOLICE DEPARTMENT 
750 Jaypal Odaiya Accounts ClerkCO Office 
751 Jeevan Kishor Ekka CLERKSUB JAIL 
752 Jethu Karmali Assistant TeacherHUMAN RESOURCE DEVELOPMENTGovt. Primary School Goratu
753 Jhabda Kurmi ChoukidarCO Office 
754 Jhagru Mahto ChoukidarCO Office 
755 Jhaman Lal Mahato PANCHAYAT SEVAKBlock Office 
756 Jhawar Pandey junior statistical asst. ramgarhDIST. STATISTICAL OFFICE 
757 Jhunni Devi PeonB.D.O OFFICE 
758 Jimmi Malto Panchayat SewakB.D.O OFFICE 
759 Jitendra Das DAFTARYDRINKING WATER & SANITATION DIVISION 
760 Jitendra Kumar CONSTABLEPOLICE DEPARTMENT 
761 Jitendra Prasad V.L.WAGRICULTURE & CANE DEVELOPMENT DEPARTMENT 
762 Jitendra Singh Medical OfficerSadar Hospital Ramgarh
763 Jitendra Jyoti LecturerPRAMARY TEACHER TRENING COLLEGE 
764 Jitendra Karmali ASSISTANTCO Office 
765 Jitendra Kumar assistantD C CONFIDENTIAL SECTION 
766 Jitendra Kumar Medical OfficerHealth & Family Welfare Department CHC Gola
767 Jitendra Kumar Dubey Upper Division ClerkCO Office 
768 Jitendra Kumar Sahu CONSTABLEPOLICE DEPARTMENT 
769 Jitendra Kumar Singh Assistant Sub InspectorPOLICE DEPARTMENT 
770 Jitendra Kumar Singh SERVILANCE INSPECTORHEALTH AND FAMILY WELFARE DEPARTMENT MANDU
771 Jitendra Prasad PANCHAYAT SEVAKB.D.O OFFICE 
772 Jitendra Singh CONSTABLEPMCH DHANBAD 
773 Jiteshwarya Kumar AssistantB.D.O OFFICE 
774 Jitram Mahli Sub InspectorPOLICE DEPARTMENT 
775 Jitvahan Manjhi CONSTABLEPOLICE DEPARTMENT 
776 Jiwan Prasad PANCHAYAT SEVAKB.D.O OFFICE 
777 Johani Toppo BEEOEDUCATION DEPARTMENT 
778 Jolen Soren Head ClerkGENERAL SECTION 
779 Jorj Tirkey Assistant TeacherHUMAN RESOURCE DEVELOPMENTPRIMARY SCHOOL ORAONJARA
780 Juliana Dhan CONSTABLEPOLICE DEPARTMENT 
781 Jyoti Devi ASSISTANT TEACHERHUMAN RESOURCE DEVELOPMENTGOVT. PRIMARY SCHOOL KORAMBEY
782 Jyotsana Singh DirectorDRDA 
783 K.gaya Sen SupervisorCDPO OFFICE 
784 Kailash Ganjhu CONSTABLEPOLICE DEPARTMENT 
785 Kailash Kumar CONSTABLEPOLICE DEPARTMENT 
786 Kailash Munda ASSISTANT TEACHERHUMAN RESOURCE DEVELOPMENTPRIMARY SCHOOL JAINAGRA
787 Kailash Bedia Lower Division ClerkDRINKING WATER & SANITATION DIVISION 
788 Kailash Munda Senior ClerkAnchal Office 
789 Kailash Prasad Chaudhary Assistant TeacherMIDDLE SCHOOLGOVT MIDDLE SCHOOL DIGWAR
790 Kailash Prasad Mahto Panchayat SewakB.D.O OFFICE 
791 Kaleshwar Ram Munda DriverAnchal Office 
792 Kalindi Kumari Assistant TeacherHUMAN RESOURCE DEVELOPMENTUPG HIGH SHCOOL RAJRAPPA PROJECT
793 Kalu Pahariya Panchayat SewakB.D.O OFFICE 
794 Kalyan Kumar Nayak RAJASWA KARMACHARILAND REVENUE DEPARTMENT 
795 Kamal Kumar Singh ASSISTANT TEACHERSECONDARY EDUCATION JHARKHANDc.c.l. high school nayanagar
796 Kamal Nath Jha Head MasterHRDgirls high school bhurkunda
797 Kamal Nath Mahto CONSTABLEPOLICE DEPARTMENT 
798 Kamal Nath Mahto PANCHAYAT SEVAKB.D.O OFFICE 
799 Kamal Ranjan Sinha ClerkRAGISTERY OFFICE 
800 Kamdeo Mahto CONSTABLEPOLICE DEPARTMENT 
801 Kameshwar Sahu CONSTABLEPOLICE DEPARTMENT 
802 Kameshwar Prasad ASSISTANT TEACHERHUMAN RESOURCE DEVELOPMENTMIDDLE SCHOOL SAYAL
803 Kameshwar Ram CONSTABLEPOLICE DEPARTMENT 
804 Kameshwer Ram DriverDADM 
805 Kamini Kaushal Lakra C.O.  
806 Kamlendra Kumar CONSTABLEPOLICE DEPARTMENT 
807 Kamlesh Kumar CookPOLICE DEPARTMENT 
808 Kamlesh Kumar Dangi CONSTABLEPOLICE DEPARTMENT 
809 Kamleshwar Singh Assistant Sub InspectorPOLICE DEPARTMENT 
810 Kamta Prasad ASSISTANT TEACHERHUMAN RESOURCE DEVELOPMENTGOVT. MIDDLE SCHOOL, POTAMDAGA
811 Kanchan Agrawal OPHTHALMIC ASSISTANTHEALTH AND FAMILY WELFARE DEPARTMENT MANDU
812 Kanhai Kumar Head MasterDEPARTMENT OF SECONDARY EDUCATIONS.S.Girls High School,Ramgarh Cantt
813 Kanhaiya Kumar Ram RAJASWA KARMACHARILAND REVENUE DEPARTMENT 
814 Kanhaiya Prasad Jaiswal ASSISTANT TEACHERDEOHIGH SCHOOL SAUNDA D
815 Kanta Marandi ASSISTANT TEACHERHUMAN RESOURCE DEVELOPMENTMS ARGADA
816 Kanta Tirkey Medical OfficerDEPARTMENT OF HEALTH AND FAMILY WELFARE
817 Kanti Sinha ASSISTANT TEACHERHUMAN RESOURCE DEVELOPMENTMIDDLE SCHOOL KARMA RAMGARH
818 Kapil Prasad Singh TOURING VETERINARY OFFICER,ANIMAL HUSBANDRY 
819 Kapildeb Singh ASSISTANT TEACHERHUMAN RESOURCE DEVELOPMENTGOVT UPG MIDDLE CHHOTKI DUNDA RAMGARH
820 Kapileshwar Prasad Mahto Assistant TeacherHUMAN RESOURCE DEVELOPMENTLAL KRISHAN SONAMATI MIDDLE SCHOOL GOLA
821 Karan Kumar Yadav