Registered Employee Details of District Ramgarh
   
Sl NoNameDesignationDepartmentOther DetailsPresent
1 Aaryan Kumar Singh Computer OperatorNAGAR PARISAD 
2 Abbas Ali PARA TEACHERHUMAN RESOURCE DEVELOPMENTGOVT URDU PRIMARY SCHOOL SIKNI
3 Abdul Bari Ansari PARA TEACHERTEACHERUPG. MIDDLE SCHOOL MAGANPUR URDU
4 Abdul Kalam Azad ROJGAR SEWAKBlock Office 
5 Abdul Manan RAJASWA KARMACHARIAnchal Office 
6 Abdul Quadir PARA TEACHERSchoolU.M.S.B.M.C, Karma
7 Abdul Wahid PARA TEACHERHRDUPGD MS Chaingada
8 Abhay Kumar PARA TEACHERSchoolUMS BARIDIH
9 Abhimanyu Kumar JUNIOR ENGINEERNAGAR PARSHAD 
10 Abhishek Kumar PARA TEACHERSchoolD.U MISSION PRIMARY SCHOOL RAMGARH
11 Abhishek Rohit Khalkho Medical OfficerUrban Primary Health Centre 
12 Abhishek Verma Computer OperatorBlock Development Office 
13 Abhisjek Barua SAFAIWALANagar Parishad 
14 Abid Hussain PARA TEACHEREDUCATION DEPARTMENTPRIMARY SCHOOL DIGWAR URDU
15 Adarsh Khanna OTHERSHIGH SCHOOLUPGRADED HIGH SCHOOL BANDA
16 Aditya Kumar PARA TEACHERHRDGOVT. MIDDLE SCHOOL, SANKUL
17 Aditya Kumar PARA TEACHERHRDGOVT. MIDDLE SCHOOL BARKAKANA
18 Afan Ansari Computer OperatorBlock Development Office 
19 Afroj Ansari OTHERSHIGH SCHOOLUPGRADED HIGH SCHOOL BANDA
20 Afroz Ansari GRAM ROJGAR SEWAKB.D.O OFFICE 
21 Afroz Azmee PARA TEACHERHRDUMS BHADWA URDU
22 Aftab Ahamad S.M.S.Agriculture and Sugarcane Department 
23 Aftab Alam ASSISTANT ENGINEERB.D.O OFFICE 
24 Aftab Alam FIELD STAFFNAGAR PARISAD 
25 Aftab Alam MPWC.H.C. 
26 Agnesh Hansda PARA TEACHERHRDgovt middle school barkakana
27 Ahilya Devi PARA TEACHERHUMAN RESOURCE DEVELOPMENTN.P.S PARBAGICHA
28 Aisha Khatoon LADY SUPERVISORCDPO OFFICE 
29 Ajay Bediya OTHERSHIGH SCHOOLUPGRADED HIGH SCHOOL BANDA
30 Ajay Gope DriverNagar Parishad 
31 Ajay Kumar COMPUTER OPERATORWELFARE SECTION ( DC OFFICE) 
32 Ajay Kumar GRAM ROJGAR SEWAKB.D.O OFFICE 
33 Ajay Kumar Block CoordinatorPanchayati Raj 
34 Ajay Kumar Chitra LAB TECHNICIANHEALTH DEPARTMENT CHC
35 Ajay Kumar Mahto JUNIOR ENGINEERPanchayati Raj 
36 Ajay Kumar Mehta Block CoordinatorDRDA 
37 Ajay Kumar Thakur S.M.S.Agriculture and Sugarcane Department 
38 Ajay Kumar Tiwari MAMATA VAHAN CALL CENTER OPERATORDEPARTMENT OF HEALTH AND FAMILY WELFARE
39 Ajay Kumar Toppo OPHTHALMIC ASSISTANTSadar Hospital Ramgarh 
40 Ajay Rajak Peon (Daily Wages)DIST. BOARD 
41 Ajeet Kumar DriverB.D.O OFFICE 
42 Ajeet Kumar Nayak Computer OperatorSadar Hospital
43 Ajeet Kumar Upadhyay PARA TEACHERHRDU M S JOBO PATRATU 2
44 Ajeet Ram ROJGAR SEWAKB.D.O OFFICE 
45 Ajit Kumar COMPUTER OPERATORD C OFFICE 
46 Ajit Kumar PROJECT OFFICERD.R.D.A RAMGARH 
47 Ajit Kumar Pathak PARA TEACHERHRDGOVT MIDDLE SCHOOL JAINAGAR
48 Akash Bedia RAJASWA KARMACHARIC. O. OFFICE 
49 Akash Kumar Nayak NIGHT GUARDHealth & Family Welfare Department CHC Gola
50 Akash Kumar Singh OTHERSHIGH SCHOOLUPGRADED HIGH SCHOOL BANDA
51 Akash Nayak SAFAIWALANagar Parishad 
52 Akbar Ali PARA TEACHERHUMAN RESOURCE DEVELOPMENTGOVT MIDDLE SCHOOL HONHEY
53 Akhlaque Ahmad PARA TEACHEREDUCATION DEPARTMENTGOVT. UPGRADED MIDDLE SCHOOL CHAMROM
54 Akhleshwar Ranjan COMPUTER OPERATORDIST. SOCIAL WELFARE OFFICE 
55 Aklesh Mahto NIGHT GUARDHEALTH AND FAMILY WELFARE DEPARTMENT CHC Gola
56 Alexander Kujur Assistant TeacherEDUCATION DEPARTMENTCaitholick Asharam High School Bhurkunda
57 Alif Alam FIELD STAFFNAGAR PARISAD 
58 Alka Shrivastva Trained Graduate TeacherEDUCATION DEPARTMENT 
59 Alok Kumar ClerkNagar Parishad 
60 Alok Kumar Public Health ManagerC S OFFICE 
61 Alok Kumar Gupta PARA TEACHERHUMAN RESOURCE DEVELOPMENTGOVT. MIDDILE SCHOOL ARGADA
62 Alok Kumar Singh Computer OperatorReferral Hospital Referral Hospital
63 Alok Kumar Tiwari Trained Graduate TeacherEDUCATION DEPARTMENT 
64 Alok Raj Assistant EngineerJHARKHAND EDUCATION PROJECT 
65 Alphonse Lakra PARA TEACHEREDUCATION DEPARTMENTMIDDLE SCHOOL CCL SAUNDA
66 Alpna Singh Assistant TeacherEDUCATION DEPARTMENTMKN High School Chhatarmandu Ramgarh
67 Amar Bedia SAFAIWALANagar Parishad 
68 Amar Ghasi SAFAIWALANagar Parishad 
69 Amar Karmali OTHERSHIGH SCHOOLUPGRADED HIGH SCHOOL BANDA
70 Amar Kumar Amar GRAM ROJGAR SEWAKB.D.O OFFICE 
71 Amar Kumar Ravidas SAFAIWALANagar Parishad 
72 Amar Nath Ram COMPUTER OPERATORDC Office 
73 Amar Nayak GAURDSadar Hospital
74 Amarjeet Singh DriverNagar Parishad 
75 Amarlal Munda ROJGAR SEWAKBlock Development Office 
76 Amirul Hasan Aadil Assistant TeacherEDUCATION DEPARTMENTKarma High School Karma
77 Amit Das COMPUTER OPERATORJHARKHAND EDUCATION PROJECT 
78 Amit Kumar Assistant Technology ManagerATMA 
79 Amit Kumar COMPUTER ASSISTANTC S OFFICEHigh School Korka Civil Surgeon Office Ramgarh
80 Amit Kumar S.M.S.AGRICULTURE & CANE DEVELOPMENT DEPARTMENT 
81 Amit Kumar PARA TEACHERB.D.O OFFICEUMS UPARKHKHRA
82 Amit Kumar ASSITANT TEACHERHUMAN RESOURCE DEVELOPMENTPRIMARY SCHOOL HEMATPUR
83 Amit Kumar Computer OperatorB.D.O OFFICE 
84 Amit Kumar SAFAIWALANagar Parishad 
85 Amit Kumar DRESSERCHChigh school patratu CHC PATRATU
86 Amit Kumar Mehta PARA TEACHERSchoolUMS KODI
87 Amit Kumar Mishra DRESSERHEALTH DEPARTMENT 
88 Amit Kumar Nayak Computer OperatorSadar Hospital
89 Amit Kumar Sharma PARA TEACHEREDUCATION DEPARTMENTUMS SUGIYA
90 Amit Kumar Sinha Manager ITDISTRICT TRANSPORT OFFICE 
91 Amit Kumar Tiwary COMPUTER OPERATORDIST.SUPPLY OFFICE 
92 Amit Munda MPWHEALTH AND FAMILY WELFARE DEPARTMENTRanch College Ranch Sadam
93 Amit Oraon Accounts Clerk cum Computer Operator14th Finance Commission 
94 Amit Pal e-Bank ManagerDistrict e-Governance Society 
95 Amit Prajapati LAB TECHNICIANHEALTH DEPARTMENT CHC MANDU
96 Amit Ram FIELD STAFFNAGAR PARISAD 
97 Amit Ravi CleanerC. O. OFFICE 
98 Amit Sagar SAFAIWALANagar Parishad 
99 Amit Sindiriya SAFAIWALANagar Parishad 
100 Amita Kumari PARA TEACHERDEPARTMENT OF EDUCATIONGOVT. GIRLS MIDDLE SCHOOL MAYAL
101 Amitabh Gourav Computer OperatorBLOCK OFFICEChitarpur Inter Collage Chitarpur
102 Amitabh Kant Data AnalystDistrict Social Welfare 
103 Amrita Kumari A.N.M.SADAR HOSPITAL
104 Amritlal Johnson Lakra Assistant TeacherEDUCATION DEPARTMENTCatholic Ashram High School Bhurkunda
105 Amulya Swati Medical OfficerCHC 
106 Anand Anupam Computer OperatorJharkhand State Beverages Corp. Ltd. 
107 Anand Goswami DriverDISTRICT RCH OFFICE RCH OFFICE
108 Anand Kumar District CoordinatorDISTRICT SOCIAL WELFARE DEPARTMENT 
109 Anand Kumar PARA TEACHERHUMAN RESOURCE DEVELOPMENTUPGRADE HIGH SCHOOL DOHAKATU
110 Anand Kumar GAURDSadar Hospital Ramgarh
111 Anand Kumar Bakshi PeonRAGISTERY OFFICE 
112 Anand Kumar Naag PeonJHARKHAND EDUCATION PROJECT 
113 Anand Kumar Paswan DATA ENTRY OPERATORDIST LEPROSY OFFICE 
114 Anand Kumar Verma Programme OfficerDistrict Social Welfare Office 
115 Anand Lal Gupta BLOCK ACCOUNT MANEGARHEALTH DEPT. SDH 
116 Anand Mohan Choudhary Computer OperatorSDO Office
117 Anand Nayak SAFAIWALANAGAR PARISAD 
118 Anant Chandra Pramanik PARA TEACHERSchoolU.M.S RAU-RAU BARLANGA
119 Anant Kumar CLERK-CUM-COMPUTER OPERATORLabour, Employment and Training Department 
120 Anant Kumar Sharma PARA TEACHERHRDJOBO, PATRATU-2
121 Angira Singh PARA TEACHEREDUCATION DEPARTMENTGIRLS MIDDLE SCHOOL BHURKUNDA
122 Anil Barwa COMPUTER OPERATORJHARKHAND EDUCATION PROJECT 
123 Anil Kumar SAFAIWALANagar Parishad 
124 Anil Kumar PARA TEACHEREDUCATION DEPARTMENTMIDDLE SCHOOL CCL SAUNDA
125 Anil Kumar Para Medical Worker (NLEP)CHCUpgraded High School, Lawalong
126 Anil Kumar Das GRAM ROJGAR SEWAKBlock Development Office 
127 Anil Kumar Das S.M.S.BLOCK OFFICE 
128 Anil Kumar Karmali SAFAIWALANagar Parishad 
129 Anil Kumar Kharwar PARA TEACHERHRDPrimary School Jarad
130 Anil Kumar Mahto GRAM ROJGAR SEWAKBlock Development Office 
131 Anil Kumar Mehta PROTECTION OFFICER NON INSTITUTIONAL CAREDistrict Child Protection Society 
132 Anil Kumar Nayak GUARDHEALTH DEPARTMENT 
133 Anil Kumar Pathak Assistant TeacherHRD JHARKHANDN.P.S. Dumerbera
134 Anil Kumar Ravi PARA TEACHERJHARKHAND EDUCATION PROJECT COUNCILUpg.M.S. KURUM
135 Anil Ram SAFAIWALADRDA 
136 Anil Ram PARA TEACHERHRDN.P.S Upper Tola Sankul
137 Anil Ravidas Peon (Daily Wages)DLAO 
138 Anil Singh DriverB.D.O OFFICE 
139 Anima Lakra GNMCHC 
140 Anis Anwar Computer OperatorAnchal Office 
141 Anita Devi PARA TEACHERDRDAR.P.School Barlong Barlong
142 Anita Devi PARA TEACHERSchoolU.M.S. NAWADIH
143 Anita Kumari PARA TEACHERHRDUPGRAD MIDDLE SCHOOL TELIYATU
144 Anita Kumari Trained Graduate TeacherS.S. Girls High School 
145 Anita Kumari PARA TEACHERDEPARTMENT OF EDUCATIONGOVT. GIRLS MIDDLE SCHOOL MAYAL
146 Anita Kumari PARA TEACHERSchool 
147 Anita Kumari PARA TEACHERHUMAN RESOURCE DEVELOPMENTNPS PATEL NAGAR LINE PAR CHITARPUR
148 Anita Kumari Soni PARA TEACHEREDUCATION DEPARTMENTupgraded high school sukarigaraha lari
149 Anita Oraon PARA TEACHERPRIMARY SCHOOLUMS TALATAND
150 Anita Tiwary PARA TEACHEREDUCATION DEPARTMENTGIRLS MIDDLE SCHOOL BHURKUNDA
151 Anju Devi SweeperP. H .C 
152 Anju Devi SAFAIWALANagar Parishad 
153 Anju Devi PARA TEACHERHRDN P S CHOUKIA TAND
154 Anju Gupta PARA TEACHERSchoolGIRLS MIDDLE SCHOOL, RAMGARH
155 Anju Kumari Bediya A.N.M.Health & Family Welfare Department 
156 Anjum Ara PARA TEACHERMIDDLE SCHOOL 
157 Ankit Singh HIGH SCHOOL ASSITENT TEACHEREDUCATION DEPARTMENTBhurkunda High School Bhurkunda sarnath, varanasi
158 Ankush Nayak GUARDHEALTH DEPT. SDH
159 Anuj Kumar Help Desk ManagerELECTION OFFICE 
160 Anup Kumar Mandilwar GUARDHEALTH DEPARTMENT
161 Anup Kumar Toppo PARA TEACHERHRDNPS HONETAND
162 Anup Nayak GUARDSadar Hospital Ramgarh 
163 Anup Tirkey GRAM ROJGAR SEWAKB.D.O OFFICE 
164 Anupam Kumar Singh E-District mangerDC Office 
165 Anupama Kachhap PARA TEACHEREDUCATION DEPARTMENTGIRLS MIDDLE SCHOOL, BHURKUNDA
166 Anuradha Kumari Assistant TeacherKASTURBA GANDHI BALIAKA VIDYALAYAKGBV PATRATU
167 Anuradha Kumari PARA TEACHERSchoolRAJKIYA UKRMIT MIDDLE SCHOOL JARA TOLA
168 Apurba Sarkar COMPUTER OPERATORR.W.D., WORKS DIVISION 
169 Aqib Raza FIELD STAFFNAGAR PARISAD 
170 Archana Kumari DATA ENTRY OPERATORATMA 
171 Arjun Kumar Patel PARA TEACHERPRIMARY SCHOOLU.M.S.PIPRATAND
172 Arjun Mahli PARA TEACHEREDUCATION DEPARTMENTUpgraded Middle School Katiya, Patratu
173 Arjun Mahto PARA TEACHERPRIMARY SCHOOLN.P.S. , GAREWATAND
174 Arpana Kumari Assistant TeacherHRDK.G.B.V. Patratu
175 Arshad Ali Ahmad PARA TEACHERSchoolN.P.S Jamua, Karma
176 Arti Das PARA TEACHERSchoolRAJKIYA MADHYA VIDYALAY PRAKHAND MUKHYALAY
177 Arti Devi PARA TEACHERHUMAN RESOURCE DEVELOPMENTPRIMARY SCHOOL BETULKHURD
178 Arti Kumari PARA TEACHEREDUCATION DEPARTMENTUMS SUGIA
179 Arti Kumari COMPUTER OPERATORDH Ramgarh DISTRICT HOSPITAL
180 Arti Pankaj District Project Officer, UIDAID.C. Office Ramgarh 
181 Arun Baraik Programme OfficerDISTRICT SOCIAL WELFARE DEPARTMENT 
182 Arun Kumar DresserP. H .C 
183 Arun Kumar Physical Training InstructorBalika High School, Sukari-Garha 
184 Arun Kumar Computer OperatorD P O OFFICE 
185 Arun Kumar PARA TEACHERSchoolUPGRADE MIDDLE SCHOOL CHHOTKI DUNDI CHITAIHIYA RAMGARH
186 Arun Kumar Sharma COMPUTER OPERATORD.C. Office Ramgarh 
187 Arun Kumar Thakur Computer OperatorB.D.O OFFICE 
188 Arun Nayak PARA TEACHERSchoolMIDDLE SCHOOL HEADQUARTER RAMGARH BLOCK
189 Arun Oraon GRAM ROJGAR SEWAKBlock Development Office 
190 Arun Ram GRAM ROJGAR SEWAKBlock Development Office 
191 Arun Sahu FIELD STAFFNAGAR PARISAD 
192 Arvind Kumar Computer OperatorDistrict Welfare Office
193 Arvind Kumar DriverC. O. OFFICE 
194 Arvind Kumar SENIOR TB LABORATORY SUPERVISORSadar Hospital Ramgarh 
195 Arvind Kumar DOCTORCHC 
196 Arvind Kumar PARA TEACHERSchoolUMS CHETAR
197 Arvind Kumar PARA TEACHERD.S.EGOVERNMENT U M S CHITO
198 Arvind Mahto ROJGAR SEWAKBLOCK OFFICE 
199 Arvind Singh OTHERSHIGH SCHOOLUPGRADED HIGH SCHOOL BANDA
200 Arvind Swarup HeadmasterHIGH SCHOOLGirls High School, Sukrigarha
201 Aseshwar Pahan PARA TEACHERHUMAN RESOURCE DEVELOPMENTMIDDLE SCHOOL POTAMDAGA
202 Asha Asrita Kachchap PARA TEACHERHRDGOVT. MIDDLE SCHOOL BARKAKANA
203 Asha Devi PARA TEACHERHUMAN RESOURCE DEVELOPMENTP.S JANGI HINDI
204 Asha Devi GUARDCHC
205 Asha Devi PARA TEACHERHRDN.P.S. Madana Tand
206 Asha Devi PARA TEACHERHUMAN RESOURCE DEVELOPMENTMIDDILE SCHOOL KUMHARDGA
207 Asha Kumari PARA TEACHEREDUCATION DEPARTMENTRAJKIYA URKRAMIK VIDHYALAYA MANJHILA CHUMBA
208 Asha Kumari OTHERSHIGH SCHOOLHARIHAR SAHU GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL GOLA
209 Asha Kumari Verma STAFF NURSEHEALTH AND FAMILY WELFARE DEPARTMENT CHC Gola
210 Asharaf Ali Trained Graduate TeacherEDUCATION DEPARTMENT 
211 Asharam Bedia DriverP. H .C 
212 Asheshwar Kumar PARA TEACHERSchoolUPGRADE MIDDLE SCHOOL CHHOTKI DUNDI CHITAIHIYA RAMGARH
213 Ashish Aind District Program Co-ordinatorDistrict Tuberculosis center 
214 Ashish Kumar MAMATA VAHAN CALL CENTER OPERATORDEPARTMENT OF HEALTH AND FAMILY WELFARE
215 Ashish Kumar Manki ROJGAR SEWAKBLOCK OFFICE 
216 Ashish Kumar Nayak GUARDSadar Hospital Ramgarh
217 Ashish Kumar Saw OTHERSHIGH SCHOOLUPGRADED HIGH SCHOOL BANDA
218 Ashish Kumar Sinha StorekeeperSadar HospitalJ.M.COLLEGE DRCH OFFICE RAMGARH
219 Ashish Nayak GAURDHEALTH DEPT. SDH
220 Ashok Karmali OTHERSHIGH SCHOOLUPGRADED HIGH SCHOOL BANDA
221 Ashok Kumar Computer OperatorZILA PARISHAD 
222 Ashok Kumar Block CoordinatorBlock Development Office 
223 Ashok Kumar PARA TEACHERPRIMARY SCHOOLNPS.TALATAND
224 Ashok Kumar Bedia PARA TEACHERSchoolUPG MS CHIKOR
225 Ashok Kumar Das JUNIOR ENGINEERB.D.O OFFICE 
226 Ashok Kumar Mahto NIGHT GUARDHealth & Family Welfare Department CHC Gola
227 Ashok Kumar Mahto PARA TEACHERHUMAN RESOURCE DEVELOPMENTPRIMARY SCHOOL NARSINGDIH
228 Ashok Kumar Mishra H.M INCHARGEEDUCATION DEPARTMENTMG High School Devariya Bhurkunda
229 Ashok Kumar Rai PARA TEACHEREDUCATION DEPARTMENTUMS BHURKUNDA
230 Ashok Kumar Sharma PHARMASISTSadar Hospital Ramgarh 
231 Ashok Kumar Upadhyay Assistant TeacherAdarsh High School, Laiyo 
232 Ashok Mahto SAFAI JAMADARNagar Parishad 
233 Ashok Prajapati PeonC. O. OFFICE 
234 Ashok Prasad Gupta ClerkEDUCATION DEPARTMENTKarma High School Karma Mandu
235 Ashok Ram SAFAIWALANagar Parishad 
236 Ashok Thakur Chain ManDRCHOJ.M.COLLEGE DRCH OFFICE RAMGARH
237 Ashok Turi PARA TEACHERHRDNPS TURI TOLA CHORDHARA
238 Ashutosh Kumar Area Planning ExpertD.R.D.A RAMGARH 
239 Ashutosh Kumar SpecialistSadar Hospital Ramgarh 
240 Ashutosh Kumar Sinha CLUSTER RESOURCE PERSON(DEPUTATION)HUMAN RESOURCE DEVELOPMENTMADHYA VIDYALAY ARGADDA
241 Asif Ahmad Ansari SpecialistNRHM 
242 Asif Jamil DATA ENTRY OPERATORDISTRICT PROVIDENT FUND OFFICE 
243 Aslam Ansari OTHERSHIGH SCHOOLUPGRADED HIGH SCHOOL BANDA
244 Atindra Upadhyay HOSPITAL MANAGERSADAR HOSPITAL 
245 Atul Kumar Agrawal Block CoordinatorPanchayati Raj 
246 Avinash Kumar Computer OperatorC. O. OFFICE 
247 Avinash Kumar Rajwar PARA TEACHERHUMAN RESOURCE DEVELOPMENTbalika middle school gola
248 Avinashi Devi PARA TEACHERSchoolGOVERMENT PRIMARY SCHOOL PIRI RAMGARH
249 Ayodhya Mahto DresserC.H.C. 
250 Ayodhya Prasad Mahto Assistant TeacherHIGH SCHOOLJanta High School, Honhey
251 Azad Ansari OTHERSHIGH SCHOOLUPGRADED HIGH SCHOOL BANDA
252 Babita Kumari PARA TEACHERSchoolPRATHMIK VIDYALAYA SIDHWARKALA
253 Babita Devi SweeperHEALTH DEPARTMENT 
254 Babita Devi SweeperHEALTH AND FAMILY WELFARE DEPARTMENT MANDU
255 Babita Devi SweeperSadar Blockramgarh cs office
256 Babita Kumari Computer OperatorNagar Parishad 
257 Babita Kumari Trained Graduate TeacherEDUCATION DEPARTMENT 
258 Babita Kumari PARA TEACHEREDUCATION DEPARTMENT
259 Babita Kumari PARA TEACHERHRD JHARKHANDGovt. Middle School Tapin
260 Babita Kumari PARA TEACHERHUMAN RESOURCE DEVELOPMENTMiddle School Bhurkunda
261 Babita Kumari A.N.MHEALTH AND FAMILY WELFARE DEPARTMENT TAPIN
262 Babita Poddar PARA TEACHERHUMAN RESOURCE DEVELOPMENTLALKRISHN SONAMATI MIDDLE SCHOOL
263 Babli Kumari COUNSELLORHEALTH AND FAMILY WELFARE DEPARTMENT MANDU
264 Bablu Mahto OTHERSHIGH SCHOOLUPGRADED HIGH SCHOOL BANDA
265 Bablu Nayak SAFAIWALANagar Parishad 
266 Babu Lal Mahto RAJASWA KARMACHARICircle Office 
267 Babulal Manjhi OTHERSHIGH SCHOOLUPGRADED HIGH SCHOOL BANDA
268 Baby Gupta PeonAdarsh High School, LaiyoAdarsh High School, Laiyo
269 Baby Kuamri CookHEALTH AND FAMILY WELFARE DEPARTMENT MANDU
270 Baby Kumari Lab. asst.REFERRAL HOSPITAL 
271 Baby Kumari A.N.M.CHC GolaSatish chandra gupta HSC
272 Bachchi Kumari PARA TEACHERPRIMARY SCHOOLN.P.S.CHUNABHATTHA SIRKA
273 Bader Imam LAB TECHNICIANSadar Hospital Ramgarh 
274 Bahadur Linda PARA TEACHERJEPC S.S.A.UPGD MIDDLE SCHOOL BARGHUTUWA, PATRATU-1, RAMGARH JHARKHAND 829119
275 Bahadur Mahto DriverHealth & Family Welfare Department 
276 Bahadur Yadav OTHERSHIGH SCHOOLUPGRADED HIGH SCHOOL BANDA
277 Bahalen Devi Sanga DRESSERSadar Block 
278 Baidya Nath Mahto Assistant TeacherEDUCATION DEPARTMENTKarma High School Karma mandu
279 Baijayanti Devi CleanerC.H.C. 
280 Baijnath Bedia PARA TEACHERHRDUMV CHORDHARA
281 Baijnath Singh ChaukidarC. O. OFFICE 
282 Bal Mukund Yadav CleanerC.H.C. 
283 Balchand Thakur PARA TEACHERHRDGOVT MIDDLE SCHOOL, JAINAGAR
284 Balchandra Soren PARA TEACHERSchoolU.M.S. RAU-RAU BARLANGA
285 Baldeo Kumar Ranjan PARA TEACHERPRIMARY SCHOOLNPS ATIYATU
286 Baldeo Mahto SAFAI JAMADARNagar Parishad 
287 Baldeo Ram PARA TEACHERHUMAN RESOURCE DEVELOPMENTPRIMARY SCHOOL HOHAD
288 Baleshar Kumar SAFAIWALANagar Parishad 
289 Baleshwar Bediya SAFAIWALANagar Parishad 
290 Baleshwar Karmali ChaukidarC. O. OFFICE 
291 Baleshwar Mahto GRAM ROJGAR SEWAKB.D.O OFFICE 
292 Baleshwar Oraon PARA TEACHERD.S.EGOVERNMENT U M S CHITTO
293 Baleshwar Ram GRAM ROJGAR SEWAKBlock Development Office 
294 Balkishor Kumar PARA TEACHERHRDU M S KADRU
295 Balmukund Pande Assistant TeacherEDUCATION DEPARTMENTGirls High School Mandu
296 Balram Bediya PARA TEACHERSchoolNPS URBA ( BANKHETA)
297 Balram Mahto PARA TEACHERHRD JHARKHANDN. P.S. Dumerbera
298 Balram Ravidas PARA TEACHERHUMAN RESOURCE DEVELOPMENTUPGRADE HIGH SCHOOL KAITHA
299 Balram Thakur PARA TEACHERSchoolGOVT. UPG M/S SOSO RAMGARH
300 Bandane Lal Market SupervisorAgriculture Produce Market Committee 
301 Bandhu Thakur DresserC.H.C. 
302 Baneshwar Mahto ASSISTANT TEACHERSchoolUPGRADE MIDDLE SCHOOL RATWE RAMGARH
303 Banraj Kumar Nayak PARA TEACHERHRDN. P. S. MAHUWATOAL, TOKISUD
304 Banti Kumar COMPUTERRAGISTERY OFFICERanchi collage
305 Barmeshwar Singh CRPCRC GOVT MS TURBUL
306 Bartu Ram Bedia PARA TEACHERHRDP.S Masmohana
307 Basant Bedia ChaukidarC. O. OFFICE 
308 Basant Kalet SAFAIWALANagar Parishad 
309 Basant Kumar PARA TEACHERDEPARTMENT OF EDUCATIONUpgraded middle batuka
310 Basant Kumar Bedia SAFAIWALANagar Parishad 
311 Basant Kumar Mahto ASSISTANT TEACHEREDUCATION DEPARTMENTUMS BARMASIA
312 Basant Narayan Ram PARA TEACHERSchoolUPGRADE HIGH SCHOOL BARKI KUNDRU ramgarh
313 Basanti Kumari PARA TEACHERHRDMS Labga
314 Basu Mahto PARA TEACHERHUMAN RESOURCE DEVELOPMENTNPS BASADIH
315 Basudeo Ganjhu RESOURCE TEACHERJHARKHAND EDUCATION PROJECT (Block Level) 
316 Basudeo Mahto PARA TEACHERHUMAN RESOURCE DEVELOPMENTmiddle school gandhouniya
317 Basudeo Prasad PARA TEACHERMIDDLE SCHOOLutkarmit madhya vidalay chaingada
318 Basudev Bhagat Computer OperatorREFERRAL HOSPITAL referal hospital,bharechnagar
319 Basudev Karmali ChaukidarC. O. OFFICE 
320 Begam Khatun DRESSERHEALTH AND FAMILY WELFARE DEPARTMENT Gola
321 Beli Kumari OTHERSHIGH SCHOOLHARIHAR SAHU GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL GOLA
322 Belun Karmali PARA TEACHERHRDU.M.S. TELIYATU
323 Bhagirath Bedia PARA TEACHERSchool 
324 Bhagirath Karmali SAFAIWALANagar Parishad 
325 Bhairaw Mahto PARA TEACHERBEEO OFFICEUpgrade middleSchool,kimo
326 Bharat Bhushan Kumar PARA TEACHERSchoolUMS JARA TOLA RAMGARH RAMGARH
327 Bharat Bhushan Yadav PARA TEACHERSchoolUMS LODHMA RAMGARH
328 Bharat Mahto PARA TEACHERSchoolN.P.S Burhakhap, Karma
329 Bharat Ram Dangi ASSISTANT TEACHERHUMAN RESOURCE DEVELOPMENTPRIMARY SCHOOL JANGI HINDI
330 Bharti Ranjan APODRDA 
331 Bharti Sinha clerkBalika High School, Sukari-Garha 
332 Bhavesh Kumar Medical Officer (AYUSH)C.H.C. 
333 Bhedo Ram Assistant TeacherEDUCATION DEPARTMENTJanta High School Honhey
334 Bhikhan Mahto PARA TEACHERSchoolUPG MS CHAINGADA RAMGARH
335 Bhola Munda ACCOUTANT MGNREGAB.D.O OFFICE 
336 Bhola Prasad PARA TEACHERPRIMARY SCHOOLRPS HESLA
337 Bhola Prasad GRAM ROJGAR SEWAKB.D.O OFFICE 
338 Bholanath Mahli CoachDistrict Sports Office 
339 Bhudeo Tiwary PediatricianSadar Hospital Ramgarh 
340 Bhuneshwar Bedia PARA TEACHERHUMAN RESOURCE DEVELOPMENTUMS LOWADIH
341 Bhuneshwar Kumar Soni FIELD STAFFNAGAR PARISAD 
342 Bhuneshwar Mahto SweeperB.D.O OFFICE 
343 Bhuneshwar Mahto PARA TEACHERSchoolN.P.S NAWATAND
344 Bhuneshwar Pahan PARA TEACHERHRDN.P.S Pithor Bera
345 Bhuneshwari Devi PARA TEACHERHRDRKMV KURSE
346 Bhupendra Nayak GUARDSADAR HOSPITAL 
347 Bhupesh Kumar PHARMACISTReferral Hospital 
348 Bhupesh Kumar Mahto ASSITANT TEACHERDivine Onkar Mission High School, Ramgarh 
349 Bhuwan Kishor TeacherSchoolUMS BARKIDUNDI KARMA
350 Bijay Kumar Block Programme OfficerBlock Office 
351 Bijay Kumar ASSISTANT STATISTICAL OFFICERDRDA 
352 Bijay Kumar Chouhan PARA TEACHERHUMAN RESOURCE DEVELOPMENTGOVT. MIDDLE SCHOOL ARGADA
353 Bijay Kumar Prabhakar GRAM ROJGAR SEWAKB.D.O OFFICE 
354 Bijendra Kumar Mahto Tractor DriverNAGAR PARISAD 
355 Bijo Devi ASSISTANT TEACHERHUMAN RESOURCE DEVELOPMENTMIDDILE SCHOOL KUMHARDAGA
356 Bikas Kumar PARA TEACHERHUMAN RESOURCE DEVELOPMENTUPGRADED MIDDLE SCHOOL MANJHILA CHUMBA
357 Bikash Kumar Mondal JUNIOR ENGINEERB.D.O OFFICE 
358 Bikash Nayak Computer OperatorHEALTH AND FAMILY WELFARE DEPARTMENT Gola
359 Bikrant Krishna Computer OperatorB.D.O OFFICE 
360 Bimali Kumari PARA TEACHERHRDGOT. MIDDLE SCHOOL, SANKUL, PATRATU, RAMGARH
361 Bimla Devi PARA TEACHERSchool
362 Bina Linda PARA TEACHERSchoolUPGRADE HIGH SCHOOL SIUR
363 Binay Kumar Computer Operatorcomputer section 
364 Binay Kumar Sinha PARA TEACHERTEACHER 
365 Binay Prakash Lugun GRAM ROJGAR SEWAKB.D.O OFFICE 
366 Bindeshwar Prasad PARA TEACHERSchoolUPGRADED HIGH SCHOOL JAMIRA
367 Bindu Kumari OTHERSHIGH SCHOOLUPGRADED HIGH SCHOOL BANDA
368 Binit Kumar Gupta Accounts OfficerDIST. BOARD 
369 Binita Kumari Assistant TeacherHRDK.G.B.V Patratu
370 Binita Kumari PARA TEACHERSchoolupg middle school marar
371 Binod SAFAIWALANagar Parishad 
372 Binod Bihari PARA TEACHERSchoolUMS KURUM
373 Binod Bihari Dhir Project Officer (IT)DMFT PMU 
374 Binod Kumar CLUSTER RESOURCE PERSON(DEPUTATION)HUMAN RESOURCE DEVELOPMENTMIDDLE SCHOOL KOTHAR
375 Binod Kumar PARA TEACHERSchoolPRIMARY SCHOOL BUDHAKHUKHRA
376 Binod Kumar PARA TEACHERHRDP.S. Tokisud
377 Binod Kumar GRAM ROJGAR SEWAKB.D.O OFFICE 
378 Binod Kumar Mahto PARA TEACHERSchoolU.M.S Ambatand
379 Binod Kumar Mahto FIELD STAFFNAGAR PARISAD 
380 Binod Kumar Uraon SAFAIWALANagar Parishad 
381 Binod Mahto GAURDC. O. OFFICE 
382 Binod Mahto RESOURCE TEACHER (I.ED)BLOCK RESOURCE CENTER 
383 Binod Mahto Steno -cum- Computer OperatorDRDA 
384 Binod Munda PARA TEACHEREDUCATION DEPARTMENTPRIMARY SCHOOL PANCHA
385 Binod Ram PARA TEACHERSchoolUGP MIDDLE SCHOOL HUHUWA RAMGARH
386 Binod Ram Ravi PARA TEACHERHUMAN RESOURCE DEVELOPMENTUMS UDLU, MANDU, RAMGARH
387 Binod Singh Computer OperatorForest Division 
388 Bipin Kumar Mahto Assistant TeacherEDUCATION DEPARTMENTGirls High School Sukrigarha
389 Bipin Kumar Mahto FIELD STAFFNagar Parishad 
390 Bipin Kumar Pandey DRESSERHEALTH AND FAMILY WELFARE DEPARTMENT PHC Gola
391 Biplob Ranjan Das ASSISTANT COMPUTER PROGRAMMERJHARKHAND EDUCATION PROJECT 
392 Birbal Mahto Computer OperatorAnchal Office 
393 Birbal Nayak PARA TEACHERSchoolPRIMARY SCHOOL, NICHE DHAWRA
394 Birbal Thakur CIty Mission ManagerNAGAR PARISAD 
395 Birendra Kumar e-Block ManagerDistrict e-Governance Society 
396 Birendra Kumar Mehta IT AssistantDISTRICT TANSPORT OFFICE 
397 Birendra Kumar Ojha ClerkEDUCATION DEPARTMENTAadarsh High School, Laiyo
398 Birendra Munda SAFAIWALANagar Parishad 
399 Birendra Nayak GUARDSadar Hospital Ramgarh sadar hospital ramgarh
400 Birju Nayak PARA TEACHERHUMAN RESOURCE DEVELOPMENTGOVT. MIDDLE SCHOOL, LARI
401 Birsa Uranv PeonDivine Onkar Mission High School, Ramgarh 
402 Biru Prajapati DriverDISTRICT PANCHAYAT RAJ OFFICE 
403 Bishwnath Soni District CoordinatorDrinking Water & Sanitation Division
404 Bobby Devi PARA TEACHERSchoolNPS BARWA TAND PARGARHA MARAR
405 Braj Mohan Prasad GRAM ROJGAR SEWAKB.D.O OFFICE 
406 Brajbin Kumar Data Entry OperatorDMFT PMU 
407 Brajesh Kumar PARA TEACHERDEPARTMENT OF EDUCATIONupgraded high school korche
408 Brajkishor Sah Technical AssistantJharkhand Integrated Mines and Minerals System(JIMMS)Project Implementation Unit(PIU) 
409 Brijbhushan Prasad Computer OperatorDistrict Social Welfare Office 
410 Brijnath Munda PARA TEACHERPRIMARY SCHOOLN.P.S. CARITONGRI(DEORIYA),PATRATU
411 Brinjo Devi PARA TEACHERSchoolUMS MIDDLE SCHOOL, KURUM RAMGARH
412 Budhan Mahto PeonEDUCATION DEPARTMENTKarma High School Karma Mandu
413 Bulbul Kumari RAJASWA KARMACHARIC. O. OFFICE 
414 Bunty Kumar Sharma FIELD STAFFNAGAR PARISAD 
415 Chaman Singh AccountantNAGAR PARISAD 
416 Chameli Devi SweeperDEPARTMENT OF HEALTH AND FAMILY WELFARE
417 Chanchal Kumari DATA ENTRY OPERATORDISTRICT STATISTICAL OFFICE 
418 Chanchal Swarnrekha Linda DISTRICT PROJECT MANAGERZILA PARISHAD 
419 Chanda Kumari Para Legal VolunteerChild Welfare Committee 
420 Chandan Kumar Medical Officer (AYUSH)C.H.C 
421 Chandan Kumar COMPUTER OPERATORJharkhand State Building Construction Corporation Ltd 
422 Chandan Kumar Ravi JUNIOR ENGINEERNAGAR PARSHAD 
423 Chandan Kushwaha SAFAI JAMADARNagar Parishad 
424 Chandra Mohan Oraon GRAM ROJGAR SEWAKB.D.O OFFICE 
425 Chandra Shekhar Baraik PARA TEACHERTEACHER 
426 Chandra Shekhar Prasad MPWHEALTH AND FAMILY WELFARE DEPARTMENT Gola
427 Chandradeo Kumar PARA TEACHERSchoolUMS USRA RAMGARH
428 Chandradev Mahto Assistant TeacherEDUCATION DEPARTMENTKisan High School Dabhatu
429 Chandrakant Verma Help Desk ManagerELECTION OFFICE 
430 Chandramolly B.T.M.AGRICULTURE & CANE DEVELOPMENT DEPARTMENT 
431 Chandrashekhar Mahto Computer OperatorC. O. OFFICE 
432 Chandrashekhar Yadav PARA TEACHERHRDC.U.M.S.POCHRA
433 Chandrawati Devi ASSISTANT TEACHERSchoolNPS NAWATAND RAMGARH
434 Chandrika Choudhary Assistant TeacherEDUCATION DEPARTMENTCaitholick Asharam High School Bhurkunda
435 Chandrika Kumar Bhogta PARA TEACHEREDUCATION DEPARTMENTN P S SARNA TOLA, URBA
436 Charaka Saw DriverAgriculture Produce Market Committee 
437 Chaudhary Karmali SAFAIWALANagar Parishad 
438 Chetlal Mahto PARA TEACHERHRDU.M.S SONDIHA
439 Chetu Singh PARA TEACHERHUMAN RESOURCE DEVELOPMENTMIDLE SCHOOL GANDHONIYA
440 Chhotan Ram PARA TEACHERHRDNPS UPPER TOLA SANKUL
441 Chhotelal Das GRAM ROJGAR SEWAKBlock Development Office 
442 Chhotelal Karmali SAFAIWALANagar Parishad 
443 Chhotu Bediya SAFAIWALANagar Parishad 
444 Chhotu Bediya OTHERSHIGH SCHOOLUPGRADED HIGH SCHOOL BANDA
445 Chinta Devi PARA TEACHERHUMAN RESOURCE DEVELOPMENTUPG MIDDLE SCHOOL SARAM
446 Chinta Devi CleanerC.H.C. 
447 Chinta Devi Assistant TeacherHUMAN RESOURCE DEVELOPMENTUPG MIDDLE SCHOOL SOSO
448 Chinta Haran Mahto PARA TEACHERSchoolUPG GOVT. HIGH SCHOOL KAITHA
449 Chinta Kumari ASSISTANT TEACHERSchoolUPGRADE MIDDLE SCHOOL BARMASIA RAMGARH
450 Chitnarain Mahto LabourNagar Parishad 
451 Chitranjan Kumar Upadhyay PARA TEACHERHUMAN RESOURCE DEVELOPMENTUPG MIDILLE SCHOOL PURABDIH
452 Chunnu Ram GAURDSadar Hospital
453 Churaman Mahto Assistant TeacherDivine Onkar Mission High School, Ramgarh 
454 Churamani Kumari PARA TEACHERSchoolN.P.S MANDI KHOTAR
455 Dablu Kumar DriverNagar Parishad 
456 Daleshwar Mahto PARA TEACHERSchoolUMS BARKI DUNDI
457 Daleshwar Mahto PARA TEACHERSchool
458 Daleshwari Devi PARA TEACHERSchoolUGG MIDDLE SCHOOL BARKI KUNDRU RAMGARH
459 Dashrath Kumar GRAM ROJGAR SEWAKBLOCK OFFICE 
460 Dashrath Manjhi OTHERSHIGH SCHOOLUPGRADED HIGH SCHOOL BANDA
461 Dashrath Ram GRAM ROJGAR SEWAKBlock Development Office 
462 Dashrath Thakur CRPEDUCATION DEPARTMENT 
463 Dashrath Yadav GRAM ROJGAR SEWAKBlock Development Office 
464 Dayalal Mahto PARA TEACHERHUMAN RESOURCE DEVELOPMENTN.P.S MATHAGORA
465 Deen Bandhu Gupta NIGHT GUARDCHC CHC MANDU
466 Deepa Devi PARA TEACHERPRIMARY SCHOOLN.P.S. Bansgadha
467 Deepa Kumari Chandravashi COMPUTER OPERATORDISTRICT VBD OFFICERAMGARH INTER WOMEN'S COLLEGE DMO OFFICE
468 Deepak Ghosh COMPUTER OPERATORMINOR IRRIGATION DIVISION 
469 Deepak Hembrom Medical OfficerCHC 
470 Deepak Karmali SAFAIWALANAGAR PARISAD 
471 Deepak Kumar GUARDKASTURBA GANDHI BALIAKA VIDYALAYAKGBV
472 Deepak Kumar Assistant TeacherEDUCATION DEPARTMENTGirls High School Sukrigarha
473 Deepak Kumar REFRIGERATOR MECHANICSadar Hospital Ramgarh Sadar Hospital
474 Deepak Kumar TECHNICIL ASSISTANTDEPARTMENT OF RURAL DEVELOPMENT 
475 Deepak Kumar Gupta GRAM ROJGAR SEWAKB.D.O OFFICE 
476 Deepak Kumar Jayswal Assistant TeacherEDUCATION DEPARTMENTJanta High School Honhey
477 Deepak Kumar Mahto Computer OperatorDISTRICT PUBLIC RELATION OFFICE 
478 Deepak Kumar Mahto Computer OperatorDAIRY DEVELOPMENT DEPARTMENT 
479 Deepak Kumar Ram Assistant TeacherEDUCATION DEPARTMENTCatholic Ashram High School Bhurkunda
480 Deepak Kumar Rana Daily Wages PeonFOREST DIVISION 
481 Deepak Kumar Raney Computer OperatorNagar Parishad 
482 Deepak Kumar Saw GRAM ROJGAR SEWAKBlock Development Office 
483 Deepak Kumar Singh DriverHEALTH AND FAMILY WELFARE DEPARTMENT MANDU
484 Deepak Kumar Soni SAFAIWALANagar Parishad 
485 Deepak Kumar Thakur AccountantDistrict Child Protection Society 
486 Deepak Mahto PARA TEACHERHUMAN RESOURCE DEVELOPMENTNPS SARHAR MAHUA
487 Deepak Nayak PARA TEACHERHUMAN RESOURCE DEVELOPMENTGIRLS MIDDLE SCHOOL GOLA
488 Deepak Ram GRAM ROJGAR SEWAKB.D.O OFFICE 
489 Deepawali Singh PARA TEACHERHRDUMS KATIYA
490 Deependra Kumar Choudhary Computer OperatorBlock Office 
491 Deo Charan Mahto PARA TEACHERHUMAN RESOURCE DEVELOPMENTN.P.S FANIKPUR
492 Deolal Mahto Assistant TeacherHIGH SCHOOLChotanagpur High School, Bongabar
493 Deonarayan Ram PARA TEACHERHRDGOVT. MIDDLE SCHOOL, SANKUL
494 Deonath Ram GRAM ROJGAR SEVEKB.D.O OFFICE 
495 Deoraj Ram PARA TEACHERHRDGovt. Middle School Sankul
496 Dev Shankar Pandey Accounts Clerk cum Computer Operator14th Finance Commission 
497 Devanand Choudhari ClerkC. O. OFFICE 
498 Devanand Kumar Project Officer (Finance)DMFT PMU 
499 Devanti Devi ChaukidarC. O. OFFICE 
500 Devdhari Bedia PARA TEACHERSchoolNPS MANJHILA TOLA, DOHAKATU
501 Devdhari Prajapati PARA TEACHERHRDGOVT. MIDDLE SCHOOL JAINAGAR
502 Devendra Kumar PARA TEACHERJEPC S.S.A.UPGD MIDDLE SCHOOL BARGHUTUWA, PATRATU-1,RAMGARH,JHARKHAND, 829119
503 Devendra Kumar ASSITANT TEACHERHUMAN RESOURCE DEVELOPMENTMIDDILE SCHOOL KUMHARDAGA
504 Dewanand Mahto Computer OperatorC. O. OFFICE 
505 Dewashish Kumar PHARMACISTHEALTH AND FAMILY WELFARE DEPARTMENT MANDU
506 Dewashish Kumar Computer OperatorC. O. OFFICE 
507 Dewastan Ram Bedia PARA TEACHERSchool 
508 Dewendra Tudu RAJASWA KARMACHARIC. O. OFFICE 
509 Dhananjay Kumar Bhattacharya DriverCHC Gola 
510 Dhananjay Mahto ChaukidarC. O. OFFICE 
511 Dhanesh Rajak DINIK PARISRAMIK -DRIVERB.D.O OFFICE 
512 Dhaneshwar Kumar PARA TEACHERHRDMS Labga
513 Dhaneshwar Mahto DriverCOMMERCIAL TAXES 
514 Dhaneshwar Nayak SweeperSadar Hospital
515 Dhaneshwar Ram PARA TEACHERHUMAN RESOURCE DEVELOPMENTUPGRADED HIGH SCHOOL SIUR
516 Dhaneshwari Devi Sweeper+ 2 HIGH SCHOOLHigh School Gola CHC GOLA
517 Dhanilal Mahto PARA TEACHERHRDupgraded middle school hariharpur, patratu-1
518 Dhanushadhari Mahto PeonB.D.O OFFICE 
519 Dharamnath Mahto PARA TEACHEREDUCATION DEPARTMENTUMS SUGIA
520 Dharmdip Bediya PARA TEACHERHRDNPS JHUNJHI TOLA
521 Dharmendra Kumar Medical OfficerCHC 
522 Dharmendra Kumar Mahto PARA TEACHERSchoolUPG MIDDLE SCHOOL, KAITHA RAMGARH
523 Dharmjeet Singh Chauhan Trained Graduate TeacherEDUCATION DEPARTMENT 
524 Dharmnath Ram ASSITANT TEACHEREDUCATION DEPARTMENTadarsh middle school
525 Dhiraj Ghashi SAFAIWALANagar Parishad 
526 Dhiraj Kumar NIGHT GUARDREFERRAL HOSPITAL referal hospital,bharechnagar
527 Dhiraj Kumar e -District ManagerDistrict e-Government society 
528 Dhiraj Kumar Ram SAFAIWALANagar Parishad 
529 Dhiraj Ram SweeperHealth & Family Welfare Department 
530 Dhiranjan Singh HEADMASTERAdarsh High School, Laiyo 
531 Dhorai Mahto GRAM ROJGAR SEWAKB.D.O OFFICE 
532 Digambar Mahto PARA TEACHEREDUCATION DEPARTMENTUpgd.High School Beyang
533 Digvijay Sharma Computer OperatorB.D.O OFFICE 
534 Dil Mohammad OTHERSHIGH SCHOOLUPGRADED HIGH SCHOOL BANDA
535 Dildar Mahto GRAM ROJGAR SEWAKB.D.O OFFICE 
536 Dilip Bedia SAFAIWALANagar Parishad 
537 Dilip Ghasi SAFAIWALANagar Parishad 
538 Dilip Karmali SAFAIWALANagar Parishad 
539 Dilip Kumar SAFAIWALANagar Parishad 
540 Dilip Kumar ASSISTANT TEACHERSchoolMiddle school Bird Saunda
541 Dilip Kumar GENERATOR OPERATORHEALTH DEPARTMENT CHC MANDU
542 Dilip Kumar Computer OperatorB.D.O OFFICE 
543 Dilip Kumar SAFAIWALANagar Parishad 
544 Dilip Kumar PARA TEACHERHUMAN RESOURCE DEVELOPMENTNPS SARHAR MAHUA
545 Dilip Kumar Mahto DRESSERHEALTH DEPT. SDH
546 Dilip Kumar Munda GRAM ROJGAR SEWAKBlock Development Office 
547 Dilip Kumar Sharma RAJASWA KARMACHARIC. O. OFFICE 
548 Dilip Kumar Singh PARA TEACHERHRDN.P.S Uppear Tola Sankul
549 Dilip Mahto Assistant TeacherEDUCATION DEPARTMENTJanta High School, Honhey
550 Dilip Ram SAFAIWALANagar Parishad 
551 Dilnawaj Ansari OTHERSHIGH SCHOOLUPGRADED HIGH SCHOOL BANDA
552 Dinanath Rajak CRPHRDCRC M.S SAYAL, PATRATU 1
553 Dinesh Bedia SAFAIWALANagar Parishad 
554 Dinesh Bhagat CookSUB DIVISION OFFICE 
555 Dinesh Das JUNIOR ENGINEERPanchayati Raj 
556 Dinesh Karmali PARA TEACHEREDUCATION DEPARTMENTUpgraded High School Korche
557 Dinesh Karmali PARA TEACHERSchoolU.M.S RAU-RAU Barlanga
558 Dinesh Kumar Assistant TeacherEDUCATION DEPARTMENT 
559 Dinesh Kumar Mahto PARA TEACHERSchoolU.M.S. Baridih
560 Dinesh Kumar Mahto PARA TEACHERHUMAN RESOURCE DEVELOPMENTUPGRADED MIDDLE SCHOOL BONGASAURI
561 Dinesh Kumar Rajwar B.T.M.BLOCK OFFICE 
562 Dinesh Kumar Thakur PARA TEACHERHRDN.P.S. Khurhagrha
563 Dinesh Mahto PARA TEACHERHUMAN RESOURCE DEVELOPMENTPRIMARY SCHOOL KHARAIYA TAND
564 Dinesh Mahto PARA TEACHERSchoolUPG HIGH SCHOOL CHATTARMANDU RAMGARH
565 Dineshwar Ravidas SAFAIWALANagar Parishad 
566 Dipali Singh Trained Graduate TeacherEDUCATION DEPARTMENT 
567 Dipnarayan Kumar Mahto Trained Graduate TeacherEDUCATION DEPARTMENT 
568 Dipti Gupta COMPUTER OPERATORD P O OFFICE 
569 Dipti Kumari Prasad PARA TEACHERD.S.EGOVERNMENT M S BHADANI NAGAR
570 Divya Suman PARA TEACHERHUMAN RESOURCE DEVELOPMENTMiddle School Bhurkunda
571 Diwa Kumari Assistant TeacherKASTURBA GANDHI BALIAKA VIDYALAYAK.G.B.V. RAMGARH
572 Diwakar Karmali DriverDistrict Transport Office 
573 Dolly Kumari PARA TEACHERHRDGOVT. MIDDLE SCHOOL BARKAKANA
574 Dr. Bisheshwar Paswan AYUSH MEDICAL OFFICER (SCHOOL HEALTH)C.H.CRBTS GOVT HOMOEOPATHIC MEDICAL BIHAR UNI CHC PATRATU
575 Dr. Dilip Kumar DOCTORHEALTH DEPARTMENT MANDU
576 Dr. Nidhi Bajaj Medical OfficerHealth & Family Welfare Department UPHC
577 Dr. Pinki Rani Pathak Medical Officer S.H.P.Sadar Hospital Sadar Ramgarh
578 Dr. Prakash Kumar SpecialistSadar Hospital Ramgarh 
579 Dr. Sarwar Alam Eye SurgeonSADAR HOSPITAL Ramgarh
580 Dropadi Devi PARA TEACHERDEPARTMENT OF EDUCATIONNPS SONDH
581 Dropdi Devi PARA TEACHEREDUCATION DEPARTMENTPRIMARY SCHOOL, RAJRAPPA
582 Dubeshwar Karmali TeacherSchoolNPS CHAMARIDERA KARMA
583 Dukh Haran Mahto PROTECTION OFFICER INSTITUTIONAL CAREDistrict Child Protection Society 
584 Dular Chand Rana PARA TEACHERHRDUMS SIRKA
585 Dulchand Munda PARA TEACHERHUMAN RESOURCE DEVELOPMENTUPGRADED MIDDLE SCHOOL , KULHI
586 Durga Devi SweeperHEALTH AND FAMILY WELFARE DEPARTMENT MANDU
587 Durga Prasad COMPUTER OPERATORDIST ELECTION OFFICE 
588 Durga Prasad Singh Assistant TeacherHIGH SCHOOLRaj Kishor Singh High School
589 Durganand Prasad Singh PARA TEACHERPRIMARY SCHOOLPRIMARY SCHOOL KIRIGARHA Ranjit Kumar
590 Dwarika Prasad PARA TEACHERSchoolGOVT. UPG. MIDDLE SCHOOL RAMGARH
591 Ekramul Haque GRAM ROJGAR SEWAKB.D.O OFFICE 
592 Emtiyaz Ahmad PARA TEACHERTEACHERUHS CHAKRAWALI GOLA RAMGARH
593 Fagu Karmali ChaukidarC. O. OFFICE 
594 Faiza Khatoon PARA TEACHERHRDU.M.S TELIYATU
595 Faizur Rahman community organizerNAGAR PARISAD 
596 Falo Devo JHARU DARINNAGAR PARISAD 
597 Fantus Mahto OTHERSHIGH SCHOOLUPGRADED HIGH SCHOOL BANDA
598 Fouzia Rahman TECHNICAL EXPERTWCDC 
599 Fuleshwari Kumari TeacherSchoolNPS
600 Fulmani Devi PARA TEACHERHRDN P S BANGODA
601 Fulmani Devi CleanerC.H.C. 
602 Fulmani Seteng Guria PeonEDUCATION DEPARTMENTCatholic Ashram High School Bhurkunda
603 Gajadhar Mahto PARA TEACHERTEACHERUHS CHAKRAWALI GOLA RAMGARH
604 Gajala Shahin Computer OperatorP. H .C 
605 Gajanand Singh Subject Matter SpecialistATMA 
606 Ganesh Kumar Rajak GRAM ROJGAR SEWAKBlock Development Office 
607 Ganesh Kushwaha Trained Graduate TeacherEDUCATION DEPARTMENT 
608 Ganesh Mahto AminFOREST DIVISION 
609 Ganesh Mahto Computer OperatorB.D.O OFFICE 
610 Ganesh Mahto Assistant TeacherEDUCATION DEPARTMENTKarma High School Karma Mandu
611 Ganesh Prasad PARA TEACHERSchoolprimary school chaha ramgarh
612 Ganesh Ravidas Accountant cum Computer OperatorPANCHAYAT 
613 Ganesh Saw CLUSTER RESOURCE PERSON(DEPUTATION)HUMAN RESOURCE DEVELOPMENTMS BARKI KUNDRU
614 Ganesh Singh ChaukidarC. O. OFFICE 
615 Gautam Ram SAFAIWALANagar Parishad 
616 Gazala Shabnam PARA TEACHERHRDUP Grade Middle School Durgi
617 Geeta Devi PARA TEACHERSchoolUPG MIDDLE SCHHO BARKI KUNDRU RAMGARH
618 Geeta Devi PARA TEACHERHIGH SCHOOLUPGRADED HIGH SCHOOL BARKI KUNDRU RAMGARH
619 Geeta Kumari A.N.MHEALTH AND FAMILY WELFARE DEPARTMENT JODAKARAM
620 Geeta Kumari Daily Wages PeonC S OFFICE 
621 Geeta Mahato Trained Graduate TeacherEDUCATION DEPARTMENT 
622 Geeta Tirkey PARA TEACHERHRDU. M. S. DATTO
623 Genda Lal Mahto SAFAIWALANagar Parishad 
624 Ghanshyam Prasad Computer Operatorcomputer section 
625 Ghanshyam Singh OTHERSHIGH SCHOOLUPGRADED HIGH SCHOOL BANDA
626 Ghazala Tasneem PARA TEACHERSchoolU.M.S B.M.C, Karma
627 Ghulam Baki COMPUTER ASSISTANTNREGA 
628 Ghulam Murtaza FIELD STAFFNAGAR PARISAD 
629 Ghunuwa Turi ChaukidarC. O. OFFICE 
630 Gita Devi PARA TEACHERPRIMARY SCHOOLN.p.s. Mahuwa Tand Hesla
631 Gita Devi PARA TEACHERSchoolrajkiya prathmik primary school barlong ramgarh
632 Gita Devi PARA TEACHERHUMAN RESOURCE DEVELOPMENTPRIMARY SCHOOL BARLONG
633 Gita Kumari PARA TEACHERHRDRAJKIYA PRATHMIK VIDYALAYA SIDWAR KALA
634 Gita Rani A.N.M.DEPARTMENT OF HEALTH AND FAMILY WELFARE
635 Gita Tirkey PARA TEACHERSchoolUTKRAMIT MADHYA VIDYALAY CHORDHARA
636 Gobind Kumar Mahato Assistant EngineerDRDA 
637 Godnath Munda PARA TEACHEREDUCATION DEPARTMENTrajkrit middle school chumba
638 Golak Ghansi SweeperHEALTH DEPT. 
639 Gopal Chandra Choudhary PARA TEACHERHRDRajkiya Upgrade, middle School Kori
640 Gopal Krishn Pandey HOME GAURDJHARKHAND HOME GUARD 
641 Gopal Mahto PARA TEACHERHUMAN RESOURCE DEVELOPMENTUMS BETULKALAN HINDI
642 Gopal Mahto LabourNagar Parishad 
643 Gopal Thakur DATA ENTRY OPERATORCOMMERCIAL TAXES 
644 Gopi Poddar Computer OperatorBlock Development Office 
645 Govind Mahto PARA TEACHEREDUCATION DEPARTMENTN.P.S BIJLIBANDH
646 Govind Gorai PARA TEACHERHRDUrdu ATP Primary School Patratu
647 Govind Kumar Night GuardReferral Hospital 
648 Govind Kumar Singh DriverCivil Surgeon Office 
649 Govind Mahto PARA TEACHEREDUCATION DEPARTMENTRAJKIYEA UPGRADED MIDDLE CHAMROM
650 Govind Manjhi OTHERSHIGH SCHOOLUPHRADED HIGH SCHOOL BANDA
651 Govind Vishwakarma SAFAIWALANagar Parishad 
652 Govinda Karmali SAFAIWALANagar Parishad 
653 Guddy Devi DresserC.H.C. 
654 Gudiya Kumari PARA TEACHERHRDNPS PUNDRU TOLA ARMADAG
655 Gudiya Kumari ASSITANT TEACHERSchoolNPS HARIJAN TOLA CHITAIHIYA RAMGARH
656 Gufran Ahmed Khan JUNIOR ENGINEERR.W.D., WORKS DIVISION 
657 Gulab Krishna Market SupervisorAgriculture Produce Market Committee 
658 Gulabi Devi PARA TEACHERHUMAN RESOURCE DEVELOPMENTRAJKIYA UTKRAMIT MADHYA VIDYALAY HUHUWA
659 Gulam Md. Ansari PARA TEACHERHUMAN RESOURCE DEVELOPMENTGOVT. UPGRADE MIDDLE SCHOOL JARIO URDU
660 Gulam Shakib OTHERSHIGH SCHOOLUPGRADED HIGH SCHOOL BANDA
661 Guldeep Bedia PARA TEACHERD S E OFFICEGovernment U.M.S, Lapanga
662 Gulista Parween OTHERSHIGH SCHOOLUPGRADED HIGH SCHOOL BANDA
663 Gulnaj Begam OTHERSHIGH SCHOOLUPGRADED HIGH SCHOOL BANDA
664 Gunedhar Mahto Para TeacherSchoolUPGRADE MIDDLE SCHOOL RATWE RAMGARH
665 Guptanand Kumar Mahto e-Block ManagerDistrict e-Governance Society 
666 Guriya Kumari Nayak Computer OperatorCircle Office
667 Guriya Munda PeonDivine Onkar Mission High School, Ramgarh 
668 Gyani Kumar Gupta PARA TEACHERSchoolM.S SCHOOL KARMA
669 Haidar Ali Computer OperatorA C OFFICE 
670 Hansraj Sharma PARA TEACHEREDUCATION DEPARTMENTMIDDLE SCHOOL CCL SAUNDA
671 Harendra Kumar PARA TEACHERHUMAN RESOURCE DEVELOPMENTUPGRADED MIDDLE SCHOOL KULHI
672 Harendra Prasad Singh LAB TECHNICIANDIST TB OFFICE 
673 Hareram Prasad CounselorDEPARTMENT OF HEALTH AND FAMILY WELFARE
674 Hari Narayan Thakur SupervisorAgriculture Produce Market Committee 
675 Hari Oraon Assistant Programme OfficerJHARKHAND EDUCATION PROJECT 
676 Hari Ram Prasad PrincipalEDUCATION DEPARTMENTKisan High School Dabhatu
677 Haridas Mahto Assistant TeacherEDUCATION DEPARTMENTJanta High School, Honhey
678 Harihar Saw COMPUTER OPERATORuid cell 
679 Harilal Mahto PARA TEACHEREDUCATION DEPARTMENTU M S KULHI
680 Harilal Mahto PARA TEACHEREDUCATION DEPARTMENTNAVPRATHAMIK SCHOOL KENDUWATAND
681 Haripodo Mahto PARA TEACHERHUMAN RESOURCE DEVELOPMENTN.P.S NAWABANDH LARIKALAN
682 Harishchandra Mahto AminC. O. OFFICE 
683 Hasim Ansari OTHERSHIGH SCHOOLUPGRADED HIGH SCHOOL BANDA
684 Hedar Ali SAFAIWALANagar Parishad 
685 Hedayatullah Ansari OTHERSHIGH SCHOOLUPGRADED HIGH SCHOOL BANDA
686 Heena Parween OTHERSHIGH SCHOOLUPGRADED HIGH SCHOOL BANDA
687 Heera Lal Mahto HIGH SCHOOL ASSITENT TEACHEREDUCATION DEPARTMENTBhurkunda high school bhurkunda
688 Heeralal Mahto ASSISTANT TEACHERSchoolUPGRADE MIDDLE SCHOOL BARMASIA RAMGARH
689 Hema Kumari OTHERSHIGH SCHOOLUPGRADED HIGH SCHOOL BANDA
690 Hemant Kumar PARA TEACHERTEACHERUHS CHAKRAWALI GOLA RAMGARH
691 Hemant Kumar Mahato District Education ConsultantCSC E-Governance Services Pvt.  
692 Hemant Ram SweeperHEALTH AND FAMILY WELFARE DEPARTMENT MANDU
693 Hemanti Devi PARA TEACHERSchool 
694 Hemanti Devi PARA TEACHERHUMAN RESOURCE DEVELOPMENTN.P.S NAWABANDH LARIKALAN
695 Hemlal Kumar PARA TEACHERHUMAN RESOURCE DEVELOPMENTUMS UDLU, MANDU, RAMGARH
696 Hemlata Minz PARA TEACHERHUMAN RESOURCE DEVELOPMENTRAJKIYE MADHAYA VIDYALAYA ARGADA
697 Hemnath Mahto PARA TEACHERHRDU.M.S. TELIYATU
698 Hewanti Kumari PARA TEACHERMODEL SCHOOLM.S. KARMA
699 Hira Lal Mahto PARA TEACHERHUMAN RESOURCE DEVELOPMENTMIDDILE SCHOOL MAHLIDIH
700 Hira Lal Ram Assistant TeacherEDUCATION DEPARTMENTC.C.L High Sounda
701 Hira Minz PARA TEACHERHRDRailshramik MIddle School Patratu
702 Hiralal Ram PARA TEACHERHUMAN RESOURCE DEVELOPMENTUPG MIDDLE SCHOOL KHOKHA
703 Hirawati Devi PARA TEACHEREDUCATION DEPARTMENTPRIMARY SCHOOL, RAJRAPPA
704 Hirdya Kumari PARA TEACHERHRDGovt. Middle School Sayal
705 Hitlar Singh ChaukidarC. O. OFFICE 
706 Hulash Mahto Block Development OfficerRural Development Department 
707 Ibtekhar Ansari OTHERSHIGH SCHOOLUPGRADED HIGH SCHOOL BANDA
708 Inamul Haque PARA TEACHERHUMAN RESOURCE DEVELOPMENTMIDDLE SCHOOL CHARI URDU
709 Inamul Haque PARA TEACHERTEACHERUPG. MIDDLE SCHOOL MAGANPUR URDU
710 Indu Khmari A.N.M.DEPARTMENT OF HEALTH AND FAMILY WELFARE
711 Irfan Ahmad MPWP. H .C 
712 Irshad Ahmad SENIOR TB. LAB SUPERVISORC.H.C
713 Irshad Ansari FIELD STAFFNAGAR PARISAD 
714 Ishrat Ara PARA TEACHERHRDGOVT. PRIMARY SCHOOL DUNDWA
715 Ishwar Prasad Gupta PeonEDUCATION DEPARTMENTKarma High School Karma Mandu
716 Ishwari Prasad Trained Graduate TeacherEDUCATION DEPARTMENT 
717 Israt Jahan ASSITANT TEACHERHIGH SCHOOLK G V B PATRATU
718 Jacinta Hassa A.N.MHEALTH AND FAMILY WELFARE DEPARTMENT MANDU
719 Jacinta Lakra PARA TEACHEREDUCATION DEPARTMENTUMS BHURKUNDA
720 Jagannath Ram PARA TEACHERHUMAN RESOURCE DEVELOPMENTU.M.S CHORDHARA
721 Jagar Nath Mahto Assistant TeacherAdarsh High School, Laiyo 
722 Jagdeesh Mahto PARA TEACHERSchoolN.P.S JAMUNIYA TAND
723 Jagdhan Bedia PARA TEACHERHRDU M S JOBO PATRATU 2
724 Jagdish Kumar Trained Graduate TeacherEDUCATION DEPARTMENT 
725 Jagdish Mahto PARA TEACHERHUMAN RESOURCE DEVELOPMENTUMS AMBAGARHA
726 Jageshwar Bediya PARA TEACHERSchoolPRIMAR Y SCHOOL SIDHWARKALA RAMGARH
727 Jageshwar Mahto Assistant Accountant (MGNREGA)BLOCK OFFICE 
728 Jageshwar Mahto PARA TEACHERHUMAN RESOURCE DEVELOPMENTUPGRADE MIDDLE SCHOOL CHETAR
729 Jageshwar Mahto RAJASWA KARMACHARIAnchal Office 
730 Jagnandan Kumar Assistant TeacherHIGH SCHOOLHigh School, Chumba
731 Jahid Akhter Sheikh Senior Project OfficerDMFT PMU 
732 Jai Kumar COMPUTER OPERATORNAGAR PARISAD 
733 Jai Prakash Kumar Computer OperatorB.D.O OFFICE 
734 Jai Prakash Pandey Assistant TeacherHIGH SCHOOLCCL High School, Saunda
735 Jai Prakash Sharma PARA TEACHERPRIMARY SCHOOLnps netua
736 Jai Shree Bedia PARA TEACHERHRDRAJKIYA PRATHMIK VIDYALAYA SIDWAR KALA
737 Jaleshwar Bediya PARA TEACHERSchoolNAV PRATHMIK VIDYALAYA KACHUDAG
738 Jaleshwar Kumar Mahto PARA TEACHERHRD JHARKHANDUpgrade Middle school Tutki
739 Jaleshwar Kumar Ravi ASSITANT TEACHERSchoolN.P.S.HARIJAN TOLA CHITAIHIYA KARMA
740 Jalil Ansari DriverC S OFFICE 
741 Jamitri Devi PARA TEACHERHRDUMS Gegda
742 Jamuna Karmali JUNIOR ENGINEERBlock Office 
743 Janki Deo Nayak Computer OperatorCOMPUTER OPERATOR 
744 Janki Devi PARA TEACHERPRIMARY SCHOOLN.P.S. Garewatand
745 Janki Ram PARA TEACHERHRDGovt. M.S. Saunda Basti
746 Janu Manjhi PARA TEACHEREDUCATION DEPARTMENTPRIMARY SCHOOL, TARWA TANDIL
747 Jasin Ansari SAFAIWALANagar Parishad 
748 Jatan Ram SAFAIWALANagar Parishad 
749 Jatru Mahto ASSISTANT TEACHERHRDGOVT. UPGRADE MIDDLE SCHOOL TELIYATU
750 Jawanti Devi PARA TEACHERHRDNAV SARJIT PRIMARY SCHOOL (PAHAN BEDA)
751 Jawed Alam Assistant TeacherEDUCATION DEPARTMENTAMS BARKAGAON
752 Jay Karan Mahto PARA TEACHERHUMAN RESOURCE DEVELOPMENTUPGRADED MIDDLE SCHOOL KULHI
753 Jay Nath Mahli ChaukidarC. O. OFFICE 
754 Jaya Kumari A.N.M.SADAR HOSPITAL
755 Jayanti Tigga COMPUTER OPERATORINFORMATION & PUBLIC RELATION DEPT. 
756 Jaynandan Mahto DresserP. H .C 
757 Jethu Ganju NIGHT GUARDJharkhand Siksha Pariyojana Ramgarh 
758 Jiru Devi PARA TEACHERSchoolP.S sutharpur Barlanga
759 Jitan Bedia PARA TEACHERSchoolNPS KAIRA BIHAR RAMGARH
760 Jitan Devi PARA TEACHERTEACHER 
761 Jitendra Kumar GRAM ROJGAR SEWAKB.D.O OFFICE 
762 Jitendra Kumar Jha DISTRICT CO-ORDINATORDRINKING WATER & SANITATION DIVISION 
763 Jitendra Kumar Kushwaha PARA TEACHERSchoolUMS KADRU
764 Jitendra Kumar Sharma ROJGAR SEWAKBlock Development Office 
765 Jitendra Prasad SENIOR TREATMENT SUPERVISORC.H.C, Bhandra 
766 Jitendra Ravidas SAFAIWALANagar Parishad 
767 Jitu Karmali DriverNagar Parishad 
768 Jiwdhan Bediya DriverCO OfficeR.K HIGH SCHOOL
769 Jogendra Kumar Mahto OTHERSHIGH SCHOOLUPGRADED HIGH SCHOOL BANDA
770 John Tirkey GRSBlock Development Office 
771 Judan Turi ChaukidarC. O. OFFICE 
772 Jugal Ram Bedia PARA TEACHERTEACHERU.M.S, PHULSARAI
773 Jugesh Mahto PARA TEACHERSchoolN.P.S SATDHEKIYA
774 Jugvanti Kumari PARA TEACHERTEACHER
775 Justen Bara PeonEDUCATION DEPARTMENTCaitholick Asharam High School Bhurkunda
776 Jyoti Jaiswal Assistant TeacherKASTURBA GANDHI BALIAKA VIDYALAYAKGBV PATRATU
777 Jyoti Kindo LADY SUPERVISORCDPO OFFICE 
778 Jyoti Kumari SupervisorCDPO OFFICE 
779 Jyoti Mamta Kishoriya Monitoring Assistant MDMEducation Department
780 Jyoti Runda ACCOUNT ASSISTANT (MGNREGA)B.D.O OFFICE 
781 Jyoti Xalxo Additional District Program OfficerJharkhand Siksha Pariyojana Ramgarh 
782 Kailash Chandra Poddar Assistant TeacherHIGH SCHOOLHarihar sahu Girls High School
783 Kailash Kumar Computer OperatorB.D.O OFFICE 
784 Kailash Kumar Mahto DresserC.H.C. 
785 Kailash Kumar Mahto Assistant TeacherHIGH SCHOOLDIVINE ONKAR MISSION,HIGH SCHOOL
786 Kailash Mahto ASSITANT TEACHEREDUCATION DEPARTMENTKisan High School Dabhatu
787 Kailash Nayak SweeperSDO Office 
788 Kailash Prasad Yadav PARA TEACHERSchoolums lodhma RAMGARH
789 Kailash Ram Assistant TeacherEDUCATION DEPARTMENTMGH High School Deoria Bhurkunda Patratu
790 Kailashpati Jha Assistant TeacherEDUCATION DEPARTMENTCatholic Ashram High School Bhurkunda
791 Kajru Mahto ASSISTANT TEACHERSchoolUPGRADE MIDDLE SCHOOL BARMASIA RAMGARH
792 Kalawati Devi PARA TEACHERSchoolN.P.S. KACHUDAG SCHOOL
793 Kalawati Kumari PARA TEACHERSchoolDadidih school
794 Kaldeo Nath Mahto PARA TEACHERDEPARTMENT OF EDUCATIONupgraded middle school bicha patratu -1 ramgarh
795 Kaleshwar Bedia PARA TEACHERHUMAN RESOURCE DEVELOPMENTN. P. S. LINE PAR KURSE
796 Kaleshwar Mahto PeonB.D.O OFFICE