Registered Employee Details of Division Santhal Pargana division
   
Sl NoNameDesignationDepartmentOther DetailsPresent
1 Anwer Alam JUNIOR ENGINEERWater Resources Department 
2 Asheesh Ranjan JUNIOR ENGINEERWater Resources Department 
3 Ashok Kumar Das Executive EngineerWater Resources Department 
4 Ashok Kumar Rana JUNIOR ENGINEERR.W.D . Works Division 
5 Ashok Mandal GAURDDIV. Commissioner Office, Dumka 
6 Baby Kumary TeacherKoderma Nagar Panchayat, Urban DevelopmentK.G.B.V SARAWAN
7 Bidhu Shekhar JUNIOR ENGINEERR.W.D . Works Division 
8 Bir Bahadur Mishra Computer OperatorWater Resources Department 
9 Cyril Marandi GAURDDIV. Commissioner Office, Dumka 
10 Dayashankar Prasad Karn DriverR.W.D . Works Division 
11 Janardan Kapri GAURDDIV. Commissioner Office, Dumka 
12 Jitender Singh DriverDeputy Director(Panchayti Raj Office) 
13 Kailash Prasad Bhandari GAURDDIV. Commisioner Office 
14 Kamal Kishor Penjiara DriverInformation & Public Relation Department 
15 Kaushal Kishore JUNIOR ENGINEERWater Resources Department 
16 Kishor Kumar Computer Operatordeputy director stat 
17 Krishna Kumar Yadav CLERKJoint Commissioner Commercial Taxes (Appeal) 
18 Kumar Birendra JUNIOR ENGINEERR.W.D . Works Division 
19 Lila Chandra Mandal GAURDDIV. Commissioner Office, Dumka 
20 Mahamaya Singh JUNIOR ENGINEERR.W.D . Works Division 
21 Md Aamir Khan JUNIOR ENGINEERWater Resources Department 
22 Md.sannowar Alam Laboratory Attendant DRINKING WATER & SANITATION DIVISION 
23 Mohan Das Baidh GAURDDIV. Commissioner Office, Dumka 
24 Moni Mohan Paul KhalasiKonar Canal DivisionK.G.B.V Mohanpur
25 Mukesh Kumar Computer OperatorRegional Transport Authority 
26 Nayan Kumar Dutta Computer OperatorDrinking Water and Sanitation Mechanical Division 
27 Nilmani Mishra Data Entry OperatorDIV. Commissioner Office, Dumka 
28 Pankaj Kumar Das JUNIOR ENGINEERWater Resources Department 
29 Prince Kumar LAB ASSISTANTDRINKING WATER & SANITATION DIVISION 
30 Puran Mandal GAURDDIV. Commissioner Office, Dumka 
31 Rabindra Mandal GAURDDIV. Commissioner Office, Dumka 
32 Rajesh Kumar Singh ChemistD.W&S Division 
33 Rajkumar Raut GAURDDIV. Commissioner Office, Dumka 
34 Ranjit Kumar Saha Computer OperatorDRINKING WATER & SANITATION DIVISIONSP COLLEGE DUMKA
35 Reena Toppo District CoordinatorDrinking Water & Sanitation Division 
36 Rohit Ranjan Computer OperatorROAD DIVISION PAKUR 
37 Samit Singh JUNIOR ENGINEERR.W.D . Works Division 
38 Sandeep Kumar Joshi Computer OperatorCOMMERCIAL TAXES 
39 Sanjay Kumar Das JUNIOR ENGINEERWater Resources Department 
40 Santosh Sharma Computer OperatorForest Division 
41 Soni Murmu ORDERLYDIV. Commisioner Office 
42 Trishul Kumar Computer OperatorDFO, Deoghar Forest Division, DeogharPatna High School
43 Vikash Kumar Ram Computer OperatorForest Divisionvikash vikash
44 Vinay Kumar DriverForest Division 
45 Vinod Kumar Computer OperatorR.W.D . Works Division