Registered Employee Details of Division Santhal Pargana division
   
Sl NoNameDesignationDepartmentOther DetailsPresent
1 Anwer Alam JUNIOR ENGINEERWater Resources Department 
2 Asheesh Ranjan JUNIOR ENGINEERWater Resources Department 
3 Ashok Kumar Das Executive EngineerWater Resources Department 
4 Ashok Kumar Rana JUNIOR ENGINEERR.W.D . Works Division 
5 Baby Kumary TeacherKoderma Nagar Panchayat, Urban DevelopmentK.G.B.V SARAWAN
6 Bidhu Shekhar JUNIOR ENGINEERR.W.D . Works Division 
7 Bir Bahadur Mishra Computer OperatorWater Resources Department 
8 Dayashankar Prasad Karn DriverR.W.D . Works Division 
9 Jitender Singh DriverDeputy Director(Panchayti Raj Office) 
10 Kamal Kishor Penjiara DriverInformation & Public Relation Department 
11 Kaushal Kishore JUNIOR ENGINEERWater Resources Department 
12 Kishor Kumar Computer Operatordeputy director stat 
13 Krishna Kumar Yadav CLERKJoint Commissioner Commercial Taxes (Appeal) 
14 Kumar Birendra JUNIOR ENGINEERR.W.D . Works Division 
15 Mahamaya Singh JUNIOR ENGINEERR.W.D . Works Division 
16 Md Aamir Khan JUNIOR ENGINEERWater Resources Department 
17 Md.sannowar Alam Laboratory Attendant DRINKING WATER & SANITATION DIVISION 
18 Moni Mohan Paul KhalasiKonar Canal DivisionK.G.B.V Mohanpur
19 Mukesh Kumar Computer OperatorRegional Transport Authority 
20 Nayan Kumar Dutta Computer OperatorDrinking Water and Sanitation Mechanical Division 
21 Nilmani Mishra Data Entry OperatorDIV. Commissioner Office, Dumka 
22 Pankaj Kumar Das JUNIOR ENGINEERWater Resources Department 
23 Prince Kumar LAB ASSISTANTDRINKING WATER & SANITATION DIVISION 
24 Rajesh Kumar Singh ChemistD.W&S Division 
25 Ranjit Kumar Saha Computer OperatorDRINKING WATER & SANITATION DIVISIONSP COLLEGE DUMKA
26 Rohit Ranjan Computer OperatorROAD DIVISION PAKUR 
27 Samit Singh JUNIOR ENGINEERR.W.D . Works Division 
28 Sandeep Kumar Joshi Computer OperatorCOMMERCIAL TAXES 
29 Sanjay Kumar Das JUNIOR ENGINEERWater Resources Department 
30 Santosh Sharma Computer OperatorForest Division 
31 Soni Murmu ORDERLYDIV. Commisioner Office 
32 Trishul Kumar Computer OperatorDFO, Deoghar Forest Division, DeogharPatna High School
33 Vikash Kumar Ram Computer OperatorForest Divisionvikash vikash
34 Vinay Kumar DriverForest Division 
35 Vinod Kumar Computer OperatorR.W.D . Works Division