Registered Employe Details Location Wise
   
Sl NoLocationRegistered EmployeeWeb RegistrationToday Web RegistrationPresent Today
1 Abhiyantran Bhawan Ranchi 6319034
2 Agriculture marketing boards building, hehal 701306
3 Audrey House 21310004
4 Bank and Treasury Building, Dhurwa 5142035
5 CM Secretariat 11246051
6 Collectorate Building, Kutchery Chowk, Ranchi 3302
7 Combined Office, Building Construction Department, Line Tank Road 9807
8 Co-operative Bank Hehal 5100
9 Deputation 0000
10 Dhurwa Sector II 4022024
11 DIC Campus, Ratu Road 8808
12 DIG Rail,CHUTIA 0000
13 Doranda 2472400120
14 Engineers Building, Kachahari(Ranchi) 1000
15 Engineers Hostel 1 Ranchi 3121500196
16 Engineers Hostel 2 Ranchi 303730166
17 Excise and Prohibition Building, Ranchi 77006
18 FFP Building Ranchi 6361120345
19 Fishery HEC 12805
20 Fishery office,Doranda 193010
21 Fishery Park,Doranda 0000
22 HARMU 84162039
23 HEC Dhurwa 6406320335
24 Hinoo 10906
25 Hotwar 4444018
26 Jharkhand Education Project Council (JEPC) 492019
27 Jharkhand Police Housing Co. Limited (Line Tank Road, Ranchi) 5430011
28 Jharkhand State Election Commission (JSEC) 462030
29 Jharkhand Tourism Development Corporation Limited,5,Mahatma Gandhi Marg 343401
30 JUIDCO Kachahari, Ranchi 243244091
31 Kachahari Ranchi 586459079
32 Krishi Bhawan 169115099
33 Labour Building Doranda 10757051
34 Line Tank Road 875900
35 MDI Building, Ranchi 214250130
36 Morabadi 7972018
37 Nepal House, Ranchi 180147001070
38 NRHM NAMKUM 390930213
39 Police Headquarter, Ranchi 369950194
40 Project Bhawan, Ranchi 16512910982
41 Rani Kothi Building 4561380102
42 Revenue Board (HTI Building) 355021
43 Sadar Hospital Campus, Ranchi 22000
44 Soochana Bhawan 3442070118
45 Special Branch 7993380244
46 Special Task Force Modern Bakery, Sec-3 0000
47 Sri Krishana Institute of Public Administration 438035
48 State Hangar 651007
49 State Institute of Rural Development 242015
50 TA Division Building, Ranchi 15648060
51 Training and Extension Institute Campus, Dhurwa 3111018
52 Van Bhawan 610830335
 Totals:11423459305360