Registered Employe Details Location Wise
   
Sl NoLocationRegistered EmployeeWeb RegistrationToday Web RegistrationPresent Today
1 Abhiyantran Bhawan Ranchi 6519034
2 Agriculture marketing boards building, hehal 701303
3 Audrey House 21310002
4 Bank and Treasury Building, Dhurwa 544302
5 CM Secretariat 11346019
6 Collectorate Building, Kutchery Chowk, Ranchi 3300
7 Combined Office, Building Construction Department, Line Tank Road 9800
8 Co-operative Bank Hehal 5101
9 Deputation 0000
10 Dhurwa Sector II 3922013
11 DIC Campus, Ratu Road 121000
12 DIG Rail,CHUTIA 0000
13 Doranda 252246020
14 Engineers Building, Kachahari(Ranchi) 1001
15 Engineers Hostel 1 Ranchi 343172047
16 Engineers Hostel 2 Ranchi 30676055
17 Excise and Prohibition Building, Ranchi 781025
18 FFP Building Ranchi 6311150128
19 Fishery HEC 13906
20 Fishery office,Doranda 19301
21 Fishery Park,Doranda 0000
22 HARMU 64167046
23 HEC Dhurwa 651641015
24 Hinoo 10909
25 Hotwar 444400
26 Jharkhand Education Project Council (JEPC) 492012
27 Jharkhand Police Housing Co. Limited (Line Tank Road, Ranchi) 543002
28 Jharkhand State Election Commission (JSEC) 46200
29 Jharkhand Tourism Development Corporation Limited,5,Mahatma Gandhi Marg 333400
30 JUIDCO Kachahari, Ranchi 2212440100
31 Kachahari Ranchi 586459020
32 Krishi Bhawan 173117043
33 Labour Building Doranda 10462010
34 Line Tank Road 875900
35 MDI Building, Ranchi 221260117
36 Morabadi 7872019
37 Nepal House, Ranchi 18184930466
38 NRHM NAMKUM 39497022
39 Police Headquarter, Ranchi 37299029
40 Project Bhawan, Ranchi 16622960397
41 Rani Kothi Building 45713905
42 Revenue Board (HTI Building) 35500
43 Sadar Hospital Campus, Ranchi 23002
44 Soochana Bhawan 4082721139
45 Special Branch 806345048
46 Special Task Force Modern Bakery, Sec-3 0000
47 Sri Krishana Institute of Public Administration 45901
48 State Hangar 651001
49 State Institute of Rural Development 5634043
50 TA Division Building, Ranchi 15548024
51 Training and Extension Institute Campus, Dhurwa 3111011
52 Utpad Bhawan, Police Line, Kanke 7705
53 Van Bhawan 611850120
 Totals:11592480512063