Registered Employe Details Location Wise
   
Sl NoLocationRegistered EmployeeWeb RegistrationToday Web RegistrationPresent Today
1 Abhiyantran Bhawan Ranchi 6319042
2 Agriculture marketing boards building, hehal 701302
3 Audrey House 21310008
4 Bank and Treasury Building, Dhurwa 5342035
5 CM Secretariat 11346058
6 Collectorate Building, Kutchery Chowk, Ranchi 3302
7 Combined Office, Building Construction Department, Line Tank Road 9809
8 Co-operative Bank Hehal 5100
9 Deputation 0000
10 Dhurwa Sector II 3922030
11 DIC Campus, Ratu Road 8807
12 DIG Rail,CHUTIA 0000
13 Doranda 2512440144
14 Engineers Building, Kachahari(Ranchi) 1001
15 Engineers Hostel 1 Ranchi 3291591205
16 Engineers Hostel 2 Ranchi 304740182
17 Excise and Prohibition Building, Ranchi 770028
18 FFP Building Ranchi 6361140397
19 Fishery HEC 12807
20 Fishery office,Doranda 193013
21 Fishery Park,Doranda 0000
22 HARMU 86164046
23 HEC Dhurwa 6516400349
24 Hinoo 10905
25 Hotwar 4444024
26 Jharkhand Education Project Council (JEPC) 492025
27 Jharkhand Police Housing Co. Limited (Line Tank Road, Ranchi) 5430011
28 Jharkhand State Election Commission (JSEC) 462034
29 Jharkhand Tourism Development Corporation Limited,5,Mahatma Gandhi Marg 343402
30 JUIDCO Kachahari, Ranchi 2212440100
31 Kachahari Ranchi 586459091
32 Krishi Bhawan 1731160115
33 Labour Building Doranda 10159062
34 Line Tank Road 875900
35 MDI Building, Ranchi 216260153
36 Morabadi 7972042
37 Nepal House, Ranchi 180147601167
38 NRHM NAMKUM 392950234
39 Police Headquarter, Ranchi 368950166
40 Project Bhawan, Ranchi 165329201092
41 Rani Kothi Building 4561380122
42 Revenue Board (HTI Building) 355021
43 Sadar Hospital Campus, Ranchi 23002
44 Soochana Bhawan 3472090128
45 Special Branch 8043430248
46 Special Task Force Modern Bakery, Sec-3 0000
47 Sri Krishana Institute of Public Administration 448037
48 State Hangar 651008
49 State Institute of Rural Development 242016
50 TA Division Building, Ranchi 15548064
51 Training and Extension Institute Campus, Dhurwa 3111019
52 Van Bhawan 611840341
 Totals:11451464015894