Registered Employe Details Department Wise
   
Sl NoDepartmentTotal EmployeeRegistered EmployeeToday Web RegistrationPresent Today
1 Administration 11580036
2 Anaesthesiology 11536014
3 Anaosthesis 115100
4 Anatomy 1152109
5 Biochemestry 1152107
6 Blood Bank 1152508
7 Cardiology 1153908
8 Cardiothoracic 115902
9 Central Emergency 1151805
10 Dental 1154000
11 Dentistry 115400
12 Emergency 1152003
13 ENT 1153408
14 Eye 11535010
15 FMT 11516011
16 Kitchen 1152106
17 Lab. Medicine 115701
18 Library 115601
19 Loundry 115603
20 Medicine 115145035
21 Microbiology 11541018
22 MRD 115400
23 Neurosurgery 11578017
24 Nursing College 1152202
25 Nursing School 1151506
26 Obst. & Gynas 115102026
27 Ortho 11561017
28 Paediatrics 11571021
29 Pathology 11581026
30 Peadiatric Surgery 115802
31 Pharmacology 11536010
32 Physiology 1153005
33 Physiothery 115300
34 PMR 115400
35 PSM 11531020
36 Psychiatry 115702
37 Radiology 1153007
38 Radiotheapy 1151202
39 Skin 1153507
40 Surgery 115144047
41 T.B. & Chest 1151403
42 Urology 1151002
 Totals:483014230407