Registered Employe Details Department Wise
   
Sl NoDepartmentTotal EmployeeRegistered EmployeeToday Web RegistrationPresent Today
1 Administration 11580041
2 Anaesthesiology 11536016
3 Anaosthesis 115101
4 Anatomy 11521010
5 Biochemestry 1152106
6 Blood Bank 1152508
7 Cardiology 11539013
8 Cardiothoracic 115903
9 Central Emergency 1151809
10 Dental 1154003
11 Dentistry 115400
12 Emergency 1152008
13 ENT 11534012
14 Eye 11535016
15 FMT 11516014
16 Kitchen 1152108
17 Lab. Medicine 115701
18 Library 115602
19 Loundry 115604
20 Medicine 115145054
21 Microbiology 11539013
22 MRD 115400
23 Neurosurgery 11578027
24 Nursing College 11522011
25 Nursing School 1151506
26 Obst. & Gynas 115102042
27 Ortho 11561017
28 Paediatrics 11571020
29 Pathology 11581024
30 Peadiatric Surgery 115803
31 Pharmacology 11536012
32 Physiology 1153002
33 Physiothery 115301
34 PMR 115401
35 PSM 11531018
36 Psychiatry 115701
37 Radiology 11530010
38 Radiotheapy 1151207
39 Skin 11535012
40 Surgery 115144064
41 T.B. & Chest 1151405
42 Urology 1151004
 Totals:483014210529