Registered Employe Details Department Wise
   
Sl NoDepartmentTotal EmployeeRegistered EmployeeToday Web RegistrationPresent Today
1 Administration 11580031
2 Anaesthesiology 11536015
3 Anaosthesis 115100
4 Anatomy 11521011
5 Biochemestry 1152107
6 Blood Bank 1152506
7 Cardiology 1153909
8 Cardiothoracic 115903
9 Central Emergency 1151802
10 Dental 11540029
11 Dentistry 115401
12 Emergency 1152003
13 ENT 1153407
14 Eye 1153506
15 FMT 11516011
16 Kitchen 1152106
17 Lab. Medicine 115701
18 Library 115601
19 Loundry 115601
20 Medicine 115145041
21 Microbiology 11539014
22 MRD 115400
23 Neurosurgery 11578010
24 Nursing College 1152202
25 Nursing School 1151504
26 Obst. & Gynas 115102018
27 Ortho 11561012
28 Paediatrics 11571013
29 Pathology 11581022
30 Peadiatric Surgery 115802
31 Pharmacology 11536010
32 Physiology 1153006
33 Physiothery 115300
34 PMR 115402
35 PSM 11531019
36 Psychiatry 115702
37 Radiology 1153008
38 Radiotheapy 1151205
39 Skin 11535010
40 Surgery 115144028
41 T.B. & Chest 1151404
42 Urology 1151002
 Totals:483014210384