Registered Employe Details Department Wise
   
Sl NoDepartmentTotal EmployeeRegistered EmployeeToday Web RegistrationPresent Today
1 Administration 1158000
2 Anaesthesiology 1153500
3 Anaosthesis 115100
4 Anatomy 1152100
5 Biochemestry 1152100
6 Blood Bank 1152500
7 Cardiology 1153700
8 Cardiothoracic 115900
9 Central Emergency 1151801
10 Dental 1153700
11 Dentistry 115400
12 Emergency 1151200
13 ENT 1153301
14 Eye 1153502
15 FMT 1151600
16 Kitchen 1152100
17 Lab. Medicine 115500
18 Library 115600
19 Loundry 115602
20 Medicine 11514403
21 Microbiology 1153900
22 MRD 115200
23 Neurosurgery 1157701
24 Nursing College 1152200
25 Nursing School 1151500
26 Obst. & Gynas 1159901
27 Ortho 1156005
28 Paediatrics 1157104
29 Pathology 1158100
30 Peadiatric Surgery 115800
31 Phermacology 1153600
32 Physiology 1153000
33 Physiothery 115300
34 PMR 115300
35 PSM 1153100
36 Psychiatry 115700
37 Radiology 1152801
38 Radiotheapy 1151000
39 Skin 1153501
40 Surgery 11514302
41 T.B. & Chest 1151300
42 Urology 115900
 Totals:48301388024