Registered Employe Details Department Wise
   
Sl NoDepartmentTotal EmployeeRegistered EmployeeToday Web RegistrationPresent Today
1 Administration 1158000
2 Anaesthesiology 1153600
3 Anaosthesis 115100
4 Anatomy 1152100
5 Biochemestry 1152100
6 Blood Bank 1152500
7 Cardiology 1153901
8 Cardiothoracic 115900
9 Central Emergency 1151800
10 Dental 1154000
11 Dentistry 115400
12 Emergency 1152000
13 ENT 1153401
14 Eye 1153502
15 FMT 1151600
16 Kitchen 1152101
17 Lab. Medicine 115700
18 Library 115600
19 Loundry 115600
20 Medicine 11514503
21 Microbiology 1153900
22 MRD 115400
23 Neurosurgery 1157803
24 Nursing College 1152200
25 Nursing School 1151500
26 Obst. & Gynas 11510200
27 Ortho 1156100
28 Paediatrics 1157101
29 Pathology 1158101
30 Peadiatric Surgery 115800
31 Pharmacology 1153600
32 Physiology 1153000
33 Physiothery 115300
34 PMR 115400
35 PSM 1153100
36 Psychiatry 115700
37 Radiology 1153000
38 Radiotheapy 1151200
39 Skin 1153500
40 Surgery 11514400
41 T.B. & Chest 1151400
42 Urology 1151000
 Totals:48301421013